106km Uomini/Männer

22a Maratona dles Dolomites, Alta Badia 2008 - 106km Uomini/Männer

posti: 2001-2500 (6:38.28,0)

 posto nome/Name              an   località/Ort                 tempo     ritardo    pett                cat/posto         km/h ¦       Gardena ¦      Corvara ¦   Campolongo ¦    Falzarego ¦
       squadra/Team                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦        crono ¦              ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 2001. Bassani Walter         1967 Bascapè (PV)             6:38.28,0   3:11.30,5  (4908) diploma video  106/M3   453.   15,961 ¦  3:35.02 2411.¦ 3:55.33 2479.¦ 4:35.40 2506.¦ 5:56.21 2135.¦
       Ciclo Sport Market                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   40.07 2516.¦              ¦
 2002. Burtscheidt Michael    1964 D-Duisburg               6:38.29,8   3:11.32,3  (9052) diploma video  106/M4   593.   15,959 ¦  3:25.20 2198.¦ 3:41.01 2182.¦ 4:13.54 2161.¦ 5:54.29 2099.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   32.53 1959.¦              ¦
 2003. Paolo Adamo            1975 F-Kingersheim            6:38.33,4   3:11.35,9  (7731) diploma video  106/M2   258.   15,957 ¦  3:26.06 2218.¦ 3:40.51 2177.¦ 4:12.12 2126.¦ 5:49.23 2003.¦
       CC Kingersheim                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   31.20 1651.¦              ¦
 2004. Borken Tobias          1978 D-Erfurt                 6:38.37,3   3:11.39,8  (8992) diploma video  106/M1   144.   15,954 ¦  3:17.06 1958.¦ 3:31.41 1928.¦ 4:03.03 1891.¦ 5:51.13 2032.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   31.21 1653.¦              ¦
 2005. Zauli Giovanni         1965 Faenza (RA)              6:38.41,1   3:11.43,6  (7315) diploma video  106/M4   594.   15,952 ¦  3:24.38 2180.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       Atletica 85 Faenza                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
 2006. Pignati Pietro         1960 Monte San Vito (AN)      6:38.42,4   3:11.44,9  (7727) diploma video  106/M4   595.   15,951 ¦  3:20.28 2066.¦ 3:37.16 2084.¦ 4:09.35 2053.¦ 5:52.19 2053.¦
       ASD Pedale Aguglianese                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   32.18 1863.¦              ¦
 2007. Krauzowicz Jacek       1958 PL-Nowy Targ             6:38.43,5   3:11.46,0  (8393) diploma video  106/M5   359.   15,950 ¦  3:27.43 2252.¦ 3:43.02 2217.¦ 4:15.43 2204.¦ 5:51.58 2046.¦
       Cienkie Gumki                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   32.41 1923.¦              ¦
 2008. Raciti Giuseppe        1937 Torino (TO)              6:38.46,9   3:11.49,4  (5949) diploma video  106/M6   194.   15,948 ¦  3:23.29 2139.¦ 3:37.00 2079.¦ 4:11.52 2115.¦ 5:54.13 2089.¦
       GS Ciclo Amatori Torino                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   34.52 2204.¦              ¦
 2009. Falter Theodor         1951 D-Atting                 6:38.49,9   3:11.52,4  (9306) diploma video  106/M5   360.   15,946 ¦  3:16.50 1951.¦ 3:32.05 1942.¦ 4:05.42 1960.¦ 5:50.03 2013.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   33.36 2057.¦              ¦
 2010. Di Blasi Marco         1955 Isola del Liri e Super   6:38.53,3   3:11.55,8  (9246) diploma video  106/M5   361.   15,944 ¦  3:18.02 1992.¦ 3:32.49 1968.¦ 4:05.33 1957.¦ 5:47.47 1973.¦
       A.S.D.A.S.A.C.I.                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   32.43 1933.¦              ¦
 2010. Rabens Mark            1964 USA-Glen Rock, NJ        6:38.53,3   3:11.55,8  (6756) diploma video  106/M4   596.   15,944 ¦  3:26.19 2223.¦ 3:45.47 2278.¦ 4:18.33 2255.¦ 5:46.56 1954.¦
       Custom Getaways                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   32.46 1941.¦              ¦
 2012. Vincenti Lorenzo       1975 Genova (GE)              6:38.54,2   3:11.56,7  (7472) diploma video  106/M2   259.   15,943 ¦  3:25.15 2194.¦ 3:40.07 2151.¦ 4:14.57 2183.¦ 5:55.58 2122.¦
       Team Cicli Zanini                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   34.49 2201.¦              ¦
 2013. Panzano Marco          1975 Genova (GE)              6:38.55,1   3:11.57,6  (7473) diploma video  106/M2   260.   15,943 ¦  3:25.21 2199.¦ 3:40.08 2152.¦ 4:14.58 2185.¦ 5:55.59 2125.¦
       Team Cicli Zanini                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   34.50 2202.¦              ¦
 2014. Maldini Simone         1970 Rimini (RN)              6:39.00,3   3:12.02,8  (7706) diploma video  106/M3   454.   15,939 ¦  3:25.39 2211.¦ 3:43.50 2233.¦ 4:13.24 2151.¦ 5:44.15 1915.¦
       ASD Open Team                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   29.33 1239.¦              ¦
 2015. Glennon Terence        1960 D-Oberschleißheim        6:39.02,1   3:12.04,6  (7013) diploma video  106/M4   597.   15,938 ¦  3:17.42 1983.¦ 3:32.39 1959.¦ 4:03.20 1902.¦ 5:48.46 1984.¦
       WSV Otterskirchen                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   30.41 1478.¦              ¦
 2016. Poole Robert Nigel     1952 GB-Leicestershire LE E   6:39.03,2   3:12.05,7  (1794) diploma video  106/M5   362.   15,937 ¦  3:21.29 2090.¦ 3:37.48 2095.¦ 4:11.57 2121.¦ 5:51.10 2031.¦
       Cycling Weekly                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   34.08 2126.¦              ¦
 2017. Andreatta Ralph        1962 A-Ternberg               6:39.10,7   3:12.13,2  (4850) diploma video  106/M4   598.   15,932 ¦  3:22.55 2127.¦ 3:40.33 2171.¦ 4:11.41 2109.¦ 5:51.58 2046.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   31.07 1595.¦              ¦
 2017. Götting Jan            1973 D-München                6:39.10,7   3:12.13,2  (4007) diploma video  106/M2   261.   15,932 ¦  3:04.44 1599.¦ 3:20.07 1603.¦ 4:10.11 2069.¦ 5:47.23 1961.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   50.04 2611.¦              ¦
 2019. Lumens Ton             1962 NL-BA Maastricht         6:39.27,2   3:12.29,7  (6560) diploma video  106/M4   599.   15,921 ¦  3:23.47 2148.¦ 3:38.46 2124.¦ 4:07.01 1997.¦ 5:52.43 2059.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   28.14  945.¦              ¦
 2020. Franzo Alverino        1951 Caorle (VE)              6:39.37,6   3:12.40,1  (7870) diploma video  106/M5   363.   15,914 ¦  3:27.16 2243.¦ 3:42.52 2213.¦ 4:15.43 2203.¦ 5:49.20 1999.¦
       GS Ciclistico La Salute San Giorgio                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   32.50 1952.¦              ¦
 2021. Cirillo Giuseppe       1963 Caorle (VE)              6:39.38,0   3:12.40,5  (4496) diploma video  106/M4   600.   15,914 ¦  3:27.15 2242.¦ 3:42.53 2214.¦ 4:15.43 2205.¦ 5:49.22 2000.¦
       GS Ciclistico La Salute San Giorgio                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   32.50 1953.¦              ¦
 2022. Horrell Paul Anthony   1961 Bellariva (RN)           6:39.40,3   3:12.42,8  (6978) diploma video  106/M4   601.   15,913 ¦  3:21.36 2096.¦ 3:38.19 2109.¦ 4:11.20 2100.¦ 5:52.58 2065.¦
       GS Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   33.01 1979.¦              ¦
 2023. Franceschinis Silvio   1958 Feletto Umberto (UD)     6:39.50,5   3:12.53,0  (7814) diploma video  106/M5   364.   15,906 ¦  3:16.47 1949.¦ 3:31.47 1932.¦ 4:02.36 1881.¦ 5:54.16 2091.¦
       Paubike                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   30.49 1511.¦              ¦
 2024. Loyens Paul            1950 B-Antwerpen Ekeren       6:39.59,3   3:13.01,8  (5628) diploma video  106/M6   195.   15,900 ¦  3:24.18 2175.¦ 3:40.58 2180.¦ 4:14.13 2167.¦ 5:49.58 2010.¦
       Tl76-VWB                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   33.14 2013.¦              ¦
 2025. Zanotti Giovanni       1947 Piacenza (PC)            6:40.04,3   3:13.06,8  (6310) diploma video  106/M6   196.   15,897 ¦  3:29.03 2281.¦ 3:43.55 2237.¦ 4:18.45 2263.¦ 5:53.52 2082.¦
       GF Colnago GS Cicli Tizzoni                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   34.49 2200.¦              ¦
 2026. Ferraris Luca          1972 Cuasso al Monte (VA)     6:40.27,2   3:13.29,7  (9324) diploma video  106/M2   262.   15,882 ¦  3:20.06 2052.¦ 3:34.33 2016.¦ 4:07.03 1998.¦ 5:50.53 2027.¦
       individuale                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   32.29 1892.¦              ¦
 2027. Tabano Luigi           1934 Salerno (SA)             6:40.48,5   3:13.51,0  (6138) diploma video  106/M6   197.   15,867 ¦  3:17.08 1959.¦ 3:33.17 1979.¦ 4:06.24 1980.¦ 5:46.34 1944.¦
       CICLO CLUB SALERNO                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   33.07 1992.¦              ¦
 2028. Bonelli Roberto        1963 Sarzana (SP)             6:40.48,8   3:13.51,3  (5032) diploma video  106/M4   602.   15,867 ¦  3:09.17 1738.¦ 3:22.51 1694.¦ 3:56.45 1751.¦ 5:47.23 1960.¦
       AC Jolly Club Massa                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   33.54 2103.¦              ¦
 2029. Nuti Filippo           1961 Scandicci (FI)           6:40.52,0   3:13.54,5  (6937) diploma video  106/M4   603.   15,865 ¦  3:21.23 2089.¦ 3:35.44 2044.¦ 4:11.50 2114.¦ 5:55.19 2109.¦
       Team Le Lame                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   36.06 2331.¦              ¦
 2030. Heigl Peter            1969 D-München                6:40.54,2   3:13.56,7  (6531) diploma video  106/M3   455.   15,864 ¦  3:23.49 2150.¦ 3:38.21 2112.¦ 4:06.40 1989.¦ 5:56.49 2139.¦
       GS di Monaco                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   28.19  958.¦              ¦
 2031. Sindermann Bernd       1953 D-Guben                  6:40.57,9   3:14.00,4 (10254) diploma video  106/M5   365.   15,861 ¦  3:16.07 1931.¦ 3:30.11 1893.¦ 4:06.37 1987.¦ 5:53.23 2074.¦
       Gubener Radsport e.V.                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   36.25 2351.¦              ¦
 2032. Tornago Gianluca       1972 Albenga (SV)             6:41.00,8   3:14.03,3 (10359) diploma video  106/M2   263.   15,859 ¦  3:04.34 1595.¦ 3:18.31 1552.¦ 3:51.18 1607.¦ 5:51.37 2040.¦
       ASD C.S. ORTOVERO                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   32.47 1944.¦              ¦
 2033. Monterosso Manuel      1972 Villanova d'Albenga (S   6:41.00,9   3:14.03,4  (9842) diploma video  106/M2   264.   15,859 ¦  3:21.35 2094.¦ 3:38.35 2120.¦ 4:12.24 2133.¦ 5:49.05 1991.¦
       ASD C.S. ORTOVERO                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   33.49 2091.¦              ¦
 2034. Meer van der Jean-Paul 1975 NL-Re Brielle            6:41.05,2   3:14.07,7  (8490) diploma video  106/M2   265.   15,856 ¦  3:29.59 2301.¦ 3:44.17 2248.¦ 4:16.08 2214.¦ 5:56.15 2131.¦
       Team Rukkajje eo                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   31.51 1775.¦              ¦
 2035. Mazzola Marcello       1962 Giussano (MI)            6:41.11,6   3:14.14,1  (7802) diploma video  106/M4   604.   15,852 ¦  3:22.32 2120.¦ 3:38.00 2101.¦ 4:09.47 2057.¦ 5:50.00 2011.¦
       UC Robbiano Salvarani ASD                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   31.46 1758.¦              ¦
 2036. Argelli Alberto        1958 Ravenna (RA)             6:41.14,8   3:14.17,3  (8781) diploma video  106/M5   366.   15,850 ¦  3:08.13 1713.¦ 3:23.08 1701.¦ 3:58.16 1777.¦ 5:49.50 2007.¦
       forum bike                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   35.08 2234.¦              ¦
 2037. Unterberger Florian    1976 D-München                6:41.15,1   3:14.17,6  (6504) diploma video  106/M2   266.   15,850 ¦  3:18.49 2016.¦ 3:33.19 1981.¦ 4:06.58 1996.¦ 5:51.52 2045.¦
       GS di Monaco                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   33.39 2061.¦              ¦
 2038. Wortman Robert         1974 NL-HM Utrecht            6:41.16,6   3:14.19,1  (6727) diploma video  106/M2   267.   15,849 ¦  3:16.34 1940.¦ 3:35.21 2037.¦ 4:19.29 2280.¦ 5:52.43 2060.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   44.08 2580.¦              ¦
 2039. Swinburne David        1983 GB-Birmingham B XA       6:41.17,3   3:14.19,8  (1836) diploma video  106/M1   145.   15,848 ¦  3:17.36 1980.¦ 3:32.06 1943.¦ 4:05.46 1962.¦ 5:52.58 2066.¦
       Cycling Weekly                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   33.39 2064.¦              ¦
 2040. Schindler-Renck Ralf   1961 D-Langenzenn             6:41.17,6   3:14.20,1  (7180) diploma video  106/M4   605.   15,848 ¦  3:16.15 1935.¦ 3:30.08 1892.¦ 4:03.00 1889.¦ 5:53.01 2069.¦
       Pedale Frankonia                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   32.51 1955.¦              ¦
 2041. Zanconi David          1967 Macerata (MC)            6:41.19,9   3:14.22,4  (7278) diploma video  106/M3   456.   15,847 ¦  3:28.44 2271.¦ 3:47.37 2318.¦ 4:19.28 2278.¦ 5:53.14 2071.¦
       ASD Ciclo 2001 Macerata                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   31.50 1774.¦              ¦
 2042. Dijkstra Dennis        1972 NL-AS Lekkum             6:41.29,9   3:14.32,4  (1937) diploma video  106/M2   268.   15,840 ¦  3:15.25 1914.¦ 3:28.41 1862.¦ 4:03.27 1904.¦ 5:54.46 2101.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   34.45 2193.¦              ¦
 2043. Berr Alexander         1973 D-Bergkirchen            6:41.33,6   3:14.36,1  (8873) diploma video  106/M2   269.   15,838 ¦  3:12.30 1836.¦ 3:27.03 1805.¦ 4:00.37 1828.¦ 5:47.35 1966.¦
       TKD Dachau                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   33.33 2052.¦              ¦
 2044. Alemany Josep          1946 E-Sant Feliu De Llobre   6:41.58,7   3:15.01,2  (8753) diploma video  106/M6   198.   15,821 ¦  3:22.04 2105.¦ 3:45.12 2271.¦ 4:18.20 2250.¦ 5:50.10 2017.¦
       cc santfeliuenc                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   33.08 1997.¦              ¦
 2045. Sorribes Albert        1975 E-Sant Feliu De Llobre   6:41.59,2   3:15.01,7 (10271) diploma video  106/M2   270.   15,821 ¦  3:20.00 2048.¦ 3:45.14 2273.¦ 4:14.50 2179.¦ 5:50.06 2015.¦
       cc santfeliuenc                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   29.36 1247.¦              ¦
 2046. Cauer Carl-Philipp     1971 D-München                6:42.00,2   3:15.02,7  (5141) diploma video  106/M3   457.   15,820 ¦  3:28.31 2266.¦ 3:43.58 2238.¦ 4:19.26 2277.¦ 5:59.20 2175.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   35.28 2279.¦              ¦
 2047. Leins Willi            1944 D-Burladingen            6:42.02,5   3:15.05,0  (7772) diploma video  106/M6   199.   15,819 ¦  3:17.11 1961.¦ 3:32.47 1966.¦ 4:04.45 1943.¦ 5:51.58 2046.¦
       Veloclub Engstingen                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   31.58 1798.¦              ¦
 2048. Lunardini Costantino   1971 Rimini (RN)              6:42.04,9   3:15.07,4  (7701) diploma video  106/M3   458.   15,817 ¦  3:25.13 2192.¦ 3:43.51 2234.¦ 4:13.23 2148.¦ 5:45.50 1933.¦
       ASD Open Team                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   29.32 1231.¦              ¦
 2049. Di Marco Giampiero     1976 Verucchio (RN)           6:42.05,4   3:15.07,9  (7696) diploma video  106/M2   271.   15,817 ¦  3:25.38 2210.¦ 3:43.52 2236.¦ 4:15.31 2196.¦ 5:54.00 2083.¦
       ASD Open Team                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   31.39 1723.¦              ¦
 2049. Plank Günther          1971 D-Hauzenberg             6:42.05,4   3:15.07,9  (7018) diploma video  106/M3   459.   15,817 ¦  3:16.42 1945.¦ 3:30.25 1896.¦ 4:01.15 1849.¦ 5:50.01 2012.¦
       WSV Otterskirchen                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   30.49 1510.¦              ¦
 2051. Luciano Salvatore      1961 Buggiano (PT)            6:42.06,6   3:15.09,1  (9720) diploma video  106/M4   606.   15,816 ¦  3:21.19 2087.¦ 3:40.06 2149.¦ 4:14.03 2163.¦ 5:57.32 2153.¦
       gs.CARROZZERIA PASQUALI JOGGIN                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   33.57 2109.¦              ¦
 2052. Moretti Alessandro     1971 Cesena (FC)              6:42.24,0   3:15.26,5  (3048) diploma video  106/M3   460.   15,805 ¦  3:29.27 2289.¦ 3:44.14 2244.¦ 4:18.19 2248.¦ 5:52.58 2068.¦
       G.C. FAUSTO COPPI CESENATICO                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   34.05 2122.¦              ¦
 2053. Del Teglia Giuliano    1949 Sansepolcro (AR)         6:42.24,5   3:15.27,0  (8241) diploma video  106/M6   200.   15,804 ¦  3:29.27 2291.¦ 3:44.15 2247.¦ 4:18.20 2249.¦ 5:52.58 2066.¦
       Ciclistica San Sepolcro                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   34.04 2119.¦              ¦
 2054. Del Carlo Mario        1947 Piano Di Conca (LU)      6:42.24,7   3:15.27,2  (5262) diploma video  106/M6   201.   15,804 ¦  3:14.44 1896.¦ 3:28.29 1855.¦ 4:03.58 1919.¦ 5:50.22 2020.¦
       croce verde bike                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   35.28 2280.¦              ¦
 2055. Munari Fabio           1962 Cassano Magnago (VA)     6:42.27,6   3:15.30,1  (9861) diploma video  106/M4   607.   15,802 ¦  3:13.16 1863.¦ 3:32.39 1958.¦ 4:10.55 2096.¦ 5:48.20 1979.¦
       GS GARBAGNATESE                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   38.16 2457.¦              ¦
 2056. Munari Luciano         1960 Carnago (VA)             6:42.28,3   3:15.30,8  (9862) diploma video  106/M4   608.   15,802 ¦  3:16.52 1952.¦ 3:35.59 2055.¦ 4:10.54 2095.¦ 5:47.57 1974.¦
       GS GARBAGNATESE                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   34.54 2208.¦              ¦
 2057. Lanza Oscar Lido       1955 La Thuile (AO)           6:42.38,7   3:15.41,2  (9670) diploma video  106/M5   367.   15,795 ¦  3:15.27 1915.¦ 3:32.46 1964.¦ 4:09.29 2052.¦ 5:49.19 1997.¦
       VC La Thuile "Le Marmotte"                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   36.43 2370.¦              ¦
 2058. Karcher Siegfried      1947 D-Friolzheim             6:42.38,9   3:15.41,4  (9583) diploma video  106/M6   202.   15,795 ¦  3:22.43 2122.¦ 3:39.00 2129.¦ 4:11.23 2103.¦ 5:51.29 2037.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   32.23 1876.¦              ¦
 2059. Petzold Gunnar         1967 D-Dresden                6:42.39,1   3:15.41,6  (9986) diploma video  106/M3   461.   15,795 ¦  3:31.00 2321.¦ 3:45.51 2279.¦ 4:18.03 2244.¦ 5:55.09 2108.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   32.11 1846.¦              ¦
 2060. Erthel Paul            1956 D-Petersberg             6:42.42,1   3:15.44,6  (9301) diploma video  106/M5   368.   15,793 ¦  3:07.49 1702.¦ 3:22.22 1682.¦ 4:02.15 1876.¦ 5:41.36 1863.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   39.52 2507.¦              ¦
 2061. Mannella Andrea        1958 Massa (MS)               6:42.47,8   3:15.50,3  (8335) diploma video  106/M5   369.   15,789 ¦  3:24.00 2161.¦ 3:37.50 2097.¦ 4:10.15 2072.¦ 5:53.43 2081.¦
