106km Donne/Frauen

22a Maratona dles Dolomites, Alta Badia 2008 - 106km Donne/Frauen

posti: posto 1-500 (da 3:54.25,7)

 posto nome/Name              an   località/Ort                 tempo     ritardo    pett                cat/posto         km/h ¦       Gardena ¦      Corvara ¦   Campolongo ¦    Falzarego ¦
       squadra/Team                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦        crono ¦              ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Lombardo Ilaria        1970 Parma (PR)               3:54.25,7       -----   (499) diploma video  106/F1   1.     27,129 ¦  1:51.45    1.¦ 2:02.56    1.¦ 2:22.04    1.¦ 3:21.14    1.¦
       Ozone Elite                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   19.07    1.¦              ¦
    2. Gandini Sabine         1978 Bressanone (BZ)          4:15.59,3     21.33,6   (421) diploma video  106/F1   2.     24,844 ¦  2:07.05    2.¦ 2:18.24    2.¦ 2:40.46    2.¦ 3:43.06    2.¦
       Team Scapin                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   22.21    3.¦              ¦
    3. Gobbi Frattini Benedet 1974 Iseo (BS)                4:27.33,2     33.07,5   (466) diploma video  106/F1   3.     23,770 ¦  2:13.38    4.¦ 2:27.05    5.¦ 2:49.13    4.¦ 3:53.15    3.¦
       GC Iseo                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   22.08    2.¦              ¦
    4. Jocher Cosima          1968 Bruneck (BZ)             4:28.58,0     34.32,3   (470) diploma video  106/F2   1.     23,646 ¦  2:13.07    3.¦ 2:25.54    3.¦ 2:48.56    3.¦ 3:53.21    4.¦
       Sv. St. Lorenzen                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   23.01    5.¦              ¦
    5. Dal Santo Caterina     1952 Bolzano (BZ)             4:32.58,3     38.32,6   (457) diploma video  106/F2   2.     23,299 ¦  2:15.09    6.¦ 2:27.09    6.¦ 2:50.39    6.¦ 3:57.06    5.¦
       assos team                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   23.30    8.¦              ¦
    6. Anselmi Roberta        1969 Carmiano (PC)            4:34.20,0     39.54,3   (391) diploma video  106/F1   4.     23,183 ¦  2:14.02    5.¦ 2:26.35    4.¦ 2:49.41    5.¦ 3:58.07    6.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   23.06    6.¦              ¦
    7. Gaggini Daniela        1972 Varese (VA)              4:37.17,2     42.51,5  (1104) diploma video  106/F1   5.     22,936 ¦  2:23.28   13.¦ 2:35.44   13.¦ 2:58.21   13.¦ 4:03.13    9.¦
       ASD S.Ambrogio                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   22.37    4.¦              ¦
    8. Fossati Bellani Laura  1962 Milano (MI)              4:37.39,9     43.14,2   (463) diploma video  106/F2   3.     22,905 ¦  2:18.16    8.¦ 2:31.22   10.¦ 2:54.35    8.¦ 4:01.40    7.¦
       ISDC Team Pezzetti                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   23.13    7.¦              ¦
    9. Offenhäuser Karin      1964 D-Haldenwang             4:39.18,3     44.52,6   (822) diploma video  106/F2   4.     22,770 ¦  2:18.11    7.¦ 2:30.13    7.¦ 2:54.04    7.¦ 4:02.58    8.¦
       Team Allgäu                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   23.51    9.¦              ¦
   10. Valentini Elena        1969 Modena (MO)              4:45.44,8     51.19,1   (441) diploma video  106/F1   6.     22,257 ¦  2:19.02   10.¦ 2:31.07    9.¦ 2:55.53    9.¦ 4:07.56   10.¦
       Team Iaccobike                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   24.46   13.¦              ¦
   11. Tomasella Roberta      1964 Vittorio Veneto (TV)     4:46.39,8     52.14,1   (428) diploma video  106/F2   5.     22,186 ¦  2:24.09   14.¦ 2:36.44   15.¦ 3:01.36   15.¦ 4:09.15   12.¦
       ASD Inwool                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   24.52   15.¦              ¦
   12. Bertoncini Claudia     1966 Lucca (LU)               4:46.43,2     52.17,5   (392) diploma video  106/F2   6.     22,181 ¦  2:19.51   11.¦ 2:32.32   11.¦ 2:57.16   11.¦ 4:08.22   11.¦
       Cicli Maggi Team Anima FRW                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   24.44   12.¦              ¦
   13. Romanello Patrizia     1973 Susegana (TV)            4:50.04,8     55.39,1   (429) diploma video  106/F1   7.     21,924 ¦  2:24.57   16.¦ 2:37.33   16.¦ 3:02.15   16.¦ 4:12.54   15.¦
       ASD Inwool                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   24.42   11.¦              ¦
   14. Venier Romina          1972 Cortina d'Ampezzo (BL)   4:50.15,6     55.49,9   (486) diploma video  106/F1   8.     21,911 ¦  2:18.37    9.¦ 2:30.53    8.¦ 2:56.52   10.¦ 4:11.35   13.¦
       Cicli Cortina                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   25.58   25.¦              ¦
   15. Bocchini Elaine        1963 Verona (VR)              4:50.23,6     55.57,9   (781) diploma video  106/F2   7.     21,901 ¦  2:24.12   15.¦ 2:36.39   14.¦ 3:00.52   14.¦ 4:12.32   14.¦
       Traguardo Volante Racing                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   24.12   10.¦              ¦
   16. Lonardelli Francesca   1965 Verona (VR)              4:54.10,3     59.44,6   (397) diploma video  106/Ftop 1.     21,620 ¦  2:20.08   12.¦ 2:32.58   12.¦ 2:58.08   12.¦ 4:16.01   17.¦
       Arcobaleno Carraro Team                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   25.09   18.¦              ¦
   17. Kaul Julia             1977 D-Herzogenaurach         4:54.44,9   1:00.19,2   (943) diploma video  106/F1   9.     21,577 ¦  2:25.42   17.¦ 2:38.30   17.¦ 3:03.28   17.¦ 4:15.51   16.¦
       Team Adidas                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   24.57   16.¦              ¦
   18. Alunni Simonetta       1966 Roma (RM)                4:55.37,5   1:01.11,8   (387) diploma video  106/F2   8.     21,513 ¦  2:28.43   19.¦ 2:41.15   18.¦ 3:07.32   19.¦ 4:19.14   18.¦
       Petit Velo                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   26.17   26.¦              ¦
   19. Guagliata Serena       1973 Ferrara (FE)             4:58.04,7   1:03.39,0   (744) diploma video  106/F1   10.    21,336 ¦  2:29.22   20.¦ 2:42.17   20.¦ 3:08.15   20.¦ 4:19.34   19.¦
       Castelli NWR Cinelli                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   25.58   24.¦              ¦
   20. Brendt Christine       1970 A-Wien                   5:00.05,5   1:05.39,8   (417) diploma video  106/F1   11.    21,193 ¦  2:29.43   21.¦ 2:43.01   23.¦ 3:08.29   21.¦ 4:21.30   20.¦
       RC Bank Austria                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   25.28   19.¦              ¦
   21. Comiotto Mara          1977 Belluno (BL)             5:04.33,5   1:10.07,8   (905) diploma video  106/F1   12.    20,882 ¦  2:27.54   18.¦ 2:41.21   19.¦ 3:07.19   18.¦ 4:23.03   21.¦
       ASD Annoprimo                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   25.58   23.¦              ¦
   22. Amici Alessandra       1969 Roma (RM)                5:05.28,9   1:11.03,2  (1000) diploma video  106/F1   13.    20,819 ¦  2:33.54   29.¦ 2:48.30   30.¦ 3:13.22   26.¦ 4:25.27   22.¦
       Petit Velò                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   24.52   14.¦              ¦
   23. Lihl Anita             1961 D-Tutzing                5:06.13,9   1:11.48,2  (1165) diploma video  106/F2   9.     20,768 ¦  2:36.21   32.¦ 2:49.51   34.¦ 3:16.11   30.¦ 4:27.45   26.¦
       Medisport Starnberg                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   26.20   27.¦              ¦
   24. Sanio Roswitha         1960 D-Furth                  5:06.35,8   1:12.10,1   (776) diploma video  106/F2   10.    20,743 ¦  2:33.29   26.¦ 2:47.06   26.¦ 3:13.56   28.¦ 4:27.44   25.¦
       Team Baier Landshut                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   26.49   31.¦              ¦
   25. Scaglione Paola        1963 Torino (TO)              5:07.16,4   1:12.50,7   (494) diploma video  106/F2   11.    20,698 ¦  2:30.07   23.¦ 2:42.47   22.¦ 3:09.34   23.¦ 4:25.52   23.¦
       Società Team Edilcase 05                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   26.46   29.¦              ¦
   26. Pileri Katia           1973 Verona (VR)              5:07.35,8   1:13.10,1   (780) diploma video  106/F1   14.    20,676 ¦  2:33.36   27.¦ 2:48.21   29.¦ 3:13.26   27.¦ 4:27.22   24.¦
       Traguardo Volante Racing                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   25.04   17.¦              ¦
   27. Visioli Sandra         1974 Viadana (MN)             5:08.18,6   1:13.52,9   (798) diploma video  106/F1   15.    20,628 ¦  2:30.44   24.¦ 2:43.39   24.¦ 3:11.47   24.¦ 4:29.10   27.¦
       VC Casalasco                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   28.07   49.¦              ¦
   28. Nigrini Angelita       1967 Fusignano (RA)           5:08.23,0   1:13.57,3   (888) diploma video  106/F2   12.    20,623 ¦  2:37.15   36.¦ 2:49.32   32.¦ 3:16.25   31.¦ 4:31.06   30.¦
       Pedale Bianconero                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   26.53   33.¦              ¦
   29. Bragagnolo Miriam      1963 cervicento (UD)          5:08.38,0   1:14.12,3   (442) diploma video  106/F2   13.    20,606 ¦  2:32.17   25.¦ 2:44.51   25.¦ 3:12.04   25.¦ 4:30.30   29.¦
       AC Carnia Bike                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   27.12   38.¦              ¦
   30. Durka Silke            1967 CH-Abtwil AG             5:08.58,8   1:14.33,1   (460) diploma video  106/F2   14.    20,583 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
   31. Kording Norma          1960 D-Kamp-Lintfort          5:08.59,7   1:14.34,0   (472) diploma video  106/F2   15.    20,582 ¦  2:29.56   22.¦ 2:42.20   21.¦ 3:09.29   22.¦ 4:29.27   28.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   27.09   36.¦              ¦
   32. Lang Gaby              1962 D-München                5:11.06,6   1:16.40,9   (444) diploma video  106/F2   16.    20,442 ¦  2:33.39   28.¦ 2:47.23   27.¦ 3:14.03   29.¦ 4:31.15   31.¦
       Betonwadeln                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   26.39   28.¦              ¦
   33. Di Cresce Roberta      1971 Selva di Sora (FR)       5:13.23,7   1:18.58,0   (446) diploma video  106/F1   16.    20,293 ¦  2:36.28   33.¦ 2:53.14   40.¦ 3:18.49   36.¦ 4:32.48   32.¦
       Ciclo Team Sora                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   25.35   20.¦              ¦
   34. Babini Silvia          1978 Fusignano (RA)           5:13.29,2   1:19.03,5   (451) diploma video  106/F1   17.    20,287 ¦  2:36.42   35.¦ 2:49.49   33.¦ 3:17.50   33.¦ 4:36.29   33.¦
       GS Bikelugo                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   28.00   45.¦              ¦
   35. Stricker Michaela      1977 D-Penzberg               5:18.18,3   1:23.52,6   (909) diploma video  106/F1   18.    19,980 ¦  2:46.54   56.¦ 2:59.29   53.¦ 3:25.17   47.¦ 4:37.52   34.¦
       Beyou Fitness                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   25.48   21.¦              ¦
