106km Uomini/Männer

22a Maratona dles Dolomites, Alta Badia 2008 - 106km Uomini/Männer

posti: 1001-1500 (5:38.51,3)

 posto nome/Name              an   località/Ort                 tempo     ritardo    pett                cat/posto         km/h ¦       Gardena ¦      Corvara ¦   Campolongo ¦    Falzarego ¦
       squadra/Team                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦        crono ¦              ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1001. Bichelmeir Stefan      1966 D-Kirchheim              5:38.51,3   2:11.53,8  (8898) diploma video  106/M3   252.   18,769 ¦  2:44.03  907.¦ 2:59.06  954.¦ 3:26.01  905.¦ 4:48.38  860.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   26.54  698.¦              ¦
 1002. Post Rob               1957 NL-Ae Almere-hout        5:38.51,8   2:11.54,3  (4797) diploma video  106/M5   153.   18,768 ¦  2:41.35  827.¦ 2:54.04  793.¦ 3:20.24  758.¦ 4:55.35  976.¦
       Focus on Fitness                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   26.19  600.¦              ¦
 1003. Porcellini Andrea      1956 Rimini (RN)              5:39.03,7   2:12.06,2  (6959) diploma video  106/M5   154.   18,757 ¦  2:51.22 1162.¦ 3:04.51 1133.¦ 3:34.19 1131.¦ 4:58.37 1048.¦
       GS Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   29.27 1214.¦              ¦
 1004. Pastrello Marco        1974 Martellago (VE)          5:39.03,8   2:12.06,3  (9948) diploma video  106/M2   143.   18,757 ¦  2:43.14  884.¦ 2:55.35  839.¦ 3:25.08  881.¦ 4:55.13  968.¦
       GC Santa Cristina                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   29.33 1236.¦              ¦
 1005. Corrarello Daniele     1973 Rivoli (TO)              5:39.06,0   2:12.08,5  (7666) diploma video  106/M2   144.   18,755 ¦  2:46.46  998.¦ 2:59.43  971.¦ 3:30.08 1008.¦ 4:56.26  997.¦
       ASD CC Piemonte                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   30.24 1412.¦              ¦
 1006. Vecchi Daniele         1960 Bagnacavallo (RA)        5:39.14,4   2:12.16,9 (10453) diploma video  106/M4   302.   18,747 ¦  2:47.08 1012.¦ 3:00.08  976.¦ 3:30.32 1022.¦ 4:57.35 1022.¦
       SC Velociraptor                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   30.23 1410.¦              ¦
 1007. Ricci Giuliano         1962 Fano (PU)                5:39.15,9   2:12.18,4  (8372) diploma video  106/M4   303.   18,746 ¦  2:45.15  945.¦ 3:00.36  993.¦ 3:29.39 1001.¦ 4:56.42 1006.¦
       Team Galiardi ASD                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   29.03 1115.¦              ¦
 1008. Belingheri Emilio      1958 Colere (BG)              5:39.16,4   2:12.18,9  (7989) diploma video  106/M5   155.   18,745 ¦  2:40.00  787.¦ 2:53.13  771.¦ 3:21.00  768.¦ 4:55.07  965.¦
       Crazy Biker Orezzo                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   27.47  850.¦              ¦
 1009. Capuccella Mauro       1965 Torgiano (PG)            5:39.26,3   2:12.28,8  (5113) diploma video  106/M4   304.   18,736 ¦  2:42.19  848.¦ 2:56.04  853.¦ 3:30.26 1018.¦ 4:54.54  963.¦
       GS Torgianese                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   34.22 2156.¦              ¦
 1010. Calzola Mario          1940 Torgiano (PG)            5:39.26,6   2:12.29,1  (5096) diploma video  106/M6   64.    18,736 ¦  2:42.24  850.¦ 2:56.11  857.¦ 3:30.27 1019.¦ 4:54.57  964.¦
       GS Torgianese                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   34.16 2147.¦              ¦
 1011. Giovannelli Giuseppe   1963 Nettuno (RM)             5:39.40,3   2:12.42,8  (5434) diploma video  106/M4   305.   18,723 ¦  2:46.09  981.¦ 2:59.29  966.¦ 3:30.45 1032.¦ 4:56.20  994.¦
       Dimensione Colore                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   31.15 1627.¦              ¦
 1012. Griebel Jochen         1977 D-Feldkirchen            5:39.41,3   2:12.43,8  (5459) diploma video  106/M2   145.   18,723 ¦  2:44.11  914.¦ 2:59.05  952.¦ 3:26.58  917.¦ 4:56.19  993.¦
       Bike Team Stenger                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   27.52  870.¦              ¦
 1013. Miraglia Pietro        1948 Millesimo (SV)           5:39.42,5   2:12.45,0  (4710) diploma video  106/M6   65.    18,721 ¦  2:54.39 1283.¦ 3:10.01 1304.¦ 3:37.51 1228.¦ 4:58.04 1034.¦
       GS Elledisport                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   27.49  862.¦              ¦
 1014. Magaldi Carmelo        1961 Salerno (SA)             5:39.42,9   2:12.45,4  (5638) diploma video  106/M4   306.   18,721 ¦  2:48.21 1049.¦ 3:01.33 1013.¦ 3:31.11 1041.¦ 4:56.45 1008.¦
       Ciclo Club Salerno                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   29.38 1254.¦              ¦
 1015. Andreoli Marco         1986 Castellarano (RE)        5:39.43,1   2:12.45,6  (4510) diploma video  106/M1   88.    18,721 ¦  2:48.53 1071.¦ 3:02.45 1053.¦ 3:30.30 1021.¦ 4:55.53  981.¦
       Team Iaccobike                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   27.44  841.¦              ¦
 1016. Kostner Manuel         1978 Socchieve (UD)           5:39.46,4   2:12.48,9  (7348) diploma video  106/M1   89.    18,718 ¦  2:54.31 1281.¦ 3:09.41 1293.¦ 3:38.11 1235.¦ 4:57.58 1031.¦
       Team Sclauzero Starbene                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   28.30  993.¦              ¦
 1017. Pastore Luca           1965 Ostuni (BR)              5:39.49,7   2:12.52,2  (5862) diploma video  106/M4   307.   18,715 ¦  2:49.54 1110.¦ 3:05.17 1144.¦ 3:32.50 1087.¦ 4:58.08 1037.¦
       Bici 2005 Ostuni                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   27.33  804.¦              ¦
 1018. Staub Gerd             1961 D-Marburg                5:39.52,9   2:12.55,4  (7587) diploma video  106/M4   308.   18,712 ¦  2:41.58  837.¦ 2:56.08  856.¦ 3:29.07  983.¦ 4:53.18  936.¦
       Delta Bike.de                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   32.59 1974.¦              ¦
 1019. Antonelli Gianni       1969 I                        5:39.58,2   2:13.00,7  (2758) diploma video  106/M3   253.   18,707 ¦  2:39.00  747.¦ 2:51.24  714.¦ 3:23.02  816.¦ 4:59.09 1063.¦
       Petit Velò                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   31.38 1720.¦              ¦
 1020. Meyerheim Wolfgang     1959 D-Asperg                 5:39.58,9   2:13.01,4  (6922) diploma video  106/M4   309.   18,706 ¦  2:49.17 1084.¦ 3:03.36 1090.¦ 3:29.27  996.¦ 4:56.15  992.¦
       AST Süssen                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   25.50  530.¦              ¦
 1021. Dini Franco            1944 Castelnuovo di Garfagn   5:40.10,5   2:13.13,0  (8348) diploma video  106/M6   66.    18,696 ¦  2:50.00 1115.¦ 3:03.43 1095.¦ 3:35.31 1164.¦ 4:57.55 1030.¦
       Team Cicli Mori                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   31.48 1762.¦              ¦
 1022. Foglia Paolo           1959 Roma (RM)                5:40.16,4   2:13.18,9  (2753) diploma video  106/M4   310.   18,690 ¦  2:48.50 1068.¦ 3:03.30 1087.¦ 3:33.16 1099.¦ 5:01.34 1113.¦
       Petit Velò                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   29.46 1278.¦              ¦
 1023. Tardiani Matteo        1975 Ostiglia (MN)            5:40.16,7   2:13.19,2  (7863) diploma video  106/M2   146.   18,690 ¦  2:51.39 1174.¦ 3:05.40 1162.¦ 3:39.02 1267.¦ 4:59.17 1068.¦
       ASD SC Formigosa                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   33.22 2028.¦              ¦
 1024. Salucci Luigi          1956 Riccione (RN)            5:40.17,5   2:13.20,0  (6017) diploma video  106/M5   156.   18,689 ¦  2:39.20  759.¦ 2:53.21  773.¦ 3:22.56  813.¦ 4:50.06  893.¦
       Spin Bike Pesaro ASD                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   29.34 1240.¦              ¦
 1025. De Carne Giacomo       1973 Casamassima (BA)         5:40.18,4   2:13.20,9  (8156) diploma video  106/M2   147.   18,689 ¦  2:46.49 1001.¦ 2:59.52  972.¦ 3:27.53  948.¦ 4:57.59 1032.¦
       ASD SC Casamassima                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   28.00  896.¦              ¦
 1026. Grantner Alfred        1952 D-Saal                   5:40.24,1   2:13.26,6  (2426) diploma video  106/M5   157.   18,683 ¦  2:52.16 1192.¦ 3:06.20 1183.¦ 3:34.25 1136.¦ 4:59.12 1066.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   28.05  913.¦              ¦
 1027. Giorgio Mathez         1955 CH-Tramelan              5:40.25,4   2:13.27,9  (5431) diploma video  106/M5   158.   18,682 ¦  2:46.00  975.¦ 3:00.13  980.¦ 3:29.24  994.¦ 4:57.26 1020.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   29.11 1155.¦              ¦
 1028. Sinclair Richard David 1963 San Colombano (LU)       5:40.29,9   2:13.32,4  (7373) diploma video  106/M4   311.   18,678 ¦  2:50.47 1138.¦ 3:04.17 1114.¦ 3:32.37 1079.¦ 4:56.48 1009.¦
       ASDT Scott Fast and Furious                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   28.20  961.¦              ¦
 1029. Morretta Giorgio       1964 Pagnacco (UD)            5:40.30,7   2:13.33,2  (7352) diploma video  106/M4   312.   18,677 ¦  2:49.12 1080.¦ 3:02.47 1056.¦ 3:33.01 1092.¦ 5:01.11 1100.¦
       Team Sclauzero Starbene                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   30.14 1383.¦              ¦
 1030. Biasi Renzo            1943 Sarzana (SP)             5:40.30,8   2:13.33,3  (7087) diploma video  106/M6   67.    18,677 ¦  2:50.10 1116.¦ 3:04.05 1109.¦ 3:32.03 1068.¦ 4:55.30  973.¦
       ASD Bici Center                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   27.58  891.¦              ¦
 1031. Boffi Giuseppe         1950 Giussano (MI)            5:40.36,8   2:13.39,3  (7805) diploma video  106/M6   68.    18,672 ¦  2:49.28 1091.¦ 3:04.18 1116.¦ 3:33.24 1104.¦ 5:01.06 1097.¦
       UC Robbiano Salvarani ASD                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   29.06 1130.¦              ¦
 1032. Montagnoli Pietro      1947 Ellera Umbra (PG)        5:40.37,7   2:13.40,2  (3242) diploma video  106/M6   69.    18,671 ¦  2:24.47  377.¦ 2:37.07  370.¦ 3:02.49  376.¦ 5:01.45 1119.¦
       Testi Cicli ASD                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   25.41  510.¦              ¦
 1033. Moroni Giorgio         1957 Milano (MI)              5:40.38,7   2:13.41,2  (4249) diploma video  106/M5   159.   18,670 ¦  2:46.01  976.¦ 2:59.05  951.¦ 3:28.26  964.¦ 4:58.49 1057.¦
       Atletica 85 Faenza                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   29.21 1191.¦              ¦
 1034. Pätzold Matthias       1961 D-Buchenberg             5:40.45,0   2:13.47,5  (7540) diploma video  106/M4   313.   18,664 ¦  2:49.20 1086.¦ 3:03.42 1094.¦ 3:31.49 1059.¦ 4:58.41 1052.¦
       Team Allgäu                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   28.06  917.¦              ¦
 1035. Caprara Claudio        1958 San Lazzaro di Savena    5:40.46,5   2:13.49,0  (2210) diploma video  106/M5   160.   18,663 ¦  2:49.31 1095.¦ 3:03.33 1089.¦ 3:34.26 1137.¦ 5:00.42 1088.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   30.53 1528.¦              ¦
 1036. Manfré Pierpaolo       1965 CH-Vezia                 5:40.51,3   2:13.53,8  (9744) diploma video  106/M4   314.   18,658 ¦  2:50.40 1132.¦ 3:04.18 1117.¦ 3:30.38 1028.¦ 4:57.41 1025.¦
       Bike Team Atlantide                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   26.20  603.¦              ¦
 1037. Brickler Eric          1982 USA-Apo Ae               5:40.52,4   2:13.54,9  (9022) diploma video  106/M1   90.    18,657 ¦  2:32.42  582.¦ 2:46.04  583.¦ 3:12.39  582.¦ 4:58.43 1053.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   26.34  644.¦              ¦
 1038. Ricci Alessandro       1965 Molicciara (SP)          5:40.56,6   2:13.59,1  (4157) diploma video  106/M4   315.   18,654 ¦  2:52.19 1195.¦ 3:05.47 1166.¦ 3:35.01 1151.¦ 4:58.29 1043.¦
       ASD Bici Center                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   29.14 1165.¦              ¦
 1039. De Pascale Andrea      1960 Negrar (VR)              5:40.57,3   2:13.59,8  (2058) diploma video  106/M4   316.   18,653 ¦  2:39.24  763.¦ 2:53.02  766.¦ 3:24.36  867.¦ 4:58.06 1036.¦
       Alliance Butty Multiservice                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   31.34 1703.¦              ¦
 1040. Savazzi Ottorino       1949 Bolzano (BZ)             5:40.57,6   2:14.00,1  (3241) diploma video  106/M6   70.    18,653 ¦  2:22.06  309.¦ 2:35.24  329.¦ 2:59.29  320.¦ 4:13.40  353.¦
       Assos Team                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   24.05  314.¦              ¦
 1041. Brolli Claudio         1964 Rimini (RN)              5:41.01,9   2:14.04,4  (4077) diploma video  106/M4   317.   18,649 ¦  2:51.37 1172.¦ 3:04.35 1124.¦ 3:33.39 1113.¦ 4:58.38 1050.¦
       GS Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   29.04 1122.¦              ¦
 1042. Dalla Porta Loris      1959 Cornuda (TV)             5:41.08,5   2:14.11,0  (4644) diploma video  106/M4   318.   18,643 ¦  2:46.25  989.¦ 2:59.16  960.¦ 3:31.57 1062.¦ 4:58.28 1042.¦
       MTB Cornuda                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   32.40 1921.¦              ¦
 1043. Rita Fabrizio          1964 Corridonia (MC)          5:41.10,1   2:14.12,6  (4229) diploma video  106/M4   319.   18,641 ¦  2:46.51 1004.¦ 3:00.36  993.¦ 3:29.36  999.¦ 4:55.45  979.¦
       ASD Ciclo 2001 Macerata                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   29.00 1104.¦              ¦
 1044. Cappa Walter           1963 Legnano (MI)             5:41.10,6   2:14.13,1  (5109) diploma video  106/M4   320.   18,641 ¦  2:54.47 1285.¦ 3:09.19 1285.¦ 3:38.48 1260.¦ 5:02.21 1128.¦
       GS Olmina                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   29.29 1220.¦              ¦
 1045. Marcatto Giovanni      1947 Monfalcone (GO)          5:41.14,9   2:14.17,4  (7350) diploma video  106/M6   71.    18,637 ¦  2:51.45 1178.¦ 3:06.56 1205.¦ 3:38.22 1241.¦ 5:00.41 1086.¦
       Team Sclauzero Starbene                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   31.26 1674.¦              ¦
 1046. Morelli Giancarlo      1955 Santo Stefano di Magra   5:41.19,9   2:14.22,4  (4163) diploma video  106/M5   161.   18,632 ¦  2:50.23 1125.¦ 3:04.40 1128.¦ 3:34.10 1129.¦ 5:00.21 1076.¦
       ASD Bici Center                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   29.30 1226.¦              ¦
 1047. Mazzotti Aride         1946 Ravenna (RA)             5:41.21,3   2:14.23,8  (4712) diploma video  106/M6   72.    18,631 ¦  2:52.33 1204.¦ 3:05.46 1165.¦ 3:35.54 1172.¦ 4:57.24 1016.¦
       ASD GS Classense Trasporti Ravenna                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   30.08 1360.¦              ¦
 1048. Minella Renzo          1963 Santa Giustina Bellune   5:41.24,4   2:14.26,9  (3039) diploma video  106/M4   321.   18,628 ¦  2:48.11 1043.¦ 3:03.20 1076.¦ 3:32.03 1069.¦ 4:58.39 1051.¦
       Dolomitistars Bike World                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   28.43 1045.¦              ¦
 1049. Vendruscolo Mauro      1963 Bozen (BZ)               5:41.24,5   2:14.27,0  (3188) diploma video  106/M4   322.   18,628 ¦  2:48.23 1050.¦ 3:03.16 1072.¦ 3:31.30 1051.¦ 4:53.36  941.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   28.14  944.¦              ¦
 1050. Feuersinger Peter      1962 A-Mittersill             5:41.27,4   2:14.29,9  (9329) diploma video  106/M4   323.   18,626 ¦  2:54.16 1268.¦ 3:08.52 1271.¦ 3:39.30 1279.¦ 4:59.38 1072.¦
       Die Oberpinzgauer                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   30.37 1468.¦              ¦
 1051. Zingoni Luca           1963 Marti (PI)               5:41.35,0   2:14.37,5 (10560) diploma video  106/M4   324.   18,619 ¦  2:48.43 1063.¦ 3:02.46 1054.¦ 3:32.01 1064.¦ 4:58.23 1041.¦
       ASD Adelante Bike Team                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   29.15 1168.¦              ¦
 1052. Parish Chales Aeneas   1949 GB-Hants S DX            5:41.35,9   2:14.38,4  (1796) diploma video  106/M6   73.    18,618 ¦  2:49.33 1096.¦ 3:02.54 1059.¦ 3:34.35 1140.¦ 4:58.37 1049.¦
       Cycling Weekly                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   31.40 1734.¦              ¦
 1053. Sussmann Stefan        1967 D-Wetzlar                5:41.38,0   2:14.40,5  (4350) diploma video  106/M3   254.   18,616 ¦  2:48.48 1067.¦ 3:02.36 1050.¦ 3:37.18 1209.¦ 4:56.22  995.¦
       Delta Bike.de                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   34.41 2183.¦              ¦
 1054. Bartoli Gianni         1956 Firenze (FI)             5:41.38,9   2:14.41,4  (4307) diploma video  106/M5   162.   18,615 ¦  2:47.36 1023.¦ 3:03.30 1086.¦ 3:33.27 1106.¦ 5:00.52 1092.¦
       ACD Bicisportteam Firenze                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   29.57 1321.¦              ¦
 1055. Chioetto Emanuele      1958 Solferino (MN)           5:41.41,5   2:14.44,0  (2877) diploma video  106/M5   163.   18,613 ¦  2:45.16  946.¦ 2:57.47  900.¦ 3:27.44  941.¦ 4:56.11  989.¦
       asd nuova arka team perla bs                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   29.57 1318.¦              ¦
 1056. Dorigo Claudio         1974 Soligo (TV)              5:41.44,5   2:14.47,0  (9262) diploma video  106/M2   148.   18,610 ¦  2:55.21 1315.¦ 3:10.38 1324.¦ 3:41.29 1338.¦ 5:03.49 1149.¦
       g.s. eurovelo cicli                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   30.50 1512.¦              ¦
 1057. Biolo Maurizio         1959 CH-Viganello             5:41.45,4   2:14.47,9  (8962) diploma video  106/M4   325.   18,609 ¦  2:50.41 1133.¦ 3:04.19 1119.¦ 3:30.38 1029.¦ 4:59.34 1070.¦
       CGCeresio                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   26.19  601.¦              ¦
 1058. Borchi Remo            1943 Empoli (FI)              5:41.50,7   2:14.53,2  (1391) diploma video  106/M6   74.    18,604 ¦  2:42.49  869.¦ 2:56.51  875.¦ 3:27.49  944.¦ 5:00.35 1083.¦
       Ruedatox                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   30.58 1554.¦              ¦
 1059. Rivi Roberto           1971 Castellarano (RE)        5:41.54,4   2:14.56,9  (4500) diploma video  106/M3   255.   18,601 ¦  2:46.19  987.¦ 2:59.17  961.¦ 3:32.03 1067.¦ 4:59.34 1069.¦
       ASD GS Gli Scoiattoli                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   32.45 1937.¦              ¦
 1060. Pezzi Gianluca         1963 Campiano (RA)            5:42.03,0   2:15.05,5  (7598) diploma video  106/M4   326.   18,593 ¦  2:50.10 1117.¦ 3:03.58 1107.¦ 3:33.09 1095.¦ 4:58.45 1054.¦
       ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   29.10 1146.¦              ¦
 1061. Finkbeiner Lothar      1968 D-Schwabhausen           5:42.04,4   2:15.06,9  (9333) diploma video  106/M3   256.   18,592 ¦  2:53.44 1241.¦ 3:06.55 1203.¦ 3:34.38 1142.¦ 4:58.19 1039.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   27.42  830.¦              ¦