       Club Alpi Apuane                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   32.24 1881.¦              ¦
 2062. Tavani Sante           1960 Rieti (RI)               6:42.51,0   3:15.53,5  (2015) diploma video  106/M4   609.   15,787 ¦  3:07.18 1678.¦ 3:21.54 1662.¦ 3:55.04 1692.¦ 5:52.49 2063.¦
       GS Esercito                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   33.09 2001.¦              ¦
 2063. Trauzzi Domenico       1958 Rieti (RI)               6:42.51,1   3:15.53,6  (2018) diploma video  106/M5   370.   15,787 ¦  3:22.44 2123.¦ 3:38.36 2121.¦ 4:12.49 2139.¦ 5:52.47 2062.¦
       GS Esercito                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   34.12 2135.¦              ¦
 2064. Carstens Jürgen        1949 D-Kiel                   6:42.52,1   3:15.54,6  (5126) diploma video  106/M6   203.   15,786 ¦  3:28.46 2273.¦ 3:43.45 2232.¦ 4:10.32 2079.¦ 6:03.16 2229.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   26.46  673.¦              ¦
 2065. Cecchetto Daniele      1948 Bressana Bottarone (PV   6:42.54,6   3:15.57,1  (9107) diploma video  106/M6   204.   15,785 ¦  3:19.19 2034.¦ 3:34.47 2024.¦ 4:07.03 1999.¦ 5:50.07 2016.¦
       ASD G. C. Bressanese                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   32.16 1859.¦              ¦
 2066. Sala Vincent           1953 NL-BL Ouderkerk a/d Am   6:42.57,2   3:15.59,7  (6013) diploma video  106/M5   371.   15,783 ¦  3:34.09 2386.¦ 3:46.29 2292.¦ 4:19.31 2282.¦ 6:03.48 2236.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   33.01 1981.¦              ¦
 2067. Mast Klaas             1952 NL-Loenen Aan De Vecht   6:42.57,5   3:16.00,0  (9779) diploma video  106/M5   372.   15,783 ¦  3:18.44 2013.¦ 3:32.58 1973.¦ 4:04.44 1941.¦ 5:55.08 2105.¦
       pk sport                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   31.46 1754.¦              ¦
 2067. van Kuik Gerard        1963 NL-Loenen Aan De Echt    6:42.57,5   3:16.00,0 (10430) diploma video  106/M4   610.   15,783 ¦  3:18.44 2014.¦ 3:32.59 1974.¦ 4:04.45 1942.¦ 5:55.09 2107.¦
       pk sport                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   31.45 1753.¦              ¦
 2069. Feltes Florian         1985 D-Eisenschmitt           6:43.01,4   3:16.03,9  (8452) diploma video  106/M1   146.   15,780 ¦  3:23.12 2129.¦ 3:39.55 2146.¦ 4:11.03 2098.¦ 5:48.34 1981.¦
       RSF Burgbrohl                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   31.08 1597.¦              ¦
 2070. Vanck Alexander        1986 D-Oberkail               6:43.01,7   3:16.04,2  (8453) diploma video  106/M1   147.   15,780 ¦  3:23.10 2128.¦ 3:39.54 2145.¦ 4:11.01 2097.¦ 5:44.04 1911.¦
       RSF Burgbrohl                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   31.07 1593.¦              ¦
 2071. Ittenbach Alexander    1984 D-Köln                   6:43.02,0   3:16.04,5  (8448) diploma video  106/M1   148.   15,780 ¦  3:23.33 2143.¦ 3:39.53 2144.¦ 4:11.17 2099.¦ 5:46.25 1943.¦
       RSF Burgbrohl                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   31.23 1665.¦              ¦
 2072. Cambiano Eraldo        1955 Savigliano (CN)          6:43.10,0   3:16.12,5  (9063) diploma video  106/M5   373.   15,775 ¦  3:10.36 1785.¦ 3:26.17 1786.¦ 4:05.57 1966.¦ 5:59.29 2177.¦
       Terre della Granda                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   39.40 2499.¦              ¦
 2073. Schaffert Thorsten     1968 D-Hildrizhausen          6:43.10,4   3:16.12,9  (8918) diploma video  106/M3   462.   15,774 ¦  3:17.18 1966.¦ 3:35.14 2036.¦ 4:07.23 2013.¦ 5:51.08 2029.¦
       Team Adidas                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   32.09 1840.¦              ¦
 2074. Strödel Fabian         1980 D-München                6:43.16,8   3:16.19,3  (1693) diploma video  106/M1   149.   15,770 ¦  3:26.15 2221.¦ 3:44.15 2245.¦ 4:11.53 2116.¦ 5:49.04 1988.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   27.37  819.¦              ¦
 2075. Caringella Antonio     1960 Ceglie Messapica (BR)    6:43.25,0   3:16.27,5  (8698) diploma video  106/M4   611.   15,765 ¦  3:25.11 2190.¦ 3:43.45 2231.¦ 4:16.01 2213.¦ 5:50.52 2026.¦
       GSC Ceglie Messapica                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   32.15 1857.¦              ¦
 2076. Orestano Maurizio      1961 Antella Fi (FI)          6:43.28,0   3:16.30,5  (8574) diploma video  106/M4   612.   15,763 ¦  3:20.13 2055.¦ 3:34.48 2026.¦ 4:10.48 2087.¦ 5:51.26 2035.¦
       Antellabike                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   35.59 2323.¦              ¦
 2077. Behr Jesper            1963 S-Heidelberg             6:43.31,2   3:16.33,7  (8846) diploma video  106/M4   613.   15,761 ¦  3:26.21 2224.¦ 3:44.15 2245.¦ 4:15.07 2190.¦ 5:51.40 2042.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   30.52 1518.¦              ¦
 2078. Curzi Corrado          1958 Ancona (AN)              6:43.35,3   3:16.37,8  (5219) diploma video  106/M5   374.   15,758 ¦  3:09.05 1733.¦ 3:23.46 1723.¦ 3:59.45 1811.¦ 5:55.22 2111.¦
       GiVi Pedale Fermano                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   35.59 2322.¦              ¦
 2079. Hermse Hans            1960 B-Antwerpen Ekeren       6:43.37,1   3:16.39,6  (8203) diploma video  106/M4   614.   15,757 ¦  3:17.21 1970.¦ 3:33.44 1995.¦ 4:05.10 1949.¦ 5:52.04 2049.¦
       Abelag                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   31.26 1676.¦              ¦
 2080. Twilt Jeroen           1971 NL-Tt Rotterdam          6:43.39,8   3:16.42,3 (10384) diploma video  106/M3   463.   15,755 ¦  3:19.12 2032.¦ 3:33.20 1983.¦ 4:04.14 1926.¦ 5:43.45 1905.¦
       zevenhuizen tourclub                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   30.54 1534.¦              ¦
 2081. Powers Gary            1947 USA                      6:43.48,9   3:16.51,4  (7889) diploma video  106/M6   205.   15,749 ¦  3:33.30 2374.¦ 3:47.03 2300.¦ 4:22.46 2335.¦ 5:59.08 2172.¦
       Adventure Travel Group                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   35.42 2303.¦              ¦
 2082. Paleari Elio           1957 Pogliano Milanese (MI)   6:44.09,6   3:17.12,1  (1617) diploma video  106/M5   375.   15,736 ¦  3:22.02 2104.¦ 3:37.27 2088.¦ 4:13.03 2143.¦ 5:56.43 2137.¦
       ISDC Milano Team Pezzetti                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   35.36 2295.¦              ¦
 2083. Polti Daniele          1957 Quiliano (SV)            6:44.09,9   3:17.12,4  (4297) diploma video  106/M5   376.   15,736 ¦  3:15.46 1923.¦ 3:32.51 1970.¦ 4:07.13 2008.¦ 5:57.32 2152.¦
       Team Cicli Zanini                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   34.22 2155.¦              ¦
 2084. Zitzlmann Andre        1978 D-Waldershof             6:44.15,1   3:17.17,6  (7420) diploma video  106/M1   150.   15,732 ¦  3:13.15 1862.¦ 3:30.40 1902.¦ 4:04.23 1929.¦ 5:56.55 2142.¦
       Team Cube Hohes Fichtelgebirge                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   33.42 2071.¦              ¦
 2085. Stella Vito            1956 Roma (RM)                6:44.26,8   3:17.29,3  (8263) diploma video  106/M5   377.   15,725 ¦  3:10.06 1764.¦ 3:30.50 1907.¦ 3:57.03 1762.¦ 5:37.50 1791.¦
       GC Quirinale                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   26.13  584.¦              ¦
 2086. Gold David             1959 USA-Los Angeles          6:44.31,2   3:17.33,7  (5441) diploma video  106/M4   615.   15,722 ¦  3:29.07 2283.¦ 3:46.48 2295.¦ 4:18.40 2260.¦ 5:56.36 2136.¦
       Granfondo Cycling Tours                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   31.51 1775.¦              ¦
 2087. Löwen Nikolaus         1983 D-Vilshofen              6:44.37,9   3:17.40,4  (7023) diploma video  106/M1   151.   15,717 ¦  3:33.23 2372.¦ 3:48.39 2340.¦ 4:20.58 2311.¦ 5:55.08 2106.¦
       WSV Otterskirchen                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   32.19 1867.¦              ¦
 2088. Gräßer Felix           1984 D-Gaildorf               6:44.46,9   3:17.49,4  (8230) diploma video  106/M1   152.   15,712 ¦  3:08.17 1714.¦ 3:26.14 1785.¦ 4:02.26 1878.¦ 5:53.15 2072.¦
       Radstadl.de                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   36.11 2341.¦              ¦
 2089. Grassi Sergio          1955 Sesto Fiorentino (FI)    6:44.52,8   3:17.55,3  (8021) diploma video  106/M5   378.   15,708 ¦  3:23.55 2156.¦ 3:38.19 2110.¦ 4:11.56 2118.¦ 5:54.19 2094.¦
       ASD La Querce                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   33.37 2058.¦              ¦
 2090. Fedi Giacomo           1971 Sesto Fiorentino (FI)    6:44.55,1   3:17.57,6  (4539) diploma video  106/M3   464.   15,706 ¦  3:23.57 2157.¦ 3:38.22 2115.¦ 4:06.03 1970.¦ 5:49.55 2009.¦
       ASD La Querce                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   27.41  827.¦              ¦
 2091. Rose Gary              1951 USA-CA Napa              6:44.56,4   3:17.58,9  (1802) diploma video  106/M5   379.   15,706 ¦  3:24.12 2168.¦ 3:39.29 2136.¦ 4:12.06 2123.¦ 5:54.03 2086.¦
       Cycling Weekly                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   32.37 1912.¦              ¦
 2092. Muehlschlegel Gustav   1940 D-Heilbronn              6:44.58,4   3:18.00,9  (8914) diploma video  106/M6   206.   15,704 ¦  3:35.11 2416.¦ 3:49.58 2374.¦ 4:22.12 2330.¦ 5:57.56 2155.¦
       Team Adidas                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   32.13 1850.¦              ¦
 2093. Kisch Uwe              1961 D-Friedberg              6:45.14,3   3:18.16,8  (7380) diploma video  106/M4   616.   15,694 ¦  3:17.53 1990.¦ 3:33.29 1988.¦ 4:08.56 2039.¦ 5:55.52 2120.¦
       Racing Kuki                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   35.26 2272.¦              ¦
 2094. Locatelli Stefano      1966 Ferrara (FE)             6:45.16,7   3:18.19,2  (5617) diploma video  106/M3   465.   15,692 ¦  3:16.52 1953.¦ 3:30.48 1906.¦ 4:06.43 1993.¦ 5:54.28 2098.¦
       Team Parkpre Guru                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   35.55 2314.¦              ¦
 2095. van Loon Michel        1947 NL-BA Wateringen         6:45.23,7   3:18.26,2  (6671) diploma video  106/M6   207.   15,688 ¦  3:28.58 2278.¦ 3:44.08 2243.¦ 4:17.04 2230.¦ 5:59.17 2174.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   32.55 1966.¦              ¦
 2096. Lenz Peter             1975 D-Burgheim               6:45.34,2   3:18.36,7  (9693) diploma video  106/M2   272.   15,681 ¦  3:18.11 1997.¦ 3:32.17 1947.¦ 4:06.06 1971.¦ 5:51.42 2043.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   33.48 2089.¦              ¦
 2097. Carretta Damiano       1984 Cappelletta (MN)         6:45.57,9   3:19.00,4  (5124) diploma video  106/M1   153.   15,666 ¦  3:20.17 2058.¦ 3:36.11 2059.¦ 4:07.46 2021.¦ 5:57.18 2147.¦
       ASD Amici in Bici                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   31.34 1707.¦              ¦
 2098. Frühauf Martin         1962 D-Darmstadt              6:46.07,4   3:19.09,9  (9046) diploma video  106/M4   617.   15,660 ¦  3:25.40 2212.¦ 3:40.28 2165.¦ 4:11.34 2108.¦ 5:55.39 2118.¦
       RSG Citybike Darmstadt                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   31.06 1586.¦              ¦
 2099. Osterod Frank          1969 D-Liederbach             6:46.09,5   3:19.12,0  (9916) diploma video  106/M3   466.   15,658 ¦  3:15.34 1916.¦ 3:31.23 1919.¦ 4:05.17 1955.¦ 5:55.22 2110.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   33.54 2102.¦              ¦
 2100. Masi Massimiliano      1970 Vaiano (PO)              6:46.13,5   3:19.16,0  (7056) diploma video  106/M3   467.   15,656 ¦  3:13.09 1859.¦ 3:28.21 1850.¦ 4:05.11 1951.¦ 5:49.07 1993.¦
       ASD Inwool                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   36.50 2379.¦              ¦
 2101. Napolitano Sebastiano  1952 Massa (MS)               6:46.16,3   3:19.18,8  (8333) diploma video  106/M5   380.   15,654 ¦  3:24.55 2184.¦ 3:40.03 2147.¦ 4:17.46 2241.¦ 5:58.39 2168.¦
       Club Alpi Apuane                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   37.42 2428.¦              ¦
 2102. Franceschelli Pietro   1972 Milano (MI)              6:46.25,1   3:19.27,6  (9359) diploma video  106/M2   273.   15,648 ¦  3:17.31 1974.¦ 3:35.59 2056.¦ 4:10.53 2094.¦ 5:55.28 2113.¦
       individuale                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   34.53 2207.¦              ¦
 2103. Bassi Carlo            1950 Modena (MO)              6:46.29,6   3:19.32,1  (2196) diploma video  106/M6   208.   15,646 ¦  3:28.36 2268.¦ 3:42.31 2209.¦ 4:19.29 2279.¦ 6:00.36 2196.¦
       Casa Modena-SC Pero                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   36.57 2390.¦              ¦
 2104. Cecchi Giancarlo       1959 Santarcangelo di Romag   6:46.30,5   3:19.33,0  (6958) diploma video  106/M4   618.   15,645 ¦  3:29.25 2288.¦ 3:46.24 2290.¦ 4:18.27 2253.¦ 6:01.37 2204.¦
       GS Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   32.02 1815.¦              ¦
 2105. Tizzoni Giampaolo      1958 Piacenza (PC)            6:46.32,5   3:19.35,0  (6180) diploma video  106/M5   381.   15,644 ¦  3:24.59 2185.¦ 3:38.09 2107.¦ 4:18.25 2252.¦ 5:59.45 2181.¦
       FG Colnago Cicli Tizzoni                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   40.16 2521.¦              ¦
 2106. Ruffato Bruno          1955 Camisano Vicentino (VI   6:46.42,7   3:19.45,2  (6003) diploma video  106/M5   382.   15,637 ¦  3:40.51 2500.¦ 3:53.54 2446.¦ 4:32.08 2467.¦ 6:06.03 2268.¦
       G.S. Cortal Grumolo Abbadesse                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   38.14 2455.¦              ¦
 2107. Falconio Filippo       1963 Cepagatti (PE)           6:46.45,8   3:19.48,3  (5328) diploma video  106/M4   619.   15,635 ¦  3:08.01 1709.¦ 3:23.57 1728.¦ 4:02.58 1888.¦ 5:59.33 2178.¦
       ASD Paolo Sebastiani -Chieti                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   39.01 2480.¦              ¦
 2108. Blondiaux Freddy       1953 B-AiseauPresles          6:46.47,7   3:19.50,2  (8967) diploma video  106/M5   383.   15,634 ¦  3:30.33 2315.¦ 3:47.16 2307.¦ 4:18.06 2245.¦ 5:54.17 2092.¦
       ACC Bodart                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   30.50 1512.¦              ¦
 2109. Pozzi Roberto          1957 Milano (MI)              6:46.47,9   3:19.50,4  (1638) diploma video  106/M5   384.   15,634 ¦  3:11.20 1803.¦ 3:27.52 1833.¦ 4:01.22 1853.¦ 5:52.39 2058.¦
       isdc milano team pezzetti                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   33.30 2039.¦              ¦
 2110. Ruperti Manfred        1959 D-Bogen                  6:46.51,2   3:19.53,7  (7118) diploma video  106/M4   620.   15,632 ¦  3:19.16 2033.¦ 3:34.41 2019.¦ 4:09.49 2058.¦ 5:58.33 2163.¦
       Team Baier Landshut                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   35.08 2236.¦              ¦
 2111. Milano Walter          1966 Challands.anselme (AO)   6:47.03,9   3:20.06,4  (9823) diploma video  106/M3   468.   15,624 ¦  3:25.51 2215.¦ 3:40.43 2173.¦ 4:13.50 2159.¦ 6:00.30 2192.¦
       GC Aquile                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   33.07 1993.¦              ¦
 2112. Chini Mauro            1965 San Miniato (PI)         6:47.04,0   3:20.06,5  (7475) diploma video  106/M4   621.   15,623 ¦  3:18.50 2017.¦ 3:34.37 2017.¦ 4:14.10 2166.¦ 5:58.38 2166.¦
       GS Ontraino                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   39.32 2495.¦              ¦
 2113. Mikula Jiri            1954 CZ-Ricany                6:47.04,3   3:20.06,8  (9820) diploma video  106/M5   385.   15,623 ¦  3:19.09 2030.¦ 3:33.22 1985.¦ 4:14.21 2170.¦ 6:03.20 2231.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   40.58 2540.¦              ¦
 2114. Danese Marino          1957 I                        6:47.05,2   3:20.07,7  (7929) diploma video  106/M5   386.   15,623 ¦  3:28.44 2272.¦ 3:44.06 2241.¦ 4:18.22 2251.¦ 6:00.34 2195.¦
       AS Polisport Polignano                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   34.16 2146.¦              ¦
 2115. Revelant Roger         1950 F-Issenheim              6:47.06,8   3:20.09,3  (7738) diploma video  106/M6   209.   15,622 ¦  3:22.41 2121.¦ 3:37.05 2082.¦ 4:11.21 2101.¦ 6:00.18 2189.¦
       CC Kingersheim                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   34.15 2143.¦              ¦
 2116. Di Nanno Roberto       1958 Milano (MI)              6:47.07,0   3:20.09,5  (5281) diploma video  106/M5   387.   15,622 ¦  3:17.37 1981.¦ 3:35.00 2030.¦ 4:09.14 2043.¦ 5:52.43 2061.¦
       Genova 1913                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   34.13 2138.¦              ¦
 2117. Soncini Mattias        1978 Rio Saliceto (RE)        6:47.23,1   3:20.25,6  (3807) diploma video  106/M1   154.   15,611 ¦  2:16.19  227.¦ 2:27.42  217.¦ 3:14.17  618.¦ 6:12.15 2350.¦
       GS Sportissimo Top Level                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   46.35 2591.¦              ¦
 2118. Garrone Alessandro     1963 Genova (GE)              6:47.30,3   3:20.32,8  (5407) diploma video  106/M4   622.   15,607 ¦  3:25.22 2200.¦ 3:40.44 2175.¦ 4:12.19 2131.¦ 5:54.18 2093.¦
       ASD Sestriere Bike Club                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   31.35 1710.¦              ¦
 2119. Dipresa Pietro         1957 Ceglie Messapica (BR)    6:47.34,3   3:20.36,8  (8702) diploma video  106/M5   388.   15,604 ¦  3:19.03 2027.¦ 3:34.11 2008.¦ 4:05.11 1950.¦ 5:53.21 2073.¦
       GSC Ceglie Messapica                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   31.00 1560.¦              ¦
 2120. Bruni Simone           1978 Nonantola (MO)           6:47.35,5   3:20.38,0  (6807) diploma video  106/M1   155.   15,603 ¦  3:03.57 1573.¦ 3:20.50 1629.¦ 3:54.12 1677.¦ 5:51.50 2044.¦
       GS Sportissimo Top Level                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   33.21 2026.¦              ¦
 2121. Domeniconi Luca        1962 Cairo Montenotte (SV)    6:47.37,5   3:20.40,0  (8434) diploma video  106/M4   623.   15,602 ¦  3:15.19 1911.¦ 3:34.12 2009.¦ 4:05.36 1958.¦ 5:54.15 2090.¦
       GS Elledisport                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   31.23 1667.¦              ¦
 2122. Mayer Rupert           1951 D-Kernen                 6:47.38,2   3:20.40,7  (9792) diploma video  106/M5   389.   15,602 ¦  3:20.47 2073.¦ 3:40.12 2155.¦ 4:11.31 2106.¦ 5:51.16 2033.¦
       RV Fellbach 1905                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   31.19 1645.¦              ¦
 2123. Schneider Manfred      1950 D-Neufahrn               6:47.52,5   3:20.55,0  (6526) diploma video  106/M6   210.   15,593 ¦  3:18.04 1994.¦ 3:41.04 2185.¦ 4:16.47 2222.¦ 5:59.21 2176.¦