   36. Härer Kerstin          1969 D-Aschau                 5:19.51,9   1:25.26,2  (1119) diploma video  106/F1   19.    19,883 ¦  2:40.03   40.¦ 2:52.53   38.¦ 3:21.21   40.¦ 4:41.26   37.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   28.27   57.¦              ¦
   37. Pantana Fabiola        1972 Macerata (MC)            5:21.00,6   1:26.34,9   (793) diploma video  106/F1   20.    19,812 ¦  2:37.38   38.¦ 2:50.08   35.¦ 3:17.53   34.¦ 4:39.58   35.¦
       ASD Ciclo 2001 Macerata                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   27.44   40.¦              ¦
   38. Rezzonico Roberta      1971 CH-Cureglia              5:23.35,4   1:29.09,7  (1226) diploma video  106/F1   21.    19,654 ¦  2:35.14   30.¦ 2:48.04   28.¦ 3:16.29   32.¦ 4:41.17   36.¦
       CGC CERESIO                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   28.25   56.¦              ¦
   39. Kettlitz Karin         1973 D-Berlin                 5:24.17,1   1:29.51,4  (1145) diploma video  106/F1   22.    19,612 ¦  2:48.50   60.¦ 3:03.14   62.¦ 3:29.05   54.¦ 4:44.39   42.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   25.51   22.¦              ¦
   40. Filzwieser Gudrun      1970 A-Waidhofen/ybbs         5:25.17,1   1:30.51,4  (1097) diploma video  106/F1   23.    19,552 ¦  2:37.30   37.¦ 2:53.09   39.¦ 3:20.57   38.¦ 4:42.41   38.¦
       TZW Waidhofen/Ybbs                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   27.47   41.¦              ¦
   41. Vatteroni Sabrina      1967 Ameglia (SP)             5:25.47,6   1:31.21,9   (484) diploma video  106/F2   17.    19,521 ¦  2:40.13   42.¦ 2:53.18   41.¦ 3:22.41   42.¦ 4:44.01   40.¦
       LORELI'                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   29.22   69.¦              ¦
   42. Lengefeld Anke         1965 D-Boerwang               5:26.19,1   1:31.53,4  (1162) diploma video  106/F2   18.    19,490 ¦  2:45.51   53.¦ 3:00.33   56.¦ 3:27.23   52.¦ 4:46.16   44.¦
       TV Haldenwang                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   26.49   32.¦              ¦
   43. Sambo Ilaria Marta     1970 Milano (MI)              5:26.41,8   1:32.16,1  (1243) diploma video  106/F1   24.    19,467 ¦  2:39.32   39.¦ 2:53.28   42.¦ 3:21.33   41.¦ 4:44.10   41.¦
       Team Val Rendena                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   28.04   46.¦              ¦
   44. Vegh Kate              1974 H-Biatorbagy             5:28.55,4   1:34.29,7   (485) diploma video  106/F1   25.    19,335 ¦  2:35.58   31.¦ 2:49.29   31.¦ 3:18.42   35.¦ 4:42.51   39.¦
       Biondo Bike Club                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   29.12   66.¦              ¦
   45. Weiss Sabine           1976 D-München                5:29.11,6   1:34.45,9   (704) diploma video  106/F1   26.    19,319 ¦  2:53.02   75.¦ 3:07.05   72.¦ 3:35.38   70.¦ 4:51.14   53.¦
       Skischule Müller                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   28.32   59.¦              ¦
   46. Denis Nicole           1969 NL-Venray MZ             5:29.15,9   1:34.50,2   (422) diploma video  106/F1   27.    19,315 ¦  2:41.12   44.¦ 2:55.04   43.¦ 3:23.40   44.¦ 4:47.03   45.¦
       Cycletours Amsterdam                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   28.35   61.¦              ¦
   47. Ruggeri Laura          1979 Modena (MO)              5:30.20,1   1:35.54,4   (898) diploma video  106/F1   28.    19,253 ¦  2:42.06   47.¦ 2:55.15   44.¦ 3:25.01   46.¦ 4:50.16   51.¦
       Team Iaccobike                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   29.46   79.¦              ¦
   48. Goddard Teresa         1964 AUS-South Yarra Victor   5:30.46,3   1:36.20,6   (467) diploma video  106/F2   19.    19,227 ¦  2:41.32   45.¦ 2:55.44   48.¦ 3:27.28   53.¦ 4:47.15   46.¦
       Sigma Sport                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   31.44  124.¦              ¦
   49. Moltinger Hedwig       1978 A-Hallein                5:31.10,1   1:36.44,4  (1184) diploma video  106/F1   29.    19,204 ¦  2:40.57   43.¦ 2:55.24   45.¦ 3:23.13   43.¦ 4:47.35   47.¦
       ARC ARBÖ Hallein                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   27.48   42.¦              ¦
   50. Köhl Bettina           1967 D-Geradstetten           5:31.11,8   1:36.46,1  (1147) diploma video  106/F2   20.    19,203 ¦  2:44.02   50.¦ 2:58.35   51.¦ 3:25.47   50.¦ 4:44.42   43.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   27.11   37.¦              ¦
   51. Urnau Tina             1979 D-Gießen                 5:31.24,7   1:36.59,0   (847) diploma video  106/F1   30.    19,190 ¦  2:44.29   51.¦ 2:57.28   50.¦ 3:25.37   48.¦ 4:48.38   49.¦
       Delta Bike.de                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   28.08   50.¦              ¦
   52. Cannarsa Sara          1988 Termoli (CB)             5:31.30,6   1:37.04,9   (993) diploma video  106/F1   31.    19,184 ¦  2:50.16   68.¦ 3:03.15   63.¦ 3:32.00   59.¦ 4:50.49   52.¦
       Sport Team Termoli                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   28.44   62.¦              ¦
   53. Geg Marieta            1964 D-Obermeiselstein        5:31.57,4   1:37.31,7   (828) diploma video  106/F2   21.    19,159 ¦  2:43.02   49.¦ 2:57.24   49.¦ 3:25.45   49.¦ 4:50.13   50.¦
       Team Allgäu                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   28.21   55.¦              ¦
   54. Hodgett Carolyn        1976 GB-Neustadt An Der Ais   5:32.31,0   1:38.05,3   (430) diploma video  106/F1   32.    19,126 ¦  2:36.34   34.¦ 2:50.41   36.¦ 3:19.14   37.¦ 4:48.16   48.¦
       Team Adidas                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   28.33   60.¦              ¦
   55. Bandieri Rosanna       1959 Correggio (RE)           5:37.01,9   1:42.36,2   (410) diploma video  106/F2   22.    18,870 ¦  2:53.06   76.¦ 3:06.45   70.¦ 3:34.51   68.¦ 4:56.18   54.¦
       GS Sportissimo Top Level                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   28.05   48.¦              ¦
   56. Ferrari Paola          1973 Sassuolo (MO)            5:40.34,4   1:46.08,7   (614) diploma video  106/F1   33.    18,674 ¦  2:40.04   41.¦ 2:52.44   37.¦ 3:21.02   39.¦ 5:01.35   61.¦
       TEAM IACCOBIKE                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   28.18   53.¦              ¦
   57. Scupilliti Lorena Mari 1970 Bergamo (BG)             5:41.25,7   1:47.00,0   (517) diploma video  106/F1   34.    18,627 ¦  2:42.04   46.¦ 2:55.35   46.¦ 3:25.00   45.¦ 5:01.35   62.¦
       DT BIKE PIAZZATORRE                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   29.25   71.¦              ¦
   58. Bettazzi Paola         1973 Vaiano (PO)              5:42.38,9   1:48.13,2   (819) diploma video  106/F1   35.    18,561 ¦  2:47.44   57.¦ 3:01.08   58.¦ 3:32.13   60.¦ 5:00.47   59.¦
       ASD Cicli Santoni                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   31.05  109.¦              ¦
   59. Toccafondi Annamaria   1960 Vernio (PO)              5:42.39,8   1:48.14,1   (818) diploma video  106/F2   23.    18,560 ¦  2:47.48   58.¦ 3:01.06   57.¦ 3:32.14   61.¦ 5:00.49   60.¦
       ASD Cicli Santoni                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   31.08  110.¦              ¦
   60. Sismonda Giancarla     1964 Guarene (CN)             5:44.23,5   1:49.57,8   (772) diploma video  106/F2   24.    18,467 ¦  2:48.27   59.¦ 3:02.25   60.¦ 3:29.14   55.¦ 4:57.08   55.¦
       ASD Alba Bike Team                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   26.48   30.¦              ¦
   61. Eickhoff Barbara       1961 D-Kempten                5:44.45,2   1:50.19,5  (1088) diploma video  106/F2   25.    18,447 ¦  2:51.47   73.¦ 3:06.00   69.¦ 3:37.12   72.¦ 5:02.26   67.¦
       TV Haldenwang                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   31.11  112.¦              ¦
   62. Toni Alessandra        1960 Fucecchio (FI)           5:44.57,2   1:50.31,5  (1279) diploma video  106/F2   26.    18,437 ¦  2:45.58   54.¦ 3:00.23   54.¦ 3:31.06   58.¦ 4:59.12   57.¦
       ASD Avis Verag Prato Est                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   30.43  101.¦              ¦
   63. Maticic Sasa           1971 SLO-Trzin                5:46.19,6   1:51.53,9  (1175) diploma video  106/F1   36.    18,364 ¦  2:54.52   83.¦ 3:09.25   80.¦ 3:37.43   76.¦ 5:02.43   68.¦
       Anni                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   28.17   52.¦              ¦
   64. Zitnik Maja            1974 SLO-Ljubljana            5:46.23,7   1:51.58,0  (1311) diploma video  106/F1   37.    18,360 ¦  2:54.24   81.¦ 3:09.31   81.¦ 3:36.27   71.¦ 4:58.16   56.¦
       Anni                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   26.55   34.¦              ¦
   65. Grim Antonia           1976 D-Bamberg                5:46.28,3   1:52.02,6   (758) diploma video  106/F1   38.    18,356 ¦  2:52.31   74.¦ 3:07.39   76.¦ 3:38.35   78.¦ 5:02.08   63.¦
       Team Adidas                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   30.55  104.¦              ¦
   66. Cenzato Luisa          1971 Castel d'Azzano (VR)     5:46.47,5   1:52.21,8   (611) diploma video  106/F1   39.    18,339 ¦  2:56.20   86.¦ 3:11.36   85.¦ 3:39.17   81.¦ 5:02.23   65.¦
       ASD Zerostress                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   27.41   39.¦              ¦
   67. Fantuzzi Francesca     1976 Verona (VR)              5:46.47,7   1:52.22,0   (610) diploma video  106/F1   40.    18,339 ¦  2:56.35   87.¦ 3:11.37   86.¦ 3:40.30   84.¦ 5:02.23   66.¦
       Team Planetbike                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   28.53   64.¦              ¦
   68. Rollo Gerardina        1964 Roddi (CN)               5:47.09,1   1:52.43,4   (771) diploma video  106/F2   27.    18,320 ¦  2:49.02   62.¦ 3:03.20   64.¦ 3:32.17   62.¦ 5:04.56   71.¦
       ASD Alba Bike Team                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   28.57   65.¦              ¦
   69. Da Re Milena           1986 Santa Lucia di Piave (   5:47.10,0   1:52.44,3   (757) diploma video  106/F1   41.    18,319 ¦  2:44.43   52.¦ 2:58.40   52.¦ 3:29.18   56.¦ 5:02.58   69.¦
       ASD Inwool                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   30.38   98.¦              ¦
   70. Schaich Franziska      1984 D-Sonthofen              5:47.19,5   1:52.53,8   (687) diploma video  106/F1   42.    18,311 ¦  2:49.00   61.¦ 3:02.43   61.¦ 3:32.41   64.¦ 5:04.04   70.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   29.58   83.¦              ¦
   71. Nacci Claudia          1972 Montopoli in Val d'Arn   5:48.31,2   1:54.05,5   (927) diploma video  106/F1   43.    18,248 ¦  2:54.18   80.¦ 3:09.04   79.¦ 3:43.18   88.¦ 5:07.12   76.¦
       GS Daccordi ASD                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   34.14  178.¦              ¦