 1062. Aleotti Mirco          1967 Ferrara (FE)             5:42.18,4   2:15.20,9  (8754) diploma video  106/M3   257.   18,579 ¦  2:48.50 1069.¦ 3:02.52 1058.¦ 3:31.16 1045.¦ 4:57.25 1017.¦
       Cral Petrolchimico Ferrara                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   28.23  974.¦              ¦
 1063. Guerini Renato         1949 Ponteranica (BG)         5:42.20,4   2:15.22,9  (2155) diploma video  106/M6   75.    18,578 ¦  2:43.03  880.¦ 2:55.50  844.¦ 3:25.49  898.¦ 4:56.37 1003.¦
       Cral Banca Popolare di Bergamo                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   29.58 1323.¦              ¦
 1064. Rambelli Franco        1962 Bagnacavallo (RA)        5:42.22,2   2:15.24,7  (4457) diploma video  106/M4   327.   18,576 ¦  2:51.13 1156.¦ 3:05.33 1156.¦ 3:34.36 1141.¦ 5:01.08 1099.¦
       Pedale Bianconero                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   29.03 1112.¦              ¦
 1065. Di Tullio Raffaele     1976 San Giorgio di Mantova   5:42.27,6   2:15.30,1  (7864) diploma video  106/M2   149.   18,571 ¦  3:12.22 1835.¦ 3:25.45 1773.¦ 3:50.56 1598.¦ 5:03.33 1142.¦
       ASD SC Formigosa                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   25.10  457.¦              ¦
 1066. Mora Claudio           1961 Parma (PR)               5:42.29,5   2:15.32,0  (5757) diploma video  106/M4   328.   18,569 ¦  2:53.37 1236.¦ 3:06.41 1197.¦ 3:35.32 1165.¦ 5:01.02 1095.¦
       GS IL SOGNO ASD                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   28.50 1073.¦              ¦
 1067. Pregernig Egon         1957 A-Söll                   5:42.34,0   2:15.36,5  (7762) diploma video  106/M5   164.   18,565 ¦  2:59.33 1435.¦ 3:13.33 1409.¦ 3:40.36 1310.¦ 5:01.45 1118.¦
       Radtreff Region 31 Tirol                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   27.02  717.¦              ¦
 1068. Ammannati Marco        1958 Scarperia (FI)           5:42.37,3   2:15.39,8  (7292) diploma video  106/M5   165.   18,562 ¦  2:46.54 1006.¦ 3:00.34  989.¦ 3:29.00  977.¦ 4:57.52 1029.¦
       ferritaglienti                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   28.26  983.¦              ¦
 1068. Nacci Edoardo          1989 San Miniato (PI)         5:42.37,3   2:15.39,8  (4304) diploma video  106/M1   91.    18,562 ¦  2:48.23 1051.¦ 3:03.08 1067.¦ 3:37.14 1206.¦ 5:01.15 1105.¦
       GS Ontraino                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   34.06 2124.¦              ¦
 1070. Perillo Agostino       1958 San Tammaro (CE)         5:42.38,7   2:15.41,2  (8423) diploma video  106/M5   166.   18,561 ¦  2:50.22 1123.¦ 3:04.37 1125.¦ 3:33.21 1102.¦ 4:59.48 1073.¦
       Bici Bike Club Caserta                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   28.44 1052.¦              ¦
 1071. Dalla Rosa Massimilian 1974 Feltre (BL)              5:42.46,8   2:15.49,3  (5238) diploma video  106/M2   150.   18,554 ¦  2:45.33  962.¦ 2:59.06  953.¦ 3:33.31 1108.¦ 4:56.33 1001.¦
       ASD Velo Feltre                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   34.25 2163.¦              ¦
 1072. Kosir Matej            1964 SLO-Domzale              5:42.51,8   2:15.54,3  (5564) diploma video  106/M4   329.   18,549 ¦  2:43.25  891.¦ 2:58.34  928.¦ 3:28.03  954.¦ 4:56.13  991.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   29.28 1218.¦              ¦
 1072. Viganó Renato          1951 Giussano (MI)            5:42.51,8   2:15.54,3  (7801) diploma video  106/M5   167.   18,549 ¦  2:49.28 1092.¦ 3:05.06 1141.¦ 3:33.57 1121.¦ 5:01.03 1096.¦
       UC Robbiano Salvarani ASD                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   28.51 1075.¦              ¦
 1074. Moretti Giampaolo      1947 Fucecchio (FI)           5:42.52,3   2:15.54,8  (5758) diploma video  106/M6   76.    18,549 ¦  2:55.18 1312.¦ 3:08.38 1259.¦ 3:37.35 1216.¦ 5:01.01 1094.¦
       Pol. Omega                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   28.57 1095.¦              ¦
 1075. Unteregger Hannes      1941 A-Hall in Tirol          5:42.58,6   2:16.01,1  (2396) diploma video  106/M6   77.    18,543 ¦  2:46.41  994.¦ 3:00.44  997.¦ 3:30.12 1010.¦ 4:58.11 1038.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   29.27 1215.¦              ¦
 1076. Del Bon Davide         1983 Roncadello (CR)          5:43.07,0   2:16.09,5  (7337) diploma video  106/M1   92.    18,535 ¦  2:34.18  614.¦ 2:48.45  647.¦ 3:20.43  761.¦ 4:54.14  950.¦
       VC Casalasco                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   31.58 1801.¦              ¦
 1077. Barbatata Armin        1970 D-München                5:43.13,9   2:16.16,4  (6928) diploma video  106/M3   258.   18,529 ¦  2:44.56  942.¦ 2:58.57  946.¦ 3:27.35  935.¦ 4:54.35  958.¦
       AST Süssen                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   28.37 1024.¦              ¦
 1078. van Dongen Simco       1968 NL-TN Ursem              5:43.14,1   2:16.16,6  (1914) diploma video  106/M3   259.   18,529 ¦  2:50.28 1128.¦ 3:05.34 1157.¦ 3:33.39 1111.¦ 5:00.30 1081.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   28.04  910.¦              ¦
 1079. Bertagnolio Licio Albe 1975 Torino (TO)              5:43.14,7   2:16.17,2  (5001) diploma video  106/M2   151.   18,529 ¦  2:54.23 1278.¦ 3:07.09 1218.¦ 3:36.22 1186.¦ 5:01.47 1121.¦
       Team Dotta Bike                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   29.12 1156.¦              ¦
 1079. Garbini Tiziano        1949 Sarzana (SP)             5:43.14,7   2:16.17,2  (4154) diploma video  106/M6   78.    18,529 ¦  2:49.17 1085.¦ 3:03.46 1098.¦ 3:32.09 1072.¦ 4:58.36 1045.¦
       ASD Bici Center                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   28.23  972.¦              ¦
 1081. Gianetti Alberto       1962 CH-Balerna               5:43.19,8   2:16.22,3  (2965) diploma video  106/M4   330.   18,524 ¦  2:44.32  926.¦ 3:02.36 1047.¦ 3:33.58 1123.¦ 5:01.24 1109.¦
       California                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   31.22 1661.¦              ¦
 1082. Fredducci Marco        1962 Sesto Fiorentino (FI)    5:43.30,1   2:16.32,6  (6953) diploma video  106/M4   331.   18,515 ¦  2:53.57 1251.¦ 3:07.23 1225.¦ 3:36.36 1193.¦ 5:00.22 1077.¦
       Team Le Lame                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   29.12 1160.¦              ¦
 1083. Stastny Jan            1965 CZ-Nejdek                5:43.33,8   2:16.36,3 (10293) diploma video  106/M4   332.   18,511 ¦  2:54.10 1260.¦ 3:08.13 1250.¦ 3:38.29 1250.¦ 5:03.41 1147.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   30.15 1385.¦              ¦
 1084. Paintner Christian     1964 D-Oberhaching            5:43.34,0   2:16.36,5  (3896) diploma video  106/M4   333.   18,511 ¦  2:50.32 1130.¦ 3:02.35 1046.¦ 3:34.49 1146.¦ 5:04.09 1157.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   32.14 1851.¦              ¦
 1085. Smits Geert            1961 NL-Arnhem KE             5:43.37,3   2:16.39,8  (3638) diploma video  106/M4   334.   18,508 ¦  2:52.18 1193.¦ 3:06.12 1176.¦ 3:41.00 1324.¦ 5:01.17 1107.¦
       Team VVAA-VAB                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   34.47 2198.¦              ¦
 1086. Sacchi Piero           1956 Suno (NO)                5:43.40,2   2:16.42,7 (10143) diploma video  106/M5   168.   18,506 ¦  2:51.19 1160.¦ 3:06.21 1186.¦ 3:34.38 1143.¦ 4:58.35 1044.¦
       ASD Fontanetese Bike Adventure                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   28.16  953.¦              ¦
 1087. Cisari Gianluigi       1957 Castel San Pietro Term   5:43.40,3   2:16.42,8  (4108) diploma video  106/M5   169.   18,506 ¦  2:49.49 1107.¦ 3:02.33 1044.¦ 3:33.32 1110.¦ 5:02.16 1126.¦
       ASD Inwool                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   30.58 1555.¦              ¦
 1088. Wilkes Philip          1963 GB-EH QE Livingstone     5:43.47,0   2:16.49,5  (2064) diploma video  106/M4   335.   18,500 ¦  2:42.41  865.¦ 2:56.42  868.¦ 3:27.44  940.¦ 5:01.32 1112.¦
       Windstopper                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   31.02 1570.¦              ¦
 1089. Pirani Luigi           1951 Poggio S. Marcello (AN   5:43.54,3   2:16.56,8  (1629) diploma video  106/M5   170.   18,493 ¦  2:51.22 1161.¦ 3:06.50 1199.¦ 3:39.23 1274.¦ 4:59.04 1060.¦
       Velo C.cicli Cingolani                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   32.32 1900.¦              ¦
 1090. Pirani Matteo          1981 Castelbellino (AN)       5:43.55,7   2:16.58,2 (10005) diploma video  106/M1   93.    18,492 ¦  2:51.23 1163.¦ 3:06.51 1201.¦ 3:39.24 1276.¦ 4:59.07 1062.¦
       Velo C.cicli Cingolani                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   32.32 1897.¦              ¦
 1091. Giusti Emiliano        1973 Quarrata (PT)            5:43.57,0   2:16.59,5  (7407) diploma video  106/M2   152.   18,491 ¦  2:52.10 1189.¦ 3:06.12 1177.¦ 3:38.41 1253.¦ 5:00.48 1091.¦
       ASD Team Ariston                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   32.28 1887.¦              ¦
 1092. Brendolan Stefano      1963 Verona (VR)              5:43.57,1   2:16.59,6  (2830) diploma video  106/M4   336.   18,490 ¦  2:50.32 1130.¦ 3:03.57 1104.¦ 3:32.01 1065.¦ 5:03.40 1146.¦
       Team Bicicli Galassia                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   28.04  909.¦              ¦
 1093. Zanetti Ugo            1958 Verona (VR)              5:43.57,4   2:16.59,9  (3207) diploma video  106/M5   171.   18,490 ¦  2:50.32 1129.¦ 3:03.58 1105.¦ 3:31.59 1063.¦ 5:03.35 1144.¦
       Team Bicicli Galassia                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   28.00  896.¦              ¦
 1094. Tarello Maurizio       1961 Albenga (SV)             5:43.59,4   2:17.01,9  (4396) diploma video  106/M4   337.   18,488 ¦  2:41.03  813.¦ 2:54.32  811.¦ 3:24.09  852.¦ 4:53.11  935.¦
       ASD Circolo Sportivo Ortovero                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   29.37 1250.¦              ¦
 1095. Klewer Christian       1980 D-Darmstadt              5:44.02,1   2:17.04,6  (7967) diploma video  106/M1   94.    18,486 ¦  2:49.15 1083.¦ 3:03.19 1075.¦ 3:33.17 1100.¦ 5:01.12 1102.¦
       Klub der toten Dichten                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   29.57 1318.¦              ¦
 1095. Rizzo Carlo            1974 F-St Maurice             5:44.02,1   2:17.04,6  (5983) diploma video  106/M2   153.   18,486 ¦  2:51.01 1148.¦ 3:04.12 1112.¦ 3:32.46 1084.¦ 5:02.30 1130.¦
       Etoile Cycliste Fontenaysienne                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   28.34 1007.¦              ¦
 1097. Nucci Claudio          1958 Prato (PO)               5:44.09,5   2:17.12,0  (8025) diploma video  106/M5   172.   18,479 ¦  2:52.05 1185.¦ 3:05.55 1172.¦ 3:36.34 1192.¦ 5:03.04 1139.¦
       ASD La Querce                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   30.38 1472.¦              ¦
 1098. Brouwer Iwan           1971 NL-Jw De Meern           5:44.15,5   2:17.18,0  (5069) diploma video  106/M3   260.   18,474 ¦  2:48.00 1033.¦ 3:02.11 1037.¦ 3:34.06 1125.¦ 5:00.26 1079.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   31.55 1786.¦              ¦
 1099. Cellarosi Mauro        1959 Ravenna (RA)             5:44.23,8   2:17.26,3  (7596) diploma video  106/M4   338.   18,467 ¦  2:50.10 1118.¦ 3:03.11 1069.¦ 3:34.28 1138.¦ 5:01.39 1116.¦
       ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   31.17 1637.¦              ¦
 1100. Rosadi Giuseppe        1964 Arezzo (AR)              5:44.26,5   2:17.29,0  (8414) diploma video  106/M4   339.   18,464 ¦  2:57.16 1364.¦ 3:13.05 1396.¦ 3:39.41 1284.¦ 4:56.29  999.¦
       Team Scott Pasquini                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   26.36  648.¦              ¦
 1101. Nägele Werner          1970 D-Penzberg               5:44.28,6   2:17.31,1  (8044) diploma video  106/M3   261.   18,462 ¦  2:54.14 1263.¦ 3:09.00 1275.¦ 3:38.03 1233.¦ 5:02.49 1135.¦
       Beyou Fitness                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   29.03 1114.¦              ¦
 1102. Fabbri Marcello        1960 Rimini (RN)              5:44.33,0   2:17.35,5  (6956) diploma video  106/M4   340.   18,458 ¦  2:49.36 1097.¦ 3:02.41 1051.¦ 3:32.40 1081.¦ 5:00.38 1085.¦
       GS Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   29.59 1324.¦              ¦
 1103. Rinaldi Fabio          1963 Rimini (RN)              5:44.36,8   2:17.39,3  (6957) diploma video  106/M4   341.   18,455 ¦  2:49.41 1101.¦ 3:03.20 1077.¦ 3:32.44 1082.¦ 5:00.59 1093.¦
       GS Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   29.24 1201.¦              ¦
 1104. Reali Celso            1948 Faenza (RA)              5:44.38,3   2:17.40,8  (4251) diploma video  106/M6   79.    18,454 ¦  2:52.22 1198.¦ 3:06.07 1175.¦ 3:35.28 1161.¦ 4:58.02 1033.¦
       Atletica 85 Faenza                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   29.21 1193.¦              ¦
 1105. Scalzitti Riccardo     1971 Roma (RM)                5:44.42,0   2:17.44,5  (6039) diploma video  106/M3   262.   18,450 ¦  3:00.23 1464.¦ 3:14.51 1447.¦ 3:43.40 1399.¦ 5:05.43 1185.¦
       ASD Cicli Castellaccio                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   28.49 1067.¦              ¦
 1106. Cioffi Pietro Andrea   1953 CH-Lugano                5:44.45,0   2:17.47,5  (4142) diploma video  106/M5   173.   18,448 ¦  2:54.18 1270.¦ 3:08.57 1273.¦ 3:39.18 1273.¦ 5:04.45 1168.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   30.21 1400.¦              ¦
 1107. Schmid Reinhold        1964 D-Buchloe                5:44.49,1   2:17.51,6 (10185) diploma video  106/M4   342.   18,444 ¦  2:53.54 1249.¦ 3:08.36 1258.¦ 3:35.12 1153.¦ 5:03.39 1145.¦
       RV Adler Buchloe                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   26.36  652.¦              ¦
 1108. Hefter Peter           1966 D-Höhenkirchen           5:44.51,6   2:17.54,1  (8180) diploma video  106/M3   263.   18,442 ¦  2:41.48  833.¦ 2:54.39  814.¦ 3:27.40  939.¦ 5:01.31 1111.¦
       Spielvereinigung Höhenkirchen                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   33.01 1979.¦              ¦
 1109. Viberti Simone         1988 Rodello (CN)             5:44.58,7   2:18.01,2  (4181) diploma video  106/M1   95.    18,435 ¦  2:44.40  931.¦ 2:58.03  913.¦ 3:28.19  961.¦ 5:01.23 1108.¦
       ASD Alba Bike Team                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   30.16 1386.¦              ¦
 1110. Blaurock Martin        1970 D-Hückeswagen            5:44.59,0   2:18.01,5  (8140) diploma video  106/M3   264.   18,435 ¦  3:02.34 1528.¦ 3:16.29 1493.¦ 3:43.42 1401.¦ 5:05.14 1174.¦
       MTV Stuttgart                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   27.12  747.¦              ¦
 1111. Bettini Massimo        1960 Barberino di Mugello (   5:45.05,7   2:18.08,2  (7303) diploma video  106/M4   343.   18,429 ¦  2:54.19 1274.¦ 3:07.58 1238.¦ 3:38.46 1256.¦ 5:03.35 1143.¦
       Ferri Taglienti                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   30.47 1499.¦              ¦
 1112. Parr Ian               1963 GB-CH  ET Merseyside     5:45.07,7   2:18.10,2   (178) diploma video  106/M4   344.   18,427 ¦  2:41.44  829.¦ 2:55.27  832.¦ 3:24.15  855.¦ 4:56.44 1007.¦
       Stampa Alta Badia                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   28.48 1066.¦              ¦
 1113. Bergamini Massimo      1957 San Giov.persiceto (BO   5:45.08,4   2:18.10,9  (1368) diploma video  106/M5   174.   18,427 ¦  2:42.28  854.¦ 2:56.07  854.¦ 3:25.13  886.¦ 5:00.37 1084.¦
       ASD TEAM GOVONI GM                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   29.06 1127.¦              ¦
 1113. Boganini Alberto       1946 Prato (PO)               5:45.08,4   2:18.10,9  (8019) diploma video  106/M6   80.    18,427 ¦  2:52.50 1214.¦ 3:09.01 1276.¦ 3:38.52 1262.¦ 5:00.41 1087.¦
       ASD La Querce                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   29.51 1294.¦              ¦
 1115. Wright Andrew          1971 GB-Bath BA RH            5:45.15,9   2:18.18,4  (1783) diploma video  106/M3   265.   18,420 ¦  2:52.08 1188.¦ 3:06.33 1191.¦ 3:37.20 1210.¦ 5:01.27 1110.¦
       Cycling Weekly                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   30.46 1492.¦              ¦
 1116. Kabesch Rupert         1942 A-Salzburg               5:45.29,6   2:18.32,1  (5533) diploma video  106/M6   81.    18,408 ¦  2:55.04 1297.¦ 3:09.16 1283.¦ 3:38.00 1231.¦ 5:03.56 1154.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   28.44 1050.¦              ¦
 1117. Langkals Alexander     1961 D-Landshut               5:45.31,4   2:18.33,9  (1533) diploma video  106/M4   345.   18,406 ¦  2:54.59 1294.¦ 3:08.45 1267.¦ 3:36.25 1188.¦ 4:57.25 1019.¦
       RC Landshut                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   27.40  824.¦              ¦
 1118. Budde Stephan          1980 D-Köln                   5:45.33,1   2:18.35,6  (5084) diploma video  106/M1   96.    18,405 ¦  2:55.12 1308.¦ 3:12.40 1387.¦ 3:39.45 1285.¦ 5:06.58 1228.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   27.04  723.¦              ¦
 1119. Oltmanns Gerhard       1944 D-Alach                  5:45.44,7   2:18.47,2  (5825) diploma video  106/M6   82.    18,395 ¦  2:55.28 1320.¦ 3:10.28 1317.¦ 3:40.54 1320.¦ 5:04.30 1165.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   30.25 1415.¦              ¦
 1120. Sibille Maurizio       1961 Torino (TO)              5:45.55,2   2:18.57,7  (7664) diploma video  106/M4   346.   18,385 ¦  2:54.54 1291.¦ 3:09.53 1300.¦ 3:39.59 1289.¦ 5:02.40 1131.¦
       ASD CC Piemonte                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   30.05 1349.¦              ¦
 1121. Angeli Mauro           1965 Savignano sul Rubicone   5:45.55,5   2:18.58,0  (7697) diploma video  106/M4   347.   18,385 ¦  2:51.34 1170.¦ 3:04.08 1110.¦ 3:34.38 1144.¦ 5:05.26 1180.¦
       ASD Open Team                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   30.30 1439.¦              ¦
 1122. Poloniato Marcello     1944 Caerano San Marco (TV)   5:46.14,4   2:19.16,9  (5932) diploma video  106/M6   83.    18,368 ¦  2:54.56 1292.¦ 3:10.40 1325.¦ 3:42.09 1351.¦ 5:04.10 1158.¦
       Uc Caerano Diadora                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   31.28 1687.¦              ¦
 1123. Zingoni Piero          1953 Fucecchio (FI)           5:46.15,8   2:19.18,3  (6319) diploma video  106/M5   175.   18,367 ¦  3:00.15 1458.¦ 3:14.43 1441.¦ 3:43.51 1409.¦ 5:05.47 1189.¦
       Pol Omega                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   29.07 1133.¦              ¦
 1124. Fegatilli Agostino     1970 Celano (AQ)              5:46.25,6   2:19.28,1  (5338) diploma video  106/M3   266.   18,358 ¦  2:48.25 1054.¦ 3:02.11 1037.¦ 3:30.14 1012.¦ 5:01.37 1114.¦
       SC Cliternum Celano                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   28.03  906.¦              ¦
 1125. Fischer Hilmar         1940 D-Aue                    5:46.26,5   2:19.29,0  (5362) diploma video  106/M6   84.    18,358 ¦  2:58.21 1397.¦ 3:12.06 1366.¦ 3:42.40 1365.¦ 5:06.51 1225.¦
