106km Uomini/Männer

22a Maratona dles Dolomites, Alta Badia 2008 - 106km Uomini/Männer

posti: 2501-3000 (7:29.21,0)

 posto nome/Name              an   località/Ort                 tempo     ritardo    pett                cat/posto         km/h ¦       Gardena ¦      Corvara ¦   Campolongo ¦    Falzarego ¦
       squadra/Team                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦        crono ¦              ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 2501. Dingemanse Gerard      1971 NL-BP Spijkenisse        7:29.21,0   4:02.23,5  (1938) diploma video  106/M3   524.   14,153 ¦  3:37.08 2445.¦ 3:54.20 2457.¦ 4:33.05 2472.¦ 6:28.41 2485.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   38.45 2471.¦              ¦
 2502. Schmidt Marco          1977 D-Erfurt                 7:29.40,2   4:02.42,7 (10190) diploma video  106/M2   304.   14,143 ¦  3:31.25 2333.¦ 3:50.55 2396.¦ 4:28.01 2411.¦ 6:27.47 2478.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   37.05 2402.¦              ¦
 2503. Stevens Yvo            1945 B-Zutendaal              7:29.45,8   4:02.48,3  (6126) diploma video  106/M6   274.   14,140 ¦  3:41.30 2507.¦ 3:58.28 2510.¦ 4:53.25 2607.¦ 6:41.26 2554.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   54.57 2619.¦              ¦
 2504. Stewart Jamie          1965 GB-G NU Glasgow          7:30.04,8   4:03.07,3  (2068) diploma video  106/M4   734.   14,130 ¦  3:45.23 2546.¦ 4:04.17 2560.¦ 4:45.14 2580.¦ 6:31.32 2501.¦
       Windstopper                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   40.56 2538.¦              ¦
 2505. Doehler Stephan        1958 D-Bondorf                7:30.51,0   4:03.53,5  (8455) diploma video  106/M5   488.   14,106 ¦  3:29.52 2298.¦ 3:52.05 2421.¦ 4:29.09 2434.¦ 6:31.01 2498.¦
       SV Bondorf                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   37.03 2400.¦              ¦
 2506. De Werd Willem         1947 NL-Ba Halsteren          7:31.02,3   4:04.04,8  (9219) diploma video  106/M6   275.   14,100 ¦  3:37.45 2459.¦ 3:53.36 2441.¦ 4:37.14 2525.¦ 6:30.49 2495.¦
       L'Avenir                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   43.37 2578.¦              ¦
 2507. Boido Renato           1943 Rivoli (TO)              7:31.04,7   4:04.07,2  (8269) diploma video  106/M6   276.   14,099 ¦  3:44.17 2536.¦ 4:00.32 2527.¦ 4:37.25 2528.¦ 6:36.46 2532.¦
       ASD Jollyeuroprestige                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   36.53 2383.¦              ¦
 2508. Pomati Luigi           1967 Milano (MI)              7:31.13,0   4:04.15,5  (1637) diploma video  106/M3   525.   14,095 ¦  3:39.20 2476.¦ 3:53.14 2437.¦ 4:34.56 2497.¦ 6:36.47 2533.¦
       TRIATHLON TEAM MONZA                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   41.42 2553.¦              ¦
 2509. Chiappe Pietro         1941 Genova (GE)              7:31.20,8   4:04.23,3  (9131) diploma video  106/M6   277.   14,091 ¦  3:45.29 2547.¦ 4:08.02 2582.¦ 4:43.08 2572.¦ 6:31.42 2502.¦
       MKF Indy                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   35.06 2229.¦              ¦
 2510. Gasperini Angelo       1965 Modena (MO)              7:31.38,3   4:04.40,8  (9410) diploma video  106/M4   735.   14,082 ¦  3:49.31 2580.¦ 4:07.01 2576.¦ 4:45.07 2579.¦ 6:36.43 2531.¦
       GS Esercito                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   38.06 2447.¦              ¦
 2511. Lemler Franz-Josef     1939 D-Winningen              7:31.59,4   4:05.01,9  (9691) diploma video  106/M6   278.   14,071 ¦  3:53.04 2595.¦ 4:08.23 2584.¦ 4:44.04 2573.¦ 6:36.39 2530.¦
       RSC Untermosel                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   35.41 2299.¦              ¦
 2512. Stuy Gerrit            1974 NL-VV Leersum            7:32.15,2   4:05.17,7  (1950) diploma video  106/M2   305.   14,062 ¦  3:22.26 2117.¦ 3:38.31 2119.¦ 4:16.58 2227.¦ 6:35.17 2521.¦
       Team Wessels                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   38.27 2458.¦              ¦
 2513. Schirmböck Nikolaus    1973 D-Kösching               7:32.16,3   4:05.18,8 (10182) diploma video  106/M2   306.   14,062 ¦  3:40.20 2487.¦ 3:55.42 2481.¦ 4:36.16 2512.¦ 6:36.29 2529.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   40.34 2529.¦              ¦
 2514. Bordin Gianni          1963 Cornuda (TV)             7:32.24,3   4:05.26,8  (4643) diploma video  106/M4   736.   14,058 ¦  3:56.08 2602.¦ 4:12.12 2597.¦ 4:47.39 2593.¦ 6:35.37 2524.¦
       MTB Cornuda                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   35.27 2277.¦              ¦
 2515. Mucchetti Massimo      1953 Brescia (BS)             7:32.28,2   4:05.30,7    (82) diploma video  106/M5   489.   14,056 ¦  3:45.49 2552.¦ 4:00.41 2531.¦ 4:47.29 2592.¦ 6:39.32 2549.¦
       TX Active Bike Team                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   46.47 2593.¦              ¦
 2516. Diekmann Janno         1977 D-Muenchen               7:32.32,4   4:05.34,9  (6520) diploma video  106/M2   307.   14,054 ¦  3:25.47 2214.¦ 3:40.33 2172.¦ 4:19.02 2267.¦ 6:34.07 2514.¦
       GS di Monaco                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   38.29 2460.¦              ¦