   72. Valsangiacomo Simona   1976 CH-Balerna               5:48.49,9   1:54.24,2   (483) diploma video  106/F1   44.    18,232 ¦  2:51.04   70.¦ 3:08.03   78.¦ 3:40.08   83.¦ 5:06.56   75.¦
       California                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   32.04  129.¦              ¦
   73. Torri Roberta          1967 Santarcangelo di Romag   5:48.53,5   1:54.27,8   (873) diploma video  106/F2   28.    18,229 ¦  3:04.48  110.¦ 3:19.38  108.¦ 3:48.28  102.¦ 5:11.04   85.¦
       ASD Open Team                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   28.50   63.¦              ¦
   74. Zanola Michela         1971 Savignano sul Rubicone   5:48.53,6   1:54.27,9   (874) diploma video  106/F1   45.    18,229 ¦  3:04.52  111.¦ 3:20.17  111.¦ 3:48.28  103.¦ 5:11.05   86.¦
       ASD Open Team                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   28.11   51.¦              ¦
   75. Magnani Erika          1976 Rimini (RN)              5:48.55,4   1:54.29,7   (872) diploma video  106/F1   46.    18,227 ¦  3:04.57  113.¦ 3:20.23  112.¦ 3:48.28  104.¦ 5:11.02   84.¦
       ASD Open Team                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   28.05   47.¦              ¦
   76. Schwarz Manuela        1975 D-Finning                5:49.23,8   1:54.58,1   (705) diploma video  106/F1   47.    18,202 ¦  2:46.02   55.¦ 3:00.29   55.¦ 3:31.05   57.¦ 5:00.22   58.¦
       Skischule Müller                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   30.35   97.¦              ¦
   77. Werkman Karen          1978 NL-Bv Haren              5:49.31,8   1:55.06,1   (932) diploma video  106/F1   48.    18,195 ¦  2:42.17   48.¦ 2:55.39   47.¦ 3:26.13   51.¦ 5:02.14   64.¦
       Cycle Sport Groningen                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   30.34   96.¦              ¦
   78. Troldi Giovanna        1968 Dolo (VE)                5:49.37,7   1:55.12,0   (500) diploma video  106/F2   29.    18,190 ¦  2:50.47   69.¦ 3:07.26   75.¦ 3:48.06  100.¦ 5:09.28   81.¦
       Società Bee on Bike                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   40.40  267.¦              ¦
   79. Di Ioia Francesca      1973 Termoli (CB)             5:49.59,8   1:55.34,1   (991) diploma video  106/F1   49.    18,171 ¦  2:49.47   66.¦ 3:04.20   67.¦ 3:32.39   63.¦ 5:04.58   72.¦
       Sport Team Termoli                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   28.19   54.¦              ¦
   80. Albert Celine          1985 B-Malmedy                5:50.26,6   1:56.00,9  (1002) diploma video  106/F1   50.    18,148 ¦  2:59.45   95.¦ 3:14.48   96.¦ 3:45.30   94.¦ 5:10.28   83.¦
       VELO CLUB MALMEDY                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   30.41  100.¦              ¦
   81. Cappetta Chiara        1963 Ortonovo (SP)            5:50.43,0   1:56.17,3  (1051) diploma video  106/F2   30.    18,134 ¦  2:54.32   82.¦ 3:07.47   77.¦ 3:39.18   82.¦ 5:08.39   80.¦
       GS Cicli Tendola                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   31.31  119.¦              ¦
   82. Huber Gitti            1965 D-Unterhaching           5:51.25,2   1:56.59,5   (855) diploma video  106/F2   31.    18,098 ¦  2:53.57   78.¦ 3:07.19   73.¦ 3:38.24   77.¦ 5:07.28   77.¦
       MTB Munich                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   31.05  108.¦              ¦
   83. Dominici Nadia         1970 Bagnacavallo (RA)        5:51.28,7   1:57.03,0   (886) diploma video  106/F1   51.    18,094 ¦  2:54.07   79.¦ 3:09.35   82.¦ 3:39.15   80.¦ 5:07.31   78.¦
       Pedale Bianconero                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   29.39   77.¦              ¦
   84. Pantana Laura          1975 Macerata (MC)            5:53.20,4   1:58.54,7   (792) diploma video  106/F1   52.    17,999 ¦  2:49.34   64.¦ 3:03.53   65.¦ 3:33.24   65.¦ 5:07.42   79.¦
       ASD Ciclo 2001 Macerata                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   29.31   75.¦              ¦
   85. Were Bethan            1976 Genova (GE)              5:53.37,6   1:59.11,9  (1296) diploma video  106/F1   53.    17,985 ¦  2:53.44   77.¦ 3:10.03   83.¦ 3:38.35   79.¦ 5:06.48   74.¦
       GS pedale val parma                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   28.31   58.¦              ¦
   86. Argelli Federica       1969 Bagnacavallo (RA)        5:54.09,9   1:59.44,2   (449) diploma video  106/F1   54.    17,957 ¦  2:49.32   63.¦ 3:02.23   59.¦ 3:33.59   67.¦ 5:06.47   73.¦
       SC Velociraptor                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   31.36  121.¦              ¦
   87. Ararà Fonr Anna        1977 E-Sant Feliu De Guíxol   5:54.18,1   1:59.52,4  (1011) diploma video  106/F1   55.    17,950 ¦  3:03.38  106.¦ 3:18.20  104.¦ 3:48.03   99.¦ 5:12.17   89.¦
       Platja d'Aro                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   29.43   78.¦              ¦
   88. Ruggeri Federica       1976 Sassuolo (MO)            5:56.23,5   2:01.57,8   (412) diploma video  106/F1   56.    17,845 ¦  2:55.10   84.¦ 3:10.36   84.¦ 3:37.40   75.¦ 5:11.09   87.¦
       GS Sportissimo Top Level                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   27.03   35.¦              ¦
   89. Ferretti Paola         1965 Carpi (MO)               5:56.23,7   2:01.58,0   (641) diploma video  106/F2   32.    17,845 ¦  2:56.01   85.¦ 3:12.00   88.¦ 3:43.29   89.¦ 5:11.36   88.¦
       GS Sportissimo Top Level                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   31.29  117.¦              ¦
   90. Patrignani Deborah     1971 Igea Marina (RN)         5:56.28,3   2:02.02,6  (1196) diploma video  106/F1   57.    17,841 ¦  2:56.55   89.¦ 3:12.05   89.¦ 3:43.00   86.¦ 5:14.04   94.¦
       Olimpia Nuova                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   30.54  102.¦              ¦
   91. Tarr Helen             1978 USA-Houston              5:57.47,7   2:03.22,0  (1269) diploma video  106/F1   58.    17,775 ¦  2:58.09   91.¦ 3:13.32   93.¦ 3:43.43   90.¦ 5:14.21   95.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   30.11   89.¦              ¦
   92. Pertile Chiara         1975 Bassano del Grappa (VI   5:58.04,0   2:03.38,3   (513) diploma video  106/F1   59.    17,762 ¦  2:51.47   72.¦ 3:07.04   71.¦ 3:37.12   74.¦ 5:13.06   92.¦
       TEAM GS PINARELLO                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   30.07   88.¦              ¦
   93. Zanotto Graziella      1959 Rosà (VI)                5:58.04,8   2:03.39,1   (522) diploma video  106/F2   33.    17,761 ¦  2:51.42   71.¦ 3:07.25   74.¦ 3:37.12   72.¦ 5:13.01   91.¦
       team cavallera                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   29.46   80.¦              ¦
   94. Stooss Annette         1976 D-Kempten                5:58.08,0   2:03.42,3   (942) diploma video  106/F1   60.    17,758 ¦  2:58.39   93.¦ 3:12.39   91.¦ 3:47.35   97.¦ 5:12.52   90.¦
       Radstadl.de                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   34.55  197.¦              ¦
   95. Bordihn Karin          1962 D-Vachendorf             5:58.40,8   2:04.15,1   (697) diploma video  106/F2   34.    17,731 ¦  2:49.55   67.¦ 3:04.17   66.¦ 3:33.43   66.¦ 5:10.14   82.¦
       Skischule Müller                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   29.26   72.¦              ¦
   96. Kind Christine         1966 D-Erfurt                 5:58.53,0   2:04.27,3   (471) diploma video  106/F2   35.    17,721 ¦  2:59.08   94.¦ 3:13.00   92.¦ 3:43.04   87.¦ 5:13.07   93.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   30.04   85.¦              ¦
   97. Slootstra Janine       1966 NL-KB Zwolle             6:00.38,2   2:06.12,5   (561) diploma video  106/F2   36.    17,635 ¦  2:58.30   92.¦ 3:13.37   94.¦ 3:44.01   92.¦ 5:18.04   97.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   30.23   92.¦              ¦
   98. Candon Michela         1974 Treviso (TV)             6:01.17,8   2:06.52,1   (632) diploma video  106/F1   61.    17,603 ¦  3:04.15  108.¦ 3:19.20  107.¦ 3:51.11  110.¦ 5:20.43  104.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   31.50  126.¦              ¦
   99. Franchini Cinzia       1987 S. Antonio Di Mavignol   6:02.04,0   2:07.38,3  (1100) diploma video  106/F1   62.    17,565 ¦  2:49.42   65.¦ 3:04.23   68.¦ 3:34.54   69.¦ 5:18.26   98.¦
       team valrendena                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   30.30   93.¦              ¦
  100. Jung Mareile           1983 D-Konstnz                6:02.17,8   2:07.52,1   (508) diploma video  106/F1   63.    17,554 ¦  3:01.11   99.¦ 3:15.21   98.¦ 3:46.48   95.¦ 5:17.15   96.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   31.27  116.¦              ¦
  101. Olivetti Anna          1977 Ronchi dei Legionari (   6:02.26,6   2:08.00,9   (803) diploma video  106/F1   64.    17,547 ¦  3:00.54   98.¦ 3:13.43   95.¦ 3:50.05  108.¦ 5:19.01  100.¦
       Team Sclauzero Starbene                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   36.22  229.¦              ¦
  102. Tonini Beatrice        1985 Negrar (VR)              6:04.42,1   2:10.16,4   (606) diploma video  106/F1   65.    17,438 ¦  3:07.28  123.¦ 3:21.04  115.¦ 3:52.37  114.¦ 5:19.02  101.¦
       GSA BERNER ZEROWIND                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   31.32  120.¦              ¦
  103. Strässle Claudia       1966 CH-Volketswil            6:07.24,1   2:12.58,4  (1264) diploma video  106/F2   37.    17,310 ¦  3:06.12  119.¦ 3:20.47  113.¦ 3:53.32  115.¦ 5:21.18  106.¦
       swissteam                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   32.44  143.¦              ¦
  104. Ebner Angela           1967 D-Dormagen               6:07.33,4   2:13.07,7  (1086) diploma video  106/F2   38.    17,303 ¦  3:01.54  102.¦ 3:15.42   99.¦ 3:45.06   93.¦ 5:20.06  102.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   29.24   70.¦              ¦
  105. Levi Nicoletta         1957 Milano (MI)              6:09.11,4   2:14.45,7   (794) diploma video  106/F2   39.    17,226 ¦  3:00.38   97.¦ 3:14.55   97.¦ 3:47.53   98.¦ 5:21.00  105.¦
       Atletica 85 Faenza                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   32.58  150.¦              ¦
  106. Zigiotti Stefania      1956 Bologna (BO)             6:09.12,2   2:14.46,5   (797) diploma video  106/F2   40.    17,226 ¦  3:07.15  122.¦ 3:22.26  121.¦ 3:54.34  118.¦ 5:27.21  114.¦
       Atletica 85 Faenza                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   32.08  131.¦              ¦
  107. Hoffmann Gabriele      1955 D-Kirchentellinsfurt     6:09.27,8   2:15.02,1  (1129) diploma video  106/F2   41.    17,214 ¦  3:05.26  116.¦ 3:22.33  122.¦ 3:51.47  112.¦ 5:27.20  113.¦
       Eile Degerschlacht                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   29.13   67.¦              ¦
  108. Anwander Beate         1974 D-Zell                   6:09.31,7   2:15.06,0   (973) diploma video  106/F1   66.    17,211 ¦  3:05.56  118.¦ 3:20.47  114.¦ 3:54.57  119.¦ 5:26.48  112.¦
