106km Uomini/Männer

22a Maratona dles Dolomites, Alta Badia 2008 - 106km Uomini/Männer

posti: posto 1-500 (da 3:26.57,5)

 posto nome/Name              an   località/Ort                 tempo     ritardo    pett                cat/posto         km/h ¦       Gardena ¦      Corvara ¦   Campolongo ¦    Falzarego ¦
       squadra/Team                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦        crono ¦              ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Rocchi Marco           1976 Riolunato (MO)           3:26.57,5       -----   (231) diploma video  106/M2   1.     30,730 ¦  1:40.01    1.¦ 1:50.52    1.¦ 2:07.05    1.¦ 2:57.29    1.¦
       Team Iaccobike                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   16.12    2.¦              ¦
    2. Zelger Alexander       1980 Deutschnofen (BZ)        3:32.49,8      5.52,3   (138) diploma video  106/M1   1.     29,883 ¦  1:40.15    2.¦ 1:51.09    2.¦ 2:07.43    2.¦ 3:01.39    2.¦
       Dynamic Bike Team                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   16.34    3.¦              ¦
    3. Colagé Stefano         1962 Sassuolo (MO)            3:35.53,0      8.55,5    (17) diploma video  106/Mtop 1.     29,460 ¦  1:43.45    5.¦ 1:54.34    4.¦ 2:12.40    4.¦ 3:04.38    3.¦
       ASD Team Orlandi                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   18.05   14.¦              ¦
    4. Galletta Carmine       1975 Pomigliano d'Arco (NA)   3:36.11,9      9.14,4    (18) diploma video  106/Mtop 2.     29,417 ¦  1:43.39    4.¦ 1:54.52    6.¦ 2:12.57    6.¦ 3:04.55    4.¦
       ciclosport chalet 4 pini                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   18.04   11.¦              ¦
    5. Piller Sergio          1969 Predazzo (TN)            3:37.20,0     10.22,5   (320) diploma video  106/M3   1.     29,263 ¦  1:43.49    6.¦ 1:54.37    5.¦ 2:12.43    5.¦ 3:06.27    6.¦
       Cus Parma  Old Lions                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   18.05   13.¦              ¦
    6. Mich Roberto           1966 Egna (BZ)                3:39.13,4     12.15,9  (1146) diploma video  106/M3   2.     29,011 ¦  1:46.21    9.¦ 1:57.28    9.¦ 2:15.14    9.¦ 3:08.33    8.¦
       Bike Club Egna                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   17.45    7.¦              ¦
    7. Agostini Stefano       1965 Meano (TN)               3:39.18,3     12.20,8  (2769) diploma video  106/M4   1.     29,000 ¦  1:46.05    8.¦ 1:57.16    8.¦ 2:14.56    8.¦ 3:08.16    7.¦
       Bren Team Trento                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   17.40    4.¦              ¦
    8. Unterthurner Stephan   1976 Merano (BZ)              3:40.34,7     13.37,2  (3277) diploma video  106/M2   2.     28,833 ¦  1:46.04    7.¦ 1:57.10    7.¦ 2:14.55    7.¦ 3:09.25    9.¦
       L'Arcobaleno Carraro Team                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   17.44    6.¦              ¦
    9. Steiner Helmut         1970 Prags (BZ)               3:41.45,9     14.48,4  (3159) diploma video  106/M3   3.     28,679 ¦  1:48.04   15.¦ 1:59.25   15.¦ 2:17.30   14.¦ 3:10.51   10.¦
       Dolomiti Superbike                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   18.05   12.¦              ¦
   10. Bedon Davide           1969 Legnaro (PD)             3:43.42,8     16.45,3    (14) diploma video  106/Mtop 3.     28,429 ¦  1:46.37   10.¦ 1:57.44   10.¦ 2:15.57   10.¦ 3:11.11   11.¦
       Team Scapin                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   18.12   18.¦              ¦
   11. Ferrarini Andrea       1972 Montecchio Emilia (RE)   3:45.19,9     18.22,4   (170) diploma video  106/M2   3.     28,225 ¦  1:47.19   12.¦ 1:58.26   11.¦ 2:16.26   12.¦ 3:13.19   12.¦
       Salvioli Pantheon Team                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   18.00    8.¦              ¦
   12. Buffoni Andrea         1974 Montignoso (MS)          3:46.03,4     19.05,9    (45) diploma video  106/M2   4.     28,134 ¦  1:47.23   14.¦ 1:58.30   14.¦ 2:16.14   11.¦ 3:13.20   13.¦
       GS Cicli Tarducci                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   17.44    5.¦              ¦
   13. Tamburini Federico     1981 Rimini (RN)              3:48.33,1     21.35,6   (229) diploma video  106/M1   2.     27,827 ¦  1:51.46   20.¦ 2:02.40   19.¦ 2:21.01   19.¦ 3:17.43   16.¦
       ASD Open Team                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   18.20   21.¦              ¦
   14. Boffi Franco           1958 Gallo (FE)               3:49.15,9     22.18,4    (33) diploma video  106/M5   1.     27,740 ¦  1:52.22   22.¦ 2:03.42   21.¦ 2:21.59   20.¦ 3:17.13   15.¦
       Team Borghi Racing                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   18.17   19.¦              ¦
   15. Cacciaguerra Maurizio  1964 Montignoso (MS)          3:49.35,2     22.37,7    (46) diploma video  106/M4   2.     27,701 ¦  1:47.22   13.¦ 1:58.28   13.¦ 2:16.31   13.¦ 3:16.47   14.¦
       team cicli maggi a.s.d.                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   18.02    9.¦              ¦
   16. Soli Marco             1957 Vignola (MO)             3:50.57,2     23.59,7  (2733) diploma video  106/M5   2.     27,538 ¦  1:54.48   31.¦ 2:05.24   25.¦ 2:23.33   22.¦ 3:19.22   19.¦
       Emporio Bici Max Team                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   18.09   17.¦              ¦
   17. Declara Matthias       1984 Badia (BZ)               3:51.48,7     24.51,2   (281) diploma video  106/M1   3.     27,436 ¦  1:49.20   16.¦ 2:00.30   16.¦ 2:19.31   16.¦ 3:18.29   17.¦
       Rodes Val Badia-Raiffeisen                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   19.00   25.¦              ¦
   18. Montanari Davide       1972 Spilamberto (MO)         3:51.48,8     24.51,3    (26) diploma video  106/Mtop 4.     27,435 ¦  1:53.54   26.¦ 2:06.16   32.¦ 2:24.25   26.¦ 3:20.14   20.¦
       SC Emporio Bici Max Team                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   18.08   16.¦              ¦
   19. Craffonara Lois        1980 Badia (BZ)               3:51.56,2     24.58,7   (275) diploma video  106/M1   4.     27,421 ¦  1:53.16   23.¦ 2:04.27   24.¦ 2:23.43   23.¦ 3:20.15   21.¦
       Rodes Val Badia-Raiffeisen                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   19.16   29.¦              ¦
   20. Lupi Goffredo          1957 Colli del Tronto (AP)    3:52.39,4     25.41,9  (3238) diploma video  106/M5   3.     27,336 ¦  1:49.49   17.¦ 2:01.40   18.¦ 2:20.15   18.¦ 3:18.31   18.¦
       A.S.D. Mary Confezioni                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   18.34   22.¦              ¦
   21. Faleschini Emanuele    1979 Tolmezzo (UD)            3:53.48,6     26.51,1  (8008) diploma video  106/M1   5.     27,201 ¦  1:56.24   37.¦ 2:07.37   37.¦ 2:25.41   33.¦ 3:21.51   26.¦
       AC Carnia Bike                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   18.03   10.¦              ¦
   22. Maiocchi Gianluigi     1973 Ferriere (PC)            3:53.58,8     27.01,3    (37) diploma video  106/M2   5.     27,181 ¦  1:47.18   11.¦ 1:58.26   12.¦ 2:17.32   15.¦ 3:21.21   23.¦
       MOIA BIKE TEAM                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   19.06   26.¦              ¦
   23. Della Putta Gianni     1983 Alleghe (BL)             3:54.28,9     27.31,4  (2918) diploma video  106/M1   6.     27,123 ¦  1:53.33   25.¦ 2:05.57   30.¦ 2:24.15   24.¦ 3:21.38   25.¦
       Bettini Bike Team G.S.                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   18.17   20.¦              ¦
   24. Saccomanni Enrico      1972 Tizzano Val Parma (PR)   3:54.36,5     27.39,0    (40) diploma video  106/M2   6.     27,109 ¦  1:51.43   19.¦ 2:02.56   20.¦ 2:22.04   21.¦ 3:21.13   22.¦
       GIANLUCA FAENZA HYMER TEAM                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   19.08   27.¦              ¦
   25. Plater Alessandro      1978 Nus (AO)                 3:55.01,0     28.03,5  (3092) diploma video  106/M1   7.     27,061 ¦  1:50.18   18.¦ 2:01.17   17.¦ 2:20.15   17.¦ 3:21.22   24.¦
       GS Cicli Benato                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   18.57   24.¦              ¦
   26. Acquadro Federico      1970 Biella (BI)              3:56.15,5     29.18,0  (2767) diploma video  106/M3   4.     26,919 ¦  1:54.10   27.¦ 2:05.30   27.¦ 2:25.17   30.¦ 3:23.29   27.¦
       immagine freebike                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   19.47   40.¦              ¦
   27. Zamparella Mirko       1981 Montopoli in Val d'Arn   3:56.36,5     29.39,0  (7480) diploma video  106/M1   8.     26,879 ¦  1:58.27   48.¦ 2:09.38   48.¦ 2:28.33   43.¦ 3:24.22   28.¦
       GS Ontraino                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   18.54   23.¦              ¦
   28. Lucarelli Fabio        1979 Fornole (TR)             3:57.52,7     30.55,2  (1662) diploma video  106/M1   9.     26,736 ¦  1:54.52   32.¦ 2:06.10   31.¦ 2:25.31   31.¦ 3:24.23   29.¦
       CRM Racing                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   19.20   31.¦              ¦
   29. Gaggioli Germano       1962 Genova (GE)              3:59.06,3     32.08,8  (3223) diploma video  106/M4   3.     26,599 ¦  1:51.53   21.¦ 2:04.23   22.¦ 2:24.21   25.¦ 3:24.58   30.¦
       Zena Probike Team Ecoge                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   19.58   47.¦              ¦
   30. Plank Armin            1982 Gossensass (BZ)          3:59.19,1     32.21,6  (3281) diploma video  106/M1   10.    26,575 ¦  1:57.51   47.¦ 2:09.41   49.¦ 2:29.35   48.¦ 3:27.03   35.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   19.54   45.¦              ¦
   31. Schönfeld Romuald      1964 A-Wels                   3:59.22,0     32.24,5   (210) diploma video  106/M4   4.     26,570 ¦  1:55.18   34.¦ 2:06.59   34.¦ 2:27.15   36.¦ 3:26.51   33.¦
       RC Bank Austria                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   20.16   66.¦              ¦
   32. Mancini Paolo          1968 Ripe (AN)                3:59.31,0     32.33,5   (159) diploma video  106/M3   5.     26,553 ¦  1:54.35   29.¦ 2:05.42   29.¦ 2:24.59   28.¦ 3:25.24   31.¦
       VC Cicli Cingolani                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   19.17   30.¦              ¦
   33. Mölgg Manfred          1982 Marebbe (BZ)             3:59.33,4     32.35,9   (124) diploma video  106/M1   11.    26,549 ¦  1:54.38   30.¦ 2:05.31   28.¦ 2:25.04   29.¦ 3:25.27   32.¦
       Sporthilfe                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   19.32   35.¦              ¦
   34. Scatena Giacomo        1950 Titgnano (PI)            3:59.39,7     32.42,2  (1672) diploma video  106/M6   1.     26,537 ¦  1:59.18   55.¦ 2:10.43   55.¦ 2:30.25   52.¦ 3:27.21   38.¦
       AUSER VELO CLUB LUCCA                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   19.42   38.¦              ¦
   35. Zanolo Massimiliano    1978 Cuceglio (TO)            4:00.43,7     33.46,2  (1734) diploma video  106/M1   12.    26,419 ¦  1:57.21   44.¦ 2:09.09   45.¦ 2:28.47   44.¦ 3:26.57   34.¦
       Cinelli Playfull                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   19.38   37.¦              ¦
   36. Bonfiglio Alfredo      1958 Brugherio (MI)           4:00.54,6     33.57,1  (2825) diploma video  106/M5   4.     26,399 ¦  1:59.02   51.¦ 2:10.19   51.¦ 2:30.24   51.¦ 3:27.56   42.¦
       ASD Cicli di Lorenzo Monza                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   20.05   52.¦              ¦
   37. Meschini Mirco         1977 Pollenza (MC)            4:00.57,1     33.59,6  (3245) diploma video  106/M2   7.     26,395 ¦  1:55.23   35.¦ 2:07.08   35.¦ 2:26.58   35.¦ 3:27.11   36.¦
       Team Ponte                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   19.49   42.¦              ¦
   38. Mangiarotti Marco      1975 Bonemerse (CR)           4:00.59,3     34.01,8  (2056) diploma video  106/M2   8.     26,391 ¦  1:59.40   57.¦ 2:11.18   57.¦ 2:30.30   55.¦ 3:28.32   46.¦
       CC Cremonese 1891                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   19.12   28.¦              ¦
   39. Viappiani Stefano      1970 Bibbiano (RE)            4:01.24,7     34.27,2   (338) diploma video  106/M3   6.     26,345 ¦  1:54.33   28.¦ 2:05.26   26.¦ 2:25.38   32.¦ 3:27.57   43.¦
       team baldoni scott                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   20.12   63.¦              ¦
   40. Perencin Giorgio       1962 Pieve di Soligo (TV)     4:01.29,0     34.31,5  (3080) diploma video  106/M4   5.     26,337 ¦  1:57.29   45.¦ 2:09.05   44.¦ 2:29.17   46.¦ 3:27.47   40.¦
       a.s.d solighetto                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   20.11   61.¦              ¦
   41. Irsara Oskar           1977 Badia (BZ)               4:01.34,2     34.36,7   (304) diploma video  106/M2   9.     26,327 ¦  1:53.29   24.¦ 2:04.24   23.¦ 2:24.26   27.¦ 3:27.36   39.¦
       Rodes Val Badia-Raiffeisen                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   20.02   49.¦              ¦
   42. Fontana Giuseppe Giuli 1966 Cuggiono (MI)            4:01.34,9     34.37,4   (291) diploma video  106/M3   7.     26,326 ¦  1:55.58   36.¦ 2:07.15   36.¦ 2:27.27   37.¦ 3:27.49   41.¦
       Cral Banca di Legnano                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   20.12   62.¦              ¦
   43. Campana Massimo        1970 San Giorgio di Mantova   4:01.40,3     34.42,8  (2667) diploma video  106/M3   8.     26,316 ¦  1:59.08   52.¦ 2:10.28   54.¦ 2:30.23   50.¦ 3:28.02   44.¦
       ASD SC Formigosa                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   19.55   46.¦              ¦
   44. Morganti Andrea        1973 Toscanella (BO)          4:01.41,3     34.43,8  (9850) diploma video  106/M2   10.    26,314 ¦  2:00.35   65.¦ 2:12.15   66.¦ 2:31.40   60.¦ 3:30.14   55.¦
       Surfing Shop Sport Promotion                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   19.25   32.¦              ¦
   45. Corti Gabriele         1971 Scarperia (FI)           4:01.54,5     34.57,0  (2627) diploma video  106/M3   9.     26,290 ¦  1:57.03   42.¦ 2:08.29   42.¦ 2:28.06   38.¦ 3:27.19   37.¦
       Ferri Taglienti                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   19.36   36.¦              ¦
   46. Bolognesi Alessandro   1969 Vaiano (PO)              4:01.57,5     35.00,0  (2646) diploma video  106/M3   10.    26,285 ¦  1:56.38   40.¦ 2:07.58   38.¦ 2:28.25   41.¦ 3:28.43   47.¦
       ASD Cicli Santoni                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   20.26   77.¦              ¦
   47. Martini Marco          1967 Scarperia (FI)           4:02.03,3     35.05,8  (2626) diploma video  106/M3   11.    26,275 ¦  1:57.34   46.¦ 2:09.18   46.¦ 2:29.39   49.¦ 3:28.27   45.¦
       Ferri Taglienti                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   20.21   68.¦              ¦
   48. Ravanelli Andrea       1965 Mugnano PG (PG)          4:02.19,4     35.21,9   (167) diploma video  106/M4   6.     26,245 ¦  1:56.34   38.¦ 2:08.41   43.¦ 2:29.09   45.¦ 3:29.16   52.¦
       Umbria Cycling Passoni VO2 Tea                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   20.28   78.¦              ¦
   49. Fabbri Marco           1967 Firenze (FI)             4:02.27,2     35.29,7  (4110) diploma video  106/M3   12.    26,231 ¦  1:57.07   43.¦ 2:08.20   41.¦ 2:28.26   42.¦ 3:28.49   48.¦
       ASD Inwool                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   20.06   55.¦              ¦
   50. Schuster Daniel        1987 D-Salach                 4:02.37,3     35.39,8  (1679) diploma video  106/M1   13.    26,213 ¦  1:56.47   41.¦ 2:08.14   40.¦ 2:28.19   40.¦ 3:28.53   49.¦
       KIII                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   20.04   51.¦              ¦
   51. Sancisi Francesco      1964 S.vito (RN)              4:02.56,7     35.59,2   (339) diploma video  106/M4   7.     26,178 ¦  2:00.18   60.¦ 2:11.31   58.¦ 2:31.37   59.¦ 3:28.59   50.¦
       Team MG K Vis LGL Look                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   20.06   55.¦              ¦
   52. Giardini Maurizio      1959 Forlì (FC)               4:02.58,9     36.01,4   (359) diploma video  106/M4   8.     26,174 ¦  2:00.25   61.¦ 2:11.53   62.¦ 2:31.42   61.¦ 3:29.20   53.¦
       Team Mg.K Vis-Lgl-Look                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   19.49   41.¦              ¦
   53. Bauman Robert          1964 SLO-Kranj                4:04.07,2     37.09,7   (184) diploma video  106/M4   9.     26,052 ¦  1:59.51   58.¦ 2:11.09   56.¦ 2:31.02   57.¦ 3:29.56   54.¦
       Stampa Alta Badia                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   19.52   43.¦              ¦
   54. Verri Alex             1982 Molinella (BO)           4:04.11,4     37.13,9  (3252) diploma video  106/M1   14.    26,045 ¦  1:56.38   39.¦ 2:08.12   39.¦ 2:28.06   39.¦ 3:29.07   51.¦
       GS Surfing Shop Sport Promotion                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   19.54   44.¦              ¦
   55. Conti Emanuele         1972 Ravenna (RA)             4:04.29,4     37.31,9   (356) diploma video  106/M2   11.    26,013 ¦  2:00.05   59.¦ 2:11.32   59.¦ 2:31.16   58.¦ 3:30.19   56.¦
       Team Nostromo Ravenna                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   19.44   39.¦              ¦
   56. Peron Simone           1976 Schiavon (VI)            4:05.08,4     38.10,9  (3275) diploma video  106/M2   12.    25,944 ¦  2:02.26   80.¦ 2:14.13   81.¦ 2:34.29   75.¦ 3:32.25   58.¦
       ASD Fiordifrutta                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   20.15   65.¦              ¦
   57. Ghislandi Ezio         1957 Almenno San Salvatore    4:06.32,3     39.34,8  (2159) diploma video  106/M5   5.     25,797 ¦  1:59.13   53.¦ 2:10.21   52.¦ 2:30.27   54.¦ 3:33.07   60.¦
       Team Oprandi Bike                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   20.06   54.¦              ¦
   58. Kerschbaumer Oswald    1957 Selva Gardena (BZ)       4:07.00,3     40.02,8   (165) diploma video  106/M5   6.     25,748 ¦  2:00.43   66.¦ 2:11.55   63.¦ 2:32.21   63.¦ 3:33.32   61.¦
       ASV Rodes Gherdeina                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   20.26   75.¦              ¦
   59. Camin Claudio          1970 Bozen (BZ)               4:07.05,3     40.07,8    (48) diploma video  106/M3   13.    25,739 ¦  1:58.30   49.¦ 2:09.21   47.¦ 2:29.22   47.¦ 3:32.10   57.¦
       GS Mendelspeck                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   20.01   48.¦              ¦
   60. Thaler Matthias        1984 Colfosco (BZ)            4:07.19,7     40.22,2  (3165) diploma video  106/M1   15.    25,714 ¦  2:00.27   64.¦ 2:12.05   64.¦ 2:32.15   62.¦ 3:33.42   62.¦
       Rodes Val Badia-Raiffeisen                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   20.10   58.¦              ¦
   61. Seitz Thomas           1987 D-Ronsberg               4:07.20,7     40.23,2  (2797) diploma video  106/M1   16.    25,713 ¦  2:05.32  101.¦ 2:17.20  104.¦ 2:37.36   96.¦ 3:35.05   65.¦