 2516. Ullrich Roland         1978 D-Köln                   7:32.32,4   4:05.34,9  (6515) diploma video  106/M1   177.   14,054 ¦  3:26.05 2217.¦ 3:41.58 2200.¦ 4:18.59 2266.¦ 6:33.58 2512.¦
       GS di Monaco                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   37.01 2397.¦              ¦
 2518. Grosz Stefan           1956 D-Eicherloh              7:32.44,9   4:05.47,4  (8181) diploma video  106/M5   490.   14,047 ¦  3:35.51 2426.¦ 3:51.14 2403.¦ 4:30.36 2446.¦ 6:29.13 2489.¦
       Spielvereinigung Höhenkirchen                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   39.21 2490.¦              ¦
 2519. Coslett Rick           1958 USA-Trucksville PH       7:32.45,4   4:05.47,9  (6752) diploma video  106/M5   491.   14,047 ¦  3:44.20 2537.¦ 4:02.41 2548.¦ 4:49.49 2598.¦ 6:38.41 2540.¦
       Velo Club Jabonie                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   47.07 2599.¦              ¦
 2520. Goedegebuur Ardwil     1963 NL-MK Dordrecht          7:32.55,3   4:05.57,8  (1978) diploma video  106/M4   737.   14,042 ¦  3:42.40 2524.¦ 4:01.07 2536.¦ 4:41.08 2554.¦ 6:40.26 2551.¦
       Team de Mol                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   40.01 2514.¦              ¦
 2521. van Gaal Huib          1976 NL-CG Utrecht            7:33.09,9   4:06.12,4  (7841) diploma video  106/M2   308.   14,034 ¦  3:32.17 2346.¦ 3:48.31 2336.¦ 4:35.36 2505.¦ 6:36.14 2527.¦
       RSG Bosch Stuttgart                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   47.05 2598.¦              ¦
 2522. Meijer Jan             1946 NL-La Bavel              7:33.35,5   4:06.38,0  (5712) diploma video  106/M6   279.   14,021 ¦  3:44.17 2535.¦ 3:58.00 2507.¦ 4:37.47 2534.¦ 6:38.55 2544.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   39.46 2504.¦              ¦
 2523. Rohwer Ole             1964 Sant'Ermete (RN)         7:33.57,7   4:07.00,2  (4073) diploma video  106/M4   738.   14,009 ¦  3:44.29 2538.¦ 4:04.42 2565.¦ 4:36.12 2511.¦ 6:33.08 2509.¦
       GS Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   31.29 1689.¦              ¦
 2524. Boni Fernando          1946 Correggio (RE)           7:34.03,7   4:07.06,2  (5034) diploma video  106/M6   280.   14,006 ¦  3:22.30 2119.¦ 3:38.51 2126.¦ 4:20.49 2307.¦ 6:42.29 2560.¦
       ASD Colli Cicli                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   41.57 2562.¦              ¦
 2525. Nadalini Giovanni      1957 Cernusco sul Naviglio    7:34.24,4   4:07.26,9  (5782) diploma video  106/M5   492.   13,996 ¦  3:47.58 2566.¦ 4:03.21 2553.¦ 4:44.35 2574.¦ 6:37.43 2539.¦
       GS Darimec Ingranaggi                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   41.14 2546.¦              ¦
 2526. Beese Robert           1965 D-München                7:34.41,4   4:07.43,9  (8843) diploma video  106/M4   739.   13,987 ¦  3:34.47 2402.¦ 3:49.01 2349.¦ 4:32.03 2462.¦ 6:38.54 2543.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   43.02 2574.¦              ¦
 2527. Rocca Walter           1952 Biassono (MI)            7:34.50,1   4:07.52,6  (7321) diploma video  106/M5   493.   13,983 ¦  3:33.31 2375.¦ 3:47.27 2312.¦ 4:37.39 2532.¦ 6:39.01 2545.¦
       Atletica 85 Faenza                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   50.12 2612.¦              ¦
 2528. Fossati Luciano        1944 Biassono (MI)            7:34.50,7   4:07.53,2  (7320) diploma video  106/M6   281.   13,982 ¦  3:33.25 2373.¦ 3:48.35 2339.¦ 4:35.32 2501.¦ 6:24.30 2456.¦
       Atletica 85 Faenza                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   46.57 2596.¦              ¦
 2529. Ambrosi Andrea         1968 Milano (MI)              7:34.51,2   4:07.53,7  (7323) diploma video  106/M3   526.   13,982 ¦  3:32.51 2357.¦ 3:49.08 2351.¦ 4:35.33 2503.¦ 6:24.33 2457.¦
       Atletica 85 Faenza                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   46.25 2590.¦              ¦
 2530. Villani Umberto        1964 Meda (MI)                7:34.51,9   4:07.54,4  (7310) diploma video  106/M4   740.   13,982 ¦  3:41.17 2504.¦ 3:58.54 2516.¦ 4:39.09 2544.¦ 6:39.03 2546.¦
       Atletica 85 Faenza                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   40.15 2520.¦              ¦
 2531. Turchetto Giovanni     1966 Venezia (VE)             7:35.34,8   4:08.37,3  (1705) diploma video  106/M3   527.   13,960 ¦  3:37.40 2454.¦ 3:50.51 2393.¦ 4:27.52 2407.¦ 6:27.25 2475.¦
       Cycle Sport Vis Sicurezza                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   37.01 2396.¦              ¦
 2532. Ronchi Nicola          1966 Treviso (TV)             7:35.35,0   4:08.37,5 (10116) diploma video  106/M3   528.   13,960 ¦  3:37.41 2456.¦ 3:50.51 2394.¦ 4:27.59 2410.¦ 6:27.35 2476.¦
       2wd play life                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   37.08 2407.¦              ¦
 2533. Pernazza Gianni        1949 L'Aquila (AQ)            7:35.35,4   4:08.37,9  (3689) diploma video  106/M6   282.   13,959 ¦  3:47.44 2565.¦ 4:06.37 2574.¦ 4:43.07 2571.¦ 6:35.19 2522.¦
       GS Esercito                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   36.30 2357.¦              ¦
 2534. Betz Simon             1974 D-Rechberghausen         7:35.41,7   4:08.44,2  (5005) diploma video  106/M2   309.   13,956 ¦  3:42.34 2520.¦ 3:56.11 2487.¦ 4:34.06 2482.¦ 6:10.30 2336.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   37.54 2435.¦              ¦
