106km Uomini/Männer

22a Maratona dles Dolomites, Alta Badia 2008 - 106km Uomini/Männer

posti: 501-1000 (5:03.59,2)

 posto nome/Name              an   località/Ort                 tempo     ritardo    pett                cat/posto         km/h ¦       Gardena ¦      Corvara ¦   Campolongo ¦    Falzarego ¦
       squadra/Team                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦        crono ¦              ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  501. Bassani Emanuele       1963 Busseto (PR)             5:03.59,2   1:37.01,7  (4907) diploma video  106/M4   139.   20,921 ¦  2:31.29  556.¦ 2:44.12  546.¦ 3:10.00  534.¦ 4:24.01  486.¦
       ASD Pedale Bussetano                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   25.48  524.¦              ¦
  502. D'Angelo Dino          1959 Fermo (AP)               5:04.03,7   1:37.06,2  (4580) diploma video  106/M4   140.   20,916 ¦  2:28.03  455.¦ 2:40.52  454.¦ 3:06.07  446.¦ 4:22.21  456.¦
       GCD Lucio Catalini                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   25.14  466.¦              ¦
  503. Scolari Stefano        1968 Castegnato (BS)          5:04.04,2   1:37.06,7 (10227) diploma video  106/M3   132.   20,916 ¦  2:28.19  458.¦ 2:41.44  473.¦ 3:06.43  457.¦ 4:24.04  487.¦
       ASD Amatori Ospitaletto                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   24.59  420.¦              ¦
  504. Crema Marzio Mirco     1964 Crema (CR)               5:04.13,1   1:37.15,6  (3276) diploma video  106/M4   141.   20,906 ¦  2:24.09  359.¦ 2:37.18  373.¦ 3:03.02  385.¦ 4:24.19  490.¦
       Club Francesconi                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   25.44  516.¦              ¦
  505. Vangi Marco            1963 Vaiano (PO)              5:04.17,5   1:37.20,0  (7496) diploma video  106/M4   142.   20,900 ¦  2:31.08  547.¦ 2:44.00  540.¦ 3:11.45  567.¦ 4:26.03  527.¦
       ASD Cicli Santoni                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   27.44  843.¦              ¦
  506. Clementi Federico      1984 Bormio (SO)              5:04.24,7   1:37.27,2  (2885) diploma video  106/M1   66.    20,892 ¦  2:27.47  447.¦ 2:40.23  448.¦ 3:06.34  454.¦ 4:25.53  522.¦
       Fiamme Gialle                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   26.10  578.¦              ¦
  507. Schonath Alexander     1967 D-München                5:04.26,8   1:37.29,3 (10202) diploma video  106/M3   133.   20,890 ¦  2:36.34  668.¦ 2:49.24  665.¦ 3:14.11  617.¦ 4:27.39  543.¦
       Josephsplatz                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   24.46  386.¦              ¦
  508. Taylor Simon           1963 GB-Ln ls Lincoln         5:04.27,1   1:37.29,6  (6157) diploma video  106/M4   143.   20,890 ¦  2:29.23  488.¦ 2:41.52  479.¦ 3:06.17  450.¦ 4:23.38  482.¦
       British Cycling Federation                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   24.24  346.¦              ¦
  509. Di Bello Stefano       1961 Paluzza (UD)             5:04.28,9   1:37.31,4  (8010) diploma video  106/M4   144.   20,887 ¦  2:29.23  487.¦ 2:42.24  493.¦ 3:07.26  474.¦ 4:23.19  475.¦
       AC Carnia Bike                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   25.02  427.¦              ¦
  510. Lotti Lido             1955 San Miniato (PI)         5:04.37,6   1:37.40,1  (4302) diploma video  106/M5   61.    20,878 ¦  2:26.20  413.¦ 2:38.56  412.¦ 3:05.00  421.¦ 4:21.45  447.¦
       GS Ontraino                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   26.04  557.¦              ¦
  511. Lugarini Stefano       1972 Siena (SI)               5:04.40,5   1:37.43,0  (9722) diploma video  106/M2   83.    20,874 ¦  2:28.22  460.¦ 2:41.29  465.¦ 3:08.25  497.¦ 4:27.57  547.¦
       GS Castel Rigone Pedala                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   26.55  703.¦              ¦
  512. Andrani Mauro          1965 Ortonovo (SP)            5:04.41,7   1:37.44,2  (4148) diploma video  106/M4   145.   20,873 ¦  2:28.31  462.¦ 2:41.41  470.¦ 3:06.40  456.¦ 4:22.44  464.¦
       ASD Bici Center                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   24.58  418.¦              ¦
  513. Lotti Daniele          1950 Livorno (LI)             5:04.49,0   1:37.51,5  (3254) diploma video  106/M6   21.    20,865 ¦  2:30.06  509.¦ 2:42.07  484.¦ 3:08.44  504.¦ 4:25.41  520.¦
       GS PASSUELLO                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   26.37  655.¦              ¦
  514. Mueller Wolfgang       1968 D-Freudenstadt           5:04.52,0   1:37.54,5  (5774) diploma video  106/M3   134.   20,861 ¦  2:30.12  513.¦ 2:43.04  510.¦ 3:07.26  475.¦ 4:23.51  484.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   24.22  342.¦              ¦
  515. Tibolla Romolo         1944 Caprile (BL)             5:04.56,0   1:37.58,5  (6173) diploma video  106/M6   22.    20,857 ¦  2:34.44  631.¦ 2:48.10  631.¦ 3:13.17  594.¦ 4:26.47  532.¦
       GS Cicli Agordina                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   25.07  444.¦              ¦
  516. Kline Branko           1964 SLO-Ljubljana            5:05.02,7   1:38.05,2  (1525) diploma video  106/M4   146.   20,849 ¦  2:32.21  572.¦ 2:45.19  572.¦ 3:11.41  566.¦ 4:26.47  531.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   26.22  607.¦              ¦
  517. Bruni Marcello         1964 Montecatini Terme e Te   5:05.05,4   1:38.07,9  (1401) diploma video  106/M4   147.   20,846 ¦  2:29.25  489.¦ 2:42.27  496.¦ 3:11.28  563.¦ 4:27.24  540.¦
       Team Cicloidea                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   29.00 1108.¦              ¦
  518. Stockinger Wolfgang    1964 D-Augsburg               5:05.06,3   1:38.08,8  (2342) diploma video  106/M4   148.   20,845 ¦  2:32.15  569.¦ 2:44.56  565.¦ 3:10.04  536.¦ 4:26.59  535.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   25.08  447.¦              ¦
  519. Reali Lido             1963 Prato (PO)               5:05.08,5   1:38.11,0  (7066) diploma video  106/M4   149.   20,842 ¦  2:33.23  592.¦ 2:45.42  576.¦ 3:12.13  571.¦ 4:26.34  530.¦
       ASD Inwool                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   26.30  628.¦              ¦
  520. Corso Daniele          1966 Verona (VR)              5:05.08,8   1:38.11,3  (8246) diploma video  106/M3   135.   20,842 ¦  2:30.22  524.¦ 2:43.19  523.¦ 3:08.27  499.¦ 4:25.27  512.¦
       Circolo Sociale GSK                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   25.08  448.¦              ¦
  521. Tecchia Alfredo        1962 Fosdinovo (MS)           5:05.09,1   1:38.11,6  (4152) diploma video  106/M4   150.   20,842 ¦  2:28.50  469.¦ 2:41.32  467.¦ 3:07.45  478.¦ 4:24.36  497.¦
       ASD Bici Center                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   26.13  585.¦              ¦
  522. Combattelli Antonio    1973 Terni (TR)               5:05.13,7   1:38.16,2  (5191) diploma video  106/M2   84.    20,836 ¦  2:23.56  351.¦ 2:36.55  363.¦ 3:01.23  353.¦ 4:22.26  460.¦
       Velonomadi                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   24.27  354.¦              ¦
  522. Montuori Giovanni      1964 Cavenago Brianza (MI)    5:05.13,7   1:38.16,2  (5755) diploma video  106/M4   151.   20,836 ¦  2:22.59  333.¦ 2:35.04  322.¦ 3:10.21  544.¦ 4:21.25  440.¦
       ASD Bellinzago Lombardo                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   35.17 2256.¦              ¦
  524. Badrutt Niggi          1961 CH-Malans GR             5:05.16,7   1:38.19,2  (8793) diploma video  106/M4   152.   20,833 ¦  2:35.09  645.¦ 2:48.47  649.¦ 3:17.03  679.¦ 4:27.22  539.¦
       Churer Kletterclub                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   28.16  949.¦              ¦
  525. Rossi Pietro           1959 Rudiano (BS)             5:05.22,4   1:38.24,9  (2045) diploma video  106/M4   153.   20,826 ¦  2:24.31  369.¦ 2:36.16  347.¦ 3:03.09  390.¦ 4:23.28  478.¦
       GSD Cris Planet Desiderio Bici                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   26.53  693.¦              ¦
  526. Felicioni Maurizio     1978 Paluzza (UD)             5:05.23,0   1:38.25,5  (8007) diploma video  106/M1   67.    20,826 ¦  2:29.51  500.¦ 2:43.01  508.¦ 3:09.14  515.¦ 4:28.49  558.¦
       AC Carnia Bike                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   26.13  586.¦              ¦
  527. Sambinelli Simone      1970 Torre Dè Picenardi (CR   5:05.24,1   1:38.26,6  (4257) diploma video  106/M3   136.   20,825 ¦  2:28.50  470.¦ 2:41.13  462.¦ 3:09.04  509.¦ 4:27.53  545.¦
       VC Casalasco                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   27.50  863.¦              ¦
  528. Moschetta Nicola       1978 Ladispoli (RM)           5:05.30,1   1:38.32,6  (3053) diploma video  106/M1   68.    20,818 ¦  2:37.52  712.¦ 2:53.39  781.¦ 3:22.20  802.¦ 4:30.36  577.¦
       Team Ladispoli                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   28.40 1034.¦              ¦
  529. Linetti Roberto        1954 Roma (RM)                5:05.30,8   1:38.33,3  (2748) diploma video  106/M5   62.    20,817 ¦  2:33.04  587.¦ 2:48.30  640.¦ 3:10.59  555.¦ 4:25.26  511.¦
       Petit Velò                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   22.29  182.¦              ¦
  530. Biffi Mario            1944 Milano (MI)              5:05.32,8   1:38.35,3  (4953) diploma video  106/M6   23.    20,815 ¦  2:37.20  691.¦ 2:49.53  675.¦ 3:16.43  673.¦ 4:28.15  550.¦
       Amici Milanesi per il Ciclismo                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   26.50  685.¦              ¦
  531. Bedetti Giorgio        1947 Bologna (BO)             5:05.42,2   1:38.44,7  (2792) diploma video  106/M6   24.    20,804 ¦  2:30.43  534.¦ 2:43.39  535.¦ 3:11.01  556.¦ 4:27.30  541.¦
       polisportiva lame                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   27.21  771.¦              ¦
  532. Olmi Leonardo          1964 Tavarnuzze (FI)          5:05.42,7   1:38.45,2  (6942) diploma video  106/M4   154.   20,803 ¦  2:29.16  483.¦ 2:42.25  495.¦ 3:10.39  553.¦ 4:28.51  559.¦
       Team Le Lame                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   28.14  942.¦              ¦
  533. Fregonese Ivan         1971 Roncade (TV)             5:05.42,8   1:38.45,3  (9370) diploma video  106/M3   137.   20,803 ¦  2:42.27  853.¦ 2:55.04  825.¦ 3:19.34  736.¦ 4:29.48  568.¦
       S.C. DIL. BREDA DI PIAVE 2003                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   24.30  360.¦              ¦
  534. Tanara Giorgio         1968 Tizzano Val Parma (PR)   5:05.44,1   1:38.46,6  (7912) diploma video  106/M3   138.   20,802 ¦  2:37.48  706.¦ 2:50.50  695.¦ 3:16.32  668.¦ 4:30.15  571.¦
       Pedale Val Parma                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   25.41  511.¦              ¦
  535. Conterno Enrico        1969 Verona (VR)              5:05.53,7   1:38.56,2  (2053) diploma video  106/M3   139.   20,791 ¦  2:35.04  637.¦ 2:49.20  663.¦ 3:15.06  635.¦ 4:28.03  548.¦
       Team B.Cicli Galassia                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   25.45  519.¦              ¦
  536. Biacchessi Mirko       1962 Bologna (BO)             5:05.53,8   1:38.56,3  (4800) diploma video  106/M4   155.   20,791 ¦  2:37.50  710.¦ 2:51.16  709.¦ 3:15.55  650.¦ 4:28.26  555.¦
       Cral Poste Emilia Romagna1                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   24.38  370.¦              ¦
  537. Casiraghi Luca         1959 Badia (BZ)               5:06.01,1   1:39.03,6  (2856) diploma video  106/M4   156.   20,783 ¦  2:29.41  495.¦ 2:43.13  515.¦ 3:08.23  495.¦ 4:25.37  517.¦
       Rodes Val Badia-Raiffeisen                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   25.09  453.¦              ¦
  538. Weidinger Ronald       1974 D-Anzenkirchen           5:06.14,2   1:39.16,7  (6283) diploma video  106/M2   85.    20,768 ¦  2:33.50  597.¦ 2:47.12  611.¦ 3:12.24  574.¦ 4:25.29  514.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   25.12  460.¦              ¦
  539. Gaetani Riccardo       1963 Milano (MI)              5:06.18,9   1:39.21,4    (63) diploma video  106/M4   157.   20,762 ¦  2:29.16  482.¦ 2:41.01  457.¦ 3:08.59  507.¦ 4:27.07  537.¦
       ISDC MIlano Team Pezzetti                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   27.57  887.¦              ¦
  540. Monfroni Walter        1959 Ortonovo (SP)            5:06.25,5   1:39.28,0  (4165) diploma video  106/M4   158.   20,755 ¦  2:30.17  517.¦ 2:43.18  520.¦ 3:08.25  496.¦ 4:24.36  498.¦
       ASD Bici Center                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   25.07  444.¦              ¦
  541. Schweiger Reinhold     1966 D-Veitsbronn             5:06.29,7   1:39.32,2  (7176) diploma video  106/M3   140.   20,750 ¦  2:27.52  450.¦ 2:41.48  478.¦ 3:07.20  469.¦ 4:22.25  459.¦
       Pedale Frankonia                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   25.32  492.¦              ¦
  542. Manenti Luca           1976 Canossa (RE)             5:06.31,4   1:39.33,9  (1555) diploma video  106/M2   86.    20,748 ¦  2:25.30  393.¦ 2:37.47  381.¦ 3:05.25  430.¦ 4:24.44  500.¦
       XL Bikers                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   27.37  815.¦              ¦
  543. Ghirardelli Sergio     1968 NL-Eh Hoofddorp          5:06.36,4   1:39.38,9  (9432) diploma video  106/M3   141.   20,743 ¦  2:29.38  493.¦ 2:42.08  485.¦ 3:07.48  481.¦ 4:24.49  504.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   25.40  506.¦              ¦
  544. Vitolano Claudio Domen 1979 Corbetta (MI)            5:06.38,0   1:39.40,5 (10489) diploma video  106/M1   69.    20,741 ¦  2:39.27  766.¦ 2:52.24  743.¦ 3:17.33  690.¦ 4:29.27  564.¦
       CICLOAMA SEDRIANO                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   25.09  454.¦              ¦
  545. Ciacci Paolo           1965 Monteriggioni (SI)       5:06.43,4   1:39.45,9  (1431) diploma video  106/M4   159.   20,735 ¦  2:29.56  501.¦ 2:44.22  551.¦ 3:10.33  549.¦ 4:26.33  529.¦
       team bike pionieri                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   26.10  577.¦              ¦
  546. Tomassini Ilario       1948 Rieti (RI)               5:06.46,9   1:39.49,4  (4808) diploma video  106/M6   25.    20,731 ¦  2:35.21  650.¦ 2:48.21  635.¦ 3:13.46  608.¦ 4:26.48  533.¦
       Vuennecicli Icosystel                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   25.25  480.¦              ¦
  547. Schneider Francesco    1974 Bozen (BZ)               5:06.51,1   1:39.53,6  (2024) diploma video  106/M2   87.    20,726 ¦  2:28.41  465.¦ 2:40.55  455.¦ 3:08.03  487.¦ 4:28.22  553.¦
       Emporio del Ciclo Val di Non                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   27.08  733.¦              ¦
  548. Sulic Andrej           1965 SLO-Solkan               5:06.51,4   1:39.53,9  (6137) diploma video  106/M4   160.   20,726 ¦  2:26.45  421.¦ 2:39.18  422.¦ 3:08.17  493.¦ 4:27.43  544.¦
       KD Brda Dobrovo                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   28.59 1099.¦              ¦
  549. Pezzedi Ivo            1971 San Cassiano (BZ)        5:07.01,9   1:40.04,4  (3086) diploma video  106/M3   142.   20,714 ¦  2:30.03  507.¦ 2:42.29  497.¦ 3:09.18  516.¦ 4:28.22  554.¦
       Rodes Val Badia-Raiffeisen                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   26.49  681.¦              ¦
  550. Ferraris Alessandro    1956 Cordenons (PN)           5:07.05,7   1:40.08,2  (5349) diploma video  106/M5   63.    20,710 ¦  2:32.07  567.¦ 2:45.06  568.¦ 3:11.15  561.¦ 4:27.37  542.¦
       ciclistica maronese mobili                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   26.09  572.¦              ¦
  551. Heim Norbert           1962 A-Schwaz                 5:07.11,8   1:40.14,3  (7769) diploma video  106/M4   161.   20,703 ¦  2:31.16  550.¦ 2:44.15  549.¦ 3:09.19  517.¦ 4:28.59  560.¦
       Radtreff Region 31 Tirol                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   25.03  433.¦              ¦
  552. Buonauro Raffaele Ciro 1958 Dro (TN)                 5:07.19,1   1:40.21,6  (2006) diploma video  106/M5   64.    20,695 ¦  2:23.55  350.¦ 2:37.49  382.¦ 3:06.17  451.¦ 4:26.52  534.¦
       GS Esercito                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   28.28  988.¦              ¦
  553. Martini Mauro          1964 Lavezzola (RA)           5:07.24,1   1:40.26,6  (5680) diploma video  106/M4   162.   20,689 ¦  2:37.35  699.¦ 2:50.42  693.¦ 3:16.13  658.¦ 4:31.04  580.¦
       SC Voltana                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   25.30  491.¦              ¦
  554. Courtnadge Peter Georg 1968 Amaro (UD)               5:07.30,8   1:40.33,3  (5206) diploma video  106/M3   143.   20,682 ¦  2:30.18  518.¦ 2:44.02  542.¦ 3:10.29  547.¦ 4:28.39  557.¦
       Carnia Bike                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   26.26  614.¦              ¦
  555. Perego Luigi           1964 CH-Melide                5:07.44,1   1:40.46,6  (9971) diploma video  106/M4   163.   20,667 ¦  2:30.03  507.¦ 2:42.24  491.¦ 3:09.34  524.¦ 4:23.53  485.¦
       Rampi Club Brianza                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   27.10  741.¦              ¦
  556. De Stabile Roberto     1970 Monfalcone (GO)          5:07.46,9   1:40.49,4  (7349) diploma video  106/M3   144.   20,663 ¦  2:28.37  464.¦ 2:44.35  559.¦ 3:10.05  537.¦ 4:27.00  536.¦
       Team Sclauzero Starbene                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   25.29  490.¦              ¦
  557. Amerio Vittorino       1954 Villafranca d'Asti (AT   5:08.08,0   1:41.10,5  (8267) diploma video  106/M5   65.    20,640 ¦  2:30.00  504.¦ 2:43.24  526.¦ 3:11.02  558.¦ 4:28.21  552.¦
       ASD Jollyeuroprestige                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   27.37  815.¦              ¦
  558. Leardini Fabrizio      1969 Tarquinia (VT)           5:08.13,8   1:41.16,3  (1535) diploma video  106/M3   145.   20,633 ¦  2:23.10  338.¦ 2:35.34  336.¦ 3:15.37  642.¦ 4:29.07  561.¦
       A.S.D.Tarkna Bici                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   40.02 2515.¦              ¦
  559. Cresti Emanuele        1966 Terranuova Bracciolini   5:08.15,2   1:41.17,7  (7301) diploma video  106/M3   146.   20,632 ¦  2:27.57  454.¦ 2:41.04  458.¦ 3:07.11  466.¦ 4:25.59  523.¦
       Ferri Taglienti                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   26.07  568.¦              ¦
  560. Medici Gianni          1942 Bologna (BO)             5:08.18,3   1:41.20,8  (8588) diploma video  106/M6   26.    20,628 ¦  2:34.33  626.¦ 2:46.49  596.¦ 3:14.03  614.¦ 4:30.20  573.¦
       Cral Poste Emilia Romagna1                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   27.14  750.¦              ¦
  561. Giupponi Marco         1960 Cisterna di Latina (LT   5:08.22,2   1:41.24,7  (2052) diploma video  106/M4   164.   20,624 ¦  2:35.49  656.¦ 2:49.30  667.¦ 3:14.41  627.¦ 4:30.30  574.¦
       Enervit                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   25.10  459.¦              ¦