       Bockauer SV                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   30.33 1449.¦              ¦
 1126. Cobellis Sergio        1958 Roma (RM)                5:46.29,7   2:19.32,2  (5180) diploma video  106/M5   176.   18,355 ¦  2:48.02 1034.¦ 3:01.34 1014.¦ 3:32.54 1088.¦ 5:05.14 1175.¦
       BRUNETTI SPORT                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   31.20 1648.¦              ¦
 1127. Mazzadi Aldo           1955 Milano (MI)              5:46.32,8   2:19.35,3  (1579) diploma video  106/M5   177.   18,352 ¦  2:51.10 1154.¦ 3:05.09 1143.¦ 3:34.29 1139.¦ 5:01.42 1117.¦
       Bike Shop Racing                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   29.19 1183.¦              ¦
 1128. Nagel Robert           1957 D-Penzberg               5:46.33,3   2:19.35,8  (8041) diploma video  106/M5   178.   18,352 ¦  2:44.52  939.¦ 2:59.13  957.¦ 3:28.19  960.¦ 5:01.13 1104.¦
       Beyou Fitness                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   29.05 1123.¦              ¦
 1129. Notari Mario           1963 Modena (MO)              5:46.37,9   2:19.40,4  (5814) diploma video  106/M4   348.   18,348 ¦  2:55.36 1323.¦ 3:08.58 1274.¦ 3:38.50 1261.¦ 5:05.46 1187.¦
       Team Virginia                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   29.51 1296.¦              ¦
 1130. D'Ugo Domenico         1957 Roma (RM)                5:46.39,2   2:19.41,7  (2746) diploma video  106/M5   179.   18,346 ¦  2:47.31 1022.¦ 3:03.43 1096.¦ 3:32.36 1078.¦ 5:00.04 1075.¦
       Petit Velò                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   28.52 1082.¦              ¦
 1131. Viganó Stefano         1970 Giussano (MI)            5:46.42,8   2:19.45,3  (4468) diploma video  106/M3   267.   18,343 ¦  2:43.49  899.¦ 2:57.30  892.¦ 3:26.59  919.¦ 5:00.24 1078.¦
       UC Robbiano Salvarani ASD                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   29.28 1219.¦              ¦
 1132. Prodinger Wernfried    1950 A-Mariapfarr             5:46.46,7   2:19.49,2  (3703) diploma video  106/M6   85.    18,340 ¦  2:56.33 1345.¦ 3:11.35 1351.¦ 3:40.30 1306.¦ 5:01.16 1106.¦
       GSA Berner Zerowind                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   28.54 1087.¦              ¦
 1133. Sugliano Franco        1951 Alba (CN)                5:46.47,1   2:19.49,6  (7114) diploma video  106/M5   180.   18,339 ¦  2:55.53 1328.¦ 3:10.19 1313.¦ 3:41.17 1332.¦ 5:05.59 1193.¦
       ASD Alba Bike Team                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   30.58 1552.¦              ¦
 1134. Baldi Paolo            1962 Agliana (PT)             5:46.48,4   2:19.50,9  (8801) diploma video  106/M4   349.   18,338 ¦  2:49.25 1089.¦ 3:03.58 1108.¦ 3:33.13 1097.¦ 5:03.49 1150.¦
       ASD Ciclistica La Feraglia                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   29.14 1167.¦              ¦
 1135. Avanzi Carlo           1969 Mirandola (MO)           5:46.55,0   2:19.57,5  (6840) diploma video  106/M3   268.   18,332 ¦  2:55.06 1301.¦ 3:10.01 1303.¦ 3:40.10 1295.¦ 5:06.45 1223.¦
       GS Sportissimo Top Level                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   30.09 1363.¦              ¦
 1136. Mirsberger Werner      1953 D-Uttenreuth             5:46.56,8   2:19.59,3  (5742) diploma video  106/M5   181.   18,331 ¦  2:53.12 1221.¦ 3:07.10 1219.¦ 3:36.55 1198.¦ 5:02.08 1122.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   29.45 1276.¦              ¦
 1137. Siessl Michael         1974 D-München                5:46.57,8   2:20.00,3 (10245) diploma video  106/M2   154.   18,330 ¦  2:56.15 1338.¦ 3:11.01 1335.¦ 3:42.20 1356.¦ 5:03.55 1153.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   31.19 1642.¦              ¦
 1138. Ferruda Luigi          1965 Arbizzano di Valpolice   5:47.03,6   2:20.06,1   (153) diploma video  106/M4   350.   18,325 ¦  2:32.23  573.¦ 2:48.11  633.¦ 3:21.33  783.¦ 4:59.10 1064.¦
       GSA Berner Zerowind                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   33.22 2027.¦              ¦
 1139. Pasquato Angelo        1949 Padova (PD)              5:47.03,9   2:20.06,4  (6855) diploma video  106/M6   86.    18,325 ¦  2:49.23 1087.¦ 3:03.44 1097.¦ 3:31.39 1054.¦ 5:06.05 1198.¦
       AR Team Armistizio Hard Service                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   27.55  879.¦              ¦
 1140. Fossi Alessandro       1960 Ravenna (RA)             5:47.14,4   2:20.16,9  (4364) diploma video  106/M4   351.   18,315 ¦  2:48.37 1061.¦ 3:01.53 1028.¦ 3:30.01 1006.¦ 5:05.41 1183.¦
       ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   28.07  921.¦              ¦
 1141. Trevisiol Claudio      1962 Bozen (BZ)               5:47.15,8   2:20.18,3    (97) diploma video  106/M4   352.   18,314 ¦  2:43.39  893.¦ 2:59.22  964.¦ 3:28.06  955.¦ 4:59.11 1065.¦
       ASD Giro delle Dolomiti                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   28.44 1052.¦              ¦
 1142. Vecchi Primo           1952 Ravenna (RA)             5:47.20,8   2:20.23,3  (8446) diploma video  106/M5   182.   18,310 ¦  2:55.50 1326.¦ 3:10.11 1309.¦ 3:40.08 1293.¦ 5:06.31 1212.¦
       ASD GS Classense Trasporti Ravenna                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   29.57 1316.¦              ¦
 1143. Pollone Cesare         1956 Mirano (VE)              5:47.21,0   2:20.23,5  (8128) diploma video  106/M5   183.   18,310 ¦  2:50.44 1135.¦ 3:04.41 1129.¦ 3:34.15 1130.¦ 5:03.18 1141.¦
       GS Prasecco Biesse                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   29.33 1237.¦              ¦
 1144. Rosetti Alberto        1968 Ravenna (RA)             5:47.21,3   2:20.23,8  (8445) diploma video  106/M3   269.   18,309 ¦  2:55.50 1326.¦ 3:09.02 1277.¦ 3:40.08 1294.¦ 5:06.31 1212.¦
       ASD GS Classense Trasporti Ravenna                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   31.05 1584.¦              ¦
 1145. Tantini Mario          1964 Nettuno (RM)             5:47.21,4   2:20.23,9  (6149) diploma video  106/M4   353.   18,309 ¦  2:52.54 1215.¦ 3:05.21 1147.¦ 3:37.24 1211.¦ 5:04.07 1156.¦
       Dimensione colore                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   32.03 1818.¦              ¦
 1146. Venturelli Maurizio    1960 Ravenna (RA)             5:47.26,1   2:20.28,6  (4363) diploma video  106/M4   354.   18,305 ¦  2:50.47 1136.¦ 3:05.42 1164.¦ 3:36.39 1196.¦ 5:04.19 1160.¦
       ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   30.56 1547.¦              ¦
 1147. Del Fabbro Valentino   1956 Tolmezzo (UD)            5:47.26,3   2:20.28,8  (4534) diploma video  106/M5   184.   18,305 ¦  2:41.07  814.¦ 2:54.25  806.¦ 3:29.18  987.¦ 4:58.04 1035.¦
       AC Carnia Bike                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   34.52 2205.¦              ¦
 1148. Bonacini Riccardo      1968 Modena (MO)              5:47.27,0   2:20.29,5  (3797) diploma video  106/M3   270.   18,304 ¦  2:45.57  974.¦ 2:58.54  941.¦ 3:29.22  991.¦ 5:03.03 1137.¦
       GS Sportissimo Top Level                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   30.28 1429.¦              ¦
 1149. L'Abbate Vito          1964 I                        5:47.27,2   2:20.29,7  (7925) diploma video  106/M4   355.   18,304 ¦  3:08.38 1721.¦ 3:21.44 1659.¦ 3:50.32 1587.¦ 5:08.45 1262.¦
       AS Polisport Polignano                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   28.48 1065.¦              ¦
 1150. Emanuel Edward         1975 GB-W J London            5:47.34,7   2:20.37,2  (1760) diploma video  106/M2   155.   18,298 ¦  2:40.00  785.¦ 2:53.31  777.¦ 3:24.53  876.¦ 5:00.44 1090.¦
       Cycling Weekly                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   31.22 1662.¦              ¦
 1151. Bianchini Virgilio     1952 Scarperia (FI)           5:47.35,4   2:20.37,9  (4238) diploma video  106/M5   185.   18,297 ¦  2:48.43 1062.¦ 3:03.49 1100.¦ 3:32.28 1076.¦ 5:04.26 1163.¦
       Ferri Taglienti                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   28.38 1026.¦              ¦
 1151. Vicari Carsten         1970 D-Landsham               5:47.35,4   2:20.37,9  (2523) diploma video  106/M3   271.   18,297 ¦  2:29.08  479.¦ 2:41.45  476.¦ 3:36.03 1175.¦ 5:09.36 1275.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   54.18 2618.¦              ¦
 1153. Bevacqua Stefano       1967 Cerveteri (RM)           5:47.37,6   2:20.40,1  (1378) diploma video  106/M3   272.   18,295 ¦  2:48.08 1039.¦ 3:05.35 1158.¦ 3:34.22 1133.¦ 5:03.02 1136.¦
       GC Cerveteri                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   28.46 1061.¦              ¦
 1154. Mastromei Luca         1967 Ferrania (SV)            5:47.44,5   2:20.47,0  (8321) diploma video  106/M3   273.   18,289 ¦  2:53.00 1219.¦ 3:06.53 1202.¦ 3:36.21 1184.¦ 5:05.25 1179.¦
       Marchisio Bici                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   29.27 1216.¦              ¦
 1155. Marchetti Francesco    1954 Roma (RM)                5:47.45,6   2:20.48,1  (5661) diploma video  106/M5   186.   18,288 ¦  2:57.11 1362.¦ 3:11.42 1354.¦ 3:43.21 1388.¦ 5:06.26 1211.¦
       GS Cicli Caldaro Roma                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   31.39 1730.¦              ¦
 1156. Tollari Roberto        1965 Poviglio (RE)            5:47.46,8   2:20.49,3  (8522) diploma video  106/M4   356.   18,287 ¦  2:48.56 1073.¦ 3:03.22 1081.¦ 3:33.31 1109.¦ 5:05.05 1172.¦
       King's Bike Team                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   30.09 1363.¦              ¦
 1157. Einbecker Otto         1964 D-Schwarzenfeld          5:47.49,1   2:20.51,6  (9285) diploma video  106/M4   357.   18,285 ¦  2:54.25 1279.¦ 3:09.03 1278.¦ 3:38.25 1243.¦ 4:59.49 1074.¦
       Skivereinigung Amberg                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   29.22 1194.¦              ¦
 1158. Bergamini Vito         1965 Camposanto sul Panaro    5:47.52,2   2:20.54,7  (8213) diploma video  106/M4   358.   18,282 ¦  2:44.07  910.¦ 2:58.20  922.¦ 3:25.31  892.¦ 4:57.42 1026.¦
       Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   27.11  746.¦              ¦
 1159. Schirmer Horst         1966 D-Allershausen           5:47.55,7   2:20.58,2  (4374) diploma video  106/M3   274.   18,279 ¦  2:44.08  911.¦ 2:57.01  878.¦ 3:24.37  868.¦ 5:00.27 1080.¦
       MTB Munich                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   27.36  811.¦              ¦
 1160. Maurelli Guido         1956 Roma (RM)                5:47.58,8   2:21.01,3  (5701) diploma video  106/M5   187.   18,276 ¦  2:57.41 1374.¦ 3:12.08 1367.¦ 3:41.38 1340.¦ 5:08.11 1252.¦
       Team  Fink ASD                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   29.30 1223.¦              ¦
 1161. Giulianini Leonardo    1975 Quarrata (PT)            5:48.03,7   2:21.06,2  (4284) diploma video  106/M2   156.   18,272 ¦  3:00.09 1452.¦ 3:16.36 1498.¦ 3:46.53 1481.¦ 5:04.20 1161.¦
       ASD Team Ariston                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   30.17 1392.¦              ¦
 1161. Goitre Lorenzo         1951 Bra (CN)                 5:48.03,7   2:21.06,2  (8714) diploma video  106/M5   188.   18,272 ¦  2:48.17 1046.¦ 3:02.15 1040.¦ 3:31.20 1048.¦ 5:02.29 1129.¦
       Cral Telecom                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   29.04 1120.¦              ¦
 1163. Pasquali Valter        1949 Castelmaggiore (BO)      5:48.05,4   2:21.07,9  (4799) diploma video  106/M6   87.    18,271 ¦  2:38.53  744.¦ 2:51.46  725.¦ 3:22.52  811.¦ 5:01.07 1098.¦
       Cral Poste Emilia Romagna1                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   31.06 1586.¦              ¦
 1164. Geminiani Paolo        1960 Cerlongo (MN)            5:48.05,8   2:21.08,3  (5412) diploma video  106/M4   359.   18,270 ¦  2:52.39 1207.¦ 3:08.04 1243.¦ 3:38.43 1254.¦ 5:04.27 1164.¦
       ASD CERLONGO                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   30.38 1473.¦              ¦
 1165. Toso Dario             1946 Romans d'Isonzo (GO)     5:48.12,2   2:21.14,7  (6190) diploma video  106/M6   88.    18,265 ¦  2:49.42 1102.¦ 3:04.17 1115.¦ 3:37.01 1205.¦ 5:06.12 1203.¦
       Team Isonzo                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   32.43 1932.¦              ¦
 1166. Felber Armin           1972 D-Haag                   5:48.23,7   2:21.26,2  (2936) diploma video  106/M2   157.   18,255 ¦  2:57.33 1372.¦ 3:11.57 1361.¦ 3:39.06 1269.¦ 5:04.38 1167.¦
       SV Berufsfeuerwehr München                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   27.09  736.¦              ¦
 1167. Bisi Andrea            1967 Carpi (MO)               5:48.35,0   2:21.37,5  (8297) diploma video  106/M3   275.   18,245 ¦  2:50.00 1114.¦ 3:03.09 1068.¦ 3:31.55 1061.¦ 5:04.24 1162.¦
       ASD Colli Cicli Velosport Carpi                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   28.46 1059.¦              ¦
 1168. Contini Stefano        1960 Bagno a Ripoli (FI)      5:48.40,3   2:21.42,8  (4661) diploma video  106/M4   360.   18,240 ¦  2:49.51 1108.¦ 3:05.30 1152.¦ 3:34.10 1126.¦ 5:01.12 1102.¦
       CC Pontassieve                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   28.39 1028.¦              ¦
 1169. Dalu Fiorenzo          1952 Milano (MI)              5:48.40,7   2:21.43,2  (3707) diploma video  106/M5   189.   18,240 ¦  2:54.14 1264.¦ 3:08.05 1244.¦ 3:36.56 1200.¦ 5:06.36 1218.¦
       GC Cral Banca di Legnano                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   28.51 1076.¦              ¦
 1170. Suessmuth Alexander    1968 D-München                5:48.45,0   2:21.47,5  (3502) diploma video  106/M3   276.   18,236 ¦  2:40.35  799.¦ 2:55.54  848.¦ 3:25.31  891.¦ 5:01.39 1115.¦
       GS di Monaco                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   29.37 1249.¦              ¦
 1171. Glashauser Stefan      1966 D-Ölbronn-Dürrn          5:48.48,3   2:21.50,8  (8227) diploma video  106/M3   277.   18,233 ¦  3:05.29 1621.¦ 3:19.27 1586.¦ 3:51.24 1611.¦ 5:09.13 1271.¦
       Radstadl.de                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   31.57 1793.¦              ¦
 1172. Lange Andreas          1958 D-Chemnitz               5:48.51,3   2:21.53,8  (9666) diploma video  106/M5   190.   18,231 ¦  2:59.35 1436.¦ 3:13.26 1407.¦ 3:42.46 1369.¦ 5:07.34 1239.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   29.19 1184.¦              ¦
 1173. Valerio Livio          1949 Maretto (AT)             5:48.51,8   2:21.54,3  (4607) diploma video  106/M6   89.    18,230 ¦  2:52.04 1183.¦ 3:05.22 1148.¦ 3:35.49 1170.¦ 5:05.42 1184.¦
       ASD Jollyeuroprestige                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   30.26 1417.¦              ¦
 1174. Catrambone Paolo       1990 Asti (AT)                5:48.55,3   2:21.57,8  (1421) diploma video  106/M1   97.    18,227 ¦  2:50.20 1122.¦ 3:04.26 1121.¦ 3:33.20 1101.¦ 5:06.18 1205.¦
       Speedy Bike Ras                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   28.54 1084.¦              ¦
 1175. Lauterbach Frank       1969 D-Asslar                 5:48.56,4   2:21.58,9  (7584) diploma video  106/M3   278.   18,226 ¦  3:01.51 1513.¦ 3:15.27 1463.¦ 3:45.00 1430.¦ 5:01.11 1101.¦
       Delta Bike.de                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   29.33 1235.¦              ¦
 1176. Staderini Stefano      1959 Cairate (VA)             5:48.57,7   2:22.00,2  (1690) diploma video  106/M4   361.   18,225 ¦  2:55.06 1299.¦ 3:10.31 1319.¦ 3:42.04 1348.¦ 5:07.46 1244.¦
       ASD Ciclistica Peveranza                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   31.32 1698.¦              ¦
 1177. Tuschy Ulrich          1943 D-Erfurt                 5:48.58,6   2:22.01,1  (6206) diploma video  106/M6   90.    18,224 ¦  2:59.44 1439.¦ 3:14.15 1430.¦ 3:45.20 1442.¦ 5:06.57 1227.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   31.04 1577.¦              ¦
 1178. Virgolino Roberto      1965 Arta Terme (UD)          5:48.59,0   2:22.01,5  (7343) diploma video  106/M4   362.   18,224 ¦  2:51.03 1151.¦ 3:05.53 1171.¦ 3:34.57 1150.¦ 5:00.44 1089.¦
       Team Sclauzero Starbene                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   29.04 1120.¦              ¦
 1179. Toso Divo              1959 Tollegno (BI)            5:49.05,7   2:22.08,2 (10368) diploma video  106/M4   363.   18,218 ¦  2:55.11 1304.¦ 3:09.15 1282.¦ 3:38.24 1242.¦ 5:04.48 1170.¦
       ASD Negro e Lanza                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   29.09 1141.¦              ¦
 1180. Manzoli Sirdano        1946 Bologna (BO)             5:49.11,4   2:22.13,9  (1561) diploma video  106/M6   91.    18,213 ¦  2:52.30 1201.¦ 3:06.59 1209.¦ 3:38.32 1251.¦ 5:07.59 1250.¦
       GC Panigalese                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   31.32 1697.¦              ¦
 1181. Mazzi Gianfranco       1973 Carpi (MO)               5:49.14,7   2:22.17,2  (8290) diploma video  106/M2   158.   18,210 ¦  2:57.01 1354.¦ 3:11.18 1344.¦ 3:39.00 1264.¦ 5:06.16 1204.¦
       ASD Colli Cicli Velosport Carpi                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   27.42  828.¦              ¦
 1182. Santini Giovanni       1945 Parma (PR)               5:49.18,3   2:22.20,8    (94) diploma video  106/M6   92.    18,207 ¦  2:50.25 1126.¦ 3:02.57 1061.¦ 3:36.10 1178.¦ 5:08.51 1264.¦
       ASD VELO CLUB LA BICI                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   33.12 2008.¦              ¦
 1183. Gschwentner Otto       1968 A-Breitenbach am Inn     5:49.22,7   2:22.25,2  (7768) diploma video  106/M3   279.   18,203 ¦  3:01.41 1504.¦ 3:15.26 1462.¦ 3:43.02 1379.¦ 5:08.33 1259.¦
       Radtreff Region 31 Tirol                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   27.36  809.¦              ¦
 1184. Olino Domenico         1966 Caserta (CE)             5:49.22,8   2:22.25,3  (5824) diploma video  106/M3   280.   18,203 ¦  2:48.55 1072.¦ 3:03.55 1103.¦ 3:34.20 1132.¦ 5:05.05 1173.¦
       Bici Bike Club Caserta                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   30.25 1414.¦              ¦
 1185. Basile Domenico        1991 Satriano (CZ)            5:49.23,4   2:22.25,9  (4906) diploma video  106/M1   98.    18,203 ¦  2:45.50  971.¦ 2:58.49  938.¦ 3:30.36 1026.¦ 5:05.23 1177.¦
       ASD Pedale del Golfo                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   31.47 1759.¦              ¦
 1186. Giliberti Massimo      1972 Carpi (MO)               5:49.23,7   2:22.26,2  (8293) diploma video  106/M2   159.   18,202 ¦  2:57.04 1358.¦ 3:10.45 1330.¦ 3:39.02 1266.¦ 5:06.21 1208.¦
       ASD Colli Cicli Velosport Carpi                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   28.17  954.¦              ¦
 1187. Zelin Alessandro       1974 Nus (AO)                 5:49.24,4   2:22.26,9  (3727) diploma video  106/M2   160.   18,202 ¦  2:44.48  937.¦ 2:57.57  909.¦ 3:30.22 1014.¦ 5:01.45 1120.¦