 2535. Böhner Michael         1975 D-Rechberghausen         7:35.43,2   4:08.45,7  (5024) diploma video  106/M2   310.   13,955 ¦  3:42.34 2521.¦ 3:56.13 2488.¦ 4:34.04 2479.¦ 6:10.31 2337.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   37.51 2433.¦              ¦
 2536. Funk Gerd              1970 D-Rechberghausen         7:35.46,3   4:08.48,8  (5387) diploma video  106/M3   529.   13,954 ¦  3:42.39 2522.¦ 3:56.16 2489.¦ 4:34.05 2481.¦ 6:34.52 2518.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   37.49 2432.¦              ¦
 2537. Bossmeyer Thomas       1961 D-Korntal-Münchingen     7:36.05,6   4:09.08,1  (3892) diploma video  106/M4   741.   13,944 ¦  3:18.26 2006.¦ 3:31.51 1936.¦ 4:03.45 1912.¦ 6:22.13 2443.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   31.54 1783.¦              ¦
 2538. Sievert Arvid          1978 D-Esslingen              7:36.11,3   4:09.13,8  (4001) diploma video  106/M1   178.   13,941 ¦  3:16.44 1947.¦ 3:31.43 1930.¦ 4:03.49 1917.¦ 6:22.28 2444.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   32.06 1828.¦              ¦
 2539. Schulz Kalle           1957 D-Köln                   7:36.57,9   4:10.00,4 (10215) diploma video  106/M5   494.   13,917 ¦  3:36.35 2435.¦ 3:53.10 2436.¦ 4:34.16 2483.¦ 6:35.46 2526.¦
       1.FC Köln                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   41.05 2543.¦              ¦
 2540. Veltkamp Marcel        1976 NL-HG Utrecht            7:36.59,9   4:10.02,4  (7847) diploma video  106/M2   311.   13,916 ¦  3:32.53 2359.¦ 3:48.31 2337.¦ 4:27.56 2409.¦ 6:41.21 2553.¦
       RSG Bosch Stuttgart                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   39.25 2492.¦              ¦
 2541. Nan John.P.M.          1954 NL-Wassenaar C           7:37.14,2   4:10.16,7  (5784) diploma video  106/M5   495.   13,909 ¦  3:45.36 2550.¦ 4:02.36 2546.¦ 4:38.58 2542.¦ 6:35.35 2523.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   36.21 2346.¦              ¦
 2542. Bergmann Günter        1941 D-Haar                   7:37.18,6   4:10.21,1  (8865) diploma video  106/M6   283.   13,907 ¦  3:45.14 2543.¦ 4:00.24 2526.¦ 4:41.41 2557.¦ 6:38.42 2541.¦
       rtc münchen                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   41.16 2547.¦              ¦
 2543. Framattei Ivano        1949 Scandicci (FI)           7:37.51,1   4:10.53,6  (9356) diploma video  106/M6   284.   13,890 ¦  3:36.04 2429.¦ 3:52.06 2422.¦ 4:32.01 2461.¦ 6:32.53 2507.¦
       Centro Uisp Firenze                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   39.55 2511.¦              ¦
 2544. Bencini Renzo          1938 Scandicci (FI)           7:37.52,3   4:10.54,8  (8851) diploma video  106/M6   285.   13,890 ¦  3:37.14 2446.¦ 3:52.23 2426.¦ 4:32.06 2466.¦ 6:34.47 2516.¦
       Centro Uisp Firenze                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   39.42 2501.¦              ¦
 2545. Cepelli Davide         1951 Forlì (FC)               7:38.00,0   4:11.02,5  (7211) diploma video  106/M5   496.   13,886 ¦  3:48.57 2578.¦ 4:01.57 2540.¦ 4:37.12 2524.¦ 6:40.29 2552.¦
       Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli Bike"                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   35.15 2247.¦              ¦
 2546. Staneke Jan            1954 NL-Barendrecht           7:38.19,0   4:11.21,5 (10291) diploma video  106/M5   497.   13,876 ¦  3:39.03 2467.¦ 3:56.22 2492.¦ 4:33.50 2476.¦ 6:39.27 2548.¦
       TCVP                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   37.27 2416.¦              ¦
 2547. Pastore Alessandro     1966 Salerno (SA)             7:38.32,7   4:11.35,2  (5861) diploma video  106/M3   530.   13,869 ¦  3:48.15 2570.¦ 4:02.23 2544.¦ 4:40.32 2549.¦ 6:46.32 2572.¦
       Cicloteam Salerno Cicli Avallo                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   38.08 2450.¦              ¦
 2548. Hanrieder Thomas       1974 D-Betzigau               7:38.46,8   4:11.49,3  (8222) diploma video  106/M2   312.   13,862 ¦  3:33.44 2378.¦ 3:48.10 2331.¦ 4:34.46 2492.¦ 6:42.15 2559.¦
       Betonwadeln                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   46.36 2592.¦              ¦
 2549. Sicuro Umberto         1953 Castelfranco Veneto (T   7:38.57,6   4:12.00,1  (6781) diploma video  106/M5   498.   13,857 ¦  3:46.36 2560.¦ 4:02.00 2541.¦ 4:47.06 2591.¦ 6:45.26 2566.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   45.06 2584.¦              ¦
 2550. Harris Warren          1952 GB-W.Midlands DY LF      7:39.32,8   4:12.35,3  (1791) diploma video  106/M5   499.   13,839 ¦  3:43.11 2531.¦ 4:01.03 2535.¦ 4:36.10 2510.¦ 6:38.52 2542.¦
       Cycling Weekly                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   35.07 2231.¦              ¦
 2551. Treu Otto              1952 D-Neusäß                 7:39.41,0   4:12.43,5  (2364) diploma video  106/M5   500.   13,835 ¦  3:42.52 2530.¦ 3:59.44 2522.¦ 4:36.48 2521.¦ 6:43.17 2563.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   37.04 2401.¦              ¦
 2552. Auer Hermann           1949 A-Wels                   7:40.35,6   4:13.38,1  (3833) diploma video  106/M6   286.   13,808 ¦  3:50.52 2587.¦ 4:05.30 2569.¦ 4:45.52 2584.¦ 6:42.01 2558.¦