  562. Heyne Jeffrey          1960 USA-Boston               5:08.38,2   1:41.40,7   (300) diploma video  106/M4   165.   20,606 ¦  2:35.58  660.¦ 2:48.40  644.¦ 3:12.37  580.¦ 4:31.13  582.¦
       Velo Echappe                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   23.56  290.¦              ¦
  563. Governali Mariano      1978 Vernio (PO)              5:08.42,1   1:41.44,6  (7500) diploma video  106/M1   70.    20,602 ¦  2:37.36  700.¦ 2:51.05  702.¦ 3:16.06  654.¦ 4:30.15  571.¦
       ASD Cicli Santoni                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   25.00  424.¦              ¦
  564. Carniel Manuele        1963 Motta di Livenza (TV)    5:08.47,6   1:41.50,1  (5121) diploma video  106/M4   166.   20,596 ¦  2:26.48  422.¦ 2:39.03  416.¦ 3:05.14  427.¦ 4:29.17  563.¦
       ASD Team Salvador RDZ                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   26.11  580.¦              ¦
  565. Ancarani Gianluca      1966 Cotignola (RA)           5:08.51,0   1:41.53,5  (2661) diploma video  106/M3   147.   20,592 ¦  2:16.12  222.¦ 2:28.15  221.¦ 3:01.14  352.¦ 4:29.45  567.¦
       Pedale Bianconero                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   32.59 1976.¦              ¦
  566. Modena Gabriele        1965 Rovereto (TN)            5:08.54,8   1:41.57,3  (9830) diploma video  106/M4   167.   20,588 ¦  2:34.21  616.¦ 2:47.53  627.¦ 3:13.42  607.¦ 4:29.09  562.¦
       A. CICL. DIL. EUROSCAF BIKBIKE                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   25.49  527.¦              ¦
  567. Gammi Cesare           1961 Castello di Serravalle   5:08.56,4   1:41.58,9  (8602) diploma video  106/M4   168.   20,586 ¦  2:37.42  702.¦ 2:51.06  704.¦ 3:15.52  648.¦ 4:30.31  575.¦
       Emporio Bici Max Team                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   24.46  385.¦              ¦
  568. Borselli Giorgio       1965 Borgo San Lorenzo (FI)   5:09.00,5   1:42.03,0  (5049) diploma video  106/M4   169.   20,581 ¦  2:18.38  247.¦ 2:30.47  244.¦ 2:55.30  253.¦ 4:15.21  370.¦
       Sci Club Mugello                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   24.42  378.¦              ¦
  569. Furlan Lucio           1963 S. andrea di B. Fagaré   5:09.07,1   1:42.09,6  (6774) diploma video  106/M4   170.   20,574 ¦  2:32.52  585.¦ 2:46.29  588.¦ 3:13.01  587.¦ 4:30.37  578.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   26.32  634.¦              ¦
  570. Bosa Marco             1979 Treviso (TV)             5:09.35,6   1:42.38,1  (2241) diploma video  106/M1   71.    20,543 ¦  2:35.54  659.¦ 2:48.10  632.¦ 3:14.42  629.¦ 4:33.08  609.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   26.32  633.¦              ¦
  571. Kimmling Christian     1968 D-Bergkirchen            5:09.39,7   1:42.42,2  (9597) diploma video  106/M3   148.   20,538 ¦  2:37.19  690.¦ 2:50.19  685.¦ 3:15.35  640.¦ 4:28.20  551.¦
       Sport NL-D                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   25.16  470.¦              ¦
  572. Nesti Massimo          1966 Quarrata (PT)            5:09.43,3   1:42.45,8  (4328) diploma video  106/M3   149.   20,534 ¦  2:32.15  568.¦ 2:44.38  560.¦ 3:12.27  578.¦ 4:31.09  581.¦
       ASD Ciclistica La Feraglia                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   27.48  860.¦              ¦
  573. Mantica Stefano        1965 Bollate (MI)             5:09.46,2   1:42.48,7  (2756) diploma video  106/M4   171.   20,531 ¦  2:33.18  589.¦ 2:45.54  580.¦ 3:13.28  599.¦ 4:31.36  587.¦
       Petit Velò                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   27.33  806.¦              ¦
  574. Bassi Giorgio          1970 CH-S. Antonino           5:09.47,6   1:42.50,1  (4909) diploma video  106/M3   150.   20,529 ¦  2:32.44  583.¦ 2:46.42  594.¦ 3:13.29  600.¦ 4:30.35  576.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   26.47  676.¦              ¦
  575. Tendola Marco          1968 Ortonova (SP)            5:09.48,8   1:42.51,3  (4150) diploma video  106/M3   151.   20,528 ¦  2:32.23  574.¦ 2:45.07  569.¦ 3:12.37  581.¦ 4:31.23  584.¦
       ASD Bici Center                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   27.30  797.¦              ¦
  576. Franzolini Roberto     1957 Udine (UD)               5:09.58,8   1:43.01,3  (5379) diploma video  106/M5   66.    20,517 ¦  2:28.47  468.¦ 2:41.12  461.¦ 3:09.49  529.¦ 4:31.29  586.¦
       Cicloturistica Portogruarese                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   28.37 1017.¦              ¦
  577. Hetzenecker Roland     1977 D-Donaustauf             5:10.01,8   1:43.04,3  (9526) diploma video  106/M2   88.    20,514 ¦  2:45.30  959.¦ 2:57.54  903.¦ 3:24.18  857.¦ 4:35.27  638.¦
       velista                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   26.24  610.¦              ¦
  578. Dantl Martin           1970 D-Ingolstadt             5:10.03,7   1:43.06,2  (9193) diploma video  106/M3   152.   20,512 ¦  2:45.30  958.¦ 2:57.54  904.¦ 3:24.20  859.¦ 4:36.19  659.¦
       velista                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   26.26  611.¦              ¦
  579. Ceresatto Gabriele     1955 Concordia Sagittaria (   5:10.06,3   1:43.08,8  (5147) diploma video  106/M5   67.    20,509 ¦  2:40.40  802.¦ 2:53.39  782.¦ 3:19.37  737.¦ 4:33.56  618.¦
       cicloturistica portogruarese                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   25.57  546.¦              ¦
  580. Montolli Christian     1977 Verona (VR)              5:10.17,3   1:43.19,8  (2089) diploma video  106/M2   89.    20,497 ¦  2:31.23  554.¦ 2:44.33  558.¦ 3:11.10  559.¦ 4:32.23  598.¦
       G.S.A. BERNER ZEROWIND                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   26.36  650.¦              ¦
  581. Locatelli Marco Mario  1975 Milano (MI)              5:10.27,6   1:43.30,1  (5615) diploma video  106/M2   90.    20,485 ¦  2:33.47  596.¦ 2:49.15  660.¦ 3:14.05  616.¦ 4:28.36  556.¦
       ISDC Milano Team Pezzetti                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   24.49  392.¦              ¦
  582. Bernhard Dirk          1975 D-Biebertal              5:10.40,7   1:43.43,2  (7583) diploma video  106/M2   91.    20,471 ¦  2:36.44  670.¦ 2:52.25  746.¦ 3:15.51  647.¦ 4:28.09  549.¦
       Delta Bike.de                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   23.25  240.¦              ¦
  583. Winkler Alfred         1960 D-Oberschleißheim        5:10.43,4   1:43.45,9  (3522) diploma video  106/M4   172.   20,468 ¦  2:34.36  628.¦ 2:46.59  601.¦ 3:14.31  622.¦ 4:32.07  596.¦
       DAV Sektion Oberland                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   27.31  800.¦              ¦
  584. Branchi Stefano        1963 Parma (PR)               5:10.45,0   1:43.47,5  (8519) diploma video  106/M4   173.   20,466 ¦  2:33.50  599.¦ 2:46.34  590.¦ 3:13.34  603.¦ 4:31.43  591.¦
       King's Bike Team                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   26.59  712.¦              ¦
  585. Poggio Enrico          1988 Alba (CN)                5:10.51,4   1:43.53,9  (4183) diploma video  106/M1   72.    20,459 ¦  2:24.22  363.¦ 2:36.08  343.¦ 3:02.19  366.¦ 4:31.54  593.¦
       ASD Alba Bike Team                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   26.10  578.¦              ¦
  586. Heinl Markus           1963 D-Holzkirchen            5:10.54,9   1:43.57,4  (2061) diploma video  106/M4   174.   20,455 ¦  2:32.17  570.¦ 2:45.13  571.¦ 3:11.10  560.¦ 4:32.11  597.¦
       Windstopper                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   25.56  544.¦              ¦
  587. De Roberto Federico    1974 Treviso (TV)             5:10.58,8   1:44.01,3  (2705) diploma video  106/M2   92.    20,451 ¦  2:30.42  533.¦ 2:43.14  517.¦ 3:13.03  588.¦ 4:33.13  610.¦
       Decima Treviso ASD                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   29.48 1286.¦              ¦
  588. Galfe Peter            1964 D-Fernwald               5:11.02,9   1:44.05,4  (7592) diploma video  106/M4   175.   20,446 ¦  2:37.25  693.¦ 2:50.06  677.¦ 3:16.13  657.¦ 4:32.01  595.¦
       Delta Bike.de                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   26.06  563.¦              ¦
  589. Lesti Andreas          1975 D-Berlin                 5:11.05,5   1:44.08,0   (193) diploma video  106/M2   93.    20,444 ¦  2:32.20  571.¦ 2:45.00  566.¦ 3:11.19  562.¦ 4:32.25  599.¦
       Stampa Alta Badia                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   26.19  598.¦              ¦
  590. Boffelli Beniamino     1950 Castellone (CR)          5:11.10,2   1:44.12,7  (4253) diploma video  106/M6   27.    20,438 ¦  2:31.32  558.¦ 2:44.48  563.¦ 3:11.37  564.¦ 4:29.31  566.¦
       Atletica 85 Faenza                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   26.48  679.¦              ¦
  591. Baldi Gianfranco       1960 Mirabello Monferrato (   5:11.21,8   1:44.24,3  (4883) diploma video  106/M4   176.   20,426 ¦  2:39.31  769.¦ 2:52.56  761.¦ 3:19.11  727.¦ 4:32.56  605.¦
       ASD RUOTA LIBERA ALESSANDRIA                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   26.14  588.¦              ¦
  592. Fraccaroli Alberto     1951 Verona (VR)              5:11.38,9   1:44.41,4  (5374) diploma video  106/M5   68.    20,407 ¦  2:33.59  603.¦ 2:47.04  606.¦ 3:15.47  645.¦ 4:33.56  617.¦
       Alliance Butty Multiservice                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   28.43 1047.¦              ¦
  593. Scornajenchi Francesco 1966 Roma (RM)                5:11.46,0   1:44.48,5  (2755) diploma video  106/M3   153.   20,399 ¦  2:27.54  453.¦ 2:40.48  452.¦ 3:07.56  484.¦ 4:31.17  583.¦
       Petit Velò                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   27.08  732.¦              ¦
  594. Segni Antonio          1965 Roma (RM)                5:11.55,2   1:44.57,7  (2762) diploma video  106/M4   177.   20,389 ¦  2:30.47  535.¦ 2:43.23  524.¦ 3:09.57  532.¦ 4:31.38  588.¦
       Petit Velò                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   26.34  638.¦              ¦
  595. Butteri Luigi          1951 Prato (PO)               5:11.58,4   1:45.00,9  (8014) diploma video  106/M5   69.    20,386 ¦  2:38.25  733.¦ 2:50.52  696.¦ 3:18.46  719.¦ 4:35.12  631.¦
       ASD La Querce                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   27.54  877.¦              ¦
  596. Bruno Massimo          1971 Viserba (RN)             5:12.02,0   1:45.04,5  (9038) diploma video  106/M3   154.   20,382 ¦  2:41.13  817.¦ 2:54.12  798.¦ 3:18.36  715.¦ 4:36.58  678.¦
       ASD GS Gekobike                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   24.24  344.¦              ¦
  597. Veritti Giancarlo      1953 Tolmezzo (UD)            5:12.07,7   1:45.10,2  (6257) diploma video  106/M5   70.    20,376 ¦  2:37.43  704.¦ 2:50.11  680.¦ 3:18.24  712.¦ 4:33.00  607.¦
       carnia bike                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   28.13  937.¦              ¦
  598. Chelli Massimo         1963 Marti (PI)               5:12.11,5   1:45.14,0  (9126) diploma video  106/M4   178.   20,372 ¦  2:43.29  892.¦ 2:57.06  880.¦ 3:23.13  821.¦ 4:37.56  695.¦
       ASD Adelante Bike Team                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   26.07  565.¦              ¦
  599. Ghilardini Roberto     1972 Gazzaniga (BG)           5:12.15,9   1:45.18,4  (7975) diploma video  106/M2   94.    20,367 ¦  2:35.07  643.¦ 2:47.52  626.¦ 3:16.47  674.¦ 4:33.55  616.¦
       Crazy Biker Orezzo                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   28.54 1085.¦              ¦
  600. Pacassoni Roberto      1966 Misano Adriatico (RN)    5:12.16,4   1:45.18,9  (5835) diploma video  106/M3   155.   20,366 ¦  2:34.27  622.¦ 2:47.17  616.¦ 3:12.23  573.¦ 4:34.50  630.¦
       ASD GS Gekobike                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   25.06  442.¦              ¦
  601. Platt Uwe              1966 D-Wettenberg             5:12.22,5   1:45.25,0  (7591) diploma video  106/M3   156.   20,360 ¦  2:38.19  727.¦ 2:51.30  717.¦ 3:18.05  706.¦ 4:33.47  615.¦
       Delta Bike.de                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   26.34  641.¦              ¦
  602. Medri Claudio          1955 Cervia (RA)              5:12.30,1   1:45.32,6  (4714) diploma video  106/M5   71.    20,351 ¦  2:34.02  604.¦ 2:47.00  603.¦ 3:16.30  667.¦ 4:35.34  641.¦
       ASD GS Classense Trasporti Ravenna                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   29.29 1222.¦              ¦
  603. Costa Enrico           1953 Genova (GE)              5:12.31,9   1:45.34,4  (5205) diploma video  106/M5   72.    20,349 ¦  2:37.15  687.¦ 2:51.16  709.¦ 3:17.43  696.¦ 4:32.49  603.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   26.26  611.¦              ¦
  604. Glas Peter             1956 D-Ronsberg               5:12.33,6   1:45.36,1  (5439) diploma video  106/M5   73.    20,348 ¦  2:36.52  677.¦ 2:49.43  671.¦ 3:15.38  643.¦ 4:32.29  600.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   25.55  543.¦              ¦
  605. Oppioli Davide         1977 Misano Adriatico (RN)    5:12.48,9   1:45.51,4  (8978) diploma video  106/M2   95.    20,331 ¦  2:42.01  840.¦ 2:54.44  820.¦ 3:19.25  732.¦ 4:37.44  691.¦
       ASD GS Geko Bike                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   24.40  373.¦              ¦
  606. Cavalieri Wainer       1960 Modena (MO)              5:12.51,9   1:45.54,4  (3790) diploma video  106/M4   179.   20,328 ¦  2:30.12  512.¦ 2:42.40  502.¦ 3:11.41  565.¦ 4:34.49  629.¦
       GS Sportissimo Top Level                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   29.00 1106.¦              ¦
  607. Risaliti Riccardo      1948 Prato (PO)               5:12.55,1   1:45.57,6  (4123) diploma video  106/M6   28.    20,324 ¦  2:39.54  780.¦ 2:52.25  745.¦ 3:20.23  756.¦ 4:34.28  625.¦
       ASD Inwool                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   27.58  888.¦              ¦
  608. Comini Giovanni        1966 Roncadelle (BS)          5:12.57,9   1:46.00,4  (2887) diploma video  106/M3   157.   20,321 ¦  2:36.46  672.¦ 2:48.59  652.¦ 3:16.59  677.¦ 4:35.14  633.¦
       AMATORI OSPITALETTO                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   28.00  896.¦              ¦
  609. Hoffmann Martin        1980 D-Stuttgart              5:12.58,7   1:46.01,2  (5503) diploma video  106/M1   73.    20,320 ¦  2:34.24  620.¦ 2:47.14  613.¦ 3:13.09  591.¦ 4:33.43  614.¦
       Eile Degerschlacht                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   25.55  542.¦              ¦
  610. Trezzi Walter Carlo    1970 Giussano (MI)            5:13.04,9   1:46.07,4  (4473) diploma video  106/M3   158.   20,314 ¦  2:39.22  761.¦ 2:52.31  748.¦ 3:19.06  725.¦ 4:34.19  623.¦
       UC Robbiano Salvarani ASD                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   26.34  641.¦              ¦
  611. Nicoli Fabio           1967 Staranzano (GO)          5:13.06,9   1:46.09,4  (7351) diploma video  106/M3   159.   20,312 ¦  2:31.17  551.¦ 2:43.05  511.¦ 3:14.46  630.¦ 4:36.02  650.¦
       Team Sclauzero Starbene                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   31.41 1742.¦              ¦
  612. Giunti Enrico          1964 San Miniato (PI)         5:13.12,4   1:46.14,9  (7478) diploma video  106/M4   180.   20,306 ¦  2:35.18  648.¦ 2:48.34  643.¦ 3:14.39  626.¦ 4:33.14  611.¦
       GS Ontraino                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   26.05  560.¦              ¦
  613. Pedrotti Paolo         1977 Pergine Valsugana (TN)   5:13.30,0   1:46.32,5  (9958) diploma video  106/M2   96.    20,287 ¦  2:39.38  771.¦ 2:54.22  805.¦ 3:20.51  766.¦ 4:35.21  635.¦
       GSA Penne Sprint                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   26.29  622.¦              ¦
  614. Martini Matteo         1979 Empoli (FI)              5:13.40,7   1:46.43,2  (9771) diploma video  106/M1   74.    20,275 ¦  2:36.41  669.¦ 2:49.02  656.¦ 3:17.40  694.¦ 4:36.54  675.¦
       ASD INTEGRATEAM                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   28.37 1022.¦              ¦
  615. Santori Sergio         1960 Angeli di Rosora (AN)    5:13.41,8   1:46.44,3  (4552) diploma video  106/M4   181.   20,274 ¦  2:34.56  635.¦ 2:48.21  636.¦ 3:14.42  628.¦ 4:34.03  620.¦
       Team Bici Shop Jesi                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   26.21  605.¦              ¦
  616. Trytsman Dirk          1964 RSA-Johannesburg         5:13.44,1   1:46.46,6 (10382) diploma video  106/M4   182.   20,271 ¦  2:44.30  925.¦ 3:01.30 1012.¦ 3:28.54  974.¦ 4:36.03  651.¦
       Team Waycon                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   27.24  779.¦              ¦
  617. Cerqui Lorenzo         1974 Mondovì (CN)             5:13.44,2   1:46.46,7  (4176) diploma video  106/M2   97.    20,271 ¦  2:29.59  502.¦ 2:42.42  503.¦ 3:08.40  503.¦ 4:30.07  569.¦
       ASD Alba Bike Team                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   25.58  547.¦              ¦
  618. Vola Fabio             1966 Santa Vittoria d'Alba    5:13.44,7   1:46.47,2  (4167) diploma video  106/M3   160.   20,271 ¦  2:30.00  503.¦ 2:42.50  506.¦ 3:08.45  505.¦ 4:30.07  570.¦
       ASD Alba Bike Team                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   25.54  541.¦              ¦
  619. Varini Simone          1977 Bibbiano (RE)            5:13.45,6   1:46.48,1  (2181) diploma video  106/M2   98.    20,270 ¦  2:22.43  323.¦ 2:34.50  317.¦ 3:02.34  370.¦ 4:27.55  546.¦
       CSA Tricolore Natfood                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   27.43  839.¦              ¦
  620. Olivieri Giovanni      1964 Colli del Tronto (AP)    5:13.46,3   1:46.48,8  (8675) diploma video  106/M4   183.   20,269 ¦  2:39.08  755.¦ 2:51.39  720.¦ 3:18.48  720.¦ 4:35.47  643.¦
       ASD Ciclismo e Solidarietà                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   27.08  734.¦              ¦
  621. Caberlotto Paolo       1967 Grugliasco (TO)          5:13.47,5   1:46.50,0  (2039) diploma video  106/M3   161.   20,268 ¦  1:55.16   33.¦ 2:06.43   33.¦ 2:26.10   34.¦ 4:04.30  243.¦
       ASD Polisportiva New Wild Rose                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   19.26   33.¦              ¦
  622. Bardi Gabriele         1974 Quarrata (PT)            5:13.54,6   1:46.57,1  (4281) diploma video  106/M2   99.    20,260 ¦  2:38.50  743.¦ 2:51.40  721.¦ 3:17.34  691.¦ 4:35.19  634.¦
       ASD Team Ariston                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   25.53  537.¦              ¦
  623. Giuliodori Alberto     1961 Jesi (AN)                5:13.56,4   1:46.58,9  (4551) diploma video  106/M4   184.   20,258 ¦  2:44.11  915.¦ 2:57.55  906.¦ 3:23.38  835.¦ 4:38.15  699.¦
       Jesi Cycling Team                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   25.43  513.¦              ¦
  624. Schöpf Mario           1986 A-Bad Häring             5:13.56,8   1:46.59,3  (7770) diploma video  106/M1   75.    20,258 ¦  2:39.38  772.¦ 2:52.56  762.¦ 3:20.52  767.¦ 4:36.14  658.¦
