106km Uomini/Männer

22a Maratona dles Dolomites, Alta Badia 2008 - 106km Uomini/Männer

posti: 1501-2000 (6:07.50,8)

 posto nome/Name              an   località/Ort                 tempo     ritardo    pett                cat/posto         km/h ¦       Gardena ¦      Corvara ¦   Campolongo ¦    Falzarego ¦
       squadra/Team                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦        crono ¦              ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1501. Fabiani Gianluca       1968 Spoleto (PG)             6:07.50,8   2:40.53,3  (5325) diploma video  106/M3   348.   17,289 ¦  3:09.33 1748.¦ 3:28.04 1839.¦ 3:56.51 1756.¦ 5:23.56 1542.¦
       ASD Il girasole                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   28.46 1058.¦              ¦
 1501. Ferrante Marco         1964 Spoleto (PG)             6:07.50,8   2:40.53,3  (9320) diploma video  106/M4   464.   17,289 ¦  3:09.33 1747.¦ 3:28.04 1838.¦ 3:56.50 1754.¦ 5:23.56 1541.¦
       ASD Il Girasole                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   28.46 1056.¦              ¦
 1503. Cherubini Manuel       1971 Spoleto (PG)             6:07.51,2   2:40.53,7  (5157) diploma video  106/M3   349.   17,289 ¦  3:09.34 1749.¦ 3:28.05 1841.¦ 3:56.50 1753.¦ 5:23.57 1543.¦
       ASD Il girasole                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   28.44 1054.¦              ¦
 1504. Anelli Andrea          1970 Santarcangelo di Romag   6:07.52,9   2:40.55,4  (6972) diploma video  106/M3   350.   17,288 ¦  3:03.24 1557.¦ 3:18.20 1548.¦ 3:48.13 1530.¦ 5:18.05 1443.¦
       GS Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   29.53 1304.¦              ¦
 1505. Harlacher Frank        1981 D-Darmstadt              6:07.58,0   2:41.00,5  (9496) diploma video  106/M1   117.   17,284 ¦  2:55.25 1318.¦ 3:09.12 1281.¦ 3:39.26 1278.¦ 5:19.00 1456.¦
       RSG Citybike                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   30.14 1382.¦              ¦
 1506. Caporali Mario         1941 Persico Dosimo (CR)      6:08.08,8   2:41.11,3  (7448) diploma video  106/M6   126.   17,275 ¦  3:04.13 1586.¦ 3:19.04 1572.¦ 3:50.53 1596.¦ 5:16.08 1411.¦
       ASD Persichello                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   31.48 1764.¦              ¦
 1507. Decarli Elio           1964 Cremona (CR)             6:08.11,7   2:41.14,2  (7449) diploma video  106/M4   465.   17,273 ¦  3:05.08 1609.¦ 3:18.45 1556.¦ 3:50.56 1598.¦ 5:28.04 1603.¦
       ASD Persichello                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   32.10 1843.¦              ¦
 1508. Simon Roland           1957 D-Stettfeld              6:08.13,2   2:41.15,7  (3999) diploma video  106/M5   247.   17,272 ¦  2:59.25 1430.¦ 3:14.26 1436.¦ 3:47.42 1511.¦ 5:19.35 1464.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   33.16 2017.¦              ¦
 1509. Bullentini Daniel      1972 Vorno (LU)               6:08.15,4   2:41.17,9  (7377) diploma video  106/M2   199.   17,270 ¦  3:04.05 1579.¦ 3:19.46 1595.¦ 3:49.09 1553.¦ 5:19.42 1468.¦
       ASDT Scott Fast and Furious                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   29.23 1197.¦              ¦
 1510. Raggi Luca             1964 Tassignano (LU)          6:08.15,7   2:41.18,2  (7354) diploma video  106/M4   466.   17,270 ¦  3:04.06 1580.¦ 3:19.06 1573.¦ 3:48.19 1533.¦ 5:19.42 1469.¦
       ASDT Scott Fast and Furious                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   29.12 1158.¦              ¦
 1511. Landucci Aldo          1950 Lucca (LU)               6:08.15,8   2:41.18,3  (7367) diploma video  106/M6   127.   17,270 ¦  3:03.25 1558.¦ 3:20.02 1599.¦ 3:49.09 1553.¦ 5:22.20 1510.¦
       ASDT Scott Fast and Furious                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   29.06 1130.¦              ¦
 1512. Pancioli Francesco     1963 Montecatini Terme e Te   6:08.16,7   2:41.19,2  (7374) diploma video  106/M4   467.   17,269 ¦  3:04.17 1590.¦ 3:21.14 1643.¦ 3:52.00 1623.¦ 5:22.21 1512.¦
       ASDT Scott Fast and Furious                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   30.46 1490.¦              ¦
 1513. Isola Marco            1975 Badia Cantignano (LU)    6:08.17,2   2:41.19,7  (7369) diploma video  106/M2   200.   17,269 ¦  3:04.07 1582.¦ 3:19.08 1574.¦ 3:48.19 1535.¦ 5:16.08 1410.¦
       ASDT Scott Fast and Furious                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   29.11 1153.¦              ¦
 1514. Rauch Stefan           1974 D-Penzberg               6:08.17,9   2:41.20,4  (8043) diploma video  106/M2   201.   17,268 ¦  3:02.54 1536.¦ 3:17.01 1511.¦ 3:48.48 1542.¦ 5:20.14 1479.¦
       Beyou Fitness                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   31.46 1757.¦              ¦
 1515. Franceschini Francesco 1966 Ripe (AN)                6:08.18,9   2:41.21,4  (5376) diploma video  106/M3   351.   17,267 ¦  2:57.17 1366.¦ 3:11.28 1350.¦ 3:44.07 1413.¦ 5:25.18 1554.¦
       GC Brugnettese                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   32.39 1919.¦              ¦
 1516. Dubach Ariens-Jan      1965 NL-Rg Valkenswaard       6:08.24,8   2:41.27,3  (9267) diploma video  106/M4   468.   17,263 ¦  3:06.06 1644.¦ 3:20.14 1606.¦ 3:50.26 1583.¦ 5:26.53 1581.¦
       TWC De Kempen Valkenswaard                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   30.12 1373.¦              ¦
 1517. Trezzi Pietro          1966 Milano (MI)              6:08.29,8   2:41.32,3 (10376) diploma video  106/M3   352.   17,259 ¦  3:07.36 1694.¦ 3:23.16 1706.¦ 3:51.38 1615.¦ 5:21.38 1500.¦
       g.s. crescenzago                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   28.22  966.¦              ¦
 1518. Pavoni Stefano         1967 Filottrano (AN)          6:08.32,2   2:41.34,7  (7561) diploma video  106/M3   353.   17,257 ¦  3:02.04 1516.¦ 3:29.10 1871.¦ 3:57.27 1768.¦ 5:24.21 1547.¦
       GC Settecolli                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   28.16  952.¦              ¦
 1518. Stolz Manfred          1947 D-Essen                  6:08.32,2   2:41.34,7  (3891) diploma video  106/M6   128.   17,257 ¦  3:09.37 1751.¦ 3:25.04 1752.¦ 3:56.27 1741.¦ 5:24.39 1551.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   31.23 1667.¦              ¦
 1520. Foggini Luca           1965 Verona (VR)              6:08.41,9   2:41.44,4  (7140) diploma video  106/M4   469.   17,249 ¦  3:10.16 1774.¦ 3:25.32 1764.¦ 3:59.06 1794.¦ 5:26.10 1567.¦
       Traguardo Volante Racing                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   33.33 2052.¦              ¦
 1521. Sellecchia Marco       1966 Prato (PO)               6:08.43,9   2:41.46,4  (7065) diploma video  106/M3   354.   17,248 ¦  3:09.32 1746.¦ 3:25.19 1758.¦ 3:55.38 1716.¦ 5:22.17 1507.¦
       ASD Inwool                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   30.19 1395.¦              ¦
 1522. Bauer Martin           1961 D-Tegernau               6:08.44,3   2:41.46,8  (8831) diploma video  106/M4   470.   17,248 ¦  3:03.02 1540.¦ 3:17.38 1526.¦ 3:47.49 1516.¦ 5:21.02 1489.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   30.10 1369.¦              ¦
 1523. Stellacci Francesco    1963 Poggio a Caiano (PO)     6:08.49,8   2:41.52,3  (6121) diploma video  106/M4   471.   17,243 ¦  2:55.04 1296.¦ 3:08.05 1245.¦ 3:43.46 1405.¦ 5:22.39 1520.¦
       Team Cicli Aliverti                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   35.41 2299.¦              ¦
 1524. Sabia Franco           1967 Forlì (FC)               6:09.01,5   2:42.04,0 (10142) diploma video  106/M3   355.   17,234 ¦  3:03.05 1543.¦ 3:19.11 1576.¦ 3:51.15 1605.¦ 5:27.14 1588.¦
       cicloamatori vigne cesena                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   32.03 1819.¦              ¦
 1525. Madella Mella Claudio  1966 Scandolara Ravara (CR)   6:09.03,3   2:42.05,8  (2631) diploma video  106/M3   356.   17,233 ¦  2:59.24 1429.¦ 3:14.28 1437.¦ 3:46.59 1485.¦ 5:21.31 1495.¦
       VC Casalasco                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   32.30 1895.¦              ¦
 1526. Chesini Aldo           1962 Castelnuovo del Garda    6:09.07,1   2:42.09,6  (9129) diploma video  106/M4   472.   17,230 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 3:46.00 1462.¦ 5:25.47 1563.¦
       team bussola                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
 1527. Schwarz Stefan         1974 D-München                6:09.09,4   2:42.11,9  (3524) diploma video  106/M2   202.   17,228 ¦  2:49.27 1090.¦ 3:03.20 1078.¦ 3:34.56 1148.¦ 5:20.37 1484.¦
       GS di Monaco                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   31.35 1711.¦              ¦
 1528. Tretbar Christian      1967 D-Ottobrunn              6:09.11,6   2:42.14,1  (6197) diploma video  106/M3   357.   17,226 ¦  3:05.36 1626.¦ 3:19.04 1569.¦ 3:48.56 1547.¦ 5:27.44 1598.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   29.52 1299.¦              ¦
 1529. Funk Eberhard          1961 D-Fürstenfeldbruck       6:09.11,8   2:42.14,3  (6871) diploma video  106/M4   473.   17,226 ¦  2:53.04 1220.¦ 3:08.16 1252.¦ 3:39.58 1288.¦ 5:14.06 1372.¦
       Skischule Müller                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   31.42 1744.¦              ¦
 1530. Damiani Ilario         1955 Sant'Elpidio a Mare (A   6:09.16,3   2:42.18,8  (8122) diploma video  106/M5   248.   17,223 ¦  2:51.27 1166.¦ 3:06.14 1178.¦ 3:36.37 1194.¦ 5:07.33 1237.¦
       GCD Lucio Catalini                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   30.22 1403.¦              ¦
 1531. Macerata Massimo       1968 Sant'Elpidio a Mare (A   6:09.17,2   2:42.19,7  (8118) diploma video  106/M3   358.   17,222 ¦  2:51.45 1179.¦ 3:06.15 1180.¦ 3:36.38 1195.¦ 5:20.38 1485.¦
       GCD Lucio Catalini                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   30.22 1405.¦              ¦
 1532. Bonerba Giuseppe       1965 Fossato di Vico Stazio   6:09.29,4   2:42.31,9  (7244) diploma video  106/M4   474.   17,212 ¦  3:02.36 1530.¦ 3:15.49 1472.¦ 3:47.19 1496.¦ 5:22.19 1509.¦
       GS Avis Gualdo Tadino                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   31.29 1689.¦              ¦
 1533. Comper Andrea          1960 Trento (TN)              6:09.29,8   2:42.32,3  (9163) diploma video  106/M4   475.   17,212 ¦  3:01.40 1502.¦ 3:16.25 1489.¦ 3:46.26 1474.¦ 5:23.39 1538.¦
       GS Ponte Alto                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   30.01 1332.¦              ¦
 1534. Cannea Walter          1968 Ploaghe (SS)             6:09.30,5   2:42.33,0  (9073) diploma video  106/M3   359.   17,212 ¦  3:07.21 1680.¦ 3:22.01 1669.¦ 3:52.18 1632.¦ 5:23.06 1526.¦
       S.C. DILETTANTISTICA TATANU PI                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   30.16 1389.¦              ¦
 1535. Crepaldi Ottavio       1945 Legnano (MI)             6:09.31,3   2:42.33,8  (5213) diploma video  106/M6   129.   17,211 ¦  2:54.11 1261.¦ 3:08.06 1247.¦ 3:36.56 1199.¦ 5:06.22 1210.¦
       Cral Banca di Legnano                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   28.49 1070.¦              ¦
 1536. Ronaghi Ennio          1970 Brescia (BS)             6:09.32,1   2:42.34,6 (10115) diploma video  106/M3   360.   17,210 ¦  3:16.37 1941.¦ 3:31.08 1914.¦ 4:03.11 1898.¦ 5:32.05 1671.¦
       D.R. Bike Cycling Team                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   32.03 1817.¦              ¦
 1537. Ancher Arno            1962 NL-CC Den Haag           6:09.36,8   2:42.39,3  (1855) diploma video  106/M4   476.   17,207 ¦  3:04.28 1592.¦ 3:18.32 1553.¦ 3:50.06 1573.¦ 5:21.41 1501.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   31.34 1704.¦              ¦
 1538. Alessandris Marco      1966 Udine (UD)               6:09.37,5   2:42.40,0  (8756) diploma video  106/M3   361.   17,206 ¦  3:11.48 1820.¦ 3:26.21 1788.¦ 3:57.58 1775.¦ 5:27.48 1599.¦
       Trivium Spilimbergo                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   31.37 1717.¦              ¦
 1539. Bifulco Agostino       1968 Aranova (RM)             6:09.40,3   2:42.42,8  (1379) diploma video  106/M3   362.   17,204 ¦  2:57.16 1365.¦ 3:11.54 1359.¦ 3:47.29 1505.¦ 5:22.12 1505.¦
       GC Cerveteri                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   35.34 2293.¦              ¦
 1540. Proietti Michele       1960 Sassuolo (MO)            6:09.44,7   2:42.47,2  (2168) diploma video  106/M4   477.   17,201 ¦  2:49.00 1075.¦ 3:03.27 1082.¦ 3:31.50 1060.¦ 5:13.24 1360.¦
       TEAM IACCOBIKE                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   28.22  968.¦              ¦
 1541. Vitali Alberto         1964 Brembate (BG)            6:09.52,2   2:42.54,7 (10488) diploma video  106/M4   478.   17,195 ¦  2:57.45 1379.¦ 3:12.39 1384.¦ 3:45.37 1449.¦ 5:22.38 1519.¦
       Peia Edilstrade                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   32.58 1972.¦              ¦
 1542. Brunori Franco         1938 Foligno (PG)             6:09.58,9   2:43.01,4  (1404) diploma video  106/M6   130.   17,190 ¦  3:01.42 1506.¦ 3:16.31 1495.¦ 3:48.59 1548.¦ 5:22.58 1523.¦
       ASC Cicli Clementi                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   32.28 1887.¦              ¦
 1543. Schubert Dieter        1957 D-Penzberg               6:10.09,1   2:43.11,6  (8049) diploma video  106/M5   249.   17,182 ¦  3:02.59 1539.¦ 3:17.03 1514.¦ 3:49.02 1550.¦ 5:23.32 1533.¦
       Beyou Fitness                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   31.59 1804.¦              ¦
 1544. List Franz             1962 D-Tittling               6:10.19,6   2:43.22,1  (7031) diploma video  106/M4   479.   17,174 ¦  3:17.19 1969.¦ 3:32.39 1957.¦ 4:05.58 1967.¦ 5:28.19 1607.¦
       WSV Otterskirchen                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   33.19 2019.¦              ¦
 1545. Thalhammer Thomas      1965 D-Aßling                 6:10.29,1   2:43.31,6 (10343) diploma video  106/M4   480.   17,166 ¦  3:00.05 1447.¦ 3:15.35 1466.¦ 3:45.29 1444.¦ 5:21.32 1496.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   29.53 1302.¦              ¦
 1546. Pehl Thomas            1958 D-München                6:10.30,9   2:43.33,4  (4381) diploma video  106/M5   250.   17,165 ¦  2:54.52 1290.¦ 3:07.54 1235.¦ 3:39.34 1280.¦ 5:26.56 1582.¦
       MTB Munich                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   31.39 1729.¦              ¦
 1547. Bozzini Davide         1987 Scandolara Ravara (CR)   6:10.34,3   2:43.36,8  (7334) diploma video  106/M1   118.   17,162 ¦  3:06.26 1656.¦ 3:20.50 1631.¦ 3:51.12 1604.¦ 5:27.14 1587.¦
       VC Casalasco                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   30.22 1402.¦              ¦
 1548. Büger Gerald           1967 A-Mauerkirchen           6:10.35,5   2:43.38,0  (1405) diploma video  106/M3   363.   17,161 ¦  3:02.23 1525.¦ 3:17.11 1517.¦ 3:51.20 1608.¦ 5:20.05 1477.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   34.08 2127.¦              ¦
 1549. Egger Martin           1975 D-Bergkirchen            6:10.40,3   2:43.42,8  (5307) diploma video  106/M2   203.   17,158 ¦  3:02.16 1522.¦ 3:15.35 1467.¦ 3:45.47 1457.¦ 5:26.31 1574.¦
       TKD Dachau                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   30.11 1371.¦              ¦
 1550. Mirani Delmo           1959 Ghiare di Berceto (PR)   6:10.47,5   2:43.50,0  (4629) diploma video  106/M4   481.   17,152 ¦  3:07.24 1681.¦ 3:21.18 1649.¦ 3:55.11 1695.¦ 5:29.56 1641.¦
       Cral Autocamionale della Cisa                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   33.53 2100.¦              ¦
 1551. Lucchetta Fabrizio     1966 Pieve di Soligo (TV)     6:10.58,5   2:44.01,0  (2230) diploma video  106/M3   364.   17,144 ¦  2:55.12 1307.¦ 3:13.24 1405.¦ 3:43.37 1397.¦ 5:25.58 1564.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   30.12 1376.¦              ¦
 1552. Andreotti Marco        1961 Treviso (TV)             6:11.00,2   2:44.02,7  (2231) diploma video  106/M4   482.   17,142 ¦  3:01.47 1510.¦ 3:16.50 1507.¦ 3:49.32 1562.¦ 5:27.32 1594.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   32.42 1929.¦              ¦
 1553. Renzi Fabrizio         1964 Fermo (AP)               6:11.02,1   2:44.04,6  (8124) diploma video  106/M4   483.   17,141 ¦  3:08.01 1710.¦ 3:22.17 1677.¦ 3:53.03 1652.¦ 5:25.46 1562.¦
       GCD Lucio Catalini                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   30.46 1496.¦              ¦
 1554. Greenhalf Martin       1964 GB-Sevenoaks             6:11.05,6   2:44.08,1  (9470) diploma video  106/M4   484.   17,138 ¦  3:05.01 1608.¦ 3:19.26 1585.¦ 3:50.10 1574.¦ 5:23.42 1539.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   30.43 1482.¦              ¦
 1555. Nose Luka              1974 SLO-Trebnje              6:11.07,3   2:44.09,8  (8368) diploma video  106/M2   204.   17,137 ¦  3:05.12 1612.¦ 3:18.25 1551.¦ 3:50.29 1584.¦ 5:26.02 1565.¦
       Nanni Caffe Team                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   32.04 1824.¦              ¦
 1556. Costa Massimiliano     1974 Signa (FI)               6:11.07,9   2:44.10,4  (7788) diploma video  106/M2   205.   17,136 ¦  3:04.09 1583.¦ 3:19.22 1582.¦ 3:49.23 1560.¦ 5:28.12 1606.¦
       Avis Verag Prato Est                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   30.00 1331.¦              ¦
 1557. Baima Rughet Giuseppe  1961 Ciriè (TO)               6:11.08,7   2:44.11,2  (8797) diploma video  106/M4   485.   17,136 ¦  2:55.58 1330.¦ 3:09.23 1287.¦ 3:43.33 1393.¦ 5:23.24 1532.¦
       redil brunero matergia                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   34.10 2130.¦              ¦
 1558. Hoffmann Reinhold      1956 D-Utting                 6:11.12,8   2:44.15,3  (5504) diploma video  106/M5   251.   17,133 ¦  2:57.54 1386.¦ 3:12.16 1374.¦ 3:44.21 1417.¦ 5:22.34 1517.¦
       Bike&Surf                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   32.05 1826.¦              ¦
 1559. Tricarico Giuseppe     1962 Alba (CN)                6:11.16,9   2:44.19,4  (4180) diploma video  106/M4   486.   17,129 ¦  3:00.13 1456.¦ 3:14.02 1422.¦ 3:45.12 1437.¦ 5:29.20 1622.¦
       ASD Alba Bike Team                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   31.09 1602.¦              ¦
 1560. Greco Enrico           1965 Alba (CN)                6:11.17,7   2:44.20,2  (7106) diploma video  106/M4   487.   17,129 ¦  3:00.36 1469.¦ 3:14.03 1424.¦ 3:45.19 1441.¦ 5:29.45 1634.¦
       ASD Alba Bike Team                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   31.15 1625.¦              ¦
 1561. Stehle Martin          1964 D-Uhldingen-Mühlhofen    6:11.22,3   2:44.24,8  (3943) diploma video  106/M4   488.   17,125 ¦  3:07.46 1700.¦ 3:22.45 1691.¦ 3:52.27 1636.¦ 5:26.12 1568.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   29.42 1266.¦              ¦