       GS di Monaco                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   35.43 2304.¦              ¦
 2124. Sanders Mark           1966 GB-EX EQ Exeter          6:48.01,0   3:21.03,5  (4612) diploma video  106/M3   469.   15,587 ¦  3:40.32 2493.¦ 3:54.37 2462.¦ 4:24.21 2356.¦ 6:00.57 2198.¦
       Exeter Team                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   29.43 1271.¦              ¦
 2125. Brickler Gary          1948 USA-Apo Ae               6:48.02,1   3:21.04,6  (9023) diploma video  106/M6   211.   15,586 ¦  3:15.00 1902.¦ 3:29.50 1886.¦ 4:02.28 1880.¦ 5:43.49 1907.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   32.38 1914.¦              ¦
 2126. Gerstner Henning       1974 D-Berlin                 6:48.06,6   3:21.09,1  (9428) diploma video  106/M2   274.   15,584 ¦  3:22.17 2114.¦ 3:38.27 2118.¦ 4:13.02 2142.¦ 5:54.01 2084.¦
       Ponyfreunde Berlin Mitte                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   34.34 2174.¦              ¦
 2127. Huber Otto             1940 D-München                6:48.07,9   3:21.10,4   (372) diploma video  106/M6   212.   15,583 ¦  3:13.34 1870.¦ 3:29.19 1875.¦ 4:04.44 1939.¦ 5:56.09 2130.¦
       Stampa Alta Badia                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   35.25 2267.¦              ¦
 2128. Baccini Almo           1955 Quart (AO)               6:48.10,4   3:21.12,9  (8791) diploma video  106/M5   390.   15,581 ¦  3:15.05 1903.¦ 3:33.03 1975.¦ 4:12.36 2137.¦ 6:00.59 2199.¦
       GS Aquile                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   39.33 2496.¦              ¦
 2129. Moretto Enzo           1970 Camerana (CN)            6:48.11,6   3:21.14,1  (5759) diploma video  106/M3   470.   15,580 ¦  3:16.31 1938.¦ 3:33.07 1977.¦ 4:07.05 2001.¦ 5:54.23 2095.¦
       Team Marchisio Bici                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   33.57 2108.¦              ¦
 2130. Gulizzi Antonino       1961 Montemurlo (PO)          6:48.12,1   3:21.14,6  (7511) diploma video  106/M4   624.   15,580 ¦  3:12.18 1833.¦ 3:27.06 1806.¦ 4:03.13 1899.¦ 5:52.09 2051.¦
       ASD Ciclistica La Feraglia                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   36.06 2331.¦              ¦
 2131. Henningsen Sven        1971 D-Burghausen             6:48.12,5   3:21.15,0  (9518) diploma video  106/M3   471.   15,580 ¦  3:19.28 2038.¦ 3:34.56 2029.¦ 4:07.41 2018.¦ 5:44.59 1928.¦
       Burghausen                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   32.44 1934.¦              ¦
 2131. Pfluegler Bernhard     1968 D-Burghausen             6:48.12,5   3:21.15,0  (9990) diploma video  106/M3   471.   15,580 ¦  3:19.28 2038.¦ 3:34.53 2027.¦ 4:08.26 2033.¦ 5:52.09 2050.¦
       Shadow Jäger                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   33.33 2048.¦              ¦
 2133. Geckeler Ehrenreich    1950 D-Grabenstetten          6:48.25,2   3:21.27,7  (6925) diploma video  106/M6   213.   15,572 ¦  3:28.36 2269.¦ 3:42.34 2210.¦ 4:15.26 2194.¦ 5:56.00 2126.¦
       AST Süssen                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   32.51 1955.¦              ¦
 2134. Christ Wolfgang        1951 A-Neuzeug                6:48.28,1   3:21.30,6  (9138) diploma video  106/M5   391.   15,570 ¦  3:23.30 2142.¦ 3:37.42 2091.¦ 4:12.10 2124.¦ 5:56.55 2141.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   34.28 2168.¦              ¦
 2135. Molinari Alessandro    1960 Rocca di Papa (RM)       6:48.28,9   3:21.31,4  (5746) diploma video  106/M4   625.   15,569 ¦  3:34.47 2400.¦ 3:49.57 2371.¦ 4:19.46 2288.¦ 5:54.24 2097.¦
       Alitalia Club-Cicli Petta                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   29.49 1289.¦              ¦
 2136. Berg Jon Ivar          1961 N-Kongsberg              6:48.33,4   3:21.35,9  (8863) diploma video  106/M4   626.   15,566 ¦  3:43.24 2532.¦ 3:59.56 2524.¦ 4:29.03 2428.¦ 6:03.28 2232.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   29.07 1134.¦              ¦
 2137. Nelisse Jaap           1972 NL-PD Volendam           6:48.34,1   3:21.36,6  (6568) diploma video  106/M2   275.   15,566 ¦  3:26.37 2229.¦ 3:41.02 2184.¦ 4:15.22 2193.¦ 6:02.53 2220.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   34.20 2152.¦              ¦
 2138. Rikken Sjors           1973 GB-SW JY London          6:48.34,6   3:21.37,1  (6556) diploma video  106/M2   276.   15,566 ¦  3:26.03 2216.¦ 3:41.01 2183.¦ 4:14.17 2169.¦ 6:02.54 2221.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   33.15 2016.¦              ¦
 2139. Biesen Claus           1965 D-Grosselfingen          6:48.34,9   3:21.37,4  (7777) diploma video  106/M4   627.   15,566 ¦  3:15.50 1926.¦ 3:29.40 1883.¦ 4:05.37 1959.¦ 5:56.07 2128.¦
       Veloclub Engstingen                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   35.56 2317.¦              ¦
 2140. Alsemgeest Ruud        1967 NL-Gh Den Hoorn          6:48.38,4   3:21.40,9  (8760) diploma video  106/M3   473.   15,563 ¦  3:32.57 2361.¦ 3:51.40 2417.¦ 4:25.29 2374.¦ 6:05.05 2254.¦
       SFTC LEK                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   33.48 2088.¦              ¦
 2141. Pilar Jakub            1988 CZ-Liberec               6:48.51,0   3:21.53,5 (10000) diploma video  106/M1   156.   15,555 ¦  3:27.47 2254.¦ 3:42.27 2207.¦ 4:14.27 2172.¦ 5:53.30 2079.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   32.00 1809.¦              ¦
 2142. Mariotti Antonello     1972 Genova (GE)              6:48.53,2   3:21.55,7  (3026) diploma video  106/M2   277.   15,554 ¦  3:10.16 1773.¦ 3:27.40 1825.¦ 4:03.49 1916.¦ 5:55.07 2104.¦
       G.C. EUROBIKE GENOVA                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   36.09 2337.¦              ¦
 2143. Pasquero Massimo       1962 Torino (TO)              6:49.02,0   3:22.04,5  (8713) diploma video  106/M4   628.   15,548 ¦  3:18.22 2002.¦ 3:33.30 1989.¦ 4:10.10 2067.¦ 6:01.05 2201.¦
       Cral Telecom                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   36.40 2367.¦              ¦
 2144. Milone Massimo         1969 Milano (MI)              6:49.07,8   3:22.10,3  (5737) diploma video  106/M3   474.   15,545 ¦  3:16.07 1932.¦ 3:34.04 2003.¦ 4:08.01 2024.¦ 5:58.44 2169.¦
       CC Lombardo Amatoriale Pista                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   33.56 2107.¦              ¦
 2145. Montanari Sauro        1955 Punta Marina (RA)        6:49.10,6   3:22.13,1  (8444) diploma video  106/M5   392.   15,543 ¦  3:23.25 2134.¦ 3:37.25 2086.¦ 4:15.01 2186.¦ 5:59.48 2183.¦
       ASD GS Classense Trasporti Ravenna                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   37.35 2423.¦              ¦
 2146. Grassi Franco          1954 Ravenna (RA)             6:49.12,0   3:22.14,5  (8441) diploma video  106/M5   393.   15,542 ¦  3:23.27 2136.¦ 3:37.26 2087.¦ 4:15.02 2188.¦ 5:59.48 2183.¦
       ASD GS Classense Trasporti Ravenna                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   37.36 2424.¦              ¦
 2147. Hornung Bernhard       1972 D-Hohenthann             6:49.13,5   3:22.16,0  (7134) diploma video  106/M2   278.   15,541 ¦  3:22.11 2108.¦ 3:37.37 2090.¦ 4:10.15 2073.¦ 5:58.03 2158.¦
       Team Baier Landshut                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   32.38 1914.¦              ¦
 2148. Schwarz Dieter         1957 D-München                6:49.21,1   3:22.23,6 (10222) diploma video  106/M5   394.   15,536 ¦  3:22.00 2101.¦ 3:36.12 2062.¦ 4:13.00 2140.¦ 5:50.12 2018.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   36.48 2374.¦              ¦
 2149. Kastelein Niels        1977 NL-AW Rotterdam          6:49.26,1   3:22.28,6  (6745) diploma video  106/M2   279.   15,533 ¦  3:35.16 2419.¦ 3:49.51 2368.¦ 4:20.19 2299.¦ 5:59.37 2179.¦
       Kastelein Biking Club                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   30.27 1423.¦              ¦
 2150. Finozzi Filippo        1955 Montesarchio (BN)        6:49.30,9   3:22.33,4  (9334) diploma video  106/M5   395.   15,530 ¦  3:18.40 2011.¦ 3:36.19 2064.¦ 4:10.24 2074.¦ 5:57.24 2148.¦
       polisportiva montesarchio a.s.                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   34.04 2117.¦              ¦
 2151. Lugaresi Fausto        1951 Cesena (FC)              6:49.33,0   3:22.35,5  (7995) diploma video  106/M5   396.   15,529 ¦  3:30.27 2311.¦ 3:47.12 2305.¦ 4:28.09 2412.¦ 6:04.14 2243.¦
       ASD Bici Budrio                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   40.57 2539.¦              ¦
 2152. Gazzola Massimo        1971 Castiglione Olona (VA)   6:49.35,6   3:22.38,1  (9411) diploma video  106/M3   475.   15,527 ¦  3:26.39 2230.¦ 3:44.47 2260.¦ 4:14.41 2176.¦ 6:00.08 2186.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   29.54 1305.¦              ¦
 2153. Bauer Günther          1955 D-München                6:49.46,9   3:22.49,4  (3889) diploma video  106/M5   397.   15,520 ¦  3:27.36 2251.¦ 3:41.46 2197.¦ 4:15.56 2209.¦ 5:57.43 2154.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   34.10 2128.¦              ¦
 2154. Eichenseer Ulrich      1951 D-Murnau                 6:49.55,6   3:22.58,1  (9281) diploma video  106/M5   398.   15,514 ¦  3:22.15 2112.¦ 3:36.11 2059.¦ 4:13.01 2141.¦ 5:59.48 2182.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   36.49 2376.¦              ¦
 2155. Grassi Marco           1955 Santarcangelo di Romag   6:50.07,3   3:23.09,8  (9468) diploma video  106/M5   399.   15,507 ¦  3:26.52 2236.¦ 3:40.19 2161.¦ 4:15.48 2206.¦ 6:02.05 2209.¦
       Olimpia Nuova                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   35.28 2281.¦              ¦
 2156. Fornaroli Marco        1961 Fombio (LO)              6:50.08,5   3:23.11,0  (9351) diploma video  106/M4   629.   15,506 ¦  3:17.11 1961.¦ 3:34.28 2013.¦ 4:11.42 2111.¦ 5:55.58 2124.¦
       beautiful-abbott lodi                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   37.14 2412.¦              ¦
 2157. Zett Alexander         1973 D-Ebersberg              6:50.11,6   3:23.14,1  (7009) diploma video  106/M2   280.   15,504 ¦  3:23.53 2155.¦ 3:42.06 2202.¦ 4:12.18 2129.¦ 5:54.11 2088.¦
       WSV Otterskirchen                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   30.12 1372.¦              ¦
 2158. Beneventi Ivo          1954 Castello d'Argile (BO)   6:50.15,4   3:23.17,9  (8858) diploma video  106/M5   400.   15,502 ¦  3:31.04 2323.¦ 3:46.29 2293.¦ 4:20.29 2304.¦ 6:04.05 2242.¦
       Team Panini                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   34.00 2114.¦              ¦
 2159. Carmignato Massimo     1965 Abano Terme Bagni (PD)   6:50.15,9   3:23.18,4  (2093) diploma video  106/M4   630.   15,502 ¦  3:11.01 1798.¦ 3:28.02 1837.¦ 4:18.31 2254.¦ 5:53.24 2075.¦
       GSA Berner Zerowind                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   50.29 2614.¦              ¦
 2160. Borelli Enrico         1968 Rapolano Terme (SI)      6:50.24,6   3:23.27,1  (5044) diploma video  106/M3   476.   15,496 ¦  3:40.44 2497.¦ 3:54.14 2455.¦ 4:24.14 2354.¦ 6:00.32 2193.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   30.00 1327.¦              ¦
 2161. Brughmans Dirk         1962 B-Brasschaat             6:50.27,8   3:23.30,3  (1400) diploma video  106/M4   631.   15,494 ¦  3:31.23 2331.¦ 3:50.57 2398.¦ 4:17.44 2240.¦ 5:58.00 2157.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   26.46  674.¦              ¦
 2162. D'Errico Matteo        1949 Castagnito (CN)          6:50.30,7   3:23.33,2  (7107) diploma video  106/M6   214.   15,492 ¦  3:24.15 2171.¦ 3:37.45 2094.¦ 4:16.49 2223.¦ 6:07.03 2275.¦
       ASD Alba Bike Team                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   39.03 2481.¦              ¦
 2163. De Lange Leo           1944 NL-SC Schiedam           6:50.36,4   3:23.38,9  (3572) diploma video  106/M6   215.   15,489 ¦  3:37.37 2452.¦ 3:54.10 2454.¦ 4:26.19 2382.¦ 6:07.22 2280.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   32.09 1837.¦              ¦
 2164. Dionisi Giancarlo      1959 Roma (RM)                6:50.36,9   3:23.39,4  (1453) diploma video  106/M4   632.   15,488 ¦  3:15.41 1921.¦ 3:31.17 1918.¦ 4:10.28 2077.¦ 6:02.40 2217.¦
       Cicli Gasparini                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   39.11 2486.¦              ¦
 2165. Bonacchi Enrico        1968 Prato (PO)               6:50.54,8   3:23.57,3  (7071) diploma video  106/M3   477.   15,477 ¦  3:23.43 2146.¦ 3:37.02 2080.¦ 4:13.45 2157.¦ 6:02.43 2218.¦
       ASD Inwool                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   36.43 2369.¦              ¦
 2166. Viani Giovanni         1960 Travo (PC)               6:50.56,8   3:23.59,3    (98) diploma video  106/M4   633.   15,476 ¦  3:14.22 1887.¦ 3:29.26 1877.¦ 4:10.08 2064.¦ 6:01.17 2202.¦
       TX Active Bike Team                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   40.41 2533.¦              ¦
 2167. Lanzl Ferdinand        1960 D-Rohr                   6:51.03,4   3:24.05,9  (7833) diploma video  106/M4   634.   15,472 ¦  3:22.46 2124.¦ 3:38.38 2122.¦ 4:12.16 2128.¦ 5:51.25 2034.¦
       Team Babo/TSV Abensberg                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   33.38 2060.¦              ¦
 2168. Ottomano Giuseppe      1960 Casamassima (BA)         6:51.14,3   3:24.16,8  (8145) diploma video  106/M4   635.   15,465 ¦  3:23.47 2149.¦ 3:38.58 2128.¦ 4:11.54 2117.¦ 5:58.11 2160.¦
       ASD SC Casamassima                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   32.55 1965.¦              ¦
 2169. Barzetti Daniele       1962 Roma (RM)                6:51.14,7   3:24.17,2  (4905) diploma video  106/M4   636.   15,465 ¦  3:35.57 2428.¦ 3:51.00 2399.¦ 4:25.16 2367.¦ 6:04.34 2247.¦
       Team Fink ASD                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   34.16 2145.¦              ¦
 2170. Bracci Sandro          1953 Marino (RM)              6:51.16,8   3:24.19,3  (5056) diploma video  106/M5   401.   15,463 ¦  3:34.19 2391.¦ 3:49.49 2367.¦ 4:17.58 2242.¦ 5:47.02 1956.¦
       Alitalia Club-Cicli Petta                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   28.09  927.¦              ¦
 2171. Cavalieri Giuseppe     1953 Costacciaro (PG)         6:51.17,1   3:24.19,6  (7216) diploma video  106/M5   402.   15,463 ¦  3:32.14 2345.¦ 3:47.45 2321.¦ 4:36.37 2517.¦ 6:03.07 2226.¦
       GS Avis Gualdo Tadino                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   48.51 2609.¦              ¦
 2172. Zannoni Remo           1958 Marino (RM)              6:51.20,8   3:24.23,3  (6308) diploma video  106/M5   403.   15,461 ¦  3:34.47 2401.¦ 3:49.55 2370.¦ 4:19.47 2289.¦ 5:54.23 2096.¦
       Alitalia Club-Cicli Petta                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   29.52 1298.¦              ¦
 2173. Bartoccini Stefano     1956 Roma (RM)                6:51.21,6   3:24.24,1  (4901) diploma video  106/M5   404.   15,460 ¦  3:34.24 2392.¦ 3:49.58 2373.¦ 4:18.53 2264.¦ 5:47.07 1957.¦
       Alitalia Club-Cicli Petta                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   28.54 1086.¦              ¦
 2174. Grassi Piergiorgio     1968 Verona (VR)              6:51.25,6   3:24.28,1  (7150) diploma video  106/M3   478.   15,458 ¦  3:18.55 2020.¦ 3:36.37 2072.¦ 4:10.35 2080.¦ 5:54.02 2085.¦
       Traguardo Volante Racing                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   33.58 2110.¦              ¦
 2174. Kovacs Endre           1979 D-Stuttgart              6:51.25,6   3:24.28,1  (7845) diploma video  106/M1   157.   15,458 ¦  3:11.53 1821.¦ 3:33.38 1993.¦ 4:05.28 1956.¦ 5:58.26 2161.¦
       RSG Bosch Stuttgart                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   31.50 1772.¦              ¦
 2176. Baiocco Francesco      1961 Verona (VR)              6:51.26,2   3:24.28,7  (7159) diploma video  106/M4   637.   15,458 ¦  3:18.58 2024.¦ 3:36.38 2074.¦ 4:10.37 2082.¦ 5:53.24 2075.¦
       Traguardo Volante Racing                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   33.58 2111.¦              ¦
 2177. Sijben Fred            1951 NL-Ng Belfeld            6:51.30,4   3:24.32,9 (10247) diploma video  106/M5   405.   15,455 ¦  3:31.08 2325.¦ 3:44.34 2254.¦ 4:22.33 2332.¦ 5:58.29 2162.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   37.59 2441.¦              ¦
 2178. De Vroome Eric         1951 NL-GS Voorburg           6:51.36,3   3:24.38,8  (6564) diploma video  106/M5   406.   15,451 ¦  3:40.43 2496.¦ 3:59.24 2520.¦ 4:34.23 2488.¦ 6:06.14 2269.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   34.58 2213.¦              ¦
 2179. Kraus Lothar           1959 D-Renningen              6:51.38,1   3:24.40,6  (9627) diploma video  106/M4   638.   15,450 ¦  3:40.27 2490.¦ 3:57.50 2505.¦ 4:27.44 2403.¦ 6:04.50 2252.¦
       TSC Renningen                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   29.54 1305.¦              ¦
 2180. Twiss Eric             1977 NL-Hc Amsterdam          6:51.46,8   3:24.49,3 (10385) diploma video  106/M2   281.   15,445 ¦  3:24.15 2171.¦ 3:55.16 2474.¦ 4:26.25 2385.¦ 6:04.05 2241.¦
       Biking Docters                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   31.08 1599.¦              ¦
 2181. Schrier Joost          1978 NL-Ze Amsterdam          6:51.47,5   3:24.50,0 (10209) diploma video  106/M1   158.   15,444 ¦  3:23.51 2154.¦ 3:55.15 2473.¦ 4:24.31 2358.¦ 6:00.16 2187.¦
       Biking Docters                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   29.15 1171.¦              ¦
 2182. Lammers Jeroen         1979 NL-Cx Eindhoven          6:51.47,8   3:24.50,3  (9659) diploma video  106/M1   159.   15,444 ¦  3:24.22 2177.¦ 3:55.26 2478.¦ 4:26.28 2389.¦ 6:00.16 2188.¦
       Biking Docters                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   31.01 1566.¦              ¦
 2183. Verberk Ivo            1982 NL-Bv Rotterdam          6:51.48,2   3:24.50,7 (10464) diploma video  106/M1   160.   15,444 ¦  3:22.47 2125.¦ 3:38.43 2123.¦ 4:13.37 2154.¦ 5:58.37 2165.¦
       Team Verberk                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   34.53 2206.¦              ¦
 2184. Orlandini Marco        1985 Spinea (VE)              6:51.55,3   3:24.57,8  (9909) diploma video  106/M1   161.   15,439 ¦  3:25.36 2208.¦ 3:42.56 2216.¦ 4:12.15 2127.¦ 5:52.32 2055.¦
       scavezzon squadra corse                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   29.19 1185.¦              ¦
 2185. Burkinshaw Nick        1964 GB-London, Nw ur         6:51.56,7   3:24.59,2  (9051) diploma video  106/M4   639.   15,438 ¦  3:31.34 2339.¦ 3:47.10 2303.¦ 4:19.24 2275.¦ 5:57.29 2151.¦
       MnM                                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   32.14 1851.¦              ¦