       Radtreff Region 31 Tirol                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   27.55  881.¦              ¦
  625. Baldi Alessio          1968 Prato (PO)               5:13.57,9   1:47.00,4  (7497) diploma video  106/M3   162.   20,257 ¦  2:37.07  683.¦ 2:50.14  683.¦ 3:16.07  656.¦ 4:33.38  612.¦
       ASD Cicli Santoni                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   25.53  538.¦              ¦
  626. Grassi Fabio           1955 Trento (TN)              5:14.00,0   1:47.02,5  (9467) diploma video  106/M5   74.    20,254 ¦  2:35.04  638.¦ 2:49.16  661.¦ 3:15.49  646.¦ 4:32.57  606.¦
       Bren Team Trento                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   26.33  635.¦              ¦
  627. Marastoni Luca         1965 Bozen (BZ)               5:14.00,1   1:47.02,6  (3022) diploma video  106/M4   185.   20,254 ¦  2:34.07  605.¦ 2:46.52  599.¦ 3:13.52  609.¦ 4:33.41  613.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   27.00  713.¦              ¦
  628. Ferretti Paolo         1963 Bolzano (BZ)             5:14.00,3   1:47.02,8  (2026) diploma video  106/M4   186.   20,254 ¦  2:35.06  641.¦ 2:47.20  617.¦ 3:15.03  634.¦ 4:34.43  628.¦
       Giro delle Dolomiti                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   27.43  834.¦              ¦
  629. Melzer Richard         1954 USA-Billings, Montana    5:14.03,2   1:47.05,7  (6744) diploma video  106/M5   75.    20,251 ¦  2:46.54 1007.¦ 3:00.35  991.¦ 3:27.49  945.¦ 4:39.02  713.¦
       Custom Getaways                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   27.14  751.¦              ¦
  630. Mazzaferro Mauro       1950 Sant'Elpidio a Mare (A   5:14.04,3   1:47.06,8  (8115) diploma video  106/M6   29.    20,250 ¦  2:37.50  709.¦ 2:52.00  727.¦ 3:18.57  722.¦ 4:37.27  686.¦
       GCD Lucio Catalini                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   26.57  706.¦              ¦
  631. Smith James            1973 GB-SE BY London          5:14.07,9   1:47.10,4  (4146) diploma video  106/M2   100.   20,246 ¦  2:32.50  584.¦ 2:45.40  575.¦ 3:13.20  596.¦ 4:34.13  621.¦
       La Fuga                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   27.40  826.¦              ¦
  632. Concari Marcello       1970 Busseto (PR)             5:14.10,4   1:47.12,9  (5192) diploma video  106/M3   163.   20,243 ¦  2:38.06  722.¦ 2:54.58  822.¦ 3:19.53  744.¦ 4:33.07  608.¦
       ASD Pedale Bussetano                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   24.55  409.¦              ¦
  633. Fortini Stefano        1962 Roma (RM)                5:14.15,4   1:47.17,9  (1473) diploma video  106/M4   187.   20,238 ¦  2:32.39  581.¦ 2:47.47  624.¦ 3:14.23  619.¦ 4:30.59  579.¦
       Bike Plus 99 Racing                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   26.35  646.¦              ¦
  634. Peperkamp Frans        1950 NL-CA Wamel              5:14.23,9   1:47.26,4  (3562) diploma video  106/M6   30.    20,229 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 3:16.24  665.¦ 4:09.11  291.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
  635. Concari Paolo          1969 Casalmaggiore (CR)       5:14.29,0   1:47.31,5  (7331) diploma video  106/M3   164.   20,223 ¦  2:33.39  595.¦ 2:47.33  620.¦ 3:13.53  610.¦ 4:32.32  601.¦
       VC Casalasco                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   26.19  601.¦              ¦
  636. Calviello Enzo         1950 Oristano (OR)            5:14.34,4   1:47.36,9  (9062) diploma video  106/M6   31.    20,217 ¦  2:39.55  782.¦ 2:54.20  804.¦ 3:21.01  771.¦ 4:36.56  677.¦
       Amici Del Pedale B.I.                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   26.41  660.¦              ¦
  637. Petzold Christian      1970 D-Wettenberg             5:14.40,9   1:47.43,4  (4354) diploma video  106/M3   165.   20,210 ¦  2:35.16  646.¦ 2:47.34  621.¦ 3:14.33  624.¦ 4:36.56  676.¦
       Delta Bike.de                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   26.59  710.¦              ¦
  638. Mazzola Massimo        1965 Carpi (MO)               5:15.02,6   1:48.05,1  (3794) diploma video  106/M4   188.   20,187 ¦  2:38.58  746.¦ 2:54.11  796.¦ 3:22.21  803.¦ 4:35.52  646.¦
       GS Sportissimo Top Level                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   28.10  930.¦              ¦
  639. Daneschnejad Sait      1972 FI-Leipzig               5:15.10,6   1:48.13,1  (9190) diploma video  106/M2   101.   20,179 ¦  2:40.04  790.¦ 2:53.12  770.¦ 3:19.03  724.¦ 4:36.37  669.¦
       Fitness Company                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   25.50  529.¦              ¦
  639. Fioravanti Antonio     1966 Ascoli Piceno (AP)       5:15.10,6   1:48.13,1  (5360) diploma video  106/M3   166.   20,179 ¦  2:42.01  841.¦ 2:55.15  827.¦ 3:21.44  789.¦ 4:35.49  645.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   26.29  623.¦              ¦
  641. Schumann Axel          1969 D-Garmisch-Partenkirch   5:15.11,1   1:48.13,6  (6073) diploma video  106/M3   167.   20,178 ¦  2:35.39  653.¦ 2:48.33  641.¦ 3:15.22  638.¦ 4:36.59  680.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   26.49  684.¦              ¦
  642. Andrei Federico        1976 Vernio (PO)              5:15.12,1   1:48.14,6  (7493) diploma video  106/M2   102.   20,177 ¦  2:37.56  715.¦ 2:50.38  690.¦ 3:17.34  692.¦ 4:36.52  673.¦
       ASD Cicli Santoni                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   26.56  704.¦              ¦
  643. Zanetti Francesco      1948 Brugine (PD)             5:15.13,4   1:48.15,9  (3205) diploma video  106/M6   32.    20,176 ¦  2:31.38  562.¦ 2:43.51  536.¦ 3:11.02  557.¦ 4:31.25  585.¦
       CGS CAMPAGNOLESE                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   27.10  741.¦              ¦
  644. Pirri Paolo            1970 Roma (RM)                5:15.19,1   1:48.21,6  (1631) diploma video  106/M3   168.   20,170 ¦  2:44.15  917.¦ 2:56.48  872.¦ 3:23.17  823.¦ 4:36.44  671.¦
       SS Turbike                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   26.28  621.¦              ¦
  645. Righetti Gian Luigi    1960 Granarolo Emilia (BO)    5:15.28,6   1:48.31,1  (1653) diploma video  106/M4   189.   20,159 ¦  2:36.33  667.¦ 2:49.52  674.¦ 3:17.10  681.¦ 4:36.13  656.¦
       top racing bike team lodi                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   27.18  765.¦              ¦
  646. Calloni Paolo          1956 Santa Maria a Monte (P   5:15.33,2   1:48.35,7  (4678) diploma video  106/M5   76.    20,155 ¦  2:30.23  525.¦ 2:43.19  522.¦ 3:09.52  530.¦ 4:32.37  602.¦
       Bhoss King Bike                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   26.32  632.¦              ¦
  647. Iemali Emilio          1953 Roma (RM)                5:15.41,6   1:48.44,1  (5520) diploma video  106/M5   77.    20,146 ¦  2:40.37  800.¦ 2:53.15  772.¦ 3:20.06  750.¦ 4:36.11  654.¦
       Ciclo Tech-MTB Runners                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   26.51  687.¦              ¦
  648. Corne Jean             1948 F-Angers                 5:15.41,7   1:48.44,2  (7658) diploma video  106/M6   33.    20,146 ¦  2:46.17  985.¦ 2:59.18  963.¦ 3:29.21  989.¦ 4:39.45  724.¦
       UFOLEP 06                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   30.03 1341.¦              ¦
  649. Tinelli Nerio          1965 Castelvetro Piacentino   5:15.48,4   1:48.50,9  (6178) diploma video  106/M4   190.   20,138 ¦  2:37.29  695.¦ 2:50.35  689.¦ 3:18.10  707.¦ 4:34.22  624.¦
       CC CREMONESE 1891 MTB ARVEDI A                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   27.34  807.¦              ¦
  650. Commisso Francesco     1961 Pradamano (UD)           5:15.50,7   1:48.53,2  (9160) diploma video  106/M4   191.   20,136 ¦  2:34.15  613.¦ 2:46.49  597.¦ 3:14.32  623.¦ 4:35.32  639.¦
       fun bike                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   27.42  833.¦              ¦
  651. Giugni Giovanni        1968 Crespellano (BO)         5:15.51,7   1:48.54,2  (4793) diploma video  106/M3   169.   20,135 ¦  2:34.39  630.¦ 2:46.40  592.¦ 3:13.57  611.¦ 4:35.33  640.¦
       Top Racing Bike Team Lodi                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   27.17  759.¦              ¦
  652. Bongrani Guglielmo     1955 I                        5:15.58,9   1:49.01,4  (2741) diploma video  106/M5   78.    20,127 ¦  2:30.53  538.¦ 2:44.04  544.¦ 3:12.12  570.¦ 4:31.41  590.¦
       Petit Velò                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   28.08  924.¦              ¦
  653. Borgia Maurizio        1965 Barge (CN)               5:15.59,4   1:49.01,9  (5046) diploma video  106/M4   192.   20,127 ¦  2:33.20  590.¦ 2:47.02  604.¦ 3:14.25  621.¦ 4:34.43  627.¦
       Team Cicli reinaudo                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   27.23  774.¦              ¦
  654. Brignolo Pieralberto   1967 Asti (AT)                5:15.59,7   1:49.02,2  (9025) diploma video  106/M3   170.   20,126 ¦  2:42.28  855.¦ 2:56.21  860.¦ 3:22.43  810.¦ 4:38.21  701.¦
       Speedy Bike                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   26.21  606.¦              ¦
  655. Peggi Giancarlo        1943 Prata (GR)               5:16.00,0   1:49.02,5  (9959) diploma video  106/M6   34.    20,126 ¦  2:44.53  940.¦ 2:58.10  918.¦ 3:24.27  862.¦ 4:38.47  707.¦
       GAS MARATHON BIKE                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   26.17  594.¦              ¦
  656. Pastore Matteo Rocco   1960 Monticello (LC)          5:16.02,5   1:49.05,0  (5863) diploma video  106/M4   193.   20,123 ¦  2:34.25  621.¦ 2:47.03  605.¦ 3:13.12  593.¦ 4:35.12  631.¦
       spreafico cicli                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   26.09  573.¦              ¦
  657. Panini Moreno          1965 Formigine (MO)           5:16.15,0   1:49.17,5  (4499) diploma video  106/M4   194.   20,110 ¦  2:44.26  923.¦ 2:59.17  962.¦ 3:26.25  912.¦ 4:39.51  727.¦
       ASD GS Gli Scoiattoli                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   27.08  731.¦              ¦
  658. Giulianini Paolo       1949 Quarrata (PT)            5:16.15,9   1:49.18,4  (7411) diploma video  106/M6   35.    20,109 ¦  2:44.24  920.¦ 2:58.31  927.¦ 3:23.44  838.¦ 4:35.58  649.¦
       ASD Team Ariston                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   25.12  462.¦              ¦
  659. Silvestri Andrea       1971 Terlan (BZ)              5:16.19,5   1:49.22,0  (4139) diploma video  106/M3   171.   20,105 ¦  2:38.37  740.¦ 2:52.55  759.¦ 3:17.51  699.¦ 4:37.08  682.¦
       Team Idecom Terlano                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   24.56  410.¦              ¦
  660. Galluccio Mauro        1967 Casoria (NA)             5:16.19,7   1:49.22,2  (5399) diploma video  106/M3   172.   20,105 ¦  2:41.36  828.¦ 2:54.43  817.¦ 3:23.20  825.¦ 4:38.52  710.¦
       GS cicli caputo                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   28.37 1019.¦              ¦
  661. Jablanscek Janko       1968 Trieste (TS)             5:16.24,7   1:49.27,2  (5529) diploma video  106/M3   173.   20,100 ¦  2:23.58  352.¦ 2:36.08  345.¦ 3:04.34  416.¦ 4:35.21  636.¦
       SK Devin                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   28.25  979.¦              ¦
  662. Taylor Bryan           1956 AUS-Applecross, Perth    5:16.26,5   1:49.29,0   (334) diploma video  106/M5   79.    20,098 ¦  2:37.56  714.¦ 2:50.58  700.¦ 3:18.04  705.¦ 4:36.05  652.¦
       West Coast Masters                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   27.06  726.¦              ¦
  663. Cepec Miro             1968 SLO-Ljubljana            5:16.27,2   1:49.29,7  (1428) diploma video  106/M3   174.   20,097 ¦  2:39.38  772.¦ 2:52.07  732.¦ 3:19.18  729.¦ 4:38.07  696.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   27.10  743.¦              ¦
  664. Maticic Andrej         1969 SLO-Trzin                5:16.28,0   1:49.30,5  (5694) diploma video  106/M3   175.   20,096 ¦  2:35.04  638.¦ 2:47.34  622.¦ 3:14.23  620.¦ 4:36.53  674.¦
       Anni                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   26.49  680.¦              ¦
  665. Roselli Massimo        1968 USA-Paramus              5:16.34,0   1:49.36,5  (1878) diploma video  106/M3   176.   20,090 ¦  2:34.38  629.¦ 2:47.11  610.¦ 3:13.58  612.¦ 4:34.34  626.¦
       Westwood Velo                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   26.46  674.¦              ¦
  666. Ballini Marco          1977 Sesto Fiorentino (FI)    5:16.44,2   1:49.46,7  (8808) diploma video  106/M2   103.   20,079 ¦  2:45.29  957.¦ 2:59.00  948.¦ 3:25.09  883.¦ 4:39.47  725.¦
       GS Poccianti                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   26.09  575.¦              ¦
  667. Buccilli Claudio       1961 Roma (RM)                5:16.48,0   1:49.50,5  (5082) diploma video  106/M4   195.   20,075 ¦  2:37.14  685.¦ 2:51.23  713.¦ 3:18.33  714.¦ 4:36.28  668.¦
       GS Turbike Roma                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   27.10  740.¦              ¦
  668. Sebastiani Mauro       1956 Ortonovo (SP)            5:16.48,7   1:49.51,2  (4161) diploma video  106/M5   80.    20,075 ¦  2:35.31  652.¦ 2:49.06  657.¦ 3:16.23  662.¦ 4:36.06  653.¦
       ASD Bici Center                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   27.17  756.¦              ¦
  669. Rombecchi Riccardo     1973 Prato (PO)               5:16.53,7   1:49.56,2  (5988) diploma video  106/M2   104.   20,069 ¦  2:38.08  723.¦ 2:51.01  701.¦ 3:18.15  708.¦ 4:38.12  698.¦
       ASD BORGONUOVO SUP.LA BICI PRA                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   27.13  749.¦              ¦
  670. Ridente Riccardo       1966 Pordenone (PN)           5:16.54,3   1:49.56,8  (5978) diploma video  106/M3   177.   20,069 ¦  2:30.59  544.¦ 2:43.38  533.¦ 3:12.25  577.¦ 4:32.49  604.¦
       ASD Team Salvador RDZ                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   28.47 1062.¦              ¦
  671. Frittoli Ilich         1976 Cremona (CR)             5:16.58,5   1:50.01,0  (9376) diploma video  106/M2   105.   20,064 ¦  2:42.08  843.¦ 2:57.19  884.¦ 3:22.23  804.¦ 4:38.51  709.¦
       CLUB CICLISTICO CREMONESE 1891                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   25.04  436.¦              ¦
  672. Zambelli Claudio       1953 Bergamo (BG)             5:17.01,3   1:50.03,8  (7976) diploma video  106/M5   81.    20,061 ¦  2:34.48  632.¦ 2:48.26  637.¦ 3:16.14  659.¦ 4:35.42  642.¦
       Crazy Biker Orezzo                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   27.48  858.¦              ¦
  673. Thalhammer Helmut      1975 A-Bad Goisern            5:17.03,5   1:50.06,0 (10342) diploma video  106/M2   106.   20,059 ¦  2:37.27  694.¦ 2:49.50  673.¦ 3:17.39  693.¦ 4:39.41  723.¦
       Steinbock Wadeln                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   27.48  858.¦              ¦
  674. Genovese Giancarlo     1965 Povegliano (TV)          5:17.06,9   1:50.09,4  (7060) diploma video  106/M4   196.   20,055 ¦  2:46.49 1003.¦ 3:01.05 1003.¦ 3:27.37  937.¦ 4:38.43  706.¦
       ASD Inwool                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   26.31  629.¦              ¦
  675. Catufi Fabio           1963 Lodi (LO)                5:17.09,6   1:50.12,1  (5140) diploma video  106/M4   197.   20,052 ¦  2:41.31  825.¦ 2:54.09  794.¦ 3:22.07  797.¦ 4:38.55  711.¦
       CANOTTIERI ADDA 1891 LODI                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   27.58  892.¦              ¦
  676. Greppi Barnaba         1958 Albino (BG)              5:17.17,9   1:50.20,4    (66) diploma video  106/M5   82.    20,044 ¦  2:39.59  784.¦ 2:52.55  760.¦ 3:20.14  753.¦ 4:40.51  739.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   27.18  766.¦              ¦
  677. Strappazzon Adorno     1963 Sovramonte (BL)          5:17.20,4   1:50.22,9  (6131) diploma video  106/M4   198.   20,041 ¦  2:31.35  560.¦ 2:44.16  550.¦ 3:13.04  589.¦ 4:37.27  687.¦
       ACC TEAM BIKE                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   28.47 1063.¦              ¦
  678. Conti Marco            1968 Ravenna (RA)             5:17.22,1   1:50.24,6  (4713) diploma video  106/M3   178.   20,039 ¦  2:34.54  633.¦ 2:47.53  628.¦ 3:17.22  686.¦ 4:36.27  667.¦
       ASD GS Classense Trasporti Ravenna                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   29.29 1221.¦              ¦
  679. Casasola Maurizio      1952 Villa Santina (UD)       5:17.23,0   1:50.25,5  (4532) diploma video  106/M5   83.    20,038 ¦  2:37.38  701.¦ 2:49.41  670.¦ 3:17.55  701.¦ 4:37.36  689.¦
       AC Carnia Bike                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   28.14  942.¦              ¦
  680. Fornasari Stefano      1957 Piacenza (PC)            5:17.25,9   1:50.28,4  (5371) diploma video  106/M5   84.    20,035 ¦  2:37.42  703.¦ 2:51.41  723.¦ 3:19.20  730.¦ 4:33.56  619.¦
       Pro Piacenza Team                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   27.39  822.¦              ¦
  681. Giacomelli Stefano     1966 Pasian di Prato (UD)     5:17.26,1   1:50.28,6  (9437) diploma video  106/M3   179.   20,035 ¦  2:33.54  602.¦ 2:48.04  630.¦ 3:19.24  731.¦ 4:37.46  693.¦
       GS Danieli ASD                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   31.20 1652.¦              ¦
  682. Küst Joachim           1959 D-Karlsbad               5:17.27,0   1:50.29,5  (1530) diploma video  106/M4   199.   20,034 ¦  2:35.48  655.¦ 2:49.35  668.¦ 3:15.28  639.¦ 4:35.53  647.¦
       Euro Velo                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   25.53  539.¦              ¦
  683. Baglioni Franco        1950 Calenzano (FI)           5:17.27,9   1:50.30,4  (4543) diploma video  106/M6   36.    20,033 ¦  2:33.52  601.¦ 2:46.44  595.¦ 3:14.00  613.¦ 4:36.23  663.¦
       ASD La Querce                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   27.16  754.¦              ¦
  684. Giaiotti Alessandro    1965 Udine (UD)               5:17.29,7   1:50.32,2  (4477) diploma video  106/M4   200.   20,031 ¦  2:33.50  597.¦ 2:47.24  618.¦ 3:17.13  682.¦ 4:36.22  660.¦
       Paubike                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   29.48 1285.¦              ¦
  685. Mori Marco             1972 Montopli (PI)            5:17.32,0   1:50.34,5  (4578) diploma video  106/M2   107.   20,029 ¦  2:41.54  836.¦ 2:56.49  873.¦ 3:22.33  807.¦ 4:38.48  708.¦
       GS Daccordi ASD                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   25.44  518.¦              ¦
  686. Masi Francesco         1974 Vernio (PO)              5:17.34,6   1:50.37,1  (7506) diploma video  106/M2   108.   20,026 ¦  2:30.57  543.¦ 2:43.36  532.¦ 3:09.46  525.¦ 4:31.58  594.¦
       ASD Cicli Santoni                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   26.09  576.¦              ¦
