55km Donne/Frauen

22a Maratona dles Dolomites, Alta Badia 2008 - 55km Donne/Frauen

posti: posto 1-500 (da 2:13.29,1)

 posto nome/Name            an   località/Ort         squadra/team                         tempo     ritardo    pett                cat/posto         km/h ¦       Gardena ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Agreiter Debora      1991 La Villa (BZ)        Rodes Val Badia-Raiffeisen       2:13.29,1       -----   (492) diploma video  55/F1    1.     24,721 ¦  2:01.40    1.¦
    2. Santer Stephanie     1981 Dobbiaco (BZ)        Rainer Wurz Team                 2:17.07,9      3.38,8   (383) diploma video  55/F1    2.     24,064 ¦  2:05.52    2.¦
    3. Pichler Renate       1977 Algund (BZ)          L'Arcobaleno Carraro Team        2:20.27,9      6.58,8  (1205) diploma video  55/F1    3.     23,493 ¦  2:08.38    3.¦
    4. Strmec Tina          1974 SLO-Preserje         Bicikel.com                      2:29.32,6     16.03,5   (996) diploma video  55/F1    4.     22,067 ¦     ----  ----¦
    5. Remus Astrid         1971 CH-Erlen             venceremus                       2:30.54,1     17.25,0  (1224) diploma video  55/F1    5.     21,868 ¦     ----  ----¦
    6. Ferraro Federica     1974 Ferrara (FE)         phonix racing team               2:32.26,8     18.57,7   (393) diploma video  55/F1    6.     21,646 ¦  2:20.14    4.¦
    7. Bee Gloria           1990 Sovramonte (BL)      ACC TEAM BIKE                    2:35.48,6     22.19,5  (1025) diploma video  55/F1    7.     21,179 ¦  2:23.49    5.¦
    8. Mora Laura           1969 Cortile San Martino  Sella Italia                     2:40.47,3     27.18,2   (603) diploma video  55/F1    8.     20,523 ¦  2:28.49    6.¦
    9. Hupfauer Eva         1962 D-Friedberg          IGBCE Augsburg                   2:43.39,6     30.10,5   (922) diploma video  55/F2    1.     20,163 ¦  2:29.17    7.¦
   10. Scaravonati Laura    1978 Casalmaggiore (CR)   VC Casalasco                     2:43.58,0     30.28,9   (800) diploma video  55/F1    9.     20,126 ¦  2:30.57    9.¦
   11. Mölgg Manuela        1983 I                                                     2:44.09,9     30.40,8   (495) diploma video  55/F1    10.    20,101 ¦  2:30.49    8.¦
   12. Holl Silvia          1977 D-Marienhausen       Team Medicon                     2:45.53,8     32.24,7  (1132) diploma video  55/F1    11.    19,891 ¦  2:32.48   10.¦
   13. Hungley Elisabeth    1959 D-Tegernsee          GS di Monaco                     2:53.40,8     40.11,7   (546) diploma video  55/F2    2.     19,000 ¦  2:40.37   12.¦
   14. Lavorini Marzia      1973 Calenzano (FI)       ASD Inwool                       2:54.39,8     41.10,7   (426) diploma video  55/Ftop  1.     18,893 ¦  2:41.26   13.¦
   15. Giletta Adelaide     1964 Collegno (TO)        ASD CC Piemonte                  2:55.14,8     41.45,7   (436) diploma video  55/F2    3.     18,830 ¦  2:40.27   11.¦
   16. Grotto Lara          1975 CH-Pianezzo          MTBike team                      2:57.46,2     44.17,1  (1114) diploma video  55/F1    12.    18,563 ¦  2:44.35   14.¦
   17. Martinez Brigitte    1961 F-Megeve             UFOLEP 06                        2:58.11,4     44.42,3   (865) diploma video  55/F2    4.     18,519 ¦  2:44.41   15.¦
   18. Kirchmaier Evelyn    1982 Eggental (BZ)        Team Fink ASD                    2:59.05,5     45.36,4   (736) diploma video  55/F1    13.    18,426 ¦  2:46.00   18.¦
   19. Eger Silvia          1983 D-Blaichach          Lech Angels                      2:59.19,7     45.50,6   (690) diploma video  55/F1    14.    18,402 ¦  2:45.35   16.¦
   20. Fiorin Claudia       1967 Verona (VR)          Circolo Sociale GSK              3:00.45,7     47.16,6   (946) diploma video  55/F2    5.     18,256 ¦  2:46.40   20.¦
   21. Taylor Alison        1967 GB-Perth Ph qx                                        3:00.51,5     47.22,4  (1270) diploma video  55/F2    6.     18,246 ¦  2:45.43   17.¦
   22. Kregar Anita         1964 SLO-Ljubljana        VPK                              3:00.56,4     47.27,3  (1150) diploma video  55/F2    7.     18,238 ¦  2:46.54   21.¦
   23. Lesti Claudia        1973 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach                  3:01.20,2     47.51,1   (658) diploma video  55/F1    15.    18,198 ¦  2:46.17   19.¦
   24. Zinth Brigitte       1968 D-München            Team Adidas                      3:02.26,6     48.57,5   (760) diploma video  55/F2    8.     18,087 ¦  2:49.08   23.¦
   25. Schneider Slavka     1976 D-Wolfratshausen     GS di Monaco                     3:02.37,9     49.08,8   (539) diploma video  55/F1    16.    18,069 ¦  2:49.07   22.¦
   26. Ploner Eva           1976 Bozen (BZ)           Sporthilfe                       3:04.41,8     51.12,7   (384) diploma video  55/F1    17.    17,867 ¦  2:50.34   25.¦