 2186. Panter Richard         1965 GB-London, E ub          6:51.56,8   3:24.59,3  (9932) diploma video  106/M4   640.   15,438 ¦  3:31.27 2335.¦ 3:47.13 2306.¦ 4:19.22 2274.¦ 5:57.28 2149.¦
       MnM                                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   32.09 1837.¦              ¦
 2187. Kapfer Bruno           1960 D-Passau                 6:52.01,3   3:25.03,8  (6996) diploma video  106/M4   641.   15,436 ¦  3:25.16 2195.¦ 3:41.37 2194.¦ 4:16.54 2225.¦ 6:04.40 2250.¦
       WSV Otterskirchen                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   35.16 2251.¦              ¦
 2188. Lang Reinhard          1946 D-München                6:52.05,2   3:25.07,7  (2372) diploma video  106/M6   216.   15,433 ¦  3:06.55 1668.¦ 3:20.53 1634.¦ 3:55.36 1712.¦ 6:08.03 2292.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   34.42 2186.¦              ¦
 2189. Manias Alessandro      1979 Ravenna (RA)             6:52.11,6   3:25.14,1  (2101) diploma video  106/M1   162.   15,429 ¦  3:23.22 2131.¦ 3:40.30 2170.¦ 4:15.57 2211.¦ 5:57.10 2143.¦
       GSA Berner Zerowind                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   35.27 2273.¦              ¦
 2190. Ziegler Thomas         1973 D-München                6:52.16,0   3:25.18,5  (7678) diploma video  106/M2   282.   15,426 ¦  3:30.31 2314.¦ 3:47.30 2314.¦ 4:24.20 2355.¦ 6:03.41 2235.¦
       Bixi - Bike & Ski Adventures                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   36.49 2376.¦              ¦
 2191. Gagliardi Franco       1945 Imola (BO)               6:52.17,5   3:25.20,0  (9391) diploma video  106/M6   217.   15,425 ¦  3:28.46 2274.¦ 3:46.12 2284.¦ 4:19.21 2272.¦ 5:57.15 2146.¦
       CMA Srl Imola ASD                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   33.08 1999.¦              ¦
 2192. Carmagnola Massimo     1975 Villanova San Pancrazi   6:52.18,3   3:25.20,8  (2275) diploma video  106/M2   283.   15,425 ¦  3:12.51 1847.¦ 3:31.03 1913.¦ 4:07.12 2006.¦ 5:58.37 2164.¦
       GS Sportissimo Top Level                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   36.09 2338.¦              ¦
 2193. Molducci Giancarlo     1963 NL-Ag Nieuwe Niedorp     6:52.33,0   3:25.35,5  (9834) diploma video  106/M4   642.   15,416 ¦  3:19.27 2036.¦ 3:35.10 2035.¦ 4:07.56 2023.¦ 5:55.30 2114.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   32.46 1940.¦              ¦
 2194. Corradi Andrea         1970 Quattro Castella (RE)    6:52.33,1   3:25.35,6  (2179) diploma video  106/M3   479.   15,416 ¦  2:31.07  546.¦ 4:15.21 2603.¦ 4:49.27 2597.¦ 6:02.24 2212.¦
       CSA Tricolore Natfood                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   34.06 2125.¦              ¦
 2195. Targon Roger           1970 Villaga (VI)             6:52.49,1   3:25.51,6 (10328) diploma video  106/M3   480.   15,406 ¦  3:19.11 2031.¦ 3:32.28 1951.¦ 4:07.04 2000.¦ 6:00.34 2194.¦
       G.C.A. Sossano                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   34.35 2177.¦              ¦
 2196. Offenberg Peter        1960 D-Bobingen               6:52.55,0   3:25.57,5  (2363) diploma video  106/M4   643.   15,402 ¦  3:19.04 2029.¦ 3:32.54 1971.¦ 4:07.21 2012.¦ 6:07.01 2274.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   34.27 2165.¦              ¦
 2197. Stiller Helmut         1941 D-Berlin                 6:53.02,8   3:26.05,3 (10303) diploma video  106/M6   218.   15,397 ¦  3:19.52 2044.¦ 3:33.32 1992.¦ 4:10.50 2092.¦ 6:01.47 2206.¦
       TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   37.18 2413.¦              ¦
 2198. Wildraaijer Dirk-Jan   1981 NL-LL Beuningen          6:53.02,9   3:26.05,4  (6647) diploma video  106/M1   163.   15,397 ¦  3:37.25 2449.¦ 3:51.52 2419.¦ 4:23.46 2346.¦ 6:08.28 2298.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   31.53 1782.¦              ¦
 2199. Bubisutti Serge        1970 F-Bollwiller             6:53.03,2   3:26.05,7  (7733) diploma video  106/M3   481.   15,397 ¦  3:26.10 2219.¦ 3:40.53 2178.¦ 4:15.35 2200.¦ 6:03.05 2224.¦
       CC Kingersheim                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   34.42 2185.¦              ¦
 2200. Rother Joachim         1945 D-Kleinmachnow           6:53.03,5   3:26.06,0 (10128) diploma video  106/M6   219.   15,397 ¦  3:17.05 1957.¦ 3:34.04 2002.¦ 4:10.50 2092.¦ 6:01.57 2207.¦
       RC Charlottenburg Berlin                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   36.46 2373.¦              ¦
 2201. Schrama Kees           1952 NL-Cj Broek In Waterla   6:53.03,7   3:26.06,2 (10208) diploma video  106/M5   407.   15,397 ¦  3:21.10 2085.¦ 3:35.29 2038.¦ 4:09.25 2050.¦ 6:00.21 2190.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   33.55 2104.¦              ¦
 2202. Petersen Rainer        1966 D-Hemer                  6:53.05,2   3:26.07,7  (9982) diploma video  106/M3   482.   15,396 ¦  3:19.41 2042.¦ 3:33.58 1998.¦ 4:07.44 2020.¦ 6:00.25 2191.¦
       RSV Unna                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   33.46 2082.¦              ¦
 2203. Hensens Ab             1957 NL-GS Nijmegen           6:53.17,1   3:26.19,6  (3630) diploma video  106/M5   408.   15,388 ¦  3:34.39 2397.¦ 3:48.41 2341.¦ 4:23.59 2350.¦ 6:07.15 2276.¦
       Team VVAA-VAB                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   35.18 2258.¦              ¦
 2204. Thorrout Michel        1956 B-JemeppesurSambre       6:53.18,0   3:26.20,5  (7643) diploma video  106/M5   409.   15,388 ¦  3:26.57 2240.¦ 3:45.52 2280.¦ 4:21.17 2315.¦ 6:05.37 2263.¦
       UFOLEP 06                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   35.24 2266.¦              ¦
 2205. Opitz Alexander        1971 D-Hirschberg             6:53.29,2   3:26.31,7  (9905) diploma video  106/M3   483.   15,381 ¦  3:13.40 1872.¦ 3:28.38 1861.¦ 4:06.32 1984.¦ 5:57.13 2145.¦
       Die "Über"-Franken                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   37.53 2434.¦              ¦
 2206. San Molina Joan        1953 E-Sant Feliu De Guíxol   6:53.32,2   3:26.34,7 (10160) diploma video  106/M5   410.   15,379 ¦  3:14.31 1890.¦ 3:27.06 1807.¦ 4:06.22 1978.¦ 6:00.03 2185.¦
       C.C. Platja d'Aro                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   39.15 2488.¦              ¦
 2207. Ullrich Andreas        1965 D-Wißmar                 6:53.33,5   3:26.36,0  (4355) diploma video  106/M4   644.   15,378 ¦  3:32.08 2343.¦ 3:47.50 2326.¦ 4:26.26 2387.¦ 6:07.24 2282.¦
       Delta Bike.de                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   38.35 2464.¦              ¦
 2208. Torras Fernandez Josep 1956 E-Sabadell               6:53.36,4   3:26.38,9  (4786) diploma video  106/M5   411.   15,376 ¦  3:22.19 2115.¦ 3:40.29 2166.¦ 4:12.12 2125.¦ 5:54.43 2100.¦
       Team Catalunya                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   31.43 1745.¦              ¦
 2209. Costa Molina Toni      1958 E-Sabadell               6:53.37,1   3:26.39,6  (4784) diploma video  106/M5   412.   15,376 ¦  3:24.22 2178.¦ 3:40.29 2168.¦ 4:13.18 2145.¦ 5:58.59 2170.¦
       Team Catalunya                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   32.49 1950.¦              ¦
 2210. Tomanek Horst          1950 D-Duisburg               6:53.37,8   3:26.40,3  (1698) diploma video  106/M6   220.   15,376 ¦  3:35.29 2421.¦ 3:50.46 2389.¦ 4:27.43 2402.¦ 6:08.49 2303.¦
       ASV-Duisburg                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   36.57 2389.¦              ¦
 2211. Torras Fernandez Lluis 1959 E-Sabadell               6:53.43,5   3:26.46,0  (4785) diploma video  106/M4   645.   15,372 ¦  3:10.10 1767.¦ 3:32.39 1959.¦ 4:02.02 1873.¦ 5:56.19 2134.¦
       Team Catalunya                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   29.23 1198.¦              ¦
 2212. Trunyó Lagares Josep M 1951 E-Sant Quirze Valles     6:53.46,5   3:26.49,0  (4787) diploma video  106/M5   413.   15,370 ¦  3:25.04 2187.¦ 3:40.30 2169.¦ 4:13.27 2152.¦ 5:59.09 2173.¦
       Team Catalunya                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   32.57 1969.¦              ¦
 2213. Jobbagy Lajos          1958 H-Dunaujvaros            6:53.50,0   3:26.52,5 (10481) diploma video  106/M5   414.   15,368 ¦  3:32.10 2344.¦ 3:51.18 2404.¦ 4:25.29 2375.¦ 6:07.56 2290.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   34.11 2133.¦              ¦
 2214. Herrmann Gerd          1964 D-Lichtenstein           6:53.50,8   3:26.53,3  (3885) diploma video  106/M4   646.   15,368 ¦  3:15.34 1917.¦ 3:30.07 1891.¦ 4:03.47 1914.¦ 5:58.04 2159.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   33.39 2063.¦              ¦
 2215. Sonnenburg Sören       1970 D-Zeuthen                6:53.58,8   3:27.01,3 (10269) diploma video  106/M3   484.   15,363 ¦  3:20.24 2064.¦ 3:34.42 2020.¦ 4:08.05 2026.¦ 6:05.40 2264.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   33.23 2029.¦              ¦
 2216. Cavaliere Giuseppe     1948 Torino (TO)              6:54.07,2   3:27.09,7  (9103) diploma video  106/M6   221.   15,357 ¦  3:25.04 2187.¦ 3:41.07 2187.¦ 4:16.15 2217.¦ 5:59.03 2171.¦
       ASD CC Piemonte                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   35.07 2232.¦              ¦
 2217. Begni Antonluigi       1945 Sansepolcro (AR)         6:54.08,0   3:27.10,5  (8235) diploma video  106/M6   222.   15,357 ¦  3:21.07 2083.¦ 3:38.53 2127.¦ 4:14.07 2164.¦ 5:55.58 2123.¦
       Ciclistica San Sepolcro                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   35.14 2246.¦              ¦
 2218. Hofecker Bernd         1965 D-Nürnberg               6:54.14,6   3:27.17,1  (7185) diploma video  106/M4   647.   15,353 ¦  3:42.42 2525.¦ 3:57.33 2503.¦ 4:32.31 2469.¦ 6:10.13 2329.¦
       Pedale Frankonia                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   34.57 2212.¦              ¦
 2219. Oechsle Michael        1967 D-Salach                 6:54.15,4   3:27.17,9  (6895) diploma video  106/M3   485.   15,352 ¦  3:24.16 2174.¦ 3:39.43 2141.¦ 4:15.01 2186.¦ 6:02.58 2223.¦
       AST Süssen                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   35.17 2257.¦              ¦
 2220. Iacaz Andrea           1967 Trieste (TS)             6:54.15,6   3:27.18,1  (9552) diploma video  106/M3   486.   15,352 ¦  3:18.57 2023.¦ 3:34.16 2010.¦ 4:06.16 1975.¦ 6:04.36 2248.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   31.59 1806.¦              ¦
 2220. Suran Sergio           1960 Trieste (TS)             6:54.15,6   3:27.18,1  (8401) diploma video  106/M4   648.   15,352 ¦  3:18.59 2025.¦ 3:34.10 2006.¦ 4:06.15 1974.¦ 5:57.11 2144.¦
       ASD Gentlemen Trieste                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   32.05 1825.¦              ¦
 2222. Cipriani Alberto       1954 Urbisaglia (MC)          6:54.15,8   3:27.18,3  (4227) diploma video  106/M5   415.   15,352 ¦  3:20.24 2063.¦ 3:34.54 2028.¦ 4:11.44 2112.¦ 6:03.50 2237.¦
       ASD Ciclo 2001 Macerata                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   36.50 2378.¦              ¦
 2223. Grünwald Frank         1960 D-Landshut               6:54.18,3   3:27.20,8  (7120) diploma video  106/M4   649.   15,351 ¦  3:30.07 2305.¦ 3:46.12 2285.¦ 4:19.16 2270.¦ 5:57.59 2156.¦
       Team Baier Landshut                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   33.04 1987.¦              ¦
 2224. Bechelli Franco        1950 Sieci (FI)               6:54.19,8   3:27.22,3  (4739) diploma video  106/M6   223.   15,350 ¦  3:49.29 2579.¦ 4:03.34 2556.¦ 4:34.01 2478.¦ 6:05.53 2266.¦
       Polisportiva Sieci                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   30.27 1423.¦              ¦
 2225. Götz Stefan            1977 D-Engstingen             6:54.29,8   3:27.32,3  (7776) diploma video  106/M2   284.   15,343 ¦  3:26.32 2227.¦ 3:41.32 2193.¦ 4:17.17 2234.¦ 6:03.52 2239.¦
       Veloclub Engstingen                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   35.44 2306.¦              ¦
 2226. Rupp Jürgen            1970 D-Engstingen             6:54.30,7   3:27.33,2  (7771) diploma video  106/M3   487.   15,343 ¦  3:26.40 2231.¦ 3:41.38 2195.¦ 4:17.18 2235.¦ 6:03.51 2238.¦
       Veloclub Engstingen                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   35.40 2298.¦              ¦
 2227. Siboni Viscardo        1956 Ravenna (RA)             6:54.30,8   3:27.33,3  (6094) diploma video  106/M5   416.   15,343 ¦  3:27.46 2253.¦ 3:43.09 2221.¦ 4:19.31 2283.¦ 6:03.06 2225.¦
       Forum Bike                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   36.22 2347.¦              ¦
 2228. Schütz Klaus           1971 D-Esslingen              6:54.36,6   3:27.39,1  (7249) diploma video  106/M3   488.   15,339 ¦  3:24.06 2165.¦ 3:39.53 2143.¦ 4:12.28 2134.¦ 6:01.22 2203.¦
       Radtreff Fischen                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   32.35 1906.¦              ¦
 2229. Keijzer Frank          1960 NL-DM Maasland           6:54.42,8   3:27.45,3  (6621) diploma video  106/M4   650.   15,335 ¦  3:28.50 2277.¦ 3:45.41 2277.¦ 4:23.56 2348.¦ 5:58.39 2167.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   38.14 2456.¦              ¦
 2230. Birnbreuer Uwe         1966 D-weitenung              6:54.45,0   3:27.47,5  (7631) diploma video  106/M3   489.   15,334 ¦  3:28.37 2270.¦ 3:43.03 2218.¦ 4:18.11 2246.¦ 5:56.49 2140.¦
       Team Schöck                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   35.08 2239.¦              ¦
 2231. Mirabella Roberti Marc 1958 Milano (MI)              6:54.50,5   3:27.53,0  (1590) diploma video  106/M5   417.   15,331 ¦  3:27.32 2248.¦ 3:42.54 2215.¦ 4:14.52 2181.¦ 5:55.33 2116.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   31.57 1797.¦              ¦
 2232. Baranzini Gianpiero    1949 Angera (VA)              6:54.52,4   3:27.54,9  (4745) diploma video  106/M6   224.   15,329 ¦  3:33.57 2382.¦ 3:49.29 2361.¦ 4:23.00 2336.¦ 6:04.03 2240.¦
       UC Angerese                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   33.30 2042.¦              ¦
 2233. Fauzia Alfredo         1951 B-Antwerpen              6:54.58,7   3:28.01,2  (5334) diploma video  106/M5   418.   15,326 ¦  3:36.30 2433.¦ 3:55.13 2470.¦ 4:27.44 2403.¦ 6:09.13 2310.¦
       ASD Annoprimo                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   32.30 1894.¦              ¦
 2234. Krzizok Gerhard        1958 D-Baden-Baden            6:55.00,2   3:28.02,7  (7628) diploma video  106/M5   419.   15,325 ¦  3:27.16 2243.¦ 3:42.18 2205.¦ 4:15.12 2191.¦ 5:55.55 2121.¦
       Team Schöck                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   32.53 1962.¦              ¦
 2235. Cirio Flavio           1960 Siena (SI)               6:55.07,1   3:28.09,6  (9149) diploma video  106/M4   651.   15,320 ¦  3:21.46 2099.¦ 3:39.10 2131.¦ 4:19.30 2281.¦ 6:05.31 2259.¦
       cicli cortina                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   40.20 2524.¦              ¦
 2236. Böll Boris             1978 D-Köln                   6:55.11,4   3:28.13,9  (6517) diploma video  106/M1   164.   15,318 ¦  3:26.23 2226.¦ 3:40.27 2164.¦ 4:18.34 2256.¦ 6:07.41 2286.¦
       GS di Monaco                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   38.07 2448.¦              ¦
 2237. Piacentini Giorgio     1956 Ortonovo (SP)            6:55.19,7   3:28.22,2  (7082) diploma video  106/M5   420.   15,313 ¦  3:30.27 2312.¦ 3:46.29 2291.¦ 4:21.09 2313.¦ 6:06.22 2271.¦
       ASD Bici Center                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   34.39 2181.¦              ¦
 2238. Ubaldi Francesco       1967 Bozen (BZ)               6:55.26,6   3:28.29,1  (6836) diploma video  106/M3   490.   15,308 ¦  3:11.47 1819.¦ 3:30.06 1890.¦ 4:02.02 1872.¦ 5:59.42 2180.¦
       GS Sportissimo Top Level                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   31.55 1788.¦              ¦
 2239. Wels Joris             1974 NL-Amsterdam             6:55.27,8   3:28.30,3  (8392) diploma video  106/M2   285.   15,308 ¦  3:20.58 2079.¦ 3:37.16 2083.¦ 4:09.24 2049.¦ 6:02.36 2214.¦
       Tunaboys                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   32.08 1833.¦              ¦
 2240. Noordegraat Menko      1972 NL-AJ Wehl               6:55.30,5   3:28.33,0  (8541) diploma video  106/M2   286.   15,306 ¦  3:34.58 2407.¦ 3:51.01 2400.¦ 4:25.35 2376.¦ 6:07.21 2279.¦
       Reijmers, Reulings, Rave & Wel                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   34.34 2173.¦              ¦
 2241. Spazierer Jan          1962 CZ-Nejdek                6:55.31,2   3:28.33,7 (10278) diploma video  106/M4   652.   15,306 ¦  3:29.46 2296.¦ 3:44.26 2252.¦ 4:16.24 2219.¦ 5:49.04 1987.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   31.58 1799.¦              ¦
 2242. Remia Paolo            1956 Ancona (AN)              6:55.38,4   3:28.40,9  (7710) diploma video  106/M5   421.   15,301 ¦  3:29.18 2287.¦ 3:54.25 2458.¦ 4:26.25 2386.¦ 6:09.56 2324.¦
       ASD Pedale Aguglianese                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   32.00 1807.¦              ¦
 2243. Cacciani Alberto       1958 Parma (PR)               6:55.45,3   3:28.47,8  (7601) diploma video  106/M5   422.   15,297 ¦  3:15.59 1928.¦ 3:27.54 1834.¦ 4:16.37 2221.¦ 6:10.25 2334.¦
       ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   48.43 2605.¦              ¦
 2244. Bolognesi Quinto       1942 Cesena (FC)              6:55.46,6   3:28.49,1  (8977) diploma video  106/M6   225.   15,296 ¦  3:19.23 2035.¦ 3:32.44 1962.¦ 4:09.55 2060.¦ 6:04.22 2244.¦
       trevi group                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   37.11 2411.¦              ¦
 2245. Welling Olaf           1976 NL-Oosterhout (gem Nij   6:55.47,4   3:28.49,9  (8544) diploma video  106/M2   287.   15,296 ¦  3:32.24 2349.¦ 3:48.46 2343.¦ 4:19.59 2293.¦ 6:06.19 2270.¦
       Reijmers, Reulings, Rave & Wel                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   31.13 1615.¦              ¦
 2246. Reijmer Peter          1973 NL-Willemstad, Curacao   6:55.47,6   3:28.50,1  (8548) diploma video  106/M2   288.   15,296 ¦  3:32.27 2351.¦ 3:47.47 2324.¦ 4:19.40 2286.¦ 6:05.12 2257.¦
       Reijmers, Reulings, Rave & Wel                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   31.53 1779.¦              ¦
 2247. Reijmer Sjaak          1978 NL-Wehl                  6:55.47,9   3:28.50,4  (8547) diploma video  106/M1   165.   15,295 ¦  3:32.25 2350.¦ 3:47.45 2322.¦ 4:19.14 2268.¦ 6:02.03 2208.¦
       Reijmers, Reulings, Rave & Wel                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   31.29 1688.¦              ¦