       TSV Heiningen                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   34.09  175.¦              ¦
  109. Fuser Yvette           1971 Sala (TV)                6:09.41,8   2:15.16,1   (627) diploma video  106/F1   67.    17,203 ¦  3:04.54  112.¦ 3:21.26  117.¦ 3:55.22  121.¦ 5:24.12  107.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   33.55  165.¦              ¦
  110. Siemens Kerrie         1959 CAN-BC VL W Vancouver    6:10.21,9   2:15.56,2   (523) diploma video  106/F2   42.    17,172 ¦  3:20.09  154.¦ 3:35.16  149.¦ 4:05.12  141.¦ 5:32.04  124.¦
       Cycling Weekly                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   29.56   82.¦              ¦
  111. Rudolph Nicole         1971 D-Fischen                6:10.38,8   2:16.13,1   (789) diploma video  106/F1   68.    17,159 ¦  3:02.24  105.¦ 3:17.37  102.¦ 3:48.10  101.¦ 5:24.42  108.¦
       Radtreff Fischen                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   30.32   95.¦              ¦
  112. Zaccarelli Cristina    1964 Camposanto sul Panaro    6:10.43,6   2:16.17,9   (939) diploma video  106/F2   43.    17,155 ¦  2:57.51   90.¦ 3:11.44   87.¦ 3:41.46   85.¦ 5:20.32  103.¦
       Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   30.01   84.¦              ¦
  113. Chardonne Corinne      1959 F-Pierre Chatel          6:10.44,2   2:16.18,5   (867) diploma video  106/F2   44.    17,155 ¦  3:02.15  104.¦ 3:20.00  109.¦ 3:49.50  107.¦ 5:18.54   99.¦
       UFOLEP 06                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   29.50   81.¦              ¦
  114. Corracin Deborah       1970 Spresiano (TV)           6:10.59,9   2:16.34,2   (630) diploma video  106/F1   69.    17,142 ¦  3:01.49  101.¦ 3:17.52  103.¦ 3:49.34  106.¦ 5:27.34  115.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   31.41  122.¦              ¦
  115. Freccero Paola         1969 Savona (SV)              6:12.19,2   2:17.53,5   (809) diploma video  106/F1   70.    17,082 ¦  2:56.42   88.¦ 3:12.32   90.¦ 3:43.44   91.¦ 5:28.05  117.¦
       Team Cicli Zanini                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   31.11  113.¦              ¦
  116. Bognermayr Birgit      1970 A-Waidhofen/ybbs         6:12.32,1   2:18.06,4  (1040) diploma video  106/F1   71.    17,072 ¦  3:00.27   96.¦ 3:16.46  101.¦ 3:50.17  109.¦ 5:24.52  109.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   33.31  158.¦              ¦
  117. Martinelli Elena       1954 Como (CO)                6:12.42,9   2:18.17,2  (1172) diploma video  106/F2   45.    17,063 ¦  3:02.07  103.¦ 3:16.29  100.¦ 3:47.24   96.¦ 5:26.25  111.¦
       GC Baradello di Como                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   30.55  103.¦              ¦
  118. Qualizza Simona        1973 Silea (TV)               6:12.52,9   2:18.27,2   (631) diploma video  106/F1   72.    17,056 ¦  3:01.48  100.¦ 3:18.24  105.¦ 3:48.44  105.¦ 5:27.53  116.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   30.20   91.¦              ¦
  119. Jozic Renata           1973 SLO-Ljubljana            6:14.10,1   2:19.44,4   (997) diploma video  106/F1   73.    16,997 ¦  3:23.42  162.¦ 3:38.52  160.¦ 4:08.57  148.¦ 5:34.55  126.¦
       Bicikel.com                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   30.04   86.¦              ¦
  120. Raps Katharina         1973 D-Stuttgart              6:15.43,0   2:21.17,3   (515) diploma video  106/F1   74.    16,927 ¦  3:04.38  109.¦ 3:21.23  116.¦ 3:53.34  116.¦ 5:28.30  118.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   32.10  133.¦              ¦
  121. Boer Roberta           1966 Oderzo (TV)              6:16.19,6   2:21.53,9   (625) diploma video  106/F2   46.    16,900 ¦  3:08.32  126.¦ 3:23.20  123.¦ 3:57.36  124.¦ 5:30.43  123.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   34.15  179.¦              ¦
  122. Pinarello Carla        1959 Treviso (TV)             6:16.31,5   2:22.05,8   (487) diploma video  106/F2   47.    16,891 ¦  3:05.03  114.¦ 3:18.57  106.¦ 3:51.48  113.¦ 5:32.14  125.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   32.50  145.¦              ¦
  123. Civiero Isabella       1974 Polcenigo (PN)           6:16.45,8   2:22.20,1  (1056) diploma video  106/F1   75.    16,880 ¦  3:03.56  107.¦ 3:20.03  110.¦ 3:51.24  111.¦ 5:28.43  119.¦
       ACIDO LATTICO TEAM                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   31.20  114.¦              ¦
  124. Yssekdyj Saskia        1976 NL-KW Roosendaal         6:17.02,3   2:22.36,6  (1309) diploma video  106/F1   76.    16,868 ¦  3:06.24  120.¦ 3:22.01  119.¦ 3:54.18  117.¦ 5:29.56  120.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   32.17  136.¦              ¦
  125. Pastorino Gloria       1970 Savona (SV)              6:17.13,7   2:22.48,0   (810) diploma video  106/F1   77.    16,859 ¦  3:27.36  176.¦ 3:44.49  177.¦ 4:12.42  163.¦ 5:38.47  133.¦
       Team Cicli Zanini                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   27.53   43.¦              ¦
  126. Cendron Verena         1964 Treviso (TV)             6:19.02,5   2:24.36,8   (629) diploma video  106/F2   48.    16,779 ¦  3:08.31  125.¦ 3:23.33  124.¦ 3:57.36  125.¦ 5:30.36  122.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   34.02  171.¦              ¦
  127. Renner Sabine          1972 D-Amstetten              6:19.09,1   2:24.43,4   (836) diploma video  106/F1   78.    16,774 ¦  3:06.51  121.¦ 3:22.18  120.¦ 3:55.13  120.¦ 5:25.19  110.¦
       Pedalteufel                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   32.55  148.¦              ¦
  128. Verlinden R            1960 B-Diepenbeek Genk        6:20.14,1   2:25.48,4  (1291) diploma video  106/F2   49.    16,726 ¦  3:16.51  143.¦ 3:34.29  146.¦ 4:04.05  138.¦ 5:30.27  121.¦
       Cereon                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   29.35   76.¦              ¦
  129. Lucchesi Letizia       1961 Prato (PO)               6:21.01,1   2:26.35,4   (751) diploma video  106/F2   50.    16,692 ¦  3:07.32  124.¦ 3:24.53  127.¦ 3:57.35  123.¦ 5:35.40  128.¦
       ASD Team Ariston                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   32.42  142.¦              ¦
  130. Ruf Andrea             1973 D-Martinszell            6:21.30,9   2:27.05,2   (826) diploma video  106/F1   79.    16,670 ¦  3:19.46  153.¦ 3:35.12  148.¦ 4:08.02  147.¦ 5:35.12  127.¦
       Team Allgäu                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   32.49  144.¦              ¦
  131. Sraub Andrea           1966 D-Buchenberg             6:21.38,8   2:27.13,1   (827) diploma video  106/F2   51.    16,664 ¦  3:11.29  134.¦ 3:27.39  133.¦ 3:58.35  127.¦ 5:36.03  129.¦
       Team Allgäu                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   30.55  105.¦              ¦
  132. Mele Raffaella         1970 Roma (RM)                6:23.40,6   2:29.14,9  (1178) diploma video  106/F1   80.    16,576 ¦  3:09.34  128.¦ 3:25.57  129.¦ 3:59.48  130.¦ 5:38.43  132.¦
       MTB Cicli de Simone                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   33.51  163.¦              ¦
  133. Berhardt Gigi          1966 D-Wettenberg             6:23.51,1   2:29.25,4   (845) diploma video  106/F2   52.    16,568 ¦  3:14.10  138.¦ 3:28.38  135.¦ 4:01.53  134.¦ 5:38.25  131.¦
       Delta Bike.de                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   33.15  154.¦              ¦
  134. Sims Melanie           1964 GB-Newark, Ng bd         6:25.09,3   2:30.43,6  (1257) diploma video  106/F2   53.    16,512 ¦  3:11.06  131.¦ 3:27.13  131.¦ 4:00.12  132.¦ 5:36.10  130.¦
       MnM                                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   32.59  151.¦              ¦
  135. De Wilde Janine        1970 NL-PE Amsterdam          6:25.09,6   2:30.43,9  (1075) diploma video  106/F1   81.    16,512 ¦  3:13.02  135.¦ 3:28.49  136.¦ 4:03.32  137.¦ 5:41.11  137.¦
       Spartamet 6:30                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   34.43  191.¦              ¦
  136. Genovese Giovanna      1965 Piadena (CR)             6:25.30,9   2:31.05,2   (801) diploma video  106/F2   54.    16,497 ¦  3:22.26  160.¦ 3:36.33  154.¦ 4:10.55  156.¦ 5:42.51  141.¦
       VC Casalasco                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   34.22  183.¦              ¦
  137. Scipioni Rosanna       1969 Verona (VR)              6:26.18,1   2:31.52,4   (779) diploma video  106/F1   82.    16,463 ¦  3:27.54  180.¦ 3:43.13  172.¦ 4:15.39  167.¦ 5:43.50  145.¦
       Traguardo Volante Racing                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   32.25  139.¦              ¦
  138. Klein Nicole           1971 D-Vilsheim               6:26.56,1   2:32.30,4   (777) diploma video  106/F1   83.    16,436 ¦  3:25.28  168.¦ 3:40.07  163.¦ 4:11.09  157.¦ 5:43.22  144.¦
       Team Baier Landshut                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   31.02  106.¦              ¦
  139. Furlan Roberta         1972 Fiume Veneto (PN)        6:27.16,7   2:32.51,0  (1103) diploma video  106/F1   84.    16,422 ¦  3:13.59  137.¦ 3:29.45  138.¦ 4:01.30  133.¦ 5:39.32  135.¦
       ASD Acido Lattico Team                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   31.45  125.¦              ¦
  140. Di Pirro Elena         1965 Scandicci (FI)           6:29.16,9   2:34.51,2   (727) diploma video  106/F2   55.    16,337 ¦  3:14.53  139.¦ 3:30.07  139.¦ 4:04.21  139.¦ 5:42.58  142.¦
       Team Le Lame                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   34.14  177.¦              ¦
  141. Stoiber Johanna        1970 D-Aicha                  6:30.00,3   2:35.34,6   (745) diploma video  106/F1   85.    16,307 ¦  3:11.10  132.¦ 3:27.02  130.¦ 4:03.28  136.¦ 5:41.45  139.¦
       WSV Otterskirchen                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   36.25  231.¦              ¦
  142. Evangelisti Rosaria    1968 Pracchia (PT)            6:30.16,0   2:35.50,3  (1092) diploma video  106/F2   56.    16,296 ¦  3:22.05  159.¦ 3:41.04  167.¦ 4:11.17  159.¦ 5:42.02  140.¦
       team cicloidea                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   30.13   90.¦              ¦
  143. Poppek Yvonne          1976 D-München                6:30.42,1   2:36.16,4   (535) diploma video  106/F1   86.    16,278 ¦  3:24.23  165.¦ 3:40.32  164.¦ 4:11.13  158.¦ 5:38.54  134.¦
       GS di Monaco                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   30.41   99.¦              ¦
  144. Martusciello Roberta   1974 NL-Eh Hoofddorp          6:30.50,2   2:36.24,5  (1173) diploma video  106/F1   87.    16,272 ¦  3:16.35  141.¦ 3:32.46  142.¦ 4:06.16  145.¦ 5:43.19  143.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   33.30  157.¦              ¦
  145. Kremer Nicole          1965 D-München                6:31.07,1   2:36.41,4  (1151) diploma video  106/F2   57.    16,261 ¦  3:15.22  140.¦ 3:31.43  141.¦ 4:10.07  151.¦ 5:44.13  147.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   38.23  258.¦              ¦