   27. Schauppner Petra     1969 D-Fürstenfeldbruck   Skischule Müller                 3:05.20,4     51.51,3   (703) diploma video  55/F1    18.    17,805 ¦  2:51.31   26.¦
   28. Todesco Maria Cinzia 1962 Bassano del Grappa ( UC Romano                        3:07.43,5     54.14,4  (1277) diploma video  55/F2    9.     17,578 ¦  2:49.59   24.¦
   29. Guazzetti Barbara    1972 Casei Gerola (PV)    ASD GC Il Branco                 3:12.55,1     59.26,0  (1116) diploma video  55/F1    19.    17,105 ¦  2:59.20   29.¦
   30. Erhart Petra         1967 A-Schladming                                          3:13.27,2     59.58,1   (506) diploma video  55/F2    10.    17,058 ¦  2:57.28   27.¦
   31. Bacher Karin         1980 Bozen (BZ)           C.RIC.DIP.CASSA RISP.BOLZANO     3:13.29,3   1:00.00,2  (1016) diploma video  55/F1    20.    17,055 ¦  2:58.37   28.¦
   32. Zolfini Anita        1980 Giaveno (TO)         ASD CC Piemonte                  3:13.59,7   1:00.30,6   (437) diploma video  55/F1    21.    17,010 ¦  3:00.34   31.¦
   33. Eger Elisabeth       1955 D-Blaichach          Lech Angels                      3:14.13,2   1:00.44,1   (681) diploma video  55/F2    11.    16,991 ¦  2:59.24   30.¦
   34. Neirynck Sabine      1966 B-Gent Drongen       VC Karel Van Wijnendaele         3:17.09,0   1:03.39,9  (1189) diploma video  55/F2    12.    16,738 ¦  3:01.57   32.¦
   35. Vetsch Esther        1959 CH-Zug                                                3:17.54,0   1:04.24,9  (1292) diploma video  55/F2    13.    16,675 ¦  3:02.01   33.¦
   36. Hofmann Gertrud      1952 D-Mühlheim                                            3:18.28,8   1:04.59,7  (1130) diploma video  55/F2    14.    16,626 ¦  3:03.55   34.¦
   37. Schaarschmidt Anja   1969 D-München            Skischule Müller                 3:20.00,3   1:06.31,2   (707) diploma video  55/F1    22.    16,499 ¦  3:05.41   37.¦
   38. Rebesani Marina      1959 Verona (VR)          alliance butty multiservice      3:20.17,1   1:06.48,0  (1219) diploma video  55/F2    15.    16,476 ¦  3:05.26   36.¦
   39. Carnio Paola         1960 Venturali Di Villorb Granfondo Pinarello              3:22.53,2   1:09.24,1   (686) diploma video  55/F2    16.    16,265 ¦  3:08.19   39.¦
   40. Turchi Daniela       1972 Prato (PO)           ASD Inwool                       3:23.02,3   1:09.33,2   (427) diploma video  55/F1    23.    16,253 ¦  3:07.29   38.¦
   41. Apel Gudrun          1965 D-Radolfzell         dwf-atus                         3:23.14,3   1:09.45,2  (1009) diploma video  55/F2    17.    16,237 ¦  3:05.21   35.¦
   42. Plitzner Monika      1954 D-Frankfurt                                           3:24.23,3   1:10.54,2  (1213) diploma video  55/F2    18.    16,145 ¦  3:08.20   40.¦
   43. Pozzobon Carla       1966 Pove del Grappa (VI) UC Romano                        3:25.55,0   1:12.25,9   (497) diploma video  55/F2    19.    16,025 ¦  3:11.43   43.¦
   44. Oberhauser Julia     1975 D-München            Skischule Müller                 3:25.59,8   1:12.30,7   (698) diploma video  55/F1    24.    16,019 ¦  3:11.10   42.¦
   45. Gambato Marika       1966 Lagosanto (FE)       Teambike Lagosanto               3:26.06,3   1:12.37,2   (607) diploma video  55/F2    20.    16,011 ¦  3:08.47   41.¦
   46. Nicolini Angela      1965 Milano (MI)          Sky Sport                        3:28.35,4   1:15.06,3   (386) diploma video  55/F2    21.    15,820 ¦  3:15.15   48.¦
   47. Amphlett Barbara     1982 D-Ebersberg          GS di Monaco                     3:28.49,3   1:15.20,2   (550) diploma video  55/F1    25.    15,802 ¦  3:13.45   44.¦
   48. Dürr Barbara         1972 D-Lauf               Pedale Frankonia                 3:29.17,0   1:15.47,9   (785) diploma video  55/F1    26.    15,768 ¦  3:14.22   45.¦
   49. Poletti Silvia Fedra 1972 Caeranos. Marco Trev MTB Cornuda                      3:29.53,3   1:16.24,2   (954) diploma video  55/F1    27.    15,722 ¦  3:15.09   47.¦
   50. Zöberer Sabine       1965 D-Nürtingen          Pedalteufel                      3:30.30,6   1:17.01,5   (837) diploma video  55/F2    22.    15,676 ¦  3:16.03   50.¦
   51. Gröger Claudia       1967 D-Rosenheim          Lech Angels                      3:30.42,0   1:17.12,9   (685) diploma video  55/F2    23.    15,662 ¦  3:16.06   51.¦
   52. van Camp Dorothea    1961 USA-Boston           Velo Echappe                     3:31.02,0   1:17.32,9   (337) diploma video  55/F2    24.    15,637 ¦  3:14.25   46.¦
   53. Schuh Sabine         1968 D-Langenzenn         Pedale Frankonia                 3:32.12,4   1:18.43,3   (692) diploma video  55/F2    25.    15,550 ¦  3:16.42   52.¦
   54. Pellicciari Lara     1975 Modena (MO)          GS Sportissimo Top Level         3:32.29,7   1:19.00,6   (640) diploma video  55/F1    28.    15,529 ¦  3:18.20   57.¦