 1562. Cuthbertson David      1961 GB-Heworth,gateshead     6:11.34,4   2:44.36,9  (9178) diploma video  106/M4   489.   17,116 ¦  2:54.18 1272.¦ 3:08.44 1264.¦ 3:44.40 1424.¦ 5:19.38 1466.¦
       durham                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   35.55 2315.¦              ¦
 1563. Riegl Stefan           1980 D-Wielenbach             6:11.47,0   2:44.49,5  (4016) diploma video  106/M1   119.   17,106 ¦  3:18.35 2008.¦ 3:35.07 2034.¦ 4:04.27 1931.¦ 5:30.09 1645.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   29.20 1188.¦              ¦
 1564. Planatscher Norbert    1964 Corvara (BZ)             6:12.02,6   2:45.05,1  (3091) diploma video  106/M4   490.   17,094 ¦  3:03.20 1555.¦ 3:17.06 1516.¦ 3:47.51 1518.¦ 5:25.03 1552.¦
       Rodes Val Badia-Raiffeisen                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   30.45 1487.¦              ¦
 1565. Beier Tilo             1966 D-Leipzig                6:12.13,0   2:45.15,5  (4919) diploma video  106/M3   365.   17,086 ¦  2:55.02 1295.¦ 3:10.33 1320.¦ 3:40.51 1318.¦ 5:24.06 1544.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   30.18 1394.¦              ¦
 1566. Menetti Maurizio       1959 Pianora (BO)             6:12.24,7   2:45.27,2  (7212) diploma video  106/M4   491.   17,077 ¦  3:05.37 1627.¦ 3:20.47 1626.¦ 3:50.40 1590.¦ 5:26.27 1572.¦
       Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli Bike"                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   29.53 1300.¦              ¦
 1567. Rapelli Curzio         1958 CH-Stabio                6:12.32,8   2:45.35,3  (5957) diploma video  106/M5   252.   17,071 ¦  3:00.05 1446.¦ 3:13.48 1415.¦ 3:43.49 1408.¦ 5:26.57 1584.¦
       swiss cycling                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   30.00 1329.¦              ¦
 1568. Allegri Giuliano       1954 Verona (VR)              6:12.33,1   2:45.35,6  (7137) diploma video  106/M5   253.   17,071 ¦  3:03.14 1546.¦ 3:16.42 1502.¦ 3:48.12 1528.¦ 5:26.47 1580.¦
       Traguardo Volante Racing                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   31.29 1692.¦              ¦
 1569. Dopfer Martin          1982 D-Immenstadt             6:12.36,9   2:45.39,4  (4013) diploma video  106/M1   120.   17,068 ¦  3:00.28 1465.¦ 3:14.58 1450.¦ 3:48.13 1529.¦ 5:26.36 1576.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   33.14 2011.¦              ¦
 1570. Butschek Achim         1970 D-Donzdorf               6:12.48,7   2:45.51,2  (9055) diploma video  106/M3   366.   17,059 ¦  3:02.04 1517.¦ 3:22.00 1668.¦ 3:51.27 1613.¦ 5:29.50 1637.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   29.26 1208.¦              ¦
 1571. Giovannetti Gianrobert 1959 Forlì (FC)               6:12.50,5   2:45.53,0  (7193) diploma video  106/M4   492.   17,058 ¦  3:23.17 2130.¦ 3:36.50 2078.¦ 4:04.20 1928.¦ 5:26.19 1570.¦
       Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli Bike"                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   27.29  792.¦              ¦
 1572. Soldi Giancarlo        1967 Cremona (CR)             6:12.50,8   2:45.53,3  (4288) diploma video  106/M3   367.   17,057 ¦  2:49.43 1103.¦ 3:03.22 1080.¦ 3:33.47 1115.¦ 5:30.48 1653.¦
       ASD Persichello                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   30.25 1413.¦              ¦
 1573. Minghini Paolo         1968 Langhirano (PR)          6:12.53,4   2:45.55,9  (7906) diploma video  106/M3   368.   17,055 ¦  3:02.50 1533.¦ 3:19.16 1579.¦ 3:49.11 1556.¦ 5:27.24 1591.¦
       Pedale Val Parma                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   29.54 1308.¦              ¦
 1574. Soldà Tommaso          1946 Valdagno (VI)            6:12.54,1   2:45.56,6 (10266) diploma video  106/M6   131.   17,055 ¦  3:18.05 1995.¦ 3:31.51 1938.¦ 4:03.35 1906.¦ 5:33.02 1693.¦
       Ciclo Club Novale                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   31.43 1747.¦              ¦
 1575. Vesprini Stefano       1965 Monterubbiano (AP)       6:12.56,4   2:45.58,9 (10480) diploma video  106/M4   493.   17,053 ¦  3:10.52 1793.¦ 3:25.04 1753.¦ 3:55.54 1722.¦ 5:27.20 1590.¦
       D.L.F. Ancona                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   30.49 1509.¦              ¦
 1576. Iacchia Davide         1949 Cesena (FC)              6:12.59,6   2:46.02,1  (8190) diploma video  106/M6   132.   17,051 ¦  3:15.00 1901.¦ 3:31.25 1921.¦ 4:00.44 1831.¦ 5:29.13 1620.¦
       Polisportiva Firenzuola                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   29.18 1181.¦              ¦
 1577. Cardana Tommaso        1975 USA-Miami Beach          6:13.01,8   2:46.04,3  (9084) diploma video  106/M2   206.   17,049 ¦  3:02.36 1529.¦ 3:17.47 1528.¦ 3:50.26 1582.¦ 5:24.12 1545.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   32.39 1917.¦              ¦
 1578. Beruffi Simone         1978 Casalmoro (MN)           6:13.11,9   2:46.14,4  (7954) diploma video  106/M1   121.   17,041 ¦  2:53.17 1226.¦ 3:06.38 1194.¦ 3:38.28 1249.¦ 5:25.14 1553.¦
       Team Full Bike                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   31.49 1769.¦              ¦
 1579. Saccenti Daniele       1952 Vaiano (PO)              6:13.23,6   2:46.26,1  (4322) diploma video  106/M5   254.   17,032 ¦  3:04.26 1591.¦ 3:18.03 1536.¦ 3:52.20 1634.¦ 5:30.04 1642.¦
       ASD Cicli Santoni                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   34.17 2149.¦              ¦
 1580. Mongini Massimo        1962 Soriso (NO)              6:13.26,1   2:46.28,6  (9841) diploma video  106/M4   494.   17,031 ¦  3:10.32 1782.¦ 3:25.56 1775.¦ 3:54.09 1674.¦ 5:23.39 1536.¦
       Amici per la Bici                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   28.13  939.¦              ¦
 1581. Moia Massimiliano      1975 Soriso (NO)              6:13.26,6   2:46.29,1  (9833) diploma video  106/M2   207.   17,030 ¦  3:10.32 1782.¦ 3:25.56 1776.¦ 3:54.10 1675.¦ 5:23.39 1536.¦
       Amici per la bici                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   28.14  941.¦              ¦
 1582. Kamphuis Ronald        1958 NL-AL Den Bommel         6:13.30,0   2:46.32,5  (6575) diploma video  106/M5   255.   17,028 ¦  3:01.49 1511.¦ 3:14.48 1445.¦ 3:47.59 1520.¦ 5:30.44 1652.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   33.10 2004.¦              ¦
 1583. Schrüfer Martin        1973 D-Buchendorf             6:13.34,6   2:46.37,1  (4035) diploma video  106/M2   208.   17,024 ¦  3:05.59 1640.¦ 3:21.16 1647.¦ 3:50.03 1572.¦ 5:33.29 1701.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   28.46 1060.¦              ¦
 1584. Graziani Franco        1958 Zanè (VI)                6:13.39,4   2:46.41,9  (8412) diploma video  106/M5   256.   17,020 ¦  3:15.22 1913.¦ 3:30.43 1904.¦ 4:01.36 1859.¦ 5:25.44 1561.¦
       GS Alpilatte BR Pneumatici                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   30.53 1525.¦              ¦
 1585. Lichtenstein Andreas   1968 D-Nechartenzlingen       6:13.40,5   2:46.43,0  (7572) diploma video  106/M3   369.   17,020 ¦  3:05.42 1630.¦ 3:20.57 1635.¦ 4:00.50 1836.¦ 5:29.38 1633.¦
       Pedalteufel                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   39.53 2508.¦              ¦
 1586. Hermann David          1985 D-Dresden                6:13.55,7   2:46.58,2  (8870) diploma video  106/M1   122.   17,008 ¦  3:05.34 1625.¦ 3:19.29 1587.¦ 4:00.24 1820.¦ 5:27.09 1586.¦
       Radstadl.de                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   40.55 2536.¦              ¦
 1587. Lazzarini Luca         1981 Torreglia (PD)           6:14.05,5   2:47.08,0  (8642) diploma video  106/M1   123.   17,001 ¦  3:20.02 2049.¦ 3:36.45 2076.¦ 4:06.22 1977.¦ 5:33.56 1710.¦
       ASD Costruzioni Edili Dainese                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   29.36 1248.¦              ¦
 1588. Da Ros Andrea          1965 Treviso (TV)             6:14.06,5   2:47.09,0  (9184) diploma video  106/M4   495.   17,000 ¦  2:57.03 1355.¦ 3:11.48 1355.¦ 3:43.21 1387.¦ 5:32.11 1672.¦
       2WD Playlife                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   31.32 1700.¦              ¦
 1589. Ghidini Nicola         1972 Modena (MO)              6:14.07,3   2:47.09,8  (3791) diploma video  106/M2   209.   16,999 ¦  3:03.17 1551.¦ 3:16.42 1504.¦ 3:50.14 1577.¦ 5:29.38 1632.¦
       GS Sportissimo Top Level                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   33.31 2045.¦              ¦
 1590. Dalla Valle Nicola     1974 Rovolon (PD)             6:14.07,9   2:47.10,4  (8639) diploma video  106/M2   210.   16,999 ¦  3:20.05 2051.¦ 3:35.56 2052.¦ 4:06.24 1979.¦ 5:34.01 1713.¦
       Bikes Benato FRW Rovolon                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   30.27 1422.¦              ¦
 1591. Magagna Fabio          1966 Mestrino (PD)            6:14.10,6   2:47.13,1  (8644) diploma video  106/M3   370.   16,997 ¦  3:19.59 2046.¦ 3:36.38 2073.¦ 4:06.17 1976.¦ 5:33.54 1709.¦
       Bikes Benato FRW Rovolon                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   29.38 1255.¦              ¦
 1592. Garofolini Capotosti F 1969 Terni (TR)               6:14.12,5   2:47.15,0  (8609) diploma video  106/M3   371.   16,995 ¦  3:03.50 1569.¦ 3:20.52 1633.¦ 3:47.31 1508.¦ 5:24.30 1549.¦
       Livingstone Cycling Team                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   26.39  657.¦              ¦
 1593. Allison Peter          1967 GB-EX LN Exeter          6:14.16,6   2:47.19,1  (4622) diploma video  106/M3   372.   16,992 ¦  2:52.38 1206.¦ 3:06.17 1182.¦ 3:38.08 1234.¦ 5:23.14 1527.¦
       Exeter Team                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   31.50 1773.¦              ¦
 1594. Galeazzi Claudio       1958 Novate Milanese (MI)     6:14.29,0   2:47.31,5  (9393) diploma video  106/M5   257.   16,983 ¦  3:10.05 1763.¦ 3:23.25 1710.¦ 3:55.14 1698.¦ 5:29.51 1638.¦
       ASD PEDALE NOVATESE                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   31.49 1766.¦              ¦
 1595. Sicola Giovanni        1950 Mandello del Lario (LC   6:14.29,5   2:47.32,0  (2034) diploma video  106/M6   133.   16,983 ¦  2:59.08 1419.¦ 3:12.54 1393.¦ 3:46.47 1479.¦ 5:27.31 1593.¦
       Sky Sport                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   33.53 2096.¦              ¦
 1596. Ferrari Corrado        1956 Verona (VR)              6:14.31,3   2:47.33,8  (8249) diploma video  106/M5   258.   16,981 ¦  3:08.23 1717.¦ 3:23.50 1727.¦ 3:53.26 1656.¦ 5:28.04 1603.¦
       Circolo Sociale GSK                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   29.35 1244.¦              ¦
 1597. Dell'Immagine Alfredo  1951 Lucca (LU)               6:14.32,9   2:47.35,4  (7476) diploma video  106/M5   259.   16,980 ¦  3:08.17 1715.¦ 3:22.39 1687.¦ 3:55.37 1714.¦ 5:29.25 1626.¦
       GS Ontraino                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   32.58 1970.¦              ¦
 1598. Casoni Luciano         1955 Serramazzoni (MO)        6:14.35,9   2:47.38,4  (7902) diploma video  106/M5   260.   16,978 ¦  3:08.39 1722.¦ 3:22.40 1689.¦ 3:54.59 1690.¦ 5:32.34 1681.¦
       ASD GS Gli Scoiattoli                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   32.18 1866.¦              ¦
 1599. D'Addabbo Giovanni     1943 Casamassima (BA)         6:14.38,5   2:47.41,0  (8143) diploma video  106/M6   134.   16,976 ¦  3:02.28 1526.¦ 3:16.56 1509.¦ 3:48.07 1526.¦ 5:28.38 1612.¦
       ASD SC Casamassima                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   31.11 1606.¦              ¦
 1600. Fianchini Antonio      1951 Vetralla (VT)            6:14.40,1   2:47.42,6  (3682) diploma video  106/M5   261.   16,975 ¦  3:03.19 1553.¦ 3:17.33 1525.¦ 3:51.07 1602.¦ 5:32.22 1678.¦
       GS Esercito                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   33.33 2050.¦              ¦
 1601. Zscheile Frank         1979 D-Stuttgart              6:14.44,4   2:47.46,9  (7850) diploma video  106/M1   124.   16,971 ¦  3:11.15 1801.¦ 3:23.36 1716.¦ 3:56.47 1752.¦ 5:34.28 1721.¦
       RSG Bosch Stuttgart                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   33.10 2005.¦              ¦
 1602. Pither Laurie          1936 GB-Poat Havant           6:14.46,4   2:47.48,9  (7182) diploma video  106/M6   135.   16,970 ¦  3:06.20 1654.¦ 3:22.00 1667.¦ 3:55.38 1715.¦ 5:26.44 1579.¦
       Hampshire Road Club                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   33.38 2059.¦              ¦
 1603. Zitti Mirko            1978 Narni Scalo (TR)         6:14.47,5   2:47.50,0  (8608) diploma video  106/M1   125.   16,969 ¦  3:04.14 1587.¦ 3:18.17 1547.¦ 3:48.06 1524.¦ 5:25.22 1556.¦
       Livingstone Cycling Team                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   29.49 1287.¦              ¦
 1604. Martinelli Marco       1975 Viareggio (LU)           6:14.48,7   2:47.51,2  (1568) diploma video  106/M2   211.   16,968 ¦  3:00.11 1453.¦ 3:14.10 1426.¦ 3:47.42 1513.¦ 5:25.36 1558.¦
       croce verde bike                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   33.32 2046.¦              ¦
 1605. Teste Christoph        1976 D-München                6:14.50,5   2:47.53,0 (10341) diploma video  106/M2   212.   16,967 ¦  3:25.12 2191.¦ 3:41.20 2190.¦ 4:10.09 2065.¦ 5:29.34 1631.¦
       Triathlon Karlsfeld                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   28.49 1069.¦              ¦
 1606. Abbink John            1952 D-Kohlberg               6:14.56,2   2:47.58,7  (4339) diploma video  106/M5   262.   16,962 ¦  3:03.15 1547.¦ 3:19.14 1577.¦ 3:50.31 1585.¦ 5:29.08 1618.¦
       Pedalteufel                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   31.16 1635.¦              ¦
 1607. Smania Luca            1979 Martellago (VE)          6:14.59,2   2:48.01,7  (8129) diploma video  106/M1   126.   16,960 ¦  3:08.23 1716.¦ 3:25.10 1755.¦ 3:54.11 1676.¦ 5:26.56 1583.¦
       GS Prasecco Biesse                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   29.00 1107.¦              ¦
 1608. Strätz Alexander       1971 D-Mönchberg              6:15.08,5   2:48.11,0  (3983) diploma video  106/M3   373.   16,953 ¦  2:51.03 1149.¦ 3:06.04 1174.¦ 3:36.19 1183.¦ 5:19.48 1471.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   30.15 1384.¦              ¦
 1609. Krause Dietmar         1950 D-Hofheim                6:15.10,9   2:48.13,4  (9629) diploma video  106/M6   136.   16,951 ¦  3:12.10 1830.¦ 3:26.23 1790.¦ 3:55.06 1694.¦ 5:30.05 1643.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   28.43 1043.¦              ¦
 1610. Notari Sauro           1954 Sassuolo (MO)            6:15.12,2   2:48.14,7  (1605) diploma video  106/M5   263.   16,950 ¦  3:15.17 1908.¦ 3:29.12 1873.¦ 3:59.45 1809.¦ 5:29.21 1624.¦
       Team Iaccobike                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   30.32 1446.¦              ¦
 1611. Casati Alberto         1962 Scarperia (FI)           6:15.15,4   2:48.17,9  (7300) diploma video  106/M4   496.   16,948 ¦  3:07.41 1698.¦ 3:20.32 1616.¦ 3:52.10 1628.¦ 5:31.12 1657.¦
       Ferri Taglienti                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   31.37 1719.¦              ¦
 1612. Taroni Maurizio        1956 Ravenna (RA)             6:15.16,6   2:48.19,1 (10330) diploma video  106/M5   264.   16,947 ¦  3:01.11 1485.¦ 3:17.57 1531.¦ 3:49.20 1559.¦ 5:26.28 1573.¦
       Forum Bike                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   31.22 1664.¦              ¦
 1613. Roberi Diego           1959 Correggio (RE)           6:15.18,2   2:48.20,7 (10101) diploma video  106/M4   497.   16,946 ¦  3:10.41 1788.¦ 3:30.02 1889.¦ 4:03.22 1903.¦ 5:31.23 1660.¦
       ASD Cooperatori Unipol RE                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   33.20 2024.¦              ¦
 1614. Brown Mikie            1956 USA-Tacoma               6:15.18,6   2:48.21,1  (9033) diploma video  106/M5   265.   16,945 ¦  3:11.45 1815.¦ 3:25.13 1757.¦ 3:55.20 1705.¦ 5:24.37 1550.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   30.06 1350.¦              ¦
 1615. Danti Fabrizio         1946 Firenze (FI)             6:15.19,2   2:48.21,7  (4312) diploma video  106/M6   137.   16,945 ¦  3:03.20 1554.¦ 3:18.47 1558.¦ 3:52.31 1639.¦ 5:24.17 1546.¦
       ACD Bicisportteam Firenze                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   33.43 2074.¦              ¦
 1616. Messeri Gian Luca      1966 Zola Predosa (BO)        6:15.20,7   2:48.23,2  (1584) diploma video  106/M3   374.   16,944 ¦  2:57.29 1370.¦ 3:11.06 1340.¦ 3:44.39 1423.¦ 5:31.50 1667.¦
       cicli malini                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   33.32 2047.¦              ¦
 1617. Gemborys Axel          1957 D-Erlangen               6:15.26,2   2:48.28,7  (7168) diploma video  106/M5   266.   16,940 ¦  3:03.43 1567.¦ 3:18.45 1557.¦ 3:49.45 1564.¦ 5:29.21 1623.¦
       Pedale Frankonia                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   30.59 1558.¦              ¦
 1618. Erthel Bert            1953 D-Feldkirchen-Westerha   6:15.26,8   2:48.29,3  (9300) diploma video  106/M5   267.   16,939 ¦  3:07.58 1705.¦ 3:22.22 1680.¦ 3:52.07 1625.¦ 5:28.45 1614.¦
       TV Feldkirchen                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   29.45 1277.¦              ¦
 1619. Maffei Fabrizio        1960 Bagno a Ripoli (FI)      6:15.27,8   2:48.30,3  (7084) diploma video  106/M4   498.   16,939 ¦  3:10.30 1780.¦ 3:25.24 1760.¦ 3:55.13 1697.¦ 5:25.29 1557.¦
       ASD Bici Center                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   29.49 1288.¦              ¦
 1620. Mini Federico          1961 Bagno a Ripoli (FI)      6:15.27,9   2:48.30,4  (7096) diploma video  106/M4   499.   16,938 ¦  3:10.39 1786.¦ 3:26.22 1789.¦ 3:55.17 1702.¦ 5:25.40 1559.¦
       ASD Bici Center                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   28.55 1088.¦              ¦
 1621. Antonelli Loris        1973 Terni (TR)               6:15.28,4   2:48.30,9  (8604) diploma video  106/M2   213.   16,938 ¦  3:04.55 1604.¦ 3:18.58 1564.¦ 3:48.48 1543.¦ 5:29.26 1627.¦
       Livingstone Cycling Team                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   29.50 1293.¦              ¦
 1622. Manni Federico         1967 Narni Scalo (TR)         6:15.28,5   2:48.31,0  (8606) diploma video  106/M3   375.   16,938 ¦  3:04.49 1602.¦ 3:18.57 1563.¦ 3:48.47 1541.¦ 5:26.03 1566.¦
       Livingstone Cycling Team                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   29.50 1291.¦              ¦
 1623. Bertelli Giampiero     1961 Firenze (FI)             6:15.29,4   2:48.31,9  (7089) diploma video  106/M4   500.   16,937 ¦  3:10.40 1787.¦ 3:26.25 1792.¦ 3:55.24 1707.¦ 5:26.39 1577.¦
       ASD Bici Center                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   28.58 1098.¦              ¦
 1624. Vandini Milco          1969 Piobbico (PU)            6:15.32,0   2:48.34,5 (10443) diploma video  106/M3   376.   16,935 ¦  3:12.45 1842.¦ 3:27.27 1819.¦ 3:59.35 1804.¦ 5:31.05 1656.¦