       RC Bank Austria                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   40.22 2527.¦              ¦
 2553. Meiss Claudio          1971 D-Augsburg               7:41.21,7   4:14.24,2  (8494) diploma video  106/M3   531.   13,785 ¦  3:32.59 2363.¦ 3:47.46 2323.¦ 4:16.09 2215.¦ 6:20.47 2430.¦
       Bayernexpress                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   28.23  971.¦              ¦
 2554. Rosenberger Lukas      1989 D-Breitenberg            7:41.36,8   4:14.39,3  (7032) diploma video  106/M1   179.   13,777 ¦  3:37.20 2448.¦ 3:56.34 2493.¦ 4:37.39 2531.¦ 6:39.39 2550.¦
       WSV Otterskirchen                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   41.04 2541.¦              ¦
 2555. Wilczek Konrad         1951 D-München                7:42.28,8   4:15.31,3  (3890) diploma video  106/M5   501.   13,751 ¦  3:49.45 2581.¦ 4:04.33 2563.¦ 4:43.01 2570.¦ 6:44.37 2565.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   38.27 2459.¦              ¦
 2556. Neri Luigi             1959 Roma (RM)                7:43.07,2   4:16.09,7  (5798) diploma video  106/M4   742.   13,732 ¦  4:04.55 2618.¦ 4:18.06 2610.¦ 4:56.46 2614.¦ 6:45.36 2567.¦
       GS Turbike                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   38.40 2467.¦              ¦
 2557. Iannicelli Marcello    1974 Roma (RM)                7:43.27,7   4:16.30,2  (5516) diploma video  106/M2   313.   13,722 ¦  4:05.15 2619.¦ 4:20.12 2614.¦ 4:57.06 2616.¦ 6:45.48 2569.¦
       GS Turbike                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   36.53 2385.¦              ¦
 2558. Petrella Marco         1961 Roma (RM)                7:43.28,7   4:16.31,2  (5892) diploma video  106/M4   743.   13,722 ¦  4:05.16 2620.¦ 4:20.08 2613.¦ 4:57.08 2617.¦ 6:45.52 2570.¦
       SS Turbike                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   37.00 2394.¦              ¦
 2559. Morelli Vincenzo       1960 Ravenna (RA)             7:43.41,4   4:16.43,9  (7613) diploma video  106/M4   744.   13,716 ¦  3:42.04 2512.¦ 4:00.50 2533.¦ 4:38.51 2541.¦ 6:42.00 2557.¦
       ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   38.01 2442.¦              ¦
 2560. Zotta Michele          1973 Trieste (TS)             7:44.13,0   4:17.15,5  (1737) diploma video  106/M2   314.   13,700 ¦  3:39.31 2480.¦ 3:54.03 2450.¦ 4:33.57 2477.¦ 6:50.05 2578.¦
       ASD Gentlemen Trieste                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   39.54 2509.¦              ¦
 2561. Hoekstra Jan           1960 NL-Heerewaarden BS       7:44.17,8   4:17.20,3  (2584) diploma video  106/M4   745.   13,698 ¦  3:57.54 2607.¦ 4:11.02 2593.¦ 4:49.00 2596.¦ 6:55.55 2587.¦
       Cycletours Amsterdam                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   37.57 2439.¦              ¦
 2562. Del Cappellano Giusepp 1956 Treviso (TV)             7:44.19,5   4:17.22,0  (2219) diploma video  106/M5   502.   13,697 ¦  3:58.59 2611.¦ 4:14.56 2602.¦ 4:57.40 2619.¦ 6:54.37 2584.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   42.44 2572.¦              ¦
 2563. Müller Andre           1967 D-München                7:44.41,6   4:17.44,1  (9857) diploma video  106/M3   532.   13,686 ¦  3:40.16 2486.¦ 3:54.58 2466.¦ 4:35.33 2502.¦ 6:37.36 2537.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   40.34 2530.¦              ¦
 2564. Unterbuchberger Sebast 1981 D-München                7:44.48,4   4:17.50,9 (10391) diploma video  106/M1   180.   13,683 ¦  3:38.42 2464.¦ 3:55.03 2468.¦ 4:35.33 2504.¦ 6:37.37 2538.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   40.30 2528.¦              ¦
 2565. Kaltenbach  Franz Jose 1957 D-Freiburg im Breisgau   7:45.09,9   4:18.12,4  (5536) diploma video  106/M5   503.   13,672 ¦  3:45.16 2544.¦ 4:03.04 2550.¦ 4:42.12 2563.¦ 6:45.59 2571.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   39.07 2482.¦              ¦
 2566. Grafe Christoph        1943 D-Dresden                7:45.26,9   4:18.29,4  (5451) diploma video  106/M6   287.   13,664 ¦  3:42.39 2523.¦ 3:58.55 2517.¦ 4:38.41 2539.¦ 6:41.53 2556.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   39.45 2502.¦              ¦
 2567. Sperrfechter Stefan    1969 D-Donzdorf               7:46.00,8   4:19.03,3  (6898) diploma video  106/M3   533.   13,647 ¦  3:30.39 2316.¦ 3:44.58 2265.¦ 4:25.19 2370.¦ 6:34.24 2515.¦
       AST Süssen                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   40.20 2525.¦              ¦
 2568. Alderighi Andrea       1971 Pontedera (PI)           7:47.59,0   4:21.01,5  (4842) diploma video  106/M3   534.   13,590 ¦  3:41.44 2508.¦ 4:01.12 2537.¦ 4:39.07 2543.¦ 6:39.22 2547.¦
       GS FUTURA CICLI ZAPIER                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   37.55 2436.¦              ¦
 2569. Pollo Enrico Maria     1961 Bibiana (TO)             7:49.16,2   4:22.18,7  (1636) diploma video  106/M4   746.   13,552 ¦  3:52.20 2593.¦ 4:09.27 2588.¦ 4:52.30 2604.¦ 6:54.52 2586.¦
       ASD Team Cicli Reinaudo                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   43.03 2575.¦              ¦
 2570. Jahans Peter           1956 USA-San Jose             7:50.04,1   4:23.06,6  (9567) diploma video  106/M5   504.   13,529 ¦  3:55.26 2599.¦ 4:14.03 2600.¦ 4:52.55 2605.¦ 6:48.26 2573.¦