   55. Bodini Barbara       1974 Casalmaggiore (CR)   VC Casalasco                     3:32.30,1   1:19.01,0   (799) diploma video  55/F1    29.    15,529 ¦  3:17.08   54.¦
   56. Straßberger Sandra   1969 D-Landshut           Team Baier Landshut              3:32.34,0   1:19.04,9   (778) diploma video  55/F1    30.    15,524 ¦  3:16.53   53.¦
   57. Mengozzi Paola       1958 Castrocaro Terme (FC SC Vecchiazzano                  3:33.51,1   1:20.22,0   (989) diploma video  55/F2    26.    15,431 ¦  3:15.39   49.¦
   58. Wintgens Miranca     1983 NL-Den Haag - Da     Van der Schaaf Family            3:34.09,6   1:20.40,5  (1301) diploma video  55/F1    31.    15,409 ¦  3:18.57   58.¦
   59. Alberts Gabi         1963 D-Düsseldorf                                          3:34.33,7   1:21.04,6  (1003) diploma video  55/F2    27.    15,380 ¦  3:19.58   61.¦
   60. Kees Jacqueline      1962 CH-Uster             swissteam                        3:34.42,3   1:21.13,2  (1144) diploma video  55/F2    28.    15,369 ¦  3:18.19   56.¦
   61. Feierstein Armance   1967 L-Pétange                                             3:35.09,5   1:21.40,4  (1094) diploma video  55/F2    29.    15,337 ¦  3:20.35   65.¦
   62. Saroldi Laura        1964 Cervasca (CN)        a.s.d.vignolo                    3:35.34,7   1:22.05,6  (1245) diploma video  55/F2    30.    15,307 ¦  3:20.20   63.¦
   63. Rier Renate          1961 A-Lofer              KTM Team Lofer                   3:36.13,1   1:22.44,0  (1228) diploma video  55/F2    31.    15,262 ¦  3:22.17   68.¦
   64. Toncelli Loira       1959 Sesto Fiorentino (FI G.S. Poccianti                   3:36.33,3   1:23.04,2  (1278) diploma video  55/F2    32.    15,238 ¦  3:19.01   59.¦
   65. Antonellini Elena    1969 Bagnacavallo (RA)    SC Velociraptor                  3:36.51,7   1:23.22,6  (1008) diploma video  55/F1    32.    15,217 ¦  3:17.30   55.¦
   66. Schiavon Luisa       1958 Ponzano (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              3:36.55,2   1:23.26,1   (620) diploma video  55/F2    33.    15,212 ¦  3:21.08   66.¦
   67. De Amicis Franca     1959 Roma (RM)            Petit Velò                       3:36.58,9   1:23.29,8   (998) diploma video  55/F2    34.    15,208 ¦  3:20.22   64.¦
   68. Aurilio Rosanna      1965 San Giuliano Milanes Ciclo Sport Market               3:37.42,4   1:24.13,3  (1014) diploma video  55/F2    35.    15,158 ¦  3:24.41   72.¦
   69. Schöpka Susanne      1979 D-Kipfenberg         GS di Monaco                     3:40.31,1   1:27.02,0   (547) diploma video  55/F1    33.    14,964 ¦  3:22.27   69.¦
   70. Rühl Elke            1966 D-Aachen             RMG-Club                         3:40.47,9   1:27.18,8  (1235) diploma video  55/F2    36.    14,945 ¦  3:20.15   62.¦
   71. Cole Deirdre         1949 CAN-Coldstream, Bc V                                  3:40.55,3   1:27.26,2  (1058) diploma video  55/F2    37.    14,937 ¦  3:25.25   74.¦
   72. Schaich Ulrike       1958 D-Sonthofen          Lech Angels                      3:40.59,9   1:27.30,8   (688) diploma video  55/F2    38.    14,932 ¦  3:25.58   75.¦
   73. Cretier Maries       1971 NL-At Kerkdriel      De Trillende Spaken              3:41.05,2   1:27.36,1   (948) diploma video  55/F1    34.    14,926 ¦  3:26.46   78.¦
   74. Lange Kathrin        1976 D-Neuss              GWR Düsseldorf                   3:41.25,8   1:27.56,7  (1155) diploma video  55/F1    35.    14,903 ¦  3:19.11   60.¦
   75. Stadler Monika       1963 D-Wehringen          IGBCE Augsburg                   3:41.48,2   1:28.19,1   (921) diploma video  55/F2    39.    14,878 ¦  3:26.31   77.¦
   76. Stemmer Andrea       1968 D-Neuried            Lech Angels                      3:41.48,5   1:28.19,4   (677) diploma video  55/F2    40.    14,877 ¦  3:25.22   73.¦
   77. Lampila Linda        1959 USA-MA MAynard       Cycling Weekly                   3:42.27,3   1:28.58,2   (527) diploma video  55/F2    41.    14,834 ¦  3:24.34   71.¦
   78. Neise Cornelia       1970 D-Aachen                                              3:43.17,0   1:29.47,9  (1190) diploma video  55/F1    36.    14,779 ¦  3:29.01   83.¦
   79. Brown Julia          1969 GB-Bromsgrove Bjy    Beacon Roads RCC                 3:43.18,0   1:29.48,9   (503) diploma video  55/F1    37.    14,778 ¦  3:29.10   84.¦
   80. Fearon Rosie         1977 GB-SK JS Edgeley Sto La Fuga                          3:43.27,1   1:29.58,0   (862) diploma video  55/F1    38.    14,768 ¦  3:21.54   67.¦
   81. Gluderer Dorothee    1971 D-Hamburg            VFL Boernsen                     3:43.47,7   1:30.18,6  (1112) diploma video  55/F1    39.    14,745 ¦  3:24.30   70.¦
   82. Bunke Brigitte       1960 D-Straubing          Radteam Aichach                  3:44.37,7   1:31.08,6   (654) diploma video  55/F2    42.    14,690 ¦     ----  ----¦