  146. Stüttem Susanne        1969 D-Köln                   6:31.48,0   2:37.22,3  (1265) diploma video  106/F1   88.    16,232 ¦  3:19.03  150.¦ 3:37.23  156.¦ 4:10.17  154.¦ 5:45.31  149.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   32.54  147.¦              ¦
  147. Bauer Christine        1964 D-Straubing              6:33.06,8   2:38.41,1   (671) diploma video  106/F2   58.    16,178 ¦  3:18.20  147.¦ 3:33.49  144.¦ 4:05.33  142.¦ 5:40.14  136.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   31.44  123.¦              ¦
  148. Leube Nadine           1977 D-Fürstenfeldbruck       6:35.26,5   2:41.00,8   (856) diploma video  106/F1   89.    16,083 ¦  3:27.40  177.¦ 3:45.34  179.¦ 4:19.14  178.¦ 5:52.53  158.¦
       MTB Munich                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   33.39  159.¦              ¦
  149. Saunders Mary Katherin 1954 USA-Tulsa OK             6:36.16,7   2:41.51,0   (528) diploma video  106/F2   59.    16,049 ¦  3:05.24  115.¦ 3:24.18  126.¦ 3:55.47  122.¦ 5:41.21  138.¦
       Cycling Weekly                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   31.29  118.¦              ¦
  150. Heidenreich Brigitte   1965 D-Helmbrechts            6:36.43,3   2:42.17,6   (972) diploma video  106/F2   60.    16,031 ¦  3:13.49  136.¦ 3:28.28  134.¦ 3:59.01  128.¦ 5:50.28  154.¦
       TV Helmbrechts and Friends                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   30.32   94.¦              ¦
  151. Reuling Ellen          1982 NL-AJ Wehl               6:36.49,3   2:42.23,6   (850) diploma video  106/F1   90.    16,027 ¦  3:18.34  148.¦ 3:37.53  157.¦ 4:09.01  149.¦ 5:44.03  146.¦
       Reijmers, Reulings, Rave & Wel                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   31.08  111.¦              ¦
  152. Lettner Nicole         1979 D-München                6:39.14,5   2:44.48,8   (532) diploma video  106/F1   91.    15,930 ¦  3:18.13  146.¦ 3:34.22  145.¦ 4:06.15  144.¦ 5:53.02  159.¦
       GS di Monaco                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   31.53  127.¦              ¦
  153. Bertuzzi Roberta       1962 Piacenza (PC)            6:40.03,5   2:45.37,8  (1030) diploma video  106/F2   61.    15,897 ¦  3:29.02  184.¦ 3:43.56  173.¦ 4:18.45  176.¦ 5:53.59  160.¦
       GF Colnago GS Cicli Tizzoni                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   34.48  194.¦              ¦
  154. Daccordi Sena          1979 La Scala (PI)            6:40.36,8   2:46.11,1   (924) diploma video  106/F1   92.    15,875 ¦  3:09.53  129.¦ 3:25.10  128.¦ 3:59.08  129.¦ 5:49.52  153.¦
       GS Daccordi ASD                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   33.57  167.¦              ¦
  155. Glose Caroline         1975 A-Volders                6:41.13,0   2:46.47,3   (663) diploma video  106/F1   93.    15,851 ¦  3:24.29  166.¦ 3:38.57  161.¦ 4:13.42  164.¦ 5:55.11  165.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   34.45  193.¦              ¦
  156. Balasso Sonia          1957 Zanè (VI)                6:41.22,6   2:46.56,9   (960) diploma video  106/F2   62.    15,845 ¦  3:11.11  133.¦ 3:27.33  132.¦ 4:00.03  131.¦ 5:44.35  148.¦
       GS Alpilatte BR Pneumatici                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   32.30  140.¦              ¦
  157. Cattani Silvia         1977 Lucca (LU)               6:41.24,5   2:46.58,8   (816) diploma video  106/F1   94.    15,844 ¦  3:24.12  164.¦ 3:40.46  165.¦ 4:10.14  153.¦ 5:50.39  155.¦
       GS Ontraino                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   29.27   74.¦              ¦
  158. Rädler Nina            1974 D-Unterjoch              6:41.50,4   2:47.24,7  (1218) diploma video  106/F1   95.    15,827 ¦  3:09.23  127.¦ 3:24.00  125.¦ 3:58.01  126.¦ 5:48.36  151.¦
       Bergwacht Unterjoch                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   34.01  168.¦              ¦
  159. Greger Ingrid          1961 D-Augsburg               6:42.05,5   2:47.39,8   (651) diploma video  106/F2   63.    15,817 ¦  3:17.27  145.¦ 3:31.36  140.¦ 4:06.11  143.¦ 5:57.51  167.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   34.34  188.¦              ¦
  160. Fuster Camarena Maria  1964 E-Valencia               6:42.38,4   2:48.12,7   (950) diploma video  106/F2   64.    15,795 ¦  3:27.05  174.¦ 3:43.56  175.¦ 4:16.18  169.¦ 5:52.02  156.¦
       Universidad Politecnica Valencia                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   32.21  138.¦              ¦
  161. Buiat Nadia            1961 Cormons (GO)             6:42.50,6   2:48.24,9   (804) diploma video  106/F2   65.    15,787 ¦  3:19.24  151.¦ 3:36.32  153.¦ 4:12.27  162.¦ 5:52.46  157.¦
       Team Sclauzero Starbene                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   35.54  220.¦              ¦
  162. Cancian Francesca      1972 Oderzo (TV)              6:43.01,3   2:48.35,6  (1050) diploma video  106/F1   96.    15,780 ¦  3:32.06  192.¦ 3:47.11  187.¦ 4:21.36  185.¦ 5:54.03  161.¦
       GS Ciano Northwave                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   34.24  184.¦              ¦
  163. Currier Dana           1980 USA                      6:43.23,8   2:48.58,1   (896) diploma video  106/F1   97.    15,766 ¦  3:19.34  152.¦ 3:38.08  158.¦ 4:09.12  150.¦ 5:48.24  150.¦
       Adventure Travel Group                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   31.04  107.¦              ¦
  164. Basile Maria Letizia   1961 Verona (VR)              6:43.39,3   2:49.13,6   (919) diploma video  106/F2   66.    15,756 ¦  3:10.37  130.¦ 3:29.06  137.¦ 4:05.03  140.¦ 5:49.40  152.¦
       Team B.Cicli                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   35.56  223.¦              ¦
  165. Powers Roberta         1966 USA                      6:43.49,0   2:49.23,3   (895) diploma video  106/F2   67.    15,749 ¦  3:33.17  199.¦ 3:48.47  193.¦ 4:22.53  193.¦ 5:59.09  171.¦
       Adventure Travel Group                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   34.06  173.¦              ¦
  166. Lega Anna Maria        1965 Castel Bolognese (RA)    6:44.08,0   2:49.42,3  (1159) diploma video  106/F2   68.    15,737 ¦  3:28.04  181.¦ 3:46.23  181.¦ 4:18.37  174.¦ 5:58.43  169.¦
       Atletica 85 Faenza                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   32.13  135.¦              ¦
  167. Valerio Anna           1970 Feltre (BL)              6:45.37,6   2:51.11,9  (1286) diploma video  106/F1   98.    15,679 ¦  3:21.05  158.¦ 3:36.27  152.¦ 4:10.24  155.¦ 5:59.06  170.¦
       Pedale Feltrino TBH                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   33.57  166.¦              ¦
  168. Breda Margherita       1962 Sorisole (BG)            6:45.38,1   2:51.12,4   (638) diploma video  106/F2   69.    15,679 ¦  3:21.04  157.¦ 3:35.42  150.¦ 4:10.08  152.¦ 5:54.34  164.¦
       GS Sportissimo Top Level                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   34.26  186.¦              ¦
  169. Scarzella Elena        1971 Camerana (CN)            6:48.12,5   2:53.46,8  (1247) diploma video  106/F1   99.    15,580 ¦  3:16.46  142.¦ 3:33.09  143.¦ 4:07.11  146.¦ 5:54.33  163.¦
       Team  Marchisio Bici                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   34.02  170.¦              ¦
  170. Dams Linda             1974 NL-Eindhoven LN          6:48.24,5   2:53.58,8   (712) diploma video  106/F1   100.   15,572 ¦  3:26.04  170.¦ 3:41.27  169.¦ 4:14.24  165.¦ 6:01.50  173.¦
       Cycletours Amsterdam                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   32.56  149.¦              ¦
  171. Raaijmakers Imke       1972 NL-Hc, Nijmegen          6:48.47,9   2:54.22,2  (1216) diploma video  106/F1   101.   15,557 ¦  3:35.03  208.¦ 3:48.54  194.¦ 4:32.07  220.¦ 6:07.38  192.¦
       Kelme Nijmegen                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   43.13  278.¦              ¦
  172. Willems Simone         1978 NL-Ge, Lent              6:48.48,0   2:54.22,3  (1300) diploma video  106/F1   102.   15,557 ¦  3:35.04  209.¦ 3:48.54  194.¦ 4:32.09  221.¦ 6:07.39  193.¦
       Kelme Nijmegen                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   43.15  279.¦              ¦
  173. Simone Clementina Ivan 1963 Sesto Calende (VA)       6:48.58,9   2:54.33,2  (1256) diploma video  106/F2   70.    15,550 ¦  3:34.08  204.¦ 3:50.10  197.¦ 4:24.28  196.¦ 6:00.16  172.¦
       UC Angerese                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   34.18  181.¦              ¦
  174. Bernlochner Maria      1967 D-Hochstadt              6:50.04,9   2:55.39,2  (1028) diploma video  106/F2   71.    15,509 ¦  3:49.29  256.¦ 4:04.55  252.¦ 4:34.22  231.¦ 6:06.41  186.¦
       Radlermusi                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   29.26   72.¦              ¦
  175. Rossetti Maria Giusepp 1970 Crema (CR)               6:50.08,8   2:55.43,1  (1234) diploma video  106/F1   103.   15,506 ¦  3:17.11  144.¦ 3:34.29  146.¦ 4:11.42  160.¦ 5:54.09  162.¦
       beautiful-abbott lodi                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   37.13  245.¦              ¦
  176. Schmitthenner Karen    1972 D-München                6:50.11,9   2:55.46,2   (683) diploma video  106/F1   104.   15,504 ¦  3:25.33  169.¦ 3:39.17  162.¦ 4:16.13  168.¦ 6:03.21  176.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   36.55  239.¦              ¦
  177. Ledeganck Els          1969 B-De Haan Vlissegem      6:53.07,5   2:58.41,8  (1158) diploma video  106/F1   105.   15,394 ¦  3:36.26  216.¦ 3:55.22  220.¦ 4:24.43  198.¦ 6:06.42  187.¦
       Annoprimo ASD                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   29.20   68.¦              ¦
  178. Anzalone Chantal       1957 B-Wavre Limal            6:53.18,3   2:58.52,6   (869) diploma video  106/F2   72.    15,388 ¦  3:27.44  178.¦ 3:46.26  182.¦ 4:23.04  194.¦ 6:05.37  182.¦
       UFOLEP 06                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   36.37  233.¦              ¦
  179. Arosio Cristina        1976 Lissone (MI)             6:53.23,2   2:58.57,5  (1013) diploma video  106/F1   106.   15,385 ¦  3:05.54  117.¦ 3:21.28  118.¦ 4:03.15  135.¦ 5:56.53  166.¦
       VELOVIRTUS                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   41.46  273.¦              ¦
  180. Hamberger Johanna      1954 D-Haselbach              6:53.35,9   2:59.10,2  (1118) diploma video  106/F2   73.    15,377 ¦  3:35.56  215.¦ 3:53.53  216.¦ 4:21.48  186.¦ 6:09.52  200.¦
       RSV-Dingolfing                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   27.55   44.¦              ¦
  181. Dageroth Anja          1976 D-München                6:53.52,9   2:59.27,2  (1067) diploma video  106/F1   107.   15,366 ¦  3:32.17  194.¦ 3:47.22  188.¦ 4:22.22  189.¦ 6:04.05  177.¦
       Team L`Arrière de la Course                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   34.59  201.¦              ¦