  687. Cecconi Enzo           1964 Pistoia (PT)             5:17.38,3   1:50.40,8  (8381) diploma video  106/M4   201.   20,022 ¦  2:30.38  530.¦ 2:43.35  531.¦ 3:10.46  554.¦ 4:39.28  718.¦
       Bhoss King Bike                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   27.10  744.¦              ¦
  688. Carnovale Antonio      1957 Montebelluna (TV)        5:17.38,4   1:50.40,9  (9092) diploma video  106/M5   85.    20,022 ¦  2:40.27  795.¦ 2:53.05  768.¦ 3:20.23  757.¦ 4:38.58  712.¦
       SCD Dopla Treviso                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   27.17  762.¦              ¦
  689. Alfieri Italo Giorgio  1945 Genova (GE)              5:17.42,1   1:50.44,6  (4843) diploma video  106/M6   37.    20,018 ¦  2:37.30  697.¦ 2:51.15  708.¦ 3:17.16  684.¦ 4:37.46  692.¦
       ASD Sestriere Bike Club                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   26.01  550.¦              ¦
  690. Gulia Donato           1953 Sora (FR)                5:17.43,2   1:50.45,7  (4662) diploma video  106/M5   86.    20,017 ¦  2:41.22  822.¦ 2:54.42  816.¦ 3:21.40  786.¦ 4:38.43  705.¦
       Ciclo Team Sora                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   26.57  708.¦              ¦
  691. Angelsberger Michael   1960 D-Rosenheim              5:17.48,0   1:50.50,5  (3527) diploma video  106/M4   202.   20,012 ¦  2:35.17  647.¦ 2:49.24  665.¦ 3:15.21  637.¦ 4:36.13  657.¦
       GS di Monaco                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   25.57  545.¦              ¦
  692. Kaufmann Andreas       1969 A-Bad Deutsch Altenbur   5:18.01,3   1:51.03,8  (3854) diploma video  106/M3   180.   19,998 ¦  2:45.05  943.¦ 2:58.43  935.¦ 3:25.00  879.¦ 4:40.17  731.¦
       RC Bank Austria                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   26.17  593.¦              ¦
  693. Maccora Simone         1969 Prato (PO)               5:18.08,0   1:51.10,5  (7504) diploma video  106/M3   181.   19,991 ¦  2:38.19  726.¦ 2:52.37  750.¦ 3:20.05  749.¦ 4:39.16  715.¦
       ASD Cicli Santoni                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   27.28  791.¦              ¦
  694. Kristoffersen Per      1946 N-Nittedal               5:18.09,6   1:51.12,1  (5572) diploma video  106/M6   38.    19,989 ¦  2:41.18  819.¦ 2:54.47  821.¦ 3:22.17  801.¦ 4:39.23  717.¦
       CK Nittedal                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   27.30  796.¦              ¦
  695. Contestabile Mauro     1965 Celano (AQ)              5:18.16,5   1:51.19,0  (5194) diploma video  106/M4   203.   19,982 ¦  2:34.10  608.¦ 2:47.14  614.¦ 3:16.30  666.¦ 4:35.26  637.¦
       SC Cliternum Celano                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   29.15 1172.¦              ¦
  696. Marchitto Mario Alessa 1970 San Severo (FG)          5:18.18,7   1:51.21,2  (5663) diploma video  106/M3   182.   19,980 ¦  2:27.21  435.¦ 2:39.25  423.¦ 3:05.52  439.¦ 4:36.25  664.¦
       ASD Bike Team                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   26.26  617.¦              ¦
  697. Casalini Franco        1963 Capannoli Val d'Era (P   5:18.21,6   1:51.24,1  (8109) diploma video  106/M4   204.   19,977 ¦  2:36.50  675.¦ 2:50.08  678.¦ 3:17.25  687.¦ 4:37.53  694.¦
       GS Daccordi ASD                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   27.17  758.¦              ¦
  698. Casalini Maicol        1989 Capannoli Val d'Era (P   5:18.21,8   1:51.24,3  (8111) diploma video  106/M1   76.    19,977 ¦  2:36.50  675.¦ 2:50.08  679.¦ 3:17.25  688.¦ 4:38.10  697.¦
       GS Daccordi ASD                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   27.17  760.¦              ¦
  699. Bellocci Federico      1973 Prato (PO)               5:18.23,5   1:51.26,0  (8848) diploma video  106/M2   109.   19,975 ¦  2:47.19 1016.¦ 3:01.02 1002.¦ 3:27.52  946.¦ 4:40.55  740.¦
       team olympia bolis                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   26.49  682.¦              ¦
  700. Paone Enzo             1964 Porto Sant'Elpidio (AP   5:18.24,7   1:51.27,2  (8125) diploma video  106/M4   205.   19,974 ¦  2:37.50  708.¦ 2:52.00  728.¦ 3:19.07  726.¦ 4:39.39  722.¦
       GCD Lucio Catalini                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   27.06  728.¦              ¦
  701. Giampieri Giancarlo    1962 Civitanova Marche (MC)   5:18.25,5   1:51.28,0  (4822) diploma video  106/M4   206.   19,973 ¦  2:40.28  796.¦ 2:53.07  769.¦ 3:23.39  836.¦ 4:43.12  779.¦
       Nuova Pedale Civitanovese                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   30.32 1442.¦              ¦
  702. Unger Thomas           1971 D-Dresden                5:18.27,7   1:51.30,2  (4596) diploma video  106/M3   183.   19,971 ¦  2:34.09  607.¦    ----  ----¦ 3:14.04  615.¦ 4:31.52  592.¦
       Radstadl.de                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
  703. Bianchi Leonardo       1968 Formigine (MO)           5:18.35,4   1:51.37,9  (7901) diploma video  106/M3   184.   19,962 ¦  2:39.49  779.¦ 2:53.03  767.¦ 3:19.42  741.¦ 4:36.45  672.¦
       ASD GS Gli Scoiattoli                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   26.39  658.¦              ¦
  704. Bologna Marcello       1963 Domodossola (VB)         5:18.38,6   1:51.41,1  (1390) diploma video  106/M4   207.   19,959 ¦  2:34.30  624.¦ 2:46.38  591.¦ 3:13.31  601.¦ 4:37.10  685.¦
       UC VALDOSSOLA                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   26.52  692.¦              ¦
  705. Saumweber Bernhard     1963 D-Deubach                5:18.49,2   1:51.51,7  (4574) diploma video  106/M4   208.   19,948 ¦  2:32.57  586.¦ 2:46.33  589.¦ 3:14.36  625.¦ 4:35.57  648.¦
       IGBCE Augsburg                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   28.03  904.¦              ¦
  706. Severi Stefano         1964 Carpi (MO)               5:18.51,4   1:51.53,9  (3792) diploma video  106/M4   209.   19,946 ¦  2:39.09  756.¦ 2:52.21  742.¦ 3:19.32  735.¦ 4:41.05  742.¦
       GS Sportissimo Top Level                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   27.10  739.¦              ¦
  707. Fiorelli Massimo       1964 Cartoceto (PU)           5:19.01,1   1:52.03,6  (8371) diploma video  106/M4   210.   19,936 ¦  2:37.04  682.¦ 2:50.44  694.¦ 3:16.52  675.¦ 4:38.20  700.¦
       Team Galiardi ASD                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   26.08  571.¦              ¦
  708. Klemera Hansjorg       1959 Bolzano (BZ)             5:19.02,7   1:52.05,2    (70) diploma video  106/M4   211.   19,934 ¦  2:37.00  679.¦ 2:48.52  650.¦ 3:16.23  662.¦ 4:38.37  703.¦
       Dynamic Bike Team                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   27.31  798.¦              ¦
  709. Orlandi Gianfranco     1962 Sora (FR)                5:19.05,0   1:52.07,5  (4664) diploma video  106/M4   212.   19,932 ¦  2:42.00  839.¦ 2:55.28  833.¦ 3:21.07  774.¦ 4:37.32  688.¦
       Ciclo Team Sora                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   25.38  503.¦              ¦
  710. Marini Nicola          1970 Montale (PT)             5:19.07,7   1:52.10,2  (7510) diploma video  106/M3   185.   19,929 ¦  2:35.20  649.¦ 2:48.29  639.¦ 3:15.03  633.¦ 4:37.08  683.¦
       ASD Ciclistica La Feraglia                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   26.33  636.¦              ¦
  711. Franceschi Claudio     1972 Fucecchio (FI)           5:19.08,0   1:52.10,5  (5375) diploma video  106/M2   110.   19,928 ¦  2:36.07  661.¦ 2:49.16  662.¦ 3:17.47  697.¦ 4:36.39  670.¦
       pol. OMEGA                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   28.30  997.¦              ¦
  712. Perduca Mario Franco   1967 Voghera (PV)             5:19.08,5   1:52.11,0  (5880) diploma video  106/M3   186.   19,928 ¦  2:38.34  738.¦ 2:51.10  706.¦ 3:18.19  711.¦ 4:36.22  661.¦
       GC Il Branco                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   27.09  737.¦              ¦
  712. Rezzani Alessandro     1972 Casteggio (PV)           5:19.08,5   1:52.11,0 (10068) diploma video  106/M2   111.   19,928 ¦  2:38.34  737.¦ 2:51.10  705.¦ 3:18.19  710.¦ 4:36.22  661.¦
       GC IL BRANCO                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   27.09  737.¦              ¦
  714. Bailey Anthony Francis 1959 E-Barcelona              5:19.10,8   1:52.13,3   (182) diploma video  106/M4   213.   19,926 ¦  2:37.33  698.¦ 2:52.39  752.¦ 3:18.28  713.¦ 4:37.09  684.¦
       Stampa Alta Badia                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   25.49  526.¦              ¦
  715. Krieger Stephan        1977 D-Freising               5:19.16,8   1:52.19,3  (9631) diploma video  106/M2   112.   19,919 ¦  2:47.13 1013.¦ 2:59.33  968.¦ 3:26.03  906.¦ 4:42.52  770.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   26.29  624.¦              ¦
  716. Pezzo Paolo            1964 Verona (VR)              5:19.18,0   1:52.20,5  (7149) diploma video  106/M4   214.   19,918 ¦  2:37.58  718.¦ 2:50.58  699.¦ 3:17.00  678.¦ 4:36.59  681.¦
       Traguardo Volante Racing                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   26.02  551.¦              ¦
  717. Saemann Markus         1967 D-Geradstetten           5:19.23,2   1:52.25,7 (10145) diploma video  106/M3   187.   19,913 ¦  2:31.28  555.¦ 2:44.13  547.¦ 3:12.00  568.¦ 4:36.25  664.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   27.46  848.¦              ¦
  718. Ortner Stefan          1967 A-St. Peter A/wbg        5:19.25,2   1:52.27,7  (3858) diploma video  106/M3   188.   19,911 ¦  2:42.51  871.¦ 2:56.46  871.¦ 3:23.13  820.¦ 4:39.48  726.¦
       RC Bank Austria                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   26.27  619.¦              ¦
  719. Enrici Guido           1961 Collegno (TO)            5:19.26,4   1:52.28,9  (4412) diploma video  106/M4   215.   19,909 ¦  2:40.07  791.¦ 2:52.20  740.¦ 3:20.33  760.¦ 4:40.41  734.¦
       ASD CC Piemonte                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   28.13  936.¦              ¦
  720. Zaniboni Fausto        1966 Reggio Emilia (RE)       5:19.38,8   1:52.41,3  (2185) diploma video  106/M3   189.   19,896 ¦  2:27.00  425.¦ 2:40.03  439.¦ 3:05.36  435.¦ 4:29.30  565.¦
       CSA Tricolore Natfood                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   25.33  495.¦              ¦
  721. Taroni Emilio          1962 Castelliri (FR)          5:19.46,9   1:52.49,4 (10329) diploma video  106/M4   216.   19,888 ¦  2:41.12  816.¦ 2:53.58  789.¦ 3:21.48  790.¦ 4:41.38  750.¦
       A.S.D.A.S.A.C.I.                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   27.50  865.¦              ¦
  722. Greco Mario            1959 Milano (MI)              5:19.53,9   1:52.56,4   (160) diploma video  106/M4   217.   19,881 ¦  2:33.28  593.¦ 2:46.41  593.¦ 3:17.54  700.¦ 4:36.58  679.¦
       Italcementi                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   31.12 1611.¦              ¦
  723. Bisio Aldo             1960 Milano (MI)              5:19.56,6   1:52.59,1  (2163) diploma video  106/M4   218.   19,878 ¦  2:38.15  724.¦ 2:51.18  711.¦ 3:18.03  703.¦ 4:41.08  743.¦
       TX ACTIVE BIKE TEAM                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   26.44  667.¦              ¦
  724. Lanzavecchia Edoardo   1959 Milano (MI)              5:20.00,1   1:53.02,6   (144) diploma video  106/M4   219.   19,874 ¦  2:34.10  609.¦ 2:46.27  587.¦ 3:16.06  655.¦ 4:37.43  690.¦
       Sky Sport                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   29.39 1256.¦              ¦
  725. Facibeni Antonio       1946 Forlì (FC)               5:20.06,7   1:53.09,2  (8661) diploma video  106/M6   39.    19,868 ¦  2:40.46  807.¦ 2:57.02  879.¦ 3:23.32  829.¦ 4:41.15  745.¦
       SC Vecchiazzano                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   26.30  625.¦              ¦
  726. Bartolini Patrizio     1961 Arezzo (AR)              5:20.06,8   1:53.09,3  (4903) diploma video  106/M4   220.   19,867 ¦  2:39.30  768.¦ 2:54.39  815.¦ 3:20.44  764.¦ 4:40.00  729.¦
       GS Dida Conf                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   26.04  559.¦              ¦
  727. Tromba Fabio           1965 Monfalcone (GO)          5:20.12,4   1:53.14,9  (7342) diploma video  106/M4   221.   19,862 ¦  2:44.35  929.¦ 2:58.39  932.¦ 3:20.10  751.¦ 4:41.42  753.¦
       Team Sclauzero Starbene                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   21.30  129.¦              ¦
  728. Bussotti Stefano       1958 Firenze (FI)             5:20.26,6   1:53.29,1  (6934) diploma video  106/M5   87.    19,847 ¦  2:36.17  664.¦ 2:50.14  684.¦ 3:18.02  702.¦ 4:39.57  728.¦
       Team Le Lame                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   27.47  853.¦              ¦
  729. Muck Franz             1969 A-Wien                   5:20.37,2   1:53.39,7  (3832) diploma video  106/M3   190.   19,836 ¦  2:38.33  736.¦ 2:51.40  722.¦ 3:23.35  833.¦ 4:38.32  702.¦
       RC Bank Austria                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   31.54 1785.¦              ¦
  730. Fantinato Roberto      1969 Abano Terme Bagni (PD)   5:20.38,1   1:53.40,6  (9308) diploma video  106/M3   191.   19,835 ¦  2:34.22  617.¦ 2:47.59  629.¦ 3:17.47  697.¦ 4:40.49  738.¦
       ASD AQUILE TUDERTI                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   29.47 1283.¦              ¦
  731. Steuper Ralf           1968 D-Montabaur              5:20.39,7   1:53.42,2  (6124) diploma video  106/M3   192.   19,833 ¦  2:38.54  745.¦ 2:54.39  812.¦ 3:22.31  806.¦ 4:41.41  752.¦
       Köppelrunners                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   27.52  872.¦              ¦
  732. Riva Diego             1967 Caprile (BL)             5:20.40,5   1:53.43,0  (3114) diploma video  106/M3   193.   19,833 ¦  2:48.11 1042.¦ 3:03.18 1074.¦ 3:31.30 1052.¦ 4:43.17  780.¦
       Dolomitistars Bike World                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   28.12  933.¦              ¦
  733. Toso Alex              1959 GB-Belbroughton Dydt     5:20.48,6   1:53.51,1 (10367) diploma video  106/M4   222.   19,824 ¦  2:43.11  883.¦ 2:56.42  869.¦ 3:24.20  858.¦ 4:43.08  775.¦
       Halesowen Athletic and Cycling                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   27.37  818.¦              ¦
  734. Cioli Stefano          1968 Castel Ritaldi (PG)      5:20.59,9   1:54.02,4  (9147) diploma video  106/M3   194.   19,813 ¦  2:42.10  845.¦ 2:55.19  828.¦ 3:22.08  799.¦ 4:41.44  754.¦
       bici club spoleto                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   26.49  682.¦              ¦
  735. Rosso Marco            1966 Rovasenda (VC)           5:21.12,2   1:54.14,7  (5997) diploma video  106/M3   195.   19,800 ¦  2:41.00  811.¦ 2:54.29  808.¦ 3:21.10  777.¦ 4:41.15  744.¦
       ASD Christian Sport                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   26.40  659.¦              ¦
  736. Kunze Jürgen           1943 D-Hartenstein            5:21.14,3   1:54.16,8  (5580) diploma video  106/M6   40.    19,798 ¦  2:43.43  897.¦ 2:57.38  896.¦ 3:25.24  888.¦ 4:40.48  737.¦
       Hartenstein                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   27.46  847.¦              ¦
  737. Rossi Gabriele         1968 Bologna (BO)             5:21.15,1   1:54.17,6  (3787) diploma video  106/M3   196.   19,797 ¦  2:45.06  944.¦ 2:58.28  924.¦ 3:26.15  909.¦ 4:43.10  777.¦
       GS Sportissimo Top Level                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   27.47  852.¦              ¦
  738. Ledermaier Rainer      1957 A-Breitenbach am Inn     5:21.22,2   1:54.24,7  (4434) diploma video  106/M5   88.    19,790 ¦  2:36.18  665.¦ 2:49.00  653.¦ 3:17.10  680.¦ 4:43.09  776.¦
       Radtreff Region 31 Tirol                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   28.10  930.¦              ¦
  739. Laporta Giuseppe       1955 Cortemaggiore (PC)       5:21.23,4   1:54.25,9  (9673) diploma video  106/M5   89.    19,789 ¦  2:40.42  803.¦ 2:54.10  795.¦ 3:21.00  769.¦ 4:41.24  747.¦
       GS Cortemaggiore                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   26.50  686.¦              ¦
  740. Brida Stefano          1962 Riva del Garda (TN)      5:21.31,5   1:54.34,0  (8076) diploma video  106/M4   223.   19,780 ¦  2:44.00  904.¦ 2:57.25  889.¦ 3:24.50  873.¦ 4:42.51  768.¦
       Pol. S.Giorgio Ugo Bike                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   27.25  781.¦              ¦
  741. Zanoni Roberto         1965 Riva del Garda (TN)      5:21.31,9   1:54.34,4  (8074) diploma video  106/M4   224.   19,780 ¦  2:44.01  905.¦ 2:57.26  890.¦ 3:24.51  875.¦ 4:42.51  769.¦
       Pol. S.Giorgio Ugo Bike                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   27.25  782.¦              ¦
  742. Bertoni Francesco      1962 Pralboino (BS)           5:21.33,1   1:54.35,6  (1375) diploma video  106/M4   225.   19,779 ¦  2:48.28 1058.¦ 3:01.58 1031.¦ 3:31.03 1036.¦ 4:43.55  793.¦
       asd coop la famiglia                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   29.04 1119.¦              ¦
  743. Aresi Paolo            1958 Seriate (BG)             5:21.36,4   1:54.38,9  (3730) diploma video  106/M5   90.    19,775 ¦  2:42.05  842.¦ 2:55.31  836.¦ 3:23.51  843.¦ 4:41.55  756.¦
       Punto Pesenti                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   28.19  958.¦              ¦
  744. Fleischmann Juergen    1973 D-Herzogenaurach         5:21.42,3   1:54.44,8  (4130) diploma video  106/M2   113.   19,769 ¦  2:46.06  979.¦ 2:59.00  949.¦ 3:27.56  949.¦ 4:41.52  755.¦
       Team Adidas                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   28.55 1089.¦              ¦
  745. Bosi Daniele           1963 Cremona (CR)             5:21.42,5   1:54.45,0  (8998) diploma video  106/M4   226.   19,769 ¦  2:42.08  844.¦ 2:57.19  887.¦ 3:22.25  805.¦ 4:42.27  762.¦
       Cortile Filippo                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   25.05  439.¦              ¦
  746. Schädler Jens          1966 D-Erfurt                 5:21.43,5   1:54.46,0  (6046) diploma video  106/M3   197.   19,768 ¦  2:39.25  764.¦ 2:52.02  730.¦ 3:19.52  743.¦ 4:40.06  730.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   27.50  864.¦              ¦
  747. Zecchin Bruno          1962 Chiampo (VI)             5:21.47,1   1:54.49,6 (10557) diploma video  106/M4   227.   19,764 ¦  2:35.53  658.¦ 2:48.29  638.¦ 3:16.37  670.¦ 4:41.34  748.¦
       Ciclismo Valchiampo                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   28.08  923.¦              ¦
  748. Chesi Ivano            1950 San Miniato (PI)         5:22.20,6   1:55.23,1  (4299) diploma video  106/M6   41.    19,730 ¦  2:43.00  878.¦ 2:55.46  843.¦ 3:23.54  845.¦ 4:43.53  791.¦
       GS Ontraino                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   28.07  922.¦              ¦
  749. Frutti Carlo           1962 Rieti (RI)               5:22.20,9   1:55.23,4  (5386) diploma video  106/M4   228.   19,730 ¦  2:33.23  591.¦ 2:47.07  608.¦ 3:13.09  592.¦ 4:41.03  741.¦