   83. Ravanetti Leonarda   1959 Parma (PR)           Pedale Val Parma                 3:44.44,9   1:31.15,8   (900) diploma video  55/F2    43.    14,683 ¦  3:29.36   85.¦
   84. Massai Antonella     1963 Serravalle Pistoiese ASD Inwool                       3:44.51,7   1:31.22,6   (877) diploma video  55/F2    44.    14,675 ¦  3:27.08   79.¦
   85. van Workum Nancy     1973 NL-VC Rheden         En Route                         3:45.46,2   1:32.17,1   (584) diploma video  55/F1    40.    14,616 ¦  3:26.14   76.¦
   86. Fregonese Sandra     1955 Udine (UD)           Paubike                          3:47.26,0   1:33.56,9   (891) diploma video  55/F2    45.    14,509 ¦  3:32.25   88.¦
   87. Girola Rosaria       1956 Milano (MI)                                           3:47.53,1   1:34.24,0  (1110) diploma video  55/F2    46.    14,480 ¦  3:32.19   87.¦
   88. Franke Anja          1965 D-Rullstorf          Rad-up                           3:48.10,1   1:34.41,0   (981) diploma video  55/F2    47.    14,463 ¦  3:28.55   81.¦
   89. Vai Tiziana          1957 Milano (MI)          G.S.C. GRIGNA LECCO              3:48.37,5   1:35.08,4  (1284) diploma video  55/F2    48.    14,434 ¦  3:34.03   90.¦
   90. Di Maio Monica       1969 Savona (SV)          Team Cicli Zanini                3:48.52,4   1:35.23,3   (814) diploma video  55/F1    41.    14,418 ¦  3:27.41   80.¦
   91. Maurer Claudia       1968 D-Zwiesel            WSV Otterskirchen                3:48.57,4   1:35.28,3   (735) diploma video  55/F2    49.    14,413 ¦  3:35.26   94.¦
   92. Branciari Laura      1962 Basiglio (MI)        ASD Gio'n'Dent                   3:49.45,7   1:36.16,6  (1045) diploma video  55/F2    50.    14,362 ¦  3:34.59   92.¦
   93. Ponti Jeannette      1972 CH-Vezia                                              3:49.52,0   1:36.22,9  (1214) diploma video  55/F1    42.    14,356 ¦  3:28.57   82.¦
   94. Uhrig Ulrike         1968 D-München            GS di Monaco                     3:49.59,1   1:36.30,0   (552) diploma video  55/F2    51.    14,348 ¦  3:33.05   89.¦
   95. Wagner Petra         1973 D-Bad Aibling        Franz'Bike Shop                  3:51.08,4   1:37.39,3  (1293) diploma video  55/F1    43.    14,277 ¦  3:31.56   86.¦
   96. Diomede Rosalba      1967 Ascoli Piceno (AP)   A.S.D. INWOOL                    3:52.15,9   1:38.46,8  (1083) diploma video  55/F2    52.    14,207 ¦  3:36.46   97.¦
   97. Dietrich Charlotte   1977 D-Starnberg          medisport starnberg              3:52.24,1   1:38.55,0  (1080) diploma video  55/F1    44.    14,199 ¦  3:34.58   91.¦
   98. Sulic Nives          1965 SLO-Solkan                                            3:52.53,1   1:39.24,0  (1266) diploma video  55/F2    53.    14,170 ¦  3:35.46   95.¦
   99. Donhauser Helga      1965 D-Eching             Echingerradler                   3:53.05,9   1:39.36,8   (933) diploma video  55/F2    54.    14,157 ¦  3:35.11   93.¦
  100. Stirner Brantsch Ver 1959 Merano (BZ)          Sporthilfe                       3:53.36,3   1:40.07,2   (382) diploma video  55/F2    55.    14,126 ¦  3:37.40   98.¦
  101. Gumpenberger Monika  1977 A-Helfenberg         RC Bank Austria                  3:54.48,9   1:41.19,8   (645) diploma video  55/F1    45.    14,053 ¦  3:40.14  106.¦
  102. Ulrich Odile         1975 D-München            GS di Monaco                     3:54.51,6   1:41.22,5   (540) diploma video  55/F1    46.    14,050 ¦  3:39.56  103.¦
  103. Stefancic Maja       1975 SLO-Ljubljana        Bicikel.com                      3:55.29,8   1:42.00,7   (994) diploma video  55/F1    47.    14,012 ¦  3:40.14  105.¦
  104. Pascolat Elisabetta  1968 Staranzano (GO)      Team Sclauzero Starbene          3:55.31,7   1:42.02,6   (802) diploma video  55/F2    56.    14,011 ¦  3:39.39  101.¦
  105. Bosch Ulrike         1978 D-Ofterschwang                                        3:55.36,2   1:42.07,1  (1043) diploma video  55/F1    48.    14,006 ¦  3:40.09  104.¦
  106. Müller Christina     1955 D-Fürstenfeldbruck   Skischule Müller                 3:55.49,6   1:42.20,5   (700) diploma video  55/F2    57.    13,993 ¦  3:38.25   99.¦
  107. Pileri Fernanda      1968 Molini di Prela (IM) Team Parkpre Guru Selle Italia   3:55.53,4   1:42.24,3  (1207) diploma video  55/F2    58.    13,989 ¦  3:39.51  102.¦
  108. Baldi Franca         1964 Cassano Magnago (VA) GS GARBAGNATESE                  3:57.28,4   1:43.59,3  (1018) diploma video  55/F2    59.    13,896 ¦  3:36.10   96.¦
  109. Cappi Corinne        1966 D-Oberhaching        Lech Angels                      3:57.58,4   1:44.29,3   (691) diploma video  55/F2    60.    13,867 ¦  3:43.52  110.¦
  110. Wolf Paula           1951 D-Andechs            TSV Herrsching                   3:59.04,8   1:45.35,7  (1305) diploma video  55/F2    61.    13,802 ¦  3:38.48  100.¦