       Team Allgäu                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   20.16   67.¦              ¦
   62. Fossetti Marco         1969 Bientina (PI)            4:07.22,0     40.24,5  (5373) diploma video  106/M3   14.    25,710 ¦  1:59.01   50.¦ 2:10.18   50.¦ 2:30.57   56.¦ 3:34.25   64.¦
       VELO CLUB PONTEDERA                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   20.39   83.¦              ¦
   63. Giraldi Claudio        1966 Cerreto Guidi (FI)       4:07.32,3     40.34,8  (2637) diploma video  106/M3   15.    25,692 ¦  2:02.15   77.¦ 2:13.23   73.¦ 2:33.31   67.¦ 3:33.53   63.¦
       GS Ontraino                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   20.08   57.¦              ¦
   64. Arrigoni Giorgio       1974 Curno (BG)               4:07.33,3     40.35,8  (1358) diploma video  106/M2   13.    25,691 ¦  1:59.15   54.¦ 2:10.23   53.¦ 2:30.27   53.¦ 3:32.42   59.¦
       GS Brember Valley                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   20.04   50.¦              ¦
   65. Solari Andrea          1974 Udine (UD)               4:08.28,1     41.30,6  (3153) diploma video  106/M2   14.    25,596 ¦  2:01.43   73.¦ 2:12.54   68.¦ 2:33.18   65.¦ 3:35.25   67.¦
       Rodes Val Badia-Raiffeisen                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   20.23   70.¦              ¦
   66. Bonaldi Bruno          1944 La Villa (BZ)            4:08.46,0     41.48,5   (266) diploma video  106/M6   2.     25,566 ¦  2:01.39   70.¦ 2:13.08   70.¦ 2:33.32   68.¦ 3:35.31   68.¦
       ASD Team Salieri                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   20.23   69.¦              ¦
   67. Lecci Nicola           1987 Varese (VA)              4:09.04,3     42.06,8  (3227) diploma video  106/M1   17.    25,534 ¦  2:04.08   90.¦ 2:16.08   95.¦ 2:36.33   87.¦ 3:35.51   69.¦
       GS Esercito                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   20.24   72.¦              ¦
   68. Rosa Francesco         1979 Nettuno (RM)             4:09.15,3     42.17,8  (5991) diploma video  106/M1   18.    25,516 ¦  2:00.25   62.¦ 2:11.35   60.¦ 2:33.18   66.¦ 3:36.35   73.¦
       AS Nettuno Bike                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   21.42  140.¦              ¦
   69. Vannucci Giampaolo     1971 Vaiano (PO)              4:09.19,0     42.21,5  (2647) diploma video  106/M3   16.    25,509 ¦  2:01.54   74.¦ 2:13.15   71.¦ 2:34.16   73.¦ 3:35.18   66.¦
       ASD Cicli Santoni                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   21.00  102.¦              ¦
   70. Sacco Federico         1977 Collegno (TO)            4:09.23,1     42.25,6  (2696) diploma video  106/M2   15.    25,502 ¦  2:00.27   63.¦ 2:12.15   65.¦ 2:33.10   64.¦ 3:36.39   74.¦
       ASD Jollyeuroprestige                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   20.54   94.¦              ¦
   71. Gorfinkle Joseph       1959 CAN-BC VGG Burnbaby      4:09.47,9     42.50,4  (1801) diploma video  106/M4   10.    25,460 ¦  2:03.12   84.¦ 2:15.00   87.¦ 2:35.10   78.¦ 3:37.09   76.¦
       Cycling Weekly                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   20.10   59.¦              ¦
   72. Zambon Gianandrea      1976 San Fior (TV)            4:10.48,7     43.51,2  (2615) diploma video  106/M2   16.    25,357 ¦  2:02.26   79.¦ 2:14.05   79.¦ 2:34.55   77.¦ 3:36.20   72.¦
       ASD Inwool                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   20.49   92.¦              ¦
   73. Ferrari Thomas         1986 St.Christina (BZ)        4:11.06,4     44.08,9  (2939) diploma video  106/M1   19.    25,327 ¦  2:03.34   85.¦ 2:14.57   85.¦ 2:35.11   79.¦ 3:37.19   77.¦
       ASV Rodes Gherdeina                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   20.14   64.¦              ¦
   74. Bariletti Vincenzo     1960 Ponte Valleceppi (PG)    4:11.12,3     44.14,8  (4895) diploma video  106/M4   11.    25,317 ¦  2:04.02   89.¦ 2:15.43   91.¦ 2:36.20   86.¦ 3:35.53   70.¦
       AS Team Motor Point                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   20.37   81.¦              ¦
   75. Vitale Luca            1965 Brescia (BS)             4:11.14,9     44.17,4   (264) diploma video  106/M4   12.    25,313 ¦  2:05.13   99.¦ 2:16.39  100.¦ 2:37.57   99.¦ 3:38.38   86.¦
       Stampa Alta Badia                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   21.18  116.¦              ¦
   76. Haas Steffen           1965 D-Stuttgart              4:11.20,5     44.23,0  (1515) diploma video  106/M4   13.    25,304 ¦  2:04.17   93.¦ 2:15.04   88.¦ 2:37.00   93.¦ 3:38.33   83.¦
       K III                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   21.55  150.¦              ¦
   77. Fonte Alberto          1980 Padova (PD)              4:11.25,2     44.27,7  (3099) diploma video  106/M1   20.    25,296 ¦  2:03.00   82.¦ 2:14.13   82.¦ 2:34.47   76.¦ 3:36.11   71.¦
       Stampa Alta Badia                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   20.33   80.¦              ¦
   78. Cassarino Alessandro   1976 Pisa (PI)                4:11.53,9     44.56,4  (3260) diploma video  106/M2   17.    25,248 ¦  2:02.32   81.¦ 2:13.52   78.¦ 2:35.24   80.¦ 3:38.35   84.¦
       GS Esercito - Folgore Bike ASD                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   21.31  131.¦              ¦
   79. Cereghetti Luca        1982 CH-Lugano                4:12.13,8     45.16,3  (8430) diploma video  106/M1   21.    25,215 ¦  2:07.06  118.¦ 2:19.00  119.¦ 2:38.30  103.¦ 3:37.55   80.¦
       Bike Team Immoprogramm-Consulc                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   19.29   34.¦              ¦
   80. Bercini Simone         1968 Borgo a Buggiano (PT)    4:12.27,7     45.30,2  (3145) diploma video  106/M3   17.    25,191 ¦  2:01.41   71.¦ 2:13.30   76.¦ 2:34.08   72.¦ 3:37.32   79.¦
       Cicloamatori Buggiano ASD                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   20.38   82.¦              ¦
   81. Scheggi Sergio         1963 Prato (PO)               4:12.33,2     45.35,7  (2703) diploma video  106/M4   14.    25,182 ¦  2:04.16   92.¦ 2:15.40   90.¦ 2:36.34   88.¦ 3:38.17   81.¦
       Bhoss King Bike                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   20.53   93.¦              ¦
   82. Sorressa Nicola        1983 Acquaviva delle Fonti    4:12.45,8     45.48,3   (120) diploma video  106/M1   22.    25,161 ¦  2:06.36  112.¦ 2:18.31  115.¦ 2:39.34  111.¦ 3:41.24   98.¦
       GS Esercito                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   21.02  103.¦              ¦
   83. Zompanti Armando       1959 Ceprano (FR)             4:12.48,1     45.50,6  (2312) diploma video  106/M4   15.    25,158 ¦  2:04.10   91.¦ 2:15.35   89.¦ 2:36.55   92.¦ 3:39.25   88.¦
       AR Team Armistizio Hard Service                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   21.20  118.¦              ¦
   84. Bollmann Bernd         1974 D-Herzogenaurach         4:13.10,4     46.12,9  (2820) diploma video  106/M2   18.    25,121 ¦  2:03.48   86.¦ 2:14.54   84.¦ 2:35.35   83.¦ 3:39.38   91.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   20.40   84.¦              ¦
   85. Giorgi Bruno           1966 Castel Di Lama (AP)      4:13.20,8     46.23,3  (3239) diploma video  106/M3   18.    25,103 ¦  2:01.20   67.¦ 2:12.34   67.¦ 2:33.59   70.¦ 3:38.29   82.¦
       A.S.D. Mary Confezioni                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   21.24  123.¦              ¦
   86. Gitzl Filipp           1982 Ratschings (BZ)          4:13.22,4     46.24,9  (2969) diploma video  106/M1   23.    25,101 ¦  2:07.20  120.¦ 2:19.05  121.¦ 2:39.38  113.¦ 3:39.38   90.¦
       ASV Rodes Gherdeina                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   20.32   79.¦              ¦
   87. Madeo Rossano          1970 Cascina (PI)             4:13.32,3     46.34,8  (3014) diploma video  106/M3   19.    25,084 ¦  2:05.11   98.¦ 2:16.30   98.¦ 2:37.37   97.¦ 3:40.34   94.¦
       auser veloclub lucca                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   21.07  105.¦              ¦
   88. Balestra Consuelo      1976 Lucca (LU)               4:13.37,7     46.40,2   (805) diploma video  106/M2   19.    25,076 ¦  2:10.53  150.¦ 2:22.05  142.¦ 2:43.05  135.¦ 3:41.17   97.¦
       ASDT Scott Fast and Furious                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   21.00  100.¦              ¦
   89. Kreder Goetz           1969 D-Stuttgart              4:14.04,5     47.07,0  (1528) diploma video  106/M3   20.    25,031 ¦  2:01.59   75.¦ 2:13.24   74.¦ 2:34.22   74.¦ 3:37.07   75.¦
       KIII - DFH                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   20.58   98.¦              ¦
   90. Mangutsch Giuseppe     1960 Pedraces (BZ)            4:14.21,6     47.24,1   (308) diploma video  106/M4   16.    25,003 ¦  2:05.38  104.¦ 2:17.06  101.¦ 2:38.21  102.¦ 3:40.59   96.¦
       Rodes Val Badia - Raiffeisen                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   21.14  111.¦              ¦
   91. Moriani Giovanni       1957 Fucecchio (FI)           4:14.25,0     47.27,5  (3051) diploma video  106/M5   7.     24,998 ¦  2:03.09   83.¦ 2:14.47   83.¦ 2:35.47   84.¦ 3:38.37   85.¦
       ASD Avis Verag Prato Est                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   21.00  101.¦              ¦
   92. Grimaldi Marco         1975 Cengio (SV)              4:14.31,2     47.33,7  (8323) diploma video  106/M2   20.    24,988 ¦  2:06.39  113.¦ 2:18.19  111.¦ 2:38.43  106.¦ 3:41.33  100.¦
       Marchisio Bici                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   20.24   71.¦              ¦
   93. Marchisio Roberto      1974 Cengio (SV)              4:14.34,9     47.37,4  (8318) diploma video  106/M2   21.    24,982 ¦  2:06.43  114.¦ 2:18.19  112.¦ 2:38.44  107.¦ 3:41.36  101.¦
       Marchisio Bici                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   20.25   73.¦              ¦
   94. Galleschi Giulio       1981 Pisa (PI)                4:14.35,6     47.38,1  (1485) diploma video  106/M1   24.    24,981 ¦  2:03.53   87.¦ 2:14.58   86.¦ 2:36.39   89.¦ 3:38.51   87.¦
       team guru parkpre selleitalia                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   21.41  138.¦              ¦
   95. Hintner Hubert         1958 Taisten (BZ)             4:14.55,6     47.58,1  (2993) diploma video  106/M5   8.     24,948 ¦  2:01.31   69.¦ 2:13.07   69.¦ 2:33.50   69.¦ 3:37.29   78.¦
       Team Green Valley                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   20.42   86.¦              ¦
   96. Cipriani Matteo        1983 Carmignano (PO)          4:14.59,6     48.02,1  (5175) diploma video  106/M1   25.    24,941 ¦  2:05.37  103.¦ 2:17.17  102.¦ 2:38.00  101.¦ 3:39.27   89.¦
       ASD Windest                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   20.43   87.¦              ¦
   97. Ornaghi Maurizio Giova 1958 Vimodrone (MI)           4:15.01,7     48.04,2  (3065) diploma video  106/M5   9.     24,938 ¦  2:02.18   78.¦ 2:14.09   80.¦ 2:35.26   81.¦ 3:39.50   92.¦
       Mapei Squadra Corse                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   21.16  114.¦              ¦
   98. Gaebelein Stefan       1964 D-Nürnberg               4:15.36,3     48.38,8  (2953) diploma video  106/M4   17.    24,882 ¦  2:07.16  119.¦ 2:19.02  120.¦ 2:40.28  119.¦ 3:42.51  108.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   21.26  126.¦              ¦
   99. Vandormael Bart        1976 B-Diepenbeek Genk        4:15.41,5     48.44,0  (8216) diploma video  106/M2   22.    24,873 ¦  2:06.51  116.¦ 2:18.29  113.¦ 2:39.16  109.¦ 3:41.54  104.¦
       Itabeluk                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   20.46   89.¦              ¦
  100. Grosso Francesco       1971 Santa Lucia di Piave (   4:16.06,1     49.08,6  (2983) diploma video  106/M3   21.    24,833 ¦  2:08.11  129.¦ 2:20.06  129.¦ 2:41.38  126.¦ 3:41.48  102.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   21.32  132.¦              ¦
  101. Linseder Stefan        1983 A-Spittal an der Drau    4:16.11,5     49.14,0  (2325) diploma video  106/M1   26.    24,825 ¦  2:04.29   96.¦ 2:16.03   94.¦ 2:37.00   93.¦ 3:40.51   95.¦
       RC Bank Austria                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   20.56   95.¦              ¦
  102. Willeit Markus         1977 Corvara (BZ)             4:16.12,9     49.15,4  (3199) diploma video  106/M2   23.    24,822 ¦  2:07.38  123.¦ 2:18.34  116.¦ 2:40.01  116.¦ 3:42.48  107.¦
       Rodes Val Badia-Raiffeisen                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   21.27  127.¦              ¦
  103. Poletto Fabrizio       1962 Rovigo (RO)              4:16.22,4     49.24,9  (5927) diploma video  106/M4   18.    24,807 ¦  2:04.31   97.¦ 2:16.25   97.¦ 2:37.14   95.¦ 3:40.29   93.¦
       Scavezzon Squadra Corse                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   20.49   91.¦              ¦
  104. Chimenti Roberto       1964 Massa e Cozzile (PT)     4:16.49,1     49.51,6  (5161) diploma video  106/M4   19.    24,764 ¦  2:06.00  106.¦ 2:17.47  108.¦ 2:39.00  108.¦ 3:41.30   99.¦
       Cicloamatori Buggiano ASD                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   21.12  109.¦              ¦
  105. Manz Robert            1955 D-Herrenberg             4:17.00,5     50.03,0  (3213) diploma video  106/M5   10.    24,746 ¦  2:06.50  115.¦ 2:18.40  117.¦ 2:39.57  115.¦ 3:42.57  110.¦
       Team Adidas                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   21.17  115.¦              ¦
  106. Gstrein Gebhard        1982 A-Sölden                 4:17.07,5     50.10,0  (2645) diploma video  106/M1   27.    24,735 ¦  2:07.24  121.¦ 2:19.07  122.¦ 2:40.06  117.¦ 3:44.07  118.¦
       URC Ötztal                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   20.59   99.¦              ¦
  107. De Boni Stefano        1975 Feltre (BL)              4:17.27,4     50.29,9  (2907) diploma video  106/M2   24.    24,703 ¦  2:02.15   76.¦ 2:13.25   75.¦ 2:36.53   91.¦ 3:42.54  109.¦
       ASD Velo Feltre                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   23.27  243.¦              ¦
  108. Richter Björn          1976 D-Hirschberg             4:17.28,6     50.31,1  (2532) diploma video  106/M2   25.    24,701 ¦  2:08.20  131.¦ 2:19.30  124.¦ 2:41.28  125.¦ 3:44.40  120.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   21.57  151.¦              ¦
  109. Colangelo Vito         1963 San Miniato (PI)         4:17.37,4     50.39,9  (8110) diploma video  106/M4   20.    24,687 ¦  2:11.16  154.¦ 2:22.42  148.¦ 2:44.05  143.¦ 3:43.44  115.¦
       GS Daccordi ASD                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   21.23  122.¦              ¦
  110. Panzino Giuseppe       1972 Soverato (CZ)            4:17.40,6     50.43,1  (1619) diploma video  106/M2   26.    24,682 ¦  2:08.00  126.¦ 2:19.58  127.¦ 2:40.56  122.¦ 3:42.46  106.¦
       BC Catanzaro                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   20.57   96.¦              ¦
  111. Ambrosini Luigi        1965 Rovigo (RO)              4:17.51,9     50.54,4  (8765) diploma video  106/M4   21.    24,664 ¦  2:11.48  160.¦ 2:23.35  155.¦ 2:44.20  145.¦ 3:44.45  121.¦
       cyclesport vis sicurezza                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   20.45   88.¦              ¦
  112. Zanchetta Moreno       1964 Vittorio Veneto (TV)     4:17.52,7     50.55,2  (2612) diploma video  106/M4   22.    24,662 ¦  2:06.35  111.¦ 2:18.31  114.¦ 2:40.36  120.¦ 3:44.00  117.¦
       ASD Inwool                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   22.04  156.¦              ¦
  113. Benedetti Gabriele     1973 Milano (MI)              4:18.01,7     51.04,2   (360) diploma video  106/M2   27.    24,648 ¦  2:05.16  100.¦ 2:16.38   99.¦ 2:37.58  100.¦ 3:43.55  116.¦
       Stampa Alta Badia                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   21.19  117.¦              ¦
  114. Mazzoli Paolo          1962 Calderara di Reno (BO)   4:18.19,1     51.21,6  (1582) diploma video  106/M4   23.    24,620 ¦  2:05.35  102.¦ 2:17.21  105.¦ 2:39.19  110.¦ 3:43.28  113.¦
       ASD Ferretti Team                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   21.57  151.¦              ¦
  115. Cannizzaro Luisiano    1974 Ceprano (FR)             4:18.26,8     51.29,3  (3272) diploma video  106/M2   28.    24,608 ¦  2:01.42   72.¦ 2:13.45   77.¦ 2:36.19   85.¦ 3:41.51  103.¦
       G.S. Master Bike "Lazio" Ecoliri                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   22.34  185.¦              ¦
  116. Ivaldi Corrado         1973 Cairo Montenotte (SV)    4:18.43,3     51.45,8  (5528) diploma video  106/M2   29.    24,582 ¦  2:11.15  153.¦ 2:23.30  154.¦ 2:43.56  142.¦ 3:44.38  119.¦
       Olmo La Biciclissima                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   20.25   74.¦              ¦
  117. Feichter Werner        1959 Welsberg (BZ)            4:19.50,1     52.52,6  (2935) diploma video  106/M4   24.    24,477 ¦  2:07.38  124.¦ 2:19.47  126.¦ 2:41.17  123.¦ 3:42.59  111.¦
       Green Valley Team                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   21.30  130.¦              ¦
  118. Rabboni Roberto        1961 Milano (MI)              4:20.11,4     53.13,9  (3103) diploma video  106/M4   25.    24,443 ¦  2:08.40  134.¦ 2:20.56  134.¦ 2:42.10  131.¦ 3:46.13  125.¦
       Biciclopi                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   21.14  110.¦              ¦
  119. Anfuso Giovanni        1947 Prato (PO)               4:20.20,8     53.23,3  (2613) diploma video  106/M6   3.     24,428 ¦  2:06.24  110.¦ 2:17.54  109.¦ 2:40.18  118.¦ 3:44.57  122.¦
       ASD Inwool                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   22.23  176.¦              ¦
  120. Bonsembiante Enrico    1980 Valdobbiadene (TV)       4:20.22,7     53.25,2  (2023) diploma video  106/M1   28.    24,425 ¦  2:05.39  105.¦ 2:17.17  102.¦ 2:38.43  105.¦ 3:42.45  105.¦
       Factory Team Diadora                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   21.26  125.¦              ¦
  121. Lindic Andrej          1976 SLO-Postojna             4:20.33,3     53.35,8  (2739) diploma video  106/M2   30.    24,409 ¦  2:09.10  136.¦ 2:21.06  136.¦ 2:43.36  140.¦ 3:46.15  126.¦
       SD Energija                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   22.30  184.¦              ¦
  122. Auberger Roland        1968 A-Wels                   4:20.39,0     53.41,5  (2322) diploma video  106/M3   22.    24,400 ¦  2:08.18  130.¦ 2:20.06  130.¦ 2:42.19  133.¦ 3:46.56  130.¦
       RC Bank Austria                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   22.13  162.¦              ¦
  123. Pliessnig Erich        1958 A-Spittal an der Drau    4:20.46,1     53.48,6  (3855) diploma video  106/M5   11.    24,389 ¦  2:14.25  199.¦ 2:26.22  197.¦ 2:47.08  165.¦ 3:47.18  134.¦
       RC Bank Austria                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   20.46   90.¦              ¦