       ASD Terminillo                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   26.02  551.¦              ¦
  749. Meneghello Giuseppe    1947 Thiene (VI)              5:22.20,9   1:55.23,4  (8405) diploma video  106/M6   42.    19,730 ¦  2:37.51  711.¦ 2:51.06  703.¦ 3:25.51  899.¦ 4:45.49  823.¦
       GS Alpilatte BR Pneumatici                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   34.45 2194.¦              ¦
  751. Kebernik Hartmut       1954 D-Wettenberg             5:22.21,0   1:55.23,5  (4348) diploma video  106/M5   91.    19,730 ¦  2:38.22  729.¦ 2:52.07  731.¦ 3:16.32  669.¦ 4:39.33  720.¦
       Delta Bike.de                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   24.25  347.¦              ¦
  752. Krijger Bob            1977 NL-BS Hoogland           5:22.27,4   1:55.29,9  (3571) diploma video  106/M2   114.   19,723 ¦  2:28.52  471.¦ 2:42.18  488.¦ 3:09.14  514.¦ 4:43.51  790.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   26.55  702.¦              ¦
  753. Boanini Enrico         1960 Vaiano (PO)              5:22.29,3   1:55.31,8  (4320) diploma video  106/M4   229.   19,721 ¦  2:40.00  786.¦ 2:52.13  736.¦ 3:20.27  759.¦ 4:40.42  735.¦
       ASD Cicli Santoni                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   28.13  940.¦              ¦
  754. Redaelli Fabio Pierlui 1963 Milano (MI)              5:22.29,7   1:55.32,2  (5963) diploma video  106/M4   230.   19,721 ¦  2:35.41  654.¦ 2:48.53  651.¦ 3:17.15  683.¦ 4:43.38  785.¦
       ASD Gio'n'Dent                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   28.22  968.¦              ¦
  755. Galdi Alberto          1952 Rieti (RI)               5:22.33,3   1:55.35,8  (4806) diploma video  106/M5   92.    19,717 ¦  2:28.37  463.¦ 2:41.08  459.¦ 3:10.26  546.¦ 4:41.41  751.¦
       Vuennecicli Icosystel                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   29.17 1176.¦              ¦
  756. Malinverni Ugo         1958 Milano (MI)              5:22.35,8   1:55.38,3  (1553) diploma video  106/M5   93.    19,715 ¦  2:41.59  838.¦ 2:55.05  826.¦ 3:22.37  808.¦ 4:43.33  783.¦
       A-S-D- Chiodini                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   27.31  799.¦              ¦
  757. Benassi Massimo        1948 Prato (PO)               5:22.38,2   1:55.40,7  (4541) diploma video  106/M6   43.    19,712 ¦  2:39.02  751.¦ 2:53.28  775.¦ 3:20.02  747.¦ 4:39.30  719.¦
       ASD La Querce                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   26.34  640.¦              ¦
  758. Bevan Tarne            1970 GB-KT AG Surbiton Surr   5:22.43,6   1:55.46,1  (4149) diploma video  106/M3   198.   19,707 ¦  2:42.38  860.¦ 2:56.53  877.¦ 3:23.51  844.¦ 4:42.26  761.¦
       La Fuga                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   26.58  709.¦              ¦
  759. Auer Detlef            1962 D-Radolfzell             5:22.48,3   1:55.50,8  (8786) diploma video  106/M4   231.   19,702 ¦  2:43.17  887.¦ 2:57.32  893.¦ 3:24.57  877.¦ 4:43.45  788.¦
       dwf-atus                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   27.24  778.¦              ¦
  760. Klix Bernhard          1955 D-München                5:22.51,1   1:55.53,6  (5557) diploma video  106/M5   94.    19,699 ¦  2:36.48  674.¦ 2:49.45  672.¦ 3:16.38  672.¦ 4:41.38  749.¦
       SV Berufsfeuerwehr                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   26.53  694.¦              ¦
  761. Hartmann Jürgen        1965 D-Taucha                 5:23.00,1   1:56.02,6  (5481) diploma video  106/M4   232.   19,690 ¦  2:47.58 1032.¦ 3:01.50 1027.¦ 3:27.36  936.¦ 4:45.08  812.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   25.46  521.¦              ¦
  762. Bruni Paolo            1966 Piacenza (PC)            5:23.08,2   1:56.10,7  (5077) diploma video  106/M3   199.   19,682 ¦  2:51.16 1158.¦ 3:04.48 1131.¦ 3:31.04 1037.¦ 4:46.56  839.¦
       GF Colnago GS Cicli Tizzoni                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   26.16  590.¦              ¦
  763. Padrini Simone         1968 Montemurlo (PO)          5:23.10,4   1:56.12,9  (7514) diploma video  106/M3   200.   19,679 ¦  2:42.59  876.¦ 2:56.28  863.¦ 3:27.28  929.¦ 4:45.09  813.¦
       ASD Ciclistica La Feraglia                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   30.59 1556.¦              ¦
  764. Piccini Paolo          1966 Morlupo (RM)             5:23.14,0   1:56.16,5   (248) diploma video  106/M3   201.   19,676 ¦  2:32.37  579.¦ 2:45.45  579.¦ 3:13.42  606.¦ 4:42.14  759.¦
       Petit Velò                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   27.56  883.¦              ¦
  765. Valdisserra Bruno      1962 Albenga (SV)             5:23.15,7   1:56.18,2  (1709) diploma video  106/M4   233.   19,674 ¦  2:41.25  823.¦ 2:54.31  810.¦ 3:23.54  846.¦ 4:44.42  806.¦
       ASD C.S.ORTOVERO                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   29.22 1196.¦              ¦
  766. Fugattini Marco        1957 Lugo (RA)                5:23.19,7   1:56.22,2  (2207) diploma video  106/M5   95.    19,670 ¦  2:29.31  491.¦ 2:42.39  500.¦ 3:08.30  500.¦ 4:44.13  799.¦
       Pedale Bianconero                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   25.50  531.¦              ¦
  767. Pintus Paolo           1963 Macomer (NU)             5:23.35,8   1:56.38,3  (5910) diploma video  106/M4   234.   19,654 ¦  2:37.47  705.¦ 2:53.49  785.¦ 3:19.56  745.¦ 4:41.19  746.¦
       ASCD Il Fornaio Atzori                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   26.06  562.¦              ¦
  768. Opletal Michal         1986 CZ-Prague                5:23.38,5   1:56.41,0  (9906) diploma video  106/M1   77.    19,651 ¦  2:37.22  692.¦ 2:50.35  688.¦ 3:16.37  671.¦ 4:34.18  622.¦
       K.A.O.S                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   26.02  551.¦              ¦
  769. Renzoni Lorenzo        1969 Arezzo (AR)              5:23.43,8   1:56.46,3 (10064) diploma video  106/M3   202.   19,646 ¦  2:40.55  809.¦ 2:53.52  786.¦ 3:23.07  818.¦ 4:40.36  733.¦
       Nuova Pol San Marco La Sella                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   29.15 1170.¦              ¦
  770. Erlacher Walter        1960 Corvara (BZ)             5:23.47,2   1:56.49,7  (2925) diploma video  106/M4   235.   19,642 ¦  2:37.18  689.¦ 2:51.10  706.¦ 3:19.31  734.¦ 4:43.58  794.¦
       Rodes Val  Badia-Raiffeisen                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   28.20  964.¦              ¦
  771. Barbi Guido            1975 Bussolengo (VR)          5:23.49,3   1:56.51,8  (4893) diploma video  106/M2   115.   19,640 ¦  2:37.57  717.¦ 2:50.53  698.¦ 3:18.40  718.¦ 4:42.33  764.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   27.47  851.¦              ¦
  772. Stache Fritz           1947 D-Fürstenfeldbruck       5:23.50,0   1:56.52,5  (6888) diploma video  106/M6   44.    19,639 ¦  2:39.00  749.¦ 2:52.38  751.¦ 3:19.40  739.¦ 4:42.12  758.¦
       Skischule Müller                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   27.01  716.¦              ¦
  773. Rossi Giacomo          1951 Cairo Momtenotte (SV)    5:23.56,3   1:56.58,8  (4602) diploma video  106/M5   96.    19,633 ¦  2:39.57  783.¦ 2:52.20  741.¦ 3:21.38  785.¦ 4:44.57  810.¦
       GS Elledisport                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   29.17 1176.¦              ¦
  774. Pietraforte Stefano    1968 Rieti (RI)               5:23.59,9   1:57.02,4  (8595) diploma video  106/M3   203.   19,629 ¦  2:40.37  800.¦ 2:54.29  809.¦ 3:21.01  770.¦ 4:40.46  736.¦
       Vuennecicli Icosystel                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   26.31  629.¦              ¦
  775. Wootton Stephen        1968 GB-Hants P PB            5:24.04,0   1:57.06,5  (1768) diploma video  106/M3   204.   19,625 ¦  2:34.23  619.¦ 2:46.50  598.¦ 3:13.33  602.¦ 4:39.18  716.¦
       Cycling Weekly                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   26.42  662.¦              ¦
  776. Santoprete Luca        1961 Rieti (RI)               5:24.05,4   1:57.07,9  (8596) diploma video  106/M4   236.   19,624 ¦  2:40.42  804.¦ 2:54.44  819.¦ 3:21.07  775.¦ 4:39.02  714.¦
       Vuennecicli Icosystel                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   26.23  608.¦              ¦
  777. Broccanello Bruno      1963 Alassio (SV)             5:24.06,4   1:57.08,9  (1398) diploma video  106/M4   237.   19,623 ¦  2:34.57  636.¦ 2:47.51  625.¦ 3:15.42  644.¦ 4:40.28  732.¦
       olmo albenga                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   27.50  866.¦              ¦
  778. Magliano Mauro         1963 Guarene (CN)             5:24.08,8   1:57.11,3  (7110) diploma video  106/M4   238.   19,620 ¦  2:37.57  716.¦ 2:51.31  718.¦ 3:16.24  664.¦ 4:36.26  666.¦
       ASD Alba Bike Team                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   24.52  403.¦              ¦
  779. Bordieri Alessandro    1965 Villa Adriana (RM)       5:24.19,9   1:57.22,4  (3218) diploma video  106/M4   239.   19,609 ¦  2:29.20  484.¦ 2:42.09  486.¦ 3:09.46  526.¦ 4:35.47  644.¦
       GS Esercito                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   27.36  813.¦              ¦
  780. Bassi Fabio            1980 Modena (MO)              5:24.22,1   1:57.24,6  (2195) diploma video  106/M1   78.    19,607 ¦  2:33.37  594.¦ 2:46.25  586.¦ 3:12.43  584.¦ 4:39.34  721.¦
       Casa Modena-SC Pero                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   26.17  596.¦              ¦
  781. Costamoling Siegfried  1965 Corvara (BZ)             5:24.31,8   1:57.34,3  (2896) diploma video  106/M4   240.   19,597 ¦  2:34.09  606.¦ 2:47.10  609.¦ 3:15.53  649.¦ 4:42.47  767.¦
       Rodes Val Badia-Raiffeisen                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   28.42 1041.¦              ¦
  782. Deiaco Thomas          1976 Corvara (BZ)             5:24.32,7   1:57.35,2  (2915) diploma video  106/M2   116.   19,596 ¦  2:42.56  874.¦ 2:55.50  845.¦ 3:23.34  832.¦ 4:46.06  825.¦
       Rodes Val Badia-Raiffeisen                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   27.44  842.¦              ¦
  783. Bellapianta Natale     1968 Selva Gardena (BZ)       5:24.33,5   1:57.36,0  (4921) diploma video  106/M3   205.   19,595 ¦  2:39.46  778.¦ 2:52.52  756.¦ 3:21.41  787.¦ 4:44.19  800.¦
       Team Zanolini Bike Professiona                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   28.49 1067.¦              ¦
  784. Allodi Andrea          1977 Parma (PR)               5:24.36,5   1:57.39,0  (8759) diploma video  106/M2   117.   19,592 ¦  2:37.13  684.¦ 2:49.59  676.¦ 3:18.04  704.¦ 4:42.59  772.¦
       Wild Team Langhirano                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   28.05  912.¦              ¦
  785. Vignolini Alessandro   1965 Poggio a Caiano (PO)     5:24.36,6   1:57.39,1  (2740) diploma video  106/M4   241.   19,592 ¦  2:38.30  734.¦ 2:51.58  726.¦ 3:20.00  746.¦ 4:42.35  765.¦
       UC Pedale Sangiorgese                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   28.02  902.¦              ¦
  786. Kaltenböck Helmut      1963 A-Wilhering              5:24.38,9   1:57.41,4  (3860) diploma video  106/M4   242.   19,590 ¦  2:42.50  870.¦ 2:56.02  852.¦ 3:23.34  831.¦ 4:46.53  837.¦
       RC Bank Austria                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   27.32  802.¦              ¦
  787. Durazzi Luca           1976 Firenze (FI)             5:24.39,1   1:57.41,6  (4828) diploma video  106/M2   118.   19,590 ¦  2:42.38  861.¦ 2:56.29  864.¦ 3:23.59  849.¦ 4:42.42  766.¦
       GS Battistini                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   27.29  795.¦              ¦
  788. Farhad Ladan           1964 A-Klosterneuburg         5:24.41,3   1:57.43,8  (3846) diploma video  106/M4   243.   19,588 ¦  2:42.22  849.¦ 2:55.26  831.¦ 3:21.42  788.¦ 4:43.10  778.¦
       RC Bank Austria                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   26.15  589.¦              ¦
  789. Matergia Tonino        1967 Nole (TO)                5:24.49,9   1:57.52,4  (9782) diploma video  106/M3   206.   19,579 ¦  2:30.54  539.¦ 2:43.03  509.¦ 3:12.46  586.¦ 4:46.59  840.¦
       redil brunero matergia                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   29.42 1268.¦              ¦
  790. Paggetti Roberto       1964 Firenze (FI)             5:24.50,8   1:57.53,3  (4061) diploma video  106/M4   244.   19,578 ¦  2:40.43  805.¦ 2:54.13  799.¦ 3:24.21  860.¦ 4:44.03  796.¦
       Team Le Lame                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   30.08 1362.¦              ¦
  790. Pesce Nicola           1972 Scorzè (VE)              5:24.50,8   1:57.53,3  (9978) diploma video  106/M2   119.   19,578 ¦  2:43.15  885.¦ 2:55.33  838.¦ 3:22.56  812.¦ 4:47.27  843.¦
       GC Santa Cristina                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   27.22  772.¦              ¦
  792. Baldan Andrea          1960 Povoletto (UD)           5:24.56,3   1:57.58,8  (4481) diploma video  106/M4   245.   19,572 ¦  2:32.33  577.¦ 2:45.33  574.¦ 3:13.25  598.¦ 4:43.48  789.¦
       Paubike                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   27.52  869.¦              ¦
  793. Kern Franz             1956 A-Katschberg             5:25.02,4   1:58.04,9  (1522) diploma video  106/M5   97.    19,566 ¦  2:38.06  720.¦ 2:52.02  729.¦ 3:20.44  763.¦ 4:44.41  805.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   28.42 1039.¦              ¦
  794. Agnello Gianfranco     1963 Guarene (CN)             5:25.03,6   1:58.06,1  (4179) diploma video  106/M4   246.   19,565 ¦  2:41.17  818.¦ 2:53.47  784.¦ 3:21.54  791.¦ 4:43.35  784.¦
       ASD Alba Bike Team                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   28.07  918.¦              ¦
  795. Stamera Emiliano       1978 Cremona (CR)             5:25.05,7   1:58.08,2  (7453) diploma video  106/M1   79.    19,563 ¦  2:42.48  868.¦ 2:55.55  849.¦ 3:19.52  742.¦ 4:45.52  824.¦
       ASD Persichello                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   23.57  292.¦              ¦
  796. Kröbl Pavel            1949 D-Oberschleißheim        5:25.05,9   1:58.08,4  (2338) diploma video  106/M6   45.    19,563 ¦  2:44.40  932.¦ 2:57.51  901.¦ 3:25.40  895.¦ 4:45.14  815.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   27.49  861.¦              ¦
  797. Lazzari Attiglio       1968 Solarolo Rainerio (CR)   5:25.06,3   1:58.08,8  (7455) diploma video  106/M3   207.   19,562 ¦  2:45.20  949.¦ 2:59.02  950.¦ 3:25.48  897.¦ 4:46.06  826.¦
       ASD Persichello                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   26.45  670.¦              ¦
  798. Benetti Genolini Paolo 1965 Milano (MI)              5:25.12,6   1:58.15,1  (4925) diploma video  106/M4   247.   19,556 ¦  2:39.23  762.¦ 2:53.33  778.¦ 3:21.03  772.¦ 4:43.19  781.¦
       ISDC                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   27.29  792.¦              ¦
  799. Manfredini Paolo       1968 Bergamo (BG)             5:25.22,7   1:58.25,2  (1556) diploma video  106/M3   208.   19,546 ¦  2:24.29  368.¦ 2:36.54  360.¦ 3:04.32  415.¦ 4:31.41  589.¦
       DT BIKE PIAZZATORRE                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   27.38  821.¦              ¦
  800. Mariani Paolo          1944 San Miniato (PI)         5:25.33,3   1:58.35,8  (4300) diploma video  106/M6   46.    19,535 ¦  2:37.15  686.¦ 2:49.38  669.¦ 3:18.58  723.¦ 4:43.41  787.¦
       GS Ontraino                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   29.19 1185.¦              ¦
  801. Di Lillo Luigi         1949 Santa Maria Capua Vete   5:25.36,0   1:58.38,5  (4698) diploma video  106/M6   47.    19,533 ¦  2:42.14  847.¦ 2:57.13  883.¦ 3:24.39  869.¦ 4:44.46  807.¦
       Bici Bike Club Caserta                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   27.25  783.¦              ¦
  802. Agnorelli Marco        1962 Prato (PO)               5:25.37,3   1:58.39,8  (8728) diploma video  106/M4   248.   19,531 ¦  2:45.46  967.¦ 3:02.31 1043.¦ 3:27.45  942.¦ 4:44.04  797.¦
       UC Pedale Sangiorgese                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   25.13  464.¦              ¦
  803. Catarzi Giacomo        1975 Bagno a Ripoli (FI)      5:25.46,7   1:58.49,2  (6951) diploma video  106/M2   120.   19,522 ¦  2:38.38  741.¦ 2:53.36  779.¦ 3:22.03  794.¦ 4:45.20  817.¦
       Team Le Lame                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   28.26  985.¦              ¦
  804. Catarzi Damiano        1967 Bagno a Ripoli (FI)      5:25.47,4   1:58.49,9  (6939) diploma video  106/M3   209.   19,521 ¦  2:38.39  742.¦ 2:53.37  780.¦ 3:22.37  809.¦ 4:45.18  816.¦
       Team Le Lame                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   29.00 1103.¦              ¦
  805. Castagna Stefano       1962 La Spezia (SP)           5:25.58,3   1:59.00,8  (9099) diploma video  106/M4   249.   19,510 ¦  2:40.24  794.¦ 2:54.01  792.¦ 3:22.06  796.¦ 4:44.37  804.¦
       ARCI BACCANO                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   28.05  914.¦              ¦
  806. Armand Ugon Davide     1966 Verona (VR)              5:26.05,2   1:59.07,7  (7146) diploma video  106/M3   210.   19,504 ¦  2:44.09  913.¦ 2:58.03  914.¦ 3:26.04  907.¦ 4:45.44  821.¦
       Traguardo Volante Racing                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   28.00  900.¦              ¦
  807. Breschi Alessandro     1962 Prato (PO)               5:26.08,9   1:59.11,4  (4453) diploma video  106/M4   250.   19,500 ¦  2:29.09  480.¦ 2:42.24  491.¦ 3:13.17  595.¦ 4:42.19  760.¦
       Avis Verag Prato Est                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   30.53 1530.¦              ¦
  808. Pizzoli Gianni         1965 Contigliano (RI)         5:26.11,9   1:59.14,4  (8597) diploma video  106/M4   251.   19,497 ¦  2:43.39  895.¦ 2:57.30  891.¦ 3:26.20  910.¦ 4:46.28  830.¦
       Vuennecicli Icosystel                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   28.50 1072.¦              ¦
  809. Lepri Paolo            1971 Arezzo (AR)              5:26.17,3   1:59.19,8  (8637) diploma video  106/M3   211.   19,491 ¦  2:45.55  973.¦ 2:58.55  944.¦ 3:27.17  926.¦ 4:45.11  814.¦
       ASD Due Ruote Cittá di Arezzo                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   28.22  966.¦              ¦
  810. Zaccarini Massimiliano 1973 Brisighella (RA)         5:26.18,7   1:59.21,2 (10543) diploma video  106/M2   121.   19,490 ¦  2:40.11  793.¦ 2:58.07  917.¦ 3:25.56  902.¦ 4:48.06  851.¦
       A.S.D. BRISIGHELLA IN BICI                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   27.48  856.¦              ¦
  811. De Feo Pierpaolo       1955 Perugia (PG)             5:26.27,8   1:59.30,3  (2743) diploma video  106/M5   98.    19,481 ¦  2:38.36  739.¦ 2:52.09  734.¦ 3:20.45  765.¦ 4:43.26  782.¦
       Petit Velò                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   28.36 1015.¦              ¦