  111. Guarducci Lucia      1966 Bagno a Ripoli (FI)  ASD Inwool                       4:00.03,1   1:46.34,0   (753) diploma video  55/F2    62.    13,747 ¦  3:42.45  107.¦
  112. Thönnissen Manuela   1966 D-Krefeld                                             4:01.04,6   1:47.35,5  (1274) diploma video  55/F2    63.    13,688 ¦  3:44.18  113.¦
  113. Richter Yvonne       1977 D-Fürstenfeldbruck   GS di Monaco                     4:01.40,2   1:48.11,1   (554) diploma video  55/F1    49.    13,654 ¦  3:44.10  112.¦
  114. Weinseisen Monika    1960 A-Radfeld            Radtreff Region 31 Tirol         4:01.53,7   1:48.24,6   (881) diploma video  55/F2    64.    13,642 ¦  3:43.27  108.¦
  115. Lotti Emanuela       1969 Rimini (RN)          GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            4:01.54,1   1:48.25,0   (733) diploma video  55/F1    50.    13,641 ¦  3:44.50  116.¦
  116. Liepert Susanne      1970 D-Berg               MTB Munich                       4:02.19,5   1:48.50,4   (853) diploma video  55/F1    51.    13,618 ¦  3:44.39  114.¦
  117. Anderson Suzanne     1968 GB-SN JD Pewsey                                       4:02.44,5   1:49.15,4  (1006) diploma video  55/F2    65.    13,594 ¦  3:44.03  111.¦
  118. Zandonà Isabella     1969 Verona (VR)          Traguardo Volante Racing         4:03.11,6   1:49.42,5   (782) diploma video  55/F1    52.    13,569 ¦  3:45.27  119.¦
  119. Sattibaldi Federica  1970 Verona (VR)          Traguardo Volante Racing         4:03.11,7   1:49.42,6   (783) diploma video  55/F1    53.    13,569 ¦  3:45.41  120.¦
  120. Massa Luciana        1968 Grinzane Cavour (CN) ASD Alba Bike Team               4:03.27,4   1:49.58,3   (990) diploma video  55/F2    66.    13,554 ¦  3:45.08  117.¦
  121. Valente Paola        1964 Padova (PD)          gs ospedalieri padova            4:03.41,0   1:50.11,9  (1285) diploma video  55/F2    67.    13,542 ¦  3:43.47  109.¦
  122. Duringer Agnes       1965 D-Gräfelfing         Lech Angels                      4:04.13,9   1:50.44,8   (674) diploma video  55/F2    68.    13,511 ¦  3:48.22  123.¦
  123. Held Nadine          1976 D-Karlsruhe          Team Schöck                      4:05.08,2   1:51.39,1   (859) diploma video  55/F1    54.    13,461 ¦  3:49.39  129.¦
  124. De Pater Anneke      1953 NL-XR Rijswijk       En Route                         4:05.17,8   1:51.48,7   (589) diploma video  55/F2    69.    13,453 ¦  3:45.22  118.¦
  125. Bommarito Monica     1974 CH-Bellinzona                                         4:05.50,8   1:52.21,7  (1041) diploma video  55/F1    55.    13,423 ¦  3:44.49  115.¦
  126. Dietrich Susanne     1981 D-Marktoberdorf      Quattrocolori                    4:05.57,3   1:52.28,2  (1082) diploma video  55/F1    56.    13,417 ¦  3:48.36  124.¦
  127. Dietrich Rosemarie   1952 D-Marktoberdorf      Quattrocolori                    4:05.57,9   1:52.28,8  (1081) diploma video  55/F2    70.    13,416 ¦  3:48.37  125.¦
  128. Krüger Kerstin       1973 D-Wasserburg         AST Süssen                       4:06.31,8   1:53.02,7   (719) diploma video  55/F1    57.    13,385 ¦  3:50.09  130.¦
  129. Rizzo Carla          1972 Padova (PD)          la ciminiera                     4:06.57,6   1:53.28,5  (1230) diploma video  55/F1    58.    13,362 ¦  3:49.38  128.¦
  130. Peschl Daniela       1982 A-Lustenau                                            4:07.56,2   1:54.27,1  (1201) diploma video  55/F1    59.    13,309 ¦  3:51.25  134.¦
  131. Graf Gabriele        1962 D-Herrsching         TSV Herrsching                   4:08.11,4   1:54.42,3  (1113) diploma video  55/F2    71.    13,296 ¦  3:49.03  126.¦
  132. Meyer Tanja          1972 D-Fürstenfeldbruck   Skischule Müller                 4:08.25,5   1:54.56,4   (695) diploma video  55/F1    60.    13,283 ¦  3:51.41  136.¦
  133. Tattini Manuela      1957 Rimini (RN)          GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            4:08.49,3   1:55.20,2   (731) diploma video  55/F2    72.    13,262 ¦  3:51.22  133.¦
  134. Morelli Monica       1971 Mutigliano (LU)      ASDT Scott Fast and Furious      4:08.49,9   1:55.20,8   (748) diploma video  55/F1    61.    13,261 ¦  3:46.26  122.¦
  135. La Monica Amelia     1956 Pietrasanta (LU)     ASDT Scott Fast and Furious      4:08.50,0   1:55.20,9   (806) diploma video  55/F2    73.    13,261 ¦  3:46.01  121.¦
  136. Ritter Anke          1961 D-Arnstadt           SSV Erfurt 02                    4:09.07,1   1:55.38,0  (1229) diploma video  55/F2    74.    13,246 ¦  3:51.20  132.¦
  137. Baur Miriam          1979 D-München            MTB Munich                       4:09.26,7   1:55.57,6   (857) diploma video  55/F1    62.    13,229 ¦  3:53.53  140.¦
  138. Reuling Elles        1954 NL-AJ Wehl           Reijmers, Reulings, Rave & Wel   4:09.31,9   1:56.02,8   (983) diploma video  55/F2    75.    13,224 ¦  3:53.27  138.¦