       ASD VC Audax Piobbico                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   32.07 1830.¦              ¦
 1625. Zeh Jürgen             1964 D-Illertissen            6:15.36,5   2:48.39,0  (4020) diploma video  106/M4   501.   16,932 ¦  3:17.23 1971.¦ 3:31.00 1911.¦ 3:58.53 1790.¦ 5:29.12 1619.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   27.52  873.¦              ¦
 1626. Pfender Markus         1968 D-Stuttgart              6:15.42,6   2:48.45,1  (1626) diploma video  106/M3   377.   16,927 ¦  3:04.40 1597.¦ 3:21.24 1654.¦ 3:53.33 1661.¦ 5:28.31 1611.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   32.08 1836.¦              ¦
 1627. Gargioni Ciro          1964 Piadena (CR)             6:15.51,6   2:48.54,1  (4258) diploma video  106/M4   502.   16,921 ¦  3:12.48 1844.¦ 3:26.53 1800.¦ 4:01.16 1851.¦ 5:32.22 1677.¦
       VC Casalasco                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   34.23 2158.¦              ¦
 1628. Marzo Stefano          1962 Settimo Milanese (MI)    6:15.57,7   2:49.00,2  (2192) diploma video  106/M4   503.   16,916 ¦  3:04.10 1584.¦ 3:23.29 1711.¦ 3:55.03 1691.¦ 5:31.50 1666.¦
       Casa Modena-SC Pero                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   31.34 1706.¦              ¦
 1629. Giuliano Savino        1967 Milano (MI)              6:15.59,0   2:49.01,5  (5436) diploma video  106/M3   378.   16,915 ¦  2:54.19 1273.¦ 3:13.29 1408.¦ 3:41.51 1344.¦ 5:14.54 1386.¦
       CC Lombardo Amatoriale Pista                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   28.22  970.¦              ¦
 1630. Simmet Werner          1966 D-Saldenburg             6:16.02,0   2:49.04,5  (7028) diploma video  106/M3   379.   16,913 ¦  3:17.19 1968.¦ 3:31.34 1926.¦ 4:05.59 1968.¦ 5:32.12 1674.¦
       WSV Otterskirchen                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   34.24 2161.¦              ¦
 1631. Ronchetti David        1978 Sant'Eraclio (PG)        6:16.05,2   2:49.07,7  (5990) diploma video  106/M1   127.   16,910 ¦  3:21.01 2080.¦ 3:35.32 2040.¦ 4:02.39 1883.¦ 5:31.04 1655.¦
       Luigi Metelli spa                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   27.06  728.¦              ¦
 1632. Michieletto Walter     1967 Capriate San Gervasio    6:16.10,3   2:49.12,8    (80) diploma video  106/M3   380.   16,907 ¦  2:56.50 1353.¦ 3:09.36 1289.¦ 3:45.14 1439.¦ 5:27.28 1592.¦
       A.S.D. F. MOSER                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   35.38 2296.¦              ¦
 1633. Moosrainer Georg       1961 D-Bad Kohlgrub           6:16.10,8   2:49.13,3  (3937) diploma video  106/M4   504.   16,906 ¦  3:11.35 1809.¦ 3:25.27 1762.¦ 3:55.58 1726.¦ 5:28.27 1610.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   30.31 1440.¦              ¦
 1634. D'Este Remi            1958 Treviso (TV)             6:16.17,2   2:49.19,7   (351) diploma video  106/M5   268.   16,902 ¦  3:11.31 1806.¦ 3:24.19 1732.¦ 3:56.21 1739.¦ 5:31.14 1658.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   32.02 1816.¦              ¦
 1635. Zanetti Germano        1942 Padova (PD)              6:16.18,7   2:49.21,2  (3206) diploma video  106/M6   138.   16,900 ¦  3:10.53 1795.¦ 3:27.07 1809.¦ 4:01.29 1856.¦ 5:33.28 1699.¦
       EXTREME BIKE                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   34.22 2156.¦              ¦
 1636. Bambagioni David       1966 Prato (PO)               6:16.19,7   2:49.22,2  (8809) diploma video  106/M3   381.   16,900 ¦  3:01.29 1496.¦ 3:15.42 1470.¦ 3:47.26 1502.¦ 5:35.10 1737.¦
       a.s.d. avis verag                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   31.43 1749.¦              ¦
 1636. Giannerini Massimo     1956 Prato (PO)               6:16.19,7   2:49.22,2  (9439) diploma video  106/M5   269.   16,900 ¦  3:01.45 1509.¦ 3:13.40 1410.¦ 3:47.25 1501.¦ 5:35.37 1748.¦
       ciclistica viaccia                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   33.45 2079.¦              ¦
 1638. Besselsen Bert         1955 NL-CB Ermelo             6:16.19,9   2:49.22,4  (1958) diploma video  106/M5   270.   16,899 ¦  3:06.14 1649.¦ 3:21.16 1646.¦ 3:53.57 1667.¦ 5:33.42 1706.¦
       Team Wessels                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   32.41 1924.¦              ¦
 1639. Ganugi Patrizio        1948 Formigine (MO)           6:16.21,4   2:49.23,9  (7893) diploma video  106/M6   139.   16,898 ¦  3:07.39 1697.¦ 3:23.04 1698.¦ 3:52.13 1630.¦ 5:31.49 1664.¦
       ASD GS Gli Scoiattoli                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   29.08 1138.¦              ¦
 1640. Bertrams Marco         1972 NL-Eindhoven             6:16.24,4   2:49.26,9  (5004) diploma video  106/M2   214.   16,896 ¦  3:07.09 1677.¦ 3:22.18 1678.¦ 3:53.31 1659.¦ 5:30.35 1649.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   31.13 1614.¦              ¦
 1641. Bortoluzzi Francesco   1964 Treviso (TV)             6:16.28,9   2:49.31,4  (8994) diploma video  106/M4   505.   16,893 ¦  2:57.06 1359.¦ 3:11.51 1356.¦ 3:43.24 1390.¦ 5:33.31 1702.¦
       2WD - Playlife                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   31.33 1701.¦              ¦
 1642. Bucci Giuseppe         1950 Roma (RM)                6:16.30,3   2:49.32,8  (5081) diploma video  106/M6   140.   16,892 ¦  3:07.58 1707.¦ 3:22.06 1673.¦ 3:53.15 1653.¦ 5:26.20 1571.¦
       Turbike                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   31.09 1602.¦              ¦
 1643. Minetti Massimo Filipp 1967 San Severo (FG)          6:16.40,9   2:49.43,4  (5739) diploma video  106/M3   382.   16,884 ¦  2:59.59 1443.¦ 3:14.20 1433.¦ 3:47.21 1498.¦ 5:27.40 1595.¦
       ASD Bike Team                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   33.00 1978.¦              ¦
 1644. Braga Nicholas         1983 Scandolara Ravara (CR)   6:16.42,9   2:49.45,4  (7335) diploma video  106/M1   128.   16,882 ¦  3:06.26 1657.¦ 3:20.50 1630.¦ 3:51.12 1603.¦ 5:27.49 1600.¦
       VC Casalasco                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   30.22 1401.¦              ¦
 1645. Di Sanno Cesare Luigi  1954 San Severo (FG)          6:16.54,3   2:49.56,8  (5283) diploma video  106/M5   271.   16,874 ¦  3:00.12 1454.¦ 3:14.33 1439.¦ 3:47.32 1509.¦ 5:27.42 1596.¦
       ASD Bike Team                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   32.59 1974.¦              ¦
 1646. Guidi Gino             1949 Forlì (FC)               6:17.01,6   2:50.04,1  (8663) diploma video  106/M6   141.   16,868 ¦  3:14.33 1893.¦ 3:28.16 1849.¦ 4:00.26 1822.¦ 5:33.00 1692.¦
       SC Vecchiazzano                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   32.10 1842.¦              ¦
 1647. Schütte Rainer         1956 D-Bielefeld              6:17.02,0   2:50.04,5 (10220) diploma video  106/M5   272.   16,868 ¦  3:01.33 1498.¦ 3:16.39 1499.¦ 3:48.19 1533.¦ 5:29.14 1621.¦
       RT Utzmemmingen                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   31.39 1725.¦              ¦
 1648. Rieger Thomas          1966 D-Gilching               6:17.06,6   2:50.09,1  (3512) diploma video  106/M3   383.   16,865 ¦  2:56.07 1332.¦ 3:11.09 1341.¦ 3:44.15 1415.¦ 5:29.53 1639.¦
       GS di Monaco                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   33.06 1990.¦              ¦
 1649. Drotleff Thomas        1958 D-Haar                   6:17.11,1   2:50.13,6  (9266) diploma video  106/M5   273.   16,861 ¦  3:05.31 1623.¦ 3:19.04 1570.¦ 3:48.56 1546.¦ 5:29.46 1635.¦
       Quest Rennradverein Inntal eV                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   29.51 1296.¦              ¦
 1650. Salimbeni Marco        1964 Bagno a Ripoli (FI)      6:17.14,1   2:50.16,6  (2614) diploma video  106/M4   506.   16,859 ¦  3:42.45 2526.¦ 3:59.58 2525.¦ 4:24.40 2359.¦ 5:39.45 1829.¦
       ASD Inwool                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   24.41  375.¦              ¦
 1651. Gonfiantini Riccardo   1961 Prato (PO)               6:17.18,5   2:50.21,0  (7797) diploma video  106/M4   507.   16,856 ¦  3:04.46 1600.¦ 3:19.01 1567.¦ 3:49.53 1568.¦ 5:34.53 1731.¦
       Avis Verag Prato Est                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   30.52 1516.¦              ¦
 1652. Götzke Karl-Peter      1957 D-Köln                   6:17.27,1   2:50.29,6  (5448) diploma video  106/M5   274.   16,849 ¦  3:02.58 1538.¦ 3:17.01 1511.¦ 3:48.04 1522.¦ 5:26.40 1578.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   31.02 1572.¦              ¦
 1653. Crola Riccardo         1963 Borgomanero (NO)         6:17.34,7   2:50.37,2  (5216) diploma video  106/M4   508.   16,844 ¦  2:56.09 1333.¦ 3:10.27 1316.¦ 3:44.48 1425.¦ 5:27.55 1601.¦
       Bikeadventures                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   34.20 2152.¦              ¦
 1654. Bonacara Michele       1948 Pero (MI)                6:17.35,3   2:50.37,8  (2194) diploma video  106/M6   142.   16,843 ¦  3:04.30 1594.¦ 3:22.21 1679.¦ 3:55.04 1693.¦ 5:30.27 1648.¦
       Casa Modena-SC Pero                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   32.43 1931.¦              ¦
 1655. Crivellari Fausto      1955 Pero (MI)                6:17.35,9   2:50.38,4  (2191) diploma video  106/M5   275.   16,843 ¦  3:00.48 1474.¦ 3:21.54 1663.¦ 3:52.25 1635.¦ 5:21.28 1493.¦
       Casa Modena-SC Pero                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   30.30 1438.¦              ¦
 1656. Vio Giuliano           1963 Santo Stino di Livenza   6:17.38,7   2:50.41,2  (7879) diploma video  106/M4   509.   16,841 ¦  2:59.36 1437.¦ 3:14.14 1428.¦ 3:46.16 1469.¦ 5:23.16 1528.¦
       GS Ciclistico La Salute San Giorgio                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   32.02 1814.¦              ¦
 1657. Donna Giuseppe         1954 Pero (MI)                6:17.39,1   2:50.41,6  (2190) diploma video  106/M5   276.   16,840 ¦  3:02.29 1527.¦ 3:21.58 1666.¦ 3:52.28 1637.¦ 5:21.31 1494.¦
       Casa Modena-SC Pero                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   30.29 1436.¦              ¦
 1658. Piazza Maurizio        1960 Figino (MI)              6:17.41,0   2:50.43,5  (2188) diploma video  106/M4   510.   16,839 ¦  3:00.54 1476.¦ 3:21.50 1661.¦ 3:52.19 1633.¦ 5:21.34 1498.¦
       Casa Modena-SC Pero                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   30.28 1428.¦              ¦
 1659. Agrizzi Emanuele       1956 Terlan (BZ)              6:17.41,7   2:50.44,2  (8744) diploma video  106/M5   277.   16,838 ¦  3:10.23 1778.¦ 3:25.21 1759.¦ 3:57.49 1771.¦ 5:31.14 1659.¦
       team idecom Terlano-Terlan                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   32.28 1890.¦              ¦
 1660. Minet Vittorio         1948 Santo Stino di Livenza   6:17.42,4   2:50.44,9  (7868) diploma video  106/M6   143.   16,838 ¦  2:59.40 1438.¦ 3:14.18 1432.¦ 3:46.20 1472.¦ 5:23.20 1529.¦
       GS Ciclistico La Salute San Giorgio                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   32.01 1812.¦              ¦
 1661. Brambilla Simone       1977 Giussano (MI)            6:17.46,5   2:50.49,0  (9010) diploma video  106/M2   215.   16,835 ¦  3:01.27 1495.¦ 3:16.59 1510.¦ 3:46.42 1477.¦ 5:28.45 1613.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   29.43 1271.¦              ¦
 1662. Maiori Tiziano         1965 Agugliano (AN)           6:17.47,0   2:50.49,5  (7719) diploma video  106/M4   511.   16,835 ¦  2:58.46 1406.¦ 3:15.24 1460.¦ 3:49.18 1557.¦ 5:22.34 1518.¦
       ASD Pedale Aguglianese                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   33.53 2097.¦              ¦
 1663. Fortini Massimo        1977 Borgo San Lorenzo (FI)   6:17.58,6   2:51.01,1  (6936) diploma video  106/M2   216.   16,826 ¦  3:09.39 1753.¦ 3:23.45 1722.¦ 3:55.52 1720.¦ 5:35.53 1755.¦
       Team Le Lame                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   32.06 1829.¦              ¦
 1664. Ebsen Erik             1961 D-Jesteburg              6:18.00,6   2:51.03,1  (5304) diploma video  106/M4   512.   16,824 ¦  3:09.42 1755.¦ 3:24.15 1731.¦ 3:56.50 1755.¦ 5:35.36 1747.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   32.35 1906.¦              ¦
 1665. Sittig Bert            1974 D-Gierstädt              6:18.01,7   2:51.04,2 (10256) diploma video  106/M2   217.   16,824 ¦  3:05.08 1610.¦ 3:19.52 1598.¦ 3:56.34 1745.¦ 5:25.40 1560.¦
       Quäl dich du Sau!                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   36.42 2368.¦              ¦
 1666. Mastropietro Marco     1973 Maddaloni (CE)           6:18.11,5   2:51.14,0  (5693) diploma video  106/M2   218.   16,816 ¦  3:14.23 1888.¦ 3:30.31 1898.¦ 4:01.58 1869.¦ 5:32.45 1685.¦
       ASD Mondo in Sella                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   31.27 1679.¦              ¦
 1667. Rossi Luciano          1951 Piacenza (PC)            6:18.12,8   2:51.15,3 (10121) diploma video  106/M5   278.   16,815 ¦  3:07.28 1691.¦ 3:22.47 1693.¦ 3:53.57 1666.¦ 5:29.22 1625.¦
       GS Cortemaggiore                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   31.10 1605.¦              ¦
 1668. Gambacciani Marco      1954 Pisa (PI)                6:18.21,7   2:51.24,2    (64) diploma video  106/M5   279.   16,809 ¦  3:15.49 1925.¦ 3:30.54 1908.¦ 4:03.08 1897.¦ 5:34.43 1729.¦
       GS PINIZZOTTO                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   32.14 1853.¦              ¦
 1669. Porro Gianluca         1967 Lissone (MI)             6:18.30,0   2:51.32,5 (10022) diploma video  106/M3   384.   16,803 ¦  3:01.12 1486.¦ 3:15.07 1452.¦ 3:49.00 1549.¦ 5:35.05 1735.¦
       team Carimate kuota                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   33.53 2097.¦              ¦
 1670. Gioioso Nunziato       1958 Casamassima (BA)         6:18.30,8   2:51.33,3  (8147) diploma video  106/M5   280.   16,802 ¦  3:02.36 1531.¦ 3:17.58 1532.¦ 3:48.15 1531.¦ 5:34.40 1728.¦
       ASD SC Casamassima                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   30.17 1391.¦              ¦
 1671. Castellari Paolo       1966 Faenza (RA)              6:18.38,6   2:51.41,1    (50) diploma video  106/M3   385.   16,796 ¦  2:50.11 1119.¦ 3:07.04 1213.¦ 3:55.37 1713.¦ 5:27.42 1597.¦
       gsc avis faenza                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   48.32 2603.¦              ¦
 1672. Ferrarini Sergio       1961 Parma (PR)               6:18.40,0   2:51.42,5  (8520) diploma video  106/M4   513.   16,795 ¦  3:24.16 2173.¦ 3:38.21 2113.¦ 4:08.02 2025.¦ 5:35.01 1733.¦
       King's Bike Team                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   29.41 1262.¦              ¦
 1673. Meschini Massimiliano  1968 Macerata (MC)            6:18.49,7   2:51.52,2  (7272) diploma video  106/M3   386.   16,788 ¦  2:58.45 1405.¦ 3:12.12 1370.¦ 3:46.47 1480.¦ 5:33.50 1708.¦
       ASD Ciclo 2001 Macerata                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   34.35 2176.¦              ¦
 1674. Dziallas Siegfried     1943 D-Erlangen               6:18.50,3   2:51.52,8  (4347) diploma video  106/M6   144.   16,788 ¦  3:15.48 1924.¦ 3:32.29 1952.¦ 4:05.56 1965.¦ 5:29.47 1636.¦
       Delta Bike.de                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   33.27 2035.¦              ¦
 1675. Penczek Sivakumar      1967 D-Lehrte                 6:18.56,6   2:51.59,1  (9962) diploma video  106/M3   387.   16,783 ¦  3:15.14 1907.¦ 3:30.15 1894.¦ 4:00.37 1827.¦ 5:29.32 1630.¦
       TVE Sehnde                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   30.21 1399.¦              ¦
 1676. Moretti Fabrizio       1957 Santarcangelo di Romag   6:18.59,3   2:52.01,8  (9848) diploma video  106/M5   281.   16,781 ¦  3:06.22 1655.¦ 3:22.02 1671.¦ 3:53.52 1665.¦ 5:34.03 1714.¦
       ASD GS Gekobike                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   31.49 1767.¦              ¦
 1677. Giardini Pietro        1955 Desenzano del Garda (B   6:19.11,7   2:52.14,2  (5423) diploma video  106/M5   282.   16,772 ¦  3:09.23 1741.¦ 3:23.21 1707.¦ 3:54.05 1673.¦ 5:27.20 1589.¦
       GC Baradello di Como                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   30.44 1483.¦              ¦
 1678. Hochstaffl Josef       1963 A-Stuhlfelden            6:19.20,8   2:52.23,3  (9528) diploma video  106/M4   514.   16,765 ¦  3:08.32 1718.¦ 3:25.31 1763.¦ 3:56.31 1742.¦ 5:32.17 1676.¦
       Die Oberpinzgauer                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   30.59 1558.¦              ¦
 1679. Bernardi Danilo        1973 Medicina (BO)            6:19.28,2   2:52.30,7  (8868) diploma video  106/M2   219.   16,760 ¦  3:15.18 1909.¦ 3:30.36 1900.¦ 4:01.16 1850.¦ 5:35.33 1745.¦
       A.S.C.D. Medicina 1912                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   30.39 1477.¦              ¦
 1680. Eisenmann Hans         1962 D-Geislingen             6:19.28,8   2:52.31,3  (9287) diploma video  106/M4   515.   16,759 ¦  3:10.47 1790.¦ 3:25.37 1771.¦ 3:57.07 1765.¦ 5:32.00 1670.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   31.29 1689.¦              ¦
 1680. Garda Andrea           1972 Castel Guelfo di Bolog   6:19.28,8   2:52.31,3  (9405) diploma video  106/M2   220.   16,759 ¦  3:15.18 1910.¦ 3:30.39 1901.¦ 4:01.13 1847.¦ 5:35.37 1749.¦
       A.S.C.D. Medicina 1912                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   30.33 1451.¦              ¦
 1682. Speziani Marco         1967 Brescia (BS)             6:19.30,3   2:52.32,8 (10282) diploma video  106/M3   388.   16,758 ¦  3:17.18 1966.¦ 3:32.00 1941.¦ 4:03.19 1901.¦ 5:34.14 1717.¦
       D.R. Bike Cycling Team                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   31.18 1640.¦              ¦
 1683. Lettner Joseph         1953 D-Neufahrn               6:19.31,9   2:52.34,4  (6522) diploma video  106/M5   283.   16,757 ¦  3:09.43 1756.¦ 3:23.57 1729.¦ 3:55.57 1725.¦ 5:35.57 1757.¦
       GS di Monaco                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   31.59 1805.¦              ¦
 1684. Sande  van De Dick     1952 NL-Hw Arnhem             6:19.32,4   2:52.34,9  (7739) diploma video  106/M5   284.   16,757 ¦  3:03.35 1563.¦ 3:23.49 1725.¦ 3:53.26 1657.¦ 5:28.49 1615.¦
       WV Reto Arnhem                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   29.37 1252.¦              ¦
 1685. Testa Massimo          1958 Fiorano al Serio (BG)    6:19.33,1   2:52.35,6  (7984) diploma video  106/M5   285.   16,756 ¦  3:12.03 1827.¦ 3:27.15 1813.¦ 3:58.54 1791.¦ 5:33.02 1694.¦
       Crazy Biker Orezzo                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   31.39 1726.¦              ¦
 1686. Bianchi Renzo          1966 Rivergaro (PC)           6:19.39,9   2:52.42,4  (8954) diploma video  106/M3   389.   16,751 ¦  3:05.43 1631.¦ 3:19.03 1568.¦ 3:52.50 1648.¦ 5:32.41 1684.¦