 2248. Musso Ivano            1965 Borgo San Dalmazzo (CN   6:56.00,9   3:29.03,4  (5779) diploma video  106/M4   653.   15,287 ¦  3:23.59 2159.¦ 3:37.44 2093.¦ 4:15.42 2202.¦ 6:07.34 2285.¦
       BIKE O'CLOK                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   37.57 2437.¦              ¦
 2249. Zanchini Floriano      1948 Bologna (BO)             6:56.03,3   3:29.05,8  (6772) diploma video  106/M6   226.   15,286 ¦  3:30.06 2303.¦ 3:45.40 2276.¦ 4:20.27 2302.¦ 6:08.17 2294.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   34.47 2196.¦              ¦
 2250. Kelliher Toe           1960 GB-P FE Gillingham       6:56.04,0   3:29.06,5  (5543) diploma video  106/M4   654.   15,286 ¦  3:40.23 2489.¦ 3:57.33 2504.¦ 4:33.05 2471.¦ 6:10.14 2331.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   35.31 2286.¦              ¦
 2251. Paciscopi Osvaldo      1942 Montecarlo (LU)          6:56.13,0   3:29.15,5  (7501) diploma video  106/M6   227.   15,280 ¦  3:21.15 2086.¦ 3:36.33 2070.¦ 4:11.57 2120.¦ 5:56.43 2138.¦
       ASD Cicli Santoni                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   35.23 2262.¦              ¦
 2252. Signorelli Andrea      1982 Locate Varesino (CO)     6:56.16,0   3:29.18,5 (10246) diploma video  106/M1   166.   15,278 ¦  3:26.42 2232.¦ 3:44.49 2262.¦ 4:19.22 2273.¦ 6:05.32 2260.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   34.32 2171.¦              ¦
 2253. Schumm Hartmut         1968 D-Ansbach                6:56.48,8   3:29.51,3  (6074) diploma video  106/M3   491.   15,258 ¦  3:39.14 2472.¦ 3:54.20 2456.¦ 4:30.14 2444.¦ 6:17.00 2387.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   35.54 2313.¦              ¦
 2254. Knappich Peter         1951 D-Tegernsee              6:56.49,2   3:29.51,7  (3938) diploma video  106/M5   423.   15,258 ¦  3:17.31 1976.¦ 3:32.35 1953.¦ 4:06.00 1969.¦ 6:02.58 2222.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   33.24 2030.¦              ¦
 2255. Battani Alberto        1949 Vicchio (FI)             6:56.50,8   3:29.53,3  (1365) diploma video  106/M6   228.   15,257 ¦  3:35.10 2415.¦ 3:50.24 2386.¦ 4:23.27 2343.¦ 6:10.02 2326.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   33.02 1984.¦              ¦
 2256. Küpferle Alexander     1971 D-Rheinmünster           6:56.51,5   3:29.54,0  (7633) diploma video  106/M3   492.   15,256 ¦  3:28.50 2276.¦ 3:43.03 2219.¦ 4:18.35 2258.¦ 6:05.37 2262.¦
       Team Schöck                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   35.31 2287.¦              ¦
 2257. Biehler Harald         1978 D-Dingolfing             6:56.53,5   3:29.56,0  (7133) diploma video  106/M1   167.   15,255 ¦  3:14.32 1891.¦ 3:28.55 1866.¦ 4:01.49 1861.¦ 5:34.16 1718.¦
       Team Baier Landshut                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   32.54 1963.¦              ¦
 2258. Nava Andrea            1968 Bergamo (BG)             6:56.54,5   3:29.57,0  (5793) diploma video  106/M3   493.   15,255 ¦  3:31.27 2336.¦ 3:49.11 2353.¦ 4:25.16 2366.¦ 6:04.28 2245.¦
       Team Oprandi                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   36.04 2328.¦              ¦
 2259. Spreeuw Rick           1965 NL-GJ Zandvoort          6:56.54,9   3:29.57,4  (6110) diploma video  106/M4   655.   15,254 ¦  3:56.21 2604.¦ 4:11.07 2594.¦ 4:37.49 2536.¦ 6:09.29 2316.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   26.42  661.¦              ¦
 2260. Freti Severino         1950 Bergamo (BG)             6:56.58,7   3:30.01,2  (5383) diploma video  106/M6   229.   15,252 ¦  3:31.34 2339.¦ 3:49.14 2355.¦ 4:25.19 2368.¦ 6:08.01 2291.¦
       ASD Caluschese                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   36.05 2329.¦              ¦
 2261. Gerich Stefan          1973 D-München                6:56.59,1   3:30.01,6  (9424) diploma video  106/M2   289.   15,252 ¦  3:17.33 1978.¦ 3:33.54 1997.¦ 4:06.26 1981.¦ 5:57.28 2150.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   32.32 1897.¦              ¦
 2262. Abrate Giovanni        1951 Cervasca (CN)            6:57.00,9   3:30.03,4  (8738) diploma video  106/M5   424.   15,251 ¦  3:25.26 2203.¦ 3:40.59 2181.¦ 4:16.24 2219.¦ 6:08.25 2296.¦
       A.S.D.VIGNOLO                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   35.25 2268.¦              ¦
 2263. Carresi Gabriele       1953 Firenze (FI)             6:57.02,8   3:30.05,3  (9094) diploma video  106/M5   425.   15,250 ¦  3:35.54 2427.¦ 3:51.20 2406.¦ 4:27.47 2406.¦ 6:11.05 2340.¦
       club ciclo appenninico 1907                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   36.26 2353.¦              ¦
 2264. Bolognesi Adriano      1950 Vicchio (FI)             6:57.03,4   3:30.05,9  (7295) diploma video  106/M6   230.   15,249 ¦  3:35.05 2413.¦ 3:49.10 2352.¦ 4:24.26 2357.¦ 6:10.14 2330.¦
       Ferri Taglienti Scarperia                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   35.16 2250.¦              ¦
 2265. Noferini Mauro         1947 Borgo San Lorenzo (FI)   6:57.07,2   3:30.09,7  (5810) diploma video  106/M6   231.   15,247 ¦  3:35.10 2414.¦ 3:50.07 2378.¦ 4:27.37 2401.¦ 6:11.08 2341.¦
       POLISPORTIVA SAN PIERO A SIEVE                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   37.30 2418.¦              ¦
 2266. Mori Carlo Luigi       1949 Mizzole (VR)             6:57.23,1   3:30.25,6  (5761) diploma video  106/M6   232.   15,237 ¦  3:33.21 2371.¦ 3:47.11 2304.¦ 4:21.47 2322.¦ 6:07.29 2284.¦
       U.C.Montoriese                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   34.36 2179.¦              ¦
 2267. Ricossa Angelo         1943 Ciriè (TO)               6:57.24,1   3:30.26,6  (1652) diploma video  106/M6   233.   15,237 ¦  3:24.22 2176.¦ 3:43.30 2227.¦ 4:18.44 2262.¦ 6:02.23 2211.¦
       g.s.borgaro a.s.d.                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   35.14 2245.¦              ¦
 2268. Dellacasa Stefano      1953 Bologna (BO)             6:57.37,1   3:30.39,6  (8033) diploma video  106/M5   426.   15,229 ¦  3:22.10 2106.¦ 3:40.29 2166.¦ 4:19.39 2285.¦ 6:03.30 2233.¦
       ASD Annoprimo                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   39.10 2485.¦              ¦
 2269. Vos Jeroen             1963 NL-JN Breda              6:57.40,5   3:30.43,0  (3615) diploma video  106/M4   656.   15,227 ¦  3:26.16 2222.¦ 3:40.06 2149.¦ 4:27.00 2395.¦ 6:08.36 2300.¦
       Team VVAA-VAB                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   46.54 2595.¦              ¦
 2270. Torzoni Franco         1960 Costacciaro (PG)         6:57.42,2   3:30.44,7  (7214) diploma video  106/M4   657.   15,226 ¦  3:30.26 2310.¦ 3:48.18 2333.¦ 4:36.38 2518.¦ 6:02.48 2219.¦
       GS Avis Gualdo Tadino                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   48.19 2601.¦              ¦
 2271. Marchini Mariano       1954 Pescarolo (CR)           6:57.48,0   3:30.50,5  (9757) diploma video  106/M5   427.   15,222 ¦  3:21.08 2084.¦ 3:44.35 2256.¦ 4:16.15 2218.¦ 6:04.33 2246.¦
       A.S.MASANCLA'                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   31.40 1732.¦              ¦
 2272. Tiezzi Matteo          1966 Vignola (MO)             6:57.57,6   3:31.00,1  (6811) diploma video  106/M3   494.   15,216 ¦  3:33.39 2377.¦ 3:49.40 2365.¦ 4:26.48 2392.¦ 6:09.07 2308.¦
       GS Sportissimo Top Level                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   37.07 2404.¦              ¦
 2273. Compagnoni Alberto     1972 Vignola (MO)             6:58.01,3   3:31.03,8  (9162) diploma video  106/M2   290.   15,214 ¦  3:33.36 2376.¦ 3:50.48 2390.¦ 4:26.45 2391.¦ 6:08.46 2302.¦
       g.s sportissimo                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   35.57 2320.¦              ¦
 2274. Galli Umberto          1959 Taino (VA)               6:58.08,0   3:31.10,5  (4743) diploma video  106/M4   658.   15,210 ¦  3:47.59 2567.¦ 4:04.52 2567.¦ 4:35.44 2507.¦ 6:11.41 2347.¦
       UC Angerese                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   30.52 1518.¦              ¦
 2275. Antolini Stefano       1959 Bellaria (RN)            6:58.11,0   3:31.13,5  (8774) diploma video  106/M4   659.   15,208 ¦  3:36.58 2442.¦ 3:54.54 2465.¦ 4:28.37 2416.¦ 6:10.10 2327.¦
       ASD Zanzini Bike Team                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   33.42 2067.¦              ¦
 2276. Edwards Guy Wasson     1957 USA-Ridgeland MS         6:58.20,8   3:31.23,3  (1800) diploma video  106/M5   428.   15,202 ¦  3:45.09 2542.¦ 4:04.21 2561.¦ 4:37.07 2523.¦ 6:11.04 2339.¦
       Cycling Weekly                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   32.46 1938.¦              ¦
 2277. Preiss Christian       1969 D-Aiterhofen             6:58.41,4   3:31.43,9  (3987) diploma video  106/M3   495.   15,190 ¦  3:03.34 1561.¦ 3:20.22 1611.¦ 3:54.22 1679.¦ 5:50.39 2024.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   33.59 2113.¦              ¦
 2278. Brenta Lorenzo         1957 Milano (MI)              6:58.43,6   3:31.46,1  (1397) diploma video  106/M5   429.   15,188 ¦  3:28.59 2279.¦ 3:42.52 2212.¦ 4:17.39 2238.¦ 6:07.46 2287.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   34.47 2197.¦              ¦
 2279. Peregalli Guido        1958 Milano (MI)              6:58.44,5   3:31.47,0  (9970) diploma video  106/M5   430.   15,188 ¦  3:27.32 2249.¦ 3:44.52 2263.¦ 4:14.50 2180.¦ 5:55.37 2117.¦
       individuale                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   29.58 1322.¦              ¦
 2280. Tomasoni Fabrizio      1971 Dosimo (CR)              6:58.52,9   3:31.55,4  (7450) diploma video  106/M3   496.   15,183 ¦  3:20.00 2047.¦ 3:36.10 2058.¦ 4:11.34 2107.¦ 6:12.15 2351.¦
       ASD Persichello                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   35.23 2263.¦              ¦
 2281. Santarelli Paolo       1961 Ancona (AN)              6:58.55,7   3:31.58,2  (7725) diploma video  106/M4   660.   15,181 ¦  3:29.14 2285.¦ 3:54.06 2452.¦ 4:26.22 2383.¦ 6:10.11 2328.¦
       ASD Pedale Aguglianese                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   32.15 1858.¦              ¦
 2282. Lichtenberger Alois    1952 A-Aschach an der Steyr   6:58.57,6   3:32.00,1  (3845) diploma video  106/M5   431.   15,180 ¦  3:25.43 2213.¦ 3:40.05 2148.¦ 4:15.37 2201.¦ 6:02.38 2215.¦
       RC Bank Austria                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   35.32 2288.¦              ¦
 2283. Linek Marcus           1969 D-Nürnberg               6:59.00,0   3:32.02,5 (10231) diploma video  106/M3   497.   15,178 ¦  3:34.04 2385.¦ 3:49.18 2357.¦ 4:23.49 2347.¦ 6:01.46 2205.¦
       Team Adidas                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   34.31 2170.¦              ¦
 2284. Birk Reinhold          1953 D-Gechingen              6:59.12,7   3:32.15,2  (5012) diploma video  106/M5   432.   15,171 ¦  3:31.08 2326.¦ 3:47.06 2301.¦ 4:18.34 2257.¦ 6:01.03 2200.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   31.28 1685.¦              ¦
 2285. Ge Evzen               1954 CZ-Praha                 6:59.14,4   3:32.16,9  (9412) diploma video  106/M5   433.   15,170 ¦  3:34.49 2404.¦ 3:50.07 2379.¦ 4:28.50 2423.¦ 6:11.39 2345.¦
       SK Jizera                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   38.43 2468.¦              ¦
 2286. Sartorio Emanuele      1945 Roma (RM)                6:59.20,5   3:32.23,0  (6031) diploma video  106/M6   234.   15,166 ¦  3:28.11 2258.¦ 3:41.42 2196.¦ 4:20.15 2297.¦ 6:13.08 2357.¦
       Forum Racing Team                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   38.32 2462.¦              ¦
 2287. Lilliu Antonio         1961 Tavazzano con Villaves   6:59.20,6   3:32.23,1  (5610) diploma video  106/M4   661.   15,166 ¦  3:36.53 2438.¦ 3:56.10 2485.¦ 4:37.29 2530.¦ 6:09.59 2325.¦
       Ciclo Sport Market                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   41.19 2548.¦              ¦
 2288. Mayer Walter           1961 A-Wien                   6:59.20,9   3:32.23,4  (1578) diploma video  106/M4   662.   15,166 ¦  3:28.36 2267.¦ 3:44.54 2264.¦ 4:22.00 2326.¦ 6:08.51 2305.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   37.05 2403.¦              ¦
 2289. Belletti Leonardo      1963 Faenza (RA)              6:59.46,6   3:32.49,1  (1366) diploma video  106/M4   663.   15,150 ¦  3:13.44 1875.¦ 3:28.10 1846.¦ 4:05.03 1948.¦ 6:05.20 2258.¦
       avis faenza                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   36.53 2384.¦              ¦
 2290. Halpern Phillip        1953 Milano (MI)              6:59.46,7   3:32.49,2  (5478) diploma video  106/M5   434.   15,150 ¦  3:37.26 2450.¦ 3:52.16 2424.¦ 4:26.42 2390.¦ 6:11.30 2343.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   34.25 2164.¦              ¦
 2291. Utili Alberto          1970 Faenza (RA)              6:59.54,9   3:32.57,4  (1707) diploma video  106/M3   498.   15,145 ¦  3:08.58 1730.¦ 3:23.10 1702.¦ 4:13.24 2150.¦ 6:09.01 2307.¦
       ASCD AVIS FAENZA                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   50.13 2613.¦              ¦
 2292. Geelen Wiel            1951 NL-Ag Varsselder         6:59.57,6   3:33.00,1  (9413) diploma video  106/M5   435.   15,144 ¦  3:33.19 2370.¦ 3:49.51 2369.¦ 4:25.00 2362.¦ 6:08.16 2293.¦
       RTC ''deWildt"                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   35.08 2237.¦              ¦
 2293. van Den Brande Jan     1964 NL-TG Utrecht            7:00.06,4   3:33.08,9  (3605) diploma video  106/M4   664.   15,139 ¦  3:29.53 2299.¦ 3:46.11 2283.¦ 4:26.55 2393.¦ 6:07.50 2288.¦
       Team VVAA-VAB                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   40.44 2534.¦              ¦
 2294. Marchini Marco         1955 Rimini (RN)              7:00.09,7   3:33.12,2  (6964) diploma video  106/M5   436.   15,137 ¦  3:31.13 2329.¦ 3:47.56 2328.¦ 4:23.26 2341.¦ 6:07.54 2289.¦
       GS Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   35.30 2283.¦              ¦
 2295. Galimberti Andrea Fede 1956 Milano (MI)              7:00.18,6   3:33.21,1  (9396) diploma video  106/M5   437.   15,131 ¦  3:27.28 2245.¦ 3:44.44 2259.¦ 4:14.44 2178.¦ 5:55.30 2114.¦
       Colnago                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   30.00 1328.¦              ¦
 2296. Piccinini Pier Paolo   1954 Faenza (RA)              7:00.20,3   3:33.22,8  (5904) diploma video  106/M5   438.   15,130 ¦  3:25.28 2204.¦ 3:42.07 2203.¦ 4:17.03 2229.¦ 6:05.07 2255.¦
       Avis Faenza                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   34.55 2209.¦              ¦
 2297. Antonellini Massimo    1963 Ravenna (RA)             7:00.46,4   3:33.48,9  (7617) diploma video  106/M4   665.   15,115 ¦  3:33.04 2364.¦ 3:47.09 2302.¦ 4:19.56 2291.¦ 6:08.26 2297.¦
       ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   32.47 1944.¦              ¦
 2298. Siwaletti Reggy        1948 NL-CB Vught              7:01.08,6   3:34.11,1  (3761) diploma video  106/M6   235.   15,101 ¦  3:34.18 2389.¦ 3:50.57 2397.¦ 4:22.33 2334.¦ 6:03.32 2234.¦
       Team Dalfsen                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   31.36 1715.¦              ¦
 2299. Moretti Pietro         1947 Polverigi (AN)           7:01.09,2   3:34.11,7  (7716) diploma video  106/M6   236.   15,101 ¦  3:17.17 1965.¦ 3:32.48 1967.¦ 4:09.27 2051.¦ 6:06.44 2272.¦
       ASD Pedale Aguglianese                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   36.38 2365.¦              ¦
 2300. Kahrs Dirk             1964 D-Lichtenau              7:01.20,0   3:34.22,5  (7181) diploma video  106/M4   666.   15,094 ¦  3:16.57 1954.¦ 3:31.51 1937.¦ 4:04.29 1934.¦ 6:00.56 2197.¦
       Pedale Frankonia                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   32.37 1913.¦              ¦
 2301. Mellini Dino           1965 Terni (TR)               7:01.36,9   3:34.39,4  (3685) diploma video  106/M4   667.   15,084 ¦  3:27.32 2249.¦ 3:45.13 2272.¦ 4:19.32 2284.¦ 6:12.04 2349.¦
       GS Esercito                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   34.18 2150.¦              ¦
 2302. Jacobs Rene            1962 NL-Gn Harmelen           7:01.40,8   3:34.43,3  (9565) diploma video  106/M4   668.   15,082 ¦  3:34.19 2390.¦ 3:49.16 2356.¦ 4:20.51 2308.¦ 5:53.26 2077.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   31.35 1709.¦              ¦
 2303. Piazza Carlo           1953 Faenza (RA)              7:01.42,0   3:34.44,5  (7318) diploma video  106/M5   439.   15,081 ¦  3:30.02 2302.¦ 3:42.29 2208.¦ 4:21.51 2323.¦ 6:12.33 2354.¦
       Atletica 85 Faenza                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   39.21 2491.¦              ¦
 2304. Gazzoni Sandro         1964 Forlì (FC)               7:01.43,1   3:34.45,6  (7206) diploma video  106/M4   669.   15,081 ¦  3:29.16 2286.¦ 3:45.32 2274.¦ 4:21.05 2312.¦ 6:08.42 2301.¦
       Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli Bike"                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   35.33 2291.¦              ¦
 2305. Havekes Frans          1957 NL-WT-Houten             7:01.45,6   3:34.48,1  (5483) diploma video  106/M5   440.   15,079 ¦  3:23.49 2151.¦ 3:39.40 2140.¦ 4:17.00 2228.¦ 6:10.15 2333.¦
       WTC Houten                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   37.20 2414.¦              ¦
 2306. Rapp Holger            1964 D-Heimerdingen           7:01.52,9   3:34.55,4 (10051) diploma video  106/M4   670.   15,075 ¦  3:28.20 2260.¦ 3:45.06 2267.¦ 4:18.37 2259.¦ 6:04.57 2253.¦
       Heimerdinger Racer                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   33.31 2044.¦              ¦
 2307. Clausecker Jürgen      1965 D-Heimerdingen           7:01.54,3   3:34.56,8  (9152) diploma video  106/M4   671.   15,074 ¦  3:28.21 2261.¦ 3:44.21 2251.¦ 4:19.49 2290.¦ 6:03.18 2230.¦
       Heimerdinger Racer                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   35.27 2276.¦              ¦
 2308. Orsi Stefano           1959 Ponte a Moriano (LU)     7:02.01,5   3:35.04,0  (9912) diploma video  106/M4   672.   15,070 ¦  3:34.39 2396.¦ 3:48.57 2348.¦ 4:20.13 2295.¦ 6:09.30 2317.¦
       GS PINIZZOTTO                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   31.16 1629.¦              ¦
 2309. Eichhorn Thomas        1962 D-Freinsheim             7:02.04,3   3:35.06,8  (7170) diploma video  106/M4   673.   15,068 ¦  3:16.20 1936.¦ 3:31.15 1916.¦ 4:04.18 1927.¦ 6:10.15 2332.¦
       Pedale Frankonia                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   33.02 1983.¦              ¦
 2310. Schiavinato Renato     1962 Treviso (TV)             7:02.05,2   3:35.07,7  (6765) diploma video  106/M4   674.   15,067 ¦  3:28.27 2264.¦ 3:43.25 2226.¦ 4:18.59 2265.¦ 6:08.50 2304.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   35.33 2292.¦              ¦