  124. Danevcic Marko         1966 SLO-Crnice               4:21.03,4     54.05,9  (5243) diploma video  106/M3   23.    24,362 ¦  2:09.46  140.¦ 2:21.54  141.¦ 2:43.06  136.¦ 3:46.58  132.¦
       KD BRDA                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   21.11  108.¦              ¦
  125. Fachin Dario           1972 Enemonzo (UD)            4:21.13,7     54.16,2  (8004) diploma video  106/M2   31.    24,346 ¦  2:12.12  166.¦ 2:23.49  161.¦ 2:45.22  150.¦ 3:47.44  136.¦
       AC Carnia Bike                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   21.32  133.¦              ¦
  126. Balducci Erik          1982 Imola (BO)               4:21.14,9     54.17,4  (4886) diploma video  106/M1   29.    24,344 ¦  2:09.27  137.¦ 2:21.01  135.¦ 2:42.11  132.¦ 3:46.12  124.¦
       Surfing Shop Sport Promotion                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   21.10  107.¦              ¦
  127. Hofmann Stefan         1973 Welsberg (BZ)            4:21.18,2     54.20,7  (5508) diploma video  106/M2   32.    24,339 ¦  2:04.25   95.¦ 2:16.14   96.¦ 2:36.41   90.¦ 3:43.05  112.¦
       Team Green Valley                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   20.26   76.¦              ¦
  128. Granazotto Damiano     1973 Corno di Rosazzo (UD)    4:21.43,2     54.45,7  (5453) diploma video  106/M2   33.    24,300 ¦  2:11.58  164.¦ 2:23.22  153.¦ 2:44.48  147.¦ 3:46.55  129.¦
       ASD CORNO                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   21.25  124.¦              ¦
  129. Obkircher Oskar        1972 Wolkenstein in Groden    4:21.59,1     55.01,6  (5819) diploma video  106/M2   34.    24,276 ¦  2:09.56  141.¦ 2:21.39  139.¦ 2:43.44  141.¦ 3:47.15  133.¦
       Team Zanolini Bike Professiona                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   22.05  157.¦              ¦
  130. Piot Kurt              1978 B-Holsbeek               4:22.04,2     55.06,7  (5911) diploma video  106/M1   30.    24,268 ¦  2:13.48  190.¦ 2:25.52  189.¦ 2:47.34  172.¦ 3:48.29  138.¦
       ADOCSYSTEM - EXPE.BE                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   21.41  138.¦              ¦
  131. Cervellini Daniele     1967 Recanati (MC)            4:22.07,8     55.10,3  (3265) diploma video  106/M3   24.    24,262 ¦  2:06.20  109.¦ 2:17.30  106.¦ 2:39.45  114.¦ 3:46.56  130.¦
       GC Melania                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   22.14  163.¦              ¦
  132. Franchino Fausto       1970 Villar Dora (TO)         4:22.28,9     55.31,4  (2946) diploma video  106/M3   25.    24,230 ¦  2:08.04  128.¦ 2:20.47  133.¦ 2:42.08  130.¦ 3:46.29  127.¦
       ASD Jolly Europrestige                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   21.21  120.¦              ¦
  133. De Boer Korjun         1962 NL-AR Castricum          4:22.34,6     55.37,1  (1848) diploma video  106/M4   26.    24,221 ¦  2:10.45  147.¦ 2:22.24  144.¦ 2:45.11  149.¦ 3:49.18  140.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   22.46  197.¦              ¦
  134. Buti Furio             1946 Terricciola (PI)         4:22.52,5     55.55,0  (2839) diploma video  106/M6   4.     24,194 ¦  2:09.33  138.¦ 2:21.17  138.¦ 2:42.57  134.¦ 3:46.49  128.¦
       AC Capannolese                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   21.39  135.¦              ¦
  135. Moling Michael         1988 Calfosch (BZ)            4:23.06,5     56.09,0  (3042) diploma video  106/M1   31.    24,172 ¦  1:59.37   56.¦ 2:11.44   61.¦ 2:34.03   71.¦ 3:43.38  114.¦
       Rodes Val Badia-Raiffeisen                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   22.19  170.¦              ¦
  136. Tempestini Massimo     1959 Prato (PO)               4:24.05,9     57.08,4  (2611) diploma video  106/M4   27.    24,081 ¦  2:11.46  159.¦ 2:24.16  168.¦ 2:46.11  157.¦ 3:49.34  141.¦
       ASD Inwool                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   21.54  148.¦              ¦
  137. Michelin Stefano       1966 Vittorio Veneto (TV)     4:24.17,6     57.20,1  (4111) diploma video  106/M3   26.    24,064 ¦  2:08.38  133.¦ 2:20.04  128.¦ 2:43.10  137.¦ 3:50.06  143.¦
       ASD Inwool                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   23.06  213.¦              ¦
  138. Gon Alessandro         1972 Staranzano (GO)          4:24.30,2     57.32,7  (9454) diploma video  106/M2   35.    24,045 ¦  2:16.54  233.¦ 2:29.46  237.¦ 2:49.57  200.¦ 3:50.45  145.¦
       Cicli Spezzotto Dream Team                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   20.11   60.¦              ¦
  139. Tummers Hub            1958 NL-JS Maastricht         4:24.45,3     57.47,8  (1851) diploma video  106/M5   12.    24,022 ¦  2:11.43  158.¦ 2:23.57  165.¦ 2:45.38  153.¦ 3:49.03  139.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   21.40  136.¦              ¦
  140. Pratesi Fabrizio       1965 Carmignano (PO)          4:25.15,7     58.18,2  (1566) diploma video  106/M4   28.    23,976 ¦  2:16.19  226.¦ 2:28.32  224.¦ 2:50.53  210.¦ 3:51.59  154.¦
       ASD Inwool                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   22.21  173.¦              ¦
  141. Frediani Francesco     1962 Fucecchio (FI)           4:25.28,6     58.31,1  (8377) diploma video  106/M4   29.    23,956 ¦  2:09.36  139.¦ 2:21.46  140.¦ 2:43.36  139.¦ 3:49.42  142.¦
       Bhoss King Bike                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   21.49  145.¦              ¦
  141. Pellistri Riccardo     1963 Castenuovo Magra (SP)    4:25.28,6     58.31,1  (4159) diploma video  106/M4   29.    23,956 ¦  2:13.18  180.¦ 2:25.19  181.¦ 2:47.05  164.¦ 3:53.02  158.¦
       ASD Bici Center                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   21.46  143.¦              ¦
  143. Filippi Federico       1963 Loreto (AN)              4:25.34,1     58.36,6  (3246) diploma video  106/M4   31.    23,948 ¦  2:06.19  108.¦ 2:17.42  107.¦ 2:38.40  104.¦ 3:47.33  135.¦
       Team Ponte                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   20.58   97.¦              ¦
  144. Gianini Angelo         1956 CH-Cureglia              4:25.43,8     58.46,3  (2966) diploma video  106/M5   13.    23,934 ¦  2:10.45  148.¦ 2:23.46  159.¦ 2:45.32  151.¦ 3:51.28  151.¦
       Swisscycling                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   21.45  142.¦              ¦
  145. Brunelli Gianni        1962 Rieti (RI)               4:26.44,0     59.46,5  (3683) diploma video  106/M4   32.    23,844 ¦  2:13.58  192.¦ 2:25.57  191.¦ 2:47.12  166.¦ 3:51.21  149.¦
       GS Esercito                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   21.15  112.¦              ¦
  146. Stefanutti Romeo       1957 Tolmezzo (UD)            4:27.18,1   1:00.20,6  (2672) diploma video  106/M5   14.    23,793 ¦  2:14.20  197.¦ 2:26.02  194.¦ 2:49.23  195.¦ 3:54.11  165.¦
       AC Carnia Bike                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   23.21  233.¦              ¦
  147. Improta Livio          1988 Siena (SI)               4:27.25,8   1:00.28,3  (3250) diploma video  106/M1   32.    23,781 ¦  2:01.28   68.¦ 2:13.20   72.¦ 2:35.33   82.¦ 3:46.02  123.¦
       Team Bike Pionieri                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   22.13  161.¦              ¦
  148. Sernacchioli Luigi     1955 Bassano Romano (VT)      4:27.29,2   1:00.31,7  (3221) diploma video  106/M5   15.    23,776 ¦  2:10.19  143.¦ 2:22.07  143.¦ 2:44.49  148.¦ 3:50.45  144.¦
       GS Esercito                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   22.42  190.¦              ¦
  149. Nigi Massimo           1974 Montespertoli (FI)       4:27.54,5   1:00.57,0  (1600) diploma video  106/M2   36.    23,739 ¦  2:08.03  127.¦ 2:20.14  132.¦ 2:42.05  128.¦ 3:51.23  150.¦
       bybike                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   21.51  147.¦              ¦
  150. Giangrande Mario       1968 Bagno (AQ)               4:28.02,7   1:01.05,2  (3258) diploma video  106/M3   27.    23,727 ¦  2:08.45  135.¦ 2:21.17  137.¦ 2:44.41  146.¦ 3:51.03  147.¦
       Viner Team                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   23.24  238.¦              ¦
  151. Coletti Gabriele       1965 Pontedera (PI)           4:28.04,9   1:01.07,4  (4484) diploma video  106/M4   33.    23,724 ¦  2:13.47  188.¦ 2:25.42  185.¦ 2:48.27  187.¦ 3:53.06  159.¦
       VC Pontedera                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   22.45  195.¦              ¦
  152. Vezzaro Andrea         1980 Montecchio Maggiore (V   4:28.12,8   1:01.15,3  (6767) diploma video  106/M1   33.    23,712 ¦  2:11.55  163.¦ 2:23.48  160.¦ 2:46.23  160.¦ 3:52.15  156.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   22.35  186.¦              ¦
  153. Franchi Maurizio       1959 San Giorgio Piacentino   4:28.15,5   1:01.18,0  (5377) diploma video  106/M4   34.    23,708 ¦  2:07.06  117.¦ 2:18.40  118.¦ 2:41.50  127.¦ 3:51.03  148.¦
       Team Altoe                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   23.09  218.¦              ¦
  154. Kraut Peter            1965 D-Sindelfingen           4:28.25,3   1:01.27,8  (5568) diploma video  106/M4   35.    23,694 ¦  2:14.10  195.¦ 2:27.36  214.¦ 2:48.18  185.¦ 3:51.42  152.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   20.41   85.¦              ¦
  155. Salimbeni Riccardo     1963 Cantagallo (PO)          4:28.38,6   1:01.41,1  (7505) diploma video  106/M4   36.    23,674 ¦  2:12.53  175.¦ 2:24.22  170.¦ 2:47.03  162.¦ 3:52.47  157.¦
       ASD Cicli Santoni                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   22.40  188.¦              ¦
  156. Garbini Roberto        1968 Cerveteri (RM)           4:28.41,3   1:01.43,8  (1487) diploma video  106/M3   28.    23,670 ¦  2:15.48  218.¦ 2:27.11  206.¦ 2:49.37  196.¦ 3:55.35  177.¦
       GS Dopolavoro Atac Trambus Sit                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   22.25  179.¦              ¦
  157. Rentergent Heiner      1957 D-Dormagen               4:28.46,2   1:01.48,7  (3110) diploma video  106/M5   16.    23,663 ¦  2:13.46  186.¦ 2:25.17  180.¦ 2:47.45  176.¦ 3:55.54  182.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   22.27  181.¦              ¦
  158. Ferretti Andrea        1958 Figline Valdarno (FI)    4:28.57,2   1:01.59,7    (60) diploma video  106/M5   17.    23,647 ¦  2:10.35  145.¦ 2:22.31  145.¦ 2:45.35  152.¦ 3:52.00  155.¦
       CICLISTICA SENESE                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   23.04  210.¦              ¦
  159. Rossetti Claudio       1966 San Miniato (PI)         4:28.57,7   1:02.00,2  (2686) diploma video  106/M3   29.    23,646 ¦  2:04.23   94.¦ 2:15.55   93.¦ 2:39.35  112.¦ 3:51.56  153.¦
       GS Daccordi ASD                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   23.40  262.¦              ¦
  160. Presti Alberto         1974 Bologna (BO)             4:28.58,1   1:02.00,6  (8030) diploma video  106/M2   37.    23,645 ¦  3:12.41 1840.¦ 3:26.20 1787.¦ 3:57.06 1764.¦    ----  ----¦
       ASD Annoprimo                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   30.45 1489.¦              ¦
  161. Tavarini Gianmarco     1966 Ortonovo (SP)            4:29.06,6   1:02.09,1  (4155) diploma video  106/M3   30.    23,633 ¦  2:14.02  193.¦ 2:26.02  193.¦ 2:48.20  186.¦ 3:53.38  163.¦
       ASD Bici Center                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   22.17  169.¦              ¦
  162. Thanei Stefan          1981 Mals (BZ)                4:29.17,2   1:02.19,7   (137) diploma video  106/M1   34.    23,617 ¦  2:06.06  107.¦ 2:18.02  110.¦ 2:41.23  124.¦ 3:53.09  160.¦
       Sporthilfe                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   23.21  232.¦              ¦
  163. Brkic Halid            1964 A-Neustift im Stubaita   4:29.20,7   1:02.23,2  (2333) diploma video  106/M4   37.    23,612 ¦  2:17.19  237.¦ 2:29.15  232.¦ 2:51.59  221.¦ 3:56.17  188.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   22.44  193.¦              ¦
  164. Minotti Luca           1980 Bergamo (BG)             4:29.23,4   1:02.25,9  (9828) diploma video  106/M1   35.    23,608 ¦  2:16.26  228.¦ 2:29.39  236.¦ 2:51.26  216.¦ 3:54.38  170.¦
       individuale                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   21.47  144.¦              ¦
  165. Del Re Stefano         1958 Firenze (FI)             4:29.24,3   1:02.26,8  (7486) diploma video  106/M5   18.    23,607 ¦  2:21.48  301.¦ 2:33.57  298.¦ 2:55.38  255.¦ 3:56.51  193.¦
       ACD Bicisportteam Firenze                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   21.41  137.¦              ¦
  166. Stradi Stefano         1963 Dolcedo (IM)             4:29.38,1   1:02.40,6 (10308) diploma video  106/M4   38.    23,587 ¦  2:07.28  122.¦ 2:19.16  123.¦ 2:40.38  121.¦ 3:50.52  146.¦
       Team Parkpre Guru Selle Italia                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   21.22  121.¦              ¦
  167. De Lorenzi Lukas       1968 Bozen (BZ)               4:29.50,7   1:02.53,2    (56) diploma video  106/M3   31.    23,569 ¦  2:13.48  189.¦ 2:25.21  182.¦ 2:48.32  188.¦ 3:55.59  184.¦
       GS Albatros Bolzano                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   23.11  220.¦              ¦
  168. Rot Matjaz             1971 SLO-Ljubljana            4:29.56,3   1:02.58,8  (5998) diploma video  106/M3   32.    23,560 ¦  2:15.13  207.¦ 2:26.59  202.¦ 2:48.08  183.¦ 3:53.15  161.¦
       IRT3000                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   21.09  106.¦              ¦
  169. Ferretti Luca-Omar     1977 Bagnolo Cremasco (CR)    4:29.59,4   1:03.01,9  (4463) diploma video  106/M2   38.    23,556 ¦  2:15.30  212.¦ 2:27.22  210.¦ 2:50.37  205.¦ 3:55.45  181.¦
       VC Bagnolo Cremasco                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   23.14  225.¦              ¦
  170. Giachin Sergio         1951 Staranzano (GO)          4:30.11,7   1:03.14,2  (2963) diploma video  106/M5   19.    23,538 ¦  2:11.55  161.¦ 2:24.18  169.¦ 2:47.04  163.¦ 3:54.45  172.¦
       D.L.F. ISONTINO                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   22.45  195.¦              ¦
  171. Ravagnani Marco        1965 Verona (VR)              4:30.22,6   1:03.25,1   (150) diploma video  106/M4   39.    23,522 ¦  2:13.52  191.¦ 2:26.28  198.¦ 2:50.01  201.¦ 3:55.20  176.¦
       GSA Berner Zerowind                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   23.33  252.¦              ¦
  172. Negro Piero            1956 Cairo Montenotte (SV)    4:30.26,4   1:03.28,9  (1596) diploma video  106/M5   20.    23,517 ¦  2:11.38  157.¦ 2:23.53  164.¦ 2:46.10  156.¦ 3:54.44  171.¦
       Eurobike                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   22.16  167.¦              ¦
  173. Baldini Roberto        1962 Vignola (MO)             4:30.26,9   1:03.29,4  (4811) diploma video  106/M4   40.    23,516 ¦  2:12.31  171.¦ 2:23.49  162.¦ 2:46.47  161.¦ 3:54.14  166.¦
       Emporio Bici Max Team                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   22.57  203.¦              ¦
  174. Franchino Luca         1971 Almese (TO)              4:30.32,6   1:03.35,1  (2947) diploma video  106/M3   33.    23,508 ¦  2:14.13  196.¦ 2:25.56  190.¦ 2:49.43  197.¦ 3:54.29  169.¦
       GS Miccoli Sport                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   23.46  276.¦              ¦
  175. Lanati Edoardo         1990 Ponte dell'Olio (PC)     4:30.35,1   1:03.37,6  (1532) diploma video  106/M1   36.    23,504 ¦  2:10.59  151.¦ 2:22.54  151.¦ 2:47.23  170.¦ 3:56.13  186.¦
       MOIA BIKE TEAM                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   24.29  358.¦              ¦
  176. Giordano Stefano       1973 Arquata Scrivia (AL)     4:30.46,9   1:03.49,4  (2684) diploma video  106/M2   39.    23,487 ¦  2:12.52  174.¦ 2:25.13  179.¦ 2:47.17  168.¦ 3:53.42  164.¦
       Racing Team La Bici                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   22.04  155.¦              ¦
  177. Piovesan Francesco     1966 San Cipriano (TV)        4:30.53,1   1:03.55,6  (2223) diploma video  106/M3   34.    23,478 ¦  2:14.20  198.¦ 2:25.42  186.¦ 2:48.44  190.¦ 3:56.01  185.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   23.01  207.¦              ¦
  178. Biancalani Leonardo    1970 Prato (PO)               4:31.07,5   1:04.10,0  (5007) diploma video  106/M3   35.    23,457 ¦  2:13.12  178.¦ 2:24.59  176.¦ 2:48.32  189.¦ 3:55.11  175.¦
       ASD Windest                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   23.33  252.¦              ¦
  179. Balacca Bruno          1965 Coriano (RN)             4:31.29,4   1:04.31,9  (4879) diploma video  106/M4   41.    23,426 ¦  2:11.21  155.¦ 2:23.50  163.¦ 2:46.03  155.¦ 3:54.46  174.¦
       ASD Le Saline Natura e Sport                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   22.12  160.¦              ¦
  180. Berte Cristian         1973 Vigolzone (PC)           4:31.39,1   1:04.41,6  (1372) diploma video  106/M2   40.    23,412 ¦  2:11.13  152.¦ 2:22.49  150.¦ 2:47.36  173.¦ 3:56.14  187.¦
       Moiabike Team                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   24.47  387.¦              ¦
  181. Buti Stefano           1971 Montopoli in Val d'Arn   4:31.47,4   1:04.49,9  (1406) diploma video  106/M3   36.    23,400 ¦  2:08.28  132.¦ 2:20.08  131.¦ 2:43.19  138.¦ 3:53.20  162.¦
       uisp                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   23.10  219.¦              ¦
  182. Lux Max                1980 D-Gießen                 4:31.51,4   1:04.53,9  (4359) diploma video  106/M1   37.    23,394 ¦  2:13.28  182.¦ 2:24.53  175.¦ 2:47.48  177.¦ 3:57.51  202.¦
       Delta Bike.de                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   22.54  202.¦              ¦
  183. Kniegl Gregor          1961 D-Gmund                  4:32.04,2   1:05.06,7  (3523) diploma video  106/M4   42.    23,376 ¦  2:10.05  142.¦ 2:22.33  146.¦ 2:44.11  144.¦ 3:54.16  167.¦
       GS di Monaco                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   21.38  134.¦              ¦
  184. Della Rosa Luca        1972 Carpi (MO)               4:32.15,3   1:05.17,8  (6835) diploma video  106/M2   41.    23,360 ¦  2:11.55  162.¦ 2:23.37  157.¦ 2:46.16  159.¦ 3:54.17  168.¦
       GS Sportissimo Top Level                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   22.38  187.¦              ¦
  185. Focardi Federico       1967 Scandicci (FI)           4:32.22,6   1:05.25,1  (8341) diploma video  106/M3   37.    23,350 ¦  2:14.42  203.¦ 2:27.38  215.¦ 2:49.05  193.¦ 3:56.58  196.¦
       CC Pontassieve                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   21.27  128.¦              ¦
  186. Castagnetti Alessandro 1971 Albinea (RE)             4:32.32,3   1:05.34,8  (2055) diploma video  106/M3   38.    23,336 ¦  2:16.15  225.¦ 2:28.51  228.¦ 2:51.15  215.¦ 3:55.43  180.¦
       ASD Cooperatori Unipol                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   22.23  177.¦              ¦