       GS Aquile                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   32.25 1883.¦              ¦
 1188. Asta Manlio            1953 Roma (RM)                5:49.26,8   2:22.29,3  (4866) diploma video  106/M5   191.   18,200 ¦  2:46.13  983.¦ 3:02.36 1049.¦ 3:42.46 1368.¦ 5:02.46 1134.¦
       ASD Castellaccio                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   40.09 2517.¦              ¦
 1189. Görner Martin          1988 D-Chemnitz               5:49.26,9   2:22.29,4  (5445) diploma video  106/M1   99.    18,200 ¦  2:50.42 1134.¦ 3:03.30 1088.¦ 3:34.00 1124.¦ 5:03.43 1148.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   30.29 1435.¦              ¦
 1190. Hausmann Florian       1975 D-Regensburg             5:49.28,3   2:22.30,8  (7007) diploma video  106/M2   161.   18,198 ¦  3:05.10 1611.¦ 3:19.33 1589.¦ 3:48.08 1527.¦ 5:11.15 1316.¦
       WSV Otterskirchen                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   28.35 1011.¦              ¦
 1191. Bettini Maurizio       1960 Mira (VE)                5:49.39,2   2:22.41,7  (8882) diploma video  106/M4   364.   18,189 ¦  2:56.47 1352.¦ 3:10.33 1321.¦ 3:39.37 1282.¦ 5:06.34 1215.¦
       GS Bicimania-Frescada Mestre                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   29.03 1116.¦              ¦
 1192. Dovc Bojan             1963 SLO-Polje                5:49.42,8   2:22.45,3  (5299) diploma video  106/M4   365.   18,186 ¦  2:58.16 1394.¦ 3:12.44 1389.¦ 3:42.26 1360.¦ 5:07.28 1236.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   29.42 1265.¦              ¦
 1193. Rovelli Andrea         1971 Rimini (RN)              5:49.44,7   2:22.47,2 (10129) diploma video  106/M3   281.   18,184 ¦  2:56.36 1347.¦ 3:10.42 1328.¦ 3:37.53 1229.¦ 5:06.40 1220.¦
       ASD GS Gekobike                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   27.10  744.¦              ¦
 1194. Schweiger Matthias     1976 D-Schechen               5:49.45,1   2:22.47,6  (3964) diploma video  106/M2   162.   18,184 ¦  2:54.21 1275.¦ 3:08.38 1260.¦ 3:37.38 1221.¦ 5:06.09 1201.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   28.59 1102.¦              ¦
 1195. O'Sullivan John        1975 GB-W HH London           5:49.49,5   2:22.52,0  (1759) diploma video  106/M2   163.   18,180 ¦  2:42.11  846.¦ 2:55.53  847.¦ 3:24.51  874.¦ 5:02.20 1127.¦
       Cycling Weekly                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   28.57 1094.¦              ¦
 1196. Velda Michal           1965 CZ-Borsov Nad Vltavou    5:49.50,3   2:22.52,8 (10458) diploma video  106/M4   366.   18,179 ¦  3:02.14 1521.¦ 3:15.28 1465.¦ 3:43.32 1392.¦ 5:07.34 1238.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   28.03  908.¦              ¦
 1197. Küppers Sebastian      1983 D-Fürstenfeldbruck       5:49.51,0   2:22.53,5  (6863) diploma video  106/M1   100.   18,179 ¦  2:55.57 1329.¦ 3:11.02 1336.¦ 3:38.25 1243.¦ 5:09.06 1268.¦
       Skischule Müller                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   27.23  773.¦              ¦
 1198. Merzi Flavio           1951 Verona (VR)              5:49.53,2   2:22.55,7  (5730) diploma video  106/M5   192.   18,177 ¦  2:44.03  908.¦ 2:57.10  882.¦ 3:27.30  932.¦ 5:06.44 1222.¦
       Tenax                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   30.19 1396.¦              ¦
 1199. Motteran Damiano       1969 Vigonza (PD)             5:50.01,6   2:23.04,1  (9854) diploma video  106/M3   282.   18,170 ¦  3:02.21 1523.¦ 3:15.48 1471.¦ 3:46.02 1463.¦ 5:07.42 1242.¦
       A.D.S.CAD FANS GRANDE CICLISMO                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   30.14 1381.¦              ¦
 1200. Albertin Marco         1965 Ponte San Nicolò (PD)    5:50.03,7   2:23.06,2  (4841) diploma video  106/M4   367.   18,168 ¦  2:48.27 1057.¦ 3:04.51 1134.¦ 3:33.01 1092.¦ 5:03.54 1152.¦
       ASD Old Biker                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   28.09  928.¦              ¦
 1201. Stöckl Lars            1971 D-Berlin                 5:50.07,6   2:23.10,1  (8720) diploma video  106/M3   283.   18,164 ¦  2:54.22 1276.¦ 3:09.37 1292.¦ 3:40.28 1304.¦ 5:05.46 1188.¦
       SV Strasslach                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   30.50 1514.¦              ¦
 1202. Bruschi Natale         1956 Rudiano (BS)             5:50.10,5   2:23.13,0  (2042) diploma video  106/M5   193.   18,162 ¦  2:48.03 1035.¦ 3:01.08 1006.¦ 3:33.26 1105.¦ 5:06.19 1207.¦
       GSD Cris Planet Desiderio Bici                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   32.17 1861.¦              ¦
 1203. Bartolini Sincero      1958 Sant'Ermete (RN)         5:50.15,4   2:23.17,9  (6974) diploma video  106/M5   194.   18,158 ¦  2:54.06 1258.¦ 3:06.58 1207.¦ 3:35.28 1160.¦ 5:02.16 1124.¦
       GS Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   28.29  991.¦              ¦
 1204. Boiago Luca            1971 Breda di Piave (TV)      5:50.24,0   2:23.26,5  (8974) diploma video  106/M3   284.   18,150 ¦  3:01.06 1482.¦ 3:15.59 1477.¦ 3:44.14 1414.¦ 5:06.37 1219.¦
       S.C. DIL. BREDA DI PIAVE 2003                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   28.15  946.¦              ¦
 1205. Snell Michael          1944 GB-Bhej                  5:50.25,4   2:23.27,9 (10263) diploma video  106/M6   93.    18,149 ¦  2:57.33 1373.¦ 3:11.24 1348.¦ 3:41.38 1341.¦ 5:07.49 1245.¦
       Bournemouth Jubilee                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   30.13 1377.¦              ¦
 1206. Feindura Frank         1965 D-Blankenburg            5:50.29,1   2:23.31,6  (5339) diploma video  106/M4   368.   18,146 ¦  2:46.44  997.¦ 3:01.14 1008.¦ 3:29.13  985.¦ 4:58.53 1058.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   27.59  893.¦              ¦
 1207. Cerri Nicola           1970 Lucca (LU)               5:50.32,3   2:23.34,8  (7479) diploma video  106/M3   285.   18,143 ¦  2:56.03 1331.¦ 3:09.51 1299.¦ 3:40.52 1319.¦ 5:09.43 1277.¦
       GS Ontraino                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   31.00 1562.¦              ¦
 1208. Schumacher Andreas     1974 D-Tettnang               5:50.34,5   2:23.37,0 (10216) diploma video  106/M2   164.   18,141 ¦  2:49.00 1076.¦ 3:03.12 1071.¦ 3:33.09 1096.¦ 5:05.59 1194.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   29.56 1315.¦              ¦
 1209. Peters Jochen          1968 D-Crailsheim             5:50.43,7   2:23.46,2  (5891) diploma video  106/M3   286.   18,133 ¦  2:57.43 1377.¦ 3:15.40 1469.¦ 3:44.06 1412.¦ 5:07.27 1234.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   28.26  982.¦              ¦
 1210. Vincenzi Mirco         1973 Longiano (FC)            5:50.47,6   2:23.50,1  (7994) diploma video  106/M2   165.   18,130 ¦  2:51.29 1167.¦ 3:04.34 1123.¦ 3:36.12 1180.¦ 5:09.12 1270.¦
       ASD Bici Budrio                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   31.37 1718.¦              ¦
 1211. Herold Michael         1979 D-Mannheim               5:50.54,1   2:23.56,6  (4005) diploma video  106/M1   101.   18,124 ¦  2:48.57 1074.¦ 3:03.08 1066.¦ 3:30.25 1016.¦ 5:06.31 1214.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   27.17  757.¦              ¦
 1212. Reif Josef             1955 D-Dornwang               5:50.57,1   2:23.59,6  (5970) diploma video  106/M5   195.   18,122 ¦  2:58.31 1400.¦ 3:12.53 1392.¦ 3:42.49 1370.¦ 5:09.59 1285.¦
       RSV Dingolfing                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   29.55 1313.¦              ¦
 1213. Nicoletti Stefano      1967 Sassuolo (MO)            5:50.58,6   2:24.01,1  (7903) diploma video  106/M3   287.   18,120 ¦  2:58.27 1398.¦ 3:12.33 1383.¦ 3:43.44 1403.¦ 5:13.00 1351.¦
       Team Iaccobike                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   31.11 1607.¦              ¦
 1214. Beach Brandon          1975 USA-Visalia              5:50.59,6   2:24.02,1  (8836) diploma video  106/M2   166.   18,120 ¦  2:55.16 1310.¦ 3:09.37 1291.¦ 3:39.36 1281.¦ 5:07.15 1232.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   29.59 1324.¦              ¦
 1215. Reiser Jens            1980 D-Rheinstetten           5:51.12,8   2:24.15,3  (8141) diploma video  106/M1   102.   18,108 ¦  3:02.57 1537.¦ 3:17.19 1519.¦ 3:44.03 1411.¦ 5:02.10 1123.¦
       MTV Stuttgart                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   26.44  666.¦              ¦
 1216. Tognetto Alessandro    1964 La Thuile (AO)           5:51.14,5   2:24.17,0 (10355) diploma video  106/M4   369.   18,107 ¦  3:01.10 1484.¦ 3:16.31 1496.¦ 3:48.05 1523.¦ 5:10.45 1303.¦
       VC La Thuile "Le Marmotte"                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   31.34 1705.¦              ¦
 1217. Krauzowicz Wieslaw     1961 PL-Nowy Targ             5:51.15,6   2:24.18,1  (8395) diploma video  106/M4   370.   18,106 ¦  2:56.45 1351.¦ 3:10.40 1327.¦ 3:39.18 1272.¦ 5:05.53 1190.¦
       Cienkie Gumki                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   28.37 1023.¦              ¦
 1218. Tofanelli Pierangelo   1947 Lucca (LU)               5:51.25,2   2:24.27,7  (7372) diploma video  106/M6   94.    18,098 ¦  3:00.06 1448.¦ 3:19.42 1594.¦ 3:46.19 1470.¦ 5:09.01 1265.¦
       ASDT Scott Fast and Furious                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   26.37  653.¦              ¦
 1219. Spangaro Pierpaolo     1942 Riva del Garda (TN)      5:51.26,7   2:24.29,2  (4554) diploma video  106/M6   95.    18,096 ¦  2:51.35 1171.¦ 3:07.48 1233.¦ 3:38.16 1238.¦ 5:03.16 1140.¦
       Pol. S.Giorgio Ugo Bike                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   30.28 1426.¦              ¦
 1220. Sani Michele           1968 Cartoceto (PU)           5:51.27,1   2:24.29,6  (8370) diploma video  106/M3   288.   18,096 ¦  2:48.15 1045.¦ 3:02.09 1036.¦ 3:33.14 1098.¦ 5:09.18 1272.¦
       Team Galiardi ASD                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   31.05 1583.¦              ¦
 1221. Toselli Marco          1956 Milano (MI)              5:51.34,8   2:24.37,3  (3826) diploma video  106/M5   196.   18,089 ¦  2:53.34 1235.¦ 3:07.29 1227.¦ 3:38.35 1252.¦ 5:08.44 1261.¦
       Atletica 85 Faenza                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   31.06 1588.¦              ¦
 1222. Benedetti Paolo        1967 Breda di Piave (TV)      5:51.34,9   2:24.37,4  (8855) diploma video  106/M3   289.   18,089 ¦  2:58.09 1391.¦ 3:12.02 1362.¦ 3:42.32 1363.¦ 5:07.55 1248.¦
       S.C. DIL. BREDA DI PIAVE 2003                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   30.30 1437.¦              ¦
 1223. Cattaneo Daniele       1958 Gadesco Pieve Delmona    5:51.39,5   2:24.42,0  (7464) diploma video  106/M5   197.   18,085 ¦  3:00.08 1449.¦ 3:14.01 1421.¦ 3:43.36 1395.¦ 5:04.12 1159.¦
       ASD Persichello                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   29.34 1242.¦              ¦
 1224. Bonetti Diego          1956 Cremona (CR)             5:51.40,0   2:24.42,5  (7456) diploma video  106/M5   198.   18,085 ¦  3:00.09 1450.¦ 3:14.01 1420.¦ 3:43.36 1395.¦ 5:05.03 1171.¦
       ASD Persichello                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   29.35 1243.¦              ¦
 1225. Clama Fabio            1964 Grado (GO)               5:51.46,2   2:24.48,7  (5178) diploma video  106/M4   371.   18,079 ¦  3:03.47 1568.¦ 3:19.10 1575.¦ 3:47.55 1519.¦ 5:11.50 1332.¦
       Road Runners Club Milano                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   28.45 1055.¦              ¦
 1225. Platte Stephan         1971 D-Lüneburg               5:51.46,2   2:24.48,7  (4776) diploma video  106/M3   290.   18,079 ¦  2:50.22 1124.¦ 3:04.20 1120.¦ 3:33.44 1114.¦ 5:09.21 1273.¦
       Rad-up                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   29.23 1199.¦              ¦
 1227. Ghisolfi Mauro         1955 Gadesco Pieve Delmona    5:51.48,2   2:24.50,7  (7446) diploma video  106/M5   199.   18,078 ¦  3:00.17 1459.¦ 3:14.12 1427.¦ 3:43.44 1402.¦ 5:04.48 1169.¦
       ASD Persichello                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   29.32 1232.¦              ¦
 1228. Ceppi Pietro           1967 Giussano (MI)            5:51.50,8   2:24.53,3  (7807) diploma video  106/M3   291.   18,076 ¦  2:50.47 1137.¦ 3:05.23 1149.¦ 3:35.06 1152.¦ 5:10.17 1292.¦
       UC Robbiano Salvarani ASD                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   29.43 1270.¦              ¦
 1229. Apa Alfredo            1965 Catanzaro (CZ)           5:51.51,9   2:24.54,4  (8776) diploma video  106/M4   372.   18,075 ¦  2:53.27 1231.¦ 3:06.39 1195.¦ 3:37.40 1223.¦ 5:05.37 1182.¦
       SC Filippo Tallerico                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   31.01 1567.¦              ¦
 1230. Guidi Marco            1975 Sant'Ermete (RN)         5:51.52,8   2:24.55,3  (6983) diploma video  106/M2   167.   18,074 ¦  2:54.02 1252.¦ 3:07.05 1216.¦ 3:35.28 1162.¦ 5:03.03 1138.¦
       GS Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   28.23  973.¦              ¦
 1231. Zanini Giancarlo       1962 Savona (SV)              5:51.53,1   2:24.55,6  (7466) diploma video  106/M4   373.   18,074 ¦  2:49.58 1112.¦ 3:04.18 1118.¦ 3:33.51 1117.¦ 5:08.22 1255.¦
       Team Cicli Zanini                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   29.32 1234.¦              ¦
 1232. Carassai Amedeo        1966 Milano (MI)              5:51.57,0   2:24.59,5  (9080) diploma video  106/M3   292.   18,070 ¦  2:55.29 1321.¦ 3:09.36 1290.¦ 3:43.18 1385.¦ 5:12.15 1336.¦
       tx active bike team                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   33.42 2066.¦              ¦
 1233. Verlengia Mariano      1961 Casoli (CH)              5:51.57,9   2:25.00,4  (2131) diploma video  106/M4   374.   18,069 ¦  2:54.14 1265.¦ 3:07.44 1231.¦ 3:39.12 1270.¦ 5:06.19 1206.¦
       Cicloamatori Casoli                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   31.27 1681.¦              ¦
 1234. Giannini Roberto       1961 Forlì (FC)               5:51.58,5   2:25.01,0  (7209) diploma video  106/Mtop 5.     18,069 ¦  2:44.35  928.¦ 2:58.44  937.¦ 3:28.30  967.¦ 5:02.16 1124.¦
       Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli Bike"                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   29.46 1278.¦              ¦
 1235. Ventura Gianmaria      1969 Bergamo (BG)             5:52.01,9   2:25.04,4  (6251) diploma video  106/M3   293.   18,066 ¦  2:53.26 1230.¦ 3:09.42 1294.¦ 3:38.21 1240.¦ 5:09.26 1274.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   28.38 1025.¦              ¦
 1236. Striuli Alberto        1961 Caorle (VE)              5:52.03,1   2:25.05,6  (7880) diploma video  106/M4   375.   18,065 ¦  2:50.53 1144.¦ 3:04.38 1126.¦ 3:38.26 1246.¦ 5:12.56 1349.¦
       GS Ciclistico La Salute San Giorgio                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   33.48 2087.¦              ¦
 1237. Hoffmann Joerg         1966 D-Gütersloh              5:52.05,9   2:25.08,4  (5502) diploma video  106/M3   294.   18,063 ¦  2:57.43 1377.¦ 3:14.06 1425.¦ 3:42.17 1354.¦ 5:10.35 1299.¦
       RC Gugge                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   28.11  932.¦              ¦
 1238. Zorn Konstantin        1992 D-Süßen                  5:52.08,2   2:25.10,7  (6900) diploma video  106/M1   103.   18,061 ¦  3:04.46 1600.¦ 3:18.58 1566.¦ 3:49.10 1555.¦ 5:10.54 1307.¦
       AST Süssen                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   30.11 1370.¦              ¦
 1239. Meoni Patrizio         1974 Casalguidi (PT)          5:52.09,1   2:25.11,6  (4285) diploma video  106/M2   168.   18,060 ¦  3:03.04 1542.¦ 3:18.16 1546.¦ 3:45.59 1461.¦ 5:11.49 1330.¦
       ASD Team Ariston                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   27.42  831.¦              ¦
 1240. Caroli Giuseppe        1968 Ceglie Messapica (BR)    5:52.12,8   2:25.15,3  (8696) diploma video  106/M3   295.   18,057 ¦  2:48.45 1066.¦ 3:03.04 1062.¦ 3:32.03 1070.¦ 5:03.56 1155.¦
       GSC Ceglie Messapica                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   28.59 1100.¦              ¦
 1241. Frison Candido         1948 Pescantina (VR)          5:52.13,0   2:25.15,5  (7141) diploma video  106/M6   96.    18,057 ¦  3:01.58 1514.¦ 3:20.27 1613.¦ 3:50.25 1579.¦ 5:11.40 1326.¦
       Traguardo Volante Racing                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   29.57 1317.¦              ¦
 1242. Müller Michael         1979 A-Salzburg               5:52.14,6   2:25.17,1  (9858) diploma video  106/M1   104.   18,055 ¦  2:45.19  948.¦ 2:59.13  958.¦ 3:30.37 1027.¦ 5:04.36 1166.¦
       RC Arbö Hallein                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   31.23 1666.¦              ¦
 1243. Pitzer Gert            1978 A-Salzburg               5:52.15,3   2:25.17,8 (10008) diploma video  106/M1   105.   18,055 ¦  2:45.16  947.¦ 2:59.14  959.¦ 3:30.28 1020.¦ 5:03.49 1150.¦
       RC Arbö Hallein                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   31.13 1616.¦              ¦
 1244. Lohse Yves             1973 D-Emmerich               5:52.27,1   2:25.29,6  (5620) diploma video  106/M2   169.   18,045 ¦  2:54.08 1259.¦ 3:06.32 1190.¦ 3:38.26 1247.¦ 5:07.58 1249.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   31.54 1783.¦              ¦
 1245. Dénes Tibor            1973 H-Budapest               5:52.27,3   2:25.29,8  (4756) diploma video  106/M2   170.   18,044 ¦  2:56.33 1345.¦ 3:10.43 1329.¦ 3:40.26 1300.¦ 5:11.36 1322.¦
       Gruppetto                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   29.42 1266.¦              ¦
 1246. Scherini Andrea        1971 Sondrio (SO)             5:52.28,7   2:25.31,2 (10177) diploma video  106/M3   296.   18,043 ¦  2:56.11 1335.¦ 3:13.46 1414.¦ 3:41.13 1331.¦ 5:06.02 1196.¦
       ASD Team Memo Bar Tonale                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   27.27  790.¦              ¦
 1247. Mori Marco             1968 Firenze (FI)             5:52.29,4   2:25.31,9  (8716) diploma video  106/M3   297.   18,043 ¦  2:46.46  999.¦ 3:01.38 1017.¦ 3:28.39  969.¦ 4:56.27  998.¦
       GS Battistini                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   27.01  715.¦              ¦
 1248. Salomon Marco          1971 Gorgo al Monticano (TV   5:52.36,5   2:25.39,0  (6015) diploma video  106/M3   298.   18,037 ¦  3:00.12 1455.¦ 3:18.04 1539.¦ 3:47.02 1486.¦ 5:09.57 1282.¦
       ASD GS Mottense                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   28.57 1093.¦              ¦
 1249. Chicchisola Marcello   1950 Roma (RM)                5:52.42,1   2:25.44,6  (5158) diploma video  106/M6   97.    18,032 ¦  3:00.22 1463.¦ 3:14.53 1448.¦ 3:43.13 1382.¦ 5:07.17 1233.¦
       GS Banco di Roma                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   28.20  962.¦              ¦
 1250. Nutini Luciano         1948 Porcari (LU)             5:52.45,2   2:25.47,7  (2054) diploma video  106/M6   98.    18,029 ¦  2:57.12 1363.¦ 3:12.05 1364.¦ 3:40.48 1316.¦ 5:07.52 1246.¦