       Jahans                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   38.51 2475.¦              ¦
 2571. Ludwig Michael         1968 D-Süßen                  7:50.18,7   4:23.21,2  (7577) diploma video  106/M3   535.   13,522 ¦  3:37.53 2460.¦ 3:51.39 2416.¦ 4:30.11 2443.¦ 6:33.17 2510.¦
       Pedalteufel                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   38.32 2461.¦              ¦
 2572. Brüchner Frank         1966 D-Esslingen              7:50.19,2   4:23.21,7  (7570) diploma video  106/M3   536.   13,522 ¦  3:38.01 2461.¦ 3:51.41 2418.¦ 4:45.42 2583.¦ 6:42.53 2562.¦
       Pedalteufel                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   54.00 2617.¦              ¦
 2573. Beurskens Gunnar       1971 NL-CD 's-Hertogenbosch   7:51.23,5   4:24.26,0  (3586) diploma video  106/M3   537.   13,491 ¦  3:42.48 2527.¦ 3:59.49 2523.¦ 4:41.11 2555.¦ 6:49.48 2576.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   41.22 2550.¦              ¦
 2574. Ziel Peter             1949 NL-MR Zwolle             7:51.27,2   4:24.29,7  (6676) diploma video  106/M6   288.   13,490 ¦  3:54.38 2598.¦ 4:11.11 2595.¦ 4:53.09 2606.¦ 6:45.41 2568.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   41.57 2561.¦              ¦
 2575. Hahn Rudolf            1953 D-Weidorf                7:51.40,4   4:24.42,9  (2429) diploma video  106/M5   505.   13,483 ¦  3:42.52 2529.¦ 3:58.44 2512.¦ 4:42.15 2564.¦ 6:49.06 2575.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   43.31 2577.¦              ¦
 2576. Wensveen Marco         1968 NL-AL Den Bommel         7:52.14,7   4:25.17,2  (6684) diploma video  106/M3   538.   13,467 ¦  3:38.28 2462.¦ 3:53.43 2442.¦ 4:35.12 2499.¦ 6:37.34 2536.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   41.28 2552.¦              ¦
 2577. Bacchelli Daniele      1966 Carpi (MO)               7:52.56,4   4:25.58,9  (6796) diploma video  106/M3   539.   13,447 ¦  3:51.24 2590.¦ 4:06.28 2573.¦ 4:46.18 2588.¦ 6:59.44 2595.¦
       GS Sportissimo Top Level                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   39.50 2505.¦              ¦
 2578. Lugaresi Emanuele      1956 Cesena (FC)              7:53.23,9   4:26.26,4  (8000) diploma video  106/M5   506.   13,434 ¦  3:47.44 2564.¦ 4:03.53 2558.¦ 4:45.59 2586.¦ 6:52.35 2581.¦
       ASD Bici Budrio                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   42.06 2564.¦              ¦
 2579. Lloyd Owain            1980 GB-Cambridge, Cb la      7:53.59,7   4:27.02,2  (9708) diploma video  106/M1   181.   13,417 ¦  3:39.08 2468.¦ 3:57.04 2500.¦ 4:46.09 2587.¦ 6:57.26 2588.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   49.04 2610.¦              ¦
 2580. Kober Andreas          1963 D-Nordhausen             7:54.01,9   4:27.04,4  (5560) diploma video  106/M4   747.   13,416 ¦  3:50.01 2583.¦ 4:04.45 2566.¦ 4:51.48 2601.¦ 6:50.56 2580.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   47.02 2597.¦              ¦
 2581. Lang Winifried         1961 D-Obertraubling          7:54.17,6   4:27.20,1  (4467) diploma video  106/M4   748.   13,409 ¦  3:47.03 2562.¦ 4:03.06 2551.¦ 4:39.31 2546.¦ 6:58.45 2592.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   36.24 2350.¦              ¦
 2582. Schäfer Adalbert       1959 D-Regensburg             7:54.18,1   4:27.20,6  (3897) diploma video  106/M4   749.   13,409 ¦  3:47.04 2563.¦ 4:04.40 2564.¦ 4:49.49 2599.¦ 6:58.53 2593.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   45.09 2585.¦              ¦
 2583. Knorr Markus           1967 D-Augsburg               7:54.20,1   4:27.22,6  (6892) diploma video  106/M3   540.   13,408 ¦  3:30.44 2318.¦ 3:50.18 2385.¦ 4:24.07 2351.¦ 6:44.13 2564.¦
       AST Süssen                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   33.48 2089.¦              ¦
 2584. Sleutel Nico           1958 NL-CE Almere             7:55.04,6   4:28.07,1  (1880) diploma video  106/M5   507.   13,387 ¦  4:00.26 2613.¦ 4:15.48 2604.¦ 4:56.03 2612.¦ 6:57.44 2589.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   40.15 2519.¦              ¦
 2585. Baltus Peter           1955 NL-CE Almere             7:55.05,1   4:28.07,6  (1923) diploma video  106/M5   508.   13,387 ¦  4:00.27 2614.¦ 4:16.59 2605.¦ 4:56.12 2613.¦ 6:57.48 2590.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   39.13 2487.¦              ¦
 2586. D'Aurizio Domenico     1955 Albenga (SV)             7:56.20,0   4:29.22,5  (4394) diploma video  106/M5   509.   13,351 ¦  3:57.52 2606.¦ 4:17.25 2608.¦ 4:57.01 2615.¦ 7:01.30 2597.¦
       ASD Circolo Sportivo Ortovero                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   39.35 2497.¦              ¦
 2587. Collidà Andrea         1970 Genova                   7:56.20,1   4:29.22,6  (4402) diploma video  106/M3   541.   13,351 ¦  3:42.29 2519.¦ 4:00.37 2529.¦ 4:37.25 2528.¦ 6:59.32 2594.¦
       ASD Circolo Sportivo Ortovero                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   36.48 2375.¦              ¦
 2588. Aranzulla Giuseppe     1957 Albenga (SV)             7:56.56,3   4:29.58,8  (4397) diploma video  106/M5   510.   13,335 ¦  3:58.22 2608.¦ 4:17.53 2609.¦ 4:58.33 2620.¦ 7:02.34 2600.¦