  139. Pfisterer Elfriede   1969 D-Wehringen          IGBCE Augsburg                   4:10.04,7   1:56.35,6   (920) diploma video  55/F1    63.    13,195 ¦  3:49.37  127.¦
  140. Schulz Petra         1961 D-Herne              RSC Ruhr Süd Witten              4:10.14,3   1:56.45,2   (516) diploma video  55/F2    76.    13,187 ¦  3:51.33  135.¦
  141. Abel Ingrid          1977 D-Erlangen           Racing Kuki                      4:10.21,4   1:56.52,3   (807) diploma video  55/F1    64.    13,181 ¦  3:51.09  131.¦
  142. Zuccoli Laura        1980 San Pietro Samolaco  AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   4:10.30,8   1:57.01,7   (557) diploma video  55/F1    65.    13,172 ¦  3:54.59  143.¦
  143. Ceribelli Anna       1961 I                    Petit Velò                       4:10.47,4   1:57.18,3   (999) diploma video  55/F2    77.    13,158 ¦  3:55.08  144.¦
  144. Pagetti Enzia        1952 Borgomanero (NO)     ASD Amici per la Bici            4:11.05,8   1:57.36,7  (1314) diploma video  55/F2    78.    13,142 ¦  3:54.58  142.¦
  145. Endmann Claudia      1970 D-Erlangen           Pedale Frankonia                 4:11.16,2   1:57.47,1   (786) diploma video  55/F1    66.    13,133 ¦  3:53.38  139.¦
  146. Swinburne Linsey Joa 1983 GB-Birmingham B XA   Cycling Weekly                   4:12.19,9   1:58.50,8   (531) diploma video  55/F1    67.    13,078 ¦  3:52.22  137.¦
  147. Franzen-Reuter  Isab 1975 D-Burgbrohl          RSF Burgbrohl                    4:12.34,4   1:59.05,3   (964) diploma video  55/F1    68.    13,065 ¦  3:56.41  147.¦
  148. Strobel Bettina      1962 D-Helmbrechts        TV Helmbrechts and Friends       4:12.55,7   1:59.26,6   (970) diploma video  55/F2    79.    13,047 ¦  3:56.04  146.¦
  149. Boos Angela          1965 D-Peißenberg                                          4:15.28,3   2:01.59,2  (1042) diploma video  55/F2    80.    12,917 ¦  3:59.07  154.¦
  150. Kirch Silvia         1961 D-Biebertal          Delta Bike.de                    4:15.53,6   2:02.24,5   (844) diploma video  55/F2    81.    12,895 ¦  3:55.41  145.¦
  151. Lange Kerstin        1959 D-Chemnitz                                            4:17.01,7   2:03.32,6  (1156) diploma video  55/F2    82.    12,839 ¦  3:57.59  149.¦
  152. Belloni Wanda        1958 Gallarate (VA)       ASD Avis Gallarate               4:18.21,4   2:04.52,3  (1026) diploma video  55/F2    83.    12,773 ¦  3:58.39  152.¦
  153. Weiss Dorothea       1968 D-Mössingen                                           4:18.27,7   2:04.58,6  (1294) diploma video  55/F2    84.    12,767 ¦  3:57.19  148.¦
  154. Goth Sabine          1974 D-Fürth              Team Adidas                      4:18.34,1   2:05.05,0   (737) diploma video  55/F1    69.    12,762 ¦  3:58.13  150.¦
  155. Stadlbauer Waltraud  1959 A-Regau              Union Regau                      4:18.59,4   2:05.30,3  (1262) diploma video  55/F2    85.    12,741 ¦  4:01.48  157.¦
  156. Fleury Lise          1953 USA-San Diego CA     Adventure Travel Group           4:19.11,3   2:05.42,2   (894) diploma video  55/F2    86.    12,732 ¦  3:58.21  151.¦
  157. Pizzingrilli Rosa    1958 Ascoli Piceno (AP)   Societá Mary Confezioni          4:19.52,8   2:06.23,7  (1211) diploma video  55/F2    87.    12,698 ¦  4:00.00  155.¦
  158. Mayer Stefanie       1977 D-St. Ingbert        RV Weiße Rose 1895 Püttlingen    4:20.02,6   2:06.33,5  (1176) diploma video  55/F1    70.    12,690 ¦  4:02.42  160.¦
  159. Allgaier Annette     1967 D-Salem              RF Salem                         4:20.11,1   2:06.42,0  (1005) diploma video  55/F2    88.    12,683 ¦  4:04.34  164.¦
  160. Pizzingrilli Alberta 1960 Castel di Lama Stazi Societá Mary Confezioni          4:20.32,9   2:07.03,8  (1210) diploma video  55/F2    89.    12,665 ¦  4:00.08  156.¦
  161. Gerhardt Mechthild   1969 D-Köln               FC Lexxi Speedbike (i.G.)        4:20.35,5   2:07.06,4   (465) diploma video  55/F1    71.    12,663 ¦  4:05.03  165.¦
  162. Sharratt Susan       1956 GB-Crediton, Devon E Exeter Triathlon Club            4:21.04,6   2:07.35,5  (1254) diploma video  55/F2    90.    12,639 ¦  4:02.04  159.¦
  163. Müller Uta           1969 D-Taufkirchen        GS di Monaco                     4:21.40,2   2:08.11,1   (548) diploma video  55/F1    72.    12,611 ¦  3:54.50  141.¦
  164. Jacobs Kim           1982 NL-AV Maastricht     En Route                         4:21.42,6   2:08.13,5   (578) diploma video  55/F1    73.    12,609 ¦  4:06.20  167.¦
  165. Kroll Petra          1966 D-München            Maikäfer and Friends             4:22.00,6   2:08.31,5  (1152) diploma video  55/F2    91.    12,594 ¦  3:59.01  153.¦