       v.adorni                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   33.47 2084.¦              ¦
 1687. Longhi Giorgio         1959 Piacenza (PC)            6:19.40,2   2:52.42,7  (9712) diploma video  106/M4   516.   16,751 ¦  3:05.44 1632.¦ 3:19.04 1571.¦ 3:52.49 1647.¦ 5:31.59 1669.¦
       vittorio adorni                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   33.45 2076.¦              ¦
 1688. Schermer Frans         1955 NL-DC Castricum          6:19.45,0   2:52.47,5  (6557) diploma video  106/M5   286.   16,747 ¦  3:15.10 1905.¦ 3:28.47 1864.¦ 4:01.49 1861.¦ 5:33.28 1700.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   33.02 1982.¦              ¦
 1689. Oddi Romano            1937 Castel Di Lama (AP)      6:19.55,9   2:52.58,4  (3061) diploma video  106/M6   145.   16,739 ¦  3:07.26 1686.¦ 3:21.30 1656.¦ 3:57.01 1761.¦ 5:35.33 1746.¦
       A.S.D. MARY CONFEZIONI                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   35.31 2284.¦              ¦
 1690. Bencker Christof       1961 D-Buchenberg             6:19.56,5   2:52.59,0  (7529) diploma video  106/M4   517.   16,739 ¦  3:06.49 1664.¦ 3:22.30 1685.¦ 3:53.44 1663.¦ 5:32.39 1683.¦
       Team Allgäu                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   31.14 1621.¦              ¦
 1691. Wittemer Stefan        1970 D-München                6:20.00,6   2:53.03,1 (10533) diploma video  106/M3   390.   16,736 ¦  3:13.43 1874.¦ 3:27.27 1818.¦ 4:00.01 1817.¦ 5:34.36 1724.¦
       Team Waycon                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   32.34 1904.¦              ¦
 1692. Landgraf Michael       1959 D-Lindenberg             6:20.07,4   2:53.09,9  (9661) diploma video  106/M4   518.   16,731 ¦  3:13.28 1869.¦ 3:28.37 1859.¦ 4:01.25 1854.¦ 5:33.45 1707.¦
       RVB                                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   32.47 1946.¦              ¦
 1693. Goller Wilfried        1964 D-Sonnenbühl             6:20.09,8   2:53.12,3  (8501) diploma video  106/M4   519.   16,729 ¦  3:10.31 1781.¦ 3:26.26 1794.¦ 3:59.11 1796.¦ 5:36.00 1759.¦
       TSV Undingen e.V.                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   32.44 1935.¦              ¦
 1694. Beuls Bart             1960 B-Diepenbeek Genk        6:20.14,1   2:53.16,6  (8885) diploma video  106/M4   520.   16,726 ¦  3:16.33 1939.¦ 3:34.28 2014.¦ 4:03.47 1913.¦ 5:29.04 1617.¦
       Cereon                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   29.18 1179.¦              ¦
 1695. Callegher Gino         1950 Sacile (PN)              6:20.19,7   2:53.22,2  (5095) diploma video  106/M6   146.   16,722 ¦  3:05.39 1629.¦ 3:20.48 1627.¦ 3:55.45 1718.¦ 5:31.57 1668.¦
       SC La Pujese                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   34.57 2210.¦              ¦
 1696. van Bokhoven Rutger    1982 NL-Doetichem             6:20.26,6   2:53.29,1 (10407) diploma video  106/M1   129.   16,717 ¦  3:20.15 2056.¦ 3:35.34 2041.¦ 4:06.49 1994.¦ 5:33.17 1696.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   31.15 1622.¦              ¦
 1697. Pavesi Stefano         1970 Langhirano (PR)          6:20.28,9   2:53.31,4  (5871) diploma video  106/M3   391.   16,715 ¦  3:05.27 1620.¦ 3:22.15 1675.¦ 3:56.00 1728.¦ 5:34.38 1725.¦
       Pedale Val Parma                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   33.45 2076.¦              ¦
 1698. Pavesi Andrea          1967 Langhirano (PR)          6:20.30,1   2:53.32,6  (4516) diploma video  106/M3   392.   16,714 ¦  3:05.18 1614.¦ 3:22.16 1676.¦ 3:55.59 1727.¦ 5:34.26 1720.¦
       Pedale Val Parma                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   33.43 2072.¦              ¦
 1699. Schörner Wolfgang      1968 D-München                6:20.35,8   2:53.38,3 (10207) diploma video  106/M3   393.   16,710 ¦  3:01.49 1512.¦ 3:16.40 1501.¦ 3:48.07 1525.¦ 5:30.13 1646.¦
       Team Waycon                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   31.26 1676.¦              ¦
 1700. Muzzatti Marco         1978 Porcia (PN)              6:20.39,0   2:53.41,5  (5780) diploma video  106/M1   130.   16,708 ¦  3:01.04 1481.¦ 3:16.24 1488.¦ 3:46.07 1468.¦ 5:32.52 1689.¦
       ASD Acido Lattico Team                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   29.43 1271.¦              ¦
 1701. Berzero Roberto        1974 L-Hesperange             6:20.41,2   2:53.43,7  (8880) diploma video  106/M2   221.   16,706 ¦  3:17.39 1982.¦ 3:31.49 1933.¦ 4:03.37 1907.¦ 5:37.50 1789.¦
       Eurizon                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   31.48 1762.¦              ¦
 1702. Riganelli Sandro       1949 Civita Castellana (VT)   6:20.46,0   2:53.48,5 (10082) diploma video  106/M6   147.   16,703 ¦  3:23.59 2159.¦ 3:38.09 2104.¦ 4:10.36 2081.¦ 5:37.35 1783.¦
       ASD.TELLIGRAF                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   32.27 1885.¦              ¦
 1703. Bauer Joachim          1967 D-München                6:20.52,6   2:53.55,1  (3909) diploma video  106/M3   394.   16,698 ¦  3:06.05 1643.¦ 3:20.49 1628.¦ 3:50.12 1575.¦ 5:31.39 1662.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   29.22 1195.¦              ¦
 1704. Schmitt Karl           1949 D-Hünfeld                6:20.53,6   2:53.56,1 (10192) diploma video  106/M6   148.   16,697 ¦  3:03.36 1564.¦ 3:18.12 1543.¦ 3:49.20 1558.¦ 5:33.09 1695.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   31.07 1594.¦              ¦
 1705. Vianello Alessandro    1954 Vaiano (PO)              6:20.53,7   2:53.56,2  (7499) diploma video  106/M5   287.   16,697 ¦  3:07.37 1695.¦ 3:23.39 1717.¦ 3:54.40 1686.¦ 5:31.32 1661.¦
       ASD Cicli Santoni                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   31.00 1561.¦              ¦
 1706. Galantucci Sebastiano  1951 Prato (PO)               6:20.59,3   2:54.01,8  (7512) diploma video  106/M5   288.   16,693 ¦  3:10.12 1771.¦ 3:25.35 1767.¦ 3:57.56 1773.¦ 5:35.26 1744.¦
       ASD Ciclistica La Feraglia                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   32.21 1870.¦              ¦
 1707. Miller Sascha          1976 D-Stuttgart              6:21.11,7   2:54.14,2  (6911) diploma video  106/M2   222.   16,684 ¦  3:26.50 2235.¦ 3:42.11 2204.¦ 4:17.21 2236.¦ 5:42.18 1875.¦
       AST Süssen                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   35.10 2243.¦              ¦
 1708. Brescacin Renato       1943 San Fior (TV)            6:21.15,1   2:54.17,6  (7070) diploma video  106/M6   149.   16,681 ¦  2:59.27 1432.¦ 3:14.49 1446.¦ 3:47.03 1488.¦ 5:30.22 1647.¦
       ASD Inwool                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   32.14 1856.¦              ¦
 1709. Tonon Giannino         1950 Povegliano (TV)          6:21.15,8   2:54.18,3  (7059) diploma video  106/M6   150.   16,681 ¦  3:09.24 1742.¦ 3:22.39 1688.¦ 3:56.53 1757.¦ 5:38.15 1796.¦
       ASD Inwool                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   34.13 2137.¦              ¦
 1710. Tinti Fabrizio         1970 Vicchio (FI)             6:21.20,1   2:54.22,6  (6179) diploma video  106/M3   395.   16,678 ¦  3:20.36 2071.¦ 3:36.27 2066.¦ 4:06.36 1986.¦ 5:34.32 1723.¦
       Circolo Elen Club 99                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   30.08 1360.¦              ¦
 1711. Dodaro Natale          1959 Aosta (AO)               6:21.26,6   2:54.29,1  (3719) diploma video  106/M4   521.   16,673 ¦  3:19.04 2028.¦ 3:33.13 1978.¦ 4:04.06 1920.¦ 5:37.11 1777.¦
       GS Cicli Benato                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   30.52 1522.¦              ¦
 1712. Hoffmann Klaus         1948 D-Kirchentellinsfurt     6:21.26,9   2:54.29,4  (9535) diploma video  106/M6   151.   16,673 ¦  3:13.08 1857.¦ 3:28.50 1865.¦ 4:00.02 1818.¦ 5:34.01 1712.¦
       Eile Degerschlacht                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   31.12 1610.¦              ¦
 1713. Klose Richard          1951 GB-Sussex RH AJ          6:21.27,3   2:54.29,8  (1777) diploma video  106/M5   289.   16,673 ¦  3:13.23 1867.¦ 3:31.42 1929.¦ 4:03.04 1893.¦ 5:34.32 1722.¦
       Cycling Weekly                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   31.22 1660.¦              ¦
 1714. Bianchi Giorgio        1968 Lucca (LU)               6:21.28,0   2:54.30,5  (7375) diploma video  106/M3   396.   16,672 ¦  3:13.09 1860.¦ 3:28.12 1848.¦ 3:58.54 1792.¦ 5:32.25 1679.¦
       ASDT Scott Fast and Furious                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   30.42 1480.¦              ¦
 1715. Nölker Norbert         1966 D-Moers                  6:21.29,6   2:54.32,1  (5811) diploma video  106/M3   397.   16,671 ¦  2:28.45  467.¦ 2:42.03  483.¦ 3:06.03  444.¦    ----  ----¦
       TV Steinheim                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   24.00  300.¦              ¦
 1716. Re Marco               1966 San Benedetto del Tron   6:21.32,2   2:54.34,7  (8673) diploma video  106/M3   398.   16,669 ¦  3:18.24 2004.¦ 3:33.31 1990.¦ 4:04.09 1922.¦ 5:38.22 1798.¦
       ASD Ciclismo e Solidarietà                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   30.37 1469.¦              ¦
 1717. Galié Giorgio          1967 Castel di Lama (AP)      6:21.33,5   2:54.36,0  (8678) diploma video  106/M3   399.   16,668 ¦  3:17.35 1979.¦ 3:32.37 1956.¦ 4:04.13 1925.¦ 5:38.33 1803.¦
       ASD Ciclismo e Solidarietà                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   31.35 1708.¦              ¦
 1718. Romei Paolo            1959 Cormano (MI)             6:21.34,7   2:54.37,2 (10114) diploma video  106/M4   522.   16,667 ¦  3:08.44 1727.¦ 3:27.49 1831.¦ 3:56.20 1738.¦ 5:30.38 1650.¦
       ASD CICLISTI DERGANO MILANO                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   28.30  999.¦              ¦
 1719. Acerbis Davide         1969 Parma (PR)               6:21.40,1   2:54.42,6  (8740) diploma video  106/M3   400.   16,663 ¦  3:05.38 1628.¦ 3:20.37 1619.¦ 3:59.26 1801.¦ 5:36.35 1769.¦
       A.S.D. VETERANI CICLISTI PARMA                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   38.49 2473.¦              ¦
 1720. Menegatti Lorenzo      1973 Lagosanto (FE)           6:21.40,3   2:54.42,8  (2124) diploma video  106/M2   223.   16,663 ¦  3:03.03 1541.¦ 3:24.38 1743.¦ 3:53.22 1655.¦ 5:26.15 1569.¦
       Teambike Lagosanto                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   28.43 1049.¦              ¦
 1721. Zanker Karlheinz       1963 D-Wäschenbeuren          6:21.41,0   2:54.43,5  (7578) diploma video  106/M4   523.   16,663 ¦  3:14.54 1898.¦ 3:28.23 1852.¦ 4:01.53 1866.¦ 5:41.40 1865.¦
       Pedalteufel                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   33.30 2039.¦              ¦
 1722. Goti Giovanbattista    1951 Prato (PO)               6:21.46,6   2:54.49,1  (7521) diploma video  106/M5   290.   16,658 ¦  3:10.12 1770.¦ 3:26.14 1784.¦ 3:58.10 1776.¦ 5:36.16 1761.¦
       ASD Ciclistica La Feraglia                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   31.56 1791.¦              ¦
 1723. Ceschia Nevio          1947 Udine (UD)               6:21.55,9   2:54.58,4  (9122) diploma video  106/M6   152.   16,652 ¦  3:12.38 1839.¦ 3:26.55 1801.¦ 3:59.59 1815.¦ 5:36.43 1773.¦
       DLF UDINE                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   33.03 1986.¦              ¦
 1724. Morrone Bruno          1940 Montenero di Bisaccia    6:21.57,0   2:54.59,5  (8666) diploma video  106/M6   153.   16,651 ¦  3:12.49 1845.¦ 3:27.13 1812.¦ 4:01.29 1855.¦ 5:37.05 1776.¦
       Sport Team Termoli                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   34.16 2144.¦              ¦
 1725. Zakrajsek Janko        1982 SLO-Trebnje              6:21.58,6   2:55.01,1  (4672) diploma video  106/M1   131.   16,650 ¦  3:03.07 1545.¦ 3:18.42 1555.¦ 3:49.57 1569.¦ 5:34.12 1716.¦
       Nanni Caffe Team                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   31.14 1620.¦              ¦
 1726. Jusen Frank            1966 D-Bonn                   6:22.01,0   2:55.03,5  (5532) diploma video  106/M3   401.   16,648 ¦  3:10.54 1796.¦ 3:25.36 1770.¦ 3:55.57 1724.¦ 5:32.13 1675.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   30.20 1397.¦              ¦
 1727. Riva Paolo             1947 Cernobbio (CO)           6:22.04,9   2:55.07,4  (5981) diploma video  106/M6   154.   16,645 ¦  3:07.06 1674.¦ 3:22.03 1672.¦ 3:54.43 1688.¦ 5:34.18 1719.¦
       GS Como in bici                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   32.39 1919.¦              ¦
 1728. Fogli Simone           1972 Lagosanto (FE)           6:22.08,9   2:55.11,4  (2112) diploma video  106/M2   224.   16,642 ¦  3:09.59 1761.¦ 3:24.34 1738.¦ 3:55.20 1706.¦ 5:35.57 1758.¦
       Teambike Lagosanto                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   30.46 1492.¦              ¦
 1729. Ballerstein Jens       1968 D-Moosburg               6:22.14,4   2:55.16,9  (3906) diploma video  106/M3   402.   16,638 ¦  3:13.00 1854.¦ 3:26.06 1780.¦ 3:57.00 1760.¦ 5:37.16 1779.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   30.54 1536.¦              ¦
 1730. Neumann Nils           1965 D-Renningen              6:22.20,6   2:55.23,1  (5804) diploma video  106/M4   524.   16,634 ¦  3:11.33 1807.¦ 3:25.40 1772.¦ 3:54.39 1685.¦ 5:35.53 1754.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   28.59 1101.¦              ¦
 1731. Scholten Ronald        1974 NL-Td Rockanje           6:22.21,8   2:55.24,3  (8491) diploma video  106/M2   225.   16,633 ¦  3:10.15 1772.¦ 3:24.35 1739.¦ 3:56.02 1730.¦ 5:41.17 1859.¦
       Team Rukkajje eo                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   31.27 1680.¦              ¦
 1732. Capriotti Roberto      1966 Castel di Lama Stazion   6:22.26,6   2:55.29,1  (8679) diploma video  106/M3   403.   16,629 ¦  3:17.32 1977.¦ 3:33.31 1991.¦ 4:03.35 1905.¦ 5:38.27 1802.¦
       ASD Ciclismo e Solidarietà                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   30.03 1343.¦              ¦
 1733. D'Elia Lino            1957 Prato (PO)               6:22.27,8   2:55.30,3  (7795) diploma video  106/M5   291.   16,629 ¦  3:02.43 1532.¦ 3:16.44 1506.¦ 3:49.48 1565.¦ 5:39.19 1818.¦
       Avis Verag Prato Est                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   33.04 1988.¦              ¦
 1734. Wengert Matthias       1973 D-Heilbronn              6:22.31,3   2:55.33,8  (8142) diploma video  106/M2   226.   16,626 ¦  3:12.59 1853.¦ 3:27.48 1828.¦ 4:00.53 1838.¦ 5:37.13 1778.¦
       MTV Stuttgart                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   33.04 1989.¦              ¦
 1735. Mezzelani Gilberto     1953 Filottrano (AN)          6:22.32,1   2:55.34,6  (7557) diploma video  106/M5   292.   16,625 ¦  3:18.16 2001.¦ 3:33.49 1996.¦ 4:07.18 2010.¦ 5:37.49 1788.¦
       GC Settecolli                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   33.28 2037.¦              ¦
 1736. Fratini Marco          1962 Prato (PO)               6:22.36,4   2:55.38,9  (9367) diploma video  106/M4   525.   16,622 ¦  3:09.03 1731.¦ 3:23.23 1708.¦ 3:56.59 1758.¦ 5:39.32 1825.¦
       Eco Bike Travalle                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   33.35 2056.¦              ¦
 1737. Versteeg Paul          1959 NL-VC Rheden             6:22.44,3   2:55.46,8  (1847) diploma video  106/M4   526.   16,617 ¦  3:05.16 1613.¦ 3:19.26 1584.¦ 3:51.51 1619.¦ 5:33.58 1711.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   32.25 1882.¦              ¦
 1738. Mazzero Vito           1956 Follina (TV)             6:22.50,7   2:55.53,2  (1580) diploma video  106/M5   293.   16,612 ¦  3:05.56 1638.¦ 3:21.18 1650.¦ 3:58.26 1782.¦ 5:29.27 1628.¦
       ct vittorio veneto                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   37.07 2406.¦              ¦
 1739. Balde George           1977 NL-Bk Rockanje           6:22.57,6   2:56.00,1  (8487) diploma video  106/M2   227.   16,607 ¦  3:10.52 1793.¦ 3:25.11 1756.¦ 3:57.03 1763.¦ 5:42.02 1871.¦
       Team Rukkajje eo                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   31.52 1778.¦              ¦
 1740. Rollo Antonio          1962 Senigallia (AN)          6:22.59,4   2:56.01,9 (10111) diploma video  106/M4   527.   16,606 ¦  3:02.52 1535.¦ 3:19.22 1581.¦ 3:51.03 1601.¦ 5:35.03 1734.¦
       amici della bici                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   31.41 1740.¦              ¦
 1741. Sorasso Michele        1961 Beinasco (TO)            6:22.59,9   2:56.02,4  (6106) diploma video  106/M4   528.   16,605 ¦  2:52.47 1213.¦ 3:06.20 1185.¦ 3:37.36 1217.¦ 5:36.18 1763.¦
       vigor cycling team                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   31.16 1629.¦              ¦
 1742. Pannocchia Gabriele    1973 Livorno (LI)             6:23.02,3   2:56.04,8  (9930) diploma video  106/M2   228.   16,604 ¦  3:14.05 1883.¦ 3:28.32 1856.¦ 4:06.43 1992.¦ 5:38.22 1799.¦
       G.S. PINIZZOTTO                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   38.10 2451.¦              ¦
 1743. Deckenbach Dieter      1961 D-Lützelbach             6:23.03,6   2:56.06,1  (9224) diploma video  106/M4   529.   16,603 ¦  3:11.23 1804.¦ 3:29.39 1882.¦ 4:00.56 1839.¦ 5:30.54 1654.¦
       Velo-Freunde Erlenbach                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   31.16 1632.¦              ¦
 1744. Ippico Luca            1978 Alba (CN)                6:23.05,4   2:56.07,9  (7112) diploma video  106/M1   132.   16,601 ¦  3:06.55 1666.¦ 3:23.03 1697.¦ 3:52.13 1631.¦ 5:32.30 1680.¦
       ASD Alba Bike Team                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   29.10 1145.¦              ¦
 1745. Krier Johann           1951 D-Puchheim               6:23.13,7   2:56.16,2  (7564) diploma video  106/M5   294.   16,595 ¦  3:13.05 1855.¦ 3:28.04 1839.¦ 4:01.03 1843.¦ 5:40.36 1842.¦
       Pedalteufel                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   32.58 1971.¦              ¦
 1746. Geier Stefan           1963 D-Salching               6:23.20,3   2:56.22,8  (3992) diploma video  106/M4   530.   16,591 ¦  2:59.50 1440.¦ 3:16.25 1491.¦ 3:47.17 1495.¦ 5:29.55 1640.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   30.52 1516.¦              ¦
 1747. Chiola Mario           1943 Borgo San Dalmazzo (CN   6:23.25,2   2:56.27,7  (9135) diploma video  106/M6   155.   16,587 ¦  3:05.44 1633.¦ 3:21.21 1651.¦ 3:55.17 1703.¦ 5:33.37 1703.¦
       PEDONA ARGIRO'                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   33.55 2106.¦              ¦
 1748. Treccani Massimiliano  1969 Botticino Sera (BS)      6:23.28,1   2:56.30,6  (6196) diploma video  106/M3   404.   16,585 ¦  3:31.10 2327.¦ 3:48.47 2344.¦ 4:19.41 2287.¦ 5:45.21 1930.¦
       Unidelta Arvedi Colibrí                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   30.54 1536.¦              ¦