       Team Jolly Bike ASD                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   28.43 1043.¦              ¦
 1251. Carlini Mauro          1960 Orte (VT)                5:52.48,2   2:25.50,7  (7942) diploma video  106/M4   376.   18,027 ¦  2:53.13 1223.¦ 3:06.56 1204.¦ 3:40.20 1298.¦ 5:05.17 1176.¦
       GS  Ass DLF Orte                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   33.24 2030.¦              ¦
 1252. Collini Michele        1974 Scarperia (FI)           5:52.48,4   2:25.50,9  (9154) diploma video  106/M2   171.   18,026 ¦  2:49.36 1097.¦ 3:05.40 1162.¦ 3:35.42 1168.¦ 5:07.11 1230.¦
       SCI CLUB MUGELLO                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   30.02 1337.¦              ¦
 1253. Leone Lorenzo          1963 Sassuolo (MO)            5:52.54,1   2:25.56,6  (1537) diploma video  106/M4   377.   18,022 ¦  2:49.14 1082.¦ 3:02.51 1057.¦ 3:33.47 1115.¦ 5:06.51 1224.¦
       Team Iaccobike                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   30.56 1542.¦              ¦
 1254. Cattarossi Igino       1937 Reana del Roiale (UD)    5:52.55,5   2:25.58,0  (5139) diploma video  106/M6   99.    18,020 ¦  2:54.05 1257.¦ 3:08.18 1253.¦ 3:40.03 1291.¦ 5:11.09 1314.¦
       A.S.D Team Pontoni                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   31.45 1752.¦              ¦
 1255. Moretto Silvano        1961 Maser (TV)               5:52.55,6   2:25.58,1  (4649) diploma video  106/M4   378.   18,020 ¦  2:57.03 1355.¦ 3:13.44 1413.¦ 3:42.02 1347.¦ 5:07.42 1241.¦
       MTB Cornuda                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   28.17  956.¦              ¦
 1256. Franchetti Paolo       1965 Verona (VR)              5:52.56,1   2:25.58,6  (2125) diploma video  106/M4   379.   18,020 ¦  2:39.06  754.¦ 2:52.19  739.¦ 3:20.16  754.¦ 5:11.45 1329.¦
       GSA Berner Zerowind                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   27.56  882.¦              ¦
 1257. Bini Fabrizio          1966 Cuasso al Monte (VA)     5:53.02,1   2:26.04,6  (1380) diploma video  106/M3   299.   18,015 ¦  2:48.19 1047.¦ 3:16.30 1494.¦ 3:45.55 1458.¦ 5:10.17 1291.¦
       soc. ciclistica Cicli Ballardi                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   29.25 1203.¦              ¦
 1258. De Gruijter Jeroen     1965 E-Sitges                 5:53.05,6   2:26.08,1  (1849) diploma video  106/M4   380.   18,012 ¦  2:51.40 1175.¦ 3:07.31 1229.¦ 3:38.02 1232.¦ 5:09.42 1276.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   30.31 1441.¦              ¦
 1259. Puric Davide           1968 Trieste (TS)             5:53.07,1   2:26.09,6 (10037) diploma video  106/M3   300.   18,010 ¦  2:58.59 1413.¦ 3:17.13 1518.¦ 3:46.41 1476.¦ 5:10.08 1287.¦
       KK Adria                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   29.28 1217.¦              ¦
 1260. Sbaffi Ferdinando      1958 Santa Maria Nuova (AN)   5:53.08,2   2:26.10,7  (8062) diploma video  106/M5   200.   18,010 ¦  3:01.07 1483.¦ 3:16.11 1486.¦ 3:45.29 1443.¦ 5:05.54 1191.¦
       Team Bici Shop Jesi                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   29.17 1176.¦              ¦
 1261. Simonazzi Luca         1964 Reggio Emilia (RE)       5:53.09,5   2:26.12,0  (2176) diploma video  106/M4   381.   18,008 ¦  2:54.38 1282.¦ 3:10.18 1312.¦ 3:41.07 1327.¦ 5:13.04 1352.¦
       CSA Tricolore Natfood                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   30.48 1506.¦              ¦
 1262. Correndo Sergio        1963 Settimo Torinese (TO)    5:53.12,0   2:26.14,5  (8271) diploma video  106/M4   382.   18,006 ¦  2:53.16 1225.¦ 3:06.20 1184.¦ 3:36.52 1197.¦ 5:09.02 1266.¦
       ASD Jollyeuroprestige                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   30.32 1443.¦              ¦
 1263. Reggiani Claudio       1964 Reggio Emilia (RE)       5:53.12,2   2:26.14,7  (2165) diploma video  106/M4   383.   18,006 ¦  2:54.42 1284.¦ 3:11.05 1339.¦ 3:41.09 1328.¦ 5:13.06 1353.¦
       CSA Tricolore Natfood                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   30.04 1346.¦              ¦
 1264. Cavazzini Carlo        1957 Berceto (PR)             5:53.13,2   2:26.15,7  (8305) diploma video  106/M5   201.   18,005 ¦  2:53.31 1232.¦ 3:07.58 1239.¦ 3:37.38 1220.¦ 5:06.02 1195.¦
       Cral Autocamionale della Cisa                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   29.39 1258.¦              ¦
 1265. Fontechiari Mauro      1966 Baganzola (PR)           5:53.14,3   2:26.16,8  (8303) diploma video  106/M3   301.   18,004 ¦  2:53.33 1233.¦ 3:07.58 1237.¦ 3:37.38 1219.¦ 5:06.12 1202.¦
       Cral Autocamionale della Cisa                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   29.39 1260.¦              ¦
 1266. Crinzi Nicola          1967 Prato (PO)               5:53.16,5   2:26.19,0  (7793) diploma video  106/M3   302.   18,002 ¦  2:54.02 1253.¦ 3:08.53 1272.¦ 3:40.49 1317.¦ 5:11.37 1323.¦
       Avis Verag Prato Est                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   31.55 1789.¦              ¦
 1267. Brunacci Gabriele      1957 Longiano (FC)            5:53.22,1   2:26.24,6  (8001) diploma video  106/M5   202.   17,998 ¦  2:59.04 1416.¦ 3:14.02 1422.¦ 3:45.42 1454.¦ 5:10.25 1296.¦
       ASD Bici Budrio                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   31.39 1728.¦              ¦
 1268. Cappelletto Alberto    1968 Treviso (TV)             5:53.22,2   2:26.24,7  (4704) diploma video  106/M3   303.   17,998 ¦  2:53.16 1224.¦ 3:10.49 1333.¦ 3:40.26 1301.¦ 5:12.48 1346.¦
       Decima Treviso ASD                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   29.36 1246.¦              ¦
 1269. Manfrin Pietro         1962 Torri di Quartesolo (V   5:53.22,9   2:26.25,4  (9745) diploma video  106/M4   384.   17,997 ¦  2:57.08 1360.¦ 3:11.15 1342.¦ 3:42.25 1359.¦ 5:07.43 1243.¦
       ASD Marola                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   31.09 1604.¦              ¦
 1270. Mastrapasqua Marco     1964 USA-Annandale            5:53.25,5   2:26.28,0  (9780) diploma video  106/M4   385.   17,995 ¦  2:53.23 1228.¦ 3:09.58 1302.¦ 3:41.17 1333.¦ 5:09.07 1269.¦
       Spruce Run Mobile                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   31.19 1643.¦              ¦
 1271. Cottafavi Massimo      1965 Modena (MO)              5:53.32,9   2:26.35,4  (3809) diploma video  106/M4   386.   17,989 ¦  2:55.48 1325.¦ 3:08.51 1269.¦ 3:40.56 1322.¦ 5:10.55 1308.¦
       GS Sportissimo Top Level                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   32.04 1823.¦              ¦
 1272. Ten Eicken Christian   1977 D-Garmisch Partenkirsc   5:53.49,4   2:26.51,9  (7384) diploma video  106/M2   172.   17,975 ¦  2:49.57 1111.¦ 3:03.54 1102.¦ 3:36.30 1190.¦ 5:09.49 1280.¦
       Racing Kuki                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   32.36 1910.¦              ¦
 1273. Kiefner Werner         1964 D-Münchsmünster          5:53.50,3   2:26.52,8  (9596) diploma video  106/M4   387.   17,974 ¦  3:02.04 1515.¦ 3:17.05 1515.¦ 3:45.45 1456.¦ 5:12.34 1343.¦
       TV Vohburg                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   28.40 1029.¦              ¦
 1274. Da Lio Franco          1966 Zelarino (VE)            5:53.51,5   2:26.54,0  (4584) diploma video  106/M3   304.   17,973 ¦  2:52.56 1217.¦ 3:06.38 1193.¦ 3:38.16 1237.¦ 5:11.38 1324.¦
       GS Prasecco Biesse                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   31.38 1722.¦              ¦
 1275. Borreggine Martino     1953 Casamassima (BA)         5:53.53,1   2:26.55,6  (8154) diploma video  106/M5   203.   17,971 ¦  2:47.47 1028.¦ 3:01.08 1005.¦ 3:33.39 1112.¦ 5:06.08 1200.¦
       ASD SC Casamassima                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   32.31 1896.¦              ¦
 1276. Sertori Simone         1970 Rimini (RN)              5:53.59,8   2:27.02,3  (6973) diploma video  106/M3   305.   17,966 ¦  2:54.29 1280.¦ 3:08.39 1262.¦ 3:37.43 1225.¦ 5:05.59 1192.¦
       GS Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   29.04 1117.¦              ¦
 1277. Hainzer Martin         1985 A-Kundl                  5:54.00,2   2:27.02,7  (7761) diploma video  106/M1   106.   17,965 ¦  2:52.41 1210.¦ 3:07.05 1215.¦ 3:37.00 1204.¦ 5:10.09 1289.¦
       Radtreff Region 31 Tirol                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   29.55 1312.¦              ¦
 1278. De Arcangelis Giorgio  1953 Roma (RM)                5:54.01,3   2:27.03,8  (2757) diploma video  106/M5   204.   17,965 ¦  2:57.32 1371.¦ 3:12.13 1371.¦ 3:43.18 1384.¦ 5:13.48 1369.¦
       Petit Velò                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   31.05 1579.¦              ¦
 1279. Mannelli Michele       1957 Firenze (FI)             5:54.11,3   2:27.13,8  (6941) diploma video  106/M5   205.   17,956 ¦  2:59.09 1420.¦ 3:12.39 1385.¦ 3:42.29 1361.¦ 5:13.47 1368.¦
       Team Le Lame                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   29.50 1291.¦              ¦
 1280. Cristofani Alessandro  1960 Viareggio (LU)           5:54.14,5   2:27.17,0  (9173) diploma video  106/M4   388.   17,953 ¦  2:54.15 1266.¦ 3:10.31 1318.¦ 3:39.39 1283.¦ 5:10.19 1293.¦
       Velo Club Les Randonneurs                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   29.08 1137.¦              ¦
 1281. Palmi Leonello         1953 Sogliano al Rubicone (   5:54.14,9   2:27.17,4  (6984) diploma video  106/M5   206.   17,953 ¦  3:00.49 1475.¦ 3:13.49 1416.¦ 3:43.36 1394.¦ 5:11.06 1313.¦
       GS Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   29.47 1281.¦              ¦
 1282. Bielmeier Robert       1966 D-Hohenschäftlarn        5:54.19,3   2:27.21,8  (2062) diploma video  106/M3   306.   17,949 ¦  2:56.20 1339.¦ 3:09.44 1297.¦ 3:35.19 1157.¦ 5:09.58 1283.¦
       TSV Grünwald                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   25.35  499.¦              ¦
 1283. Tentati Rolando        1945 Pontassieve (FI)         5:54.20,2   2:27.22,7  (4655) diploma video  106/M6   100.   17,949 ¦  2:56.40 1349.¦ 3:10.48 1332.¦ 3:42.19 1355.¦ 5:13.35 1364.¦
       CC Pontassieve                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   31.31 1695.¦              ¦
 1284. Kiebler Thomas         1965 D-Thanning               5:54.21,1   2:27.23,6  (2059) diploma video  106/M4   389.   17,948 ¦  2:56.24 1343.¦ 3:09.43 1295.¦ 3:35.47 1169.¦ 5:05.24 1178.¦
       TSV Grünwald                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   26.04  558.¦              ¦
 1285. Seguini Gabriele       1973 Bergamo (BG)             5:54.22,7   2:27.25,2 (10229) diploma video  106/M2   173.   17,946 ¦  2:52.55 1216.¦ 3:13.24 1406.¦ 3:41.57 1346.¦ 5:08.33 1258.¦
       TX Active bike team                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   28.33 1004.¦              ¦
 1286. Severgnini Eros        1964 Cassano d'Adda (MI)      5:54.24,2   2:27.26,7  (6092) diploma video  106/M4   390.   17,945 ¦  2:53.49 1246.¦ 3:07.17 1221.¦ 3:36.31 1191.¦ 5:12.43 1345.¦
       velo club cassano d'adda                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   29.13 1162.¦              ¦
 1287. Bencini Silvio Maria   1955 Milano (MI)              5:54.27,5   2:27.30,0  (8852) diploma video  106/M5   207.   17,942 ¦  2:56.45 1350.¦ 3:11.03 1338.¦ 3:41.04 1326.¦ 5:11.05 1312.¦
       Olmo La Biciclissima                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   30.01 1332.¦              ¦
 1288. Pozzoli Goffredo       1953 Cesana Brianza (LC)      5:54.32,7   2:27.35,2  (3718) diploma video  106/M5   208.   17,938 ¦  2:53.39 1238.¦ 3:06.44 1198.¦ 3:37.17 1208.¦ 5:10.40 1301.¦
       ciclistica carugo arosio                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   30.32 1444.¦              ¦
 1289. Maschio Mauro          1954 Borzonasca (GE)          5:54.34,7   2:27.37,2  (9776) diploma video  106/M5   209.   17,936 ¦  3:03.34 1562.¦ 3:20.07 1602.¦ 3:50.44 1594.¦ 5:10.14 1290.¦
       individuale                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   30.37 1466.¦              ¦
 1290. Rava Ruggero           1955 Faenza (RA)              5:54.42,2   2:27.44,7  (7316) diploma video  106/M5   210.   17,930 ¦  2:56.24 1342.¦ 3:09.44 1296.¦ 3:40.31 1308.¦ 5:07.54 1247.¦
       Atletica 85 Faenza                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   30.47 1498.¦              ¦
 1291. Ruff Peter             1968 A-Hellmonsödt            5:54.44,8   2:27.47,3  (3866) diploma video  106/M3   307.   17,928 ¦  2:51.03 1150.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 5:06.56 1226.¦
       RC Bank Austria                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
 1292. Residori Stefano       1980 Bardolino (VR)           5:54.51,9   2:27.54,4  (2103) diploma video  106/M1   107.   17,922 ¦  2:55.04 1298.¦ 3:08.21 1254.¦ 3:38.47 1258.¦ 5:10.20 1295.¦
       GSA Berner Zerowind                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   30.25 1416.¦              ¦
 1293. Weilbächer Stefan      1963 CH-Schindellegi          5:54.52,8   2:27.55,3 (10514) diploma video  106/M4   391.   17,921 ¦  2:57.26 1369.¦ 3:12.22 1378.¦ 3:40.35 1309.¦ 5:06.03 1197.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   28.12  934.¦              ¦
 1294. Lunghi Andrea          1978 Antella (FI)             5:54.54,8   2:27.57,3  (5633) diploma video  106/M1   108.   17,919 ¦  3:02.52 1534.¦ 3:17.50 1530.¦ 3:47.07 1491.¦ 5:07.35 1240.¦
       GS Ciclisti Grassina                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   29.16 1175.¦              ¦
 1294. Pavan Walter           1951 Gattico (NO)             5:54.54,8   2:27.57,3  (3077) diploma video  106/M5   211.   17,919 ¦  2:41.34  826.¦ 2:54.11  796.¦ 3:25.53  900.¦ 5:08.24 1256.¦
       Amici per la Bici                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   31.42 1743.¦              ¦
 1296. Heinl Hubert           1961 D-Obermaiselstein        5:54.59,4   2:28.01,9  (7256) diploma video  106/M4   392.   17,915 ¦  3:04.10 1585.¦ 3:18.56 1562.¦ 3:47.31 1507.¦ 5:11.17 1317.¦
       Radtreff Fischen                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   28.34 1010.¦              ¦
 1297. Stivanello Luigi       1956 Saonara (PD)             5:55.05,7   2:28.08,2 (10305) diploma video  106/M5   212.   17,910 ¦  2:55.14 1309.¦ 3:10.10 1308.¦ 3:40.14 1297.¦ 5:14.57 1387.¦
       ASD Vigonovo Galta                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   30.03 1345.¦              ¦
 1298. Centi Daniele          1964 L'Aquila (AQ)            5:55.09,5   2:28.12,0  (4730) diploma video  106/M4   393.   17,907 ¦  2:59.21 1427.¦ 3:15.22 1459.¦ 3:45.29 1445.¦ 5:11.39 1325.¦
       Ciclo CRAL L'Aquila                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   30.07 1353.¦              ¦
 1299. Bianchini Andrea       1970 Sasso Marconi (BO)       5:55.09,8   2:28.12,3  (8955) diploma video  106/M3   308.   17,907 ¦  3:08.43 1724.¦ 3:23.34 1715.¦ 3:50.33 1589.¦ 5:15.14 1394.¦
       A.S.D. MTB LA RUPE                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   26.59  711.¦              ¦
 1300. Camurri Massimo        1960 Carpi (MO)               5:55.14,1   2:28.16,6  (6834) diploma video  106/M4   394.   17,903 ¦  2:59.27 1431.¦ 3:13.55 1418.¦ 3:44.59 1428.¦ 5:15.44 1401.¦
       GS Sportissimo Top Level                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   31.04 1576.¦              ¦
 1301. Grosse Uwe             1958 D-Cottbus                5:55.16,4   2:28.18,9  (9478) diploma video  106/M5   213.   17,901 ¦  2:54.56 1293.¦ 3:13.42 1411.¦ 3:40.58 1323.¦ 5:13.37 1365.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   27.16  755.¦              ¦
 1302. Rossi Giacomo          1980 Monterchi (AR)           5:55.18,6   2:28.21,1  (8236) diploma video  106/M1   109.   17,899 ¦  3:00.21 1462.¦ 3:14.58 1449.¦ 3:45.34 1447.¦ 5:12.16 1337.¦
       Ciclistica San Sepolcro                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   30.35 1457.¦              ¦
 1303. Valle Massimiliano     1965 Bergamo (BG)             5:55.19,1   2:28.21,6 (10401) diploma video  106/M4   395.   17,899 ¦  2:52.56 1218.¦ 3:07.29 1228.¦ 3:38.56 1263.¦ 5:13.28 1361.¦
       TX Active bike team                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   31.27 1678.¦              ¦
 1304. Bartenbach Michael     1968 D-Kempten                5:55.22,3   2:28.24,8  (4597) diploma video  106/M3   309.   17,896 ¦  3:01.26 1493.¦ 3:16.02 1483.¦ 3:45.13 1438.¦ 5:10.43 1302.¦
       Radstadl.de                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   29.10 1146.¦              ¦
 1305. Verbruggen Mark        1972 NL-NM Gemonde            5:55.22,4   2:28.24,9  (6256) diploma video  106/M2   174.   17,896 ¦  2:59.18 1426.¦ 3:15.50 1473.¦ 3:44.23 1419.¦ 5:14.37 1383.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   28.33 1006.¦              ¦
 1306. Turci Stefano          1965 Rimini (RN)              5:55.23,6   2:28.26,1  (6204) diploma video  106/M4   396.   17,895 ¦  2:49.48 1105.¦ 3:02.34 1045.¦ 3:34.45 1145.¦ 5:12.26 1340.¦
       italia in miniatura                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   32.10 1841.¦              ¦
 1307. Korb Josef             1962 D-Fürstenfeldbruck       5:55.25,6   2:28.28,1  (4043) diploma video  106/M4   397.   17,893 ¦  2:53.40 1239.¦ 3:08.28 1256.¦ 3:38.46 1257.¦ 5:09.04 1267.¦
       Skischule Müller                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   30.18 1393.¦              ¦
 1308. Pasqualini Daniele     1959 Cosenza (CS)             5:55.30,3   2:28.32,8  (9944) diploma video  106/M4   398.   17,890 ¦  2:48.11 1041.¦ 3:02.46 1054.¦ 3:33.23 1103.¦ 5:11.19 1318.¦
       ASD Griandando                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   30.37 1467.¦              ¦
 1309. Zani Gianpietro        1964 Bergamo (BG)             5:55.30,4   2:28.32,9  (3709) diploma video  106/M4   399.   17,889 ¦  3:01.03 1480.¦ 3:15.15 1455.¦ 3:45.39 1452.¦ 5:16.03 1408.¦
       Team Oprandi                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   30.23 1407.¦              ¦
 1310. Michel Johannes        1970 D-Penzberg               5:55.34,3   2:28.36,8  (8052) diploma video  106/M3   310.   17,886 ¦  2:57.10 1361.¦ 3:11.57 1360.¦ 3:40.03 1290.¦ 5:05.45 1186.¦
       Beyou Fitness                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   28.05  914.¦              ¦
 1311. Stoch Miroslaw         1963 PL-Zakopane              5:55.34,6   2:28.37,1  (8400) diploma video  106/M4   400.   17,886 ¦  2:59.13 1422.¦ 3:13.13 1399.¦ 3:41.45 1342.¦ 5:02.43 1132.¦
       Cienkie Gumki                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   28.32 1001.¦              ¦
 1312. Wesol Leslaw           1961 PL-Nowy Targ             5:55.35,0   2:28.37,5  (8396) diploma video  106/M4   401.   17,886 ¦  2:59.14 1423.¦ 3:13.13 1400.¦ 3:41.46 1343.¦ 5:02.44 1133.¦