  187. Pinizzotto Angelo      1965 Campo San Giuliano Ter   4:32.32,6   1:05.35,1  (9225) diploma video  106/M4   43.    23,335 ¦  2:04.01   88.¦ 2:15.48   92.¦ 2:37.56   98.¦ 3:47.57  137.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   22.08  158.¦              ¦
  188. Poda Danilo            1966 Bolzano (BZ)             4:32.33,5   1:05.36,0    (91) diploma video  106/M3   39.    23,334 ¦  2:12.16  168.¦ 2:24.35  172.¦ 2:47.58  180.¦ 3:56.40  190.¦
       AS Il Bradipo                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   23.22  236.¦              ¦
  189. Galli Gianluca         1971 Varese (VA)              4:32.41,5   1:05.44,0  (5397) diploma video  106/M3   40.    23,323 ¦  2:16.28  229.¦ 2:28.45  226.¦ 2:51.10  212.¦ 3:56.19  189.¦
       ASD S.Ambrogio                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   22.25  178.¦              ¦
  190. Parolini Roberto       1978 Medole (MN)              4:32.45,6   1:05.48,1  (1622) diploma video  106/M1   38.    23,317 ¦  2:10.42  146.¦ 2:23.08  152.¦ 2:47.25  171.¦ 3:55.55  183.¦
       Emporiosport Team 2                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   24.17  330.¦              ¦
  191. Antonini Simone        1971 Casier (TV)              4:32.59,8   1:06.02,3  (2014) diploma video  106/M3   41.    23,296 ¦  2:22.05  308.¦ 2:34.15  304.¦ 2:59.12  312.¦ 3:55.36  178.¦
       GS Esercito                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   24.56  411.¦              ¦
  192. Gazzini Guido          1965 Bolzano (BZ)             4:33.08,5   1:06.11,0  (8536) diploma video  106/M4   44.    23,284 ¦  2:15.34  215.¦ 2:27.21  208.¦ 2:50.21  203.¦ 3:56.44  191.¦
       ASD Alpenjet                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   22.59  205.¦              ¦
  193. Gutenberger Klaus      1966 A-Nötsch im Gailtal      4:33.15,5   1:06.18,0  (5473) diploma video  106/M3   42.    23,274 ¦  2:12.20  169.¦ 2:24.15  167.¦ 2:47.21  169.¦ 3:54.45  173.¦
       SC-Hermagor                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   23.05  211.¦              ¦
  194. Bonadimani Paolo Vitto 1957 Verona (VR)              4:33.19,4   1:06.21,9  (5028) diploma video  106/M5   21.    23,269 ¦  2:14.40  201.¦ 2:26.35  199.¦ 2:49.43  198.¦ 3:57.13  200.¦
       alliance butty multiservice                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   23.07  215.¦              ¦
  195. Riccardi Massimiliano  1966 Olevano Romano (RM)      4:33.27,2   1:06.29,7 (10072) diploma video  106/M3   43.    23,258 ¦  2:15.43  217.¦ 2:27.40  216.¦ 2:50.23  204.¦ 3:57.00  197.¦
       cicli coppola colleferro                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   22.43  191.¦              ¦
  196. Antonelli Alessandro   1948 San Miniato Basso (PI)   4:33.28,6   1:06.31,1  (2636) diploma video  106/M6   5.     23,256 ¦  2:12.15  167.¦ 2:24.07  166.¦ 2:47.52  179.¦ 3:56.54  195.¦
       GS Ontraino                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   23.45  274.¦              ¦
  197. Sironi Cesare          1966 Peschiera Borromeo (MI   4:33.31,1   1:06.33,6  (4633) diploma video  106/M3   44.    23,252 ¦  2:13.47  187.¦ 2:25.29  183.¦ 2:47.14  167.¦ 3:55.42  179.¦
       GS Carrera                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   21.45  141.¦              ¦
  198. D'Andrea Claudio       1974 Bologna (BO)             4:33.38,0   1:06.40,5  (1442) diploma video  106/M2   42.    23,242 ¦  2:12.24  170.¦ 2:25.50  188.¦ 2:48.18  184.¦ 3:56.44  192.¦
       gianluca faenza team                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   22.27  180.¦              ¦
  199. Neudecker Walter       1962 D-Teisendorf             4:33.39,2   1:06.41,7  (9876) diploma video  106/M4   45.    23,241 ¦  2:19.43  267.¦ 2:32.40  276.¦ 2:54.50  240.¦ 3:58.34  205.¦
       Radteam Rupertigau                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   22.10  159.¦              ¦
  200. Caproni Massimo        1971 Barga (LU)               4:33.55,7   1:06.58,2  (5112) diploma video  106/M3   45.    23,217 ¦  2:20.35  282.¦ 2:33.15  285.¦ 2:56.24  275.¦ 4:00.55  213.¦
       Team Parkpre Guru Selleitalia                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   23.08  217.¦              ¦
  201. Iannone Alessandro     1965 Genova (GE)              4:34.49,7   1:07.52,2  (2813) diploma video  106/M4   46.    23,141 ¦  2:13.35  183.¦ 2:25.40  184.¦ 2:49.05  193.¦ 3:57.02  198.¦
       Zena Probike Team Ecoge                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   23.25  239.¦              ¦
  202. Schwarz Gerhard        1960 A-Wolfurt                4:35.12,7   1:08.15,2  (6076) diploma video  106/M4   47.    23,109 ¦  2:16.01  220.¦ 2:28.32  225.¦ 2:50.47  208.¦ 3:57.34  201.¦
       RV Simplon Hard                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   22.15  165.¦              ¦
  203. Sormani Andrea         1962 Milano (MI)              4:35.40,8   1:08.43,3  (3702) diploma video  106/M4   48.    23,070 ¦  2:15.23  210.¦ 2:27.22  209.¦ 2:51.11  213.¦ 3:59.56  210.¦
       ISDC Team Pezzetti                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   23.49  281.¦              ¦
  204. Ceragioli Giuseppe     1972 Lucca (LU)               4:35.45,2   1:08.47,7  (9115) diploma video  106/M2   43.    23,064 ¦  2:21.50  302.¦ 2:34.26  310.¦ 2:57.47  290.¦ 4:01.41  218.¦
       Team Scott Fast and Furious                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   23.21  234.¦              ¦
  205. Brizzante Neviano      1973 Rovigo (RO)              4:35.47,3   1:08.49,8  (9027) diploma video  106/M2   44.    23,061 ¦  2:13.21  181.¦ 2:25.42  187.¦ 2:47.38  175.¦ 3:56.51  193.¦
       Scavezzon Squadra Corse                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   21.55  149.¦              ¦
  206. Orsini Dianeo          1966 Roma (RM)                4:35.58,1   1:09.00,6  (3233) diploma video  106/M3   46.    23,046 ¦  2:12.04  165.¦ 2:23.37  156.¦ 2:47.50  178.¦ 3:58.31  204.¦
       GS Esercito                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   24.12  324.¦              ¦
  207. Colla Fabrizio         1958 Madonna dell'Albero (R   4:36.06,8   1:09.09,3  (4366) diploma video  106/M5   22.    23,034 ¦  2:18.24  243.¦ 2:31.05  250.¦ 2:54.17  236.¦ 4:01.10  216.¦
       ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   23.11  221.¦              ¦
  208. Höflich Alexander      1981 D-Darmstadt              4:36.10,6   1:09.13,1  (4528) diploma video  106/M1   39.    23,028 ¦  2:21.45  298.¦ 2:34.04  302.¦ 2:57.32  288.¦ 4:04.35  245.¦
       Klub der toten Dichten                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   23.27  244.¦              ¦
  209. Janssen Jan            1982 NL-PD Eijsden            4:36.11,0   1:09.13,5  (3660) diploma video  106/M1   40.    23,028 ¦  2:18.39  248.¦ 2:31.04  248.¦ 2:54.16  235.¦ 3:59.44  208.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   23.12  224.¦              ¦
  210. Romanin Gian Luigi     1964 Tolmezzo (UD)            4:36.13,3   1:09.15,8  (2673) diploma video  106/M4   49.    23,024 ¦  2:15.19  209.¦ 2:27.15  207.¦ 2:50.55  211.¦ 4:00.21  212.¦
       AC Carnia Bike                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   23.40  263.¦              ¦
  211. Revel Paolo Angelo     1958 Genova (GE)              4:36.45,4   1:09.47,9  (1650) diploma video  106/M5   23.    22,980 ¦  2:15.31  213.¦ 2:27.26  212.¦ 2:50.50  209.¦ 3:58.25  203.¦
       ifm bike team                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   23.24  237.¦              ¦
  212. Lorenzini Alessandro   1960 Siena (SI)               4:36.46,5   1:09.49,0  (3248) diploma video  106/M4   50.    22,978 ¦  2:12.41  172.¦ 2:25.08  177.¦ 2:48.53  191.¦ 3:58.53  206.¦
       Team Bike Pionieri                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   23.44  272.¦              ¦
  213. Fiesoli Alessandro     1952 Prato (PO)               4:37.14,8   1:10.17,3  (7528) diploma video  106/M5   24.    22,939 ¦  2:10.52  149.¦ 2:22.39  147.¦ 2:45.40  154.¦ 3:57.09  199.¦
       ASD Ciclistica La Feraglia                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   23.01  206.¦              ¦
  214. Giacomuzzi Elmar       1965 Ora (BZ)                 4:37.35,8   1:10.38,3  (4127) diploma video  106/M4   51.    22,910 ¦  2:24.09  359.¦ 2:36.23  351.¦ 2:57.27  286.¦ 4:04.54  250.¦
       ASD Team Fink                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   21.03  104.¦              ¦
  215. Maestri Alessandro     1978 Savignano sul Rubicone   4:37.37,9   1:10.40,4  (4418) diploma video  106/M1   41.    22,908 ¦  2:22.44  324.¦ 2:34.40  315.¦ 2:57.02  282.¦ 4:02.53  227.¦
       ASD Open Team                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   22.21  174.¦              ¦
  216. Puzo Giuseppe          1970 Vignola (MO)             4:37.40,4   1:10.42,9  (6843) diploma video  106/M3   47.    22,904 ¦  2:19.13  253.¦ 2:31.11  251.¦ 2:56.17  271.¦ 4:02.56  229.¦
       GS Sportissimo Top Level                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   25.06  443.¦              ¦
  217. Miglioranzi Stefano    1960 Custoza (VR)             4:37.51,1   1:10.53,6  (1587) diploma video  106/M4   52.    22,889 ¦  2:19.46  269.¦ 2:31.45  261.¦ 2:55.05  243.¦ 4:01.58  221.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   23.20  230.¦              ¦
  218. Amighini Aldo          1965 Verona (VR)              4:37.51,8   1:10.54,3  (4198) diploma video  106/M4   53.    22,888 ¦  2:21.41  297.¦ 2:33.28  287.¦ 2:57.00  281.¦ 4:03.21  231.¦
       Traguardo Volante Racing                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   23.32  251.¦              ¦
  219. Valeriani Mauro        1961 Monterotondo (RM)        4:38.00,9   1:11.03,4  (1710) diploma video  106/M4   54.    22,876 ¦  2:10.35  144.¦ 2:22.47  149.¦ 2:46.13  158.¦ 3:59.52  209.¦
       CRM Racing                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   23.26  241.¦              ¦
  220. Alberoni Claudio       1961 Roncaglia (PD)           4:38.15,1   1:11.17,6    (42) diploma video  106/M4   55.    22,857 ¦  2:15.02  206.¦ 2:27.04  204.¦ 2:51.11  214.¦ 4:01.58  222.¦
       Valentini Team Tum Tam                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   24.07  317.¦              ¦
  221. Decataldo Giacinto     1957 Roma (RM)                4:38.16,9   1:11.19,4  (5255) diploma video  106/M5   25.    22,854 ¦  2:21.28  293.¦ 2:34.03  299.¦ 2:56.18  272.¦ 4:02.28  225.¦
       Team Fink ASD                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   22.15  166.¦              ¦
  222. Resca Stefano          1965 Cento (FE)               4:38.28,2   1:11.30,7  (8682) diploma video  106/M4   56.    22,839 ¦  2:25.29  392.¦ 2:38.44  407.¦ 3:02.20  367.¦ 4:05.26  255.¦
       ASD Team Salieri                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   23.36  257.¦              ¦
  223. Grassi Luca            1960 Ortonovo (SP)            4:38.29,2   1:11.31,7  (4158) diploma video  106/M4   57.    22,837 ¦  2:22.37  321.¦ 2:35.33  333.¦ 2:58.35  299.¦ 4:02.16  224.¦
       ASD Bici Center                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   23.02  209.¦              ¦
  224. Schießl Lorenz         1957 D-Teisendorf             4:38.38,5   1:11.41,0 (10180) diploma video  106/M5   26.    22,825 ¦  2:20.28  279.¦ 2:32.54  282.¦ 2:56.14  270.¦ 4:03.31  235.¦
       radteam rupertigau                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   23.20  231.¦              ¦
  225. Bertoni Massimo        1965 Sarzana (SP)             4:38.43,7   1:11.46,2  (4827) diploma video  106/M4   58.    22,817 ¦  2:19.59  274.¦ 2:32.16  272.¦ 2:55.22  250.¦ 4:02.02  223.¦
       GS Battistini                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   23.06  212.¦              ¦
  226. Rinaldi Francesco      1975 Argelato (BO)            4:38.50,6   1:11.53,1  (6830) diploma video  106/M2   45.    22,808 ¦  2:20.31  280.¦ 2:32.12  270.¦ 2:55.19  247.¦ 4:01.28  217.¦
       GS Sportissimo Top Level                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   23.07  214.¦              ¦
  227. Steuxner Martin        1969 A-Neustift im Stubaita   4:38.57,0   1:11.59,5  (6125) diploma video  106/M3   48.    22,799 ¦  2:19.31  262.¦ 2:31.38  259.¦ 2:54.29  238.¦ 4:03.30  234.¦
       Radteam Stubai Schlickeralm                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   22.50  201.¦              ¦
  228. Orciani Andrea         1965 Ancona (AN)              4:39.04,5   1:12.07,0  (3247) diploma video  106/M4   59.    22,789 ¦  2:15.15  208.¦ 2:27.57  218.¦ 2:51.46  219.¦ 4:01.09  215.¦
       Team Ponte                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   23.49  280.¦              ¦
  229. Colligiani Simone      1967 Montemurlo (PO)          4:39.10,0   1:12.12,5  (1434) diploma video  106/M3   49.    22,782 ¦  2:13.46  185.¦ 2:26.00  192.¦ 2:50.07  202.¦ 4:01.02  214.¦
       TEAM OLIMPIA BIKE                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   24.07  316.¦              ¦
  230. Barbieri Paolo         1968 Tizzano Val Parma (PR)   4:39.31,9   1:12.34,4  (7914) diploma video  106/M3   50.    22,752 ¦  2:22.02  307.¦ 2:33.32  289.¦ 2:57.31  287.¦ 4:05.16  254.¦
       Pedale Val Parma                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   23.59  297.¦              ¦
  231. Bramante Priet Luca    1959 Valgioie (TO)            4:39.48,3   1:12.50,8  (4411) diploma video  106/M4   60.    22,730 ¦  2:16.33  231.¦ 2:28.26  223.¦ 2:52.44  225.¦ 4:03.18  230.¦
       ASD CC Piemonte                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   24.18  333.¦              ¦
  232. Ruzicka Martin         1964 CZ-Prague                4:40.04,7   1:13.07,2  (6008) diploma video  106/M4   61.    22,707 ¦  2:15.34  216.¦ 2:26.58  201.¦ 2:55.13  245.¦ 4:04.13  240.¦
       K.A.O.S.                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   28.15  948.¦              ¦
  233. Barone Giovanni        1956 Comiso (RG)              4:40.15,1   1:13.17,6  (2148) diploma video  106/M5   27.    22,693 ¦  2:19.17  255.¦ 2:31.45  262.¦ 2:56.11  268.¦ 4:03.21  232.¦
       RENAULT AMARU COMISO                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   24.25  349.¦              ¦
  234. Voncken Ralph          1971 NL-KM Amsterdam          4:40.25,7   1:13.28,2  (1722) diploma video  106/M3   51.    22,679 ¦  2:15.02  205.¦ 2:31.00  247.¦ 2:52.51  226.¦ 3:58.53  206.¦
       individuale                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   21.50  146.¦              ¦
  235. Pirri Giampiero        1967 Roma (RM)                4:40.34,5   1:13.37,0  (1630) diploma video  106/M3   52.    22,667 ¦  2:19.38  264.¦ 2:33.24  286.¦ 2:56.08  267.¦ 4:02.54  228.¦
       ASD VUENNE CICLI - ICOSYSTEL                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   22.43  192.¦              ¦
  236. Lorenzi Fabio          1968 Rimini (RN)              4:40.38,8   1:13.41,3  (4085) diploma video  106/M3   53.    22,661 ¦  2:19.25  259.¦ 2:31.34  257.¦ 2:55.52  259.¦ 4:04.28  242.¦
       GS Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   24.18  335.¦              ¦
  237. Benedetti Daniele      1960 Prato (PO)               4:40.46,9   1:13.49,4  (8684) diploma video  106/M4   62.    22,651 ¦  2:19.46  270.¦ 2:31.48  263.¦ 2:55.19  248.¦ 4:04.58  251.¦
       ASD Inwool                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   23.31  249.¦              ¦
  238. Eberle Marco           1986 Malo (VI)                4:40.54,6   1:13.57,1  (9271) diploma video  106/M1   42.    22,640 ¦  2:24.40  373.¦ 2:37.03  367.¦ 3:00.41  341.¦ 4:04.49  248.¦
       GS Ciclisti Marlo                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   23.38  260.¦              ¦
  239. Comandini Alberto      1978 Cesena (FC)              4:40.56,8   1:13.59,3  (8186) diploma video  106/M1   43.    22,637 ¦  2:12.47  173.¦ 2:24.24  171.¦ 2:48.01  182.¦ 4:04.00  238.¦
       Polisportiva Firenzuola                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   23.37  259.¦              ¦
  240. Stannecker Robert      1959 D-Fürstenfeldbruck       4:41.08,1   1:14.10,6  (6869) diploma video  106/M4   63.    22,622 ¦  2:25.45  399.¦ 2:38.42  403.¦ 3:02.11  365.¦ 4:06.57  266.¦
       Skischule Müller                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   23.29  247.¦              ¦
  241. Perin Carlo            1976 Vittorio Veneto (TV)     4:41.22,7   1:14.25,2  (4107) diploma video  106/M2   46.    22,603 ¦  2:16.14  223.¦ 2:28.51  229.¦ 2:53.30  230.¦ 4:04.11  239.¦
       ASD Inwool                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   24.39  372.¦              ¦
  242. Scapin Luca            1972 Verona (VR)              4:41.24,8   1:14.27,3  (2621) diploma video  106/M2   47.    22,600 ¦  2:14.28  200.¦ 2:26.41  200.¦ 2:50.45  207.¦ 4:03.28  233.¦
       Traguardo Volante Racing                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   24.04  310.¦              ¦
  243. Guerzoni Sandro        1964 San Felice sul Panaro    4:41.25,2   1:14.27,7  (8210) diploma video  106/M4   64.    22,599 ¦  2:19.58  273.¦ 2:31.59  267.¦ 2:56.03  265.¦ 4:06.07  257.¦
       Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   24.03  309.¦              ¦
  244. Bevilacqua Paolo       1963 Ronchi dei Legionari (   4:41.45,5   1:14.48,0  (4947) diploma video  106/M4   65.    22,572 ¦  2:20.07  278.¦ 2:32.44  277.¦ 2:58.09  294.¦ 4:06.15  259.¦
       u. c. caprivesi                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   25.24  477.¦              ¦
  245. Horstmann Dietmar      1965 D-Lauf                   4:41.56,8   1:14.59,3  (2994) diploma video  106/M4   66.    22,557 ¦  2:14.47  204.¦ 2:27.08  205.¦ 2:51.34  217.¦ 4:04.36  246.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   24.26  350.¦              ¦
  246. Cremaschi Giulio       1958 Modena (MO)              4:41.57,5   1:15.00,0  (3820) diploma video  106/M5   28.    22,556 ¦  2:13.07  177.¦ 2:25.13  178.¦ 2:48.56  192.¦ 4:03.59  237.¦
       GS Sportissimo Top Level                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   23.43  267.¦              ¦
  247. Amerini Folco          1962 Scarlino (GR)            4:42.08,9   1:15.11,4  (4846) diploma video  106/M4   67.    22,541 ¦  2:19.40  265.¦ 2:33.09  284.¦ 2:56.21  273.¦ 4:04.22  241.¦
       ASD GS Team Perin                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   23.12  222.¦              ¦
  248. Pappagallo Rocco       1957 Portico di Caserta (CE   4:42.23,3   1:15.25,8  (3266) diploma video  106/M5   29.    22,522 ¦  2:15.32  214.¦ 2:29.28  234.¦ 2:53.00  227.¦ 4:01.48  220.¦
       GS Esercito                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   23.31  249.¦              ¦
  249. Mroszczak Krzysztof    1989 PL-Nowy Targ             4:42.27,8   1:15.30,3  (8399) diploma video  106/M1   44.    22,516 ¦  2:21.13  289.¦ 2:34.27  311.¦ 2:57.46  289.¦ 4:06.22  261.¦
       Cienkie Gumki                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   23.19  229.¦              ¦