 1749. Grmovsek Ales          1969 SLO-Trebnje              6:23.29,3   2:56.31,8  (8365) diploma video  106/M3   405.   16,584 ¦  3:12.12 1832.¦ 3:25.36 1768.¦ 3:59.02 1793.¦ 5:37.50 1790.¦
       Nanni Caffe Team                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   33.26 2034.¦              ¦
 1750. Galletto Massimo       1960 Grugliasco (TO)          6:23.35,4   2:56.37,9  (5395) diploma video  106/M4   531.   16,580 ¦  3:04.59 1607.¦ 3:19.15 1578.¦ 3:52.35 1641.¦ 5:38.01 1793.¦
       vigor cycling team                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   33.19 2019.¦              ¦
 1751. Pagnani Carlo          1943 Ravenna (RA)             6:23.36,9   2:56.39,4  (7597) diploma video  106/M6   156.   16,579 ¦  3:01.02 1479.¦ 3:14.35 1440.¦ 3:48.21 1536.¦ 5:33.20 1697.¦
       ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   33.46 2081.¦              ¦
 1752. Kühn Manfred           1941 D-Neuhausen ob Eck       6:23.38,5   2:56.41,0  (5576) diploma video  106/M6   157.   16,577 ¦  3:13.55 1880.¦ 3:29.07 1868.¦ 4:00.34 1823.¦ 5:35.46 1753.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   31.26 1674.¦              ¦
 1753. Francioni Fabio        1954 Monteriggioni (SI)       6:23.40,9   2:56.43,4  (1478) diploma video  106/M5   295.   16,576 ¦  3:05.47 1634.¦ 3:20.13 1605.¦ 3:55.16 1701.¦ 5:36.32 1768.¦
       TEAMBIKE PIONIERI                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   35.02 2218.¦              ¦
 1754. Girezzi Fabrizio       1958 Antella Fi (FI)          6:23.41,7   2:56.44,2  (8569) diploma video  106/M5   296.   16,575 ¦  3:20.11 2054.¦ 3:34.46 2023.¦ 4:08.25 2032.¦ 5:39.31 1824.¦
       Antellabike                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   33.39 2062.¦              ¦
 1755. Krasovec Bostjan       1959 SLO-Ljubljana            6:23.44,7   2:56.47,2  (9625) diploma video  106/M4   532.   16,573 ¦  3:17.43 1984.¦ 3:33.24 1986.¦ 4:04.10 1923.¦ 5:34.05 1715.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   30.46 1494.¦              ¦
 1756. Barsikow Burkhard      1963 D-Wettenberg             6:23.51,6   2:56.54,1  (7585) diploma video  106/M4   533.   16,568 ¦  3:14.09 1884.¦ 3:28.37 1860.¦ 4:01.53 1865.¦ 5:38.25 1801.¦
       Delta Bike.de                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   33.15 2014.¦              ¦
 1757. Mainolfi Antonio       1946 Campegine (RE)           6:23.54,6   2:56.57,1  (5647) diploma video  106/M6   158.   16,566 ¦  3:07.25 1684.¦ 3:24.38 1741.¦ 3:55.25 1708.¦ 5:34.40 1727.¦
       Pol.Campeginese                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   30.46 1494.¦              ¦
 1758. Scipioni Massimiliano  1971 Macerata (MC)            6:23.55,2   2:56.57,7  (7275) diploma video  106/M3   406.   16,565 ¦  3:09.29 1745.¦ 3:24.45 1748.¦ 3:56.39 1749.¦ 5:36.53 1774.¦
       ASD Ciclo 2001 Macerata                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   31.53 1781.¦              ¦
 1759. Mainolfi Fabio         1974 Campegine (RE)           6:23.55,5   2:56.58,0  (5648) diploma video  106/M2   229.   16,565 ¦  3:07.28 1692.¦ 3:24.34 1737.¦ 3:55.28 1709.¦ 5:34.44 1730.¦
       Pol.Campeginese                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   30.54 1535.¦              ¦
 1760. Laghi Gionata          1967 Forlì (FC)               6:23.55,7   2:56.58,2  (5584) diploma video  106/M3   407.   16,565 ¦  3:13.53 1877.¦ 3:28.36 1858.¦ 4:03.38 1908.¦ 5:39.43 1828.¦
       Il Bradipo Team                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   35.01 2216.¦              ¦
 1761. Di Sabatino Fabio      1974 Forlì (FC)               6:23.56,1   2:56.58,6  (5282) diploma video  106/M2   230.   16,565 ¦  3:13.53 1878.¦ 3:29.09 1869.¦ 4:01.51 1863.¦ 5:38.35 1804.¦
       Il Bradipo Team                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   32.41 1927.¦              ¦
 1762. Diana Ennio            1971 Ravenna (RA)             6:23.56,4   2:56.58,9  (5286) diploma video  106/M3   408.   16,565 ¦  3:13.53 1879.¦ 3:29.09 1870.¦ 4:00.35 1824.¦ 5:38.40 1806.¦
       Il Bradipo Team                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   31.25 1670.¦              ¦
 1763. Caeyers Vincent        1974 NL-HB Veldhoven          6:23.58,1   2:57.00,6  (6625) diploma video  106/M2   231.   16,563 ¦  3:18.23 2003.¦ 3:33.59 1999.¦ 4:03.41 1910.¦ 5:38.15 1795.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   29.41 1264.¦              ¦
 1764. Kölnberger Hans        1962 D-Aiterhofen             6:24.00,6   2:57.03,1  (3961) diploma video  106/M4   534.   16,562 ¦  3:03.33 1560.¦ 3:18.02 1534.¦ 3:52.30 1638.¦ 5:30.07 1644.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   34.28 2167.¦              ¦
 1765. Schellekens Piet       1949 NL-Hansweert DJ          6:24.02,3   2:57.04,8  (2537) diploma video  106/M6   159.   16,560 ¦  3:04.02 1577.¦ 3:18.07 1541.¦ 3:52.12 1629.¦ 5:36.24 1764.¦
       Cycletours Amsterdam                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   34.05 2120.¦              ¦
 1766. Pedrazzi Marcello      1986 Modena (MO)              6:24.11,5   2:57.14,0  (6822) diploma video  106/M1   133.   16,554 ¦  3:12.56 1851.¦ 3:27.03 1804.¦ 3:58.23 1779.¦ 5:35.41 1750.¦
       GS Sportissimo Top Level                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   31.19 1645.¦              ¦
 1767. Carloppi Giacomo       1958 Roma (RM)                6:24.13,3   2:57.15,8  (8253) diploma video  106/M5   297.   16,552 ¦  3:15.10 1906.¦ 3:30.57 1909.¦ 4:03.05 1894.¦ 5:38.55 1811.¦
       GC Quirinale                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   32.08 1835.¦              ¦
 1768. Grandi Emanuele        1971 Prato (PO)               6:24.14,0   2:57.16,5  (6933) diploma video  106/M3   409.   16,552 ¦  3:05.48 1635.¦ 3:20.35 1617.¦ 3:53.29 1658.¦ 5:35.20 1741.¦
       Team Le Lame                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   32.53 1960.¦              ¦
 1769. Hekkelaan Joop         1965 NL-WP Nootdorp           6:24.22,7   2:57.25,2  (5490) diploma video  106/M4   535.   16,546 ¦  3:09.11 1734.¦ 3:29.11 1872.¦ 3:57.48 1770.¦ 5:31.45 1663.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   28.37 1017.¦              ¦
 1770. Merton Hans            1961 NL-WB Nootdorp           6:24.23,1   2:57.25,6  (5729) diploma video  106/M4   536.   16,545 ¦  3:07.21 1679.¦ 3:28.36 1857.¦ 3:55.54 1723.¦ 5:30.39 1651.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   27.17  761.¦              ¦
 1771. Krause Michael         1964 D-Schondorf              6:24.25,5   2:57.28,0  (4382) diploma video  106/M4   537.   16,544 ¦  2:53.25 1229.¦ 3:07.01 1210.¦ 3:37.37 1218.¦ 5:19.11 1460.¦
       Team Schöck                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   30.36 1462.¦              ¦
 1772. Günther Thomas         1977 D-Fürstenfeldbruck       6:24.25,6   2:57.28,1  (9487) diploma video  106/M2   232.   16,544 ¦  3:12.57 1852.¦ 3:28.10 1846.¦ 3:59.59 1816.¦ 5:40.15 1836.¦
       Zeitz                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   31.49 1768.¦              ¦
 1773. D'Alessio Claudio      1949 Cascina (PI)             6:24.26,1   2:57.28,6  (9182) diploma video  106/M6   160.   16,543 ¦  3:19.55 2045.¦ 3:40.17 2157.¦ 4:14.57 2184.¦ 5:39.07 1814.¦
       ASD INTEGRATEAM                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   34.40 2182.¦              ¦
 1774. Colao Vittorio         1961 Milano (MI)              6:24.28,5   2:57.31,0    (53) diploma video  106/M4   538.   16,542 ¦  3:06.10 1647.¦ 3:22.13 1674.¦ 3:56.04 1732.¦ 5:36.37 1771.¦
       TX Active Bike Team                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   33.51 2094.¦              ¦
 1775. Leopold Reinhard       1964 D-Mammendorf             6:24.39,3   2:57.41,8  (6865) diploma video  106/M4   539.   16,534 ¦  3:21.03 2081.¦ 3:41.16 2189.¦ 4:11.22 2102.¦ 5:43.47 1906.¦
       Skischule Müller                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   30.05 1348.¦              ¦
 1776. Stapp Herlmut          1949 D-Groß-Zimmern           6:24.41,6   2:57.44,1  (6114) diploma video  106/M6   161.   16,532 ¦  3:08.41 1723.¦ 3:26.58 1802.¦ 3:58.42 1786.¦ 5:37.35 1782.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   31.44 1750.¦              ¦
 1777. Piantoni Danilo        1954 Bergamo (BG)             6:24.46,7   2:57.49,2  (9992) diploma video  106/M5   298.   16,528 ¦  3:05.55 1636.¦ 3:20.28 1614.¦ 3:49.38 1563.¦ 5:37.37 1784.¦
       CRAL BANCA POPOLARE DI BERGAMO                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   29.10 1143.¦              ¦
 1778. Licheri Claudio        1961 Monteviale (VI)          6:24.47,8   2:57.50,3  (1539) diploma video  106/M4   540.   16,528 ¦  3:10.59 1797.¦ 3:27.20 1815.¦ 4:00.49 1835.¦ 5:40.04 1832.¦
       GS Granciclismo                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   33.28 2036.¦              ¦
 1779. Geitz Bernhard         1966 D-Atting                 6:24.56,0   2:57.58,5  (3929) diploma video  106/M3   410.   16,522 ¦  3:00.28 1466.¦ 3:17.24 1521.¦ 3:47.28 1503.¦ 5:31.49 1665.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   30.04 1347.¦              ¦
 1779. Pinelli Pier Francesco 1963 Roma (RM)                6:24.56,0   2:57.58,5 (10004) diploma video  106/M4   541.   16,522 ¦  3:11.55 1823.¦ 3:27.18 1814.¦ 3:58.40 1784.¦ 5:33.40 1705.¦
       erg cycling team                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   31.22 1657.¦              ¦
 1781. Fiorentini Eugenio     1947 Castel di Lama (AP)      6:24.57,2   2:57.59,7  (8677) diploma video  106/M6   162.   16,521 ¦  3:18.39 2010.¦ 3:32.58 1972.¦ 4:04.28 1933.¦ 5:38.08 1794.¦
       ASD Ciclismo e Solidarietà                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   31.30 1694.¦              ¦
 1782. Giovanelli Massimo     1952 Rapallo (GE)             6:24.58,4   2:58.00,9  (5433) diploma video  106/M5   299.   16,520 ¦  3:05.58 1639.¦ 3:21.15 1644.¦ 3:56.34 1744.¦ 5:39.12 1817.¦
       GS Eurobike Genova                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   35.19 2259.¦              ¦
 1783. Nicoletti Moreno       1969 Vicenza (VI)             6:24.58,9   2:58.01,4  (2268) diploma video  106/M3   411.   16,520 ¦  3:07.47 1701.¦ 3:24.42 1746.¦ 3:59.51 1812.¦ 5:33.39 1704.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   35.08 2239.¦              ¦
 1784. Wanke Erich            1949 D-Neusäß                 6:24.59,4   2:58.01,9  (2445) diploma video  106/M6   163.   16,519 ¦  3:04.04 1578.¦ 3:18.04 1540.¦ 3:50.17 1578.¦ 5:32.12 1673.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   32.12 1849.¦              ¦
 1785. Gennai Milko           1968 Rapolano Terme (SI)      6:25.04,4   2:58.06,9  (5413) diploma video  106/M3   412.   16,516 ¦  3:40.42 2495.¦ 3:53.58 2448.¦ 4:24.12 2353.¦ 5:49.39 2005.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   30.13 1377.¦              ¦
 1786. Graziani Pier Giorgio  1963 Ravenna (RA)             6:25.08,1   2:58.10,6  (8512) diploma video  106/M4   542.   16,513 ¦  3:13.57 1882.¦ 3:28.07 1845.¦ 4:00.44 1832.¦ 5:35.09 1736.¦
       ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   32.36 1911.¦              ¦
 1787. Tampellini Gianluca    1967 Forlì (FC)               6:25.11,6   2:58.14,1  (7210) diploma video  106/M3   413.   16,511 ¦  3:08.04 1711.¦ 3:21.24 1653.¦ 3:59.35 1805.¦ 5:38.25 1800.¦
       Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli Bike"                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   38.11 2454.¦              ¦
 1788. Schreck Ingo           1970 D-Neukirch               6:25.14,7   2:58.17,2  (6511) diploma video  106/M3   414.   16,508 ¦  3:17.47 1986.¦ 3:32.11 1945.¦ 4:03.07 1895.¦ 5:38.40 1805.¦
       GS di Monaco                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   30.55 1539.¦              ¦
 1789. Pfister Gerhard        1951 A-Maria Anzbach          6:25.19,8   2:58.22,3  (3872) diploma video  106/M5   300.   16,505 ¦  3:07.25 1683.¦ 3:20.46 1625.¦ 3:53.32 1660.¦ 5:39.57 1830.¦
       RC Bank Austria                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   32.46 1942.¦              ¦
 1790. Rimedio Domenico       1940 F-Echirolles             6:25.28,2   2:58.30,7 (10091) diploma video  106/M6   164.   16,499 ¦  3:17.47 1987.¦ 3:35.56 2050.¦ 4:10.08 2063.¦ 5:35.26 1743.¦
       ALEC                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   34.12 2136.¦              ¦
 1791. Mezzoli Bruno          1965 Ravenna (RA)             6:25.35,1   2:58.37,6  (7602) diploma video  106/M4   543.   16,494 ¦  3:09.19 1739.¦ 3:23.11 1703.¦ 3:56.02 1729.¦ 5:35.11 1738.¦
       ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   32.51 1954.¦              ¦
 1792. Reale Giacomo          1964 Ravenna (RA)             6:25.35,2   2:58.37,7  (7609) diploma video  106/M4   544.   16,494 ¦  3:09.04 1732.¦ 3:23.45 1721.¦ 3:56.04 1731.¦ 5:34.40 1726.¦
       ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   32.18 1863.¦              ¦
 1793. Giorgioni Maurizio     1955 Ravenna (RA)             6:25.35,7   2:58.38,2  (7594) diploma video  106/M5   301.   16,493 ¦  3:08.35 1719.¦ 3:23.46 1724.¦ 3:56.38 1748.¦ 5:36.58 1775.¦
       ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   32.52 1957.¦              ¦
 1794. Cozzolino Alessandro   1961 D-Frankfurt              6:25.37,2   2:58.39,7  (9170) diploma video  106/M4   545.   16,492 ¦  3:21.21 2088.¦ 3:35.48 2047.¦ 4:08.41 2035.¦ 5:43.09 1895.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   32.52 1958.¦              ¦
 1795. Vasini Gianpaolo       1954 Igea Marina (RN)         6:25.42,5   2:58.45,0 (10451) diploma video  106/M5   302.   16,489 ¦  3:14.20 1886.¦ 3:28.44 1863.¦ 4:01.03 1844.¦ 5:36.36 1770.¦
       GS Sodalizio Costa del Sole                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   32.19 1868.¦              ¦
 1796. Cairella Pasquale      1961 CH-Vacallo               6:25.45,9   2:58.48,4  (9057) diploma video  106/M4   546.   16,486 ¦  3:15.21 1912.¦ 3:34.26 2012.¦ 4:04.42 1938.¦ 5:35.01 1732.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   30.16 1386.¦              ¦
 1797. Cito Filomarino Andrea 1956 Milano (MI)              6:25.48,1   2:58.50,6  (2882) diploma video  106/M5   303.   16,485 ¦  3:12.22 1834.¦ 3:27.02 1803.¦ 4:01.33 1857.¦ 5:40.36 1843.¦
       SC Levanto                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   34.30 2169.¦              ¦
 1798. Riche Jean-Francois    1958 B-Hasselt                6:25.49,7   2:58.52,2  (9831) diploma video  106/M5   304.   16,484 ¦  2:42.51  872.¦ 3:52.40 2430.¦ 4:27.07 2398.¦ 5:45.55 1935.¦
       DE DOORDUWERS                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   34.27 2166.¦              ¦
 1799. Doorn van Pieter       1974 NL-Hc, Nijmegen          6:25.52,4   2:58.54,9  (9260) diploma video  106/M2   233.   16,482 ¦  3:12.07 1829.¦ 3:24.54 1750.¦ 4:09.18 2047.¦ 5:44.42 1923.¦
       Kelme Nijmegen                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   44.24 2581.¦              ¦
 1800. Mauracher Josef        1947 A-Brixlegg               6:25.56,2   2:58.58,7  (7759) diploma video  106/M6   165.   16,479 ¦  3:13.09 1858.¦ 3:31.15 1916.¦ 4:02.08 1874.¦ 5:37.57 1792.¦
       Radtreff Region 31 Tirol                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   30.53 1524.¦              ¦
 1801. Ludwig Michael         1976 D-Türkenfeld             6:26.02,7   2:59.05,2  (6513) diploma video  106/M2   234.   16,474 ¦  3:11.34 1808.¦ 3:25.35 1766.¦ 3:58.50 1788.¦ 5:36.27 1765.¦
       GS di Monaco                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   33.14 2012.¦              ¦
 1802. Bernlochner Joseph     1939 D-Hochstadt              6:26.05,1   2:59.07,6  (8872) diploma video  106/M6   166.   16,473 ¦  3:25.29 2206.¦ 3:40.55 2179.¦ 4:10.25 2075.¦ 5:42.42 1881.¦
       Radlermusi                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   29.30 1224.¦              ¦
 1802. Bielli Giuseppe        1943 Taino (VA)               6:26.05,1   2:59.07,6  (4747) diploma video  106/M6   166.   16,473 ¦  3:20.16 2057.¦ 3:34.32 2015.¦ 4:06.15 1973.¦ 5:42.26 1877.¦
       UC Angerese                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   31.43 1746.¦              ¦
 1804. Mazzon Antonio         1965 Pontremoli (MS)          6:26.09,2   2:59.11,7  (8304) diploma video  106/M4   547.   16,470 ¦  3:17.44 1985.¦ 3:31.31 1924.¦ 4:05.46 1963.¦ 5:41.18 1860.¦
       Cral Autocamionale della Cisa                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   34.15 2142.¦              ¦
 1805. Pasquarelli Alberto    1975 Gualdo Tadino (PG)       6:26.11,1   2:59.13,6  (7237) diploma video  106/M2   235.   16,468 ¦  3:07.26 1687.¦ 3:21.49 1660.¦ 3:55.32 1711.¦ 5:36.37 1772.¦
       GS Avis Gualdo Tadino                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   33.42 2070.¦              ¦
 1806. Zoubek Miha            1984 SLO-Dobrova              6:26.13,6   2:59.16,1 (10566) diploma video  106/M1   134.   16,467 ¦  3:19.02 2026.¦ 3:35.41 2043.¦ 4:06.29 1982.¦ 5:36.18 1762.¦
       SD Peklenk                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   30.47 1502.¦              ¦
 1807. van der Wey Aede       1965 NL-NZ Boxtel             6:26.14,8   2:59.17,3  (6234) diploma video  106/M4   548.   16,466 ¦  3:15.38 1919.¦ 3:32.22 1948.¦ 4:04.52 1947.¦ 5:41.20 1861.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   32.30 1893.¦              ¦
 1808. Orlandi Piergiorgio    1969 Roma (RM)                6:26.20,8   2:59.23,3  (8258) diploma video  106/M3   415.   16,461 ¦  3:08.11 1712.¦ 3:22.24 1684.¦ 3:54.36 1684.¦ 5:29.29 1629.¦
       GC Quirinale                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   32.12 1848.¦              ¦
 1809. Großkopf Peter         1944 A-Bisamberg              6:26.29,3   2:59.31,8  (3836) diploma video  106/M6   168.   16,455 ¦  3:04.15 1588.¦ 3:18.49 1559.¦ 3:52.32 1640.¦ 5:43.43 1904.¦
       RC Bank Austria                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   33.42 2067.¦              ¦
 1810. Carbone Marco          1965 Signa (FI)               6:26.31,8   2:59.34,3  (4451) diploma video  106/M4   549.   16,454 ¦  3:08.43 1725.¦ 3:22.22 1681.¦ 3:55.53 1721.¦ 5:39.00 1813.¦
       Avis Verag Prato Est                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   33.30 2042.¦              ¦
 1811. Tosi Giacomoamedeo     1960 Rimini (RN)              6:26.40,5   2:59.43,0  (6966) diploma video  106/M4   550.   16,447 ¦  3:11.42 1811.¦ 3:26.38 1798.¦ 4:00.48 1834.¦ 5:42.01 1870.¦
       GS Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   34.10 2131.¦              ¦
 1812. Plenz Thilo            1961 D-München                6:26.40,8   2:59.43,3  (8721) diploma video  106/M4   551.   16,447 ¦  3:18.04 1993.¦ 3:31.31 1923.¦ 4:02.00 1871.¦ 5:42.52 1885.¦
       SV Strasslach                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   30.29 1433.¦              ¦