       Cienkie Gumki                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   28.32 1002.¦              ¦
 1313. Dall'Olio Roberto      1963 Migliarino (FE)          5:55.36,4   2:28.38,9  (9188) diploma video  106/M4   402.   17,884 ¦  2:49.30 1093.¦ 3:06.51 1200.¦ 3:36.58 1202.¦ 5:09.58 1284.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   30.06 1352.¦              ¦
 1314. Contardi Filippo       1966 Tortona (AL)             5:55.36,8   2:28.39,3  (5193) diploma video  106/M3   311.   17,884 ¦  2:55.28 1319.¦ 3:10.20 1315.¦ 3:40.54 1321.¦ 5:06.35 1216.¦
       ASD Cicli due Ruote                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   30.34 1454.¦              ¦
 1314. Wehner Michael         1970 D-Dachau                 5:55.36,8   2:28.39,3  (4091) diploma video  106/M3   311.   17,884 ¦  3:02.22 1524.¦ 3:15.19 1458.¦ 3:43.00 1375.¦ 5:13.15 1355.¦
       WSV Otterskirchen                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   27.40  824.¦              ¦
 1316. Rapp Günther           1951 D-Bernstadt              5:55.38,5   2:28.41,0  (4341) diploma video  106/M5   214.   17,883 ¦  2:57.52 1385.¦ 3:11.20 1345.¦ 3:41.13 1330.¦ 5:13.57 1370.¦
       Pedalteufel                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   29.53 1303.¦              ¦
 1317. Lachenmann Björn       1972 CH-Dättwil AG            5:55.39,5   2:28.42,0  (9653) diploma video  106/M2   175.   17,882 ¦  2:51.37 1173.¦ 3:08.28 1257.¦ 3:36.59 1203.¦ 5:12.16 1337.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   28.30  995.¦              ¦
 1318. Orazietti Alessandro   1962 Mossa (GO)               5:55.41,0   2:28.43,5  (9907) diploma video  106/M4   403.   17,881 ¦  2:44.46  935.¦ 2:58.27  923.¦ 3:27.59  951.¦ 5:10.38 1300.¦
       INDIVIDUALE                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   29.32 1228.¦              ¦
 1319. Pellegrini Cristiano   1971 Forlì (FC)               5:55.49,8   2:28.52,3  (7202) diploma video  106/M3   313.   17,873 ¦  2:48.26 1056.¦ 3:03.11 1069.¦ 3:32.22 1074.¦ 5:06.07 1199.¦
       Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli Bike"                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   29.10 1150.¦              ¦
 1320. Maira Giovanni         1954 Roma (RM)                5:55.57,9   2:29.00,4  (5651) diploma video  106/M5   215.   17,866 ¦  3:01.42 1505.¦ 3:16.02 1484.¦ 3:44.52 1426.¦ 5:10.46 1304.¦
       Sun Bike                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   28.49 1070.¦              ¦
 1321. Mengozzi Leo           1953 Rimini (RN)              5:55.58,0   2:29.00,5  (4562) diploma video  106/M5   216.   17,866 ¦  2:51.44 1177.¦ 3:06.28 1188.¦ 3:36.25 1189.¦ 5:06.59 1229.¦
       Circolo Franco Benzi                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   29.57 1318.¦              ¦
 1322. Sandri Giancarlo       1950 Treiso (CN)              5:56.02,4   2:29.04,9  (4177) diploma video  106/M6   101.   17,863 ¦  2:53.47 1243.¦ 3:07.25 1226.¦ 3:38.43 1255.¦ 5:11.35 1321.¦
       ASD Alba Bike Team                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   31.17 1638.¦              ¦
 1323. Mazzoni Matteo         1972 Gorizia (GO)             5:56.05,6   2:29.08,1  (5706) diploma video  106/M2   176.   17,860 ¦  3:00.20 1461.¦ 3:14.20 1434.¦ 3:41.23 1336.¦ 5:13.11 1354.¦
       Cicli Cuk                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   27.03  719.¦              ¦
 1324. Carsana Ivano          1958 Torre Boldone (BG)       5:56.06,0   2:29.08,5  (5125) diploma video  106/M5   217.   17,860 ¦  2:48.26 1055.¦ 3:02.18 1041.¦ 3:29.04  981.¦ 5:06.41 1221.¦
       Cral Poste Lombardia 1                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   26.46  671.¦              ¦
 1325. Cavalli Andrea         1973 Torre Boldone (BG)       5:56.06,7   2:29.09,2  (9104) diploma video  106/M2   177.   17,859 ¦  2:52.04 1183.¦ 3:08.27 1255.¦ 3:35.13 1154.¦ 5:08.16 1254.¦
       cicli noris                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   26.46  672.¦              ¦
 1326. Poggetti Marco         1962 Prato (PO)               5:56.07,8   2:29.10,3  (5925) diploma video  106/M4   404.   17,858 ¦  3:08.44 1726.¦ 3:24.37 1740.¦ 3:54.24 1680.¦ 5:14.31 1379.¦
       Avis Verag Prato                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   29.46 1280.¦              ¦
 1327. Bertinotti Alberto     1956 Bergamo (BG)             5:56.14,5   2:29.17,0  (5003) diploma video  106/M5   218.   17,853 ¦  2:52.20 1196.¦ 3:08.39 1261.¦ 3:37.27 1212.¦ 5:10.58 1310.¦
       CC Lombardo Amatoriale Pista                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   28.48 1064.¦              ¦
 1328. Krasevec Jani          1969 SLO-Ljubljana            5:56.14,6   2:29.17,1  (8358) diploma video  106/M3   314.   17,852 ¦  2:55.09 1303.¦ 3:09.47 1298.¦ 3:40.36 1312.¦ 5:13.43 1366.¦
       Nanni Caffe Team                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   30.48 1507.¦              ¦
 1329. Mozzillo Aniello       1962 Casalnuovo (NA)          5:56.15,1   2:29.17,6  (5770) diploma video  106/M4   405.   17,852 ¦  2:54.04 1254.¦ 3:08.52 1270.¦ 3:40.14 1296.¦ 5:11.20 1319.¦
       GS Pollena Trocchia                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   31.22 1655.¦              ¦
 1330. Pötschke Holger        1971 D-München                5:56.15,9   2:29.18,4  (3509) diploma video  106/M3   315.   17,851 ¦  2:53.41 1240.¦ 3:06.37 1192.¦ 3:37.59 1230.¦ 5:10.28 1297.¦
       GS di Monaco                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   31.22 1658.¦              ¦
 1331. Candian Giuliano       1956 Sant'Angelo di Piove d   5:56.21,7   2:29.24,2  (9071) diploma video  106/M5   219.   17,847 ¦  2:56.13 1337.¦ 3:11.20 1346.¦ 3:42.52 1371.¦ 5:10.53 1306.¦
       ASD Vigonovo Galta                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   31.31 1695.¦              ¦
 1332. Ferrari Vittorio       1965 Novara (NO)              5:56.22,5   2:29.25,0  (5346) diploma video  106/M4   406.   17,846 ¦  3:04.50 1603.¦ 3:18.14 1545.¦ 3:48.16 1532.¦ 5:15.58 1406.¦
       Team Verdeazzurra Galliate                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   30.01 1334.¦              ¦
 1333. van der Waaij Joost    1969 NL-HX Amersfoort         5:56.23,5   2:29.26,0  (1888) diploma video  106/M3   316.   17,845 ¦  2:46.26  990.¦ 3:00.31  984.¦ 3:28.57  975.¦ 5:08.40 1260.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   28.25  978.¦              ¦
 1334. Berni Cristiano        1955 Arezzo (AR)              5:56.24,0   2:29.26,5  (8634) diploma video  106/M5   220.   17,845 ¦  3:04.00 1576.¦ 3:19.46 1597.¦ 3:50.43 1593.¦ 5:15.49 1402.¦
       ASD Due Ruote Cittá di Arezzo                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   30.57 1549.¦              ¦
 1335. Mosconi Mauro          1956 Contigliano (RI)         5:56.26,8   2:29.29,3  (8598) diploma video  106/M5   221.   17,842 ¦  2:55.33 1322.¦ 3:08.45 1265.¦ 3:40.43 1314.¦ 5:11.28 1320.¦
       Vuennecicli Icosystel                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   31.58 1799.¦              ¦
 1336. Zangari Stellario      1954 Pontassieve (FI)         5:56.28,9   2:29.31,4  (4734) diploma video  106/M5   222.   17,841 ¦  2:55.06 1299.¦ 3:09.04 1279.¦ 3:38.25 1245.¦ 5:08.46 1263.¦
       Polisportiva Sieci                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   29.21 1190.¦              ¦
 1337. Meli Salvatore         1963 Galliate (NO)            5:56.31,7   2:29.34,2  (5716) diploma video  106/M4   407.   17,838 ¦  3:01.25 1492.¦ 3:16.22 1487.¦ 3:45.41 1453.¦ 5:13.15 1355.¦
       ASD Bortolami Bike Action                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   29.19 1182.¦              ¦
 1338. Dori Alessandro        1949 San Piero a Sieve (FI)   5:56.35,0   2:29.37,5  (9261) diploma video  106/M6   102.   17,835 ¦  3:01.36 1501.¦ 3:16.00 1479.¦ 3:45.32 1446.¦ 5:13.29 1362.¦
       Pol. San Piero a Sieve                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   29.32 1229.¦              ¦
 1339. Cipriani Francesco     1973 Calenzano (FI)           5:56.35,1   2:29.37,6  (5174) diploma video  106/M2   178.   17,835 ¦  3:08.51 1728.¦ 3:23.33 1713.¦ 3:52.35 1643.¦ 5:18.19 1446.¦
       MT Bike Team 2001                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   29.02 1111.¦              ¦
 1340. De Neve Koen           1980 B-Brugge                 5:56.37,1   2:29.39,6  (6681) diploma video  106/M1   110.   17,834 ¦  3:02.07 1518.¦ 3:17.29 1524.¦ 3:45.45 1455.¦ 5:09.57 1281.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   28.16  950.¦              ¦
 1341. Bicchecchi Riccardo    1958 Bologna (BO)             5:56.43,7   2:29.46,2  (8958) diploma video  106/M5   223.   17,828 ¦  2:58.58 1412.¦ 3:13.10 1398.¦ 3:44.23 1418.¦ 5:14.34 1382.¦
       ASD Team Salieri                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   31.12 1612.¦              ¦
 1342. Ceniti Vincenzo        1948 Satriano (CZ)            5:56.53,6   2:29.56,1  (1427) diploma video  106/M6   103.   17,820 ¦  2:52.02 1181.¦ 3:05.35 1159.¦ 3:36.12 1181.¦ 5:14.15 1374.¦
       asd pedale del golfo                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   30.37 1465.¦              ¦
 1343. Antonucci Gianfranco   1951 Roma (RM)                5:56.57,8   2:30.00,3  (4857) diploma video  106/M5   224.   17,816 ¦  3:03.07 1544.¦ 3:16.54 1508.¦ 3:47.07 1490.¦ 5:13.58 1371.¦
       Turbike                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   30.12 1374.¦              ¦
 1344. Tomassini Massimo      1955 Roma (RM)                5:57.01,6   2:30.04,1  (4665) diploma video  106/M5   225.   17,813 ¦  3:00.00 1444.¦ 3:15.12 1453.¦ 3:46.58 1484.¦ 5:14.24 1378.¦
       Ciclo Team Sora                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   31.46 1754.¦              ¦
 1345. Cencioni Goffredo      1953 Vetralla (VT)            5:57.06,1   2:30.08,6  (9113) diploma video  106/M5   226.   17,810 ¦  2:57.42 1375.¦ 3:12.14 1373.¦ 3:42.08 1350.¦ 5:06.21 1209.¦
       v.b.monte fogliano cura                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   29.54 1307.¦              ¦
 1346. Zanin Filippo          1972 Giavera del Montello (   5:57.06,7   2:30.09,2 (10553) diploma video  106/M2   179.   17,809 ¦  2:54.52 1289.¦ 3:08.14 1251.¦ 3:37.30 1215.¦ 5:11.50 1331.¦
       DIAVOLI DEL MONTELLO                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   29.16 1174.¦              ¦
 1347. Pacifici Massimo       1964 Viterbo (VT)             5:57.08,5   2:30.11,0  (3699) diploma video  106/M4   408.   17,808 ¦  3:17.48 1988.¦ 3:35.58 2054.¦ 4:03.41 1911.¦ 5:16.48 1420.¦
       GS Esercito                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   27.43  837.¦              ¦
 1348. Diana Marco            1959 Mignanego (GE)           5:57.19,4   2:30.21,9  (5287) diploma video  106/M4   409.   17,799 ¦  2:56.22 1341.¦ 3:09.31 1288.¦ 3:40.04 1292.¦ 5:16.13 1413.¦
       US Pontedecimo                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   30.33 1448.¦              ¦
 1349. Bellei Cristian        1968 Bomporto (MO)            5:57.21,9   2:30.24,4  (2298) diploma video  106/M3   317.   17,796 ¦  2:07.50  125.¦ 2:19.46  125.¦ 2:42.08  129.¦ 5:21.33 1497.¦
       GS Sportissimo Top Level                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   22.22  175.¦              ¦
 1350. Probst Gerhard         1950 D-Petersaurach           5:57.30,1   2:30.32,6  (5943) diploma video  106/M6   104.   17,790 ¦  2:59.02 1415.¦ 3:12.31 1381.¦ 3:43.23 1389.¦ 5:10.48 1305.¦
       SKK Lichtenau                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   30.52 1521.¦              ¦
 1351. Zara Michele           1974 Refrontolo (TV)          5:57.31,7   2:30.34,2 (10556) diploma video  106/M2   180.   17,788 ¦  2:55.22 1316.¦ 3:10.40 1326.¦ 3:41.31 1339.¦ 5:11.40 1327.¦
       g.s. eurovelo cicli                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   30.50 1514.¦              ¦
 1352. Piperni Vittorio       1958 Roma (RM)                5:57.31,9   2:30.34,4  (5912) diploma video  106/M5   227.   17,788 ¦  3:03.17 1549.¦ 3:18.14 1544.¦ 3:47.06 1489.¦ 5:13.29 1363.¦
       GS  Topi                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   28.52 1080.¦              ¦
 1353. Beato Marco            1963 Roma (RM)                5:57.34,0   2:30.36,5  (4916) diploma video  106/M4   410.   17,786 ¦  3:03.18 1552.¦ 3:17.28 1523.¦ 3:47.07 1493.¦ 5:13.46 1367.¦
       GS Topi                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   29.39 1256.¦              ¦
 1353. Ponzio Luca            1961 Roma (RM)                5:57.34,0   2:30.36,5  (5935) diploma video  106/M4   410.   17,786 ¦  3:03.17 1549.¦ 3:17.27 1522.¦ 3:47.07 1491.¦ 5:10.07 1286.¦
       GS Flli Bacco                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   29.39 1259.¦              ¦
 1355. Vergnani Valerio       1974 Imola (BO)               5:57.42,3   2:30.44,8 (10468) diploma video  106/M2   181.   17,780 ¦  3:00.48 1473.¦ 3:15.58 1476.¦ 3:42.06 1349.¦ 5:06.35 1217.¦
       pol. Tozzona                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   26.07  567.¦              ¦
 1356. Zöberer Thomas         1969 D-Nürtingen              5:57.45,4   2:30.47,9  (4345) diploma video  106/M3   318.   17,777 ¦  2:50.13 1120.¦ 3:03.17 1073.¦ 3:32.59 1090.¦ 5:12.00 1333.¦
       Pedalteufel                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   29.41 1263.¦              ¦
 1357. Sedoni Walter          1951 Carpi (MO)               5:57.56,4   2:30.58,9  (6809) diploma video  106/M5   228.   17,768 ¦  3:00.41 1472.¦ 3:14.14 1429.¦ 3:46.05 1464.¦ 5:16.12 1412.¦
       GS Sportissimo Top Level                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   31.50 1771.¦              ¦
 1358. Rosato Luciano         1941 Rubano (PD)              5:57.59,1   2:31.01,6  (2317) diploma video  106/M6   105.   17,766 ¦  2:52.40 1208.¦ 3:06.00 1173.¦ 3:38.21 1239.¦ 5:13.18 1357.¦
       AR Team Armistizio Hard Service                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   32.21 1870.¦              ¦
 1359. Zanuttini Marco        1964 Tricesimo (UD)           5:58.00,5   2:31.03,0  (6312) diploma video  106/M4   412.   17,764 ¦  3:03.36 1565.¦ 3:18.04 1537.¦ 3:50.32 1586.¦ 5:18.47 1448.¦
       ASD BUJE MTB                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   32.28 1886.¦              ¦
 1360. De Marchi Maurizio     1957 Castelletto Sopra Tici   5:58.07,6   2:31.10,1  (9207) diploma video  106/M5   229.   17,759 ¦  2:50.48 1140.¦ 3:05.36 1160.¦ 3:33.28 1107.¦ 5:05.32 1181.¦
       Circolo Allianz                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   27.52  871.¦              ¦
 1361. Mulvey Steven          1963 GB-Dh Ly Great Lumley    5:58.11,0   2:31.13,5  (9860) diploma video  106/M4   413.   17,756 ¦  2:47.45 1026.¦ 3:00.10  977.¦ 3:28.39  970.¦ 5:19.38 1467.¦
       durham                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   28.29  990.¦              ¦
 1362. Golcman Andrej         1955 SLO-Radovljica           5:58.11,8   2:31.14,3    (65) diploma video  106/M5   230.   17,755 ¦  2:59.15 1425.¦ 3:14.16 1431.¦ 3:45.04 1434.¦ 5:14.16 1375.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   30.48 1505.¦              ¦
 1363. Meier Günter           1967 D-Hersbruck              5:58.32,7   2:31.35,2  (9803) diploma video  106/M3   319.   17,738 ¦  2:48.07 1037.¦ 3:03.28 1084.¦ 3:32.30 1077.¦ 5:14.12 1373.¦
       privat                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   29.01 1109.¦              ¦
 1364. Lai Dario              1952 Saonara (PD)             5:58.34,0   2:31.36,5  (5585) diploma video  106/M5   231.   17,737 ¦  2:53.37 1237.¦ 3:07.46 1232.¦ 3:39.26 1277.¦ 5:12.52 1347.¦
       ASD Vigonovo Galta                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   31.39 1730.¦              ¦
 1365. Sposato Domenico       1957 Trento (TN)              5:58.34,4   2:31.36,9  (1688) diploma video  106/M5   232.   17,736 ¦  2:54.22 1276.¦ 3:07.59 1240.¦ 3:39.03 1268.¦ 5:12.07 1335.¦
       BREN TEAM                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   31.03 1575.¦              ¦
 1366. Salvioli Marco         1969 Modena (MO)              5:58.41,2   2:31.43,7  (6810) diploma video  106/M3   320.   17,731 ¦  2:58.08 1390.¦ 3:12.04 1363.¦ 3:44.59 1429.¦ 5:17.14 1430.¦
       GS Sportissimo Top Level                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   32.55 1967.¦              ¦
 1367. Haerlen Jochen         1965 D-Königsbronn            5:58.44,9   2:31.47,4  (5476) diploma video  106/M4   414.   17,728 ¦  3:04.16 1589.¦ 3:20.21 1610.¦ 3:48.46 1540.¦ 5:15.43 1400.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   28.24  977.¦              ¦
 1368. Saalbach Stefan        1963 D-Chemnitz               5:58.48,1   2:31.50,6  (6009) diploma video  106/M4   415.   17,725 ¦  3:00.17 1460.¦ 3:14.44 1442.¦ 3:45.01 1431.¦ 5:13.19 1359.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   30.17 1390.¦              ¦
 1369. Beghelli Luca          1969 Zola Predosa (BO)        5:58.51,1   2:31.53,6  (4918) diploma video  106/M3   321.   17,723 ¦  2:57.46 1381.¦ 3:11.02 1337.¦ 3:40.36 1311.¦ 5:10.09 1288.¦
       Pol Monte S.Pietro                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   29.33 1237.¦              ¦
 1370. Harris Peter           1963 D-Düsseldorf             5:58.52,7   2:31.55,2    (67) diploma video  106/M4   416.   17,721 ¦  2:54.05 1255.¦ 3:09.08 1280.¦ 3:39.54 1287.¦ 5:12.21 1339.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   30.45 1488.¦              ¦
 1371. Landi Francesco        1966 Empoli (FI)              5:58.55,6   2:31.58,1  (9662) diploma video  106/M3   322.   17,719 ¦  2:59.12 1421.¦ 3:12.20 1376.¦ 3:42.43 1367.¦ 5:10.57 1309.¦
       ASD INTEGRATEAM                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   30.23 1407.¦              ¦
 1372. Tabarelli De Fatis Rob 1970 Bolzano (BZ)             5:58.59,2   2:32.01,7 (10319) diploma video  106/M3   323.   17,716 ¦  2:38.16  725.¦ 2:58.41  934.¦ 3:27.52  947.¦ 5:10.20 1294.¦
       zanolini bike asd                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   29.10 1149.¦              ¦
 1373. Maura Luigi            1948 Roma (RM)                5:59.02,7   2:32.05,2  (5700) diploma video  106/M6   106.   17,713 ¦  2:57.48 1382.¦ 3:11.16 1343.¦ 3:42.10 1352.¦ 5:12.55 1348.¦
       Amici del Pedale Rocca Priora                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   30.53 1525.¦              ¦
 1374. Castino Giovanni       1948 Montegrosso d'Asti (AT   5:59.04,5   2:32.07,0  (1419) diploma video  106/M6   107.   17,712 ¦  2:53.47 1244.¦ 3:07.39 1230.¦ 3:40.27 1302.¦ 5:12.04 1334.¦
       CYCLINGTEAM VENTIMIGLIA                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   32.48 1947.¦              ¦