       ASD Circolo Sportivo Ortovero                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   40.40 2532.¦              ¦
 2589. Ketz Mirko             1974 D-echsheim               7:57.44,3   4:30.46,8  (2498) diploma video  106/M2   315.   13,312 ¦  4:00.44 2615.¦ 4:19.55 2612.¦ 5:01.09 2623.¦ 6:58.33 2591.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   41.13 2545.¦              ¦
 2590. Fehle Hermann          1960 D-Kühbach                7:58.09,6   4:31.12,1  (2360) diploma video  106/M4   750.   13,300 ¦  3:10.17 1775.¦ 3:26.31 1796.¦ 4:08.25 2031.¦ 6:42.45 2561.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   41.53 2559.¦              ¦
 2591. Scapin Gianmaria       1956 Milano (MI)              7:58.14,3   4:31.16,8  (6040) diploma video  106/M5   511.   13,298 ¦  3:38.42 2463.¦ 3:55.44 2482.¦ 4:38.51 2540.¦ 6:54.33 2582.¦
       TX Active Bike Team                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   43.07 2576.¦              ¦
 2592. Falconetti Savino      1937 Capranica (VT)           7:58.46,9   4:31.49,4  (5327) diploma video  106/M6   289.   13,283 ¦  4:02.36 2616.¦ 4:18.16 2611.¦ 5:00.16 2622.¦ 7:01.46 2598.¦
       GC Capranichese                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   42.00 2563.¦              ¦
 2593. Ciccioli Sauro         1954 Urbisaglia (MC)          7:59.20,0   4:32.22,5  (7284) diploma video  106/M5   512.   13,268 ¦  3:48.37 2575.¦ 4:04.33 2562.¦ 4:46.20 2589.¦ 6:54.45 2585.¦
       ASD Ciclo 2001 Macerata                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   41.47 2555.¦              ¦
 2594. Dalla Valle Tiziano    1971 Pontedera (PI)           8:00.22,4   4:33.24,9  (1444) diploma video  106/M3   542.   13,239 ¦  3:49.50 2582.¦ 4:07.54 2581.¦ 4:48.10 2595.¦ 6:48.45 2574.¦
       ASD Valdera Leonardi Team                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   40.16 2521.¦              ¦
 2595. Romani Bert            1960 NL-BX Hilversum          8:07.36,3   4:40.38,8   (192) diploma video  106/M4   751.   13,043 ¦  3:48.00 2568.¦ 4:10.00 2590.¦ 4:52.11 2602.¦ 7:02.07 2599.¦
       Stampa Alta Badia                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   42.10 2565.¦              ¦
 2596. Dingemans Frank        1956 NL-AM Dordrecht          8:09.16,5   4:42.19,0  (2590) diploma video  106/M5   513.   12,998 ¦  3:55.45 2601.¦ 4:12.22 2598.¦ 4:57.11 2618.¦ 7:09.54 2602.¦
       Cycletours Amsterdam                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   44.49 2582.¦              ¦
 2597. Villeneau Michael      1955 GB-London SE HB          8:11.05,4   4:44.07,9  (1772) diploma video  106/M5   514.   12,950 ¦  4:06.13 2622.¦ 4:23.51 2618.¦ 5:04.26 2624.¦ 7:07.01 2601.¦
       Cycling Weekly                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   40.35 2531.¦              ¦
 2598. Moore Nigel            1955 GB-Bucks HP HL           8:11.49,8   4:44.52,3  (1779) diploma video  106/M5   515.   12,931 ¦  3:48.25 2573.¦ 4:05.02 2568.¦ 4:47.58 2594.¦ 6:49.57 2577.¦
       Cycling Weekly                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   42.55 2573.¦              ¦
 2599. Ruiter Theo            1964 NL-Jd Alkmaar            8:12.54,4   4:45.56,9  (4769) diploma video  106/M4   752.   12,903 ¦  3:55.42 2600.¦ 4:10.06 2591.¦ 4:52.23 2603.¦ 7:20.50 2604.¦
       DFS Alkmaar                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   42.16 2568.¦              ¦
 2600. Russo Francesco        1958 Ladispoli (RM)           8:14.24,6   4:47.27,1  (6005) diploma video  106/M5   516.   12,863 ¦  3:42.19 2515.¦ 3:57.00 2499.¦ 4:38.05 2537.¦ 6:54.33 2582.¦
       SS Turbike Roma                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   41.04 2542.¦              ¦
 2601. van der Werf Eelco     1964 NL-AG Zeist              8:19.18,1   4:52.20,6  (1948) diploma video  106/M4   753.   12,737 ¦  4:00.24 2612.¦ 4:22.33 2616.¦ 4:54.48 2611.¦ 7:22.08 2605.¦
       Team Wessels                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   32.14 1855.¦              ¦
 2602. van Steenbergen Freder 1963 B-Brasschaat             8:22.55,9   4:55.58,4  (8206) diploma video  106/M4   754.   12,645 ¦  3:45.02 2541.¦ 3:58.06 2508.¦ 4:49.51 2600.¦ 6:50.23 2579.¦
       Abelag                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   51.45 2616.¦              ¦
 2603. Crovetto Marco         1946 Genova (GE)              8:24.52,7   4:57.55,2   (278) diploma video  106/M6   290.   12,597 ¦  4:07.33 2624.¦ 4:27.58 2620.¦ 5:13.18 2628.¦ 7:31.51 2609.¦
       Racing Team La Bici                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   45.20 2586.¦              ¦
 2604. Carlini Pierangelo     1948 Genova (GE)              8:24.54,4   4:57.56,9   (269) diploma video  106/M6   291.   12,596 ¦  4:07.32 2623.¦ 4:27.57 2619.¦ 5:13.23 2629.¦ 7:31.52 2610.¦
       Racing Team La Bici                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   45.25 2588.¦              ¦
 2605. van Deventer Marco     1963 NL-ZL Amersfoort         8:28.18,1   5:01.20,6  (6640) diploma video  106/M4   755.   12,512 ¦  3:39.16 2473.¦ 3:53.44 2443.¦ 4:36.00 2509.¦ 7:30.57 2607.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   42.16 2567.¦              ¦