 2311. Latzel Bernd Johannes  1966 D-München                7:02.07,1   3:35.09,6  (9676) diploma video  106/M3   499.   15,066 ¦  3:30.06 2304.¦ 3:46.52 2296.¦ 4:26.00 2380.¦ 6:09.13 2309.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   39.08 2484.¦              ¦
 2312. Salvini Alessio        1964 San Giuliano Terme (PI   7:02.09,6   3:35.12,1 (10157) diploma video  106/M4   675.   15,065 ¦  3:34.40 2398.¦ 3:50.02 2375.¦ 4:23.27 2342.¦ 6:09.44 2321.¦
       G.S.PINIZZOTTO                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   33.25 2032.¦              ¦
 2313. Valleggi Fabrizio      1964 San Giuliano Terme Pi    7:02.11,3   3:35.13,8 (10402) diploma video  106/M4   676.   15,064 ¦  3:45.56 2554.¦ 4:02.32 2545.¦ 4:37.19 2527.¦ 6:09.24 2312.¦
       GS PINIZZOTTO                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   34.46 2195.¦              ¦
 2314. Polacchini Vanni       1951 Bologna (BO)             7:02.14,6   3:35.17,1 (10014) diploma video  106/M5   441.   15,062 ¦  3:42.25 2517.¦ 3:56.49 2497.¦ 4:28.47 2418.¦ 6:09.14 2311.¦
       team salieri                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   31.57 1796.¦              ¦
 2315. Gerlich Rene           1975 D-Oberursel              7:02.23,1   3:35.25,6  (9425) diploma video  106/M2   291.   15,057 ¦  3:41.06 2502.¦ 3:55.54 2484.¦ 4:30.37 2448.¦ 6:07.27 2283.¦
       HRV e.V.                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   34.43 2187.¦              ¦
 2316. Bordoni Matteo         1978 Spello (PG)              7:02.31,7   3:35.34,2  (5043) diploma video  106/M1   168.   15,052 ¦  3:28.17 2259.¦ 3:43.37 2228.¦ 4:15.32 2198.¦ 6:09.25 2314.¦
       ACDS Maria degli Angeli C.                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   31.55 1787.¦              ¦
 2317. Koros Peter            1958 D-Fischen                7:02.37,2   3:35.39,7  (7263) diploma video  106/M5   442.   15,048 ¦  3:32.57 2360.¦ 3:46.13 2286.¦ 4:21.21 2317.¦ 6:12.28 2353.¦
       Radtreff Fischen                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   35.08 2234.¦              ¦
 2318. Zorn Otto              1960 D-Süßen                  7:02.37,4   3:35.39,9  (6901) diploma video  106/M4   677.   15,048 ¦  3:33.51 2380.¦ 3:48.21 2334.¦ 4:22.12 2331.¦ 6:16.37 2383.¦
       AST Süssen                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   33.50 2092.¦              ¦
 2319. Zaunseder Hans-Peter   1954 D-Gammelshausen          7:02.58,7   3:36.01,2  (8471) diploma video  106/M5   443.   15,036 ¦  3:34.37 2395.¦ 3:50.17 2384.¦ 4:25.48 2379.¦ 6:16.05 2374.¦
       TSV Heiningen                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   35.31 2285.¦              ¦
 2320. Wellenreuther Günter   1948 D-Mannheim               7:03.03,4   3:36.05,9  (3975) diploma video  106/M6   237.   15,033 ¦  3:29.27 2291.¦ 3:44.37 2258.¦ 4:20.24 2300.¦ 6:06.58 2273.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   35.47 2307.¦              ¦
 2321. Zuiderwijk Aad         1956 NL-BA Wateringen         7:03.07,3   3:36.09,8  (6550) diploma video  106/M5   444.   15,031 ¦  3:22.28 2118.¦ 3:35.45 2045.¦ 4:09.14 2043.¦ 6:07.17 2278.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   33.28 2038.¦              ¦
 2322. Tillie Hans            1965 B-Brasschaat             7:03.09,9   3:36.12,4  (1907) diploma video  106/M4   678.   15,029 ¦  3:25.07 2189.¦ 3:43.15 2222.¦ 4:16.00 2212.¦ 6:08.31 2299.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   32.45 1936.¦              ¦
 2323. Kemkers Werner         1973 NL-EV Haarlem            7:03.15,8   3:36.18,3  (6724) diploma video  106/M2   292.   15,026 ¦  3:28.22 2263.¦ 3:43.59 2239.¦ 4:14.35 2175.¦ 5:52.32 2056.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   30.36 1463.¦              ¦
 2324. Gijzenberg Alex        1973 NL-EV Haarlem            7:03.16,3   3:36.18,8  (6709) diploma video  106/M2   293.   15,025 ¦  3:27.53 2256.¦ 3:43.40 2230.¦ 4:13.48 2158.¦ 6:02.25 2213.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   30.08 1358.¦              ¦
 2325. Wittens Bart           1977 NL-EV Haarlem            7:03.17,1   3:36.19,6  (6733) diploma video  106/M2   294.   15,025 ¦  3:29.04 2282.¦ 3:45.08 2268.¦ 4:15.31 2197.¦ 6:02.05 2209.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   30.23 1409.¦              ¦
 2326. Stagnari Mauro         1965 Calci (PI)               7:03.17,4   3:36.19,9 (10289) diploma video  106/M4   679.   15,025 ¦  3:34.42 2399.¦ 3:53.36 2440.¦ 4:23.08 2338.¦ 6:09.55 2323.¦
       G.S. PINIZZOTTO                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   29.32 1233.¦              ¦
 2327. Schmid Robert          1952 D-Straubing              7:03.42,3   3:36.44,8 (10186) diploma video  106/M5   445.   15,010 ¦  3:31.55 2342.¦ 3:47.23 2311.¦ 4:22.33 2332.¦ 6:13.01 2356.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   35.09 2242.¦              ¦
 2328. Collini Luca           1969 Borgo San Lorenzo (FI)   7:03.47,1   3:36.49,6  (5184) diploma video  106/M3   500.   15,007 ¦  3:33.45 2379.¦ 3:49.19 2358.¦ 4:25.20 2371.¦ 6:16.54 2385.¦
       Sci Club Mugello                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   36.01 2326.¦              ¦
 2329. Coggiola Carlo         1978 Verona (VR)              7:03.58,8   3:37.01,3  (2113) diploma video  106/M1   169.   15,000 ¦  3:17.01 1956.¦ 3:32.47 1965.¦ 4:14.08 2165.¦ 6:07.22 2280.¦
       GSA Berner Zerowind                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   41.21 2549.¦              ¦
 2330. Laliscia Adolfo        1958 Terni (TR)               7:03.59,5   3:37.02,0  (9656) diploma video  106/M5   446.   15,000 ¦  3:31.26 2334.¦ 3:48.34 2338.¦ 4:24.47 2360.¦ 6:14.55 2363.¦
       Bicimania-Terni                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   36.12 2342.¦              ¦
 2331. Schick Wolfgang        1948 D-Hüttenberg             7:04.34,7   3:37.37,2 (10178) diploma video  106/M6   238.   14,979 ¦  3:20.34 2068.¦ 3:35.57 2053.¦ 4:09.18 2046.¦ 5:53.01 2070.¦
       AeroClub                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   33.20 2022.¦              ¦
 2332. Spatzenegger Werner    1959 D-Gröbenzell             7:04.45,1   3:37.47,6  (2458) diploma video  106/M4   680.   14,973 ¦  3:46.05 2557.¦ 3:59.22 2519.¦ 4:34.26 2490.¦ 6:19.42 2416.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   35.04 2220.¦              ¦
 2333. van der Meer Toon      1956 NL-ZG Luyksgestel        7:04.49,1   3:37.51,6  (6707) diploma video  106/M5   447.   14,971 ¦  3:27.29 2247.¦ 3:41.54 2199.¦ 4:14.01 2162.¦ 6:05.58 2267.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   32.07 1830.¦              ¦
 2334. Adriaans Hans          1958 NL-ZG Luyksgestel        7:04.53,1   3:37.55,6  (6571) diploma video  106/M5   448.   14,968 ¦  3:27.53 2257.¦ 3:41.53 2198.¦ 4:15.57 2210.¦ 6:15.11 2366.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   34.04 2118.¦              ¦
 2335. Silver Eric            1962 NL-KB Wilnis             7:05.12,4   3:38.14,9  (3590) diploma video  106/M4   681.   14,957 ¦  3:48.01 2569.¦ 4:02.37 2547.¦ 4:32.04 2463.¦ 6:05.34 2261.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   29.27 1211.¦              ¦
 2336. Oosterom Bert          1962 NL-WB Schalkwijk         7:05.16,7   3:38.19,2  (9904) diploma video  106/M4   682.   14,954 ¦  3:34.58 2407.¦ 3:50.15 2381.¦ 4:21.31 2319.¦ 6:09.41 2318.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   31.15 1627.¦              ¦
 2337. van Ballegooijen Haral 1969 NL-As Eindhoven          7:05.21,3   3:38.23,8 (10405) diploma video  106/M3   501.   14,952 ¦  3:34.59 2410.¦ 3:50.15 2382.¦ 4:21.31 2319.¦ 6:09.42 2319.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   31.15 1624.¦              ¦
 2338. Savalle Jan-Willem     1968 NL-Zoetermeer            7:05.23,7   3:38.26,2    (95) diploma video  106/M3   502.   14,950 ¦  3:18.41 2012.¦ 3:31.50 1934.¦ 4:04.24 1930.¦ 6:24.59 2462.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   32.34 1905.¦              ¦
 2339. Manzani Leonardo       1950 Scarperia (FI)           7:05.24,5   3:38.27,0  (5658) diploma video  106/M6   239.   14,950 ¦  3:35.03 2412.¦ 3:49.12 2354.¦ 4:25.22 2373.¦ 6:18.06 2397.¦
       Sci Club Mugello                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   36.10 2339.¦              ¦
 2340. Benetollo Mauro        1960 Selvazzano Dentro (PD)   7:05.28,9   3:38.31,4  (6854) diploma video  106/M4   683.   14,947 ¦  3:45.37 2551.¦ 4:00.38 2530.¦ 4:36.45 2520.¦ 6:18.58 2408.¦
       AR Team Armistizio Hard Service                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   36.07 2334.¦              ¦
 2341. Vis Harry              1953 NL-XW Abcoude            7:05.33,5   3:38.36,0  (3594) diploma video  106/M5   449.   14,945 ¦  3:48.23 2571.¦ 4:02.59 2549.¦ 4:32.25 2468.¦ 6:08.22 2295.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   29.26 1209.¦              ¦
 2342. Eckle Rainer           1944 D-Stadtbergen            7:05.36,1   3:38.38,6  (9273) diploma video  106/M6   240.   14,943 ¦  3:37.30 2451.¦ 3:51.10 2402.¦ 4:28.49 2421.¦ 6:16.33 2382.¦
       TSV Leitershofen                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   37.39 2426.¦              ¦
 2343. Ammerlaan Nico         1961 NL-DZ Naaldwijk          7:05.54,1   3:38.56,6  (6609) diploma video  106/M4   684.   14,933 ¦  3:33.17 2369.¦ 3:48.43 2342.¦ 4:25.03 2363.¦ 6:11.59 2348.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   36.19 2345.¦              ¦
 2344. Brückner Roland        1964 D-Roßtal                 7:06.33,2   3:39.35,7  (5070) diploma video  106/M4   685.   14,910 ¦  3:42.08 2513.¦ 3:56.11 2486.¦ 4:31.02 2450.¦ 6:20.04 2420.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   34.50 2203.¦              ¦
 2345. Baffi Roberto          1961 Codogno (LO)             7:06.38,5   3:39.41,0  (8794) diploma video  106/M4   686.   14,907 ¦  3:16.14 1934.¦ 3:30.32 1899.¦ 4:06.39 1988.¦ 6:21.50 2439.¦
       U.S.ACLI PEDALE CASALESE                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   36.06 2333.¦              ¦
 2346. Toscano Rocco          1964 Casier (TV)              7:06.40,2   3:39.42,7  (6778) diploma video  106/M4   687.   14,906 ¦  3:30.49 2319.¦ 3:44.35 2255.¦ 4:23.07 2337.¦ 6:18.07 2398.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   38.32 2462.¦              ¦
 2347. Holik Hans             1955 D-Rödental               7:06.54,8   3:39.57,3  (9536) diploma video  106/M5   450.   14,897 ¦  3:45.18 2545.¦ 3:58.19 2509.¦ 4:33.19 2473.¦ 6:16.59 2386.¦
       DAV Coburg                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   35.00 2214.¦              ¦
 2348. Bergamo Rodolfo        1947 Conco (VI)               7:06.56,4   3:39.58,9  (6763) diploma video  106/M6   241.   14,896 ¦  3:29.33 2294.¦ 3:43.25 2225.¦ 4:20.35 2305.¦ 6:18.36 2406.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   37.09 2409.¦              ¦
 2349. Egghe Dirk             1961 B-Temse Steendorp        7:07.01,9   3:40.04,4  (6706) diploma video  106/M4   688.   14,893 ¦  3:39.52 2484.¦ 3:57.05 2501.¦ 4:32.37 2470.¦ 6:16.27 2378.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   35.32 2288.¦              ¦
 2350. Baseotto Fiorenzo      1960 Motta di Livenza (TV)    7:07.07,3   3:40.09,8  (8825) diploma video  106/M4   689.   14,890 ¦  3:39.23 2478.¦ 3:53.48 2444.¦ 4:29.15 2435.¦ 6:16.05 2375.¦
       Zero 5 Bike Team                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   35.27 2275.¦              ¦
 2351. Delaini Andrea         1968 Verona (VR)              7:07.12,5   3:40.15,0  (2126) diploma video  106/M3   503.   14,887 ¦  3:32.23 2348.¦ 3:49.31 2362.¦ 4:27.04 2397.¦ 6:19.20 2413.¦
       GSA Berner Zerowind                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   37.33 2421.¦              ¦
 2352. Ypma Jaap              1941 NL-AW Brummen            7:07.19,9   3:40.22,4  (1999) diploma video  106/M6   242.   14,883 ¦  3:30.40 2317.¦ 3:47.35 2317.¦ 4:30.05 2442.¦ 6:19.01 2410.¦
       WTC Houten                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   42.29 2570.¦              ¦
 2353. Isted Keith            1953 GB-DE  OGX Burton on T   7:07.23,1   3:40.25,6  (5527) diploma video  106/M5   451.   14,881 ¦  3:29.12 2284.¦ 3:46.31 2294.¦ 4:21.55 2324.¦ 6:08.56 2306.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   35.24 2264.¦              ¦
 2354. Riti Alberto           1978 Firenze (FI)             7:07.35,0   3:40.37,5  (7792) diploma video  106/M1   170.   14,874 ¦  3:32.59 2362.¦ 3:47.00 2298.¦ 4:26.28 2388.¦ 6:20.00 2419.¦
       Avis Verag Prato Est                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   39.28 2494.¦              ¦
 2355. Niedermeier Wolfgang   1971 D-München                7:07.46,4   3:40.48,9  (9886) diploma video  106/M3   504.   14,867 ¦  3:26.12 2220.¦ 3:40.44 2174.¦ 4:12.48 2138.¦ 6:05.09 2256.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   32.04 1822.¦              ¦
 2356. Wolz Bernd             1963 D-Mönchberg              7:07.49,4   3:40.51,9  (4022) diploma video  106/M4   690.   14,865 ¦  3:28.49 2275.¦ 3:46.05 2282.¦ 4:21.20 2316.¦ 6:16.30 2380.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   35.15 2247.¦              ¦
 2357. Haider Martin          1966 D-Hollenbach             7:07.49,5   3:40.52,0  (2358) diploma video  106/M3   505.   14,865 ¦  3:36.57 2440.¦ 3:52.58 2433.¦ 4:28.15 2413.¦ 6:15.02 2364.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   35.16 2253.¦              ¦
 2358. Bunke Hans-Peter       1955 D-Straubing              7:07.54,3   3:40.56,8  (2395) diploma video  106/M5   452.   14,863 ¦  3:13.19 1865.¦ 3:27.08 1811.¦ 3:58.50 1789.¦ 5:56.08 2129.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   31.41 1739.¦              ¦
 2359. Ortenzi Giuseppe       1964 Capodimonte (VT)         7:08.09,4   3:41.11,9  (5830) diploma video  106/M4   691.   14,854 ¦  3:31.17 2330.¦ 3:52.46 2431.¦ 4:21.56 2325.¦ 6:16.05 2376.¦
       GC Capodimonte                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   29.10 1144.¦              ¦
 2360. Peresson Renzo         1961 Trieste (TS)             7:08.10,3   3:41.12,8  (4684) diploma video  106/M4   692.   14,853 ¦  3:33.16 2367.¦ 3:47.17 2310.¦ 4:20.14 2296.¦ 6:11.40 2346.¦
       ASD Gentlemen Trieste                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   32.56 1968.¦              ¦
 2361. Simmon Norbert         1946 D-München                7:08.16,7   3:41.19,2  (6506) diploma video  106/M6   243.   14,850 ¦  3:21.05 2082.¦ 3:41.58 2201.¦ 4:19.26 2276.¦ 6:11.38 2344.¦
       GS di Monaco                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   37.27 2415.¦              ¦
 2362. Koot Bert              1959 NL-Eh De Meern           7:08.17,9   3:41.20,4  (9620) diploma video  106/M4   693.   14,849 ¦  3:35.49 2425.¦ 3:50.16 2383.¦ 4:23.42 2344.¦ 6:09.42 2319.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   33.25 2033.¦              ¦
 2363. Rupp Rolf              1959 D-Renningen              7:08.18,3   3:41.20,8 (10132) diploma video  106/M4   694.   14,849 ¦  3:42.23 2516.¦ 3:57.54 2506.¦ 4:31.01 2449.¦ 6:15.28 2367.¦
       TSC Renningen                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   33.07 1994.¦              ¦
 2364. Baier Peter            1966 D-Fürstenfeldbruck       7:08.21,1   3:41.23,6  (4872) diploma video  106/M3   506.   14,847 ¦  3:39.48 2483.¦ 3:55.00 2467.¦ 4:33.49 2475.¦ 6:24.35 2458.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   38.48 2472.¦              ¦
 2365. Gallenmüller Karl      1957 D-Ziertheim              7:08.21,4   3:41.23,9  (4009) diploma video  106/M5   453.   14,847 ¦  3:42.51 2528.¦ 3:58.41 2511.¦ 4:34.47 2493.¦ 6:20.15 2422.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   36.05 2330.¦              ¦
 2366. Graf Hubert            1957 D-Herrsching             7:08.26,7   3:41.29,2  (9462) diploma video  106/M5   454.   14,844 ¦  3:31.54 2341.¦ 3:47.55 2327.¦ 4:23.56 2349.¦ 6:16.27 2379.¦
       TSV Herrsching                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   36.01 2327.¦              ¦
 2367. Sassu Sebastiano       1941 Calangianus (SS)         7:08.32,9   3:41.35,4  (6034) diploma video  106/M6   244.   14,840 ¦  3:37.42 2457.¦ 3:55.08 2469.¦ 4:31.05 2452.¦ 6:20.17 2423.¦
       GSD AMSPO Amici dello Sport                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   35.57 2319.¦              ¦
 2368. Sassara Elio           1945 Marta (VT)               7:08.40,3   3:41.42,8  (6033) diploma video  106/M6   245.   14,836 ¦  2:59.15 1424.¦ 3:13.16 1401.¦ 3:46.57 1483.¦ 6:16.32 2381.¦
       GC Polizia di Stato                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   33.41 2065.¦              ¦
 2369. Kempe Andreas          1962 D-Unterschleißheim       7:09.06,8   3:42.09,3  (6537) diploma video  106/M4   695.   14,821 ¦  3:19.43 2043.¦ 3:41.05 2186.¦ 4:19.16 2269.¦ 6:03.14 2228.¦
       GS di Monaco                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   38.11 2453.¦              ¦
 2370. Rella Giovanni         1978 Casamassima (BA)         7:09.24,1   3:42.26,6  (8148) diploma video  106/M1   171.   14,811 ¦  3:31.01 2322.¦ 3:44.20 2250.¦ 4:22.01 2327.¦ 6:19.55 2418.¦
       ASD SC Casamassima                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   37.41 2427.¦              ¦
 2371. van Weers Henk         1951 NL-BA Wateringen         7:09.28,0   3:42.30,5  (6607) diploma video  106/M5   455.   14,809 ¦  3:14.29 1889.¦ 3:28.07 1844.¦ 4:13.31 2153.¦ 6:20.36 2427.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   45.23 2587.¦              ¦
 2372. Paulus Kurt            1952 D-München                7:10.10,0   3:43.12,5  (7621) diploma video  106/M5   456.   14,784 ¦  3:37.19 2447.¦ 3:53.00 2434.¦ 4:25.43 2378.¦ 6:21.32 2436.¦
       MTB Munich                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   32.43 1930.¦              ¦
 2373. Gerace Franco          1959 Savona (SV)              7:10.15,7   3:43.18,2  (9421) diploma video  106/M4   696.   14,781 ¦  3:25.26 2202.¦ 3:40.19 2160.¦ 4:15.03 2189.¦ 5:56.01 2127.¦
       CICLI RISI                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   34.44 2189.¦              ¦
 2374. Brinck Willem          1960 Sarzana (SP)             7:10.16,0   3:43.18,5  (8719) diploma video  106/M4   697.   14,781 ¦  3:22.11 2109.¦ 3:38.21 2114.¦ 4:08.31 2034.¦ 5:55.24 2112.¦
       GS Battistini                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   30.10 1367.¦              ¦
 2375. Gräßer Christian       1955 D-Gaildorf               7:10.20,9   3:43.23,4  (5458) diploma video  106/M5   457.   14,778 ¦  3:32.29 2352.¦ 3:46.53 2297.¦ 4:24.59 2361.¦ 6:20.09 2421.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   38.06 2445.¦              ¦