 1375. Franke Christoph       1964 D-Rullstorf              5:59.04,8   2:32.07,3  (4777) diploma video  106/M4   417.   17,711 ¦  3:01.01 1478.¦ 3:16.00 1478.¦ 3:47.24 1500.¦ 5:19.04 1458.¦
       Rad-up                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   31.24 1669.¦              ¦
 1376. Hackl Karl             1966 D-Heretsried             5:59.13,9   2:32.16,4  (8093) diploma video  106/M3   324.   17,704 ¦  2:57.46 1380.¦ 3:11.53 1357.¦ 3:40.37 1313.¦ 5:12.26 1340.¦
       IGBCE Augsburg                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   28.43 1047.¦              ¦
 1377. Schick Alexander       1961 Bozen (BZ)               5:59.14,2   2:32.16,7  (2032) diploma video  106/M4   418.   17,704 ¦  2:54.47 1286.¦ 3:08.02 1241.¦ 3:39.13 1271.¦ 5:15.13 1392.¦
       Sporthilfe                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   31.11 1607.¦              ¦
 1378. Veritá Luciano         1949 Argenta (FE)             5:59.14,3   2:32.16,8  (2745) diploma video  106/M6   108.   17,704 ¦  3:01.33 1499.¦ 3:15.50 1474.¦ 3:47.29 1506.¦ 5:17.04 1426.¦
       Petit Velò                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   31.39 1727.¦              ¦
 1379. Russi Roberto          1960 Udine (UD)               5:59.18,2   2:32.20,7 (10133) diploma video  106/M4   419.   17,700 ¦  2:51.18 1159.¦ 3:05.02 1139.¦ 3:41.54 1345.¦ 5:07.12 1231.¦
       CT PORTOGRUARESE                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   36.52 2380.¦              ¦
 1380. Gaiti Giorgio          1940 Correggio (RE)           5:59.21,6   2:32.24,1  (5391) diploma video  106/M6   109.   17,698 ¦  3:01.16 1488.¦ 3:15.25 1461.¦ 3:47.21 1497.¦ 5:15.57 1405.¦
       ASD Colli Cicli                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   31.55 1789.¦              ¦
 1381. Francescangeli Fernand 1941 Perugia (PG)             5:59.25,8   2:32.28,3  (3262) diploma video  106/M6   110.   17,694 ¦  2:45.47  970.¦ 2:59.10  955.¦ 3:35.38 1167.¦    ----  ----¦
       GS Testi Cicli ASD                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   36.28 2356.¦              ¦
 1382. Pavani Riccardo        1959 Budrio (BO)              5:59.33,1   2:32.35,6  (5869) diploma video  106/M4   420.   17,688 ¦  3:04.55 1605.¦ 3:19.19 1580.¦ 3:51.00 1600.¦ 5:19.35 1465.¦
       Gianluca Faenza Hymer                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   31.41 1736.¦              ¦
 1383. Rosaverde Rodolfo      1960 Fano (PU)                5:59.36,1   2:32.38,6  (4673) diploma video  106/M4   421.   17,686 ¦  2:56.22 1340.¦ 3:10.18 1311.¦ 3:41.24 1337.¦ 5:17.26 1434.¦
       Team Galiardi ASD                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   31.06 1588.¦              ¦
 1384. Salgari Renzo          1948 Castel d'Azzano (VR)     5:59.37,4   2:32.39,9  (4193) diploma video  106/M6   111.   17,685 ¦  2:59.01 1414.¦ 3:13.44 1412.¦ 3:46.05 1465.¦ 5:15.13 1391.¦
       Traguardo Volante Racing                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   32.21 1872.¦              ¦
 1385. Bucco Fabio            1957 Filottrano (AN)          5:59.47,0   2:32.49,5  (7552) diploma video  106/M5   233.   17,677 ¦  3:00.37 1470.¦ 3:16.10 1485.¦ 3:44.34 1422.¦ 5:16.16 1414.¦
       GC Settecolli                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   28.24  976.¦              ¦
 1386. Foggo Daniel           1975 GB-WK JR London          5:59.47,5   2:32.50,0  (1827) diploma video  106/M2   182.   17,676 ¦  2:38.23  731.¦ 2:51.29  716.¦ 3:59.32 1803.¦ 5:18.57 1454.¦
       Cycling Weekly                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:08.03 2621.¦              ¦
 1387. Enderes Rudolf         1959 D-Bergisch Gladbach      5:59.49,6   2:32.52,1  (5313) diploma video  106/M4   422.   17,675 ¦  2:57.03 1357.¦ 3:12.41 1388.¦ 3:42.40 1366.¦ 5:16.25 1417.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   29.59 1326.¦              ¦
 1388. Varaldo Massimo        1964 Alba (CN)                5:59.51,3   2:32.53,8  (7102) diploma video  106/M4   423.   17,673 ¦  2:57.42 1376.¦ 3:12.20 1376.¦ 3:43.19 1386.¦ 5:14.19 1376.¦
       ASD Alba Bike Team                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   30.59 1557.¦              ¦
 1389. Krohn Hans-Jürgen      1970 D-Burladingen            5:59.52,4   2:32.54,9  (4446) diploma video  106/M3   325.   17,672 ¦  2:58.02 1389.¦ 3:12.31 1382.¦ 3:45.04 1432.¦ 5:11.04 1311.¦
       Veloclub Engstingen                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   32.32 1897.¦              ¦
 1390. John Deans             1966 GB-POBT Hants Fareham    5:59.53,6   2:32.56,1    (69) diploma video  106/M3   326.   17,671 ¦  2:47.04 1009.¦ 3:02.36 1048.¦ 3:32.46 1083.¦ 5:15.18 1395.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   30.10 1368.¦              ¦
 1391. Giorgi Stefano         1970 Calderara di Reno (BO)   5:59.54,8   2:32.57,3  (9444) diploma video  106/M3   327.   17,670 ¦  2:52.25 1200.¦ 3:08.04 1242.¦ 3:38.27 1248.¦ 5:16.26 1418.¦
       LUSURASCO                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   30.23 1406.¦              ¦
 1392. Vaiani Fabio           1959 Roma (RM)                5:59.57,6   2:33.00,1  (6216) diploma video  106/M4   424.   17,668 ¦  3:01.42 1508.¦ 3:16.02 1481.¦ 3:44.54 1427.¦ 5:16.21 1415.¦
       Cicli Caldaro                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   28.52 1079.¦              ¦
 1393. Pari Stefano           1969 Rimini (RN)              6:00.06,8   2:33.09,3  (9939) diploma video  106/M3   328.   17,661 ¦  2:52.18 1194.¦ 3:06.58 1208.¦ 3:35.54 1171.¦ 5:10.32 1298.¦
       Olimpia Nuova                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   28.55 1090.¦              ¦
 1394. Serra Salvatore        1964 Roma (RM)                6:00.09,4   2:33.11,9  (6088) diploma video  106/M4   425.   17,658 ¦  2:52.25 1199.¦ 3:07.20 1222.¦ 3:37.43 1224.¦ 5:11.40 1328.¦
       GS Turbike Roma                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   30.22 1404.¦              ¦
 1395. Trionfetti Maurizio    1965 Villa Potenza (MC)       6:00.13,9   2:33.16,4  (7277) diploma video  106/M4   426.   17,655 ¦  2:58.36 1402.¦ 3:12.11 1369.¦ 3:43.41 1400.¦ 5:19.55 1473.¦
       ASD Ciclo 2001 Macerata                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   31.29 1693.¦              ¦
 1396. Luviè Daniele Gianni   1969 Voghera (PV)             6:00.36,5   2:33.39,0  (9725) diploma video  106/M3   329.   17,636 ¦  2:52.40 1209.¦ 3:05.19 1146.¦ 3:39.52 1286.¦ 5:07.27 1235.¦
       GC DLF Voghera                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   34.32 2172.¦              ¦
 1397. Cerri Antonio          1969 Olcenengo (VC)           6:00.40,7   2:33.43,2  (2872) diploma video  106/M3   330.   17,633 ¦  2:58.31 1401.¦ 3:13.23 1404.¦ 3:44.26 1421.¦ 5:17.51 1440.¦
       ASD VELO CLUB VERCELLI                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   31.02 1573.¦              ¦
 1398. Copelletti Giovanni    1960 La Spezia (SP)           6:00.44,3   2:33.46,8  (9165) diploma video  106/M4   427.   17,630 ¦  2:58.40 1403.¦ 3:13.04 1395.¦ 3:42.59 1374.¦ 5:12.37 1344.¦
       VIGILI DEL FUOCO LA SPEZIA                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   29.55 1310.¦              ¦
 1399. Santaroni Mario        1945 Roma (RM)                6:00.44,6   2:33.47,1  (2751) diploma video  106/M6   112.   17,630 ¦  2:58.15 1392.¦ 3:12.14 1372.¦ 3:43.15 1383.¦ 5:14.40 1385.¦
       Petit Velò                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   31.01 1565.¦              ¦
 1400. Hanke Norbert          1956 D-Neunkirchen am Sand    6:00.45,5   2:33.48,0  (7164) diploma video  106/M5   234.   17,629 ¦  2:48.44 1064.¦ 3:03.58 1106.¦ 3:30.35 1025.¦ 5:09.46 1278.¦
       Pedale Frankonia                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   26.37  654.¦              ¦
 1401. Maiorino Vincenzo      1942 Prato (PO)               6:00.50,8   2:33.53,3   (367) diploma video  106/M6   113.   17,625 ¦  3:06.35 1660.¦ 3:21.57 1665.¦ 3:51.22 1610.¦ 5:16.38 1419.¦
       ASD Ciclistica Viaccia                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   29.24 1202.¦              ¦
 1402. Frischknecht Werner    1947 CH-Dübendorf             6:00.55,3   2:33.57,8  (5384) diploma video  106/M6   114.   17,621 ¦  2:59.57 1442.¦ 3:14.00 1419.¦ 3:49.05 1551.¦ 5:17.24 1433.¦
       VC Volketswil                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   35.05 2226.¦              ¦
 1403. Lautenbacher Markus    1963 D-Oberammergau           6:00.56,9   2:33.59,4  (9678) diploma video  106/M4   428.   17,620 ¦  3:04.38 1596.¦ 3:18.22 1550.¦ 3:48.55 1545.¦ 5:19.02 1457.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   30.32 1446.¦              ¦
 1404. Austermühle Michael    1968 D-Gauting                6:00.58,8   2:34.01,3  (3506) diploma video  106/M3   331.   17,618 ¦  2:58.53 1410.¦ 3:12.24 1379.¦ 3:42.37 1364.¦ 5:17.06 1427.¦
       GS di Monaco                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   30.12 1375.¦              ¦
 1405. Weber Klaus            1970 D-Aiterhofen             6:01.00,7   2:34.03,2  (3913) diploma video  106/M3   332.   17,617 ¦  2:55.17 1311.¦ 3:08.46 1268.¦ 3:40.27 1303.¦ 5:15.07 1389.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   31.41 1740.¦              ¦
 1406. Schmidbauer Rupert     1963 D-Straubing              6:01.01,2   2:34.03,7  (3920) diploma video  106/M4   429.   17,616 ¦  2:55.20 1314.¦ 3:09.22 1286.¦ 3:40.28 1305.¦ 5:15.08 1390.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   31.05 1584.¦              ¦
 1407. Fontaine Sebastien     1975 Binasco (MI)             6:01.05,0   2:34.07,5  (7324) diploma video  106/M2   183.   17,613 ¦  2:54.15 1267.¦ 3:08.45 1266.¦ 3:40.31 1307.¦ 5:15.56 1404.¦
       Atletica 85 Faenza                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   31.46 1756.¦              ¦
 1408. Venchiarutti Vincent   1989 F-La Cote d'Aime         6:01.06,4   2:34.08,9 (10460) diploma video  106/M1   111.   17,612 ¦  3:02.12 1520.¦ 3:15.19 1457.¦ 3:45.06 1435.¦ 5:15.35 1399.¦
       club des sports LA PLAGNE                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   29.47 1282.¦              ¦
 1409. Coltraro Giovanni      1961 Pedara (CT)              6:01.11,5   2:34.14,0  (9157) diploma video  106/M4   430.   17,608 ¦  3:04.06 1581.¦ 3:18.53 1560.¦ 3:46.20 1471.¦ 5:21.54 1503.¦
       Sikania Bike ASD                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   27.26  786.¦              ¦
 1410. Anversa Marco          1972 Viadana (MN)             6:01.18,5   2:34.21,0  (7327) diploma video  106/M2   184.   17,602 ¦  2:56.12 1336.¦ 3:10.38 1323.¦ 3:41.12 1329.¦ 5:17.40 1437.¦
       VC Casalasco                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   30.34 1454.¦              ¦
 1411. Lugli Paride           1949 Correggio (RE)           6:01.21,2   2:34.23,7  (5632) diploma video  106/M6   115.   17,600 ¦  3:01.26 1494.¦ 3:16.42 1503.¦ 3:46.26 1475.¦ 5:16.59 1424.¦
       CICLISTICA CORREGGIO                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   29.43 1274.¦              ¦
 1411. Mussini Giuliano       1948 Correggio (RE)           6:01.21,2   2:34.23,7  (5778) diploma video  106/M6   115.   17,600 ¦  3:01.40 1502.¦ 3:16.43 1505.¦ 3:47.21 1498.¦ 5:16.58 1423.¦
       CICLISTICA CORREGGIO                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   30.38 1471.¦              ¦
 1413. Mancini Ermanno        1960 Cisterna di Latina (LT   6:01.21,9   2:34.24,4  (2050) diploma video  106/M4   431.   17,599 ¦  2:58.51 1409.¦ 3:12.44 1390.¦ 3:44.25 1420.¦ 5:18.09 1445.¦
       Enervit                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   31.40 1735.¦              ¦
 1414. Falzi Marco            1969 Verona (VR)              6:01.25,2   2:34.27,7  (4168) diploma video  106/M3   333.   17,597 ¦  2:46.49 1002.¦ 3:00.32  985.¦ 3:29.25  995.¦ 5:12.30 1342.¦
       Traguardo Volante Racing                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   28.53 1083.¦              ¦
 1415. Fedi Francesco         1973 Calenzano (FI)           6:01.25,4   2:34.27,9  (5337) diploma video  106/M2   185.   17,597 ¦  3:09.12 1735.¦ 3:23.24 1709.¦ 3:52.56 1650.¦ 5:20.31 1483.¦
       MT Bike Team 2001                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   29.31 1227.¦              ¦
 1416. Mazzon Germano         1951 Treviso (TV)             6:01.31,3   2:34.33,8  (6786) diploma video  106/M5   235.   17,592 ¦  2:59.56 1441.¦ 3:14.45 1443.¦ 3:46.06 1466.¦ 5:19.07 1459.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   31.20 1649.¦              ¦
 1417. Lavoratti Marco        1971 Marina di Carrara (SP)   6:01.32,1   2:34.34,6  (7099) diploma video  106/M3   334.   17,591 ¦  2:52.37 1205.¦ 3:06.15 1179.¦ 3:35.58 1174.¦ 5:15.33 1398.¦
       ASD Bici Center                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   29.42 1269.¦              ¦
 1418. Zorat Carlo            1960 Gussago (BS)             6:01.34,0   2:34.36,5 (10564) diploma video  106/M4   432.   17,590 ¦  2:54.50 1288.¦ 3:09.18 1284.¦ 3:40.25 1299.¦ 5:14.32 1380.¦
       team bike gussago                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   31.06 1588.¦              ¦
 1419. Calanca Gabriele       1972 Mirandola (MO)           6:01.34,2   2:34.36,7  (9058) diploma video  106/M2   186.   17,589 ¦  2:51.32 1169.¦ 3:05.08 1142.¦ 3:36.10 1179.¦ 5:20.02 1476.¦
       DLF Salumificio Ferrari Modena                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   31.02 1571.¦              ¦
 1420. Bastogi Gianluca       1973 Prato (PO)               6:01.40,1   2:34.42,6  (8683) diploma video  106/M2   187.   17,585 ¦  2:43.23  890.¦ 2:56.52  876.¦ 3:33.52 1118.¦ 5:15.03 1388.¦
       ASD Inwool                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   36.59 2393.¦              ¦
 1421. Godsey Joseph          1982 D-Fürth                  6:01.50,7   2:34.53,2  (7074) diploma video  106/M1   112.   17,576 ¦  2:57.18 1367.¦ 3:11.54 1358.¦ 3:41.21 1335.¦ 5:13.19 1358.¦
       Team Adidas                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   29.27 1213.¦              ¦
 1422. Hagenböhmer Jens       1969 D-Bad Salzuflen          6:01.58,2   2:35.00,7  (7684) diploma video  106/M3   335.   17,570 ¦  3:06.01 1642.¦ 3:20.23 1612.¦ 3:49.29 1561.¦ 5:19.31 1462.¦
       Bixi - Bike & Ski Adventures                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   29.06 1129.¦              ¦
 1423. D'Imporzano Marco      1960 I                        6:01.59,6   2:35.02,1  (2182) diploma video  106/M4   433.   17,569 ¦  3:01.42 1507.¦ 3:16.02 1482.¦ 3:45.11 1436.¦ 5:16.07 1409.¦
       Team Ciclo Cittá La Spezia                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   29.08 1138.¦              ¦
 1424. Bozza Giorgio          1953 Concordia Sagittaria (   6:01.59,7   2:35.02,2  (5054) diploma video  106/M5   236.   17,569 ¦  3:05.20 1616.¦ 3:20.18 1607.¦ 3:51.46 1618.¦ 5:17.50 1439.¦
       Cicloturistica Portogruarese                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   31.28 1686.¦              ¦
 1425. Locatelli Roberto      1974 Olginate (LC)            6:02.03,8   2:35.06,3  (3010) diploma video  106/M2   188.   17,565 ¦  2:59.28 1433.¦ 3:12.24 1380.¦ 3:43.00 1377.¦ 5:15.33 1397.¦
       ASD Team Biciaio                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   30.35 1458.¦              ¦
 1426. Troiani Fabio          1960 Milano (MI)              6:02.05,7   2:35.08,2  (1703) diploma video  106/M4   434.   17,564 ¦  2:52.02 1182.¦ 3:05.50 1170.¦ 3:36.57 1201.¦ 5:17.13 1429.¦
       individuale                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   31.06 1592.¦              ¦
 1427. Nevioni Claudio        1964 Ponte Nizza (PV)         6:02.11,9   2:35.14,4  (9879) diploma video  106/M4   435.   17,559 ¦  3:03.51 1570.¦ 3:18.36 1554.¦ 3:47.42 1512.¦ 5:16.49 1422.¦
       Bikers Club Varzi                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   29.05 1124.¦              ¦
 1428. Rossella Giuseppe      1965 Santa Maria della Vers   6:02.15,5   2:35.18,0  (5994) diploma video  106/M4   436.   17,556 ¦  2:55.12 1305.¦ 3:10.19 1314.¦ 3:39.01 1265.¦ 5:15.51 1403.¦
       cicloclub lombardo amatoriale                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   28.41 1038.¦              ¦
 1429. Gusterer Gottfried     1964 A-Stadl an der Mur       6:02.16,3   2:35.18,8  (8563) diploma video  106/M4   437.   17,555 ¦  3:07.25 1685.¦ 3:21.17 1648.¦ 3:52.36 1644.¦ 5:21.27 1492.¦
       RC Pekomo Stadl/Mur                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   31.18 1641.¦              ¦
 1430. Locatelli Sergio Gianc 1972 CH-Genève                6:02.20,3   2:35.22,8  (5616) diploma video  106/M2   189.   17,552 ¦  3:07.05 1672.¦ 3:21.08 1640.¦ 3:51.15 1606.¦ 5:20.16 1481.¦
       Isdc Milano Team Pezzetti                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   30.06 1351.¦              ¦
 1431. Kantelberg Bernie      1970 NL-HB Veldhoven          6:02.34,1   2:35.36,6  (6559) diploma video  106/M3   336.   17,541 ¦  2:58.19 1395.¦ 3:10.16 1310.¦ 3:43.10 1381.¦ 5:20.15 1480.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   32.54 1964.¦              ¦
 1432. Oord van De Mark       1973 NL-As Kerkdriel          6:02.37,4   2:35.39,9  (4623) diploma video  106/M2   190.   17,538 ¦  2:57.21 1368.¦ 3:10.50 1334.¦ 3:42.31 1362.¦ 5:19.47 1470.¦
       De Trillende Spaken                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   31.40 1733.¦              ¦
 1433. Manz Carsten           1968 D-Uhldingen-Mühlhofen    6:02.48,3   2:35.50,8  (3955) diploma video  106/M3   337.   17,530 ¦  2:58.50 1408.¦ 3:14.47 1444.¦ 3:45.14 1440.¦ 5:17.53 1441.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   30.27 1425.¦              ¦
 1434. Gabutti Patrizio       1946 Arezzo (AR)              6:02.51,4   2:35.53,9  (8633) diploma video  106/M6   117.   17,527 ¦  3:06.18 1653.¦ 3:19.46 1595.¦ 3:49.49 1566.¦ 5:17.47 1438.¦
       ASD Due Ruote Cittá di Arezzo                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   30.03 1342.¦              ¦
 1435. Valsania Luigi         1965 Pavarolo (TO)            6:02.52,1   2:35.54,6  (6221) diploma video  106/M4   438.   17,527 ¦  2:59.29 1434.¦ 3:13.20 1403.¦ 3:45.04 1433.¦ 5:17.00 1425.¦
       Risco Nikon                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   31.43 1748.¦              ¦
 1436. Parent Walter          1963 B-Kampenhout             6:02.52,8   2:35.55,3  (9937) diploma video  106/M4   439.   17,526 ¦  3:07.36 1693.¦ 3:22.02 1670.¦ 3:54.16 1678.¦ 5:22.39 1521.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   32.14 1853.¦              ¦
 1437. Masetto Paolo          1964 Morgano (TV)             6:02.54,1   2:35.56,6  (9777) diploma video  106/M4   440.   17,525 ¦  2:58.20 1396.¦ 3:12.17 1375.¦ 3:42.57 1373.¦ 5:18.54 1452.¦