  250. Sottili Bruno          1956 Falconara Marittima (A   4:42.38,2   1:15.40,7 (10272) diploma video  106/M5   30.    22,502 ¦  2:22.47  325.¦ 2:35.14  325.¦ 2:59.10  311.¦ 4:07.06  267.¦
       FALCO RACING TEAM                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   23.55  289.¦              ¦
  251. Weber Hermann          1972 D-Fürstenfeldbruck       4:42.39,7   1:15.42,2  (6881) diploma video  106/M2   48.    22,500 ¦  2:34.32  625.¦ 2:49.23  664.¦ 3:09.29  522.¦ 4:08.39  288.¦
       Skischule Müller                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   20.05   53.¦              ¦
  252. Hauray Dominique       1956 F-Pierre Chatel          4:42.52,7   1:15.55,2  (7653) diploma video  106/M5   31.    22,483 ¦  2:22.10  311.¦ 2:35.01  321.¦ 2:58.40  302.¦ 4:07.27  273.¦
       UFOLEP 06                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   23.39  261.¦              ¦
  253. Mauclere Jean-Pierre   1944 F-Beausoleil             4:42.57,4   1:15.59,9  (9789) diploma video  106/M6   6.     22,476 ¦  2:22.58  332.¦ 2:35.22  327.¦ 2:59.28  319.¦ 4:07.13  270.¦
       FFCT                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   24.05  315.¦              ¦
  254. Guidi Alessandro       1971 Pieve Fosciana (LU)      4:43.00,3   1:16.02,8  (2986) diploma video  106/M3   54.    22,473 ¦  2:16.05  221.¦ 2:28.48  227.¦ 2:53.32  231.¦ 4:04.33  244.¦
       TEAM CICLI MAGGI FRW                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   24.43  380.¦              ¦
  255. Calegari Giovanni      1955 Mezzano Inferiore (PR)   4:43.02,6   1:16.05,1  (5092) diploma video  106/M5   32.    22,470 ¦  2:16.33  230.¦ 2:28.25  222.¦ 2:53.34  232.¦ 4:07.47  278.¦
       team guru parkre selle italia                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   25.09  450.¦              ¦
  256. Corrao Pietro          1964 Vaiano (PO)              4:43.07,1   1:16.09,6  (4321) diploma video  106/M4   68.    22,464 ¦  2:19.19  256.¦ 2:31.04  249.¦ 2:55.15  246.¦ 4:07.17  271.¦
       ASD Cicli Santoni                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   24.10  323.¦              ¦
  257. Cucchi Carlo           1967 Soncino (CR)             4:43.10,4   1:16.12,9  (2047) diploma video  106/M3   55.    22,459 ¦  2:17.10  236.¦ 2:29.07  231.¦ 2:53.16  229.¦ 4:04.43  247.¦
       GSD Cris Planet Desiderio Bici                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   24.08  319.¦              ¦
  258. Lang Tony              1960 D-München                4:43.14,6   1:16.17,1  (4595) diploma video  106/M4   69.    22,454 ¦  2:20.01  276.¦ 2:32.23  274.¦ 2:56.12  269.¦ 4:06.15  260.¦
       Betonwadeln                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   23.49  279.¦              ¦
  259. Zaffanella Giancarlo   1969 Vicomoscano (CR)         4:43.17,1   1:16.19,6   (227) diploma video  106/M3   56.    22,450 ¦  2:13.45  184.¦ 2:26.17  196.¦ 2:47.38  174.¦ 4:00.06  211.¦
       VC Casalasco                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   21.20  119.¦              ¦
  260. Novotny Tomas          1965 A-Wien                   4:43.21,0   1:16.23,5  (3865) diploma video  106/M4   70.    22,445 ¦  2:19.05  251.¦ 2:32.48  278.¦ 2:54.50  239.¦ 4:03.44  236.¦
       RC Bank Austria                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   22.02  153.¦              ¦
  261. Pedretti Alberto       1965 Noceto (PR)              4:43.28,5   1:16.31,0  (5875) diploma video  106/M4   71.    22,435 ¦  2:18.00  241.¦ 2:30.10  241.¦ 2:55.04  242.¦ 4:06.30  263.¦
       gs torrile                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   24.54  406.¦              ¦
  262. Pivotti Furio Tommaso  1968 Enemonzo (UD)            4:43.29,6   1:16.32,1  (3090) diploma video  106/M3   57.    22,434 ¦  2:15.23  211.¦ 2:27.32  213.¦ 2:52.19  222.¦ 4:05.05  252.¦
       Carniabike                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   24.47  388.¦              ¦
  263. Durante Alessandro     1969 Ponzano (TV)             4:43.34,2   1:16.36,7  (3740) diploma video  106/M3   58.    22,428 ¦  2:20.03  277.¦ 2:32.15  271.¦ 2:55.56  261.¦ 4:06.49  265.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   23.41  265.¦              ¦
  264. Vecchi Ivan            1966 Finale Emilia (MO)       4:43.35,9   1:16.38,4  (3186) diploma video  106/M3   59.    22,426 ¦  2:15.51  219.¦ 2:28.00  219.¦ 2:52.32  224.¦ 4:05.12  253.¦
       Team Bertoldi                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   24.32  362.¦              ¦
  265. Olivetto Alberto       1961 Tezze sul Brenta (VI)    4:43.47,6   1:16.50,1  (6335) diploma video  106/M4   72.    22,410 ¦  2:19.53  271.¦ 2:31.56  266.¦ 2:56.29  276.¦ 4:07.35  276.¦
       SC Stroppari                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   24.33  365.¦              ¦
  266. Vangi Maurizio         1968 Vaiano (PO)              4:44.04,4   1:17.06,9  (4317) diploma video  106/M3   60.    22,388 ¦  2:20.00  275.¦ 2:32.20  273.¦ 2:55.51  258.¦ 4:07.07  268.¦
       ASD Cicli Santoni                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   23.30  248.¦              ¦
  267. Dalle Mura Roberto     1970 Viareggio (LU)           4:44.13,3   1:17.15,8  (9189) diploma video  106/M3   61.    22,376 ¦  2:19.25  258.¦ 2:31.59  268.¦ 2:55.44  256.¦ 4:06.09  258.¦
       GS Team Gulliver                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   23.44  270.¦              ¦
  268. Giardi Gianni          1963 Vernio (PO)              4:44.16,9   1:17.19,4  (7498) diploma video  106/M4   73.    22,372 ¦  2:25.40  397.¦ 2:38.11  390.¦ 3:01.01  347.¦ 4:07.56  282.¦
       ASD Cicli Santoni                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   22.49  198.¦              ¦
  269. Nardini Giuseppe       1944 Barga (LU)               4:44.22,3   1:17.24,8  (5791) diploma video  106/M6   7.     22,365 ¦  2:22.27  317.¦ 2:35.11  323.¦ 2:58.55  306.¦ 4:06.02  256.¦
       garfagnana tean cicli mori                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   23.44  269.¦              ¦
  270. Bo Valerio             1962 Asti (AT)                4:44.33,9   1:17.36,4  (5015) diploma video  106/M4   74.    22,349 ¦  2:21.23  292.¦ 2:33.49  292.¦ 2:57.53  292.¦ 4:07.48  279.¦
       Dream Team Saclà                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   24.04  310.¦              ¦
  271. Cavanna Michele        1962 Bettola (PC)             4:44.36,2   1:17.38,7  (1424) diploma video  106/M4   75.    22,346 ¦  2:19.27  260.¦ 2:31.31  255.¦ 2:56.07  266.¦ 4:07.07  269.¦
       Moiabike Team                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   24.36  368.¦              ¦
  272. Michelin Roberto       1963 Vittorio Veneto (TV)     4:44.46,9   1:17.49,4  (4125) diploma video  106/M4   76.    22,332 ¦  2:19.44  268.¦ 2:31.11  252.¦ 2:55.53  260.¦ 4:07.36  277.¦
       ASD Inwool                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   24.41  374.¦              ¦
  273. Dekkers Cees           1958 NL-Xt Middelburg         4:44.48,5   1:17.51,0  (9229) diploma video  106/M5   33.    22,330 ¦  2:25.50  402.¦ 2:39.32  425.¦ 3:02.49  376.¦ 4:08.00  284.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   23.17  226.¦              ¦
  274. Iafrate Gilberto       1952 Sora (FR)                4:44.56,2   1:17.58,7  (4663) diploma video  106/M5   34.    22,320 ¦  2:21.59  304.¦ 2:35.28  331.¦ 2:58.56  307.¦ 4:07.34  274.¦
       Ciclo Team Sora                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   23.28  246.¦              ¦
  275. Marzi Giacomo          1970 Campi Bisenzio (FI)      4:45.04,7   1:18.07,2  (7049) diploma video  106/M3   62.    22,309 ¦  2:19.41  266.¦ 2:31.36  258.¦ 2:55.22  251.¦ 4:06.29  262.¦
       ASD Inwool                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   23.46  276.¦              ¦
  276. Ciolini Gianni         1970 Prato (PO)               4:45.05,9   1:18.08,4  (5173) diploma video  106/M3   63.    22,308 ¦  2:19.05  252.¦ 2:31.12  253.¦ 2:56.02  264.¦ 4:08.15  285.¦
       ASD Inwool                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   24.49  393.¦              ¦
  277. Berton Andrea          1970 Cologno Monzese (MI)     4:45.28,3   1:18.30,8   (197) diploma video  106/M3   64.    22,278 ¦  2:20.38  283.¦ 2:32.49  280.¦ 2:56.47  280.¦ 4:08.38  287.¦
       Turbolento VC                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   23.58  294.¦              ¦
  278. Ghini Fulvio           1964 Firenze (FI)             4:45.28,8   1:18.31,3  (6952) diploma video  106/M4   77.    22,278 ¦  2:22.54  330.¦ 2:36.08  344.¦ 3:01.59  363.¦ 4:07.58  283.¦
       Team Le Lame                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   25.51  533.¦              ¦
  279. Bordin Riccardo        1967 Arquà Polesine (RO)      4:45.33,8   1:18.36,3  (8987) diploma video  106/M3   65.    22,271 ¦  2:23.28  340.¦ 2:36.09  346.¦ 3:00.39  340.¦ 4:10.49  318.¦
       Scavezzon Squadra Corse                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   24.30  361.¦              ¦
  280. Rasom Gaetano          1961 Vigo di Fassa (TN)       4:45.37,2   1:18.39,7    (92) diploma video  106/M4   78.    22,267 ¦  2:18.27  245.¦ 2:30.41  243.¦ 2:54.25  237.¦ 4:10.07  305.¦
       TEAM ZANOLINI BIKE PROF.ASD                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   23.44  273.¦              ¦
  281. Rigola Massimo         1965 Bologna (BO)             4:45.41,6   1:18.44,1  (8026) diploma video  106/M4   79.    22,261 ¦  2:25.46  400.¦ 2:38.54  411.¦ 3:02.36  373.¦ 4:10.02  303.¦
       ASD Annoprimo                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   23.41  266.¦              ¦
  282. Corvino Nicola         1967 Prato (PO)               4:45.44,1   1:18.46,6  (5203) diploma video  106/M3   66.    22,258 ¦  2:22.20  313.¦ 2:34.57  320.¦ 2:59.25  317.¦ 4:07.56  281.¦
       team olimpia bolis                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   24.28  355.¦              ¦
  283. Topan Andrea           1976 Ovaro (PD)               4:45.54,3   1:18.56,8  (7344) diploma video  106/M2   49.    22,245 ¦  2:23.29  341.¦ 2:35.46  338.¦ 3:00.00  330.¦ 4:09.34  296.¦
       Team Sclauzero Starbene                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   24.13  326.¦              ¦
  284. Hupfauer Helmut        1954 D-Friedberg              4:45.54,7   1:18.57,2  (8096) diploma video  106/M5   35.    22,244 ¦  2:24.18  362.¦ 2:37.01  365.¦ 3:00.53  344.¦ 4:09.31  294.¦
       IGBCE Augsburg                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   23.52  284.¦              ¦
  285. Galjan Markus          1965 D-Unterhaching           4:45.59,3   1:19.01,8  (2653) diploma video  106/M4   80.    22,238 ¦  2:17.53  240.¦ 2:29.15  232.¦ 2:53.08  228.¦ 4:02.29  226.¦
       MTB Munich                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   23.53  285.¦              ¦
  286. Chiacchiararelli Aless 1960 Roma (RM)                4:45.59,9   1:19.02,4  (5221) diploma video  106/M4   81.    22,237 ¦  2:21.22  291.¦ 2:33.46  291.¦ 2:58.24  296.¦ 4:09.38  298.¦
       Cicli Gasparini                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   24.38  369.¦              ¦
  287. Delladdio Elmar        1971 Selva Gardena (BZ)       4:46.02,2   1:19.04,7  (9235) diploma video  106/M3   67.    22,234 ¦  2:22.31  318.¦ 2:34.18  305.¦ 2:58.47  304.¦ 4:08.42  289.¦
       Club Rodes Gherdeina                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   24.29  357.¦              ¦
  288. Monticelli Giuliano    1969 Crema (CR)               4:46.09,2   1:19.11,7  (4460) diploma video  106/M3   68.    22,225 ¦  2:24.53  379.¦ 2:38.10  389.¦ 3:01.45  358.¦ 4:09.34  295.¦
       VC BAgnolo Cremasco                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   23.34  254.¦              ¦
  289. Bonetta Gianpietro     1961 Suisio (BG)              4:46.11,4   1:19.13,9  (8981) diploma video  106/M4   82.    22,222 ¦  2:29.04  475.¦ 2:41.24  463.¦ 3:03.45  402.¦ 4:11.44  332.¦
       ASD Mtb Suisio                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   22.21  172.¦              ¦
  290. Manzini Ivan           1966 Suisio (BG)              4:46.11,5   1:19.14,0  (9751) diploma video  106/M3   69.    22,222 ¦  2:29.04  476.¦ 2:41.31  466.¦ 3:03.46  403.¦ 4:11.42  330.¦
       ASD Mtb Suisio                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   22.14  164.¦              ¦
  291. Muratori Davide        1965 Rimini (RN)              4:46.12,1   1:19.14,6  (4066) diploma video  106/M4   83.    22,222 ¦  2:26.00  405.¦ 2:38.06  385.¦ 3:01.06  350.¦ 4:10.46  317.¦
       GS Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   22.59  204.¦              ¦
  292. Dadi Emilio            1967 Calusco d'Adda (BG)      4:46.12,3   1:19.14,8  (9185) diploma video  106/M3   70.    22,221 ¦  2:29.06  477.¦ 2:41.44  473.¦ 3:03.47  405.¦ 4:11.44  331.¦
       ASD Mtb Suisio                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   22.03  154.¦              ¦
  293. Lazic Stojko           1969 D-Wolfratshausen         4:46.22,3   1:19.24,8  (3519) diploma video  106/M3   71.    22,208 ¦  2:22.52  327.¦ 2:35.30  332.¦ 2:58.20  295.¦ 4:09.42  300.¦
       GS di Monaco                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   22.50  199.¦              ¦
  293. Pfurtscheller Robert   1961 A-Neustift im Stubaita   4:46.22,3   1:19.24,8  (2476) diploma video  106/M4   84.    22,208 ¦  2:26.16  411.¦ 2:38.56  413.¦ 3:03.38  398.¦ 4:10.00  301.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   24.42  376.¦              ¦
  295. Lucchetta Germano      1968 Bolzano (BZ)             4:46.33,2   1:19.35,7  (8535) diploma video  106/M3   72.    22,194 ¦  2:23.29  342.¦ 2:35.22  327.¦ 2:59.55  328.¦ 4:10.52  319.¦
       GS Mendelspeck                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   24.32  363.¦              ¦
  296. Burkard Stefan         1967 D-Bielefeld              4:46.34,8   1:19.37,3  (5089) diploma video  106/M3   73.    22,192 ¦  2:31.15  549.¦ 2:43.24  525.¦ 3:06.05  445.¦ 4:11.28  327.¦
       Sandra's Rasselbande                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   22.41  189.¦              ¦
  297. Bettanini Pietro       1964 Merano (BZ)              4:46.39,3   1:19.41,8  (1377) diploma video  106/M4   85.    22,186 ¦  2:18.48  249.¦ 2:31.00  246.¦ 2:55.58  262.¦ 4:09.29  293.¦
       SC Merano Zorzi Frigotecnica                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   24.58  417.¦              ¦
  298. Ploner Mario           1973 A-Kufstein               4:46.42,1   1:19.44,6  (5923) diploma video  106/M2   50.    22,183 ¦  2:24.46  376.¦ 2:37.34  375.¦ 3:01.32  355.¦ 4:10.14  307.¦
       Union Hopfgarten                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   23.57  293.¦              ¦
  299. Belloni Fabio          1966 Perugia (PG)             4:46.43,4   1:19.45,9  (1367) diploma video  106/M3   74.    22,181 ¦  2:22.32  319.¦ 2:34.23  308.¦ 2:58.47  305.¦ 4:12.38  346.¦
       ASD Umbria Cycling                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   24.23  343.¦              ¦
  300. Moschen Roberto        1951 Bolzano (BZ)             4:46.46,6   1:19.49,1  (3240) diploma video  106/M5   36.    22,177 ¦  2:14.08  194.¦ 2:26.02  195.¦ 2:52.29  223.¦ 4:07.49  280.¦
       Assos Team                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   26.26  614.¦              ¦
  301. Coffrini Marco         1970 Parma (PR)               4:47.01,0   1:20.03,5  (4768) diploma video  106/M3   75.    22,158 ¦  2:21.00  286.¦ 2:33.56  297.¦ 2:58.46  303.¦ 4:10.37  314.¦
       King's Bike Team                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   24.50  398.¦              ¦
  302. Ferrigno Alberto       1974 Reggio Emilia (RE)       4:47.04,0   1:20.06,5  (2170) diploma video  106/M2   51.    22,155 ¦  2:22.48  326.¦ 2:34.51  318.¦ 2:59.08  310.¦ 4:11.37  329.¦
       CSA Tricolore Natfood                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   24.16  328.¦              ¦
  303. Vincenzi Luca          1978 Arcade (TV)              4:47.07,9   1:20.10,4  (6790) diploma video  106/M1   45.    22,150 ¦  2:29.44  496.¦ 2:42.11  487.¦ 3:07.45  479.¦ 4:12.27  341.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   25.33  496.¦              ¦
  304. Biasin Roberto         1968 Puegnago (BS)            4:47.10,1   1:20.12,6  (8956) diploma video  106/M3   76.    22,147 ¦  2:25.59  404.¦ 2:38.50  408.¦ 3:02.50  378.¦ 4:11.01  322.¦
       ASD Team Zanola                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   23.59  299.¦              ¦
  305. Pini Michele           1979 Salsomaggiore Terme (P   4:47.14,2   1:20.16,7  (5909) diploma video  106/M1   46.    22,142 ¦  2:27.03  427.¦ 2:39.14  420.¦ 3:02.51  379.¦ 4:10.26  310.¦
       asde BiciShop Salsomaggiore                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   23.36  258.¦              ¦
  306. Calvaresi Natale       1968 Monteprandone (AP)       4:47.17,8   1:20.20,3  (2841) diploma video  106/M3   77.    22,137 ¦  2:22.32  320.¦ 2:35.25  330.¦ 2:59.28  318.¦ 4:10.02  302.¦
       Marfish                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   24.02  305.¦              ¦
  307. Raggi Marco            1962 Sarzana (SP)             4:47.20,7   1:20.23,2  (7085) diploma video  106/M4   86.    22,133 ¦  2:26.39  418.¦ 2:39.36  427.¦ 3:04.19  412.¦ 4:12.52  347.¦
       ASD Bici Center                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   24.42  377.¦              ¦
  308. Luzzatto Enrico        1971 Milano (MI)              4:47.23,3   1:20.25,8  (1550) diploma video  106/M3   78.    22,130 ¦  2:17.08  235.¦ 2:29.48  238.¦ 2:53.51  234.¦ 4:08.16  286.¦
       ISDC Milano                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   24.02  306.¦              ¦
  309. Panontin Sandro        1967 Oderzo (TV)              4:47.26,7   1:20.29,2  (9931) diploma video  106/M3   79.    22,125 ¦  2:27.54  451.¦ 2:40.43  450.¦ 3:05.36  434.¦ 4:13.24  351.¦
       GS Ciano Northwave                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   24.52  402.¦              ¦
  310. Bertozzi Fabio         1967 Roma (RM)                4:47.41,7   1:20.44,2  (3231) diploma video  106/M3   80.    22,106 ¦  2:13.15  179.¦ 2:24.49  174.¦ 2:51.54  220.¦ 4:09.37  297.¦
       GS Esercito                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   27.05  725.¦              ¦
  311. Di Felice Alfredo      1957 Giulianova (TE)          4:47.44,4   1:20.46,9  (5278) diploma video  106/M5   37.    22,103 ¦  2:23.46  346.¦ 2:36.20  349.¦ 3:01.37  356.¦ 4:12.08  338.¦
       ASD Velo Club Giulianova                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   25.16  469.¦              ¦
  312. Baldini Riccardo       1967 Fano (PU)                4:47.46,0   1:20.48,5  (2595) diploma video  106/M3   81.    22,101 ¦  2:16.58  234.¦ 2:29.37  235.¦ 2:53.46  233.¦ 4:04.54  249.¦