 1813. Pasqualin Claudio      1944 Vicenza (VI)             6:26.42,4   2:59.44,9   (309) diploma video  106/M6   169.   16,446 ¦  3:09.36 1750.¦ 3:26.26 1793.¦ 4:01.35 1858.¦ 5:35.23 1742.¦
       Petit Veló                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   35.09 2241.¦              ¦
 1814. Amoroso Martino        1964 Rimini (RN)              6:26.43,8   2:59.46,3  (6961) diploma video  106/M4   552.   16,445 ¦  3:11.44 1814.¦ 3:26.40 1799.¦ 4:00.51 1837.¦ 5:42.05 1873.¦
       GS Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   34.11 2134.¦              ¦
 1815. Caiazza Domenico       1946 Castel San Giorgio (SA   6:26.47,7   2:59.50,2  (8466) diploma video  106/M6   170.   16,442 ¦  3:21.30 2091.¦ 3:38.11 2108.¦ 4:08.14 2027.¦ 5:40.37 1845.¦
       Pol. Comunale Annalisa Salerno                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   30.02 1339.¦              ¦
 1816. Biava Marco            1979 Caluso (TO)              6:26.53,0   2:59.55,5  (8957) diploma video  106/M1   135.   16,439 ¦  3:06.55 1667.¦ 3:21.15 1644.¦ 3:54.25 1681.¦ 5:41.04 1855.¦
       AC Calusiese                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   33.10 2003.¦              ¦
 1817. Rebholz Jürgen         1965 D-Bad Dürrheim           6:26.58,1   3:00.00,6 (10057) diploma video  106/M4   553.   16,435 ¦  3:09.53 1757.¦ 3:23.12 1705.¦ 3:55.12 1696.¦ 5:28.05 1605.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   31.59 1802.¦              ¦
 1818. Jelinek Jakub          1985 CZ-Prague                6:27.02,6   3:00.05,1  (9573) diploma video  106/M1   136.   16,432 ¦  3:07.08 1676.¦ 3:22.53 1695.¦ 3:51.44 1617.¦ 5:33.28 1698.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   28.51 1076.¦              ¦
 1819. Ramacciotti Arturo Pao 1962 Milano (MI)              6:27.04,4   3:00.06,9 (10049) diploma video  106/M4   554.   16,430 ¦  3:17.23 1971.¦ 3:32.45 1963.¦ 4:03.41 1909.¦ 5:40.35 1841.¦
       individuale                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   30.55 1541.¦              ¦
 1820. Gschwentner Peter      1976 A-Radfeld                6:27.05,9   3:00.08,4  (7767) diploma video  106/M2   236.   16,429 ¦  3:20.48 2074.¦ 3:36.29 2067.¦ 4:07.27 2014.¦ 5:40.42 1846.¦
       Radtreff Region 31 Tirol                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   30.58 1553.¦              ¦
 1821. Gruber Thomas          1958 A-Breitenbach am Inn     6:27.07,8   3:00.10,3  (7758) diploma video  106/M5   305.   16,428 ¦  3:20.51 2077.¦ 3:36.27 2065.¦ 4:07.35 2015.¦ 5:42.55 1887.¦
       Radtreff Region 31 Tirol                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   31.07 1595.¦              ¦
 1822. Moser Hans             1970 A-Kramsach               6:27.08,2   3:00.10,7  (8879) diploma video  106/M3   416.   16,428 ¦  3:20.21 2060.¦ 3:36.30 2068.¦ 4:07.18 2011.¦ 5:40.13 1835.¦
       Radtreff Region 31 Tirol                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   30.48 1504.¦              ¦
 1823. Soraru' Diego          1969 La Thuile (AO)           6:27.09,6   3:00.12,1 (10270) diploma video  106/M3   417.   16,427 ¦  3:22.50 2126.¦ 3:39.12 2132.¦ 4:13.05 2144.¦ 5:44.49 1924.¦
       VC La Thuile "Le Marmotte"                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   33.53 2099.¦              ¦
 1824. Obrist Jochen          1974 A-Radfeld                6:27.11,1   3:00.13,6  (7766) diploma video  106/M2   237.   16,426 ¦  3:20.23 2061.¦ 3:36.40 2075.¦ 4:07.36 2017.¦ 5:39.33 1826.¦
       Radtreff Region 31 Tirol                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   30.56 1542.¦              ¦
 1825. Pardo Salvatore        1961 IRL-Cork                 6:27.17,8   3:00.20,3  (5849) diploma video  106/M4   555.   16,421 ¦  3:24.13 2169.¦ 3:40.17 2158.¦ 4:11.26 2104.¦ 5:39.57 1831.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   31.09 1600.¦              ¦
 1826. Brady Adrian           1961 IRL-Cork                 6:27.18,6   3:00.21,1  (9005) diploma video  106/M4   556.   16,420 ¦  3:24.14 2170.¦ 3:40.17 2158.¦ 4:11.29 2105.¦ 5:40.36 1843.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   31.11 1609.¦              ¦
 1827. Moreni Umberto         1966 Rodero (CO)              6:27.24,8   3:00.27,3  (9846) diploma video  106/M3   418.   16,416 ¦  3:24.41 2181.¦ 3:44.48 2261.¦ 4:13.18 2146.¦ 5:50.03 2014.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   28.30  993.¦              ¦
 1828. Pregasi Rossano        1947 Loro Ciuffenna (AR)      6:27.39,1   3:00.41,6  (5941) diploma video  106/M6   171.   16,406 ¦  3:16.24 1937.¦ 3:31.24 1920.¦ 4:02.57 1887.¦ 5:38.50 1808.¦
       GS D.Bike                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   31.32 1698.¦              ¦
 1829. Pesola Umberto         1947 Vercelli (VC)            6:27.41,6   3:00.44,1  (8710) diploma video  106/M6   172.   16,404 ¦  3:12.10 1831.¦ 3:27.36 1823.¦ 3:57.50 1772.¦ 5:36.28 1766.¦
       Cral Telecom                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   30.14 1380.¦              ¦
 1830. Sirben Serge           1957 F-Agen                   6:27.49,0   3:00.51,5  (7660) diploma video  106/M5   306.   16,399 ¦  3:16.37 1942.¦ 3:32.49 1969.¦ 4:03.51 1918.¦ 5:43.38 1901.¦
       UFOLEP 06                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   31.01 1567.¦              ¦
 1831. Fiorattini Marco       1985 Busto Arsizio (VA)       6:27.55,3   3:00.57,8  (9336) diploma video  106/M1   137.   16,395 ¦  3:11.46 1816.¦ 3:28.05 1842.¦ 3:58.45 1787.¦ 5:35.44 1752.¦
       Team Bike Tartaggia                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   30.39 1474.¦              ¦
 1832. Riva Luca              1958 Bergamo (BG)             6:27.55,4   3:00.57,9 (10094) diploma video  106/M5   307.   16,394 ¦  3:06.30 1658.¦ 3:20.30 1615.¦ 3:53.50 1664.¦ 5:37.41 1785.¦
       CRAL BANCA POPOLARE DI BERGAMO                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   33.19 2019.¦              ¦
 1833. Fiorattini Mario       1957 Busto Arsizio (VA)       6:27.55,6   3:00.58,1  (9337) diploma video  106/M5   308.   16,394 ¦  3:11.47 1818.¦ 3:28.07 1843.¦ 3:58.41 1785.¦ 5:35.43 1751.¦
       Team Bike Tartaggia                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   30.34 1453.¦              ¦
 1834. Stapf Andreas          1976 D-Nürtingen              6:28.00,5   3:01.03,0 (10292) diploma video  106/M2   238.   16,391 ¦  3:17.31 1974.¦ 3:34.06 2004.¦ 4:04.35 1936.¦ 5:39.21 1819.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   30.28 1429.¦              ¦
 1835. Stuckert Karl-Heinz    1954 D-Aschaffenburg          6:28.02,2   3:01.04,7 (10312) diploma video  106/M5   309.   16,390 ¦  3:16.45 1948.¦ 3:33.07 1976.¦ 4:07.42 2019.¦ 5:44.05 1913.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   34.34 2175.¦              ¦
 1836. Desi Roberto           1949 Roma (RM)                6:28.17,8   3:01.20,3  (9240) diploma video  106/M6   173.   16,379 ¦  3:07.05 1673.¦ 3:21.56 1664.¦ 3:58.28 1783.¦ 5:41.37 1864.¦
       GS Cicli Petta-Alitalia Club                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   36.31 2360.¦              ¦
 1837. Taino Fabio            1971 Cremona (CR)             6:28.19,4   3:01.21,9  (7463) diploma video  106/M3   419.   16,378 ¦  3:09.12 1736.¦ 3:23.05 1699.¦ 3:56.38 1746.¦ 5:41.42 1867.¦
       ASD Persichello                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   33.33 2049.¦              ¦
 1838. Pellistri Franco       1940 Ortonovo (SP)            6:28.23,3   3:01.25,8  (4147) diploma video  106/M6   174.   16,375 ¦  3:08.55 1729.¦ 3:24.40 1745.¦ 3:59.42 1807.¦ 5:40.21 1838.¦
       ASD Bici Center                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   35.02 2217.¦              ¦
 1839. Rizzone Massimo        1971 E-Sant Feliu De Llobre   6:28.25,7   3:01.28,2 (10099) diploma video  106/M3   420.   16,373 ¦  2:52.33 1203.¦ 3:24.31 1735.¦ 3:56.31 1743.¦ 5:40.26 1840.¦
       cc santfeliuenc                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   32.00 1808.¦              ¦
 1840. Siviero Giuseppe       1947 Anzio (RM)               6:28.29,6   3:01.32,1 (10257) diploma video  106/M6   175.   16,370 ¦  3:15.42 1922.¦ 3:29.37 1881.¦ 4:06.40 1989.¦ 5:42.27 1878.¦
       UISP Latina                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   37.03 2399.¦              ¦
 1841. Cerri Giovannni        1960 Turano Lodigiano (LO)    6:28.35,9   3:01.38,4  (5151) diploma video  106/M4   557.   16,366 ¦  3:05.20 1617.¦ 3:21.09 1641.¦ 3:55.28 1710.¦ 5:39.10 1816.¦
       CC Francesconi                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   34.19 2151.¦              ¦
 1842. Locci Paolo            1958 Settimo San Pietro (CA   6:28.37,7   3:01.40,2  (7819) diploma video  106/M5   310.   16,365 ¦  3:12.45 1843.¦ 3:27.49 1832.¦ 3:59.28 1802.¦ 5:42.38 1880.¦
       Paubike                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   31.39 1724.¦              ¦
 1843. Ciampa Gianfranco      1957 Montefalcione (AV)       6:28.52,4   3:01.54,9  (9140) diploma video  106/M5   311.   16,354 ¦  3:06.18 1652.¦ 3:31.55 1940.¦ 4:01.02 1842.¦ 5:38.16 1797.¦
       Pol Comunale Annalisa                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   29.07 1132.¦              ¦
 1844. Liguori Francesco      1951 Serino (AV)              6:28.52,7   3:01.55,2  (5609) diploma video  106/M5   312.   16,354 ¦  3:10.18 1776.¦ 3:25.36 1768.¦ 3:57.58 1774.¦ 5:39.30 1823.¦
       US Ciclisti Pratola Serra                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   32.22 1874.¦              ¦
 1845. Buchner Anton          1957 D-Neustadt               6:29.02,5   3:02.05,0  (7830) diploma video  106/M5   313.   16,347 ¦  3:25.29 2207.¦ 3:39.48 2142.¦ 4:10.49 2089.¦ 5:46.40 1947.¦
       Team Babo/TSV Abensberg                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   31.01 1563.¦              ¦
 1846. Huizinga Bert          1958 NL-XT Bedum (Beem)       6:29.08,7   3:02.11,2  (1945) diploma video  106/M5   314.   16,343 ¦  3:10.34 1784.¦ 3:26.08 1781.¦ 3:59.43 1808.¦ 5:44.38 1919.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   33.35 2055.¦              ¦
 1847. Bigoni Gian Luca       1948 Ferrara (FE)             6:29.10,8   3:02.13,3  (8960) diploma video  106/M6   176.   16,342 ¦  3:13.38 1871.¦ 3:27.32 1820.¦ 4:00.26 1821.¦ 5:39.09 1815.¦
       Cral Petrolchimico Ferrara                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   32.53 1961.¦              ¦
 1848. Sinner Manfred         1957 D-Emmering               6:29.12,6   3:02.15,1  (7365) diploma video  106/M5   315.   16,340 ¦  3:20.26 2065.¦ 3:35.06 2033.¦ 4:10.14 2070.¦ 5:46.24 1941.¦
       Skischule Müller                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   35.08 2233.¦              ¦
 1849. Carducci Daniele       1978 Seravezza (LU)           6:29.12,7   3:02.15,2  (9086) diploma video  106/M1   138.   16,340 ¦  3:22.01 2102.¦ 3:37.55 2100.¦ 4:09.12 2041.¦ 5:43.07 1893.¦
       G.S. Quercia                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   31.16 1634.¦              ¦
 1850. Paolicchi Davide       1969 Forte dei Marmi (LU)     6:29.14,3   3:02.16,8  (5846) diploma video  106/M3   421.   16,339 ¦  3:22.01 2103.¦ 3:37.55 2099.¦ 4:09.13 2042.¦ 5:43.04 1891.¦
       GS Quercia                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   31.18 1639.¦              ¦
 1851. Ott Dieter             1961 D-Mendig                 6:29.34,8   3:02.37,3  (8447) diploma video  106/M4   558.   16,325 ¦  3:09.57 1760.¦ 3:24.38 1742.¦ 3:53.41 1662.¦ 5:37.31 1781.¦
       RSF Burgbrohl                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   29.03 1112.¦              ¦
 1852. Reiss Michael          1964 D-Polch                  6:29.35,3   3:02.37,8  (8449) diploma video  106/M4   559.   16,324 ¦  3:09.54 1758.¦ 3:24.39 1744.¦ 3:53.20 1654.¦ 5:37.31 1780.¦
       RSF Burgbrohl                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   28.41 1037.¦              ¦
 1853. Tatini Gabriele        1956 Firenze (FI)             6:29.43,1   3:02.45,6  (7485) diploma video  106/M5   316.   16,319 ¦  3:35.16 2420.¦ 3:47.29 2313.¦ 4:18.43 2261.¦ 5:46.41 1950.¦
       ACD Bicisportteam Firenze                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   31.13 1617.¦              ¦
 1854. Durka Gregor           1972 D-Stuttgart              6:29.48,0   3:02.50,5  (8133) diploma video  106/M2   239.   16,316 ¦  3:07.01 1671.¦ 3:19.39 1593.¦ 3:56.19 1737.¦ 5:42.05 1872.¦
       MTV Stuttgart                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   36.40 2366.¦              ¦
 1855. Susini Giulio          1957 Pieve di Bono (TN)       6:29.58,3   3:03.00,8 (10315) diploma video  106/M5   317.   16,308 ¦  3:11.56 1825.¦ 3:27.34 1821.¦ 4:02.38 1882.¦ 5:40.55 1849.¦
       AMICI DEL PEDALE RONCONE                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   35.04 2222.¦              ¦
 1856. Berchtenbreiter Rudi   1962 D-Rosenheim              6:30.02,4   3:03.04,9  (8861) diploma video  106/M4   560.   16,306 ¦  3:29.56 2300.¦ 3:44.30 2253.¦ 4:14.31 2174.¦ 5:43.28 1899.¦
       Franz'Bike Shop                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   30.01 1335.¦              ¦
 1857. D'Amico Giuseppe       1943 Roma (RM)                6:30.04,6   3:03.07,1  (5225) diploma video  106/M6   177.   16,304 ¦  3:11.46 1817.¦ 3:25.33 1765.¦ 4:00.40 1829.¦ 5:42.49 1883.¦
       Cicli Caldaro                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   35.06 2230.¦              ¦
 1858. Krug Christof          1966 D-München                6:30.09,9   3:03.12,4  (7620) diploma video  106/M3   422.   16,300 ¦  3:11.54 1822.¦ 3:26.02 1779.¦ 3:59.45 1810.¦ 5:42.29 1879.¦
       MTB Munich                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   33.43 2073.¦              ¦
 1859. Marcucci Fabrizio      1949 Antella Fi (FI)          6:30.11,3   3:03.13,8  (8575) diploma video  106/M6   178.   16,299 ¦  3:09.14 1737.¦ 3:27.24 1816.¦ 3:59.53 1814.¦ 5:40.23 1839.¦
       Antellabike                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   32.29 1891.¦              ¦
 1860. Lovison Fabio Giuseppe 1961 Piazzola Sul Brenta Pd   6:30.13,4   3:03.15,9  (9719) diploma video  106/M4   561.   16,298 ¦  3:12.35 1838.¦ 3:28.23 1851.¦ 4:01.09 1846.¦ 5:45.58 1937.¦
       ASD Wild Wind Team                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   32.46 1938.¦              ¦
 1861. Allgaier Gerd          1968 D-Salem                  6:30.14,3   3:03.16,8  (8758) diploma video  106/M3   423.   16,297 ¦  3:14.59 1900.¦ 3:29.24 1876.¦ 3:59.40 1806.¦ 5:37.44 1786.¦
       RF Salem                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   30.16 1386.¦              ¦
 1862. Strasser Franz         1958 D-Schöngeising           6:30.17,9   3:03.20,4  (6879) diploma video  106/M5   318.   16,295 ¦  3:12.02 1826.¦ 3:25.52 1774.¦ 3:58.17 1778.¦ 5:39.21 1820.¦
       Skischule Müller                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   32.24 1877.¦              ¦
 1863. Bertoldi Stefano       1962 Sterzing (BZ)            6:30.34,7   3:03.37,2  (8877) diploma video  106/M4   562.   16,283 ¦  3:18.13 1999.¦ 3:33.20 1984.¦ 4:06.42 1991.¦ 5:46.36 1945.¦
       ASV Rodes Gherdeina                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   33.21 2025.¦              ¦
 1864. Cappé Giovanni         1951 Massa (MS)               6:30.36,2   3:03.38,7  (8329) diploma video  106/M5   319.   16,282 ¦  3:24.00 2162.¦ 3:37.35 2089.¦ 4:10.04 2062.¦ 5:44.39 1920.¦
       Club Alpi Apuane                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   32.28 1887.¦              ¦
 1865. Miehle Andreas         1965 D-Meckenbeuren           6:30.39,1   3:03.41,6  (3886) diploma video  106/M4   563.   16,280 ¦  3:13.19 1864.¦ 3:27.08 1810.¦ 3:59.07 1795.¦ 5:42.55 1888.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   31.59 1803.¦              ¦
 1866. Cianca Mario           1956 Castelfidardo (AN)       6:30.56,8   3:03.59,3  (7708) diploma video  106/M5   320.   16,268 ¦  3:24.10 2167.¦ 3:54.05 2451.¦ 4:23.19 2340.¦ 5:50.35 2022.¦
       ASD Pedale Aguglianese                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   29.13 1163.¦              ¦
 1867. Tegon Pietro           1957 Caerano San Marco (TV)   6:30.57,0   3:03.59,5 (10332) diploma video  106/M5   321.   16,268 ¦  3:13.57 1881.¦ 3:30.22 1895.¦ 4:01.58 1870.¦ 5:38.58 1812.¦
       UC Caerano Diadora                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   31.36 1713.¦              ¦
 1868. Gasparetti Maurizio    1961 Ancona (AN)              6:31.10,5   3:04.13,0  (7709) diploma video  106/M4   564.   16,258 ¦  3:24.08 2166.¦ 3:54.07 2453.¦ 4:23.18 2339.¦ 5:50.35 2022.¦
       ASD Pedale Aguglianese                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   29.10 1150.¦              ¦
 1869. Wagenbauer Günther     1959 D-Ergolding              6:31.14,5   3:04.17,0  (7115) diploma video  106/M4   565.   16,255 ¦  3:20.51 2075.¦ 3:35.30 2039.¦ 4:07.08 2002.¦ 5:44.56 1926.¦
       Team Baier Landshut                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   31.38 1721.¦              ¦
 1870. Müller Richard         1955 D-Fürstenfeldbruck       6:31.21,5   3:04.24,0  (6857) diploma video  106/M5   322.   16,251 ¦  3:12.52 1849.¦ 3:25.58 1777.¦ 4:02.52 1886.¦ 5:46.24 1942.¦
       Skischule Müller                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   36.54 2387.¦              ¦
 1871. Viano Roberto          1956 Prato (PO)               6:31.26,3   3:04.28,8  (7791) diploma video  106/M5   323.   16,247 ¦  3:18.29 2007.¦ 3:34.00 2000.¦ 4:06.34 1985.¦ 5:45.53 1934.¦
       Avis Verag Prato Est                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   32.34 1903.¦              ¦
 1872. Girotto Raul           1972 Treviso (TV)             6:31.33,5   3:04.36,0  (5463) diploma video  106/M2   240.   16,242 ¦  3:08.36 1720.¦ 3:23.02 1696.¦ 3:56.10 1733.¦ 5:43.15 1897.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   33.08 1996.¦              ¦
 1873. De Nobili Ettore       1960 Pescara (PE)             6:31.46,4   3:04.48,9  (2149) diploma video  106/M4   566.   16,233 ¦  3:07.58 1706.¦ 3:24.24 1733.¦ 4:00.36 1825.¦ 5:42.06 1874.¦
       Cicloamatori Casoli                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   36.11 2340.¦              ¦
 1874. Travaglini Antonio     1953 Casoli (CH)              6:31.49,9   3:04.52,4  (2135) diploma video  106/M5   324.   16,231 ¦  2:54.17 1269.¦ 3:19.38 1592.¦ 3:52.46 1645.¦ 5:35.13 1739.¦
       Cicloamatori Casoli                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   33.07 1995.¦              ¦
 1875. Mayer Manfred          1974 A-Wien                   6:31.52,4   3:04.54,9  (3842) diploma video  106/M2   241.   16,229 ¦  3:03.33 1559.¦ 3:18.09 1542.¦ 3:49.58 1570.¦ 5:41.54 1868.¦