  812. Cavina Giordano        1948 Forlì (FC)               5:26.35,6   1:59.38,1  (2866) diploma video  106/M6   48.    19,473 ¦  2:35.52  657.¦ 2:48.45  648.¦ 3:17.31  689.¦ 4:43.03  774.¦
       TEAM ZANETTI                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   28.46 1057.¦              ¦
  813. Anderegg Alfred        1946 CH-Jona                  5:26.42,8   1:59.45,3  (8768) diploma video  106/M6   49.    19,466 ¦  2:46.17  986.¦ 3:04.11 1111.¦ 3:29.39 1000.¦ 4:44.02  795.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   25.28  488.¦              ¦
  814. Cattani Giovanni       1948 Nave (LU)                5:26.43,8   1:59.46,3  (9102) diploma video  106/M6   50.    19,465 ¦  2:39.44  776.¦ 2:54.13  800.¦ 3:22.14  800.¦ 4:46.29  831.¦
       Team promo sport                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   28.00  896.¦              ¦
  815. Monti Angelo           1952 Casamicciola Terme (NA   5:26.49,6   1:59.52,1  (5752) diploma video  106/M5   99.    19,459 ¦  2:43.02  879.¦ 2:57.57  911.¦ 3:24.16  856.¦ 4:43.41  786.¦
       GS Ischia                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   26.18  597.¦              ¦
  816. Akselrad Eugen         1957 D-Penzberg               5:26.53,4   1:59.55,9  (8054) diploma video  106/M5   100.   19,456 ¦  2:42.33  858.¦ 2:58.05  915.¦ 3:23.55  847.¦ 4:41.59  757.¦
       Beyou Fitness                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   25.50  531.¦              ¦
  817. Richter Florian        1976 D-Fürstenfeldbruck       5:27.01,7   2:00.04,2  (3513) diploma video  106/M2   122.   19,447 ¦  2:39.37  770.¦ 2:52.54  758.¦ 3:19.38  738.¦ 4:48.17  855.¦
       GS di Monaco                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   26.43  665.¦              ¦
  818. De Boer Allard         1979 NL-RM Haarlem            5:27.27,1   2:00.29,6  (6695) diploma video  106/M1   80.    19,422 ¦  2:43.55  902.¦ 3:00.19  981.¦ 3:26.25  911.¦ 4:42.58  771.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   26.06  561.¦              ¦
  819. Bendini Mainardi Anton 1971 Lugo (RA)                5:27.27,2   2:00.29,7  (2662) diploma video  106/M3   212.   19,422 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 3:23.21  826.¦ 4:54.54  962.¦
       Pedale Bianconero                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
  820. Venuti Ruben           1979 Pinzano al Tagliamento   5:27.29,3   2:00.31,8  (6255) diploma video  106/M1   81.    19,420 ¦  2:38.06  721.¦ 2:51.37  719.¦ 3:19.41  740.¦ 4:46.45  836.¦
       ASD Star Bike Racing Team                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   28.04  911.¦              ¦
  821. Chiari Massimo         1977 Argelato (BO)            5:27.36,8   2:00.39,3  (4818) diploma video  106/M2   123.   19,413 ¦  2:42.32  856.¦ 2:55.20  829.¦ 3:23.33  830.¦ 4:48.10  852.¦
       ASD Team Salieri                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   28.13  937.¦              ¦
  822. De Luca Roberto        1957 Ascoli Piceno (AP)       5:27.39,5   2:00.42,0  (5249) diploma video  106/M5   101.   19,410 ¦  2:49.54 1109.¦ 3:04.44 1130.¦ 3:32.27 1075.¦ 4:48.50  865.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   27.43  834.¦              ¦
  823. Hetz Bruno             1974 A-Leogang                5:27.42,0   2:00.44,5  (4436) diploma video  106/M2   124.   19,407 ¦  2:45.46  967.¦ 3:00.36  995.¦ 3:28.03  953.¦ 4:44.34  802.¦
       Radtreff Region 31 Tirol                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   27.26  785.¦              ¦
  824. Podestà Paolo          1967 Arcola (SP)              5:27.49,7   2:00.52,2 (10011) diploma video  106/M3   213.   19,400 ¦  2:43.04  881.¦ 2:56.49  874.¦ 3:24.42  870.¦ 4:46.09  827.¦
       VIGILI DEL FUOCO LA SPEZIA                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   27.53  876.¦              ¦
  825. Saraceni Andrea        1978 Macerata (MC)            5:27.53,1   2:00.55,6  (7285) diploma video  106/M1   82.    19,397 ¦  2:31.22  553.¦ 2:44.03  543.¦ 3:10.38  552.¦ 4:38.42  704.¦
       ASD Ciclo 2001 Macerata                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   26.35  645.¦              ¦
  826. Zamurri Luciano        1946 Rieti (RI)               5:27.54,6   2:00.57,1  (4807) diploma video  106/M6   51.    19,395 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 3:24.09  853.¦ 4:44.51  809.¦
       Vuennecicli Icosystel                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
  827. Bio Lelio              1962 Castiglione Falletto (   5:28.01,4   2:01.03,9  (7103) diploma video  106/M4   252.   19,388 ¦  2:40.03  789.¦ 2:54.59  824.¦ 3:22.02  793.¦ 4:48.44  862.¦
       ASD Alba Bike Team                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   27.02  718.¦              ¦
  828. Artusio Onorino        1963 Guarene (CN)             5:28.01,5   2:01.04,0  (7113) diploma video  106/M4   253.   19,388 ¦  2:29.21  485.¦ 2:44.13  547.¦ 3:12.32  579.¦ 4:36.11  655.¦
       ASD Alba Bike Team                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   28.18  957.¦              ¦
  829. Chiti Marco            1966 Capanne (PI)             5:28.05,0   2:01.07,5  (9136) diploma video  106/M3   214.   19,385 ¦  2:44.17  918.¦ 2:58.01  912.¦ 3:25.05  880.¦ 4:44.21  801.¦
       ASD Adelante Bike Team                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   27.04  721.¦              ¦
  830. Servat Daniel          1956 F-Moissac                5:28.07,3   2:01.09,8  (7647) diploma video  106/M5   102.   19,383 ¦  2:51.56 1180.¦ 3:05.31 1155.¦ 3:32.47 1085.¦ 4:49.27  883.¦
       UFOLEP 06                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   27.15  753.¦              ¦
  831. Moltinger Johannes     1974 A-Hallein                5:28.19,8   2:01.22,3  (9836) diploma video  106/M2   125.   19,370 ¦  2:41.54  835.¦ 2:55.33  837.¦ 3:23.46  842.¦ 4:44.35  803.¦
       ARC ARBÖ Hallein                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   28.13  935.¦              ¦
  832. Feuchter Christian     1969 D-Pfarrkirchen           5:28.21,5   2:01.24,0  (9328) diploma video  106/M3   215.   19,369 ¦  2:44.15  916.¦ 2:57.55  907.¦ 3:27.32  933.¦ 4:48.21  856.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   29.36 1245.¦              ¦
  833. Rosenhagen Stefan      1966 D-Langenzenn             5:28.23,8   2:01.26,3  (7166) diploma video  106/M3   216.   19,366 ¦  2:47.48 1030.¦ 3:01.46 1024.¦ 3:29.10  984.¦ 4:49.06  874.¦
       Pedale Frankonia                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   27.24  775.¦              ¦
  834. Perez Marco            1969 Campo di Trens (BZ)      5:28.26,8   2:01.29,3    (88) diploma video  106/M3   217.   19,363 ¦  2:36.11  662.¦ 2:49.02  655.¦ 3:17.19  685.¦ 4:43.00  773.¦
       CS Marinelli Albino                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   28.17  955.¦              ¦
  835. Chiesa Mauro           1961 Colorno (PR)             5:28.32,5   2:01.35,0  (8518) diploma video  106/M4   254.   19,358 ¦  2:39.54  781.¦ 2:54.19  803.¦ 3:23.46  841.¦ 4:47.43  846.¦
       King's Bike Team                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   29.27 1211.¦              ¦
  836. Lenci Agostino         1955 Monte San Quirico (LU)   5:28.40,3   2:01.42,8  (1536) diploma video  106/M5   103.   19,350 ¦  2:42.25  851.¦ 2:55.36  841.¦ 3:24.34  866.¦ 4:46.42  833.¦
       Granfono del Diavolo ASD                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   28.58 1097.¦              ¦
  837. Dell'Arti Pierpaolo    1965 Pradamano (UD)           5:28.43,3   2:01.45,8  (5265) diploma video  106/M4   255.   19,347 ¦  2:44.43  933.¦ 2:58.15  920.¦ 3:26.06  908.¦ 4:48.45  863.¦
       AC Fun Bike Pratic                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   27.50  866.¦              ¦
  838. Tinti Nicola           1977 Nonantola (MO)           5:28.45,1   2:01.47,6  (6847) diploma video  106/M2   126.   19,345 ¦  2:35.30  651.¦ 2:48.41  645.¦ 3:16.17  660.¦ 4:46.43  835.¦
       GS Sportissimo Top Level                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   27.36  810.¦              ¦
  839. Grinciari Ignazio      1962 Fiorano al Serio (BG)    5:28.48,6   2:01.51,1  (7986) diploma video  106/M4   256.   19,342 ¦  2:45.29  956.¦ 2:59.32  967.¦ 3:28.12  956.¦ 4:51.28  914.¦
       Crazy Biker Orezzo                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   28.40 1033.¦              ¦
  840. Klier Rainer           1968 D-Schrobenhausen         5:28.51,2   2:01.53,7  (2350) diploma video  106/M3   218.   19,339 ¦  2:51.30 1168.¦ 3:06.25 1187.¦ 3:31.22 1049.¦ 4:48.51  866.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   24.56  412.¦              ¦
  841. Vecchiattini Paolo     1963 Portomaggiore (FE)       5:28.52,4   2:01.54,9  (3187) diploma video  106/M4   257.   19,338 ¦  2:38.24  732.¦ 2:52.26  747.¦ 3:21.09  776.¦ 4:45.02  811.¦
       Vigili del Fuoco Ferrara                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   28.43 1042.¦              ¦
  842. Zerbo Federico         1970 Serravalle Scrivia (AL   5:28.57,6   2:02.00,1  (8106) diploma video  106/M3   219.   19,333 ¦  2:51.40 1176.¦ 3:05.30 1151.¦ 3:32.04 1071.¦ 4:50.19  896.¦
       Racing Team La Bici                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   26.34  638.¦              ¦
  843. Wolfs Louis            1952 B-Riemst Herderen        5:29.04,0   2:02.06,5  (1854) diploma video  106/M5   104.   19,327 ¦  2:45.42  966.¦ 2:58.29  926.¦ 3:27.29  930.¦ 4:51.55  922.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   29.00 1105.¦              ¦
  844. Innocenti Riccardo     1953 Vaiano (PO)              5:29.07,2   2:02.09,7  (4319) diploma video  106/M5   105.   19,324 ¦  2:36.54  678.¦ 2:50.40  691.¦ 3:19.31  733.¦ 4:48.48  864.¦
       ASD Cicli Santoni                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   28.50 1073.¦              ¦
  845. Buti Luigi             1957 Buti (PI)                5:29.09,0   2:02.11,5  (9054) diploma video  106/M5   106.   19,322 ¦  2:50.53 1144.¦ 3:04.48 1132.¦ 3:32.37 1080.¦ 4:50.43  898.¦
       VELO CLUB PONTEDERA                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   27.48  855.¦              ¦
  846. Noto Antonino          1956 Prato (PO)               5:29.14,0   2:02.16,5  (4540) diploma video  106/M5   107.   19,317 ¦  2:39.03  752.¦ 2:53.01  765.¦ 3:20.44  762.¦ 4:44.11  798.¦
       ASD La Querce                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   27.42  832.¦              ¦
  847. Biagi Paolo            1965 Carmignano (PO)          5:29.15,9   2:02.18,4  (7409) diploma video  106/M4   258.   19,315 ¦  2:44.25  921.¦ 2:57.23  888.¦ 3:24.11  854.¦ 4:49.42  886.¦
       ASD Team Ariston                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   26.47  677.¦              ¦
  848. Del Pistoia Antonio    1944 Viareggio (LU)           5:29.18,9   2:02.21,4  (5264) diploma video  106/M6   52.    19,312 ¦  2:42.40  863.¦ 2:56.34  865.¦ 3:24.34  865.¦ 4:48.10  852.¦
       GS Team Gulliver                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   27.59  895.¦              ¦
  849. Bacconi Riccardo       1971 Firenze (FI)             5:29.26,6   2:02.29,1  (4057) diploma video  106/M3   220.   19,305 ¦  2:34.29  623.¦ 2:47.12  612.¦ 3:16.20  661.¦ 4:45.39  819.¦
       Team Le Lame                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   29.07 1134.¦              ¦
  850. Brucksch Frank         1975 D-Nürnberg               5:29.27,5   2:02.30,0  (7075) diploma video  106/M2   127.   19,304 ¦  2:47.22 1019.¦ 3:01.46 1023.¦ 3:29.05  982.¦ 4:49.04  873.¦
       Team Adidas                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   27.19  767.¦              ¦
  850. Collini Valter         1956 Castrocaro Terme (FC)    5:29.27,5   2:02.30,0  (8659) diploma video  106/M5   108.   19,304 ¦  2:39.09  756.¦ 2:52.17  737.¦ 3:17.42  695.¦ 4:51.31  916.¦
       SC Vecchiazzano                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   25.25  479.¦              ¦
  852. Guerra Angelo          1954 Celano (AQ)              5:29.38,5   2:02.41,0  (5469) diploma video  106/M5   109.   19,293 ¦  2:48.20 1048.¦ 3:01.23 1011.¦ 3:28.14  957.¦ 4:45.26  818.¦
       SC Cliternum Celano                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   26.51  688.¦              ¦
  853. Reichert Thomas        1967 D-München                5:29.44,7   2:02.47,2  (4048) diploma video  106/M3   221.   19,287 ¦  2:45.23  951.¦ 2:58.37  930.¦ 3:25.57  903.¦ 4:49.24  882.¦
       AST Süssen                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   27.20  770.¦              ¦
  854. Born Siegfried         1953 D-Lüneburg               5:29.44,9   2:02.47,4  (4770) diploma video  106/M5   110.   19,287 ¦  2:44.27  924.¦ 2:57.51  902.¦ 3:26.58  917.¦ 4:49.48  888.¦
       Rad-up                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   29.06 1127.¦              ¦
  855. Bartolini Paolo        1948 San Piero a Sieve (FI)   5:29.49,7   2:02.52,2  (4902) diploma video  106/M6   53.    19,282 ¦  2:44.05  909.¦ 2:57.08  881.¦ 3:27.15  924.¦ 4:49.10  877.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   30.07 1356.¦              ¦
  856. Roverato Guido         1943 Padova (PD)              5:29.53,2   2:02.55,7  (2318) diploma video  106/M6   54.    19,279 ¦  2:41.48  832.¦ 2:53.41  783.¦ 3:23.44  839.¦ 4:49.52  890.¦
       AR Team Armistizio Hard Service                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   30.02 1340.¦              ¦
  857. Torricelli Gianantonio 1954 Sant'Alberto (RA)        5:30.04,0   2:03.06,5  (4360) diploma video  106/M5   111.   19,268 ¦  2:39.40  774.¦ 2:52.24  744.¦ 3:23.18  824.¦ 4:45.45  822.¦
       ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   30.53 1530.¦              ¦
  858. Bettazzi Alberto       1966 Prato (PO)               5:30.13,6   2:03.16,1  (8881) diploma video  106/M3   222.   19,259 ¦  2:45.36  963.¦ 3:00.28  983.¦ 3:27.12  923.¦ 4:49.41  885.¦
       ASD EQUIPE LE SCOPEN                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   26.43  664.¦              ¦
  859. Maiani Fabio           1970 Prato (PO)               5:30.15,3   2:03.17,8  (7067) diploma video  106/M3   223.   19,257 ¦  2:53.48 1245.¦ 3:08.42 1263.¦ 3:35.27 1159.¦ 4:48.58  869.¦
       ASD Inwool                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   26.44  667.¦              ¦
  860. Schaarschmidt Jürgen   1966 D-München                5:30.15,5   2:03.18,0  (6882) diploma video  106/M3   224.   19,257 ¦  2:36.48  673.¦ 2:50.29  686.¦ 3:18.55  721.¦ 4:48.53  867.¦
       Skischule Müller                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   28.26  983.¦              ¦
  861. Perillo Gennaro        1951 San Severo (FG)          5:30.16,7   2:03.19,2  (5885) diploma video  106/M5   112.   19,256 ¦  2:40.45  806.¦ 2:53.52  786.¦ 3:23.14  822.¦ 4:47.51  847.¦
       ASD Bike Team                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   29.21 1192.¦              ¦
  862. Farina Marco           1960 Milano (MI)              5:30.20,9   2:03.23,4  (7307) diploma video  106/M4   259.   19,252 ¦  2:47.26 1020.¦ 3:00.35  992.¦ 3:29.31  997.¦ 4:48.40  861.¦
       Atletica 85 Faenza                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   28.55 1091.¦              ¦
  863. Pescollderungg Giovann 1943 Kolfuschg (BZ)           5:30.23,6   2:03.26,1  (3083) diploma video  106/M6   55.    19,249 ¦  2:38.23  730.¦ 2:56.14  858.¦ 3:23.06  817.¦ 4:47.15  842.¦
       Rodes Val Badia-Raiffeisen                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   26.51  690.¦              ¦
  864. Merola Alessandro      1962 San Prisco (CE)          5:30.28,7   2:03.31,2  (4701) diploma video  106/M4   260.   19,244 ¦  2:43.18  889.¦ 2:56.23  862.¦ 3:24.59  878.¦ 4:51.11  907.¦
       Bici Bike Club Caserta                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   28.35 1013.¦              ¦
  865. Meli Stefano           1969 Bagno a Ripoli (FI)      5:30.38,9   2:03.41,4  (5717) diploma video  106/M3   225.   19,234 ¦  2:47.13 1014.¦ 3:00.37  996.¦ 3:28.17  958.¦ 4:49.18  880.¦
       G.S. CICLISTI GRASSINA                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   27.39  823.¦              ¦
  866. Keindl Robert          1954 D-Penzberg               5:30.41,5   2:03.44,0  (4038) diploma video  106/M5   113.   19,232 ¦  2:50.54 1146.¦ 3:05.05 1140.¦ 3:31.38 1053.¦ 4:51.38  917.¦
       Skischule Müller                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   26.33  636.¦              ¦
  867. Wechselberger Walter   1957 A-Ebbs                   5:30.47,6   2:03.50,1  (1730) diploma video  106/M5   114.   19,226 ¦  2:37.49  707.¦ 2:51.19  712.¦ 3:19.14  728.¦ 4:49.21  881.¦
       urc ebbs                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   27.54  878.¦              ¦
  868. Merola Michele         1960 San Prisco (CE)          5:30.57,2   2:03.59,7  (8421) diploma video  106/M4   261.   19,217 ¦  2:46.07  980.¦ 2:59.11  956.¦ 3:27.00  920.¦ 4:48.01  849.¦
       Bici Bike Club Caserta                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   27.48  857.¦              ¦
  869. Kehrstephan Heinz      1955 D-Schwabach              5:30.59,9   2:04.02,4  (5541) diploma video  106/M5   115.   19,214 ¦  2:42.54  873.¦ 2:55.59  850.¦ 3:23.41  837.¦ 4:48.10  854.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   27.42  828.¦              ¦
  870. Brust Burkhard         1954 D-Scharnebeck            5:31.02,6   2:04.05,1   (177) diploma video  106/M5   116.   19,211 ¦  2:43.42  896.¦ 2:58.06  916.¦ 3:25.42  896.¦ 4:48.27  858.¦
       Stampa Alta Badia                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   27.35  808.¦              ¦
  871. Tabarroni Pier Angelo  1954 Ghemme (NO)              5:31.06,6   2:04.09,1  (3161) diploma video  106/M5   117.   19,208 ¦  2:38.32  735.¦ 2:52.07  732.¦ 3:21.18  779.¦ 4:47.06  841.¦
       ASD CICLOAMATORI NOVARA                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   29.11 1152.¦              ¦
  872. Spanghero Luciano      1954 Gradisca d'Isonzo (GO)   5:31.06,8   2:04.09,3  (1687) diploma video  106/M5   118.   19,207 ¦  2:34.34  627.¦ 2:49.01  654.¦ 3:16.58  676.¦ 4:46.42  834.¦
       team isonzo                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   27.57  884.¦              ¦
  873. Salerno Umberto        1966 Torchiara (SA)           5:31.21,5   2:04.24,0  (6014) diploma video  106/M3   226.   19,193 ¦  2:42.26  852.¦ 2:55.43  842.¦ 3:23.29  827.¦ 4:48.35  859.¦
       team granfondo ciclidea taggy                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   27.46  849.¦              ¦
  874. Collini Pietro         1956 Scarperia (FI)           5:31.21,8   2:04.24,3  (7289) diploma video  106/M5   119.   19,193 ¦  2:43.39  894.¦ 2:56.00  851.¦ 3:23.44  840.¦ 4:51.30  915.¦
       Ferri Taglienti                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   27.44  840.¦              ¦