  166. Renna Sabrina        1964 Fano (PU)            Team Galiardi ASD                4:22.01,9   2:08.32,8   (958) diploma video  55/F2    92.    12,593 ¦  4:04.06  163.¦
  167. Halaxa Gabriele      1964 A-Wien               RC Bank Austria                  4:22.11,1   2:08.42,0  (1117) diploma video  55/F2    93.    12,586 ¦  4:03.38  161.¦
  168. Pätzold Conny        1964 D-Buchenberg         Team Allgäu                      4:23.09,1   2:09.40,0   (832) diploma video  55/F2    94.    12,540 ¦  4:06.37  168.¦
  169. Luitpold Jutta       1960 D-Seefeld            TSV Herrsching                   4:24.05,7   2:10.36,6  (1168) diploma video  55/F2    95.    12,495 ¦  4:03.51  162.¦
  170. Molinari Nicoletta   1963 Bergamo (BG)         ASD Cicli Gamba                  4:24.33,0   2:11.03,9   (613) diploma video  55/F2    96.    12,474 ¦  4:08.03  171.¦
  171. König Steffi         1979 D-München            Skischule Müller                 4:24.48,6   2:11.19,5   (709) diploma video  55/F1    74.    12,461 ¦  4:07.52  170.¦
  172. Reitmayer Claudia    1982 D-München                                             4:25.05,8   2:11.36,7  (1223) diploma video  55/F1    75.    12,448 ¦  4:08.18  173.¦
  173. Rauscher Silvia      1967 D-Hohenstein         Veloclub Engstingen              4:25.08,2   2:11.39,1   (884) diploma video  55/F2    97.    12,446 ¦  4:07.30  169.¦
  174. Post Tamara          1963 NL-Ae Almere-hout    Focus on Fitness                 4:25.29,5   2:12.00,4   (985) diploma video  55/F2    98.    12,429 ¦  4:08.39  175.¦
  175. Grootenboer Caroline 1970 NL-JW Rotterdam      Team TC-Zevenhuizen              4:25.30,5   2:12.01,4   (600) diploma video  55/F1    76.    12,428 ¦  4:02.03  158.¦
  176. Lauer Elisabeth      1951 D-Burgbrohl          RSF Burgbrohl                    4:26.29,6   2:13.00,5   (963) diploma video  55/F2    99.    12,383 ¦  4:08.03  172.¦
  177. Cobelli Luisa        1971 Rodigo (MN)          Team Full Bike                   4:26.34,3   2:13.05,2   (902) diploma video  55/F1    77.    12,379 ¦  4:09.52  179.¦
  178. Maestri Alessandra   1978 Gazoldo Degli Ippoli Team Full Bike                   4:26.34,8   2:13.05,7   (901) diploma video  55/F1    78.    12,379 ¦  4:09.53  180.¦
  179. Medici Marina        1962 Formigine (MO)       Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         4:26.43,9   2:13.14,8   (940) diploma video  55/F2    100.   12,371 ¦  4:10.22  182.¦
  180. Triulzi Silvia       1948 Verbania (VB)        Ciprian Bike Racing Team         4:27.05,0   2:13.35,9  (1282) diploma video  55/F2    101.   12,355 ¦  4:10.48  185.¦
  181. Herrin Jane          1962 GB-Worcestershire    Beacon RCC                       4:27.43,0   2:14.13,9  (1125) diploma video  55/F2    102.   12,326 ¦  4:08.31  174.¦
  182. Pacque Tineke        1956 NL-Delft XE          Cycletours Amsterdam             4:28.20,7   2:14.51,6   (715) diploma video  55/F2    103.   12,297 ¦  4:10.40  184.¦
  183. Hof Cornelia         1966 D-Albershausen       Pedalteufel                      4:28.24,5   2:14.55,4   (843) diploma video  55/F2    104.   12,294 ¦  4:10.22  183.¦
  184. Soika Sigrid         1966 D-Betzgenried        Pedalteufel                      4:28.25,4   2:14.56,3   (839) diploma video  55/F2    105.   12,294 ¦  4:11.27  190.¦
  185. Derosa Simona        1976 Cologno Monzese (MI) Fineco Bike & Co                 4:28.46,1   2:15.17,0   (604) diploma video  55/F1    79.    12,278 ¦  4:05.31  166.¦
  186. Kos Sandra           1968 A-Salzburg           WSV Otterskirchen                4:28.47,3   2:15.18,2   (747) diploma video  55/F2    106.   12,277 ¦  4:13.59  194.¦
  187. Caporaso Tina        1966 Prato (PO)           ASD Ciclistica La Feraglia       4:28.55,2   2:15.26,1   (821) diploma video  55/F2    107.   12,271 ¦  4:12.00  191.¦
  188. Mayr Simone          1977 D-Hiltenfingen                                        4:29.03,4   2:15.34,3  (1177) diploma video  55/F1    80.    12,265 ¦  4:12.03  192.¦
  189. Caniglia Piera       1959 Casoli (CH)          cicloamatori Casoli              4:29.49,7   2:16.20,6   (612) diploma video  55/F2    108.   12,229 ¦  4:13.44  193.¦
  190. Pirazzoli Mirella    1955 Fusignano (RA)       Pedale Bianconero                4:30.01,6   2:16.32,5   (889) diploma video  55/F2    109.   12,221 ¦  4:10.17  181.¦
  191. Marchiodi Patrizia   1980 Bolzano (BZ)         Stampa Alta Badia                4:30.09,2   2:16.40,1   (765) diploma video  55/F1    81.    12,215 ¦  4:11.20  188.¦
  192. Mattioli Antonella   1962 Appiano Strada Vino  Stampa Alta Badia                4:30.09,6   2:16.40,5   (766) diploma video  55/F2    110.   12,214 ¦  4:11.21  189.¦
  193. Röhling Adelheid     1946 D-Bochum             Sturmvogel Wattenscheid          4:30.38,3   2:17.09,2  (1232) diploma video  55/F2    111.   12,193 ¦  4:09.09  176.¦