       RC Bank Austria                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   31.48 1765.¦              ¦
 1876. Baroncelli Giulio      1951 Carmignano (PO)          6:31.53,3   3:04.55,8   (102) diploma video  106/M5   325.   16,229 ¦  3:12.51 1846.¦ 3:26.01 1778.¦ 4:02.28 1879.¦ 5:41.07 1857.¦
       a.s.d. INWOOL                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   36.27 2354.¦              ¦
 1877. Stanco Michele         1962 D-Süßen                  6:31.53,8   3:04.56,3  (6899) diploma video  106/M4   567.   16,228 ¦  3:13.41 1873.¦ 3:28.57 1867.¦ 4:01.57 1868.¦ 5:36.30 1767.¦
       AST Süssen                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   33.00 1977.¦              ¦
 1878. Moroni Alessandro      1976 Lodi (LO)                6:31.57,0   3:04.59,5  (5765) diploma video  106/M2   242.   16,226 ¦  3:15.35 1918.¦ 3:35.45 2046.¦ 4:06.30 1983.¦ 5:41.07 1856.¦
       Soc Canottieri Adda                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   30.44 1485.¦              ¦
 1879. Pongelli Marco         1968 Tavagnacco (UD)          6:31.57,3   3:04.59,8 (10018) diploma video  106/M3   424.   16,226 ¦  3:13.27 1868.¦ 3:30.26 1897.¦ 4:01.14 1848.¦ 5:40.48 1848.¦
       ASD Fun Bike                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   30.48 1503.¦              ¦
 1880. Zerbinati Paolo        1939 Milano (MI)              6:31.59,9   3:05.02,4  (1735) diploma video  106/M6   179.   16,224 ¦  3:10.48 1791.¦ 3:26.12 1782.¦ 4:05.13 1953.¦ 5:44.03 1910.¦
       G.S.PAVARIN                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   39.00 2479.¦              ¦
 1881. Wenning Harald         1960 D-Schiffdorf             6:32.03,2   3:05.05,7 (10520) diploma video  106/M4   568.   16,222 ¦  3:18.52 2018.¦ 3:31.50 1935.¦ 4:08.43 2036.¦ 5:39.26 1821.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   36.52 2382.¦              ¦
 1882. Hubaty Vaclav          1987 CZ-Kraslice              6:32.04,8   3:05.07,3  (9544) diploma video  106/M1   139.   16,221 ¦  3:11.18 1802.¦ 3:27.34 1822.¦ 3:57.29 1769.¦ 5:44.04 1912.¦
       Cykloopravna Kraslice                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   29.55 1311.¦              ¦
 1883. Pironi Roberto         1966 Viserba (RN)             6:32.11,8   3:05.14,3 (10007) diploma video  106/M3   425.   16,216 ¦  3:15.38 1920.¦ 3:29.59 1888.¦ 4:02.40 1884.¦ 5:43.12 1896.¦
       G.S.CBR CICLI VICINI                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   32.41 1925.¦              ¦
 1884. Roidl Markus           1975 D-Bad Reichenhall        6:32.16,0   3:05.18,5  (6880) diploma video  106/M2   243.   16,213 ¦  3:09.19 1740.¦ 3:22.33 1686.¦ 3:54.01 1672.¦ 5:37.48 1787.¦
       Skischule Müller                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   31.28 1684.¦              ¦
 1885. Cattai Mario           1946 CH-Cadro                 6:32.20,4   3:05.22,9  (5138) diploma video  106/M6   180.   16,210 ¦  3:19.27 2037.¦ 3:33.20 1982.¦ 4:10.14 2071.¦ 5:48.54 1985.¦
       individuale                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   36.54 2386.¦              ¦
 1886. Sciulli Domenico       1969 CH-Windisch              6:32.21,0   3:05.23,5 (10225) diploma video  106/M3   426.   16,210 ¦  3:23.29 2138.¦ 3:39.19 2134.¦ 4:10.44 2084.¦ 5:44.14 1914.¦
       VC Vindonissa                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   31.25 1671.¦              ¦
 1887. Maierhofer Josef       1958 A-Lanzenkirchen          6:32.23,2   3:05.25,7  (3834) diploma video  106/M5   326.   16,208 ¦  3:16.47 1950.¦ 3:31.31 1925.¦ 4:04.35 1935.¦ 5:47.39 1968.¦
       RC Bank Austria                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   33.03 1985.¦              ¦
 1888. Garbujo Livio          1956 Caerano San Marco (TV)   6:32.26,8   3:05.29,3  (9404) diploma video  106/M5   327.   16,206 ¦  3:16.42 1944.¦ 3:34.47 2025.¦ 4:04.28 1932.¦ 5:38.54 1810.¦
       UC Caerano Diadora                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   29.40 1261.¦              ¦
 1889. Fischer Marc           1968 D-Fürth                  6:32.32,3   3:05.34,8  (4141) diploma video  106/M3   427.   16,202 ¦  2:58.29 1399.¦ 3:12.54 1394.¦ 3:43.48 1406.¦ 5:28.26 1609.¦
       Team Adidas                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   30.54 1533.¦              ¦
 1890. Wegehaupt Detlef       1958 D-Arnim                  6:32.34,9   3:05.37,4  (4416) diploma video  106/M5   328.   16,200 ¦  3:14.57 1899.¦ 3:29.45 1884.¦ 4:04.49 1945.¦ 5:49.04 1988.¦
       Bixi - Bike & Ski Adventures                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   35.04 2220.¦              ¦
 1891. Tacconi Federico       1969 Sona (VR)                6:32.42,9   3:05.45,4  (2102) diploma video  106/M3   428.   16,194 ¦  3:20.35 2070.¦ 3:34.01 2001.¦ 4:07.35 2016.¦ 5:47.57 1975.¦
       Berner                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   33.33 2051.¦              ¦
 1892. Pollastri Sauro        1951 Prato (PO)               6:32.49,0   3:05.51,5  (7513) diploma video  106/M5   329.   16,190 ¦  3:10.11 1768.¦ 3:25.07 1754.¦ 4:00.23 1819.¦ 5:40.07 1833.¦
       ASD Ciclistica La Feraglia                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   35.16 2249.¦              ¦
 1893. Silva Marco Luigi Davi 1956 Rimini (RN)              6:32.51,2   3:05.53,7  (6969) diploma video  106/M5   330.   16,189 ¦  3:09.55 1759.¦ 3:26.31 1797.¦ 4:00.45 1833.¦ 5:43.09 1894.¦
       GS Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   34.13 2139.¦              ¦
 1894. Anders Martin          1976 A-Wien                   6:32.55,7   3:05.58,2  (3850) diploma video  106/M2   244.   16,186 ¦  3:14.39 1895.¦ 3:31.40 1927.¦ 4:01.06 1845.¦ 5:44.51 1925.¦
       RC Bank Austria                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   29.25 1205.¦              ¦
 1895. Placci Marco           1969 Faenza (RA)              6:33.01,0   3:06.03,5  (7311) diploma video  106/M3   429.   16,182 ¦  3:10.08 1766.¦ 3:24.50 1749.¦ 4:01.16 1852.¦ 5:46.40 1948.¦
       Atletica 85 Faenza                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   36.26 2352.¦              ¦
 1896. Prager Gerhard         1967 A-Gänserndorf            6:33.03,9   3:06.06,4 (10026) diploma video  106/M3   430.   16,180 ¦  3:09.37 1752.¦ 3:23.30 1712.¦ 3:56.38 1747.¦ 5:42.50 1884.¦
       RC RAD-AU                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   33.08 1997.¦              ¦
 1897. Peeters Dominique      1962 B-Hasselt                6:33.06,9   3:06.09,4  (4765) diploma video  106/M4   569.   16,178 ¦  3:07.25 1682.¦ 3:21.24 1654.¦ 3:51.25 1612.¦ 5:36.13 1760.¦
       Century Sport                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   30.00 1329.¦              ¦
 1898. Dessers Karl           1965 B-Hasselt                6:33.07,9   3:06.10,4  (4760) diploma video  106/M4   570.   16,177 ¦  3:07.27 1688.¦ 3:21.22 1652.¦ 3:52.56 1650.¦ 5:44.20 1916.¦
       Century Sport                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   31.33 1702.¦              ¦
 1899. Sala Romano            1967 Carugate (MI)            6:33.14,0   3:06.16,5  (6012) diploma video  106/M3   431.   16,173 ¦  3:07.38 1696.¦ 3:22.23 1683.¦ 3:57.20 1767.¦ 5:40.44 1847.¦
       G.S. ARBI BABY BUSNAGO                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   34.57 2211.¦              ¦
 1900. Krolop Siegfried       1946 D-Waiblingen             6:33.18,1   3:06.20,6  (8454) diploma video  106/M6   181.   16,170 ¦  3:17.11 1963.¦ 3:32.42 1961.¦ 4:03.47 1915.¦ 5:43.33 1900.¦
       SV Bondorf                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   31.05 1582.¦              ¦
 1901. Terpstra Johan         1974 NL-Ba Kolhorn            6:33.22,7   3:06.25,2  (8537) diploma video  106/M2   245.   16,167 ¦  3:06.59 1670.¦ 3:20.45 1624.¦ 3:48.54 1544.¦ 5:43.40 1903.¦
       DFS Alkmaar                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   28.08  925.¦              ¦
 1902. Mayer Heinrich         1950 D-Albstadt               6:33.27,3   3:06.29,8  (9791) diploma video  106/M6   182.   16,164 ¦  3:12.30 1837.¦ 3:27.44 1827.¦ 3:58.23 1780.¦ 5:38.53 1809.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   30.39 1474.¦              ¦
 1903. Arosio Marco           1942 Lissone (MI)             6:33.31,2   3:06.33,7  (8784) diploma video  106/M6   183.   16,161 ¦  3:06.35 1659.¦ 3:21.37 1657.¦ 3:56.13 1734.¦ 5:41.40 1866.¦
       VELOVIRTUS                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   34.36 2178.¦              ¦
 1904. Arosio Claudio         1978 Lissone (MI)             6:33.36,7   3:06.39,2  (8783) diploma video  106/M1   140.   16,158 ¦  2:46.29  991.¦ 3:01.42 1021.¦ 3:43.28 1391.¦ 5:35.13 1740.¦
       VELOVIRTUS                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   41.46 2554.¦              ¦
 1905. Rizzone Franco         1949 E-Sant Feliu De Llobre   6:33.45,1   3:06.47,6  (5984) diploma video  106/M6   184.   16,152 ¦  2:59.04 1416.¦ 3:29.54 1887.¦ 4:01.51 1864.¦ 5:38.43 1807.¦
       cc santfeliuenc                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   31.57 1794.¦              ¦
 1906. Barra Raffaele         1947 CH-Gebenstorf            6:33.45,9   3:06.48,4  (8819) diploma video  106/M6   185.   16,151 ¦  3:23.26 2135.¦ 3:39.19 2134.¦ 4:10.45 2085.¦ 5:43.25 1898.¦
       VC Vindonissa                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   31.25 1673.¦              ¦
 1907. Deane Paul             1950 GB-Birmingham            6:33.47,0   3:06.49,5  (9221) diploma video  106/M6   186.   16,151 ¦  3:18.55 2022.¦ 3:32.13 1946.¦ 4:02.45 1885.¦ 5:46.41 1949.¦
       Beacon RCC                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   30.32 1444.¦              ¦
 1908. Klar Peter             1941 D-Straubing              6:33.58,7   3:07.01,2  (9602) diploma video  106/M6   187.   16,143 ¦  3:21.44 2098.¦ 3:36.47 2077.¦ 4:10.42 2083.¦ 5:47.41 1971.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   33.55 2104.¦              ¦
 1909. Ruiter Tom             1966 NL-Sm Bergen             6:34.00,1   3:07.02,6  (8533) diploma video  106/M3   432.   16,142 ¦  3:16.57 1954.¦ 3:33.40 1994.¦ 4:05.44 1961.¦ 5:48.29 1980.¦
       DFS Alkmaar                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   32.03 1821.¦              ¦
 1910. Buck Richard           1964 D-Friedrichshafen        6:34.00,3   3:07.02,8  (3894) diploma video  106/M4   571.   16,141 ¦  3:13.19 1866.¦ 3:27.06 1807.¦ 3:59.15 1797.¦ 5:42.58 1889.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   32.08 1834.¦              ¦
 1911. Breitler Wolfgang      1956 A-Wien                   6:34.00,5   3:07.03,0  (9016) diploma video  106/M5   331.   16,141 ¦  3:18.46 2015.¦ 3:45.11 2270.¦ 4:14.56 2182.¦ 5:46.46 1951.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   29.44 1275.¦              ¦
 1912. Franz Valter           1971 Cividale del Friuli (U   6:34.01,4   3:07.03,9  (9365) diploma video  106/M3   433.   16,141 ¦  3:01.16 1489.¦ 3:15.58 1475.¦ 3:48.39 1539.¦ 5:42.58 1890.¦
       Team Parkpre Guru Selle Italia                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   32.41 1926.¦              ¦
 1913. Visintin Roberto       1966 Sagrado (GO)             6:34.05,7   3:07.08,2  (7341) diploma video  106/M3   434.   16,138 ¦  3:17.52 1989.¦ 3:33.27 1987.¦ 4:07.13 2007.¦ 5:46.47 1953.¦
       Team Sclauzero Starbene                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   33.46 2080.¦              ¦
 1914. Pesenti Alessandro     1970 Cologno al Serio (BG)    6:34.06,5   3:07.09,0  (1625) diploma video  106/M3   435.   16,137 ¦  3:03.15 1548.¦ 3:19.23 1583.¦ 3:49.50 1567.¦ 5:41.00 1853.¦
       gs urgnano                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   30.26 1418.¦              ¦
 1915. Leibfritz Wolfgang     1958 D-Sonnenbühl             6:34.07,0   3:07.09,5  (8498) diploma video  106/M5   332.   16,137 ¦  3:23.30 2141.¦ 3:37.04 2081.¦ 4:12.24 2132.¦ 5:51.09 2030.¦
       TSV Undingen e.V.                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   35.19 2260.¦              ¦
 1916. Mattar Sattuf Kamel    1966 E-Peligros (granada)     6:34.09,0   3:07.11,5  (8530) diploma video  106/M3   436.   16,135 ¦  3:07.44 1699.¦ 3:24.32 1736.¦ 3:57.08 1766.¦ 5:41.03 1854.¦
       Grupo Deportivo Genil                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   32.36 1909.¦              ¦
 1917. Tillmann Klaus         1939 D-Düsseldorf             6:34.10,9   3:07.13,4 (10352) diploma video  106/M6   188.   16,134 ¦  3:18.09 1996.¦ 3:35.36 2042.¦ 4:08.16 2028.¦ 5:44.34 1918.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   32.39 1917.¦              ¦
 1918. Giesecke Daniel        1977 D-Dingolfing             6:34.11,2   3:07.13,7  (7136) diploma video  106/M2   246.   16,134 ¦  3:14.32 1892.¦ 3:31.02 1912.¦ 4:01.49 1860.¦ 5:43.51 1908.¦
       Team Baier Landshut                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   30.46 1496.¦              ¦
 1919. Bertani Massimo        1956 Campagnola Emilia (RE)   6:34.11,5   3:07.14,0  (5002) diploma video  106/M5   333.   16,134 ¦  3:13.45 1876.¦ 3:29.12 1873.¦ 4:06.57 1995.¦ 5:49.50 2006.¦
       Uisp Reggio Emilia                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   37.45 2429.¦              ¦
 1920. Koch Mario             1970 D-Aachen                 6:34.14,1   3:07.16,6  (3953) diploma video  106/M3   437.   16,132 ¦  3:10.47 1789.¦ 3:23.49 1726.¦ 3:53.57 1669.¦ 5:41.58 1869.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   30.08 1357.¦              ¦
 1921. Timmer Marten          1961 NL-AA Ermelo             6:34.17,5   3:07.20,0  (1954) diploma video  106/M4   572.   16,130 ¦  3:16.08 1933.¦ 3:31.27 1922.¦ 4:04.44 1940.¦ 5:49.10 1994.¦
       Team Wessels                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   33.17 2018.¦              ¦
 1922. Griglio Carlo          1958 Scarnafigi (CN)          6:34.21,5   3:07.24,0  (1508) diploma video  106/M5   334.   16,127 ¦  3:14.51 1897.¦ 3:30.47 1905.¦ 4:02.09 1875.¦ 5:40.20 1837.¦
       ASD Terre della Granda                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   31.22 1656.¦              ¦
 1923. Sigg Gerold            1958 D-Stockach               6:34.23,8   3:07.26,3  (8475) diploma video  106/M5   335.   16,125 ¦  3:20.32 2067.¦ 3:37.44 2092.¦ 4:08.17 2029.¦ 5:39.41 1827.¦
       TSV Heiningen                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   30.33 1451.¦              ¦
 1924. Kleinheinz Andreas     1960 D-Buxtehude              6:34.24,1   3:07.26,6  (8476) diploma video  106/M4   573.   16,125 ¦  3:05.33 1624.¦ 3:19.36 1591.¦ 3:50.42 1592.¦ 5:42.43 1882.¦
       TSV Heiningen                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   31.05 1580.¦              ¦
 1925. Mürder Thomas          1957 D-Eislingen              6:34.24,6   3:07.27,1  (8470) diploma video  106/M5   336.   16,125 ¦  3:05.19 1615.¦ 3:19.35 1590.¦ 3:50.14 1576.¦ 5:29.00 1616.¦
       TSV Heiningen                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   30.38 1470.¦              ¦
 1926. Amanzi Mauro           1966 Borgo San Dalmazzo (CN   6:34.34,0   3:07.36,5  (8764) diploma video  106/M3   438.   16,118 ¦  3:11.42 1810.¦ 3:27.38 1824.¦ 4:03.04 1892.¦    ----  ----¦
       ASD CICLI GIORDANO                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   35.25 2269.¦              ¦
 1927. Swinburne Steven       1980 GB-Notts NG EP           6:34.35,1   3:07.37,6  (1835) diploma video  106/M1   141.   16,118 ¦  3:07.55 1704.¦ 3:25.24 1761.¦ 3:55.51 1719.¦ 5:40.58 1852.¦
       Cycling Weekly                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   30.26 1418.¦              ¦
 1928. Bauer Michael          1975 D-München                6:34.37,0   3:07.39,5  (8832) diploma video  106/M2   247.   16,116 ¦  3:18.01 1991.¦ 3:34.11 2007.¦ 4:04.40 1937.¦ 5:44.40 1922.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   30.29 1434.¦              ¦
 1929. Vergani Carlo Andrea   1964 Milano (MI)              6:34.41,4   3:07.43,9 (10466) diploma video  106/M4   574.   16,113 ¦  3:10.21 1777.¦ 3:23.44 1720.¦ 3:54.46 1689.¦ 5:47.32 1964.¦
       GS Cicli Pavarin                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   31.01 1564.¦              ¦
 1930. Longobardi Alberto     1965 Borgo Valsugana (TN)     6:34.43,0   3:07.45,5  (5623) diploma video  106/M4   575.   16,112 ¦  3:07.07 1675.¦ 3:23.40 1718.¦ 3:58.23 1780.¦ 5:45.03 1929.¦
       Veloce Club Borgo                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   34.43 2188.¦              ¦
 1931. Klinkenberg Bram       1940 NL-MP Dordrecht          6:34.43,5   3:07.46,0  (3603) diploma video  106/M6   189.   16,112 ¦  3:08.00 1708.¦ 3:23.05 1700.¦ 4:07.09 2003.¦ 5:44.22 1917.¦
       Team VVAA-VAB                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   44.03 2579.¦              ¦
 1932. Carli Giovanni         1974 Padova (PD)              6:34.43,6   3:07.46,1  (2851) diploma video  106/M2   248.   16,112 ¦  3:17.13 1964.¦ 3:32.11 1944.¦ 4:07.16 2009.¦ 5:52.18 2052.¦
       ASD CAD Grande Ciclismo                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   35.05 2227.¦              ¦
 1933. Rüdele Hartmut         1977 D-Stuttgart              6:34.48,1   3:07.50,6  (8138) diploma video  106/M2   249.   16,109 ¦  3:06.43 1663.¦ 3:21.09 1642.¦ 3:52.46 1645.¦ 5:40.12 1834.¦
       MTV Stuttgart                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   31.36 1716.¦              ¦
 1934. Walker Dean            1973 GB-Menston               6:34.50,2   3:07.52,7 (10502) diploma video  106/M2   250.   16,107 ¦  3:24.28 2179.¦ 3:39.32 2137.¦ 4:10.48 2088.¦ 5:46.19 1939.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   31.16 1631.¦              ¦
 1935. Ascherl Matthias       1975 D-Waldershof             6:34.51,5   3:07.54,0  (7419) diploma video  106/M2   251.   16,107 ¦  3:12.06 1828.¦ 3:29.29 1878.¦ 4:03.14 1900.¦ 5:47.26 1962.¦
       Team Cube Hohes Fichtelgebirge                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   33.45 2078.¦              ¦
 1936. Castellan Alessandro   1951 Farra d'Isonzo (GO)      6:34.52,3   3:07.54,8  (7338) diploma video  106/M5   337.   16,106 ¦  3:18.39 2009.¦ 3:34.38 2018.¦ 4:07.51 2022.¦ 5:45.42 1932.¦
       Team Sclauzero Starbene                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   33.13 2010.¦              ¦
 1937. Becker Mike            1966 L-Echternach             6:34.55,8   3:07.58,3  (7676) diploma video  106/M3   439.   16,104 ¦  3:21.33 2092.¦ 3:39.34 2138.¦ 4:10.50 2091.¦ 5:49.04 1988.¦
       Bixi - Bike & Ski Adventures                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   31.15 1626.¦              ¦