       GS Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   24.08  318.¦              ¦
  313. Cantoni Igor           1972 Cesenatico (FC)          4:47.47,7   1:20.50,2  (2844) diploma video  106/M2   52.    22,099 ¦  2:20.41  285.¦ 2:32.59  283.¦ 2:57.16  284.¦ 4:09.39  299.¦
       ASD GC Fausto Coppi                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   24.16  328.¦              ¦
  314. Mercati Claudio        1949 Siena (SI)               4:47.55,2   1:20.57,7  (3235) diploma video  106/M6   8.     22,089 ¦  2:18.31  246.¦ 2:32.36  275.¦ 2:56.33  278.¦ 4:07.34  275.¦
       A.S.D. Ciclosport Poggi Bonsi                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   23.57  291.¦              ¦
  315. Zanchetta Paolo        1971 Conegliano (TV)          4:47.57,5   1:21.00,0  (4112) diploma video  106/M3   82.    22,086 ¦  2:21.59  305.¦ 2:34.40  313.¦ 3:00.47  342.¦ 4:10.25  309.¦
       ASD Inwool                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   26.07  565.¦              ¦
  316. D'Aniello Fabiano      1973 Vaiano (PO)              4:47.58,5   1:21.01,0  (7503) diploma video  106/M2   53.    22,085 ¦  2:22.25  316.¦ 2:34.20  306.¦ 2:59.04  308.¦ 4:11.04  323.¦
       ASD Cicli Santoni                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   24.44  381.¦              ¦
  317. Dreoni Andrea          1967 Vaiano (PO)              4:47.58,6   1:21.01,1  (7495) diploma video  106/M3   83.    22,085 ¦  2:22.24  315.¦ 2:34.20  307.¦ 2:59.13  313.¦ 4:11.59  334.¦
       ASD Cicli Santoni                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   24.52  403.¦              ¦
  318. Nonni Franco           1952 Bologna (BO)             4:48.11,4   1:21.13,9  (1604) diploma video  106/M5   38.    22,068 ¦  2:26.06  407.¦ 2:38.28  397.¦ 3:03.11  392.¦ 4:12.08  337.¦
       GIANLUCA FAENZA TEAM                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   24.42  379.¦              ¦
  319. Strasser Andreas       1987 D-Schöngeising           4:48.22,3   1:21.24,8  (4046) diploma video  106/M1   47.    22,054 ¦  2:19.56  272.¦ 2:32.04  269.¦ 2:55.49  257.¦ 4:10.04  304.¦
       Skischule Müller                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   23.45  274.¦              ¦
  319. Vergamini Moreno       1962 Castelnuovo di Garfagn   4:48.22,3   1:21.24,8  (4670) diploma video  106/M4   87.    22,054 ¦  2:23.48  348.¦ 2:36.25  353.¦ 3:00.27  336.¦ 4:10.29  311.¦
       Team Cicli Mori                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   24.01  303.¦              ¦
  321. Mijsberg Arno          1970 NL-Ac Geldrop            4:48.22,8   1:21.25,3  (2545) diploma video  106/M3   84.    22,054 ¦  2:23.37  344.¦ 2:37.15  372.¦ 2:59.45  326.¦ 4:09.04  290.¦
       Cycletours Amsterdam                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   22.29  183.¦              ¦
  322. Krösbacher Adi         1964 A-Fulpmes                4:48.22,9   1:21.25,4  (2518) diploma video  106/M4   88.    22,054 ¦  2:25.05  381.¦ 2:37.37  378.¦ 3:01.41  357.¦ 4:11.11  325.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   24.04  313.¦              ¦
  323. Ottillinger Thomas     1966 D-Westendorf             4:48.23,5   1:21.26,0  (2373) diploma video  106/M3   85.    22,053 ¦  2:22.09  310.¦ 2:34.03  300.¦ 2:59.30  321.¦ 4:11.14  326.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   25.26  484.¦              ¦
  324. Brunello Juri          1972 Cadorago (CO)            4:48.24,8   1:21.27,3  (2835) diploma video  106/M2   54.    22,051 ¦  2:21.14  290.¦ 2:33.49  293.¦ 2:58.39  301.¦ 4:10.14  306.¦
       ASD Veloclub Cadorago                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   24.49  394.¦              ¦
  325. Dainese Stefano        1974 Rovigo (RO)              4:48.35,6   1:21.38,1  (5234) diploma video  106/M2   55.    22,037 ¦  2:23.06  337.¦ 2:36.26  354.¦ 2:59.45  325.¦ 4:10.24  308.¦
       Scavezzon Squadra Corse                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   23.18  228.¦              ¦
  326. Auer Giuseppe          1951 Bruneck (BZ)             4:48.38,3   1:21.40,8  (4870) diploma video  106/M5   39.    22,034 ¦  2:26.18  412.¦ 2:39.45  429.¦ 3:02.57  381.¦ 4:10.45  315.¦
       Rodes Val Badia-Raiffeisen                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   23.12  223.¦              ¦
  327. Panichi David          1969 Castel Rigone (PG)       4:49.03,6   1:22.06,1  (2749) diploma video  106/M3   86.    22,002 ¦  2:27.08  431.¦ 2:39.44  428.¦ 3:04.37  417.¦ 4:13.09  350.¦
       Petit Velò                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   24.53  405.¦              ¦
  328. Boraggini Roberto      1970 Sambuca Pistoiese (PT)   4:49.06,1   1:22.08,6  (8986) diploma video  106/M3   87.    21,999 ¦  2:25.36  395.¦ 2:38.42  404.¦ 3:02.37  374.¦ 4:12.53  348.¦
       sansoni team                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   23.55  287.¦              ¦
  329. Zambenedetti Lorenzo   1968 Ponzano (TV)             4:49.19,8   1:22.22,3  (2706) diploma video  106/M3   88.    21,981 ¦  2:19.34  263.¦ 2:31.54  265.¦ 2:55.20  249.¦ 4:07.24  272.¦
       Decima Treviso ASD                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   23.26  242.¦              ¦
  330. Baldassi Roberto       1969 Aviano (PN)              4:49.27,2   1:22.29,7  (1360) diploma video  106/M3   89.    21,972 ¦  2:17.47  239.¦ 2:29.55  239.¦ 2:55.59  263.¦ 4:10.45  316.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   26.04  556.¦              ¦
  331. Born Nils              1983 D-Lüneburg               4:49.30,2   1:22.32,7  (4778) diploma video  106/M1   48.    21,968 ¦  2:27.04  429.¦ 2:40.11  445.¦ 3:04.30  414.¦ 4:14.41  361.¦
       Rad-up                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   24.19  337.¦              ¦
  332. Santachiara Ivano      1962 Reggio Emilia (RE)       4:49.38,0   1:22.40,5  (2186) diploma video  106/M4   89.    21,958 ¦  2:22.57  331.¦ 2:35.34  335.¦ 2:59.51  327.¦ 4:12.03  335.¦
       CSA Tricolore Natfood                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   24.17  332.¦              ¦
  333. Lodigiani Enrico       1962 Asti (AT)                4:49.39,9   1:22.42,4    (58) diploma video  106/M4   90.    21,956 ¦  2:19.15  254.¦ 2:31.27  254.¦ 2:59.55  329.¦ 4:11.01  321.¦
       ASD Dream Team-Saclá                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   28.28  987.¦              ¦
  334. Schunk Stefan          1966 D-Krefeld                4:49.47,4   1:22.49,9  (6075) diploma video  106/M3   90.    21,946 ¦  2:23.59  354.¦ 2:36.54  361.¦ 2:59.44  324.¦ 4:12.23  340.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   22.50  200.¦              ¦
  335. Boschetto Armin        1975 Aldein (BZ)              4:50.00,7   1:23.03,2  (4116) diploma video  106/M2   56.    21,930 ¦  2:24.10  361.¦ 2:36.24  352.¦ 3:00.29  337.¦ 4:12.28  342.¦
       Team Fink ASD                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   24.04  312.¦              ¦
  336. Blasi Matteo           1981 Piobbico (PU)            4:50.13,5   1:23.16,0  (8963) diploma video  106/M1   49.    21,914 ¦  2:29.50  499.¦ 2:42.32  498.¦ 3:09.07  511.¦ 4:15.30  375.¦
       ASD VC Audax Piobbico                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   26.34  643.¦              ¦
  337. Fiora Davide           1969 Villanuova sul Clisi (   4:50.23,5   1:23.26,0  (9335) diploma video  106/M3   91.    21,901 ¦  2:24.27  367.¦ 2:39.05  417.¦ 3:03.23  394.¦ 4:12.32  343.¦
       Team Parkpre Guru Selle Italia                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   24.18  336.¦              ¦
  338. Crispo Giovanni        1969 CH-Montagnola            4:50.33,7   1:23.36,2  (4709) diploma video  106/M3   92.    21,888 ¦  2:30.36  529.¦ 2:44.32  557.¦ 3:08.00  485.¦ 4:14.08  355.¦
       Bike Team Immoprogramm-Consulc                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   23.28  245.¦              ¦
  339. Posarelli Paolo        1969 San Miniato (PI)         4:50.43,7   1:23.46,2  (8113) diploma video  106/M3   93.    21,876 ¦  2:22.22  314.¦ 2:34.04  301.¦ 2:59.14  314.¦ 4:12.36  345.¦
       GS Daccordi ASD                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   25.10  455.¦              ¦
  340. Cerelli Patrizio       1964 San Miniato (PI)         4:50.49,4   1:23.51,9  (4301) diploma video  106/M4   91.    21,868 ¦  2:21.59  306.¦ 2:33.32  288.¦ 2:58.34  298.¦ 4:14.14  357.¦
       GS Ontraino                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   25.01  425.¦              ¦
  341. Vietti Edgardo         1964 Torrile (PR)             4:51.04,1   1:24.06,6  (6263) diploma video  106/M4   92.    21,850 ¦  2:24.02  356.¦ 2:36.45  356.¦ 3:01.49  359.¦ 4:15.06  367.¦
       Cicloparma Team Bike                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   25.03  433.¦              ¦
  342. Benato Giancarlo       1955 Rovolon (PD)             4:51.05,0   1:24.07,5  (8641) diploma video  106/M5   40.    21,849 ¦  2:18.08  242.¦ 2:30.02  240.¦ 2:55.06  244.¦ 4:10.33  313.¦
       Bikes Benato FRW Rovolon                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   25.03  435.¦              ¦
  343. Margini Federico       1970 Arceto (RE)              4:51.11,0   1:24.13,5  (4758) diploma video  106/M3   94.    21,841 ¦  2:25.23  391.¦ 2:38.25  395.¦ 3:03.09  391.¦ 4:14.10  356.¦
       Team Cicli Campioli                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   24.44  381.¦              ¦
  344. Alberti Giuseppe       1956 Rosà (VI)                4:51.20,5   1:24.23,0  (1353) diploma video  106/M5   41.    21,830 ¦  2:17.35  238.¦ 2:30.56  245.¦ 2:54.57  241.¦ 4:11.44  333.¦
       TEAM CAVALLERIA                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   24.01  301.¦              ¦
  344. Giaiotti Giulio        1973 Udine (UD)               4:51.20,5   1:24.23,0  (4485) diploma video  106/M2   57.    21,830 ¦  2:22.59  333.¦ 2:35.50  340.¦ 3:00.05  331.¦ 4:12.17  339.¦
       Paubike                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   24.14  327.¦              ¦
  346. Argirò Sergio          1961 Catanzaro (CZ)           4:51.47,4   1:24.49,9  (4864) diploma video  106/M4   93.    21,796 ¦  2:26.30  415.¦ 2:39.13  419.¦ 3:04.23  413.¦ 4:14.24  359.¦
       GS Immobil Sud Catanzaro                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   25.09  452.¦              ¦
  347. Rita Alberto           1965 Corridonia (MC)          4:51.54,9   1:24.57,4  (4230) diploma video  106/M4   94.    21,787 ¦  2:26.04  406.¦ 2:38.25  394.¦ 3:02.52  380.¦ 4:14.55  364.¦
       ASD Ciclo 2001 Macerata                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   24.27  353.¦              ¦
  348. Paladini Molgora Marco 1954 Varese (VA)              4:52.01,7   1:25.04,2  (1616) diploma video  106/M5   42.    21,778 ¦  2:21.47  299.¦ 2:34.40  314.¦ 3:00.59  346.¦ 4:14.24  358.¦
       TEAM PARKPRE GURU SELLE ITALIA                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   26.19  599.¦              ¦
  349. Scarponi Carlo         1972 Bologna (BO)             4:52.09,7   1:25.12,2  (8035) diploma video  106/M2   58.    21,768 ¦  2:21.03  287.¦ 2:32.49  279.¦ 2:57.08  283.¦ 4:11.05  324.¦
       ASD Annoprimo                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   24.19  338.¦              ¦
  349. Trezzi Fabio           1961 Bernate Ticino (MI)      4:52.09,7   1:25.12,2 (10375) diploma video  106/M4   95.    21,768 ¦  2:25.15  388.¦ 2:37.36  376.¦ 3:03.01  384.¦ 4:15.22  371.¦
       team chiodini                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   25.25  478.¦              ¦
  351. Mayr Manuel            1977 A-Itter                  4:52.14,0   1:25.16,5  (7764) diploma video  106/M2   59.    21,763 ¦  2:30.41  532.¦ 2:43.54  537.¦ 3:08.03  486.¦ 4:17.33  394.¦
       Radtreff Region 31 Tirol                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   24.08  320.¦              ¦
  352. Bagni Iacopo           1980 La Scala (PI)            4:52.15,3   1:25.17,8  (2638) diploma video  106/M1   50.    21,761 ¦  2:12.59  176.¦ 2:24.45  173.¦ 2:49.45  199.¦ 4:06.38  264.¦
       GS Ontraino                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   24.59  419.¦              ¦
  353. Melillo Claudio Emilio 1965 Gioia Sannitica (CE)     4:52.15,6   1:25.18,1  (1583) diploma video  106/M4   96.    21,761 ¦  2:21.35  296.¦ 2:33.50  294.¦ 2:59.08  309.¦ 4:12.33  344.¦
       C.S.I. Gioia Sannitica - Sport                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   25.17  471.¦              ¦
  354. Paganoni Angelo        1950 Cermenate (CO)           4:52.18,3   1:25.20,8  (3731) diploma video  106/M6   9.     21,758 ¦  2:24.00  355.¦ 2:35.52  341.¦ 3:00.52  343.¦ 4:14.58  365.¦
       Team MTB BEE and BIKE                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   25.00  422.¦              ¦
  355. Lamoretti Luca         1955 Siena (SI)               4:52.23,0   1:25.25,5  (3251) diploma video  106/M5   43.    21,752 ¦  2:18.25  244.¦ 2:30.37  242.¦ 2:56.29  277.¦ 4:09.12  292.¦
       Team Bike Pionieri                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   25.52  536.¦              ¦
  356. Manni Franco           1948 Savignano sul Panaro (   4:52.26,2   1:25.28,7  (6829) diploma video  106/M6   10.    21,748 ¦  2:19.20  257.¦ 2:31.41  260.¦ 2:55.25  252.¦ 4:11.29  328.¦
       GS Sportissimo Top Level                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   23.44  270.¦              ¦
  357. Facchinato Oscar       1953 Abano Terme Bagni (PD)   4:52.40,1   1:25.42,6  (3821) diploma video  106/M5   44.    21,731 ¦  2:26.07  408.¦ 2:38.52  409.¦ 3:03.05  388.¦ 4:15.05  366.¦
       AR Team Armistizio Hard Service                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   24.13  325.¦              ¦
  358. Giubergia Guido        1951 Torino (TO)              4:52.49,0   1:25.51,5  (2970) diploma video  106/M5   45.    21,720 ¦  2:11.26  156.¦ 2:23.38  158.¦ 2:47.59  181.¦ 4:01.46  219.¦
       CICLI GAI CHIERI                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   24.20  341.¦              ¦
  359. Vollmer Tobias         1991 D-München                4:52.50,4   1:25.52,9  (4027) diploma video  106/M1   51.    21,718 ¦  2:24.24  364.¦ 2:36.47  358.¦ 3:00.31  338.¦ 4:14.54  363.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   23.43  268.¦              ¦
  360. Savino Niro            1965 San Romano in Garfagna   4:52.51,8   1:25.54,3  (8273) diploma video  106/M4   97.    21,716 ¦  2:23.47  347.¦ 2:36.17  348.¦ 3:00.15  334.¦ 4:10.55  320.¦
       VC Pontedera                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   23.58  295.¦              ¦
  361. Bragadin Vittorio      1956 Milano (MI)              4:52.53,8   1:25.56,3  (5057) diploma video  106/M5   46.    21,714 ¦  2:21.34  295.¦ 2:34.24  309.¦ 2:59.33  322.¦ 4:13.49  354.¦
       Biciclopi                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   25.09  451.¦              ¦
  362. Caberlotto Danilo      1949 Caorle (VE)              4:52.56,5   1:25.59,0  (7877) diploma video  106/M6   11.    21,710 ¦  2:27.23  437.¦ 2:39.52  434.¦ 3:06.09  448.¦ 4:16.04  380.¦
       GS Ciclistico La Salute San Giorgio                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   26.16  592.¦              ¦
  363. Gusso Enzo             1962 Caorle (VE)              4:52.57,1   1:25.59,6  (4495) diploma video  106/M4   98.    21,710 ¦  2:27.23  437.¦ 2:39.52  435.¦ 3:06.09  449.¦ 4:16.05  381.¦
       GS Ciclistico La Salute San Giorgio                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   26.16  591.¦              ¦
  364. Dorigo Gianfranco      1962 Caorle (VE)              4:53.09,6   1:26.12,1  (4497) diploma video  106/M4   99.    21,694 ¦  2:28.30  461.¦ 2:40.48  453.¦ 3:07.19  468.¦ 4:16.33  387.¦
       GS Ciclistico La Salute San Giorgio                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   26.30  626.¦              ¦
  365. Vogt Thomas            1960 D-Halle                  4:53.15,8   1:26.18,3  (1721) diploma video  106/M4   100.   21,686 ¦  2:23.30  343.¦ 2:36.31  355.¦ 3:00.06  332.¦ 4:16.08  383.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   23.34  255.¦              ¦
  366. Fedi Alessio           1972 Casalguidi (PT)          4:53.27,7   1:26.30,2  (4277) diploma video  106/M2   60.    21,672 ¦  2:28.59  473.¦ 2:40.55  456.¦ 3:05.40  437.¦ 4:16.34  388.¦
       ASD Team Ariston                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   24.44  383.¦              ¦
  367. Podeschi Giuseppe      1949 Rimini (RN)              4:53.32,4   1:26.34,9  (4083) diploma video  106/M6   12.    21,666 ¦  2:28.43  466.¦ 2:41.44  475.¦ 3:07.02  463.¦ 4:16.54  390.¦
       GS Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   25.17  472.¦              ¦
  368. Bindi Raniero          1969 Larciano (PT)            4:53.37,8   1:26.40,3  (5011) diploma video  106/M3   95.    21,659 ¦  2:25.09  383.¦ 2:38.20  392.¦ 3:02.24  368.¦ 4:15.25  373.¦
       GS Colonna                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   24.03  307.¦              ¦
  369. Bernardini Federico    1965 Larciano (PT)            4:53.38,4   1:26.40,9  (4998) diploma video  106/M4   101.   21,659 ¦  2:25.10  384.¦ 2:38.12  391.¦ 3:02.11  364.¦ 4:15.37  376.¦
       GS Colonna                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   23.59  296.¦              ¦
  370. Placci Pierumberto     1963 Faenza (RA)              4:53.41,0   1:26.43,5  (4248) diploma video  106/M4   102.   21,655 ¦  2:24.45  375.¦ 2:37.08  371.¦ 3:01.56  362.¦ 4:16.08  384.¦
       Atletica 85 Faenza                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   24.47  389.¦              ¦
  371. Ferrari Ivan           1968 Boltiere (BG)            4:53.50,7   1:26.53,2  (5343) diploma video  106/M3   96.    21,644 ¦  2:26.41  419.¦ 2:40.23  447.¦ 3:05.30  432.¦ 4:18.26  407.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   25.07  446.¦              ¦
  371. Prandi Andrea          1964 Roma (RM)                4:53.50,7   1:26.53,2   (175) diploma video  106/M4   103.   21,644 ¦  2:26.32  416.¦ 2:38.58  414.¦ 3:04.18  411.¦ 4:18.04  401.¦
       Stampa Alta Badia                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   25.20  474.¦              ¦
  373. Giani Roberto          1978 Empoli (FI)              4:53.51,0   1:26.53,5  (1495) diploma video  106/M1   52.    21,643 ¦  2:20.35  281.¦ 2:33.53  296.¦ 2:58.32  297.¦ 4:12.05  336.¦
       integrateam ASD Dis&abili                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   24.38  371.¦              ¦
  374. Sgarra Vincenzo        1959 Bassano Romano (VT)      4:53.55,4   1:26.57,9  (3222) diploma video  106/M4   104.   21,638 ¦  2:21.59  303.¦ 2:34.04  303.¦ 3:00.14  333.¦ 4:15.50  377.¦
       GS Esercito                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   26.09  574.¦              ¦
  375. Basaglia Fabrizio      1977 Sustinente (MN)          4:53.58,9   1:27.01,4  (7865) diploma video  106/M2   61.    21,634 ¦  2:30.19  520.¦ 2:43.08  514.¦ 3:07.12  467.¦ 4:18.23  405.¦