  182. Bencker Susanne        1963 D-Buchenberg             6:53.55,2   2:59.29,5   (823) diploma video  106/F2   74.    15,365 ¦  3:23.40  161.¦ 3:41.42  170.¦ 4:17.21  171.¦ 5:58.42  168.¦
       Team Allgäu                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   35.38  213.¦              ¦
  183. Nari Patrizia          1962 Quiliano (SV)            6:54.22,1   2:59.56,4   (812) diploma video  106/F2   75.    15,348 ¦  3:26.36  171.¦ 3:43.04  171.¦ 4:17.24  172.¦ 6:07.57  194.¦
       Team Cicli Zanini                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   34.19  182.¦              ¦
  184. Bellucci Monica        1962 Rimini (RN)              6:54.41,0   3:00.15,3  (1027) diploma video  106/F2   76.    15,337 ¦  3:20.48  155.¦ 3:36.06  151.¦ 4:17.30  173.¦ 6:06.49  188.¦
       GS Sportissimo                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   41.23  271.¦              ¦
  185. Hirsch Andrea          1968 D-Altdorf                6:56.07,6   3:01.41,9   (666) diploma video  106/F2   77.    15,283 ¦  3:33.32  202.¦ 3:48.28  192.¦ 4:22.29  191.¦ 6:09.14  198.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   34.01  169.¦              ¦
  186. van Ierland Monika     1957 NL-KW Houten             6:56.30,3   3:02.04,6   (594) diploma video  106/F2   78.    15,269 ¦  3:41.46  238.¦ 3:59.45  235.¦ 4:32.17  222.¦ 6:06.38  185.¦
       WTC Houten                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   32.32  141.¦              ¦
  187. Aragno Carmen          1959 Cervasca (CN)            6:57.03,1   3:02.37,4  (1010) diploma video  106/F2   79.    15,249 ¦  3:25.25  167.¦ 3:40.58  166.¦ 4:16.22  170.¦ 6:08.26  195.¦
       A.S.D.VIGNOLO                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   35.24  206.¦              ¦
  188. Mareschi Antonella     1962 Campoformido (UD)        6:58.09,2   3:03.43,5   (890) diploma video  106/F2   80.    15,209 ¦  3:32.24  195.¦ 3:48.09  191.¦ 4:20.22  182.¦ 6:05.02  180.¦
       Paubike                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   32.12  134.¦              ¦
  189. Siegl Birgit           1974 D-Bad Tölz               6:58.49,5   3:04.23,8  (1255) diploma video  106/F1   108.   15,185 ¦  3:26.40  172.¦ 3:45.43  180.¦ 4:18.43  175.¦ 6:05.22  181.¦
       LSC                                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   33.00  152.¦              ¦
  190. Holl Tanja             1973 D-Donzdorf               6:59.17,6   3:04.51,9   (842) diploma video  106/F1   109.   15,168 ¦  3:28.26  182.¦ 3:47.07  185.¦ 4:22.04  188.¦ 6:04.32  178.¦
       Pedalteufel                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   34.57  198.¦              ¦
  191. Nille Cornelia         1977 D-Donzdorf               6:59.17,7   3:04.52,0   (840) diploma video  106/F1   110.   15,168 ¦  3:28.56  183.¦ 3:47.08  186.¦ 4:22.03  187.¦ 6:06.03  184.¦
       Pedalteufel                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   34.55  196.¦              ¦
  192. Cassani Annalisa       1959 Fusignano (RA)           7:00.01,0   3:05.35,3   (887) diploma video  106/F2   81.    15,142 ¦  3:30.35  189.¦ 3:45.16  178.¦ 4:21.24  184.¦ 6:05.40  183.¦
       Pedale Bianconero                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   36.08  227.¦              ¦
  193. Voelk Claudia          1961 D-Weilheim               7:01.04,3   3:06.38,6   (693) diploma video  106/F2   82.    15,104 ¦  3:30.26  186.¦ 3:47.24  189.¦ 4:22.24  190.¦ 6:09.42  199.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   34.59  200.¦              ¦
  194. Rößle Gabi             1963 D-Penzberg               7:01.34,3   3:07.08,6   (908) diploma video  106/F2   83.    15,086 ¦  3:30.30  188.¦ 3:51.20  203.¦ 4:25.08  199.¦ 6:16.35  207.¦
       Beyou Fitness                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   33.47  160.¦              ¦
  195. Russo Stella           1962 Roma (RM)                7:02.22,3   3:07.56,6  (1239) diploma video  106/F2   84.    15,057 ¦  3:47.04  249.¦ 4:02.07  244.¦ 4:34.14  230.¦ 6:08.40  196.¦
       Ciclo Tech-MTB Runners                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   32.07  130.¦              ¦
  196. Giesa Petra            1968 D-Montabaur              7:03.15,2   3:08.49,5  (1108) diploma video  106/F2   85.    15,026 ¦  3:38.42  226.¦ 3:53.48  215.¦ 4:28.46  206.¦ 6:11.50  201.¦
       Köppelrunners                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   34.57  199.¦              ¦
  197. Spennesberger Sonja    1987 D-Sielenbach             7:04.27,9   3:10.02,2   (661) diploma video  106/F1   111.   14,983 ¦  3:33.08  197.¦ 3:50.20  199.¦ 4:24.13  195.¦ 6:07.17  190.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   33.53  164.¦              ¦
  198. Gersching Sabine       1955 D-Bochum                 7:04.28,6   3:10.02,9  (1107) diploma video  106/F2   86.    14,983 ¦  3:34.49  207.¦ 3:52.02  206.¦ 4:26.38  202.¦ 6:09.06  197.¦
       Ruhr-Süd Witten                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   34.35  189.¦              ¦
  199. Pancani Fernanda       1958 Desenzano del Garda (B   7:05.18,4   3:10.52,7  (1194) diploma video  106/F2   87.    14,953 ¦  3:21.00  156.¦ 3:36.51  155.¦ 4:15.08  166.¦ 6:07.35  191.¦
       GC Baradello di Como                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   38.17  257.¦              ¦
  200. Devittori Chiara       1958 CH-Comano                7:06.43,4   3:12.17,7  (1079) diploma video  106/F2   88.    14,904 ¦  3:36.26  217.¦ 3:54.48  219.¦ 4:28.56  207.¦ 6:12.27  203.¦
       individuale                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   34.08  174.¦              ¦
  201. Eck Franziska          1969 D-Radolfzell             7:07.16,7   3:12.51,0  (1087) diploma video  106/F1   112.   14,884 ¦  3:52.29  263.¦ 4:10.25  261.¦ 4:42.35  252.¦ 6:22.41  219.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   32.09  132.¦              ¦
  202. De Vree Iris           1974 NL-Ea Nijmegen           7:07.33,4   3:13.07,7  (1074) diploma video  106/F1   113.   14,875 ¦  3:38.11  223.¦ 3:56.07  225.¦ 4:29.54  211.¦ 6:15.21  205.¦
       De Bottendalers                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   33.47  161.¦              ¦
  203. Fuchs Sigrun           1957 D-Böblingen              7:07.35,5   3:13.09,8  (1102) diploma video  106/F2   89.    14,874 ¦  3:30.56  190.¦ 3:46.52  184.¦ 4:22.41  192.¦ 6:07.13  189.¦
       TV Stammheim                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   35.49  218.¦              ¦
  204. Baron Donatella        1963 San Martino di Lupari    7:07.38,2   3:13.12,5  (1020) diploma video  106/F2   90.    14,872 ¦  3:39.12  229.¦ 3:57.10  229.¦ 4:32.31  223.¦ 6:13.51  204.¦
       U.C. LUPI                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   35.21  202.¦              ¦
  205. Reindl Irmingard       1963 D-Riemering              7:07.39,2   3:13.13,5   (673) diploma video  106/F2   91.    14,871 ¦  3:27.53  179.¦ 3:43.56  174.¦ 4:25.33  201.¦ 6:17.28  209.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   41.36  272.¦              ¦
  206. Nacci Catia            1969 Montopoli in Val d'Arn   7:09.22,7   3:14.57,0   (926) diploma video  106/F1   114.   14,812 ¦  3:38.26  224.¦ 3:57.22  230.¦ 4:34.36  233.¦ 6:22.03  217.¦
       GS Daccordi ASD                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   37.14  246.¦              ¦
  207. Baggiani Lucia         1962 Sesto Fiorentino (FI)    7:09.34,7   3:15.09,0   (752) diploma video  106/F2   92.    14,805 ¦  3:41.34  237.¦ 4:00.40  239.¦ 4:37.40  239.¦ 6:20.23  213.¦
       ASD Inwool                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   37.00  242.¦              ¦
  208. Frey Jeanette          1971 D-Buchenberg             7:10.21,3   3:15.55,6   (830) diploma video  106/F1   115.   14,778 ¦  4:05.01  284.¦ 4:19.52  281.¦ 4:51.46  272.¦ 6:25.47  224.¦
       Team Allgäu                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   31.53  128.¦              ¦
  209. Kapfer Gudrun          1963 D-Passau                 7:10.33,1   3:16.07,4   (734) diploma video  106/F2   93.    14,771 ¦  3:30.29  187.¦ 3:50.28  200.¦ 4:24.42  197.¦ 6:22.23  218.¦
       WSV Otterskirchen                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   34.14  176.¦              ¦
  210. Wittwer Annika         1971 D-Prien                  7:11.02,6   3:16.36,9  (1304) diploma video  106/F1   116.   14,754 ¦  3:32.26  196.¦ 3:51.26  204.¦ 4:27.02  204.¦ 6:16.52  208.¦
       mothers jungs                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   35.36  212.¦              ¦
  211. Broghammer Isabel      1976 D-Karlsruhe              7:11.42,8   3:17.17,1   (860) diploma video  106/F1   117.   14,731 ¦  3:35.41  214.¦ 3:53.37  212.¦ 4:29.02  208.¦ 6:16.07  206.¦
       Team Schöck                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   35.25  207.¦              ¦
  212. Gualandris Barbara     1961 Bergamo (BG)             7:13.15,1   3:18.49,4  (1115) diploma video  106/F2   94.    14,679 ¦  3:33.14  198.¦ 3:50.35  201.¦ 4:26.40  203.¦ 6:19.00  212.¦
       ASD.PUNTO PESENTI-ARR.RIUNITI                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   36.04  224.¦              ¦
  213. Crisetti Damiana       1970 Verona (VR)              7:13.46,2   3:19.20,5   (945) diploma video  106/F1   118.   14,662 ¦  3:19.02  149.¦ 3:38.33  159.¦ 4:12.24  161.¦ 6:04.32  179.¦
       Circolo Sociale GSK                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   33.50  162.¦              ¦
  214. Urlbauer Bettina       1987 D-Vilshofen              7:14.18,1   3:19.52,4   (740) diploma video  106/F1   119.   14,644 ¦  3:35.22  212.¦ 3:53.43  213.¦ 4:29.04  210.¦ 6:18.33  211.¦
       WSV Otterskirchen                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   35.21  203.¦              ¦
  215. Eckstein Sylvia        1962 D-Stadelschwarzach       7:14.21,4   3:19.55,7   (505) diploma video  106/F2   95.    14,642 ¦  3:54.24  266.¦ 4:11.40  265.¦ 4:44.59  255.¦ 6:12.21  202.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   33.19  155.¦              ¦
  216. Hennevelt Janny        1958 NL-XN IJsselstein        7:15.01,3   3:20.35,6   (592) diploma video  106/F2   96.    14,619 ¦  3:39.55  234.¦ 3:58.38  234.¦ 4:34.29  232.¦ 6:21.37  215.¦
       WTC Houten                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   35.50  219.¦              ¦
  217. Ricci Raffaella        1962 Rimini (RN)              7:15.12,1   3:20.46,4  (1227) diploma video  106/F2   97.    14,613 ¦  3:33.58  203.¦ 3:50.05  196.¦ 4:20.11  181.¦ 6:03.01  175.¦
       SS Frecce Rosse Cicli Casati                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   30.05   87.¦              ¦