 2376. Gargioni Massimiliano  1968 Mirabello (FE)           7:10.28,2   3:43.30,7  (8209) diploma video  106/M3   507.   14,774 ¦  3:45.30 2548.¦ 3:58.46 2513.¦ 4:40.37 2550.¦ 6:23.43 2451.¦
       Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   41.50 2558.¦              ¦
 2377. Benicke Markus         1976 D-Köln                   7:10.36,8   3:43.39,3  (3985) diploma video  106/M2   295.   14,769 ¦  3:30.56 2320.¦ 3:49.26 2359.¦ 4:24.08 2352.¦ 6:09.51 2322.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   34.41 2184.¦              ¦
 2378. Oetting Philipp        1974 D-Overath                7:10.37,7   3:43.40,2  (3976) diploma video  106/M2   296.   14,769 ¦  3:30.11 2306.¦ 3:47.32 2316.¦ 4:21.38 2321.¦ 6:05.47 2265.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   34.05 2123.¦              ¦
 2379. Alewijnse Hans         1951 NL-BA Wateringen         7:10.42,9   3:43.45,4  (6604) diploma video  106/M5   458.   14,766 ¦  3:29.29 2293.¦ 3:43.17 2223.¦ 4:17.05 2231.¦ 6:04.37 2249.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   33.47 2086.¦              ¦
 2380. Knox Larry Michael     1950 USA-TX Richmond          7:10.49,8   3:43.52,3  (1806) diploma video  106/M6   246.   14,762 ¦  3:39.17 2474.¦ 3:55.48 2483.¦ 4:29.19 2437.¦ 6:16.01 2372.¦
       Cycling Weekly                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   33.30 2041.¦              ¦
 2381. Clark Simon            1959 GB-London SE ODU         7:10.58,9   3:44.01,4  (1793) diploma video  106/M4   698.   14,757 ¦  3:21.36 2095.¦ 3:36.36 2071.¦ 4:11.41 2110.¦ 6:10.58 2338.¦
       Cycling Weekly                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   35.05 2223.¦              ¦
 2382. Görner Ralf            1960 D-Chemnitz               7:11.02,5   3:44.05,0  (9459) diploma video  106/M4   699.   14,754 ¦  3:34.55 2405.¦ 3:52.39 2429.¦ 4:28.40 2417.¦ 6:15.55 2371.¦
       RSV Erfenschlag                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   36.00 2325.¦              ¦
 2383. Andjelkovic Vladimir   1970 D-München                7:11.02,6   3:44.05,1  (8772) diploma video  106/M3   508.   14,754 ¦  3:30.27 2313.¦ 3:51.25 2411.¦ 4:27.01 2396.¦ 6:17.00 2388.¦
       mothers jungs                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   35.35 2294.¦              ¦
 2384. Fallani Ernico         1955 Verucchio (RN)           7:11.27,7   3:44.30,2  (6986) diploma video  106/M5   459.   14,740 ¦  3:48.32 2574.¦ 4:07.04 2578.¦ 4:39.14 2545.¦ 6:18.32 2404.¦
       GS Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   32.09 1839.¦              ¦
 2385. Carubelli Emilio       1955 Cremona (CR)             7:11.30,5   3:44.33,0  (7444) diploma video  106/M5   460.   14,738 ¦  3:25.18 2196.¦ 3:40.12 2156.¦ 4:19.20 2271.¦ 6:21.37 2437.¦
       ASD Persichello                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   39.08 2483.¦              ¦
 2386. Meier Bernhard         1960 D-Marktoberdorf          7:11.37,8   3:44.40,3  (7571) diploma video  106/M4   700.   14,734 ¦  3:23.45 2147.¦ 3:39.16 2133.¦ 4:16.51 2224.¦ 6:17.37 2392.¦
       Pedalteufel                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   37.35 2422.¦              ¦
 2387. Bruno Claudio          1963 Bibiana (TO)             7:11.40,3   3:44.42,8  (1402) diploma video  106/M4   701.   14,733 ¦  3:34.47 2403.¦ 3:51.18 2404.¦ 4:26.22 2384.¦ 6:26.28 2471.¦
       ASD Team Cicli Reinaudo                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   35.03 2219.¦              ¦
 2388. Wagner Christian       1949 D-Gotha                  7:11.44,5   3:44.47,0 (10498) diploma video  106/M6   247.   14,731 ¦  3:29.01 2280.¦ 3:44.06 2242.¦ 4:25.19 2369.¦ 6:21.53 2440.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   41.12 2544.¦              ¦
 2389. Kok Gerard             1947 NL-Ah Kerkdriel          7:11.50,5   3:44.53,0  (8284) diploma video  106/M6   248.   14,727 ¦  3:25.03 2186.¦ 3:45.36 2275.¦ 4:20.37 2306.¦ 6:18.00 2396.¦
       De Trillende Spaken                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   35.00 2215.¦              ¦
 2390. Schneider Carlo        1960 NL-Vk Bergen             7:12.14,4   3:45.16,9  (8531) diploma video  106/M4   702.   14,714 ¦  3:26.54 2238.¦ 3:46.14 2287.¦ 4:15.33 2199.¦ 6:09.25 2313.¦
       DFS Alkmaar                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   29.19 1187.¦              ¦
 2391. Wenninger Markus       1973 D-Augsburg               7:12.15,5   3:45.18,0  (4594) diploma video  106/M2   297.   14,713 ¦  3:26.36 2228.¦ 3:40.09 2154.¦ 4:15.49 2208.¦ 6:20.19 2424.¦
       Betonwadeln                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   35.39 2297.¦              ¦
 2392. Meyer Manfred          1960 D-Schwäbisch Gmünd       7:12.18,1   3:45.20,6  (8308) diploma video  106/M4   703.   14,711 ¦  3:56.15 2603.¦ 4:13.02 2599.¦ 4:45.52 2584.¦ 6:19.36 2414.¦
       Radsportteam Mapal Dr Kress AG                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   32.49 1951.¦              ¦
 2393. De Jong Jonas          1976 NL-SC Amsterdam Oost     7:12.19,8   3:45.22,3  (6598) diploma video  106/M2   298.   14,710 ¦  3:32.19 2347.¦ 3:48.06 2330.¦ 4:34.58 2498.¦ 6:22.48 2445.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   46.52 2594.¦              ¦
 2394. Rinaldi Federico       1953 Orte (VT)                7:12.29,6   3:45.32,1  (7949) diploma video  106/M5   461.   14,705 ¦  3:34.58 2406.¦ 3:51.26 2413.¦ 4:29.04 2429.¦ 6:20.58 2433.¦
       GS  Ass DLF Orte                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   37.37 2425.¦              ¦
 2395. Gualerzi Tiziano       1967 Reggio Emilia (RE)       7:12.31,4   3:45.33,9  (6819) diploma video  106/M3   509.   14,704 ¦  3:29.27 2290.¦ 3:46.18 2288.¦ 4:20.29 2303.¦ 6:15.49 2369.¦
       GS Sportissimo Top Level                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   34.10 2132.¦              ¦
 2396. Wörnhör Wolfgang       1948 D-Olching                7:12.33,9   3:45.36,4  (3947) diploma video  106/M6   249.   14,702 ¦  3:32.31 2353.¦ 3:53.09 2435.¦ 4:29.16 2436.¦ 6:18.32 2403.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   36.07 2335.¦              ¦
 2397. Marzoli Fabio          1960 Orte Stazione (VT)       7:12.34,6   3:45.37,1  (7944) diploma video  106/M4   704.   14,702 ¦  3:20.34 2069.¦ 3:40.09 2153.¦ 4:28.50 2422.¦ 6:17.35 2390.¦
       GS  Ass DLF Orte                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   48.41 2604.¦              ¦
 2398. Tenti Mario            1958 Orte Stazione (VT)       7:12.35,0   3:45.37,5  (7935) diploma video  106/M5   462.   14,702 ¦  3:27.53 2255.¦ 3:50.40 2388.¦ 4:28.49 2420.¦ 6:18.11 2400.¦
       GS  Ass DLF Orte                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   38.08 2449.¦              ¦
 2399. Beccari Giampaolo      1961 Sarzana (SP)             7:12.37,9   3:45.40,4  (8717) diploma video  106/M4   705.   14,700 ¦  3:22.11 2107.¦ 3:38.20 2111.¦ 4:09.46 2056.¦ 6:25.33 2467.¦
       GS Battistini                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   31.25 1671.¦              ¦
 2400. Bifani Igor            1972 Arcola (SP)              7:12.40,4   3:45.42,9  (8718) diploma video  106/M2   299.   14,699 ¦  3:22.13 2111.¦ 3:38.23 2116.¦ 4:09.45 2055.¦ 6:04.48 2251.¦
       GS Battistini                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   31.21 1653.¦              ¦
 2401. Pascucci Claudio       1954 Orte Stazione (VT)       7:12.45,7   3:45.48,2  (7947) diploma video  106/M5   463.   14,696 ¦  3:26.52 2237.¦ 3:50.49 2392.¦ 4:29.00 2426.¦ 6:19.10 2412.¦
       GS  Ass DLF Orte                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   38.10 2452.¦              ¦
 2402. Rinaldi Franco         1961 Orte Stazione (VT)       7:12.46,6   3:45.49,1  (7941) diploma video  106/M4   706.   14,695 ¦  3:20.46 2072.¦ 3:40.20 2162.¦ 4:29.05 2431.¦ 6:17.43 2394.¦
       GS  Ass DLF Orte                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   48.44 2606.¦              ¦
 2403. Borzillo Antonio       1960 Orte (VT)                7:12.47,3   3:45.49,8  (7950) diploma video  106/M4   707.   14,695 ¦  3:24.01 2163.¦ 3:50.52 2395.¦ 4:28.59 2425.¦ 6:17.41 2393.¦
       GS  Ass DLF Orte                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   38.06 2445.¦              ¦
 2404. Gigliozzi Cesare       1967 Orte (VT)                7:12.47,8   3:45.50,3  (7936) diploma video  106/M3   510.   14,695 ¦  3:24.01 2164.¦ 3:50.49 2391.¦ 4:28.48 2419.¦ 6:17.46 2395.¦
       GS  Ass DLF Orte                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   37.58 2440.¦              ¦
 2405. De Vito Andrea         1958 Rimini (RN)              7:12.51,5   3:45.54,0  (5253) diploma video  106/M5   464.   14,693 ¦  3:39.36 2481.¦ 3:55.13 2470.¦ 4:32.06 2465.¦ 6:17.35 2391.¦
       La Pedivella 89                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   36.52 2381.¦              ¦
 2406. Krissler Michael       1947 D-Stuttgart              7:12.55,5   3:45.58,0  (9632) diploma video  106/M6   250.   14,690 ¦  3:40.48 2498.¦ 3:56.20 2490.¦ 4:31.05 2451.¦ 6:14.46 2361.¦
       VfL Stuttgart-Wangen                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   34.45 2191.¦              ¦
 2407. Riek Hans-Michael      1946 D-Esslingen              7:12.55,6   3:45.58,1 (10080) diploma video  106/M6   251.   14,690 ¦  3:40.48 2499.¦ 3:56.22 2491.¦ 4:31.07 2453.¦ 6:14.48 2362.¦
       VfL Stuttgart-Wangen                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   34.45 2192.¦              ¦
 2408. Stephan Klaus          1982 D-Chemnitz               7:12.59,4   3:46.01,9 (10298) diploma video  106/M1   172.   14,688 ¦  3:39.22 2477.¦ 3:52.26 2428.¦ 4:33.21 2474.¦ 6:25.18 2466.¦
       RSG Adler                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   40.55 2537.¦              ¦
 2409. Carcano Stefano        1952 Sesto Calende (VA)       7:13.14,6   3:46.17,1  (5117) diploma video  106/M5   465.   14,679 ¦  3:50.40 2586.¦ 4:07.04 2577.¦ 4:42.21 2566.¦ 6:28.20 2482.¦
       UC Angerese                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   35.17 2255.¦              ¦
 2410. Di Fronzo Gianmatteo   1950 Rimini (RN)              7:13.47,3   3:46.49,8  (4560) diploma video  106/M6   252.   14,661 ¦  3:39.10 2469.¦ 3:53.58 2448.¦ 4:29.57 2441.¦ 6:21.56 2441.¦
       Circolo Franco Benzi                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   35.58 2321.¦              ¦
 2411. Taddei Luciano         1943 Castelfranco di Sotto    7:13.47,7   3:46.50,2  (6141) diploma video  106/M6   253.   14,661 ¦  3:32.50 2356.¦ 3:48.25 2335.¦ 4:29.53 2440.¦ 6:27.41 2477.¦
       Pol Omega                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   41.28 2551.¦              ¦
 2412. Nicholas David         1942 GB-Shrewsbury, SY UU     7:13.50,4   3:46.52,9  (1811) diploma video  106/M6   254.   14,659 ¦  3:33.59 2384.¦ 3:48.55 2347.¦ 4:22.10 2328.¦ 6:16.07 2377.¦
       Cycling Weekly                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   33.15 2014.¦              ¦
 2413. Steinbeißer Wilhelm    1962 D-Plattling              7:13.53,9   3:46.56,4  (7000) diploma video  106/M4   708.   14,657 ¦  3:36.55 2439.¦ 3:53.21 2439.¦ 4:27.21 2400.¦ 6:21.01 2434.¦
       WSV Otterskirchen                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   34.00 2115.¦              ¦
 2414. van Berckel Frank      1962 NL-Boxtel                7:14.01,2   3:47.03,7  (6223) diploma video  106/M4   709.   14,653 ¦  3:31.05 2324.¦ 3:47.32 2315.¦ 4:20.52 2309.¦ 6:18.18 2401.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   33.20 2023.¦              ¦
 2415. Denegri Guido          1934 Serravalle Scrivia (AL   7:14.01,9   3:47.04,4  (8108) diploma video  106/M6   255.   14,653 ¦  3:35.14 2417.¦ 3:48.51 2345.¦ 4:28.19 2414.¦ 6:25.03 2463.¦
       Racing Team La Bici                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   39.28 2493.¦              ¦
 2416. Tassistro Mario        1942 Arquata Scrivia (AL)     7:14.09,8   3:47.12,3  (8100) diploma video  106/M6   256.   14,648 ¦  3:35.15 2418.¦    ----  ----¦ 4:26.59 2394.¦ 6:25.07 2464.¦
       Racing Team La Bici                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
 2417. Hoorn André            1966 NL-Ak Heerhugowaard      7:14.27,1   3:47.29,6  (8538) diploma video  106/M3   511.   14,639 ¦  3:26.54 2239.¦ 3:46.20 2289.¦ 4:15.31 2195.¦ 6:09.28 2315.¦
       DFS Alkmaar                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   29.10 1146.¦              ¦
 2418. Zimmer Lothar          1958 D-Sommerach              7:14.29,3   3:47.31,8  (1736) diploma video  106/M5   466.   14,637 ¦  3:54.07 2597.¦ 4:07.30 2579.¦ 4:45.02 2578.¦ 6:12.25 2352.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   37.32 2420.¦              ¦
 2419. Del Campo Biagio       1977 Limidi (MO)              7:14.45,5   3:47.48,0  (6816) diploma video  106/M2   300.   14,628 ¦  3:48.47 2576.¦ 4:03.32 2555.¦ 4:37.42 2533.¦ 6:23.11 2448.¦
       GS Sportissimo Top Level                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   34.10 2129.¦              ¦
 2420. Gollmer Martin         1952 D-Hülben                 7:14.53,6   3:47.56,1  (6924) diploma video  106/M5   467.   14,624 ¦  3:41.10 2503.¦ 3:56.48 2495.¦ 4:34.50 2494.¦ 6:23.03 2447.¦
       AST Süssen                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   38.02 2443.¦              ¦
 2421. Kurz Armin             1963 D-Iggingen               7:14.54,0   3:47.56,5  (8314) diploma video  106/M4   710.   14,624 ¦  3:17.25 1973.¦ 3:31.45 1931.¦ 4:08.55 2038.¦ 6:12.39 2355.¦
       Radsportteam Mapal Dr Kress AG                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   37.09 2408.¦              ¦
 2422. D'Amico Marco          1978 Roma (RM)                7:14.56,4   3:47.58,9  (5227) diploma video  106/M1   173.   14,622 ¦  3:41.23 2506.¦ 3:55.14 2472.¦ 4:31.08 2454.¦ 6:28.30 2484.¦
       Pol Cicli Fatato                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   35.53 2312.¦              ¦
 2423. Baldacci Natale        1949 Rimini (RN)              7:15.10,6   3:48.13,1  (8800) diploma video  106/M6   257.   14,614 ¦  3:34.35 2394.¦ 3:50.05 2377.¦ 4:21.27 2318.¦ 6:03.11 2227.¦
       SS Frecce Rosse Cicli Casati                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   31.22 1658.¦              ¦
 2424. Franciosi Roberto Ricc 1950 Rimini (RN)              7:15.11,9   3:48.14,4  (9361) diploma video  106/M6   258.   14,614 ¦  3:33.58 2383.¦ 3:50.04 2376.¦ 4:20.06 2294.¦ 6:02.39 2216.¦
       SS Frecce Rosse Cicli Casati                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   30.01 1336.¦              ¦
 2425. Guidetti Giorgio       1953 Modena (MO)              7:15.20,6   3:48.23,1  (7900) diploma video  106/M5   468.   14,609 ¦  3:36.58 2441.¦ 3:51.33 2414.¦ 4:28.34 2415.¦ 6:20.51 2431.¦
       ASD GS Gli Scoiattoli                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   37.01 2395.¦              ¦
 2426. Fraccalanza Stefano    1963 Padova (PD)              7:15.20,7   3:48.23,2  (9355) diploma video  106/M4   711.   14,609 ¦  3:28.22 2262.¦ 3:43.38 2229.¦ 4:18.03 2243.¦ 6:10.29 2335.¦
       S.C.CICLI BERMA                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   34.24 2160.¦              ¦
 2427. Pilar Libor            1961 CZ-Liberec               7:15.23,7   3:48.26,2 (10001) diploma video  106/M4   712.   14,607 ¦  3:27.09 2241.¦ 3:40.44 2176.¦ 4:17.07 2232.¦ 6:17.04 2389.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   36.22 2348.¦              ¦
 2428. Bringmann Joachim      1946 D-Aichach                7:15.35,4   3:48.37,9  (2420) diploma video  106/M6   259.   14,600 ¦  3:33.11 2366.¦ 3:55.17 2475.¦ 4:29.01 2427.¦ 6:16.01 2373.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   33.44 2075.¦              ¦
 2429. Bandini Luca           1965 Modena (MO)              7:15.42,7   3:48.45,2  (7899) diploma video  106/M4   713.   14,596 ¦  3:34.33 2393.¦ 3:52.18 2425.¦ 4:29.04 2430.¦ 6:21.20 2435.¦
       ASD GS Gli Scoiattoli                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   36.46 2371.¦              ¦
 2430. Klein Stefan           1970 D-Osterath               7:15.57,8   3:49.00,3  (5550) diploma video  106/M3   512.   14,588 ¦  3:30.23 2309.¦ 3:48.14 2332.¦ 4:34.17 2484.¦ 6:20.30 2426.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   46.02 2589.¦              ¦
 2431. Centanni Adriano       1965 Filottrano (AN)          7:16.01,5   3:49.04,0  (7555) diploma video  106/M4   714.   14,586 ¦  3:40.41 2494.¦ 3:58.50 2514.¦ 4:35.50 2508.¦ 6:23.11 2449.¦
       GC Settecolli                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   36.59 2392.¦              ¦
 2432. Senkel Stefan          1963 D-Grünwald               7:16.30,9   3:49.33,4  (2332) diploma video  106/M4   715.   14,569 ¦  3:25.28 2205.¦ 3:43.09 2220.¦ 4:21.14 2314.¦ 6:07.17 2277.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   38.05 2444.¦              ¦
 2433. Martinotti Ferruccio   1964 Torino (TO)              7:16.48,3   3:49.50,8    (77) diploma video  106/M4   716.   14,560 ¦  3:44.34 2539.¦ 3:58.52 2515.¦ 4:35.29 2500.¦ 6:26.15 2469.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   36.37 2364.¦              ¦
 2434. Albori Stefano         1960 Rimini (RN)              7:17.05,1   3:50.07,6  (8751) diploma video  106/M4   717.   14,550 ¦  3:36.31 2434.¦ 3:49.28 2360.¦ 4:31.46 2459.¦ 6:28.44 2487.¦
       GS Sportissimo                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   42.17 2569.¦              ¦
 2435. Severi Sergio          1940 Longiano (FC)            7:17.09,1   3:50.11,6  (8002) diploma video  106/M6   260.   14,548 ¦  3:03.58 1574.¦ 3:20.43 1623.¦ 3:51.41 1616.¦ 6:14.14 2360.¦
       ASD Bici Budrio                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   30.57 1551.¦              ¦
 2436. Cacchi Mauro           1953 Gambettola (FC)          7:17.13,0   3:50.15,5  (7999) diploma video  106/M5   469.   14,546 ¦  3:35.41 2422.¦ 3:51.07 2401.¦ 4:25.22 2372.¦ 6:15.10 2365.¦
       ASD Bici Budrio                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   34.14 2141.¦              ¦
 2437. Jongman Jaap           1953 NL-MR Zwolle             7:17.20,6   3:50.23,1  (6654) diploma video  106/M5   470.   14,542 ¦  3:31.32 2337.¦ 3:47.16 2308.¦ 4:23.43 2345.¦ 6:20.57 2432.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   36.27 2355.¦              ¦
 2438. Allemandi Germano      1947 Pralormo (TO)            7:17.24,2   3:50.26,7  (7105) diploma video  106/M6   261.   14,540 ¦  3:27.29 2246.¦ 3:49.58 2372.¦ 4:28.58 2424.¦ 6:24.04 2452.¦