       ASD SC Formigosa                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   24.03  308.¦              ¦
  376. Verona Davide          1973 Sorbolo (PR)             4:54.00,0   1:27.02,5  (6259) diploma video  106/M2   62.    21,632 ¦  2:22.41  322.¦ 2:34.57  319.¦ 2:59.17  315.¦ 4:14.39  360.¦
       ASD La Veloce OCM                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   24.20  339.¦              ¦
  377. Lechner Adalbert       1967 D-Rain                   4:54.08,5   1:27.11,0  (2384) diploma video  106/M3   97.    21,622 ¦  2:24.50  378.¦ 2:37.45  380.¦ 3:03.30  395.¦ 4:16.54  389.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   25.44  517.¦              ¦
  378. Wonneberg Dirk         1964 D-Radolfzell             4:54.14,9   1:27.17,4 (10536) diploma video  106/M4   105.   21,614 ¦  2:27.02  426.¦ 2:39.35  426.¦ 3:04.05  409.¦ 4:13.25  352.¦
       dwf-atus                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   24.29  359.¦              ¦
  379. Vigoni Gabriele        1969 Sesto San Giovanni (MI   4:54.15,3   1:27.17,8  (6264) diploma video  106/M3   98.    21,613 ¦  2:27.47  446.¦ 2:39.55  436.¦ 3:04.46  419.¦ 4:17.57  400.¦
       Eurobike Cusano                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   24.51  400.¦              ¦
  380. Viotto Daniele         1973 Alba (CN)                4:54.15,5   1:27.18,0  (4172) diploma video  106/M2   63.    21,613 ¦  2:28.58  472.¦ 2:41.27  464.¦ 3:05.54  441.¦ 4:17.12  393.¦
       ASD Alba Bike Team                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   24.27  352.¦              ¦
  381. Carravetta Corrado     1967 Biandronno (VA)          4:54.22,3   1:27.24,8  (4060) diploma video  106/M3   99.    21,605 ¦  2:25.33  394.¦ 2:38.06  386.¦ 3:03.05  389.¦ 4:16.06  382.¦
       Team Guro Parkpre Selle Italia                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   24.58  416.¦              ¦
  382. Schöllhammer Ralf      1962 D-Stockach               4:54.26,9   1:27.29,4 (10199) diploma video  106/M4   106.   21,599 ¦  2:30.40  531.¦ 2:44.27  556.¦ 3:08.18  494.¦ 4:16.55  391.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   23.51  283.¦              ¦
  383. Samoré Fabio           1976 Brisighella (RA)         4:54.32,1   1:27.34,6 (10159) diploma video  106/M2   64.    21,593 ¦  2:30.56  542.¦ 2:47.14  615.¦ 3:09.58  533.¦ 4:15.24  372.¦
       ASD TOSCO-ROMAGNOLA                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   22.44  194.¦              ¦
  384. Auer Kurt              1953 A-Grödig                 4:54.38,0   1:27.40,5  (2780) diploma video  106/M5   47.    21,586 ¦  2:26.20  414.¦ 2:38.23  393.¦ 3:03.39  399.¦ 4:17.43  397.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   25.15  468.¦              ¦
  384. Mangiarotti Michele    1978 Cremona (CR)             4:54.38,0   1:27.40,5  (2048) diploma video  106/M1   53.    21,586 ¦  2:27.54  452.¦ 2:41.39  469.¦ 3:05.39  436.¦ 4:12.59  349.¦
       CC Cremonese 1891                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   23.59  298.¦              ¦
  386. Mancino Antonio        1978 Zoppola (PN)             4:54.39,4   1:27.41,9  (5656) diploma video  106/M1   54.    21,584 ¦  2:30.12  514.¦ 2:42.55  507.¦ 3:08.33  501.¦ 4:19.26  419.¦
       A.S.D. Delizia bike team                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   25.37  502.¦              ¦
  387. Vannoni Roberto        1965 Sesto Fiorentino (FI)    4:54.46,6   1:27.49,1  (8340) diploma video  106/M4   107.   21,575 ¦  2:22.59  335.¦ 2:35.49  339.¦ 3:00.35  339.¦ 4:14.44  362.¦
       CC Pontassieve                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   24.45  384.¦              ¦
  388. Peroni Andrea          1950 Milano (MI)              4:54.50,6   1:27.53,1  (4245) diploma video  106/M6   13.    21,570 ¦  2:25.16  389.¦ 2:37.52  383.¦ 3:02.47  375.¦ 4:15.14  369.¦
       Atletica 85 Faenza                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   24.55  407.¦              ¦
  389. Previtali Lino Efrem   1973 Bottanuco (BG)           4:54.57,9   1:28.00,4 (10030) diploma video  106/M2   65.    21,561 ¦  2:31.45  564.¦ 2:44.24  552.¦ 3:10.14  541.¦ 4:18.50  414.¦
       ASD Mtb Suisio                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   25.50  528.¦              ¦
  390. Colombo Simone         1974 Parabiago (MI)           4:55.00,0   1:28.02,5  (5189) diploma video  106/M2   66.    21,559 ¦  2:16.40  232.¦ 2:29.05  230.¦ 2:55.32  254.¦ 4:16.03  378.¦
       GS Olmina                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   26.26  614.¦              ¦
  391. Zanni Franco           1956 Livorno (LI)             4:55.01,7   1:28.04,2  (3256) diploma video  106/M5   48.    21,557 ¦  2:23.43  345.¦ 2:36.03  342.¦ 3:00.53  345.¦ 4:15.13  368.¦
       GS PASSUELLO                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   24.49  397.¦              ¦
  392. Schneider Florian      1992 D-Esslingen              4:55.04,6   1:28.07,1 (10195) diploma video  106/M1   55.    21,553 ¦  2:32.36  578.¦ 2:45.57  581.¦ 3:09.19  517.¦ 4:19.18  417.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   23.22  235.¦              ¦
  393. Abbruzzese Domenico    1953 Casalgrande (RE)         4:55.10,3   1:28.12,8  (4759) diploma video  106/M5   49.    21,546 ¦  2:27.32  441.¦ 2:39.57  438.¦ 3:05.30  433.¦ 4:16.09  385.¦
       Team Cicli Campioli                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   25.33  497.¦              ¦
  394. Tesi Marzio            1969 Pistoia (PT)             4:55.18,6   1:28.21,1  (7406) diploma video  106/M3   100.   21,536 ¦  2:27.47  445.¦ 2:40.09  443.¦ 3:04.57  420.¦ 4:18.42  411.¦
       ASD Team Ariston                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   24.47  390.¦              ¦
  395. Biazzi Stefano         1963 Piacenza (PC)            4:55.20,8   1:28.23,3  (8896) diploma video  106/M4   108.   21,534 ¦  2:28.15  457.¦ 2:41.52  479.¦ 3:08.06  488.¦ 4:18.17  403.¦
       ASD Passoni VO2 Team                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   26.14  587.¦              ¦
  396. Pasi Maurizio          1960 Cervia Milano Marittim   4:55.22,6   1:28.25,1  (5856) diploma video  106/M4   109.   21,531 ¦  2:23.13  339.¦ 2:35.37  337.¦ 3:01.14  351.¦ 4:20.19  432.¦
       individuale                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   25.36  501.¦              ¦
  397. Luccarelli Giuseppe    1965 Cavenago Brianza (MI)    4:55.27,7   1:28.30,2  (5629) diploma video  106/M4   110.   21,525 ¦  2:24.08  358.¦ 2:36.22  350.¦ 3:01.49  361.¦ 4:18.04  402.¦
       ASD Bellinzago Lombardo                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   25.27  485.¦              ¦
  398. Aimasso Luca           1987 Roddi (CN)               4:55.31,2   1:28.33,7  (4182) diploma video  106/M1   56.    21,521 ¦  2:24.42  374.¦ 2:37.04  369.¦ 3:01.05  349.¦ 4:17.03  392.¦
       ASD Alba Bike Team                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   24.01  302.¦              ¦
  399. Contarato Enrico       1976 Soligo (TV)              4:55.39,4   1:28.41,9  (6766) diploma video  106/M2   67.    21,511 ¦  2:30.03  506.¦ 2:42.47  505.¦ 3:07.53  483.¦ 4:19.49  423.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   25.05  440.¦              ¦
  400. Febo Aurelio           1963 San Giorgio di Livenza   4:56.04,2   1:29.06,7  (4498) diploma video  106/M4   111.   21,481 ¦  2:27.15  433.¦ 2:39.55  436.¦ 3:06.08  447.¦ 4:16.04  379.¦
       GS Ciclistico La Salute San Giorgio                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   26.12  582.¦              ¦
  401. Santilli Gianluca      1957 Roma (RM)                4:56.07,4   1:29.09,9   (250) diploma video  106/M5   50.    21,477 ¦  2:29.11  481.¦ 2:41.43  471.¦ 3:07.50  482.¦ 4:19.42  422.¦
       Petit Velò                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   26.07  564.¦              ¦
  402. Veronesi Mario         1967 Carbonera (TV)           4:56.12,6   1:29.15,1 (10476) diploma video  106/M3   101.   21,471 ¦  2:25.10  384.¦ 2:38.58  415.¦ 3:03.16  393.¦ 4:19.31  421.¦
       A.S.D. GRUPPO CICLISTICO DESTR                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   24.18  333.¦              ¦
  403. Luconi Michele         1967 Quarrata (PT)            4:56.14,3   1:29.16,8  (4325) diploma video  106/M3   102.   21,469 ¦  2:22.52  328.¦ 2:35.12  324.¦ 3:00.25  335.¦ 4:17.36  396.¦
       ASD Ciclistica La Feraglia                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   25.13  463.¦              ¦
  404. Napoli Graziano        1953 Montefiascone (VT)       4:56.19,1   1:29.21,6  (3693) diploma video  106/M5   51.    21,463 ¦  2:27.05  430.¦ 2:39.29  424.¦ 3:05.53  440.¦ 4:18.42  410.¦
       GS Esercito                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   26.23  609.¦              ¦
  405. Malaguti Gian Paolo    1967 Spilamberto (MO)         4:56.27,5   1:29.30,0  (3804) diploma video  106/M3   103.   21,453 ¦  2:24.33  371.¦ 2:36.49  359.¦ 3:01.49  360.¦ 4:19.54  424.¦
       GS Sportissimo Top Level                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   25.00  421.¦              ¦
  406. Tamborini Gabriele     1970 D-Stutensee              4:56.37,3   1:29.39,8  (1694) diploma video  106/M3   104.   21,441 ¦  2:29.40  494.¦ 2:41.47  477.¦ 3:08.35  502.¦ 4:20.06  427.¦
       Euro Velo                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   26.48  678.¦              ¦
  407. Omboni Marco           1962 Verona (VR)              4:56.38,6   1:29.41,1  (4196) diploma video  106/M4   112.   21,439 ¦  2:24.54  380.¦ 2:37.03  368.¦ 3:03.30  396.¦ 4:17.45  398.¦
       Traguardo Volante Racing                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   26.27  618.¦              ¦
  408. Pedevilla Christian    1972 La Villa (BZ)            4:56.38,9   1:29.41,4  (9957) diploma video  106/M2   68.    21,439 ¦  2:27.03  428.¦ 2:39.48  430.¦ 3:05.02  422.¦ 4:17.56  399.¦
       Rodes Val Badia                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   25.14  465.¦              ¦
  409. Mangialardi Sergio     1980 Bitetto (BA)             4:56.44,8   1:29.47,3  (1558) diploma video  106/M1   57.    21,432 ¦  2:21.28  293.¦ 2:33.52  295.¦ 3:01.24  354.¦ 4:17.36  395.¦
       US Domar                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   27.32  801.¦              ¦
  410. Colombo Ivan Michele   1956 San Macario (VA)         4:56.56,7   1:29.59,2    (55) diploma video  106/M5   52.    21,418 ¦  2:25.22  390.¦ 2:38.27  396.¦ 3:05.04  423.¦ 4:18.23  404.¦
       Societá Ciclistica Humanitas                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   26.36  651.¦              ¦
  411. Gallinger Peter        1964 D-München                4:57.12,6   1:30.15,1  (9799) diploma video  106/M4   113.   21,399 ¦  2:33.06  588.¦ 2:45.12  570.¦ 3:10.16  542.¦ 4:21.49  448.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   25.04  437.¦              ¦
  412. Buosi Stefano          1964 Vittorio Veneto (TV)     4:57.16,2   1:30.18,7  (7053) diploma video  106/M4   114.   21,394 ¦  2:24.07  357.¦ 2:37.39  379.¦ 3:03.03  387.¦ 4:18.33  409.¦
       ASD Inwool                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   25.24  476.¦              ¦
  413. Raffaelli Rossano      1973 Prato (PO)               4:57.18,3   1:30.20,8  (5953) diploma video  106/M2   69.    21,392 ¦  2:27.27  440.¦ 2:40.47  451.¦ 3:05.59  443.¦ 4:20.13  431.¦
       Avis Veragprato                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   25.12  460.¦              ¦
  414. Ruzicka Jan            1968 CZ-Prague                4:57.19,8   1:30.22,3 (10138) diploma video  106/M3   105.   21,390 ¦  2:37.18  688.¦ 2:50.30  687.¦ 3:16.05  653.¦ 4:23.10  470.¦
       K.A.O.S.                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   25.34  498.¦              ¦
  415. Renzoni Federico       1977 Arezzo (AR)              4:57.22,4   1:30.24,9 (10063) diploma video  106/M2   70.    21,387 ¦  2:28.22  459.¦ 2:41.12  460.¦ 3:05.21  429.¦ 4:19.26  419.¦
       Nuova Pol San Marco La Sella                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   24.09  322.¦              ¦
  416. Bolzan Devis           1976 Farra di Soligo (TV)     4:57.24,4   1:30.26,9  (6792) diploma video  106/M2   71.    21,384 ¦  2:29.44  497.¦ 2:42.40  501.¦ 3:07.35  476.¦ 4:20.41  435.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   24.55  407.¦              ¦
  417. Rossi Giuseppino       1950 Chiusi della Verna (AR   4:57.30,8   1:30.33,3  (6762) diploma video  106/M6   14.    21,377 ¦  2:25.49  401.¦ 2:38.30  400.¦ 3:03.40  400.¦ 4:19.05  415.¦
       GS Casentinese                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   25.10  456.¦              ¦
  418. Anzini Ernesto         1950 Gorla Minore (VA)        4:57.31,2   1:30.33,7  (4858) diploma video  106/M6   15.    21,376 ¦  2:30.16  516.¦ 2:43.26  527.¦ 3:07.21  471.¦ 4:20.00  426.¦
       Cral Banca di Legnano                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   23.54  286.¦              ¦
  419. Nencini Mauro          1971 Scarperia (FI)           4:57.39,6   1:30.42,1  (4243) diploma video  106/M3   106.   21,366 ¦  2:16.15  224.¦ 2:28.04  220.¦ 2:51.40  218.¦ 4:15.25  374.¦
       Ferri Taglienti                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   23.35  256.¦              ¦
  420. Neugebauer Lüder       1965 D-Hannover               4:57.51,7   1:30.54,2  (5801) diploma video  106/M4   115.   21,352 ¦  2:30.20  522.¦ 2:43.16  519.¦ 3:08.25  498.¦ 4:22.22  458.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   25.08  449.¦              ¦
  421. Berlese Roberto        1970 Castelfranco Veneto (T   4:57.58,9   1:31.01,4  (4930) diploma video  106/M3   107.   21,343 ¦  2:30.56  541.¦ 2:44.26  554.¦ 3:09.23  519.¦ 4:20.54  436.¦
       BIKE O'CLOCK PDB                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   24.56  413.¦              ¦
  422. Gospodjinacki Marko    1969 SLO-Ljubljana            4:58.02,9   1:31.05,4  (5446) diploma video  106/M3   108.   21,338 ¦  2:30.01  505.¦ 2:42.03  482.¦ 3:07.05  464.¦ 4:22.33  462.¦
       Anni                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   25.02  431.¦              ¦
  423. Zanelli Filippo        1970 Cesena (FC)              4:58.08,2   1:31.10,7 (10549) diploma video  106/M3   109.   21,332 ¦  2:29.01  474.¦ 2:41.57  481.¦ 3:05.05  424.¦ 4:18.48  412.¦
       Pedale Cesenate - Cicli Neri                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   23.08  216.¦              ¦
  424. Gulia Andrea           1980 Sora (FR)                4:58.21,1   1:31.23,6  (8344) diploma video  106/M1   58.    21,317 ¦  2:31.29  556.¦ 2:43.58  539.¦ 3:08.15  492.¦ 4:21.57  450.¦
       Ciclo Team Sora                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   24.17  330.¦              ¦
  425. Gabbianelli Andrea     1967 Milano (MI)              4:58.27,9   1:31.30,4  (1482) diploma video  106/M3   110.   21,309 ¦  2:14.41  202.¦ 2:27.03  203.¦ 3:01.01  348.¦ 4:19.57  425.¦
       isdc milano team pezzetti                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   33.58 2112.¦              ¦
  426. Waldburger Michael     1968 A-Wels                   4:58.34,6   1:31.37,1  (3851) diploma video  106/M3   111.   21,301 ¦  2:24.26  365.¦ 2:37.01  366.¦ 3:03.01  383.¦ 4:20.07  429.¦
       RC Bank Austria                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   25.59  548.¦              ¦
  427. Urbani Gianluca        1973 Avezzano (AQ)            4:58.44,8   1:31.47,3  (6213) diploma video  106/M2   72.    21,288 ¦  2:35.07  642.¦ 2:48.19  634.¦ 3:12.44  585.¦ 4:21.45  446.¦
       ASD Bici e Bike Team Avezzano                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   24.24  345.¦              ¦
  428. Marini Massimo         1962 Bergamo (BG)             4:59.08,3   1:32.10,8  (1565) diploma video  106/M4   116.   21,261 ¦  2:25.08  382.¦ 2:37.55  384.¦ 3:05.10  426.¦ 4:23.13  473.¦
       GS DT Bike Piazzatorre                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   27.14  752.¦              ¦
  429. Fischer Thomas         1966 D-Landsberied            4:59.12,1   1:32.14,6  (2403) diploma video  106/M3   112.   21,256 ¦  2:25.11  386.¦ 2:38.29  399.¦ 3:02.57  382.¦ 4:18.26  407.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   24.28  356.¦              ¦
  430. Garuti Stefano         1962 Poggio Renatico (FE)     4:59.17,1   1:32.19,6  (3789) diploma video  106/M4   117.   21,250 ¦  2:36.32  666.¦ 2:49.08  658.¦ 3:14.56  632.¦ 4:23.11  471.¦
       GS Sportissimo Top Level                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   25.48  523.¦              ¦
  431. Stiggelbout Pieter     1951 NL-EA Wierden            4:59.21,8   1:32.24,3  (1860) diploma video  106/M5   53.    21,245 ¦  2:34.23  618.¦ 2:47.38  623.¦ 3:13.07  590.¦ 4:23.38  481.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   25.28  489.¦              ¦
  432. Scheijbeler Joop       1946 NL-Me Middelburg         4:59.27,2   1:32.29,7 (10175) diploma video  106/M6   16.    21,238 ¦  2:30.16  515.¦ 2:43.13  516.¦ 3:07.47  480.¦ 4:22.49  465.¦
       TC.Vrijburg                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   24.33  366.¦              ¦
  433. Novello Francesco      1967 Schiavon (VI)            4:59.30,2   1:32.32,7  (4458) diploma video  106/M3   113.   21,235 ¦  2:38.20  728.¦ 2:51.42  724.¦ 3:15.37  641.¦ 4:24.48  502.¦
       ASD Fiordifrutta                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   23.55  288.¦              ¦
  434. Conciatori Pietro      1962 Felino (PR)              4:59.33,7   1:32.36,2  (8516) diploma video  106/M4   118.   21,231 ¦  2:33.51  600.¦ 2:45.59  582.¦ 3:13.35  604.¦ 4:24.34  495.¦
       King's Bike Team                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   27.36  812.¦              ¦
  435. Campagna Antonio       1963 Agliana (PT)             4:59.42,5   1:32.45,0  (9065) diploma video  106/M4   119.   21,220 ¦  2:42.36  859.¦ 2:57.54  905.¦ 3:20.12  752.¦ 4:23.41  483.¦
       ASD Agliana Ciclismo                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   22.17  168.¦              ¦
  436. Cornia Stefano         1955 Bologna (BO)             4:59.47,5   1:32.50,0  (2209) diploma video  106/M5   54.    21,214 ¦  2:21.48  300.¦ 2:34.39  312.¦ 2:59.36  323.¦    ----  ----¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   24.57  415.¦              ¦
  437. Marconi Nicola         1981 Sona (VR)                4:59.50,6   1:32.53,1  (9759) diploma video  106/M1   59.    21,211 ¦  2:26.15  410.¦ 2:38.43  405.¦ 3:03.43  401.¦ 4:21.22  439.¦
       g.c. padernese archetti pittor                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   25.00  422.¦              ¦
  438. Righetti Cesare        1968 Verona (VR)              4:59.54,2   1:32.56,7 (10086) diploma video  106/M3   114.   21,206 ¦  2:31.58  565.¦ 2:44.41  562.¦ 3:10.08  539.¦ 4:23.13  472.¦