  218. Hartinger Christine    1959 D-Augsburg               7:16.06,2   3:21.40,5  (1120) diploma video  106/F2   98.    14,583 ¦  3:45.16  245.¦ 4:01.19  243.¦ 4:38.11  242.¦ 6:21.57  216.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   36.51  236.¦              ¦
  219. Aimer Katharina        1966 D-Dorfen                 7:17.40,8   3:23.15,1   (533) diploma video  106/F2   99.    14,531 ¦  3:35.14  210.¦ 3:51.16  202.¦ 4:27.23  205.¦ 6:29.16  231.¦
       GS di Monaco                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   36.07  226.¦              ¦
  220. Fischer Silvia         1964 D-Dasing                 7:19.23,7   3:24.58,0   (668) diploma video  106/F2   100.   14,474 ¦  3:37.31  220.¦ 3:57.25  231.¦ 4:31.43  218.¦ 6:23.22  220.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   34.18  180.¦              ¦
  221. Stefanska Urszula      1973 PL-Nowy Targ             7:19.44,9   3:25.19,2   (959) diploma video  106/F1   120.   14,462 ¦  3:31.02  191.¦ 3:46.28  183.¦ 4:19.53  179.¦ 6:17.33  210.¦
       Cienkie Gumki                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   33.25  156.¦              ¦
  222. Lytle Barbara          1967 USA-Herndon, Virginia    7:19.45,5   3:25.19,8  (1169) diploma video  106/F2   101.   14,462 ¦  3:23.53  163.¦ 3:41.06  168.¦ 4:20.26  183.¦ 6:25.08  222.¦
       Reston Bicycle Club                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   39.20  260.¦              ¦
  223. van der Hoek Marjan    1964 NL-Hoofddorp             7:20.12,1   3:25.46,4   (721) diploma video  106/F2   102.   14,447 ¦  3:44.36  241.¦ 4:00.51  241.¦ 4:38.08  241.¦ 6:31.21  237.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   37.16  248.¦              ¦
  224. Sartini Morena         1959 Castenaso (BO)           7:22.26,6   3:28.00,9   (633) diploma video  106/F2   103.   14,374 ¦  3:53.26  264.¦ 4:09.06  257.¦ 4:46.37  261.¦ 6:34.01  242.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   37.31  250.¦              ¦
  225. Paronetto Sonia        1962 Spresiano (TV)           7:22.41,5   3:28.15,8   (624) diploma video  106/F2   104.   14,366 ¦  3:34.23  205.¦ 3:51.34  205.¦ 4:29.02  208.¦ 6:29.31  232.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   37.27  249.¦              ¦
  226. Catalano Michèle       1961 B-Hasselt Kuringen       7:22.51,0   3:28.25,3   (978) diploma video  106/F2   105.   14,361 ¦  3:38.47  228.¦ 3:55.34  221.¦ 4:33.25  225.¦ 6:20.37  214.¦
       Century Sport                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   37.50  253.¦              ¦
  227. Lillini Renata         1965 Filottrano (AN)          7:23.05,3   3:28.39,6   (835) diploma video  106/F2   106.   14,353 ¦  4:00.05  278.¦ 4:18.41  279.¦ 4:55.23  276.¦ 6:31.00  236.¦
       GC Settecolli                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   36.41  235.¦              ¦
  228. Ferrucci Silvia        1974 Macerata (MC)            7:24.10,4   3:29.44,7   (791) diploma video  106/F1   121.   14,318 ¦  3:44.06  240.¦ 4:02.30  246.¦ 4:38.18  243.¦ 6:27.22  226.¦
       ASD Ciclo 2001 Macerata                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   35.48  217.¦              ¦
  229. van Neerbos Marly      1968 NL-BZ Heerle             7:24.15,1   3:29.49,4   (577) diploma video  106/F2   107.   14,316 ¦  3:41.54  239.¦ 4:00.34  238.¦ 4:37.49  240.¦ 6:32.21  239.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   37.14  247.¦              ¦
  230. Wurzwaller Sabine      1980 A-Fischbach              7:24.40,9   3:30.15,2   (667) diploma video  106/F1   122.   14,302 ¦  3:44.38  243.¦ 4:00.32  237.¦ 4:36.04  235.¦ 6:28.34  230.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   35.31  210.¦              ¦
  231. Wolf Marion            1977 A-Graz-St. Peter         7:24.41,0   3:30.15,3   (656) diploma video  106/F1   123.   14,302 ¦  3:44.38  242.¦ 4:00.31  236.¦ 4:36.54  237.¦ 6:29.47  234.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   36.23  230.¦              ¦
  232. Dominguez Maria Inmacu 1963 E-Granada                7:25.05,5   3:30.39,8   (979) diploma video  106/F2   108.   14,289 ¦  3:41.29  236.¦ 4:01.04  242.¦ 4:34.09  227.¦ 6:26.04  225.¦
       Grupo Deportivo Genil                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   33.05  153.¦              ¦
  233. Russo Natascia         1970 Milano (MI)              7:26.29,6   3:32.03,9  (1238) diploma video  106/F1   124.   14,244 ¦  3:38.46  227.¦ 3:57.34  232.¦ 4:32.56  224.¦ 6:32.01  238.¦
       centro sportivo libertas                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   35.22  204.¦              ¦
  234. Sopar Herma            1950 D-München                7:26.31,4   3:32.05,7   (652) diploma video  106/F2   109.   14,243 ¦  3:45.59  246.¦ 4:02.48  247.¦ 4:38.43  244.¦ 6:30.23  235.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   35.54  221.¦              ¦
  235. Gelbert Britta         1976 D-Bad Dürkheim           7:26.38,6   3:32.12,9   (944) diploma video  106/F1   125.   14,239 ¦  3:26.47  173.¦ 3:47.35  190.¦ 4:19.56  180.¦ 6:25.17  223.¦
       Radstadl.de                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   32.21  137.¦              ¦
  236. Liebhart Birgit        1973 D-München                7:26.45,4   3:32.19,7  (1164) diploma video  106/F1   126.   14,235 ¦  3:59.15  274.¦ 4:14.57  272.¦ 4:46.19  260.¦ 6:27.23  227.¦
       Flying Angels                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   31.21  115.¦              ¦
  237. Gelb Bernardette       1959 D-Fürstenfeldbruck       7:27.06,9   3:32.41,2   (702) diploma video  106/F2   110.   14,224 ¦  3:39.35  231.¦ 4:03.32  248.¦ 4:36.26  236.¦ 6:02.39  174.¦
       Skischule Müller                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   32.53  146.¦              ¦
  238. Pestrichella Rosangela 1960 Montebelluna (TV)        7:27.31,7   3:33.06,0   (622) diploma video  106/F2   111.   14,211 ¦  3:34.46  206.¦ 3:52.57  208.¦ 4:30.02  212.¦ 6:29.35  233.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   37.04  243.¦              ¦
  239. Morbioli Elena         1974 Verona (VR)              7:28.45,6   3:34.19,9   (609) diploma video  106/F1   127.   14,172 ¦  3:57.31  270.¦ 4:15.49  273.¦ 4:50.17  269.¦ 6:39.02  250.¦
       GSA Berner Zero Wind                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   34.27  187.¦              ¦
  240. Weiss Norma            1958 D-Bondorf                7:29.13,7   3:34.48,0   (966) diploma video  106/F2   112.   14,157 ¦  3:37.34  221.¦ 3:53.55  217.¦ 4:30.35  215.¦ 6:24.05  221.¦
       SV Bondorf                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   36.39  234.¦              ¦
  241. Hendriks Yvonne        1959 NL-LN Rotterdam          7:29.54,9   3:35.29,2   (598) diploma video  106/F2   113.   14,136 ¦  3:33.23  200.¦ 3:54.16  218.¦ 4:31.09  216.¦ 6:37.32  246.¦
       Team TC-Zevenhuizen                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   36.53  238.¦              ¦
  242. Hissink Marian         1957 NL-JG Houten             7:30.30,3   3:36.04,6   (593) diploma video  106/F2   114.   14,117 ¦  3:36.47  218.¦ 3:53.44  214.¦ 4:31.24  217.¦ 6:34.45  244.¦
       WTC Houten                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   37.40  251.¦              ¦
  243. De Witte Moniek        1976 NL-Tb, Amsterdam         7:30.56,0   3:36.30,3  (1078) diploma video  106/F1   128.   14,104 ¦  3:49.25  253.¦ 4:04.52  251.¦ 4:41.18  247.¦ 6:28.25  228.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   36.26  232.¦              ¦
  244. De Witte Katrien       1978 NL-Cs Utrecht            7:30.56,8   3:36.31,1  (1076) diploma video  106/F1   129.   14,103 ¦  3:49.26  254.¦ 4:04.33  250.¦ 4:41.25  248.¦ 6:28.26  229.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   36.52  237.¦              ¦
  245. Monti Edi              1957 Firenze (FI)             7:31.25,1   3:36.59,4   (913) diploma video  106/F2   115.   14,088 ¦  3:54.33  267.¦ 4:11.26  263.¦ 4:48.26  266.¦ 6:37.53  248.¦
       ACD Bicisportteam Firenze                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   36.59  241.¦              ¦
  246. Hammer Margit          1967 D-Stuttgart              7:31.52,7   3:37.27,0   (718) diploma video  106/F2   116.   14,074 ¦  3:40.06  235.¦ 3:55.56  222.¦ 4:33.55  226.¦ 6:34.27  243.¦
       AST Süssen                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   37.59  255.¦              ¦
  247. Meindersma Nienke      1979 NL-GE Vlaardingen        7:32.18,5   3:37.52,8   (602) diploma video  106/F1   130.   14,061 ¦  3:33.27  201.¦ 3:55.59  223.¦ 4:31.55  219.¦ 6:37.33  247.¦
       Team TC-Zevenhuizen                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   35.55  222.¦              ¦
  248. Hyde Victoria          1970 GB-London Whh            7:35.01,0   3:40.35,3  (1134) diploma video  106/F1   131.   13,977 ¦  3:49.27  255.¦ 4:07.56  256.¦ 4:49.55  267.¦ 6:33.07  241.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   41.58  274.¦              ¦
  249. Boscarini Consuelo     1969 Cornuda (TV)             7:36.02,4   3:41.36,7   (957) diploma video  106/F1   132.   13,946 ¦  3:59.47  276.¦ 4:15.51  274.¦ 4:51.18  271.¦ 6:39.16  252.¦
       MTB Cornuda                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   35.26  208.¦              ¦
  250. Dittmeyer Tanja        1971 D-Berg                   7:36.17,1   3:41.51,4  (1084) diploma video  106/F1   133.   13,938 ¦  3:38.27  225.¦ 3:53.14  211.¦ 4:42.17  250.¦ 6:39.13  251.¦
       Radteam Opf/Bodensee                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   49.03  285.¦              ¦
  251. Zeiler Simone          1971 D-Allershausen           7:36.52,7   3:42.27,0   (852) diploma video  106/F1   134.   13,920 ¦  3:46.40  248.¦ 4:02.24  245.¦ 4:42.10  249.¦ 6:38.22  249.¦
       MTB Munich                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   39.45  262.¦              ¦
  252. Bujik Ankie            1972 NL-GR Roosendaal         7:37.52,0   3:43.26,3   (917) diploma video  106/F1   135.   13,890 ¦  3:51.07  260.¦ 4:09.33  258.¦ 4:45.16  256.¦ 6:46.12  262.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   35.42  215.¦              ¦
  253. Valentini Anna         1957 Gambettola (FC)          7:39.50,1   3:45.24,4   (904) diploma video  106/F2   117.   13,831 ¦  3:58.31  272.¦ 4:14.15  271.¦ 4:49.55  268.¦ 6:44.37  260.¦
       ASD Bici Budrio                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   35.40  214.¦              ¦
  254. Torelli Anna Maria     1956 Campagnola Emilia (RE)   7:40.42,7   3:46.17,0  (1281) diploma video  106/F2   118.   13,804 ¦  3:39.39  232.¦ 3:57.06  228.¦ 4:34.12  228.¦ 6:49.17  269.¦
       ASD Colli Cicli                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   37.05  244.¦              ¦
  255. Bertani Manuela        1961 Correggio (RE)           7:40.42,8   3:46.17,1  (1029) diploma video  106/F2   119.   13,804 ¦  3:39.41  233.¦ 3:56.17  226.¦ 4:34.13  229.¦ 6:42.48  256.¦
       ASD Colli Cicli                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   37.55  254.¦              ¦