       ASD Alba Bike Team                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   39.00 2478.¦              ¦
 2439. Bouchner Manfred       1968 D-Heubach                7:17.28,3   3:50.30,8  (8307) diploma video  106/M3   513.   14,538 ¦  3:40.22 2488.¦ 3:54.51 2463.¦ 4:29.08 2433.¦ 6:15.51 2370.¦
       Radsportteam Mapal Dr Kress AG                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   34.16 2148.¦              ¦
 2440. Imgenberg Ulrich       1956 D-Karben                 7:17.31,3   3:50.33,8  (9558) diploma video  106/M5   471.   14,536 ¦  3:34.09 2387.¦ 3:50.09 2380.¦ 4:25.35 2377.¦ 6:19.46 2417.¦
       Montrada                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   35.26 2270.¦              ¦
 2441. Parmeggiani Giovannino 1955 Rimini (RN)              7:17.33,8   3:50.36,3  (9941) diploma video  106/M5   472.   14,535 ¦  3:36.59 2443.¦ 3:50.34 2387.¦ 4:30.20 2445.¦ 6:22.49 2446.¦
       SS Frecce Rosse Cicli Casati                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   39.45 2502.¦              ¦
 2442. Dittmeyer Udo          1969 D-Berg                   7:18.00,3   3:51.02,8  (9256) diploma video  106/M3   514.   14,520 ¦  3:31.33 2338.¦ 3:47.02 2299.¦ 4:22.11 2329.¦ 6:24.45 2461.¦
       Radteam Opf/Bodensee                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   35.08 2237.¦              ¦
 2443. Della Chiesa Daniele   1946 Biandronno (VA)          7:18.04,1   3:51.06,6  (4741) diploma video  106/M6   262.   14,518 ¦  3:53.03 2594.¦ 4:08.09 2583.¦ 4:44.41 2576.¦ 6:28.49 2488.¦
       UC Angerese                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   36.32 2361.¦              ¦
 2444. Sciamanna Giovanni     1949 Ispra (VA)               7:18.10,1   3:51.12,6  (6078) diploma video  106/M6   263.   14,514 ¦  3:53.53 2596.¦ 4:09.07 2585.¦ 4:44.50 2577.¦ 6:29.24 2492.¦
       UC Angerese                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   35.43 2305.¦              ¦
 2445. Servilio Pasquale      1935 Roma (RM)                7:18.22,7   3:51.25,2  (6089) diploma video  106/M6   264.   14,508 ¦  3:41.52 2511.¦ 4:00.46 2532.¦ 4:37.48 2535.¦ 6:18.19 2402.¦
       GS Topi                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   37.02 2398.¦              ¦
 2446. Mattaini Angelo        1948 Sesto Calende (VA)       7:18.31,9   3:51.34,4  (5696) diploma video  106/M6   265.   14,502 ¦  3:41.47 2510.¦ 3:55.26 2477.¦ 4:34.23 2487.¦ 6:25.16 2465.¦
       UC Angerese                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   38.56 2477.¦              ¦
 2447. Ehreke Markus          1965 D-Metten                 7:18.33,8   3:51.36,3  (9278) diploma video  106/M4   718.   14,501 ¦  3:30.14 2308.¦ 3:44.37 2257.¦ 4:20.26 2301.¦ 6:24.18 2455.¦
       TSV Natternberg                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   35.48 2308.¦              ¦
 2448. Brincat Mario          1954 MLT-St.venera            7:18.42,6   3:51.45,1  (9026) diploma video  106/M5   473.   14,497 ¦  3:36.06 2430.¦ 3:51.20 2407.¦ 4:31.31 2457.¦ 6:29.49 2493.¦
       Mosta AF Sign Studio Cycling C                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   40.10 2518.¦              ¦
 2448. Leslie Jonathan        1952 GB-London N ET           7:18.42,6   3:51.45,1  (1761) diploma video  106/M5   473.   14,497 ¦  3:23.24 2133.¦ 3:39.02 2130.¦ 4:17.40 2239.¦ 6:20.39 2428.¦
       Cycling Weekly                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   38.38 2466.¦              ¦
 2450. Zanotti Cesare         1949 Brescia (BS)             7:19.01,9   3:52.04,4  (6309) diploma video  106/M6   266.   14,486 ¦  3:41.20 2505.¦ 3:56.58 2498.¦ 4:37.15 2526.¦ 6:21.58 2442.¦
       ASD Cral Credito Bergamasc                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   40.16 2523.¦              ¦
 2451. Moro David             1972 Treviso (TV)             7:19.19,6   3:52.22,1  (8032) diploma video  106/M2   301.   14,476 ¦  3:33.55 2381.¦ 3:51.35 2415.¦ 4:27.08 2399.¦ 6:24.05 2453.¦
       ASD Annoprimo                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   35.33 2290.¦              ¦
 2452. Arcuri Andrea          1966 CH-Ittigen               7:19.52,0   3:52.54,5  (8778) diploma video  106/M3   515.   14,458 ¦  3:35.46 2424.¦ 3:52.50 2432.¦ 4:41.38 2556.¦ 6:24.09 2454.¦
       Bike'n'Power                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   48.47 2607.¦              ¦
 2453. Derks They             1950 NL-CV Zaandam            7:19.58,5   3:53.01,0  (3582) diploma video  106/M6   267.   14,455 ¦  3:34.13 2388.¦ 3:51.57 2420.¦ 4:27.46 2405.¦ 6:18.35 2405.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   35.49 2309.¦              ¦
 2454. Mains Tom              1951 GB-DE OGX Burton on Tr   7:20.08,5   3:53.11,0  (5649) diploma video  106/M5   475.   14,449 ¦  3:45.57 2555.¦ 4:02.15 2543.¦ 4:36.40 2519.¦ 6:32.31 2504.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   34.25 2162.¦              ¦
 2455. Romano Bernardino      1957 L'Aquila (AQ)            7:20.13,8   3:53.16,3 (10113) diploma video  106/M5   476.   14,446 ¦  3:39.02 2466.¦ 3:54.52 2464.¦ 4:31.28 2455.¦ 6:23.15 2450.¦
       ASD-Ciclocal                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   36.35 2363.¦              ¦
 2456. Arcuri Giuliano        1971 CH-Freienbach            7:20.17,8   3:53.20,3  (8779) diploma video  106/M3   516.   14,444 ¦  3:36.09 2431.¦ 3:52.11 2423.¦ 4:32.06 2464.¦ 6:13.33 2359.¦
       Bike'n'Power                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   39.54 2510.¦              ¦
 2457. Cignani Alessandro     1966 Ravenna (RA)             7:20.25,0   3:53.27,5  (7608) diploma video  106/M3   517.   14,440 ¦  3:46.45 2561.¦ 4:01.56 2539.¦ 4:39.44 2547.¦ 6:28.04 2480.¦
       ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   37.47 2431.¦              ¦
 2458. Pucciarelli Giorgio    1952 Muccia (MC)              7:20.37,3   3:53.39,8  (5947) diploma video  106/M5   477.   14,434 ¦  3:45.49 2553.¦ 4:03.38 2557.¦ 4:45.28 2581.¦ 6:27.07 2473.¦
       CC Salottieri Muccia                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   41.50 2557.¦              ¦
 2459. Söllner Andreas        1962 D-Icking                 7:21.12,0   3:54.14,5  (3979) diploma video  106/M4   719.   14,415 ¦  2:58.16 1393.¦ 3:15.27 1464.¦ 3:50.32 1588.¦ 6:20.22 2425.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   35.05 2223.¦              ¦
 2460. Lettow Wilfried        1956 D-Lonsee                 7:21.17,5   3:54.20,0  (9697) diploma video  106/M5   478.   14,412 ¦  3:39.19 2475.¦ 3:55.34 2480.¦ 4:34.18 2485.¦ 6:27.11 2474.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   38.43 2470.¦              ¦
 2461. Reiche Karsten         1977 D-Fürth                  7:21.51,0   3:54.53,5  (7165) diploma video  106/M2   302.   14,394 ¦  3:31.25 2332.¦ 3:45.55 2281.¦ 4:19.57 2292.¦ 6:18.59 2409.¦
       Pedale Frankonia                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   34.02 2116.¦              ¦
 2462. Wetzel Timo            1965 D-Emskirchen             7:21.52,0   3:54.54,5  (7169) diploma video  106/M4   720.   14,393 ¦  3:42.25 2518.¦ 3:59.42 2521.¦ 4:34.53 2495.¦ 6:19.07 2411.¦
       Pedale Frankonia                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   35.10 2244.¦              ¦
 2463. Borrani Alberto        1965 Prato (PO)               7:22.00,6   3:55.03,1  (4310) diploma video  106/M4   721.   14,388 ¦  3:39.11 2470.¦ 3:54.26 2459.¦ 4:34.22 2486.¦ 6:21.43 2438.¦
       ACD Bicisportteam Firenze                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   39.56 2512.¦              ¦
 2464. Landi Alessandro       1964 Firenze (FI)             7:22.02,0   3:55.04,5  (7482) diploma video  106/M4   722.   14,388 ¦  3:38.47 2465.¦ 3:54.31 2461.¦ 4:34.23 2489.¦ 6:18.09 2399.¦
       ACD Bicisportteam Firenze                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   39.52 2506.¦              ¦
 2465. Tofani Massimo         1967 Firenze (FI)             7:22.03,0   3:55.05,5  (7488) diploma video  106/M3   518.   14,387 ¦  3:39.24 2479.¦ 3:54.30 2460.¦ 4:34.29 2491.¦ 6:26.51 2472.¦
       ACD Bicisportteam Firenze                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   39.59 2513.¦              ¦
 2466. Schumacher Hans        1956 CH-Ittigen               7:22.03,7   3:55.06,2 (10217) diploma video  106/M5   479.   14,387 ¦  3:36.12 2432.¦ 3:53.17 2438.¦ 4:42.05 2562.¦ 6:24.36 2459.¦
       Bike'n'Power                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   48.48 2608.¦              ¦
 2467. Branduardi Angelo Savi 1964 Buccinasco (MI)          7:22.04,6   3:55.07,1  (9013) diploma video  106/M4   723.   14,386 ¦  3:32.43 2355.¦ 3:49.34 2363.¦ 4:31.30 2456.¦ 6:28.43 2486.¦
       TEAM CHIODINI                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   41.56 2560.¦              ¦
 2468. Sarzi Braga Angelo     1963 Buccinasco (MI)          7:22.05,7   3:55.08,2 (10166) diploma video  106/M4   724.   14,386 ¦  3:33.04 2364.¦ 3:49.01 2350.¦ 4:31.31 2458.¦ 6:28.20 2483.¦
       TEAM CHIODINI                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   42.30 2571.¦              ¦
 2469. Visser Diet            1941 NL-AT Nieuwe-Tonge       7:22.54,3   3:55.56,8  (1885) diploma video  106/M6   268.   14,359 ¦  3:46.26 2558.¦ 4:03.31 2554.¦ 4:38.10 2538.¦ 6:19.40 2415.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   34.38 2180.¦              ¦
 2470. Spinelli Alessandro    1960 Giussano (MI)            7:22.59,2   3:56.01,7  (7803) diploma video  106/M4   725.   14,357 ¦  3:48.23 2572.¦ 4:05.42 2571.¦ 4:42.16 2565.¦ 6:32.48 2506.¦
       UC Robbiano Salvarani ASD                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   36.34 2362.¦              ¦
 2471. Bottiglione Fabio      1971 Bollate (MI)             7:23.20,6   3:56.23,1  (8224) diploma video  106/M3   519.   14,345 ¦  3:44.44 2540.¦ 4:00.56 2534.¦ 4:36.53 2522.¦ 6:35.39 2525.¦
       Betonwadeln                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   35.57 2318.¦              ¦
 2472. Cramini Francesco      1960 Compiobbi (FI)           7:23.24,8   3:56.27,3  (5207) diploma video  106/M4   726.   14,343 ¦  3:50.11 2584.¦ 4:10.29 2592.¦ 4:41.49 2560.¦ 6:29.18 2490.¦
       GC Campi 04                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   31.19 1647.¦              ¦
 2473. Cramini Giacomo        1987 Compiobbi (FI)           7:23.25,0   3:56.27,5  (5208) diploma video  106/M1   174.   14,343 ¦  3:51.08 2589.¦ 4:09.23 2586.¦ 4:41.45 2558.¦ 6:13.25 2358.¦
       GC Campi 04                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   32.21 1873.¦              ¦
 2474. Ridolfi Gianni         1958 RSM-San Marino           7:23.26,6   3:56.29,1  (8578) diploma video  106/M5   480.   14,342 ¦  3:45.57 2556.¦ 4:02.10 2542.¦ 4:30.36 2447.¦ 6:16.48 2384.¦
       Montevito Ciclismo                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   28.25  980.¦              ¦
 2475. Cramini Misaele        1988 Compiobbi (FI)           7:23.28,7   3:56.31,2  (5210) diploma video  106/M1   175.   14,341 ¦  3:50.39 2585.¦ 4:09.24 2587.¦ 4:41.45 2559.¦ 6:15.34 2368.¦
       GC Campi 04                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   32.21 1869.¦              ¦
 2476. Cramini Luigi          1963 Fiesole (FI)             7:23.29,6   3:56.32,1  (5209) diploma video  106/M4   727.   14,340 ¦  3:51.04 2588.¦ 4:11.59 2596.¦ 4:41.50 2561.¦ 6:29.20 2491.¦
       GC Campi 04                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   29.51 1295.¦              ¦
 2477. Zelin Felicino         1954 Nus (AO)                 7:24.29,3   3:57.31,8  (3728) diploma video  106/M5   481.   14,308 ¦  3:43.59 2534.¦ 4:01.26 2538.¦ 4:40.21 2548.¦ 6:35.07 2520.¦
       GS Aquile                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   38.55 2476.¦              ¦
 2478. Martini Paolo          1971 Torino (TO)              7:24.36,9   3:57.39,4  (8160) diploma video  106/M3   520.   14,304 ¦  3:32.36 2354.¦ 3:51.23 2410.¦ 4:27.53 2408.¦ 6:18.51 2407.¦
       ASD Terzano Cicli                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   36.30 2358.¦              ¦
 2479. Sanford Eric           1951 USA-New York NY          7:24.49,5   3:57.52,0  (1799) diploma video  106/M5   482.   14,297 ¦  3:52.16 2592.¦ 4:07.44 2580.¦ 4:44.40 2575.¦ 6:34.50 2517.¦
       Cycling Weekly                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   36.56 2388.¦              ¦
 2480. Ferrari Ulisse Enrico  1958 Carpi (MO)               7:24.57,9   3:58.00,4  (3800) diploma video  106/M5   483.   14,293 ¦  3:40.29 2491.¦ 4:06.06 2572.¦ 4:42.52 2568.¦ 6:32.37 2505.¦
       GS Sportissimo Top Level                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   36.46 2372.¦              ¦
 2481. Zanta Davide           1964 Carpi (MO)               7:24.58,8   3:58.01,3  (6311) diploma video  106/M4   728.   14,292 ¦  3:40.29 2492.¦ 4:04.15 2559.¦ 4:42.51 2567.¦ 6:30.54 2496.¦
       GS Sportissimo                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   38.36 2465.¦              ¦
 2482. Bacci Franco           1960 Campi Bisenzio (FI)      7:25.20,4   3:58.22,9  (8790) diploma video  106/M4   729.   14,281 ¦  3:46.36 2559.¦ 4:05.36 2570.¦ 4:40.59 2552.¦ 6:33.08 2508.¦
       gc campi 04                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   35.22 2261.¦              ¦
 2483. Stimpfl Otto           1953 Laives (BZ)              7:25.57,8   3:59.00,3  (2805) diploma video  106/M5   484.   14,261 ¦  3:37.39 2453.¦ 3:51.20 2407.¦ 4:25.08 2364.¦ 6:31.25 2499.¦
       Stampa Alta Badia                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   33.47 2085.¦              ¦
 2483. Tonidandel Bruno       1943 Magrè sulla Strada del   7:25.57,8   3:59.00,3  (2810) diploma video  106/M6   269.   14,261 ¦  3:37.41 2455.¦ 3:51.25 2412.¦ 4:25.08 2365.¦ 6:30.57 2497.¦
       Stampa Alta Badia                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   33.42 2069.¦              ¦
 2485. Sichart Ulrich         1960 D-Friedberg              7:26.10,0   3:59.12,5  (2500) diploma video  106/M4   730.   14,254 ¦  3:39.11 2471.¦ 3:57.05 2502.¦ 4:29.38 2438.¦ 6:25.53 2468.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   32.33 1901.¦              ¦
 2486. Wolf Harald            1944 A-Hart bei Graz          7:26.12,0   3:59.14,5  (2383) diploma video  106/M6   270.   14,253 ¦  3:22.11 2109.¦ 3:35.55 2049.¦ 4:12.19 2130.¦ 6:20.45 2429.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   36.24 2349.¦              ¦
 2487. Franchini Guido        1949 Zola Predosa (BO)        7:26.37,9   3:59.40,4  (1477) diploma video  106/M6   271.   14,239 ¦  3:40.10 2485.¦ 3:56.46 2494.¦ 4:36.27 2514.¦ 6:30.05 2494.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   39.40 2498.¦              ¦
 2488. Guidotti Giuseppe      1957 Zola Predosa (BO)        7:26.39,1   3:59.41,6  (1513) diploma video  106/M5   485.   14,239 ¦  3:40.59 2501.¦ 3:56.49 2496.¦ 4:36.31 2515.¦ 6:31.28 2500.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   39.42 2500.¦              ¦
 2489. Baldacci Attilio       1945 RSM-San Marino           7:27.05,2   4:00.07,7  (8577) diploma video  106/M6   272.   14,225 ¦  3:48.51 2577.¦ 4:03.20 2552.¦ 4:40.49 2551.¦ 6:41.27 2555.¦
       Montevito Ciclismo                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   37.28 2417.¦              ¦
 2490. Suvaal Bauco           1970 NL-El Woerden            7:27.05,8   4:00.08,3 (10316) diploma video  106/M3   521.   14,225 ¦  3:39.41 2482.¦ 3:55.21 2476.¦ 4:34.05 2480.¦ 6:26.18 2470.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   38.43 2469.¦              ¦
 2491. Rösch Werner           1961 D-Friedberg              7:27.14,9   4:00.17,4  (2329) diploma video  106/M4   731.   14,220 ¦  3:41.45 2509.¦ 4:06.55 2575.¦ 4:42.55 2569.¦ 6:28.07 2481.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   36.00 2324.¦              ¦
 2492. Picutti Renzo          1959 Novafeltria (PU)         7:28.08,3   4:01.10,8  (4079) diploma video  106/M4   732.   14,192 ¦  3:37.02 2444.¦ 3:51.21 2409.¦ 4:53.32 2608.¦ 6:37.20 2535.¦
       GS Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:02.11 2620.¦              ¦
 2493. Pisu Massimo           1950 Martignacco (UD)         7:28.10,8   4:01.13,3  (7820) diploma video  106/M6   273.   14,190 ¦  3:35.43 2423.¦ 3:49.44 2366.¦ 4:41.03 2553.¦ 6:32.13 2503.¦
       Paubike                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   51.18 2615.¦              ¦
 2494. Sinigaglia Silvano     1954 Granarolo dell'Emilia    7:28.12,5   4:01.15,0  (8551) diploma video  106/M5   486.   14,189 ¦  3:36.37 2436.¦ 3:53.53 2445.¦ 4:29.44 2439.¦ 6:34.03 2513.¦
       Top Racing Bike Team Lodi                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   35.51 2310.¦              ¦
 2495. Löwen Simon            1988 D-Vilshofen              7:28.20,8   4:01.23,3  (7016) diploma video  106/M1   176.   14,185 ¦  3:43.58 2533.¦ 3:59.13 2518.¦ 4:34.56 2496.¦ 6:33.28 2511.¦
       WSV Otterskirchen                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   35.42 2301.¦              ¦
 2496. Baumann Peter          1967 D-Konstanz               7:28.29,5   4:01.32,0  (8834) diploma video  106/M3   522.   14,180 ¦  3:33.16 2368.¦ 3:47.16 2309.¦ 4:29.05 2432.¦ 6:27.56 2479.¦
       Team Ruppaner Konstanz                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   41.49 2556.¦              ¦
 2497. Bujik Kees             1972 NL-GR Roosendaal         7:28.54,0   4:01.56,5  (4242) diploma video  106/M2   303.   14,167 ¦  3:42.09 2514.¦ 4:00.36 2528.¦ 4:36.18 2513.¦ 6:37.15 2534.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   35.42 2302.¦              ¦
 2498. Duranti Raffaele       1967 Sesto Fiorentino (FI)    7:28.59,3   4:02.01,8  (5303) diploma video  106/M3   523.   14,165 ¦  3:51.31 2591.¦ 4:09.59 2589.¦ 4:45.30 2582.¦ 6:36.16 2528.¦
       GC Campi 04                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   35.30 2282.¦              ¦
 2499. Weiss Ewald            1953 D-Bondorf                7:29.15,2   4:02.17,7  (8457) diploma video  106/M5   487.   14,156 ¦  3:37.44 2458.¦ 3:53.56 2447.¦ 4:31.54 2460.¦ 6:24.38 2460.¦
       SV Bondorf                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   37.57 2438.¦              ¦
 2500. Schettini Fabrizio     1965 Calci (PI)               7:29.18,6   4:02.21,1  (1674) diploma video  106/M4   733.   14,155 ¦  3:56.49 2605.¦ 4:14.37 2601.¦ 4:46.21 2590.¦ 6:35.00 2519.¦
       GS PINIZZOTTO                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   31.44 1751.¦              ¦



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.