 1938. Celletti Francesco     1960 Viterbo (VT)             6:34.56,9   3:07.59,4  (3681) diploma video  106/M4   576.   16,103 ¦  3:18.55 2021.¦ 3:36.11 2061.¦ 4:09.10 2040.¦ 5:46.58 1955.¦
       GS Esercito                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   32.58 1973.¦              ¦
 1939. Meo Francesco          1970 Viterbo (VT)             6:34.57,7   3:08.00,2  (3698) diploma video  106/M3   440.   16,102 ¦  3:18.55 2019.¦ 3:36.12 2063.¦ 4:09.23 2048.¦ 5:47.43 1972.¦
       GS Esercito                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   33.10 2002.¦              ¦
 1940. Ziller Benno           1966 D-Stuttgart              6:34.58,1   3:08.00,6  (6890) diploma video  106/M3   441.   16,102 ¦  3:11.56 1824.¦ 3:26.31 1795.¦ 4:02.23 1877.¦ 5:47.35 1967.¦
       AST Süssen                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   35.52 2311.¦              ¦
 1941. Manz Steffen           1957 D-Genthin                6:35.01,8   3:08.04,3  (7692) diploma video  106/M5   338.   16,100 ¦  3:15.10 1904.¦ 3:29.46 1885.¦ 4:04.51 1946.¦ 5:49.54 2008.¦
       Bixi - Bike & Ski Adventures                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   35.05 2225.¦              ¦
 1942. Aiolfi Edoardo         1975 Lodi (LO)                6:35.04,4   3:08.06,9  (4838) diploma video  106/M2   252.   16,098 ¦  3:23.34 2144.¦ 3:39.36 2139.¦ 4:09.43 2054.¦ 5:43.39 1902.¦
       Canottieri Adda 1891                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   30.07 1354.¦              ¦
 1943. Zieglmeier Christian   1973 D-Landshut               6:35.05,5   3:08.08,0  (4019) diploma video  106/M2   253.   16,097 ¦  3:10.04 1762.¦ 3:24.45 1747.¦ 3:53.57 1667.¦ 5:39.29 1822.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   29.12 1156.¦              ¦
 1944. Paolini Fabio          1962 Castrocaro Terme (FC)    6:35.06,5   3:08.09,0  (9935) diploma video  106/M4   577.   16,096 ¦  3:20.51 2076.¦ 3:36.32 2069.¦ 4:11.57 2119.¦ 5:51.33 2038.¦
       black bike united                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   35.24 2265.¦              ¦
 1945. Hartmann Ulrich        1951 D-Haag                   6:35.08,0   3:08.10,5  (3918) diploma video  106/M5   339.   16,095 ¦  3:12.51 1847.¦ 3:26.23 1791.¦ 3:57.00 1759.¦ 5:42.22 1876.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   30.36 1464.¦              ¦
 1946. Kraan Matthijs         1976 NL-Dh Oostvoorne         6:35.10,7   3:08.13,2  (8492) diploma video  106/M2   254.   16,093 ¦  3:05.25 1619.¦ 3:17.50 1529.¦ 3:56.41 1750.¦ 5:56.18 2133.¦
       Team Rukkajje eo                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   38.50 2474.¦              ¦
 1947. Iannucci Stefano       1957 Roma (RM)                6:35.16,8   3:08.19,3  (8255) diploma video  106/M5   340.   16,089 ¦  3:23.30 2140.¦ 3:41.25 2192.¦ 4:11.46 2113.¦ 5:43.06 1892.¦
       GC Quirinale                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   30.20 1398.¦              ¦
 1948. Rizzo Modestino        1957 Torino (TO)              6:35.17,6   3:08.20,1 (10098) diploma video  106/M5   341.   16,089 ¦  3:21.44 2097.¦ 3:37.17 2085.¦ 4:09.51 2059.¦ 5:48.36 1982.¦
       cicli gai chieri                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   32.33 1902.¦              ¦
 1949. Chiocci Luigi          1965 Costacciaro (PG)         6:35.21,0   3:08.23,5  (7215) diploma video  106/M4   578.   16,087 ¦  3:31.13 2328.¦ 3:48.00 2329.¦ 4:36.32 2516.¦ 5:54.04 2087.¦
       GS Avis Gualdo Tadino                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   48.31 2602.¦              ¦
 1950. Neve Sergio            1957 Briga Novarese (NO)      6:35.24,5   3:08.27,0  (9878) diploma video  106/M5   342.   16,084 ¦  3:23.24 2132.¦ 3:38.47 2125.¦ 4:14.44 2177.¦ 5:46.36 1946.¦
       ASD Amici per la Bici                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   35.56 2316.¦              ¦
 1951. Krüger Philip          1972 D-München                6:35.26,3   3:08.28,8  (9635) diploma video  106/M2   255.   16,083 ¦  3:11.30 1805.¦ 3:26.13 1783.¦ 4:01.01 1841.¦ 5:41.25 1862.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   34.48 2199.¦              ¦
 1952. Ternavasio Giuseppe    1944 Bra (CN)                 6:35.31,2   3:08.33,7  (8715) diploma video  106/M6   190.   16,080 ¦  3:20.24 2062.¦ 3:37.49 2096.¦ 4:12.33 2136.¦ 5:49.38 2004.¦
       Cral Telecom                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   34.44 2189.¦              ¦
 1953. Bellucci Lanfranco     1965 Fossato di Vico (PG)     6:35.34,7   3:08.37,2  (7219) diploma video  106/M4   579.   16,077 ¦  3:04.58 1606.¦ 3:18.53 1560.¦ 3:52.00 1622.¦ 5:40.55 1851.¦
       GS Avis Gualdo Tadino                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   33.06 1991.¦              ¦
 1954. Pensato Stefano        1957 Parma (PR)               6:35.38,9   3:08.41,4  (9966) diploma video  106/M5   343.   16,074 ¦  3:25.19 2197.¦ 3:38.26 2117.¦ 4:10.27 2076.¦ 5:49.16 1996.¦
       Inzani Isomec                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   32.01 1811.¦              ¦
 1955. Bianchi Paolo          1959 Cremona (CR)             6:35.52,1   3:08.54,6  (7454) diploma video  106/M4   580.   16,065 ¦  3:16.43 1946.¦ 3:30.59 1910.¦ 4:04.11 1924.¦ 5:50.14 2019.¦
       ASD Persichello                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   33.11 2006.¦              ¦
 1956. Hooijen Jos            1956 NL-AH Netersel           6:35.53,2   3:08.55,7  (3756) diploma video  106/M5   344.   16,065 ¦  3:16.03 1930.¦ 3:33.19 1980.¦ 4:07.10 2005.¦ 5:46.46 1952.¦
       Team Dalfsen                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   33.51 2093.¦              ¦
 1957. Ristori Carlo          1957 Antella Fi (FI)          6:35.55,8   3:08.58,3  (8576) diploma video  106/M5   345.   16,063 ¦  3:20.08 2053.¦ 3:34.46 2022.¦ 4:10.03 2061.¦ 5:49.23 2002.¦
       Antellabike                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   35.17 2254.¦              ¦
 1958. Zils Marc              1971 D-Pulheim                6:36.07,6   3:09.10,1  (6318) diploma video  106/M3   442.   16,055 ¦  3:26.42 2233.¦ 3:41.10 2188.¦ 4:13.52 2160.¦ 5:47.28 1963.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   32.42 1928.¦              ¦
 1959. Schwarz Roland         1959 D-Göppingen              6:36.08,2   3:09.10,7  (8474) diploma video  106/M4   581.   16,055 ¦  3:18.24 2005.¦ 3:34.22 2011.¦ 4:07.09 2004.¦ 5:50.55 2028.¦
       TSV Heiningen                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   32.46 1943.¦              ¦
 1960. Bosso Matteo Domenico  1970 Stazzano (AL)            6:36.14,6   3:09.17,1  (8101) diploma video  106/M3   443.   16,050 ¦  3:23.49 2151.¦ 3:38.09 2105.¦ 4:10.11 2068.¦ 5:48.18 1978.¦
       Racing Team La Bici                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   32.01 1812.¦              ¦
 1961. Winkler Stefan         1960 D-Siegsdorf              6:36.15,5   3:09.18,0  (2369) diploma video  106/M4   582.   16,050 ¦  3:14.34 1894.¦ 3:27.55 1835.¦ 3:59.52 1813.¦ 5:49.22 2001.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   31.56 1792.¦              ¦
 1962. Will Christian         1967 D-Gröbenzell             6:36.15,6   3:09.18,1  (6501) diploma video  106/M3   444.   16,050 ¦  3:12.54 1850.¦ 3:30.40 1902.¦ 4:01.57 1867.¦ 5:51.40 2041.¦
       GS di Monaco                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   31.17 1636.¦              ¦
 1963. Nenciarini Dani        1970 Quarrata (PT)            6:36.30,3   3:09.32,8  (8451) diploma video  106/M3   445.   16,040 ¦  3:24.52 2183.¦ 3:41.22 2191.¦ 4:13.39 2155.¦ 5:49.06 1992.¦
       AVIS VERAG PRATO EST                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   32.17 1860.¦              ¦
 1964. Godone Carlo           1956 Valfenera (AT)           6:36.30,5   3:09.33,0  (1504) diploma video  106/M5   346.   16,040 ¦  3:25.13 2192.¦ 3:43.22 2224.¦ 4:15.48 2207.¦ 5:53.28 2078.¦
       ASD PEssionese                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   32.26 1884.¦              ¦
 1965. Quinteyn Jan           1966 B-Liedekerke             6:36.38,3   3:09.40,8 (10042) diploma video  106/M3   446.   16,034 ¦  3:19.33 2040.¦ 3:34.44 2021.¦ 4:06.11 1972.¦ 5:44.40 1921.¦
       Klieksken                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   31.27 1681.¦              ¦
 1966. Minner Yvan            1964 B-Liedekerke             6:36.39,2   3:09.41,7  (9827) diploma video  106/M4   583.   16,034 ¦  3:20.04 2050.¦ 3:35.05 2032.¦ 4:08.18 2030.¦ 5:45.27 1931.¦
       Klieksken                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   33.12 2009.¦              ¦
 1967. Nencini Remo           1951 Scarperia (FI)           6:36.43,7   3:09.46,2  (5797) diploma video  106/M5   347.   16,031 ¦  3:05.55 1637.¦ 3:20.02 1600.¦ 3:51.52 1620.¦ 5:32.36 1682.¦
       Ferri Taglienti                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   31.49 1769.¦              ¦
 1968. Gertjan van T Hag      1971 NL-Amsterdam             6:36.48,6   3:09.51,1  (1494) diploma video  106/M3   447.   16,027 ¦  3:13.08 1856.¦ 3:27.26 1817.¦ 4:05.11 1952.¦ 5:52.35 2057.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   37.45 2430.¦              ¦
 1969. Hartmann Karl          1955 D-Isen                   6:36.52,6   3:09.55,1  (3878) diploma video  106/M5   348.   16,025 ¦  2:58.41 1404.¦ 3:12.46 1391.¦ 3:46.20 1473.¦ 5:48.15 1977.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   33.34 2054.¦              ¦
 1970. Farinella Giuliano     1949 Borgo San Lorenzo (FI)   6:36.55,1   3:09.57,6  (7298) diploma video  106/M6   191.   16,023 ¦  3:06.07 1645.¦ 3:20.10 1604.¦ 3:52.02 1624.¦ 5:32.51 1688.¦
       Ferri Taglienti                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   31.51 1777.¦              ¦
 1971. Fragnoli Giovambattist 1951 L'Aquila (AQ)            6:36.56,1   3:09.58,6  (6757) diploma video  106/M5   349.   16,022 ¦  3:20.58 2078.¦ 3:35.56 2051.¦ 4:08.44 2037.¦ 5:50.51 2025.¦
       GS Esercito                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   32.48 1948.¦              ¦
 1972. Mazzoni Andrea         1965 Scarperia (FI)           6:37.01,3   3:10.03,8  (7293) diploma video  106/M4   584.   16,019 ¦  3:06.14 1650.¦ 3:20.21 1609.¦ 3:52.08 1626.¦ 5:32.59 1691.¦
       Ferri Taglienti                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   31.47 1759.¦              ¦
 1973. Cipriani Andrea        1954 Scarperia (FI)           6:37.01,8   3:10.04,3  (7290) diploma video  106/M5   350.   16,018 ¦  3:06.13 1648.¦ 3:20.21 1608.¦ 3:52.08 1627.¦ 5:32.58 1690.¦
       Ferri Taglienti                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   31.47 1761.¦              ¦
 1974. Dauven Stephan         1965 D-München                6:37.02,5   3:10.05,0  (9197) diploma video  106/M4   585.   16,018 ¦  3:06.53 1665.¦ 3:20.40 1622.¦ 3:54.32 1683.¦ 5:54.55 2103.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   33.52 2095.¦              ¦
 1975. Wanski Juergen         1967 D-Engstingen             6:37.03,9   3:10.06,4  (7774) diploma video  106/M3   448.   16,017 ¦  3:19.38 2041.¦ 3:34.09 2005.¦ 4:09.14 2045.¦ 5:51.28 2036.¦
       Veloclub Engstingen                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   35.05 2228.¦              ¦
 1976. Besson Alain           1951 F-Lyon                   6:37.08,6   3:10.11,1  (7659) diploma video  106/M5   351.   16,014 ¦  3:26.44 2234.¦ 3:44.17 2248.¦ 4:14.31 2173.¦ 5:40.55 1850.¦
       UFOLEP 06                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   30.13 1379.¦              ¦
 1977. De Luigi Giorgio       1953 Massa (MS)               6:37.14,3   3:10.16,8  (8332) diploma video  106/M5   352.   16,010 ¦  3:13.14 1861.¦ 3:27.44 1826.¦ 3:59.19 1798.¦ 5:32.46 1686.¦
       Club Alpi Apuane                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   31.35 1711.¦              ¦
 1978. Stooß Karl-Heinz       1947 D-Gaildorf               6:37.14,6   3:10.17,1  (8228) diploma video  106/M6   192.   16,010 ¦  3:16.03 1929.¦ 3:32.36 1955.¦ 4:04.48 1944.¦ 5:42.55 1886.¦
       Radstadl.de                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   32.11 1844.¦              ¦
 1979. Baldini Giorgio        1970 Massa (MS)               6:37.14,9   3:10.17,4  (8331) diploma video  106/M3   449.   16,010 ¦  3:11.14 1800.¦ 3:28.23 1854.¦ 3:59.20 1799.¦ 5:35.55 1756.¦
       Club Alpi Apuane                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   30.56 1546.¦              ¦
 1980. Ricci Adriano          1958 Marina di Massa (MS)     6:37.16,4   3:10.18,9  (4650) diploma video  106/M5   353.   16,009 ¦  3:10.49 1792.¦ 3:28.23 1853.¦ 3:59.20 1799.¦ 5:32.46 1686.¦
       Club Alpi Apuane                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   30.56 1547.¦              ¦
 1981. Schutten Eddy          1953 NL-PS Schoonebeek        6:37.16,8   3:10.19,3 (10221) diploma video  106/M5   354.   16,008 ¦  3:23.27 2137.¦ 3:40.21 2163.¦ 4:10.47 2086.¦ 5:46.12 1938.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   30.26 1418.¦              ¦
 1982. Lorefice Marco         1963 Milano (MI)              6:37.20,5   3:10.23,0  (5624) diploma video  106/M4   586.   16,006 ¦  3:21.35 2093.¦ 3:47.48 2325.¦ 4:20.57 2310.¦ 5:51.37 2039.¦
       Road Runners Club Milano                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   33.09 2000.¦              ¦
 1983. Pupulin Ino            1955 Udine (UD)               6:37.25,9   3:10.28,4  (7812) diploma video  106/M5   355.   16,002 ¦  3:09.28 1744.¦ 3:29.35 1880.¦ 4:00.44 1830.¦ 5:47.33 1965.¦
       Paubike                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   31.08 1598.¦              ¦
 1984. Mauro Luigino          1952 Tavagnacco (UD)          6:37.28,8   3:10.31,3  (7811) diploma video  106/M5   356.   16,000 ¦  3:15.58 1927.¦ 3:31.54 1939.¦ 4:01.00 1840.¦ 5:46.23 1940.¦
       Paubike                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   29.06 1126.¦              ¦
 1985. Zavaresco Giorgio      1960 Udine (UD)               6:37.31,0   3:10.33,5  (7813) diploma video  106/M4   587.   15,999 ¦  3:12.44 1841.¦ 3:29.32 1879.¦ 4:00.36 1826.¦ 5:47.40 1969.¦
       Paubike                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   31.04 1578.¦              ¦
 1986. Orsi Andrea            1968 Ovada (AL)               6:37.35,9   3:10.38,4  (9911) diploma video  106/M3   450.   15,996 ¦  3:16.37 1942.¦ 3:31.09 1915.¦ 4:05.14 1954.¦ 5:47.40 1970.¦
       ASD Polisportiva RoccaGrimalda                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   34.05 2121.¦              ¦
 1987. Ceulemans Vincent      1979 NL-Ep Rockanje           6:37.38,1   3:10.40,6  (8489) diploma video  106/M1   142.   15,994 ¦  3:14.19 1885.¦ 3:27.56 1836.¦ 3:56.27 1740.¦ 5:55.44 2119.¦
       Team Rukkajje eo                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   28.30  996.¦              ¦
 1988. Mami Gianluca          1964 Rimini (RN)              6:37.41,1   3:10.43,6  (7707) diploma video  106/M4   588.   15,992 ¦  3:25.38 2209.¦ 3:43.51 2235.¦ 4:13.23 2149.¦ 5:41.07 1857.¦
       ASD Open Team                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   29.32 1230.¦              ¦
 1989. Longarini Francesco    1944 Perugia Stazione (PG)    6:37.44,4   3:10.46,9  (8629) diploma video  106/M6   193.   15,990 ¦  3:21.49 2100.¦ 3:35.48 2048.¦ 4:12.04 2122.¦ 5:53.35 2080.¦
       GS Grifo Bike Perugia                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   36.15 2344.¦              ¦
 1990. Englmaier Alexander    1959 D-Aicha                  6:37.47,3   3:10.49,8  (7017) diploma video  106/M4   589.   15,988 ¦  3:18.12 1998.¦ 3:32.27 1950.¦ 4:03.03 1890.¦ 5:49.15 1995.¦
       WSV Otterskirchen                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   30.36 1460.¦              ¦
 1991. Duchac Tomas           1975 CZ-Nejdek                6:37.49,0   3:10.51,5  (9269) diploma video  106/M2   256.   15,987 ¦  3:29.37 2295.¦ 3:44.02 2240.¦ 4:15.19 2192.¦ 5:50.31 2021.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   31.16 1633.¦              ¦
 1992. Galli Marco            1958 Bagno a Ripoli (FI)      6:37.51,5   3:10.54,0  (5493) diploma video  106/M5   357.   15,985 ¦  3:32.51 2358.¦ 3:47.42 2320.¦ 4:16.56 2226.¦ 5:49.03 1986.¦
       ASD Bici Center                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   29.13 1163.¦              ¦
 1993. Heinrich Bernd         1965 D-Bruckberg              6:37.52,4   3:10.54,9  (7435) diploma video  106/M4   590.   15,984 ¦  3:24.52 2182.¦ 3:48.54 2346.¦ 4:20.16 2298.¦ 5:52.54 2064.¦
       Team Cube Hohes Fichtelgebirge                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   31.22 1662.¦              ¦
 1994. Mc Ginnerty David      1991 GB-Wallasey CH HY        6:37.55,3   3:10.57,8  (1813) diploma video  106/M1   143.   15,983 ¦  3:05.59 1641.¦ 3:21.02 1638.¦ 3:56.19 1736.¦ 5:43.58 1909.¦
       Cycling Weekly                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   35.16 2252.¦              ¦
 1995. Zucchetto Antonio      1964 Valdobbiadene (TV)       6:37.56,3   3:10.58,8  (6326) diploma video  106/M4   591.   15,982 ¦  3:17.10 1960.¦ 3:32.36 1954.¦ 4:05.47 1964.¦ 5:44.57 1927.¦
       sc mionetto                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   33.11 2006.¦              ¦
 1996. Boveri Marco Domenico  1966 Tortona (AL)             6:37.56,4   3:10.58,9  (8103) diploma video  106/M3   451.   15,982 ¦  3:23.50 2153.¦ 3:38.09 2106.¦ 4:10.10 2066.¦ 5:48.11 1976.¦
       Racing Team La Bici                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   32.00 1810.¦              ¦
 1997. Veicht Walter          1956 D-Oberschleißheim        6:38.01,1   3:11.03,6  (7012) diploma video  106/M5   358.   15,979 ¦  3:18.14 2000.¦ 3:32.26 1949.¦ 4:03.08 1896.¦ 5:49.20 1998.¦
       WSV Otterskirchen                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   30.42 1479.¦              ¦
 1998. Orlando Filippo        1969 Monale (AT)              6:38.06,2   3:11.08,7    (84) diploma video  106/M3   452.   15,975 ¦  3:26.21 2225.¦ 3:45.00 2266.¦ 4:17.24 2237.¦ 5:54.51 2102.¦
       ASD Pessionese                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   32.24 1878.¦              ¦
 1999. Koornneef Marcel       1973 NL-Tb Rozenburg          6:38.14,2   3:11.16,7  (8486) diploma video  106/M2   257.   15,970 ¦  3:30.12 2307.¦ 3:45.08 2269.¦ 4:16.10 2216.¦ 5:56.18 2132.¦
       Team Rukkajje eo                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   31.01 1567.¦              ¦
 2000. Borowiak Ralf          1964 D-Lüneburg               6:38.16,6   3:11.19,1  (4772) diploma video  106/M4   592.   15,968 ¦  3:25.25 2201.¦ 3:42.24 2206.¦ 4:13.44 2156.¦ 5:48.37 1983.¦
       Rad-up                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   31.20 1650.¦              ¦



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.