  875. Barsotti Simone        1972 Marlia (LU)              5:31.30,1   2:04.32,6  (7366) diploma video  106/M2   128.   19,185 ¦  2:49.40 1100.¦ 3:02.24 1042.¦ 3:31.02 1035.¦ 4:51.40  918.¦
       ASDT Scott Fast and Furious                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   28.37 1019.¦              ¦
  876. Muccioli Mirko         1969 Igea Marina (RN)         5:31.30,7   2:04.33,2  (7705) diploma video  106/M3   227.   19,184 ¦  2:49.02 1078.¦ 3:01.41 1020.¦ 3:31.11 1041.¦ 4:53.58  947.¦
       ASD Open Team                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   29.30 1224.¦              ¦
  877. Serena Alberto         1978 Travasó Siccomario (PV   5:31.31,5   2:04.34,0 (10237) diploma video  106/M1   83.    19,184 ¦  2:44.35  927.¦ 2:58.58  947.¦ 3:24.31  864.¦ 4:50.16  895.¦
       VC Belgioioso                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   25.32  494.¦              ¦
  878. Nacci Sauro            1963 San Miniato (PI)         5:31.33,5   2:04.36,0  (4306) diploma video  106/M4   262.   19,182 ¦  2:40.01  788.¦ 2:52.45  754.¦ 3:21.25  780.¦ 4:52.26  926.¦
       GS Ontraino                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   28.40 1034.¦              ¦
  879. Brummer Johann         1956 D-Planegg                5:31.34,4   2:04.36,9  (5073) diploma video  106/M5   120.   19,181 ¦  2:46.43  996.¦ 3:01.58 1030.¦ 3:30.00 1005.¦ 4:53.22  938.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   28.02  903.¦              ¦
  880. Ravaioli Davide        1972 Forlì (FC)               5:31.35,9   2:04.38,4 (10055) diploma video  106/M2   129.   19,179 ¦  2:42.41  866.¦ 2:56.16  859.¦ 3:23.09  819.¦ 4:49.29  884.¦
       surfing shop sport promotion                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   26.52  691.¦              ¦
  881. Pavesi Giovanni        1962 Vailate (CR)             5:31.39,5   2:04.42,0  (9953) diploma video  106/M4   263.   19,176 ¦  2:45.26  953.¦ 2:58.57  945.¦ 3:27.37  938.¦ 4:49.15  879.¦
       Club ciclistico Pierino e Adri                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   28.40 1029.¦              ¦
  882. Titton Carlo           1953 Follina (TV)             5:31.45,7   2:04.48,2  (1697) diploma video  106/M5   121.   19,170 ¦  2:43.10  882.¦ 2:57.37  894.¦ 3:28.24  963.¦ 4:49.49  889.¦
       MIANE BIKE TEAM                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   30.47 1501.¦              ¦
  883. Gowans Andrew          1977 GB-BN RA Hove            5:31.47,8   2:04.50,3  (1830) diploma video  106/M2   130.   19,168 ¦  2:41.27  824.¦ 2:53.59  791.¦ 3:21.36  784.¦ 4:57.34 1021.¦
       Cycling Weekly                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   27.37  817.¦              ¦
  884. Botzenhard Roland      1973 D-Wolfratshausen         5:32.04,9   2:05.07,4  (9001) diploma video  106/M2   131.   19,151 ¦  2:42.59  877.¦ 2:57.37  895.¦ 3:24.05  850.¦ 4:53.20  937.¦
       Team L`Arrière de la Course                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   26.27  620.¦              ¦
  885. Guaitoli Massimo       1963 Carpi (MO)               5:32.11,1   2:05.13,6  (6795) diploma video  106/M4   264.   19,145 ¦  2:45.53  972.¦ 2:59.43  970.¦ 3:28.35  968.¦ 4:52.11  924.¦
       GS Sportissimo Top Level                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   28.52 1081.¦              ¦
  886. Arcari Massimo         1952 Roma (RM)                5:32.11,3   2:05.13,8  (4862) diploma video  106/M5   122.   19,145 ¦  2:41.19  821.¦ 2:54.43  818.¦ 3:22.08  798.¦ 4:46.14  828.¦
       Sun Bike                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   27.24  777.¦              ¦
  887. Tufalo Ciro            1947 Sant'Anastasia (NA)      5:32.12,9   2:05.15,4  (6201) diploma video  106/M6   56.    19,144 ¦  2:40.48  808.¦ 2:54.16  802.¦ 3:25.09  884.¦ 4:51.17  909.¦
       GS Vollese Biciclette Marzano                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   30.53 1528.¦              ¦
  888. Lenzi Giuliano         1949 Vignola (MO)             5:32.17,9   2:05.20,4  (4810) diploma video  106/M6   57.    19,139 ¦  2:44.54  941.¦ 3:00.03  974.¦ 3:28.29  966.¦ 4:48.56  868.¦
       Emporio Bici Max Team                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   28.25  980.¦              ¦
  889. Pagetti Massimiliano   1968 Cremona (CR)             5:32.22,4   2:05.24,9  (5838) diploma video  106/M3   228.   19,135 ¦  2:45.32  961.¦ 2:58.38  931.¦ 3:25.33  894.¦ 4:49.10  876.¦
       CLUB CICLISTICO CREMONESE 1891                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   26.54  697.¦              ¦
  890. Cescon Virginio        1960 Breda di Piave (TV)      5:32.23,4   2:05.25,9  (9123) diploma video  106/M4   265.   19,134 ¦  2:44.09  912.¦ 2:57.57  910.¦ 3:25.30  889.¦ 4:49.44  887.¦
       S.C. DIL. BREDA DI PIAVE 2003                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   27.32  803.¦              ¦
  891. Traversi Luca          1965 Poggio a Caiano (PO)     5:32.32,1   2:05.34,6  (4128) diploma video  106/M4   266.   19,125 ¦  2:45.22  950.¦ 2:58.54  942.¦ 3:29.23  992.¦ 4:51.40  919.¦
       ASD Inwool                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   30.28 1427.¦              ¦
  892. Witte Andreas          1962 A-Wien                   5:32.33,5   2:05.36,0  (3861) diploma video  106/M4   267.   19,124 ¦  2:44.43  934.¦ 2:57.56  908.¦ 3:34.10 1127.¦ 4:53.57  946.¦
       RC Bank Austria                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   36.14 2343.¦              ¦
  893. Gering Peter           1964 D-Gaildorf               5:32.43,9   2:05.46,4  (4598) diploma video  106/M4   268.   19,114 ¦  2:48.31 1059.¦ 3:01.16 1009.¦ 3:28.54  973.¦ 4:51.53  921.¦
       Radstadl.de                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   27.38  820.¦              ¦
  894. Kuba Jürgen            1977 CH-Heiden                5:32.47,1   2:05.49,6  (9636) diploma video  106/M2   132.   19,111 ¦  2:47.46 1027.¦ 3:00.33  988.¦ 3:30.43 1031.¦ 4:54.09  948.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   30.09 1365.¦              ¦
  895. Horndasch Richard      1954 D-Ingolstadt             5:32.50,3   2:05.52,8  (2344) diploma video  106/M5   123.   19,108 ¦  2:46.53 1005.¦ 3:02.02 1033.¦ 3:27.56  950.¦ 4:44.51  808.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   25.53  540.¦              ¦
  896. Rossi Luigi            1954 Bastia Umbra (PG)        5:32.58,0   2:06.00,5  (5996) diploma video  106/M5   124.   19,101 ¦  2:47.53 1031.¦ 3:01.47 1025.¦ 3:31.14 1043.¦ 4:49.00  871.¦
       Cicli Monelletta                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   29.26 1210.¦              ¦
  897. Pelagalli Ficorilli Mo 1956 Rieti (RI)               5:33.00,5   2:06.03,0  (3687) diploma video  106/M5   125.   19,098 ¦  2:46.32  992.¦ 3:00.50  999.¦ 3:29.59 1004.¦ 4:51.15  908.¦
       GS Esercito                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   29.09 1141.¦              ¦
  898. Kraus Matthias         1972 D-Friedrichshafen        5:33.05,7   2:06.08,2  (3001) diploma video  106/M2   133.   19,093 ¦  2:46.11  982.¦ 3:00.54 1000.¦ 3:27.48  943.¦ 4:50.00  891.¦
       Radteam Opf/Bodensee                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   26.54  696.¦              ¦
  899. Brusi Claudio Domenico 1952 Ravenna (RA)             5:33.13,5   2:06.16,0  (2836) diploma video  106/M5   126.   19,086 ¦  2:48.32 1060.¦ 3:03.08 1065.¦ 3:28.59  976.¦ 4:46.54  838.¦
       ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   25.51  535.¦              ¦
  900. Rauscher Dietmar       1963 D-Hohenstein             5:33.15,4   2:06.17,9  (7779) diploma video  106/M4   269.   19,084 ¦  2:41.07  815.¦ 2:53.58  790.¦ 3:21.03  772.¦ 4:47.35  845.¦
       Veloclub Engstingen                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   27.04  722.¦              ¦
  901. Piacentini Giulio      1971 Terni (TR)               5:33.15,7   2:06.18,2  (5901) diploma video  106/M3   229.   19,084 ¦  2:40.32  798.¦ 2:53.28  776.¦ 3:23.32  828.¦ 4:50.02  892.¦
       ASD Vuennecicli-Icosystel Riet                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   30.03 1343.¦              ¦
  902. Grassi Luigi           1961 Contigliano (RI)         5:33.18,7   2:06.21,2  (4809) diploma video  106/M4   270.   19,081 ¦  2:47.02 1008.¦ 3:01.45 1022.¦ 3:30.12 1011.¦ 4:50.11  894.¦
       Vuennecicli Icosystel                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   28.26  986.¦              ¦
  903. Martinelli Andrea Cris 1962 Milano (MI)              5:33.19,0   2:06.21,5    (75) diploma video  106/M4   271.   19,080 ¦  2:35.08  644.¦ 2:47.29  619.¦ 3:18.16  709.¦ 4:42.27  763.¦
       ISDC Milano Team Pezzetti                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   30.46 1491.¦              ¦
  904. Bindi Gianni           1965 Prato (PO)               5:33.19,7   2:06.22,2  (4454) diploma video  106/M4   272.   19,080 ¦  2:37.01  680.¦ 2:58.50  939.¦ 3:25.59  904.¦ 4:51.21  912.¦
       Avis Verag Prato Est                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   27.08  735.¦              ¦
  905. Hoose Lothar           1968 D-Stephanskirchen        5:33.20,4   2:06.22,9  (9541) diploma video  106/M3   230.   19,079 ¦  2:51.15 1157.¦ 3:04.59 1137.¦ 3:32.57 1089.¦ 4:51.05  906.¦
       RSV Rosenheim                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   27.58  888.¦              ¦
  906. Calvi Nicola           1975 Podenzano (PC)           5:33.25,1   2:06.27,6  (1411) diploma video  106/M2   134.   19,075 ¦  2:43.54  901.¦ 2:57.19  886.¦ 3:26.45  915.¦ 4:50.57  902.¦
       MOIA BIKE TEAM                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   29.25 1204.¦              ¦
  907. Taddei Giovanni        1963 Lastra a Signa (FI)      5:33.28,1   2:06.30,6  (6140) diploma video  106/M4   273.   19,072 ¦  2:44.37  930.¦ 2:58.10  918.¦ 3:25.55  901.¦ 4:45.42  820.¦
       GS TRE Emme                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   27.45  846.¦              ¦
  908. Gerardi Stefano        1964 Zola Predosa (BO)        5:33.29,7   2:06.32,2  (9422) diploma video  106/M4   274.   19,070 ¦  2:46.03  978.¦ 3:01.37 1015.¦ 3:29.03  979.¦ 4:52.06  923.¦
       a.s.d. ferretti team green dev                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   27.26  787.¦              ¦
  909. Dondé Corrado          1955 Udine (UD)               5:33.33,2   2:06.35,7  (4476) diploma video  106/M5   127.   19,067 ¦  2:48.09 1040.¦ 3:02.01 1032.¦ 3:30.10 1009.¦ 4:54.29  956.¦
       Paubike                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   28.09  926.¦              ¦
  910. Di Luca Alessio        1962 Tavagnacco (UD)          5:33.33,3   2:06.35,8  (7817) diploma video  106/M4   275.   19,067 ¦  2:50.52 1143.¦ 3:04.52 1135.¦ 3:31.47 1058.¦ 4:50.47  900.¦
       Paubike                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   26.55  700.¦              ¦
  911. Boos Rudolf            1956 D-Neuhausen ob Eck       5:33.35,6   2:06.38,1  (4380) diploma video  106/M5   128.   19,065 ¦  2:47.41 1025.¦ 3:01.09 1007.¦ 3:29.15  986.¦ 4:51.49  920.¦
       MTB Munich                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   28.05  916.¦              ¦
  912. Squeri Francesco       1959 San Donato Milanese (M   5:33.41,8   2:06.44,3  (1689) diploma video  106/M4   276.   19,059 ¦  2:30.54  540.¦ 2:44.24  553.¦ 3:12.08  569.¦ 4:49.00  870.¦
       c.c.lombardo amatoriale pista                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   27.43  838.¦              ¦
  913. Beati Mauro            1965 Castelnuovo Bozzente (   5:33.50,2   2:06.52,7  (8837) diploma video  106/M4   277.   19,051 ¦  2:49.13 1081.¦ 3:03.20 1078.¦ 3:31.18 1047.¦ 4:50.47  900.¦
       Team Emme Due Varese                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   27.57  886.¦              ¦
  914. Cupini Andrea          1962 Ortonovo (SP)            5:33.51,4   2:06.53,9  (4156) diploma video  106/M4   278.   19,050 ¦  2:43.50  900.¦ 2:55.29  834.¦ 3:27.22  927.¦ 4:55.31  974.¦
       ASD Bici Center                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   31.53 1780.¦              ¦
  915. Jansen Andries         1958 NL-BK Harderwijk         5:33.51,7   2:06.54,2  (1959) diploma video  106/M5   129.   19,049 ¦  2:39.45  777.¦ 2:53.00  764.¦ 3:22.56  813.¦ 4:54.17  953.¦
       Team Wessels                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   29.56 1314.¦              ¦
  916. Gherardi Ezio          1961 Alzano Lombardo (BG)     5:33.53,2   2:06.55,7  (3716) diploma video  106/M4   279.   19,048 ¦  2:51.27 1165.¦ 3:05.19 1145.¦ 3:31.01 1034.¦ 4:55.59  985.¦
       ASD Cycle Classic                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   25.41  508.¦              ¦
  917. Auteri Andreas         1967 Cannara (PG)             5:34.00,4   2:07.02,9  (8788) diploma video  106/M3   231.   19,041 ¦  2:53.56 1250.¦ 3:06.57 1206.¦ 3:35.17 1156.¦ 4:55.21  971.¦
       Cicli Clementi                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   28.19  960.¦              ¦
  918. Cognigni Massimo       1965 Sant'Elpidio a Mare (A   5:34.01,5   2:07.04,0  (4583) diploma video  106/M4   280.   19,040 ¦  2:48.45 1065.¦ 3:03.41 1092.¦ 3:31.43 1057.¦ 4:51.27  913.¦
       GCD Lucio Catalini                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   28.01  901.¦              ¦
  919. Zanasi Gianni          1943 Monfalcone (GO)          5:34.02,8   2:07.05,3  (4265) diploma video  106/M6   58.    19,039 ¦  2:48.24 1052.¦ 3:02.41 1052.¦ 3:32.02 1066.¦ 4:52.37  929.¦
       Team Sclauzero Starbene                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   29.20 1189.¦              ¦
  920. Hauer Reinhard         1952 A-Steinakirchen am For   5:34.13,2   2:07.15,7  (9502) diploma video  106/M5   130.   19,029 ¦  2:44.47  936.¦ 2:58.54  943.¦ 3:27.33  934.¦ 4:50.58  904.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   28.39 1027.¦              ¦
  921. Campello Andrea        1964 Venezia (VE)             5:34.14,3   2:07.16,8  (2269) diploma video  106/M4   281.   19,028 ¦  2:45.47  969.¦ 2:58.43  936.¦ 3:28.02  952.¦ 4:51.20  911.¦
       Selle Italia Elite Silvellese                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   29.18 1179.¦              ¦
  921. Simionato Michele      1958 Venezia (VE)             5:34.14,3   2:07.16,8  (3150) diploma video  106/M5   131.   19,028 ¦  2:45.37  964.¦ 2:58.40  933.¦ 3:27.23  928.¦ 4:50.45  899.¦
       Selle Italia Elite Silvellese                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   28.42 1040.¦              ¦
  923. Duchac Petr            1970 CZ-Nejdek                5:34.19,7   2:07.22,2  (9268) diploma video  106/M3   232.   19,023 ¦  3:02.10 1519.¦ 3:16.29 1492.¦ 3:43.00 1376.¦ 4:55.14  970.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   26.30  626.¦              ¦
  924. Bianchi Alessandro     1961 Bologna (BO)             5:34.20,3   2:07.22,8  (2261) diploma video  106/M4   282.   19,022 ¦  2:52.45 1211.¦ 3:07.02 1212.¦ 3:37.47 1226.¦ 4:52.40  930.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   30.44 1484.¦              ¦
  925. Mariotti Marzio        1953 Montemurlo (PO)          5:34.22,3   2:07.24,8  (9762) diploma video  106/M5   132.   19,020 ¦  2:49.46 1104.¦ 3:04.30 1122.¦ 3:30.22 1013.¦ 4:56.31 1000.¦
       team olimpia bolis                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   25.51  534.¦              ¦
  926. Giunti Giuseppe        1964 Prato (PO)               5:34.23,3   2:07.25,8  (7502) diploma video  106/M4   283.   19,019 ¦  2:39.42  775.¦ 2:54.59  823.¦ 3:21.12  778.¦ 4:43.53  792.¦
       ASD Cicli Santoni                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   26.12  581.¦              ¦
  927. Gengotti Riccardo      1952 Sant'Ermete (RN)         5:34.24,7   2:07.27,2  (6977) diploma video  106/M5   133.   19,018 ¦  2:49.02 1077.¦ 3:01.39 1019.¦ 3:31.17 1046.¦ 4:52.48  932.¦
       GS Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   29.37 1253.¦              ¦
  928. Dionisio Christian     1956 F-Cluses                 5:34.32,0   2:07.34,5  (7645) diploma video  106/M5   134.   19,011 ¦  2:51.26 1164.¦ 3:04.16 1113.¦ 3:34.50 1147.¦ 4:55.43  978.¦
       UFOLEP 06                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   30.33 1450.¦              ¦
  929. Niccolai Cristiano     1976 Pieve a Nievole (PT)     5:34.38,6   2:07.41,1  (9881) diploma video  106/M2   135.   19,005 ¦  2:46.47 1000.¦ 3:01.55 1029.¦ 3:29.01  978.¦ 4:49.14  878.¦
       Team Cicloidea                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   27.06  727.¦              ¦
  930. De Wrachien Enrico     1961 Treviso (TV)             5:34.43,6   2:07.46,1   (202) diploma video  106/M4   284.   19,000 ¦  2:47.20 1017.¦ 3:00.01  973.¦ 3:31.06 1038.¦ 4:55.08  966.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   31.05 1581.¦              ¦
  931. Poli Gianfranco        1947 San Mauro Torinese (TO   5:34.44,0   2:07.46,5  (7671) diploma video  106/M6   59.    19,000 ¦  2:51.10 1155.¦ 3:05.01 1138.¦ 3:33.53 1119.¦ 4:56.13  990.¦
       ASD CC Piemonte                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   28.51 1078.¦              ¦
  932. Messi Michele          1968 Macerata (MC)            5:34.49,3   2:07.51,8  (7271) diploma video  106/M3   233.   18,995 ¦  2:36.16  663.¦ 2:49.10  659.¦ 3:14.52  631.¦ 4:49.07  875.¦
       ASD Ciclo 2001 Macerata                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   25.41  508.¦              ¦
  933. Berneri Gianmario      1956 Castel San Giovanni (P   5:34.51,5   2:07.54,0  (8945) diploma video  106/M5   135.   18,993 ¦  2:52.07 1187.¦ 3:05.50 1169.¦ 3:33.53 1120.¦ 4:55.26  972.¦
       ASD GERENZAGO                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   28.03  907.¦              ¦
  934. Bartolozzi Paolo       1960 Scandicci (FI)           5:34.56,3   2:07.58,8  (4051) diploma video  106/M4   285.   18,988 ¦  2:49.48 1106.¦ 3:02.55 1060.¦ 3:33.58 1122.¦ 4:57.25 1018.¦
       Team Le Lame                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   31.03 1574.¦              ¦
  935. Perin Moreno           1958 Grosseto (GR)            5:34.57,4   2:07.59,9  (5886) diploma video  106/M5   136.   18,987 ¦  2:50.27 1127.¦ 3:03.06 1063.¦ 3:35.55 1173.¦ 4:58.20 1040.¦
       ASD GS Team Perin                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   32.49 1949.¦              ¦
  936. Stimpfle Klaus         1962 D-Fremdingen             5:35.07,4   2:08.09,9  (2341) diploma video  106/M4   286.   18,978 ¦  2:49.03 1079.¦ 3:03.28 1083.¦ 3:30.22 1015.¦ 4:52.23  925.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   26.54  699.¦              ¦
  937. Ghiri Vittorio         1966 Prato (PO)               5:35.08,7   2:08.11,2  (9433) diploma video  106/M3   234.   18,976 ¦  2:40.57  810.¦ 2:54.15  801.¦ 3:23.00  815.¦ 4:54.20  954.¦
       INDIVIDUALE                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   28.44 1050.¦              ¦