       GC Santa Cristina                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   30.39 1476.¦              ¦
 1438. Garber Erwin           1953 A-Lechaschau             6:02.58,1   2:36.00,6  (9402) diploma video  106/M5   237.   17,522 ¦  3:01.25 1491.¦ 3:15.13 1454.¦ 3:46.54 1482.¦ 5:21.42 1502.¦
       Radclub Reutte                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   31.41 1738.¦              ¦
 1439. Spitznagel Martin      1978 A-Seefeld in Tirol       6:03.05,4   2:36.07,9 (10284) diploma video  106/M1   113.   17,516 ¦  2:56.09 1334.¦ 3:09.57 1301.¦ 3:42.21 1357.¦ 5:18.08 1444.¦
       Pacific Beach                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   32.24 1879.¦              ¦
 1440. Vannucci Ferruccio     1955 Fiesole (FI)             6:03.14,8   2:36.17,3  (6945) diploma video  106/M5   238.   17,508 ¦  2:57.50 1384.¦ 3:11.21 1347.¦ 3:43.02 1378.¦ 5:20.41 1486.¦
       Team Le Lame                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   31.41 1736.¦              ¦
 1441. Donega' Rudy           1973 Torino (TO)              6:03.22,5   2:36.25,0  (9259) diploma video  106/M2   191.   17,502 ¦  3:03.22 1556.¦ 3:18.04 1537.¦ 3:47.17 1494.¦ 5:20.52 1488.¦
       GS Cicli Benato                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   29.12 1160.¦              ¦
 1442. Padoan Thierry         1964 Maserada sul Piave (TV   6:03.33,1   2:36.35,6  (6780) diploma video  106/M4   441.   17,494 ¦  2:55.12 1306.¦ 3:10.03 1305.¦ 3:44.17 1416.¦ 5:17.19 1431.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   34.14 2140.¦              ¦
 1443. Forgiarini Francesco   1954 Tolmezzo (UD)            6:03.36,9   2:36.39,4  (4533) diploma video  106/M5   239.   17,491 ¦  3:11.01 1799.¦ 3:24.27 1734.¦ 3:55.42 1717.¦ 5:22.54 1522.¦
       AC Carnia Bike                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   31.15 1623.¦              ¦
 1444. Damen Maurice          1961 NL-WT-Houten             6:03.37,2   2:36.39,7  (5241) diploma video  106/M4   442.   17,490 ¦  2:52.20 1197.¦ 3:07.50 1234.¦ 3:37.16 1207.¦ 5:12.58 1350.¦
       WTC Houten                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   29.25 1207.¦              ¦
 1445. Crisalli Santo         1947 Roma (RM)                6:03.41,8   2:36.44,3  (5214) diploma video  106/M6   118.   17,487 ¦  2:59.22 1428.¦ 3:13.05 1397.¦ 3:44.03 1410.¦ 5:21.10 1491.¦
       GS Franchi-Valcelli                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   30.57 1550.¦              ¦
 1446. Tolbert Gregory Todd   1967 USA-Nashville            6:03.46,0   2:36.48,5  (1805) diploma video  106/M3   338.   17,483 ¦  3:01.23 1490.¦ 3:20.52 1632.¦ 3:48.21 1537.¦ 5:11.14 1315.¦
       Cycling Weekly                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   27.29  794.¦              ¦
 1447. Baldassari Andrea      1960 Faenza (RA)              6:03.47,7   2:36.50,2  (4880) diploma video  106/M4   443.   17,482 ¦  3:05.29 1622.¦ 3:21.38 1658.¦ 3:50.01 1571.¦ 5:17.13 1428.¦
       GSC Avis Faenza                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   28.23  974.¦              ¦
 1448. Platt Andreas          1965 A-Gänserndorf            6:03.54,5   2:36.57,0  (3869) diploma video  106/M4   444.   17,476 ¦  3:05.21 1618.¦ 3:20.36 1618.¦ 3:50.46 1595.¦ 5:21.04 1490.¦
       RC Bank Austria                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   30.09 1366.¦              ¦
 1449. Anastasi Omero         1964 Gualdo Tadino (PG)       6:03.59,3   2:37.01,8  (7235) diploma video  106/M4   445.   17,473 ¦  2:57.50 1383.¦ 3:12.39 1386.¦ 3:47.03 1487.¦ 5:19.58 1474.¦
       GS Avis Gualdo Tadino                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   34.24 2159.¦              ¦
 1450. Vede Matjaz            1966 SLO-Ljubljana            6:04.07,3   2:37.09,8  (6248) diploma video  106/M3   339.   17,466 ¦  3:09.26 1743.¦ 3:23.12 1704.¦ 3:55.19 1704.¦ 5:23.36 1535.¦
       Anni                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   32.07 1830.¦              ¦
 1451. Sartorio Giuseppe      1974 Roma (RM)                6:04.15,9   2:37.18,4  (4041) diploma video  106/M2   192.   17,459 ¦  2:53.34 1234.¦ 3:07.55 1236.¦ 3:38.47 1259.¦ 5:14.38 1384.¦
       ASD Forum Racing Team                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   30.52 1520.¦              ¦
 1452. Unger Detlef           1959 D-Bad Muskau             6:04.38,8   2:37.41,3  (8229) diploma video  106/M4   446.   17,441 ¦  3:06.09 1646.¦ 3:20.06 1601.¦ 3:51.20 1609.¦ 5:23.02 1525.¦
       Radstadl.de                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   31.14 1618.¦              ¦
 1453. Ghezzer Carlo          1962 Verona (VR)              6:04.41,5   2:37.44,0  (2085) diploma video  106/M4   447.   17,439 ¦  3:07.27 1689.¦ 3:21.04 1639.¦ 3:48.22 1538.¦ 5:18.47 1449.¦
       GSA Berner Zerowind                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   27.18  764.¦              ¦
 1454. Dielz Dieter           1963 D-Wolfratshausen         6:04.43,7   2:37.46,2  (2073) diploma video  106/M4   448.   17,437 ¦  3:00.31 1468.¦ 3:14.25 1435.¦ 3:45.34 1448.¦ 5:16.24 1416.¦
       Windstopper                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   31.09 1601.¦              ¦
 1455. Bartolini Giovanni     1965 Prato (PO)               6:04.44,4   2:37.46,9  (8824) diploma video  106/M4   449.   17,437 ¦  2:55.24 1317.¦ 3:10.48 1331.¦ 3:47.47 1514.¦ 5:16.48 1421.¦
       team olimpia bolis                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   36.59 2391.¦              ¦
 1456. Giachino Livio         1955 Roddi (CN)               6:04.53,6   2:37.56,1  (8899) diploma video  106/M5   240.   17,429 ¦  3:06.57 1669.¦ 3:20.37 1620.¦ 3:51.33 1614.¦ 5:22.14 1506.¦
       ASD Alba Bike Team                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   30.56 1545.¦              ¦
 1457. Grassi Danilo          1962 Gadesco (CR)             6:04.55,8   2:37.58,3  (4291) diploma video  106/M4   450.   17,427 ¦  2:42.40  864.¦ 2:56.38  866.¦ 3:27.07  921.¦ 5:17.27 1435.¦
       ASD Persichello                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   30.29 1432.¦              ¦
 1458. Hardock Dieter         1972 D-Karlsruhe              6:04.56,1   2:37.58,6  (7641) diploma video  106/M2   193.   17,427 ¦  3:10.07 1765.¦ 3:24.13 1730.¦ 3:54.40 1687.¦ 5:22.58 1524.¦
       Team Schöck                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   30.26 1421.¦              ¦
 1459. Bocciolini Giacomo     1990 Spello (PG)              6:04.58,1   2:38.00,6  (5019) diploma video  106/M1   114.   17,426 ¦  3:03.56 1571.¦ 3:17.23 1520.¦ 3:47.59 1521.¦ 5:23.23 1530.¦
       GS Pedale Spellano                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   30.35 1458.¦              ¦
 1460. Bocciolini Isauro      1956 Spello (PG)              6:05.00,5   2:38.03,0  (5020) diploma video  106/M5   241.   17,424 ¦  3:03.56 1572.¦ 3:17.03 1513.¦ 3:47.50 1517.¦ 5:23.23 1530.¦
       GS Pedale Spellano                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   30.47 1500.¦              ¦
 1461. Zoubek Günter          1952 D-Polling                6:05.05,9   2:38.08,4  (6323) diploma video  106/M5   242.   17,419 ¦  3:00.40 1471.¦ 3:15.18 1456.¦ 3:46.07 1467.¦ 5:19.22 1461.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   30.49 1508.¦              ¦
 1462. Schaellig Helko        1967 D-Salach                 6:05.10,7   2:38.13,2  (7568) diploma video  106/M3   340.   17,416 ¦  3:07.27 1690.¦ 3:22.46 1692.¦ 3:54.00 1670.¦ 5:23.47 1540.¦
       Pedalteufel                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   31.14 1618.¦              ¦
 1463. Abt Richard            1947 F-Wittelsheim            6:05.13,8   2:38.16,3  (7730) diploma video  106/M6   119.   17,413 ¦  3:09.42 1754.¦ 3:22.41 1690.¦ 3:54.01 1671.¦ 5:24.26 1548.¦
       CC Kingersheim                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   31.19 1644.¦              ¦
 1464. Herzog Robert          1980 A-Saalfelden am Steine   6:05.20,6   2:38.23,1  (7757) diploma video  106/M1   115.   17,408 ¦  3:28.31 2265.¦ 3:42.34 2211.¦ 4:10.49 2090.¦ 5:28.02 1602.¦
       Radtreff Region 31 Tirol                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   28.15  947.¦              ¦
 1465. Loquet Eric            1961 B-Zandhoven Pulle        6:05.20,9   2:38.23,4  (8479) diploma video  106/M4   451.   17,408 ¦  3:10.11 1769.¦ 3:23.33 1714.¦ 3:54.28 1682.¦ 5:22.17 1508.¦
       Vincentius                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   30.55 1540.¦              ¦
 1466. Hess Thorsten          1967 D-Mülheim                6:05.23,7   2:38.26,2  (4017) diploma video  106/M3   341.   17,405 ¦  3:01.33 1497.¦ 3:16.25 1489.¦ 3:49.05 1552.¦ 5:17.30 1436.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   32.40 1922.¦              ¦
 1467. Carr David             1954 GB-Standon, Herts SG N   6:05.23,8   2:38.26,3  (1790) diploma video  106/M5   243.   17,405 ¦  3:01.35 1500.¦ 3:16.40 1500.¦ 3:45.56 1459.¦ 5:14.32 1381.¦
       Cycling Weekly                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   29.16 1173.¦              ¦
 1468. Ferrari Riccardo       1965 Basiglio (MI)            6:05.32,4   2:38.34,9  (2938) diploma video  106/M4   452.   17,398 ¦  3:34.59 2409.¦ 3:49.40 2364.¦ 4:13.21 2147.¦ 5:25.20 1555.¦
       ASD Gio'n'Dent                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   23.40  264.¦              ¦
 1469. Lapajne Luka           1970 SLO-Ljubljana            6:05.40,9   2:38.43,4  (5590) diploma video  106/M3   342.   17,392 ¦  2:58.00 1388.¦ 3:11.26 1349.¦ 3:43.45 1404.¦ 5:20.44 1487.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   32.18 1865.¦              ¦
 1470. Rehm Michael           1965 D-Zirndorf               6:05.49,8   2:38.52,3  (5967) diploma video  106/M4   453.   17,385 ¦  3:00.14 1457.¦ 3:16.01 1480.¦ 3:46.46 1478.¦ 5:18.51 1450.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   30.45 1486.¦              ¦
 1471. Wolz Tim               1992 D-Mönchberg              6:05.50,4   2:38.52,9  (4021) diploma video  106/M1   116.   17,384 ¦  2:50.16 1121.¦ 3:06.16 1181.¦ 3:35.31 1163.¦ 5:08.13 1253.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   29.14 1166.¦              ¦
 1472. Tamburrini Gianfranco  1946 Contigliano (RI)         6:05.51,5   2:38.54,0  (1695) diploma video  106/M6   120.   17,383 ¦  2:54.11 1261.¦ 3:08.06 1248.¦ 3:45.37 1450.¦ 5:18.34 1447.¦
       ASD VUENNECICLI-ICOSYSTEL                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   37.30 2419.¦              ¦
 1473. Pollastri Paolo        1952 Prato (PO)               6:05.53,0   2:38.55,5  (4323) diploma video  106/M5   244.   17,382 ¦  3:03.59 1575.¦ 3:18.22 1549.¦ 3:50.25 1581.¦ 5:19.49 1472.¦
       ASD Ciclistica La Feraglia                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   32.03 1820.¦              ¦
 1474. Schwarz Marcus         1965 D-Mönchberg              6:05.53,4   2:38.55,9  (3998) diploma video  106/M4   454.   17,382 ¦  2:45.26  953.¦ 3:00.05  975.¦ 3:27.29  931.¦ 5:08.32 1257.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   27.24  775.¦              ¦
 1475. Schalk Udo             1961 D-Ilmenau                6:05.54,7   2:38.57,2  (6051) diploma video  106/M4   455.   17,381 ¦  3:04.29 1593.¦ 3:18.58 1565.¦ 3:47.38 1510.¦ 5:19.59 1475.¦
       Dream Team Ilmenau                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   28.40 1031.¦              ¦
 1476. Vicentini Simone       1969 Verona (VR)              6:06.00,9   2:39.03,4  (8244) diploma video  106/M3   343.   17,376 ¦  3:03.38 1566.¦ 3:19.31 1588.¦ 3:50.25 1579.¦ 5:21.35 1499.¦
       Circolo Sociale GSK                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   30.53 1530.¦              ¦
 1477. Vissani Luca           1969 Macerata (MC)            6:06.09,3   2:39.11,8  (7282) diploma video  106/M3   344.   17,369 ¦  3:06.39 1661.¦ 3:20.59 1637.¦ 3:50.54 1597.¦ 5:20.20 1482.¦
       ASD Ciclo 2001 Macerata                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   29.54 1308.¦              ¦
 1478. Rivani Luciano         1959 Marina di Ravenna (RA)   6:06.10,2   2:39.12,7  (8440) diploma video  106/M4   456.   17,368 ¦  2:56.25 1344.¦ 3:11.37 1352.¦ 3:43.48 1407.¦ 5:22.20 1510.¦
       ASD GS Classense Trasporti Ravenna                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   32.11 1846.¦              ¦
 1479. Saporetti Pier Luigi   1946 Bologna (BO)             6:06.11,1   2:39.13,6  (1667) diploma video  106/M6   121.   17,368 ¦  3:04.42 1598.¦ 3:18.02 1535.¦ 3:51.56 1621.¦ 5:22.22 1514.¦
       adsc sasso marconi                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   33.54 2101.¦              ¦
 1480. Bruschi Cesare         1960 Cortemaggiore (PC)       6:06.23,5   2:39.26,0  (9040) diploma video  106/M4   457.   17,358 ¦  2:54.48 1287.¦ 3:11.40 1353.¦ 3:40.44 1315.¦ 5:18.01 1442.¦
       GS Cortemaggiore                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   29.04 1117.¦              ¦
 1481. Menetti Nicola         1947 Toscanella (BO)          6:06.25,8   2:39.28,3  (5721) diploma video  106/M6   122.   17,356 ¦  2:57.57 1387.¦ 3:12.08 1368.¦ 3:43.04 1380.¦ 5:18.53 1451.¦
       ASD Team Salieri                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   30.56 1544.¦              ¦
 1482. Hunt Michael           1959 GB-Glos GL NB            6:06.30,9   2:39.33,4  (1808) diploma video  106/M4   458.   17,352 ¦  3:00.09 1451.¦ 3:17.59 1533.¦ 3:45.57 1460.¦ 5:15.14 1393.¦
       Cycling Weekly                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   27.57  885.¦              ¦
 1483. Peeters Tom            1965 B-Kruibeke Rupelmonde    6:06.35,1   2:39.37,6  (8485) diploma video  106/M4   459.   17,349 ¦  2:53.53 1248.¦ 3:07.05 1217.¦ 3:39.23 1275.¦ 5:18.56 1453.¦
       Vincentius                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   32.17 1861.¦              ¦
 1484. Mazzini Omar           1970 Cesena (FC)              6:06.43,5   2:39.46,0  (9794) diploma video  106/M3   345.   17,342 ¦  3:01.15 1487.¦ 3:17.45 1527.¦ 3:45.37 1451.¦ 5:27.08 1585.¦
       cicloamatori vigne cesena                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   27.51  868.¦              ¦
 1485. Pisoni Franco          1964 Legnano (MI)             6:06.49,7   2:39.52,2  (5919) diploma video  106/M4   460.   17,337 ¦  3:00.59 1477.¦ 3:15.05 1451.¦ 3:42.10 1353.¦ 5:22.25 1515.¦
       GS Olmina                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   27.05  724.¦              ¦
 1486. Pentericci Marco       1972 Jesi (AN)                6:06.58,0   2:40.00,5  (8065) diploma video  106/M2   194.   17,331 ¦  3:11.43 1812.¦ 3:27.48 1830.¦ 3:55.14 1699.¦ 5:22.27 1516.¦
       Team Bici Shop Jesi                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   27.26  784.¦              ¦
 1487. Pentericci Francesco   1977 Jesi (AN)                6:06.58,8   2:40.01,3  (9967) diploma video  106/M2   195.   17,330 ¦  3:11.44 1813.¦ 3:27.48 1829.¦ 3:55.15 1700.¦ 5:22.22 1513.¦
       CSI Gaudio 3                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   27.26  788.¦              ¦
 1488. Meinken Wolfgang       1953 D-Worpswede              6:06.59,8   2:40.02,3  (5713) diploma video  106/M5   245.   17,329 ¦  2:56.39 1348.¦ 3:10.34 1322.¦ 3:42.56 1372.¦ 5:15.31 1396.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   32.22 1875.¦              ¦
 1489. Ziehe Siegfried        1962 D-Scharnebeck            6:07.01,0   2:40.03,5  (4773) diploma video  106/M4   461.   17,328 ¦  2:55.39 1324.¦ 3:12.06 1365.¦ 3:41.17 1333.¦ 5:16.02 1407.¦
       Rad-up                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   29.11 1154.¦              ¦
 1490. Honey Graham           1974 GB-Peterborough Pe Ny    6:07.05,2   2:40.07,7  (9539) diploma video  106/M2   196.   17,325 ¦  2:48.15 1044.¦ 3:02.02 1034.¦ 3:37.30 1214.¦ 5:23.33 1534.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   35.27 2278.¦              ¦
 1491. Steinert Markus        1944 D-München                6:07.10,7   2:40.13,2  (3989) diploma video  106/M6   123.   17,321 ¦  2:55.07 1302.¦ 3:10.05 1307.¦ 3:37.39 1222.¦ 5:18.59 1455.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   27.33  805.¦              ¦
 1492. Fiorelli Maurizio      1959 Cartoceto (PU)           6:07.17,1   2:40.19,6  (4676) diploma video  106/M4   462.   17,316 ¦  2:42.58  875.¦ 2:57.43  898.¦ 3:30.07 1007.¦ 5:08.10 1251.¦
       Team Galiardi ASD                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   32.24 1879.¦              ¦
 1493. Bosini Andrea          1966 Cremona (CR)             6:07.23,0   2:40.25,5  (8999) diploma video  106/M3   346.   17,311 ¦  3:06.14 1651.¦ 3:20.38 1621.¦ 3:50.40 1591.¦ 5:19.34 1463.¦
       CLUB CICLISTICO CREMONESE 1891                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   30.02 1338.¦              ¦
 1494. Olschewski Bernhard    1974 D-Hannover               6:07.25,2   2:40.27,7  (7383) diploma video  106/M2   197.   17,309 ¦  2:52.16 1191.¦ 3:07.05 1214.¦ 3:37.29 1213.¦ 5:09.49 1279.¦
       Racing Kuki                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   30.23 1411.¦              ¦
 1495. Danese Francesco       1943 NL-AD Dordrecht          6:07.30,8   2:40.33,3  (1977) diploma video  106/M6   124.   17,305 ¦  3:07.51 1703.¦ 3:25.03 1751.¦ 3:56.16 1735.¦ 5:26.33 1575.¦
       Team de Mol                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   31.13 1613.¦              ¦
 1496. Derling Steffen        1965 D-Halle                  6:07.35,3   2:40.37,8  (1450) diploma video  106/M4   463.   17,301 ¦  2:58.47 1407.¦ 3:14.32 1438.¦ 3:43.40 1398.¦ 5:14.20 1377.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   29.08 1136.¦              ¦
 1497. Dalledonne Andrea      1954 Bologna (BO)             6:07.39,0   2:40.41,5  (4788) diploma video  106/M5   246.   17,299 ¦  3:00.28 1466.¦ 3:15.37 1468.¦ 3:47.48 1515.¦ 5:22.03 1504.¦
       Gianluca Faenza Team                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   32.11 1845.¦              ¦
 1498. Potthof Axel           1966 D-Munich                 6:07.41,4   2:40.43,9  (5939) diploma video  106/M3   347.   17,297 ¦  2:54.05 1255.¦ 3:07.22 1223.¦ 3:38.15 1236.¦ 5:17.23 1432.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   30.52 1522.¦              ¦
 1499. Ciasto Daniel          1972 D-München                6:07.44,8   2:40.47,3  (6542) diploma video  106/M2   198.   17,294 ¦  3:06.42 1662.¦ 3:20.57 1636.¦ 3:52.54 1649.¦ 5:28.20 1608.¦
       GS di Monaco                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   31.57 1795.¦              ¦
 1500. Venohr Siegfried       1941 D-Rostock                6:07.50,4   2:40.52,9  (3954) diploma video  106/M6   125.   17,290 ¦  3:00.02 1445.¦ 3:16.33 1497.¦ 3:47.28 1503.¦ 5:20.11 1478.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   30.54 1536.¦              ¦



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.