 2606. Speelman Arjan         1947 NL-ZL Amersfoort         8:28.36,9   5:01.39,4  (6632) diploma video  106/M6   292.   12,504 ¦  3:20.18 2059.¦ 3:35.02 2031.¦ 4:10.30 2078.¦ 7:31.16 2608.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   35.27 2273.¦              ¦
 2607. Mensing Sandy          1948 NL-AT Houten             8:30.02,4   5:03.04,9  (1995) diploma video  106/M6   293.   12,469 ¦  4:14.07 2625.¦ 4:30.06 2621.¦ 5:10.56 2627.¦ 7:28.23 2606.¦
       WTC Houten                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   40.49 2535.¦              ¦
 2608. van Ankeren Frank      1958 NL-CE Almere             8:45.38,3   5:18.40,8  (1908) diploma video  106/M5   517.   12,099 ¦  4:05.51 2621.¦ 4:23.09 2617.¦ 5:08.13 2625.¦ 7:11.17 2603.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   45.04 2583.¦              ¦
 2609. Adriaensen Hans        1959 B-Schoten                8:50.40,8   5:23.43,3  (4590) diploma video  106/M4   756.   11,984 ¦  3:29.50 2297.¦ 3:47.38 2319.¦ 4:17.15 2233.¦ 7:00.57 2596.¦
       Abelag                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   29.37 1250.¦              ¦
 2610. Heinis Willem          1957 NL-HK Zuid-Scharwoude    8:58.15,9   5:31.18,4  (5489) diploma video  106/M5   518.   11,815 ¦  4:04.34 2617.¦ 4:20.17 2615.¦ 5:08.26 2626.¦ 8:01.52 2612.¦
       Team Feller                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   48.09 2600.¦              ¦
  DNF  Schwienbacher Freddy   1975 Santa Valburga Ultimo    3:06.15,2   Falzàrego   (362)         video  106/M2             --- ¦  1:43.36    3.¦ 1:54.25    3.¦ 2:12.31    3.¦ 3:06.15    5.¦
       Fiamme Gialle                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   18.06   15.¦              ¦
  DNF  Lorenzi Ivo            1962 Bozen (BZ)               4:18.24,0   Falzàrego  (2806)         video  106/M4             --- ¦  2:27.17  434.¦ 2:40.11  444.¦ 3:07.23  473.¦ 4:18.24  406.¦
       Stampa Alta Badia                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   27.12  748.¦              ¦
  DNF  Micheli Andrea         1972 Milano (MI)              4:50.58,7   Falzàrego  (1585)         video  106/M2             --- ¦  2:39.01  750.¦ 2:52.10  735.¦ 3:23.38  834.¦ 4:50.58  903.¦
       individuale                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   31.27 1683.¦              ¦
  DNF  Fregolent Maurizio     1964 Sernaglia D. Battaglia   5:45.55,5   Falzàrego  (2201)         video  106/M4             --- ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:27.23  211.¦ 2:50.41  206.¦ 5:45.55 1936.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   23.17  227.¦              ¦
  DNF  Versteeg Dion          1970 NL-Me Rotterdam          5:47.13,1   Falzàrego (10477)         video  106/M3             --- ¦  3:23.37 2145.¦ 3:38.07 2103.¦ 4:12.28 2135.¦ 5:47.13 1958.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   34.21 2154.¦              ¦
  DNF  Beukenkamp Rutger      1970 NL-Gz Den Haag           5:47.13,2   Falzàrego  (8947)         video  106/M3             --- ¦  3:23.58 2158.¦ 3:38.06 2102.¦ 4:14.14 2168.¦ 5:47.13 1959.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   36.08 2336.¦              ¦
  DNF  Hudig Heiko            1973 NL-Utrecht               5:52.30,8   Falzàrego  (8081)         video  106/M2             --- ¦  3:36.51 2437.¦ 3:52.25 2427.¦ 4:26.12 2381.¦ 5:52.30 2054.¦
       Fast Eddy's Cycling Team                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   33.46 2082.¦              ¦
  DNF  Bondenari Marco        1968 Novara (NO)              6:11.09,9   Falzàrego  (5031)         video  106/M3             --- ¦  3:10.26 1779.¦ 3:23.44 1719.¦ 4:04.06 1921.¦ 6:11.09 2342.¦
       Team Verdeazzurra Galliate                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   40.22 2526.¦              ¦
  DNF  Fazi Raffaele          1955 Morano (PG)              7:50.31,2   Falzàrego  (7240)         video  106/M5             --- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 7:50.31 2611.¦
       GS Avis Gualdo Tadino                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
  DNF  Morillo Luigi          1973 F-Kingersheim            8:03.57,2   Falzàrego  (4424)         video  106/M2             --- ¦  3:45.32 2549.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 8:03.57 2613.¦
       CC Kingersheim                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
  DNF  Baldoni Arcadio        1949 Forlì (FC)               2:57.53,2  Campolongo  (2783)         video  106/M6             --- ¦  2:22.10  312.¦ 2:35.33  334.¦ 2:57.53  291.¦    ----  ----¦
       vitamina team baldoni                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   22.19  171.¦              ¦
  DNF  Briasco Giuseppe       1973 Genova (GE)              2:58.39,0  Campolongo  (5065)         video  106/M2             --- ¦  2:23.00  336.¦ 2:34.48  316.¦ 2:58.39  300.¦    ----  ----¦
       S. C. Sestri Ponente                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   23.50  282.¦              ¦
  DNF  Soeters Peter          1941 B-Lanaken                2:59.24,3  Campolongo (10265)         video  106/M6             --- ¦  2:23.50  349.¦ 2:38.08  388.¦ 2:59.24  316.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   21.16  113.¦              ¦