  938. Bani Massimo           1966 Lucca (LU)               5:35.11,9   2:08.14,4  (4305) diploma video  106/M3   235.   18,973 ¦  2:41.45  830.¦ 2:55.31  835.¦ 3:25.19  887.¦ 4:52.47  931.¦
       GS Ontraino                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   29.48 1284.¦              ¦
  939. Leo Nicola             1953 Fusignano (RA)           5:35.15,8   2:08.18,3  (4459) diploma video  106/M5   137.   18,970 ¦  2:37.59  719.¦ 2:50.41  692.¦ 3:18.36  715.¦ 4:47.54  848.¦
       Pedale Bianconero                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   27.55  880.¦              ¦
  940. Nacci Fabio            1953 San Miniato (PI)         5:35.17,3   2:08.19,8  (4303) diploma video  106/M5   138.   18,968 ¦  2:40.09  792.¦ 2:52.57  763.¦ 3:22.03  795.¦ 4:52.31  927.¦
       GS Ontraino                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   29.05 1125.¦              ¦
  941. Palazzi Alberto        1969 Ravenna (RA)             5:35.17,4   2:08.19,9  (4715) diploma video  106/M3   236.   18,968 ¦  2:39.26  765.¦ 2:52.34  749.¦ 3:21.58  792.¦ 4:54.44  960.¦
       ASD GS Classense Trasporti Ravenna                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   29.24 1200.¦              ¦
  942. Buratto Luca           1965 Verona (VR)              5:35.20,5   2:08.23,0  (7145) diploma video  106/M4   287.   18,965 ¦  2:45.39  965.¦ 2:59.22  965.¦ 3:27.16  925.¦ 4:53.55  945.¦
       Traguardo Volante Racing                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   27.53  875.¦              ¦
  943. Inzenhofer Stefan      1969 D-Geisenfeld             5:35.23,7   2:08.26,2  (9561) diploma video  106/M3   237.   18,962 ¦  2:51.06 1152.¦ 3:04.39 1127.¦ 3:33.00 1091.¦ 4:52.33  928.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   28.21  965.¦              ¦
  944. Steger Klaus           1960 D-Röhrmoos               5:35.25,3   2:08.27,8 (10295) diploma video  106/M4   288.   18,961 ¦  2:48.03 1036.¦ 3:01.19 1010.¦ 3:29.55 1003.¦ 4:51.19  910.¦
       R+F forice 89 Dachau                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   28.36 1015.¦              ¦
  945. Stefanacci Federico    1970 Vaiano (PO)              5:35.25,7   2:08.28,2  (4315) diploma video  106/M3   238.   18,960 ¦  2:40.31  797.¦ 2:53.55  788.¦ 3:24.24  861.¦ 4:53.33  940.¦
       ASD Cicli Santoni                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   30.29 1431.¦              ¦
  946. Reale Gaetano          1952 Ronchi dei Legionari (   5:35.29,9   2:08.32,4  (7340) diploma video  106/M5   139.   18,956 ¦  2:46.15  984.¦ 3:00.33  986.¦ 3:31.09 1039.¦ 4:53.00  933.¦
       Team Sclauzero Starbene                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   30.36 1461.¦              ¦
  947. Di Cintio Roberto      1955 Roma (RM)                5:35.33,8   2:08.36,3  (9247) diploma video  106/M5   140.   18,953 ¦  2:47.21 1018.¦ 3:00.58 1001.¦ 3:29.19  988.¦ 4:56.59 1011.¦
       G.S. CICLI PETTA - ALITALIA CL                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   28.20  963.¦              ¦
  948. Guggeis Josef          1961 D-Stallwang              5:35.34,5   2:08.37,0  (3963) diploma video  106/M4   289.   18,952 ¦  2:46.21  988.¦ 3:00.12  979.¦ 3:28.41  971.¦ 4:54.51  961.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   28.28  989.¦              ¦
  949. Biasiolo Mauro         1967 Noventa Padovana (PD)    5:35.35,0   2:08.37,5  (5009) diploma video  106/M3   239.   18,952 ¦  2:45.26  952.¦ 2:58.52  940.¦ 3:25.30  890.¦ 4:50.37  897.¦
       bob race team                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   26.37  656.¦              ¦
  950. Glazebrook Brian       1962 GB-Standon, Herts SG N   5:35.40,7   2:08.43,2  (1789) diploma video  106/M4   290.   18,946 ¦  2:47.18 1015.¦ 3:01.39 1018.¦ 3:29.04  980.¦ 4:48.27  857.¦
       Cycling Weekly                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   27.25  780.¦              ¦
  951. Faulkner Robert        1947 CAN-North Vancouver, B   5:35.41,6   2:08.44,1  (9312) diploma video  106/M6   60.    18,945 ¦  2:47.06 1010.¦ 3:01.48 1026.¦ 3:30.50 1033.¦ 4:54.15  952.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   29.02 1110.¦              ¦
  952. Wellenreuther Florian  1980 D-Mannheim               5:35.55,0   2:08.57,5  (4023) diploma video  106/M1   84.    18,933 ¦  2:48.53 1070.¦ 3:03.07 1064.¦ 3:30.25 1017.¦ 4:55.55  983.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   27.18  763.¦              ¦
  953. Martinet Federico      1972 Aosta (AO)               5:35.55,4   2:08.57,9  (9769) diploma video  106/M2   136.   18,932 ¦  2:52.47 1212.¦ 3:06.41 1196.¦ 3:35.16 1155.¦ 4:56.00  986.¦
       GS Aquile                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   28.35 1012.¦              ¦
  954. Santoni Gianluca       1963 Vaiano (PO)              5:35.59,0   2:09.01,5  (4316) diploma video  106/M4   291.   18,929 ¦  2:41.02  812.¦ 2:54.26  807.¦ 3:25.32  893.¦ 4:53.55  944.¦
       ASD Cicli Santoni                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   31.06 1591.¦              ¦
  955. Fiorini Andrea         1965 Medicina (BO)            5:36.03,2   2:09.05,7  (5361) diploma video  106/M4   292.   18,925 ¦  2:42.32  857.¦ 2:56.07  855.¦ 3:24.06  851.¦ 4:53.06  934.¦
       a.s.c.d. medicina 1912                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   27.59  893.¦              ¦
  956. Repiccioli Alberto     1957 Ortonovo (SP)            5:36.10,4   2:09.12,9  (4153) diploma video  106/M5   141.   18,918 ¦  2:43.57  903.¦ 2:57.42  897.¦ 3:25.09  882.¦ 4:47.29  844.¦
       ASD Bici Center                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   27.27  789.¦              ¦
  957. Bettoli Claudio        1952 Faenza (RA)              5:36.14,4   2:09.16,9  (4250) diploma video  106/M5   142.   18,915 ¦  2:52.13 1190.¦ 3:07.23 1224.¦ 3:35.26 1158.¦ 4:54.43  959.¦
       Atletica 85 Faenza                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   28.03  905.¦              ¦
  958. Collini Daniele        1960 Scarperia (FI)           5:36.17,3   2:09.19,8  (4237) diploma video  106/M4   293.   18,912 ¦  2:39.18  758.¦ 2:52.19  738.¦ 3:20.03  748.¦ 4:46.20  829.¦
       ferritaglienti                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   27.44  844.¦              ¦
  959. Tunice Cristiano       1971 Busto Garolfo (MI)       5:36.25,5   2:09.28,0   (336) diploma video  106/M3   240.   18,904 ¦  2:37.55  713.¦ 2:53.26  774.¦ 3:20.21  755.¦ 4:49.04  872.¦
       ASD Pol Oratorio Bariano                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   26.55  701.¦              ¦
  960. Corbascio Eustachio    1960 I                        5:36.34,3   2:09.36,8  (7930) diploma video  106/M4   294.   18,896 ¦  2:44.50  938.¦ 2:58.35  929.¦ 3:27.09  922.¦ 4:55.54  982.¦
       AS Polisport Polignano                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   28.33 1005.¦              ¦
  961. Cristofani Claudio     1965 Forlì (FC)               5:36.36,5   2:09.39,0  (8660) diploma video  106/M4   295.   18,894 ¦  2:48.25 1053.¦ 3:03.41 1093.¦ 3:32.17 1073.¦ 4:57.20 1015.¦
       SC Vecchiazzano                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   28.36 1014.¦              ¦
  962. Minetti Paolo          1959 Bergamo (BG)             5:36.43,5   2:09.46,0  (3710) diploma video  106/M4   296.   18,887 ¦  2:45.32  960.¦ 3:00.11  978.¦ 3:28.51  972.¦ 4:56.03  987.¦
       Bike Tech Bergamo                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   28.40 1031.¦              ¦
  963. Moracchioli Marc       1951 F-Cannes                 5:36.51,2   2:09.53,7  (7649) diploma video  106/M5   143.   18,880 ¦  2:47.48 1029.¦ 3:00.48  998.¦ 3:31.41 1055.¦ 4:55.33  975.¦
       UFOLEP 06                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   30.53 1527.¦              ¦
  964. Antonelli Paolo        1972 Muccia (MC)              5:37.03,2   2:10.05,7  (4854) diploma video  106/M2   137.   18,869 ¦  2:50.55 1147.¦ 3:03.29 1085.¦ 3:36.07 1177.¦ 4:58.36 1046.¦
       Salottieri Muccia                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   32.38 1916.¦              ¦
  965. Regazzetti Tullio      1957 Arese (MI)               5:37.04,0   2:10.06,5  (5965) diploma video  106/M5   144.   18,868 ¦  2:44.25  922.¦ 2:57.19  885.¦ 3:26.45  914.¦ 4:46.41  832.¦
       Velosport Rho'                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   29.25 1205.¦              ¦
  966. Piccini Claudio        1955 Pistoia (PT)             5:37.06,3   2:10.08,8  (4679) diploma video  106/M5   145.   18,866 ¦  2:44.21  919.¦ 2:58.28  925.¦ 3:30.34 1023.¦ 4:53.40  942.¦
       Bhoss King Bike                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   32.05 1827.¦              ¦
  967. Crisanti Luca          1971 Treviso (TV)             5:37.08,1   2:10.10,6  (4707) diploma video  106/M3   241.   18,864 ¦  2:44.01  906.¦ 2:56.42  869.¦ 3:26.32  913.¦ 4:55.11  967.¦
       Decima Treviso ASD                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   29.49 1290.¦              ¦
  968. Franconi Filippo       1972 Rignano Sull'Arno (FI)   5:37.13,1   2:10.15,6  (9362) diploma video  106/M2   138.   18,860 ¦  2:50.47 1138.¦ 3:05.29 1150.¦ 3:32.49 1086.¦ 4:55.56  984.¦
       TEAM PRO BIKE ASD                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   27.19  768.¦              ¦
  969. Martini Piero          1945 Firenze (FI)             5:37.13,5   2:10.16,0  (4677) diploma video  106/M6   61.    18,859 ¦  2:52.05 1186.¦ 3:05.31 1153.¦ 3:36.14 1182.¦ 4:59.35 1071.¦
       Bhoss King Bike                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   30.43 1481.¦              ¦
  970. Gubbini Pierluigi      1968 Foligno (PG)             5:37.14,2   2:10.16,7  (9482) diploma video  106/M3   242.   18,859 ¦  2:53.51 1247.¦ 3:07.02 1211.¦ 3:35.32 1166.¦ 4:58.46 1056.¦
       Cicli Clementi                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   28.29  991.¦              ¦
  971. Biancoli Gianluca      1961 Ravenna (RA)             5:37.16,5   2:10.19,0  (7600) diploma video  106/M4   297.   18,857 ¦  2:49.39 1099.¦ 3:02.13 1039.¦ 3:31.28 1050.¦ 4:55.48  980.¦
       ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   29.15 1168.¦              ¦
  972. Sperotto Luigi         1953 Zanè (VI)                5:37.17,1   2:10.19,6  (8409) diploma video  106/M5   146.   18,856 ¦  2:46.36  993.¦ 2:59.41  969.¦ 3:28.22  962.¦ 4:53.48  943.¦
       GS Alpilatte BR Pneumatici                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   28.40 1034.¦              ¦
  973. Spannring Michael      1966 D-Warngau                5:37.24,3   2:10.26,8 (10277) diploma video  106/M3   243.   18,849 ¦  2:53.46 1242.¦ 3:08.07 1249.¦ 3:34.10 1128.¦ 4:56.53 1010.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   26.03  554.¦              ¦
  974. Lanfranchi Beniamino   1965 Zinasco (PV)             5:37.29,8   2:10.32,3  (9664) diploma video  106/M4   298.   18,844 ¦  2:46.42  995.¦ 3:00.25  982.¦ 3:29.34  998.¦ 4:59.16 1067.¦
       A.S.D. GRUPPO CICLISTICO DESTR                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   29.08 1138.¦              ¦
  975. Agreiter Patrick       1979 Corvara (BZ)             5:37.32,3   2:10.34,8  (2770) diploma video  106/M1   85.    18,842 ¦  2:39.03  753.¦ 2:52.52  757.¦ 3:21.30  781.¦ 4:54.14  950.¦
       Rodes Val Badia-Raiffeisen                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   28.37 1021.¦              ¦
  976. Pozzi Paolo            1963 Casatenovo (LC)          5:37.33,9   2:10.36,4  (7319) diploma video  106/M4   299.   18,840 ¦  2:41.19  820.¦ 2:54.39  812.¦ 3:24.46  871.¦ 4:54.14  949.¦
       Atletica 85 Faenza                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   30.07 1355.¦              ¦
  977. Moretto Gianni         1966 Cormano (MI)             5:37.39,0   2:10.41,5  (9849) diploma video  106/M3   244.   18,836 ¦  2:39.00  748.¦ 2:52.40  753.¦ 3:18.40  717.¦ 4:51.02  905.¦
       G.S.Pedale Novatese                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   25.59  549.¦              ¦
  978. Kussmaul Hartmut       1980 D-Tettnang               5:37.42,9   2:10.45,4  (9646) diploma video  106/M1   86.    18,832 ¦  2:47.39 1024.¦ 3:02.05 1035.¦ 3:29.52 1002.¦ 4:58.46 1055.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   27.47  853.¦              ¦
  979. Mastropietro Fabio     1979 Maddaloni (CE)           5:37.43,5   2:10.46,0  (5692) diploma video  106/M1   87.    18,831 ¦  2:55.19 1313.¦ 3:10.03 1306.¦ 3:37.48 1227.¦ 4:57.40 1024.¦
       ASD Mondo in Sella                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   27.44  845.¦              ¦
  980. Stromer Fritz          1951 D-Olching                5:37.54,9   2:10.57,4  (3982) diploma video  106/M5   147.   18,821 ¦  2:41.53  834.¦ 2:55.24  830.¦ 3:23.57  848.¦ 4:48.05  850.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   28.32 1003.¦              ¦
  981. Baroncelli Gianluca    1966 Prato (PO)               5:37.57,2   2:10.59,7  (8816) diploma video  106/M3   245.   18,819 ¦  2:42.40  862.¦ 2:56.41  867.¦ 3:24.48  872.¦ 4:54.23  955.¦
       a.s.d. inwool                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   28.07  918.¦              ¦
  982. Intermesoli Andrea     1968 Macerata (MC)            5:37.59,9   2:11.02,4  (7273) diploma video  106/M3   246.   18,816 ¦  2:47.08 1011.¦ 3:00.34  990.¦ 3:28.17  959.¦ 4:54.34  957.¦
       ASD Ciclo 2001 Macerata                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   27.43  834.¦              ¦
  983. Mannucci Fabrizio      1955 Montopoli in Val d'Arn   5:38.00,7   2:11.03,2  (4579) diploma video  106/M5   148.   18,815 ¦  2:53.18 1227.¦ 3:06.28 1189.¦ 3:36.21 1185.¦ 4:56.34 1002.¦
       GS Daccordi ASD                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   29.53 1301.¦              ¦
  984. Pigozzo Simone         1968 Paese (TV)               5:38.01,5   2:11.04,0  (6787) diploma video  106/M3   247.   18,815 ¦  2:43.16  886.¦ 2:55.35  840.¦ 3:25.09  885.¦ 4:55.14  969.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   29.34 1240.¦              ¦
  985. Fabi Riccardo          1973 Lucca (LU)               5:38.05,0   2:11.07,5  (5324) diploma video  106/M2   139.   18,811 ¦  2:53.12 1221.¦ 3:07.12 1220.¦ 3:36.24 1187.¦ 4:58.56 1059.¦
       Ciclo Team S.Ginese                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   29.12 1158.¦              ¦
  986. Penni Giacomo          1974 Scarperia (FI)           5:38.08,5   2:11.11,0  (7296) diploma video  106/M2   140.   18,808 ¦  2:47.27 1021.¦ 3:01.07 1004.¦ 3:29.24  993.¦ 4:57.05 1012.¦
       Ferri Taglienti                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   28.16  950.¦              ¦
  987. Monari Paolo           1969 Modena (MO)              5:38.18,0   2:11.20,5  (3819) diploma video  106/M3   248.   18,799 ¦  2:42.48  867.¦ 2:57.46  899.¦ 3:29.22  990.¦ 4:57.11 1013.¦
       GS Sportissimo Top Level                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   31.36 1714.¦              ¦
  988. Joan Luigi             1960 Saonara (PD)             5:38.18,2   2:11.20,7  (6104) diploma video  106/M4   300.   18,799 ¦  2:49.31 1094.¦ 3:03.49 1099.¦ 3:31.42 1056.¦ 4:59.06 1061.¦
       ASD Vigonovo Galta                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   27.53  874.¦              ¦
  989. Maritan Fabio          1956 Sant'Angelo di Piove d   5:38.19,4   2:11.21,9  (5671) diploma video  106/M5   149.   18,798 ¦  2:49.23 1087.¦ 3:03.51 1101.¦ 3:31.11 1040.¦ 4:57.12 1014.¦
       ASD Vigonovo Galta                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   27.19  769.¦              ¦
  990. Di Marco Giancarlo     1972 Rimini (RN)              5:38.21,7   2:11.24,2  (4419) diploma video  106/M2   141.   18,796 ¦  2:54.18 1271.¦ 3:08.05 1246.¦ 3:34.57 1149.¦ 5:00.30 1082.¦
       ASD Open Team                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   26.51  689.¦              ¦
  991. Lauria Serafino        1955 Fucecchio (FI)           5:38.28,0   2:11.30,5  (5592) diploma video  106/M5   150.   18,790 ¦  2:48.07 1038.¦ 3:01.37 1016.¦ 3:30.34 1024.¦ 4:57.52 1028.¦
       Pol. Omega                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   28.57 1092.¦              ¦
  992. Pozzi Roberto          1954 Rezzago (CO)             5:38.32,0   2:11.34,5  (2046) diploma video  106/M5   151.   18,786 ¦  2:43.47  898.¦ 2:58.19  921.¦ 3:26.50  916.¦ 4:53.33  939.¦
       ASD Team PJ Sport                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   28.30  997.¦              ¦
  993. Floreani Marco         1956 Udine (UD)               5:38.32,8   2:11.35,3  (9345) diploma video  106/M5   152.   18,786 ¦  2:39.20  760.¦ 2:52.49  755.¦ 3:21.33  782.¦ 4:57.37 1023.¦
       GS Danieli ASD                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   28.43 1046.¦              ¦
  994. Barbon Paolo           1969 Ponzano (TV)             5:38.37,5   2:11.40,0  (1363) diploma video  106/M3   249.   18,781 ¦  2:46.03  977.¦ 3:00.33  987.¦ 3:30.41 1030.¦ 4:55.39  977.¦
       SC Dopla Treviso                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   30.08 1358.¦              ¦
  995. Valerio Luca           1971 Portogruaro (VE)         5:38.38,8   2:11.41,3  (8040) diploma video  106/M3   250.   18,780 ¦  2:50.51 1142.¦ 3:05.48 1168.¦ 3:34.22 1134.¦ 4:56.41 1004.¦
       ASD Annoprimo                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   28.34 1008.¦              ¦
  995. Zanet Michele          1973 Bologna (BO)             5:38.38,8   2:11.41,3  (2677) diploma video  106/M2   142.   18,780 ¦  2:50.51 1141.¦ 3:05.47 1167.¦ 3:34.22 1134.¦ 4:56.41 1004.¦
       ASD Annoprimo                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   28.34 1009.¦              ¦
  997. Cadoppi Antonio        1963 Carpi (MO)               5:38.39,8   2:11.42,3  (3783) diploma video  106/M4   301.   18,779 ¦  2:45.27  955.¦ 3:04.55 1136.¦ 3:33.05 1094.¦ 4:56.07  988.¦
       GS Sportissimo Top Level                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   28.09  929.¦              ¦
  998. Valle Franco           1948 Sutrio (UD)              5:38.41,8   2:11.44,3  (8009) diploma video  106/M6   62.    18,777 ¦  2:59.06 1418.¦ 3:13.51 1417.¦ 3:42.23 1358.¦ 4:58.36 1046.¦
       AC Carnia Bike                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   28.31 1000.¦              ¦
  999. Lodoli Pietro          1949 Roma (RM)                5:38.44,9   2:11.47,4  (5619) diploma video  106/M6   63.    18,775 ¦  2:43.18  888.¦ 2:56.22  861.¦ 3:24.29  863.¦ 4:57.45 1027.¦
       Cicli Gasparini                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   28.07  920.¦              ¦
 1000. Mannini Simone         1968 Firenze (FI)             5:38.48,6   2:11.51,1  (9746) diploma video  106/M3   251.   18,771 ¦  2:51.07 1153.¦ 3:05.31 1154.¦ 3:36.06 1176.¦ 4:56.24  996.¦
       TEAM PRO BIKE                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   30.34 1456.¦              ¦



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.