       TEAM B.CICLI GALASSIA                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   25.27  486.¦              ¦
  439. Martello Fabio         1964 Milano (MI)              4:59.55,2   1:32.57,7  (2189) diploma video  106/M4   120.   21,205 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 3:07.40  477.¦ 4:22.21  457.¦
       Casa Modena-SC Pero                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
  440. Zoppi Andrea           1967 Verona (VR)              4:59.55,7   1:32.58,2  (2098) diploma video  106/M3   115.   21,205 ¦  2:27.36  443.¦ 2:40.38  449.¦ 3:07.10  465.¦ 4:21.38  445.¦
       GSA Berner Zerowind                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   26.31  629.¦              ¦
  441. Grandini Massimiliano  1965 Prato (PO)               5:00.02,4   1:33.04,9  (4104) diploma video  106/M4   121.   21,197 ¦  2:19.29  261.¦ 2:31.33  256.¦ 2:56.23  274.¦ 4:10.31  312.¦
       ASD Inwool                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   24.49  396.¦              ¦
  442. Serra Alessandro       1964 Massa (MS)               5:00.02,7   1:33.05,2  (7097) diploma video  106/M4   122.   21,196 ¦  2:29.21  486.¦ 2:41.43  471.¦ 3:07.01  462.¦ 4:22.28  461.¦
       ASD Bici Center                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   25.18  473.¦              ¦
  443. Albert Ghislain        1953 B-Malmedy                5:00.08,3   1:33.10,8  (4840) diploma video  106/M5   55.    21,190 ¦  2:37.29  695.¦ 2:50.12  681.¦ 3:15.55  651.¦ 4:25.09  508.¦
       VELO CLUB MALMEDY                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   25.43  512.¦              ¦
  444. Daz Siegfried          1947 A-Innsbruck              5:00.10,6   1:33.13,1  (2346) diploma video  106/M6   17.    21,187 ¦  2:20.39  284.¦ 2:32.52  281.¦ 2:57.58  293.¦ 4:19.12  416.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   25.05  440.¦              ¦
  445. Ruzzante Massimo       1969 Ortonovo (SP)            5:00.14,8   1:33.17,3  (7094) diploma video  106/M3   116.   21,182 ¦  2:29.34  492.¦ 2:42.20  490.¦ 3:07.22  472.¦ 4:22.40  463.¦
       ASD Bici Center                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   25.01  426.¦              ¦
  446. Plachesi Gianni        1963 Forlì (FC)               5:00.25,0   1:33.27,5  (4213) diploma video  106/M4   123.   21,170 ¦  2:27.09  432.¦ 2:38.52  410.¦ 3:05.55  442.¦ 4:21.29  441.¦
       Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli Bike"                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   27.03  720.¦              ¦
  447. Crostoni Giovanni      1959 Poggio a Caiano (PO)     5:00.26,5   1:33.29,0  (4101) diploma video  106/M4   124.   21,168 ¦  2:31.43  563.¦ 2:44.51  564.¦ 3:10.31  548.¦ 4:24.54  505.¦
       ASD Inwool                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   25.40  505.¦              ¦
  448. Soncin Fabio           1969 Santo Stino di Livenza   5:00.26,7   1:33.29,2  (4494) diploma video  106/M3   117.   21,168 ¦  2:27.36  442.¦ 2:40.07  440.¦ 3:06.20  452.¦ 4:19.21  418.¦
       GS Ciclistico La Salute San Giorgio                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   26.12  582.¦              ¦
  449. Ruhl Michael           1970 D-Stuttgart              5:00.39,0   1:33.41,5  (1659) diploma video  106/M3   118.   21,154 ¦  2:24.26  366.¦ 2:38.44  406.¦ 3:03.46  403.¦ 4:18.50  413.¦
       KIII - DFH                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   25.02  427.¦              ¦
  450. Apel Christoph         1964 D-Radolfzell             5:00.42,2   1:33.44,7  (4859) diploma video  106/M4   125.   21,150 ¦  2:30.34  528.¦ 2:44.26  555.¦ 3:08.59  507.¦ 4:23.35  480.¦
       dwf-atus                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   24.32  364.¦              ¦
  451. Sabatelli Luca         1968 Sesto Fiorentino (FI)    5:00.51,7   1:33.54,2  (4449) diploma video  106/M3   119.   21,139 ¦  2:25.38  396.¦ 2:37.28  374.¦ 3:03.49  406.¦ 4:22.04  451.¦
       Avis Verag Prato Est                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   26.20  604.¦              ¦
  452. Angeloni Carlo         1949 Cairo Montenotte (SV)    5:00.55,0   1:33.57,5  (8316) diploma video  106/M6   18.    21,135 ¦  2:30.18  519.¦ 2:43.16  518.¦ 3:09.04  510.¦ 4:22.54  466.¦
       Marchisio Bici                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   25.48  525.¦              ¦
  453. Penna Andrea           1965 Bolano (SP)              5:00.59,2   1:34.01,7  (9964) diploma video  106/M4   126.   21,130 ¦  2:26.54  423.¦ 2:39.11  418.¦ 3:08.10  490.¦ 4:24.23  492.¦
       sport's inside                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   28.58 1096.¦              ¦
  453. Rossi Andrea           1969 Ceparana (SP)            5:00.59,2   1:34.01,7 (10119) diploma video  106/M3   120.   21,130 ¦  2:30.28  526.¦ 2:42.24  494.¦ 3:08.08  489.¦ 4:24.23  491.¦
       a.s.d. sport's inside                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   25.43  514.¦              ¦
  455. Baldacci Valter        1958 Forlimpopoli (FC)        5:01.02,3   1:34.04,8  (7191) diploma video  106/M5   56.    21,126 ¦  2:21.13  288.¦ 2:33.35  290.¦ 2:56.37  279.¦ 4:25.16  509.¦
       Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli Bike"                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   23.02  208.¦              ¦
  456. Masolini Claudio       1960 Montemurlo (PO)          5:01.05,1   1:34.07,6  (5687) diploma video  106/M4   127.   21,123 ¦  2:28.10  456.¦ 2:41.34  468.¦ 3:06.37  455.¦ 4:20.40  434.¦
       TEAM OLIMPIA BOLIS                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   25.03  432.¦              ¦
  457. Cossovel Riccardo      1966 Staranzano (GO)          5:01.06,1   1:34.08,6  (1439) diploma video  106/M3   121.   21,122 ¦  2:27.21  436.¦ 2:39.49  432.¦ 3:05.25  431.¦ 4:22.16  455.¦
       TEAM ISONZO AMATORI A.S.D.                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   25.35  500.¦              ¦
  458. Gori Stefano           1973 Quarrata (PT)            5:01.06,8   1:34.09,3  (4282) diploma video  106/M2   73.    21,121 ¦  2:25.51  403.¦ 2:38.07  387.¦ 3:04.43  418.¦ 4:24.07  488.¦
       ASD Team Ariston                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   26.36  649.¦              ¦
  459. Angeloni Marco         1971 Macerata (MC)            5:01.14,3   1:34.16,8  (7280) diploma video  106/M3   122.   21,112 ¦  2:34.21  615.¦ 2:46.16  585.¦ 3:10.25  545.¦    ----  ----¦
       ASD Ciclo 2001 Macerata                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   24.09  321.¦              ¦
  460. Marcelletti Daniele    1962 Ancona (AN)              5:01.15,7   1:34.18,2  (7711) diploma video  106/M4   128.   21,111 ¦  2:32.39  580.¦ 2:45.43  577.¦ 3:10.10  540.¦ 4:23.17  474.¦
       ASD Pedale Aguglianese                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   24.26  351.¦              ¦
  461. Gatto Carlo            1978 Treviso (TV)             5:01.18,2   1:34.20,7  (6788) diploma video  106/M1   60.    21,108 ¦  2:25.15  387.¦ 2:37.37  377.¦ 3:03.03  386.¦ 4:21.00  437.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   25.26  483.¦              ¦
  462. Petella Marco          1967 Roma (RM)                5:01.19,6   1:34.22,1  (5890) diploma video  106/M3   123.   21,106 ¦  2:29.08  478.¦ 2:42.19  489.¦ 3:06.55  460.¦ 4:20.25  433.¦
       GS Turbike                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   24.36  367.¦              ¦
  463. Angelini Fabio         1962 Ortonovo (SP)            5:01.21,6   1:34.24,1  (7092) diploma video  106/M4   129.   21,104 ¦  2:26.44  420.¦ 2:39.48  431.¦ 3:05.21  428.¦ 4:22.07  453.¦
       ASD Bici Center                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   25.32  493.¦              ¦
  464. Maroli Dalmazio        1964 Agoiolo di Casalmaggio   5:01.34,5   1:34.37,0  (4255) diploma video  106/M4   130.   21,089 ¦  2:39.29  767.¦ 2:51.28  715.¦ 3:07.00  461.¦ 4:22.16  454.¦
       VC Casalasco                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   15.32    1.¦              ¦
  465. Scandola Michele       1976 Verona (VR)              5:01.35,3   1:34.37,8  (7147) diploma video  106/M2   74.    21,088 ¦  2:30.59  545.¦ 2:44.40  561.¦ 3:09.30  523.¦ 4:23.01  467.¦
       Traguardo Volante Racing                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   24.49  394.¦              ¦
  466. Bairo Giovanni         1972 Martignacco (UD)         5:01.38,3   1:34.40,8  (4483) diploma video  106/M2   75.    21,084 ¦  2:26.12  409.¦ 2:38.40  402.¦ 3:05.06  425.¦ 4:23.06  468.¦
       Paubike                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   26.26  611.¦              ¦
  467. Fabris Iori            1969 Gaiarine (TV)            5:01.43,4   1:34.45,9  (1459) diploma video  106/M3   124.   21,078 ¦  2:27.52  449.¦ 2:39.49  433.¦ 3:06.46  458.¦ 4:25.21  510.¦
       ASD  Fontanelle                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   26.56  705.¦              ¦
  468. Obergrußberger Rainer  1973 D-München                5:01.45,1   1:34.47,6  (9897) diploma video  106/M2   76.    21,076 ¦  2:32.01  566.¦ 2:45.29  573.¦ 3:10.18  543.¦ 4:24.09  489.¦
       Inntaler Drahtesel                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   24.48  391.¦              ¦
  469. Ciardelli Leonardo     1974 Montemurlo (PO)          5:01.46,5   1:34.49,0  (5166) diploma video  106/M2   77.    21,075 ¦  2:18.48  250.¦ 2:31.53  264.¦ 2:57.17  285.¦ 4:16.23  386.¦
       TEAM OLIMPIA BOLIS                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   25.23  475.¦              ¦
  470. Iacono Gianluca        1973 Ragusa (RG)              5:01.47,9   1:34.50,4  (2146) diploma video  106/M2   78.    21,073 ¦  2:24.32  370.¦ 2:36.58  364.¦ 3:03.58  408.¦ 4:21.35  444.¦
       Ruota 1 GS Ragusa                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   27.00  714.¦              ¦
  471. Boni Cristian          1970 Mantova (MN)             5:01.50,0   1:34.52,5  (7854) diploma video  106/M3   125.   21,071 ¦  2:34.14  611.¦ 2:46.57  600.¦ 3:12.24  575.¦ 4:26.03  525.¦
       ASD SC Formigosa                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   25.27  487.¦              ¦
  472. Liverani Andrea        1971 Bagnacavallo (RA)        5:01.52,2   1:34.54,7  (6760) diploma video  106/M3   126.   21,068 ¦  2:27.51  448.¦ 2:40.08  442.¦ 3:06.51  459.¦ 4:21.33  443.¦
       SC Velociraptor                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   26.43  663.¦              ¦
  473. Arioli Nicola          1979 San Giorgio di Mantova   5:01.53,6   1:34.56,1  (7861) diploma video  106/M1   61.    21,067 ¦  2:34.15  612.¦ 2:46.59  602.¦ 3:12.25  576.¦ 4:25.59  524.¦
       ASD SC Formigosa                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   25.26  481.¦              ¦
  474. Cecchi Tommaso         1981 Calenzano (FI)           5:01.58,2   1:35.00,7  (1545) diploma video  106/M1   62.    21,061 ¦  2:26.34  417.¦ 2:38.28  398.¦ 3:06.26  453.¦ 4:23.20  477.¦
       ASD Inwool                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   27.58  888.¦              ¦
  475. Stradaioli Marco       1978 Fusignano (RA)           5:02.01,2   1:35.03,7  (6130) diploma video  106/M1   63.    21,058 ¦  2:30.52  536.¦ 2:43.08  512.¦ 3:10.02  535.¦ 4:24.46  501.¦
       TEAM   KTM                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   26.53  695.¦              ¦
  476. Azzolini Bruno         1953 I                        5:02.01,4   1:35.03,9  (2764) diploma video  106/M5   57.    21,057 ¦  2:22.54  329.¦ 2:35.21  326.¦ 3:02.29  369.¦ 4:22.06  452.¦
       Petit Velò                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   27.07  730.¦              ¦
  477. Cattorchi Gianni       1939 Bologna (BO)             5:02.09,8   1:35.12,3  (8680) diploma video  106/M6   19.    21,048 ¦  2:31.17  552.¦ 2:45.02  567.¦ 3:09.54  531.¦ 4:24.23  493.¦
       ASD Team Salieri                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   24.52  401.¦              ¦
  478. Eberle Mirco           1963 Malo (VI)                5:02.09,9   1:35.12,4  (9272) diploma video  106/M4   131.   21,048 ¦  2:29.30  490.¦ 2:42.43  504.¦ 3:08.46  506.¦ 4:24.34  495.¦
       GS Ciclisti Malo                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   26.03  555.¦              ¦
  479. Lochbichler Christian  1969 A-Vils                   5:02.17,4   1:35.19,9  (2482) diploma video  106/M3   127.   21,039 ¦  2:26.55  424.¦ 2:39.16  421.¦ 3:03.36  397.¦ 4:20.12  430.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   24.20  340.¦              ¦
  480. Giovene Paolo          1961 Genova (GE)              5:02.32,2   1:35.34,7  (5435) diploma video  106/M4   132.   21,022 ¦  2:25.42  398.¦ 2:38.39  401.¦ 3:04.18  410.¦ 4:21.55  449.¦
       G.S. GIESSE                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   25.38  504.¦              ¦
  481. Calamini Andrea        1980 Borgo San Lorenzo (FI)   5:02.32,3   1:35.34,8  (4241) diploma video  106/M1   64.    21,022 ¦  2:32.31  576.¦ 2:46.11  584.¦ 3:10.37  550.¦ 4:23.09  469.¦
       Ferri Taglienti                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   24.25  348.¦              ¦
  482. Cedrola Michael        1975 D-Lippstadt              5:02.35,1   1:35.37,6  (7390) diploma video  106/M2   79.    21,018 ¦  2:30.19  520.¦ 2:43.28  529.¦ 3:09.12  512.¦ 4:25.33  516.¦
       Racing Kuki                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   25.43  515.¦              ¦
  483. Sahlmann Stefan        1974 D-Leonberg               5:02.37,0   1:35.39,5  (7403) diploma video  106/M2   80.    21,016 ¦  2:30.33  527.¦ 2:43.27  528.¦ 3:09.13  513.¦ 4:21.01  438.¦
       Racing Kuki                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   25.46  520.¦              ¦
  484. Lanzetta Roberto       1959 I                        5:02.46,0   1:35.48,5   (253) diploma video  106/M4   133.   21,006 ¦  2:30.22  523.¦ 2:42.39  499.¦ 3:09.24  520.¦ 4:24.30  494.¦
       Petit Velò                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   26.44  669.¦              ¦
  485. Vincenzi Luigi         1964 Fusignano (RA)           5:02.48,7   1:35.51,2  (4466) diploma video  106/M4   134.   21,003 ¦  2:30.52  537.¦ 2:43.08  512.¦ 3:08.10  491.¦ 4:25.06  507.¦
       Pedale Bianconero                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   25.02  429.¦              ¦
  486. Housinger Terry        1955 USA-Billings, Montana    5:02.53,5   1:35.56,0  (5514) diploma video  106/M5   58.    20,997 ¦  2:34.12  610.¦ 2:47.05  607.¦ 3:12.16  572.¦ 4:26.03  525.¦
       Yellowstone Valley Cycling                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   25.10  457.¦              ¦
  487. Stipa Renzo            1958 Ascoli Piceno (AP)       5:02.59,6   1:36.02,1  (8674) diploma video  106/M5   59.    20,990 ¦  2:34.55  634.¦ 2:48.33  642.¦ 3:13.23  597.¦ 4:25.31  515.¦
       ASD Ciclismo e Solidarietà                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   24.50  399.¦              ¦
  488. Martelli Maurizio      1959 Livorno (LI)             5:03.06,1   1:36.08,6  (5675) diploma video  106/M4   135.   20,983 ¦  2:29.49  498.¦ 2:43.18  521.¦ 3:07.20  469.¦ 4:23.20  476.¦
       Pol Dil Cral Eni Livorno                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   24.01  304.¦              ¦
  489. Colombo Roberto        1966 Bagnacavallo (RA)        5:03.16,6   1:36.19,1  (3704) diploma video  106/M3   128.   20,970 ¦  2:27.39  444.¦ 2:40.07  440.¦ 3:03.56  407.¦ 4:21.33  442.¦
       SC Velociraptor                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   23.48  278.¦              ¦
  490. Cané Enrico            1960 Bologna (BO)             5:03.17,5   1:36.20,0  (8038) diploma video  106/M4   136.   20,969 ¦  2:31.34  559.¦ 2:44.01  541.¦ 3:10.37  551.¦ 4:26.12  528.¦
       ASD Annoprimo                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   26.35  647.¦              ¦
  491. Santoro Italo          1968 Impruneta (FI)           5:03.27,7   1:36.30,2  (1665) diploma video  106/M3   129.   20,958 ¦  2:23.58  352.¦ 2:36.47  357.¦ 3:02.35  372.¦ 4:23.33  479.¦
       CC Pontassieve                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   25.48  522.¦              ¦
  492. Romahn Oliver          1981 D-Droyßig                5:03.28,3   1:36.30,8  (5987) diploma video  106/M1   65.    20,957 ¦  2:32.24  575.¦ 2:45.44  578.¦ 3:12.42  583.¦ 4:25.39  518.¦
       Zeitz                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   26.57  707.¦              ¦
  493. Schaffer Hermann       1955 A-Ranten                 5:03.29,1   1:36.31,6  (8567) diploma video  106/M5   60.    20,956 ¦  2:35.04  640.¦ 2:48.43  646.¦ 3:13.40  605.¦ 4:25.00  506.¦
       RC Pekomo Stadl/Mur                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   24.57  414.¦              ¦
  494. Garvani Gianmario      1964 Fosdinovo (MS)           5:03.31,0   1:36.33,5  (9408) diploma video  106/M4   137.   20,954 ¦  2:36.46  671.¦ 2:50.52  697.¦ 3:15.58  652.¦ 4:25.39  519.¦
       VIGILI DEL FUOCO LA SPEZIA                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   25.05  438.¦              ¦
  495. Reischl Markus         1977 A-Esternberg             5:03.31,8   1:36.34,3  (4097) diploma video  106/M2   81.    20,953 ¦  2:31.38  561.¦ 2:44.10  545.¦ 3:09.26  521.¦ 4:24.41  499.¦
       WSV Otterskirchen                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   25.15  467.¦              ¦
  496. Albrigo Sergio         1963 Rivoli Veronese (VR)     5:03.32,7   1:36.35,2  (2084) diploma video  106/M4   138.   20,952 ¦  2:24.37  372.¦ 2:36.54  362.¦ 3:02.35  371.¦ 4:20.07  428.¦
       GSA Berner Zerowind                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   25.40  507.¦              ¦
  497. Trovato Andrea         1972 Induno Olona (VA)        5:03.51,3   1:36.53,8 (10378) diploma video  106/M2   82.    20,931 ¦  2:31.09  548.¦ 2:43.39  534.¦ 3:09.47  527.¦ 4:25.41  521.¦
       TEAM GURU PARKPRE SELLEITALIA                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   26.08  570.¦              ¦
  498. Tagliuzzi Raffaele     1946 Ferrara (FE)             5:03.52,1   1:36.54,6 (10323) diploma video  106/M6   20.    20,930 ¦  2:37.03  681.¦ 2:50.13  682.¦ 3:15.16  636.¦ 4:24.48  503.¦
       Team Borghi Racing ASD                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   25.02  430.¦              ¦
  499. Marchesi Bruno         1968 Almè (BG)                5:03.56,9   1:36.59,4  (1562) diploma video  106/M3   130.   20,924 ¦  2:30.06  510.¦ 2:43.58  538.¦ 3:10.05  538.¦ 4:25.28  513.¦
       GS Brember Valley                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   26.07  568.¦              ¦
  500. Scanu Mario            1966 Quinto di Treviso (TV)   5:03.58,9   1:37.01,4  (3745) diploma video  106/M3   131.   20,922 ¦  2:30.10  511.¦ 2:43.31  530.¦ 3:09.48  528.¦ 4:27.11  538.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   26.17  595.¦              ¦



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.