  DNF  Samonati Michel        1959 B-Châtelet Châtelineau   3:05.48,5  Campolongo (10158)         video  106/M4             --- ¦  2:27.27  439.¦ 2:40.22  446.¦ 3:05.48  438.¦    ----  ----¦
       ACC Bodart                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   25.26  481.¦              ¦
  DNF  Schmid Martin          1971 D-München                3:28.27,5  Campolongo  (6507)         video  106/M3             --- ¦  2:41.47  831.¦ 2:55.52  846.¦ 3:28.27  965.¦    ----  ----¦
       Alpenverein Tak München                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   32.35 1906.¦              ¦
  DNF  Wurzer Wolfgang        1960 D-Friedberg              3:31.14,9  Campolongo  (2328)         video  106/M4             --- ¦  2:49.58 1113.¦ 3:03.37 1091.¦ 3:31.14 1044.¦    ----  ----¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   27.37  814.¦              ¦
  DNF  Biemans Gertwim        1969 NL-Ad Rotterdam          3:41.03,0  Campolongo  (8959)         video  106/M3             --- ¦  2:52.33 1202.¦ 3:05.36 1161.¦ 3:41.03 1325.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   35.26 2271.¦              ¦
  DNF  Englaro Lucio          1957 Montereale Valcellina    3:52.35,2  Campolongo  (9296)         video  106/M5             --- ¦  2:58.54 1411.¦ 3:13.16 1402.¦ 3:52.35 1642.¦    ----  ----¦
       ASD GC CELLINA BIKE                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   39.18 2489.¦              ¦
  DNF  Slenters Jelle         1979 NL-Ht, Haarlem           4:14.23,4  Campolongo (10260)         video  106/M1             --- ¦  3:22.20 2116.¦ 3:37.52 2098.¦ 4:14.23 2171.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   36.31 2359.¦              ¦
  DNF  Ballardini Fausto      1965 Russi (RA)               4:18.13,5  Campolongo  (8442)         video  106/M4             --- ¦  3:22.17 2113.¦ 3:36.02 2057.¦ 4:18.13 2247.¦    ----  ----¦
       ASD GS Classense Trasporti Ravenna                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   42.10 2566.¦              ¦
  DNF  Manenti Antonio        1952 Ospitaletto (BS)         4:54.27,6  Campolongo  (5657)         video  106/M5             --- ¦  3:58.37 2610.¦ 4:17.17 2606.¦ 4:54.27 2609.¦    ----  ----¦
       ASD Amatori Ospitaletto                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   37.10 2410.¦              ¦
  DNF  Bettenzana Cesare      1964 Rovato (BS)              4:54.27,9  Campolongo  (4941)         video  106/M4             --- ¦  3:58.36 2609.¦ 4:17.20 2607.¦ 4:54.27 2610.¦    ----  ----¦
       ASD Amatori Ospitaletto                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   37.07 2405.¦              ¦
  DNF  Policastro Giovanni    1974 Firenze (FI)             4:59.38,0  Campolongo (10015)         video  106/M2             --- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 4:59.38 2621.¦    ----  ----¦
       gs poccianti                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
  DSQ  D'Ascenzo Wladimiro    1971 Bellante (TE)                -----  squalifica  (1443)         video  106/M3             --- ¦  1:47.04  ----¦ 1:58.14  ----¦ 2:15.52  ----¦ 3:08.49  ----¦
       asd dascenzo bike                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   17.38  ----¦              ¦
  DSQ  Giacco Luigi           1952 Salerno (SA)                 -----  squalifica  (5419)         video  106/M5             --- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 3:39.59  ----¦
       CICLO CLUB SALERNO                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
  DSQ  Leitner Hans           1939 A-St. Jakob/defr.            -----  squalifica  (5601)         video  106/M6             --- ¦  2:53.40  ----¦ 3:07.29  ----¦ 3:35.57  ----¦ 4:57.14  ----¦
       HSV Lienz                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   28.27  ----¦              ¦
  DSQ  Sgarzani Andrea        1958 Forlì (FC)                   -----  squalifica  (7190)         video  106/M5             --- ¦  2:39.39  ----¦ 2:53.01  ----¦ 3:21.06  ----¦ 4:35.09  ----¦
       Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli Bike"                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   28.05  ----¦              ¦
  DSQ  Piraccini Fabrizio     1958 Forlimpopoli (FC)            -----  squalifica  (7197)         video  106/M5             --- ¦  2:39.38  ----¦ 2:52.59  ----¦ 3:21.06  ----¦ 4:34.34  ----¦
       Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli Bike"                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   28.07  ----¦              ¦
  DSQ  Nannini Piergiorgio    1966 Castiglione Torinese (       -----  squalifica  (9868)         video  106/M3             --- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:57.15  ----¦ 3:43.14  ----¦
       ASD CC Piemonte                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
  DSQ  Zoetti Andrea          1972 Castel Goffredo (MN)         -----  squalifica (10562)         video  106/M2             --- ¦  2:22.31  ----¦ 2:35.17  ----¦ 2:59.15  ----¦ 4:08.14  ----¦
       pedale castelnovese                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   23.58  ----¦              ¦



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.