  256. Menni Marina           1960 Milano (MI)              7:41.05,7   3:46.40,0  (1180) diploma video  106/F2   120.   13,793 ¦  4:00.34  279.¦ 4:17.40  277.¦ 4:53.04  274.¦ 6:49.46  270.¦
       Fineco Bike & C                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   35.24  205.¦              ¦
  257. Matteoni Morena        1964 Sant'Ermete (RN)         7:41.14,8   3:46.49,1   (732) diploma video  106/F2   121.   13,788 ¦  3:51.56  262.¦ 4:11.59  267.¦ 4:46.43  262.¦ 6:40.33  253.¦
       GS Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   34.44  192.¦              ¦
  258. De Martin Toldo Lucia  1958 Scarperia (FI)           7:41.18,5   3:46.52,8  (1073) diploma video  106/F2   122.   13,786 ¦  3:37.02  219.¦ 3:57.46  233.¦ 4:34.44  234.¦ 6:36.33  245.¦
       club ciclo appenninico 1907                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   36.57  240.¦              ¦
  259. Casadei Maria Luisa    1963 Forlì (FC)               7:41.28,6   3:47.02,9   (787) diploma video  106/F2   123.   13,781 ¦  3:48.59  250.¦ 4:04.24  249.¦ 4:44.36  253.¦ 6:41.28  254.¦
       Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli Bike"                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   40.11  265.¦              ¦
  260. Pilarova Ivana         1963 CZ-Liberec               7:42.34,7   3:48.09,0  (1206) diploma video  106/F2   124.   13,749 ¦  3:27.07  175.¦ 3:44.34  176.¦ 4:18.59  177.¦ 6:48.41  268.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   34.25  185.¦              ¦
  261. Kohl Sabine            1966 D-Linz                   7:45.26,7   3:51.01,0  (1148) diploma video  106/F2   125.   13,664 ¦  3:30.05  185.¦ 3:56.05  224.¦ 4:30.09  213.¦ 6:32.43  240.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   34.04  172.¦              ¦
  262. Pschierer Ursula       1966 D-Regensburg             7:46.02,0   3:51.36,3  (1215) diploma video  106/F2   126.   13,647 ¦  3:44.47  244.¦ 4:05.08  253.¦ 4:45.17  257.¦ 6:46.55  264.¦
       TRISTAR Regensburg                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   40.08  264.¦              ¦
  263. Geertsma Anja          1961 NL-TC Ezinge             7:46.36,3   3:52.10,6  (1106) diploma video  106/F2   127.   13,630 ¦  3:39.23  230.¦ 3:56.40  227.¦ 4:37.40  238.¦ 6:45.08  261.¦
       WTC Roden                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   40.59  268.¦              ¦
  264. Killersreiter Lydia    1963 D-Wegscheid              7:47.16,0   3:52.50,3   (750) diploma video  106/F2   128.   13,611 ¦  3:55.23  268.¦ 4:12.14  268.¦ 4:47.42  263.¦ 6:47.27  265.¦
       WSV Otterskirchen                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   35.28  209.¦              ¦
  265. Binder Erika           1965 D-Wegscheid              7:47.16,5   3:52.50,8   (746) diploma video  106/F2   129.   13,610 ¦  3:55.23  269.¦ 4:12.15  269.¦ 4:47.49  265.¦ 6:47.57  266.¦
       WSV Otterskirchen                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   35.34  211.¦              ¦
  266. Brittig Claudia        1967 D-Landshut               7:47.24,3   3:52.58,6   (773) diploma video  106/F2   130.   13,607 ¦  4:03.22  282.¦ 4:20.34  282.¦ 4:56.53  277.¦ 6:43.42  258.¦
       Team Baier Landshut                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   36.18  228.¦              ¦
  267. Arons Esther           1977 NL-Den Haag              7:48.51,8   3:54.26,1  (1012) diploma video  106/F1   136.   13,564 ¦  3:49.13  252.¦ 4:07.55  255.¦ 4:42.32  251.¦ 6:49.53  271.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   34.36  190.¦              ¦
  268. Mele Daniela           1973 Verona (VR)              7:48.52,0   3:54.26,3   (608) diploma video  106/F1   137.   13,564 ¦  3:59.23  275.¦ 4:13.52  270.¦ 4:57.37  278.¦ 6:54.30  273.¦
       GSA Berner Zerowind                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   43.45  282.¦              ¦
  269. Hörmann Petra          1970 D-Hochdorf               7:50.18,9   3:55.53,2   (841) diploma video  106/F1   138.   13,522 ¦  3:37.54  222.¦ 3:52.26  207.¦ 4:30.15  214.¦ 6:43.00  257.¦
       Pedalteufel                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   37.48  252.¦              ¦
  270. Hommel Anja            1977 D-Helmbrechts            7:53.26,4   3:59.00,7   (971) diploma video  106/F1   139.   13,433 ¦  3:46.05  247.¦ 4:00.48  240.¦ 4:38.48  245.¦ 6:42.04  255.¦
       TV Helmbrechts and Friends                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   38.00  256.¦              ¦
  271. Knorr Christiane       1970 D-Augsburg               7:54.20,6   3:59.54,9   (717) diploma video  106/F1   140.   13,408 ¦  3:32.12  193.¦ 3:50.19  198.¦ 4:25.12  200.¦ 6:48.34  267.¦
       AST Süssen                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   34.53  195.¦              ¦
  272. Späth Lydia            1964 D-Unterschleißheim       7:54.34,0   4:00.08,3   (739) diploma video  106/F2   131.   13,401 ¦  3:49.11  251.¦ 4:05.42  254.¦ 4:44.55  254.¦ 6:52.41  272.¦
       WSV Otterskirchen                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   39.13  259.¦              ¦
  273. Jahans Cindy           1961 USA-San Jose             7:55.05,5   4:00.39,8  (1137) diploma video  106/F2   132.   13,386 ¦  3:58.53  273.¦ 4:18.50  280.¦ 5:02.03  281.¦ 7:02.27  276.¦
       Jahans                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   43.12  277.¦              ¦
  274. van Kessel Alexandra   1971 NL-Rosmalen              7:58.54,0   4:04.28,3  (1289) diploma video  106/F1   141.   13,280 ¦  3:51.06  259.¦ 4:11.28  264.¦ 4:51.11  270.¦ 6:58.51  274.¦
       A&B                                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   39.42  261.¦              ¦
  275. Heise Katrin           1968 D-Alteglofsheim          7:59.06,2   4:04.40,5  (1122) diploma video  106/F2   133.   13,274 ¦  3:58.13  271.¦ 4:16.04  275.¦ 5:10.55  287.¦ 6:43.43  259.¦
       Veloclub Ratisbona e.V.                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   54.50  287.¦              ¦
  276. Drosdek Barbara        1970 D-Radolfzell             7:59.19,1   4:04.53,4  (1085) diploma video  106/F1   142.   13,268 ¦  3:54.17  265.¦ 4:11.26  262.¦ 4:54.08  275.¦ 7:04.56  278.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   42.41  275.¦              ¦
  277. Wirth Brigitte         1951 D-Stammbach              7:59.48,2   4:05.22,5  (1302) diploma video  106/F2   134.   13,255 ¦  3:50.40  258.¦ 4:11.42  266.¦ 4:47.48  264.¦ 6:46.33  263.¦
       TV Stammbach                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   36.05  225.¦              ¦
  278. Steijger Paola         1969 NL-Ga Delfgauw           8:04.35,5   4:10.09,8  (1263) diploma video  106/F1   143.   13,124 ¦  3:51.13  261.¦ 4:10.13  260.¦ 4:46.00  259.¦ 7:06.59  281.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   35.46  216.¦              ¦
  279. Losno Sabrina          1971 Vendone (SV)             8:05.02,4   4:10.36,7   (861) diploma video  106/F1   144.   13,112 ¦  4:03.21  281.¦ 4:26.00  285.¦ 5:05.49  282.¦ 7:09.54  283.¦
       ASD Circolo Sportivo Ortovero                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   39.48  263.¦              ¦
  280. Bruzzone Roberta       1976 Albenga (SV)             8:05.02,9   4:10.37,2   (863) diploma video  106/F1   145.   13,112 ¦  4:03.59  283.¦ 4:26.09  286.¦ 5:06.39  283.¦ 7:10.41  284.¦
       ASD Circolo Sportivo Ortovero                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   40.30  266.¦              ¦
  281. van Manen Vronie       1949 NL-GS Voorburg           8:05.10,6   4:10.44,9   (560) diploma video  106/F2   135.   13,108 ¦  4:08.59  287.¦ 4:27.49  287.¦ 5:08.54  285.¦ 7:07.53  282.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   41.04  270.¦              ¦
  282. Kallmünzer Alexandra   1971 D-Metten                 8:06.07,3   4:11.41,6  (1143) diploma video  106/F1   146.   13,083 ¦  4:05.53  285.¦ 4:23.11  283.¦ 5:06.47  284.¦ 7:10.51  285.¦
       TSV Natternberg                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   43.35  281.¦              ¦
  283. Meiss Regine           1972 D-Augsburg               8:06.17,5   4:11.51,8   (975) diploma video  106/F1   147.   13,078 ¦  4:01.37  280.¦ 4:18.29  278.¦ 4:59.32  279.¦ 7:01.09  275.¦
       Bayernexpress                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   41.03  269.¦              ¦
  284. Romani Micaela         1989 NL-BX Hilversum          8:07.37,2   4:13.11,5   (390) diploma video  106/F1   148.   13,042 ¦  3:49.53  257.¦ 4:10.01  259.¦ 4:52.49  273.¦ 7:02.33  277.¦
       Stampa Alta Badia                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   42.48  276.¦              ¦
  285. Brix Margit            1971 D-München                8:39.25,4   4:44.59,7  (1046) diploma video  106/F1   149.   12,244 ¦  4:00.00  277.¦ 4:17.36  276.¦ 5:01.06  280.¦ 7:17.04  286.¦
       Flying Angels                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   43.29  280.¦              ¦
  286. Vandaele Martine       1959 B-Schoten                8:49.34,5   4:55.08,8   (936) diploma video  106/F2   136.   12,009 ¦  3:35.23  213.¦ 3:53.07  210.¦ 4:45.20  258.¦ 7:06.29  280.¦
       Abelag                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   52.12  286.¦              ¦
  287. Duwel Valerie          1966 B-Brasschaat             8:49.34,7   4:55.09,0   (934) diploma video  106/F2   137.   12,009 ¦  3:35.19  211.¦ 3:53.07  209.¦ 4:39.24  246.¦ 7:05.26  279.¦
       Abelag                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   46.17  284.¦              ¦
  288. De Winter Beatrijs     1961 B-Antwerpen Ekeren       8:56.09,7   5:01.44,0   (935) diploma video  106/F2   138.   11,862 ¦  4:07.10  286.¦ 4:24.40  284.¦ 5:09.12  286.¦ 7:31.45  287.¦
       Abelag                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   44.32  283.¦              ¦
  DSQ  Coluzzi Cinzia         1965 Roma (RM)                    -----  squalifica   (572)         video  106/F2             --- ¦  2:50.47  ----¦ 3:07.25  ----¦ 3:48.06  ----¦ 5:09.28  ----¦
       Bee on bike                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   40.40  ----¦              ¦
  DSQ  Niederhofer Janette    1968 D-Erding                     -----  squalifica   (825)         video  106/F2             --- ¦  2:05.33  ----¦ 2:16.37  ----¦ 2:37.35  ----¦ 3:42.31  ----¦
       Team Allgäu                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   20.57  ----¦              ¦
  DSQ  D'Angelo Isabella      1965 Mestre (VE)                  -----  squalifica   (928)         video  106/F2             --- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 5:16.26  ----¦
       GS Prasecco Biesse                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦    ----  ----¦              ¦



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.