  194. Mella Simona         1979 Pinerolo (TO)        GS Carrera                       4:30.47,1   2:17.18,0  (1179) diploma video  55/F1    82.    12,186 ¦  4:15.02  200.¦
  195. Church Jacqueline    1968 GB-Cornwall PL PQ    Cycling Weekly                   4:30.53,8   2:17.24,7   (526) diploma video  55/F2    112.   12,181 ¦  4:16.20  204.¦
  196. Battani Raffaella    1965 Milano (MI)          individuale                      4:31.18,9   2:17.49,8  (1022) diploma video  55/F2    113.   12,162 ¦  4:14.48  198.¦
  197. Kley Birgit          1966 D-Birnbaum           Pedale Frankonia                 4:31.32,0   2:18.02,9   (784) diploma video  55/F2    114.   12,153 ¦  4:14.31  196.¦
  198. van Diepen Jose      1956 NL-RN Wateringen     En Route                         4:31.53,9   2:18.24,8   (982) diploma video  55/F2    115.   12,136 ¦  4:16.09  203.¦
  199. Boscarino Elena      1966 Ravenna (RA)         ASD Acropolis Rossetti           4:32.04,1   2:18.35,0   (969) diploma video  55/F2    116.   12,129 ¦  4:14.29  195.¦
  200. Baur Judith          1959 D-Ronsberg           Team Allgäu                      4:32.20,7   2:18.51,6   (824) diploma video  55/F2    117.   12,116 ¦  4:17.21  208.¦
  201. Sturm Monika         1976 D-Regensburg         WSV Otterskirchen                4:32.21,1   2:18.52,0   (743) diploma video  55/F1    83.    12,116 ¦  4:09.50  177.¦
  202. De Luca Tania        1963 D-Fellbach           Activity-Schmiden                4:32.29,1   2:19.00,0  (1072) diploma video  55/F2    118.   12,110 ¦  4:09.50  178.¦
  203. Heber Heike          1962 D-Pfaffenhofen       Radteam Aichach                  4:32.38,4   2:19.09,3   (655) diploma video  55/F2    119.   12,103 ¦  4:16.01  202.¦
  204. Giannini Gabriella   1956 Rimini (RN)          ASD Open Team                    4:33.02,7   2:19.33,6   (875) diploma video  55/F2    120.   12,085 ¦  4:15.52  201.¦
  205. Zonari Stefania      1960 Portomaggiore (FE)   AS Delfino 93                    4:33.22,8   2:19.53,7  (1313) diploma video  55/F2    121.   12,071 ¦  4:11.11  186.¦
  206. van der Kooij Ingrid 1971 NL-BA Krimpen aan de Team TC-Zevenhuizen              4:33.40,6   2:20.11,5   (599) diploma video  55/F1    84.    12,058 ¦  4:17.41  210.¦
  207. Kollmeder Christina  1969 D-Ergolding          Team Baier Landshut              4:33.52,4   2:20.23,3   (775) diploma video  55/F1    85.    12,049 ¦  4:14.55  199.¦
  208. Busse Eva            1959 D-Oberschleißheim    GS di Monaco                     4:34.11,1   2:20.42,0   (555) diploma video  55/F2    122.   12,035 ¦  4:17.13  206.¦
  209. Helmer Elfi          1951 D-Illerrieden        Lech Angels                      4:34.22,0   2:20.52,9   (672) diploma video  55/F2    123.   12,027 ¦  4:16.27  205.¦
  210. Miglio Nicoletta     1959 Novara (NO)          asd cicloamatori novara          4:34.43,0   2:21.13,9   (511) diploma video  55/F2    124.   12,012 ¦  4:17.35  209.¦
  211. Lagemann Bianca      1971 D-Höhenkirchen-Siege GS di Monaco                     4:35.45,3   2:22.16,2   (537) diploma video  55/F1    86.    11,967 ¦     ----  ----¦
  212. Bucella Graziella    1955 Cesena (FC)          ASD Bici Budrio                  4:36.16,3   2:22.47,2   (903) diploma video  55/F2    125.   11,944 ¦  4:19.17  213.¦
  213. Schlichtig Elke      1966 D-München            Skischule Müller                 4:36.17,5   2:22.48,4   (696) diploma video  55/F2    126.   11,943 ¦  4:21.55  220.¦
  214. Volpe Michela        1969 Silea (TV)           isdc milano team pezzetti        4:36.23,4   2:22.54,3   (521) diploma video  55/F1    87.    11,939 ¦  4:17.18  207.¦
  215. Bauer Bettina        1978 D-München            Lech Angels                      4:36.44,5   2:23.15,4  (1024) diploma video  55/F1    88.    11,924 ¦  4:19.05  212.¦
  216. Mumm Gabriele        1963 D-Mammendorf         Skischule Müller                 4:38.02,1   2:24.33,0   (701) diploma video  55/F2    127.   11,869 ¦  4:23.17  224.¦
  217. Grassl Maria         1967 D-Unterschleißheim   WSV Otterskirchen                4:38.17,1   2:24.48,0   (741) diploma video  55/F2    128.   11,858 ¦  4:14.47  197.¦
  218. Savi Barbara         1957 Milano (MI)          ISDC Milano                      4:38.49,8   2:25.20,7  (1246) diploma video  55/F2    129.   11,835 ¦  4:19.44  214.¦
  219. Coerezza Annabella   1974 Somma Lombardo (VA)  Coppi Racing Team Azzate         4:39.25,0   2:25.55,9  (1057) diploma video  55/F1    89.    11,810 ¦  4:18.20  211.¦
  220. van Langenhove Linda 1964 NL-Zandvoort                                          4:39.34,5   2:26.05,4  (1290) diploma video  55/F2    130.   11,803 ¦  4:20.52  218.¦
  221. Di Zenzo Rita        1963 Cassino (FR)         GS Bikextreme                    4:39.52,5   2:26.23,4   (489) diploma video  55/F2    131.   11,790 ¦  4:20.29  217.¦
  222. Zeggio Daniela       1948 Pordenone (PN)       V.C. Fuorisoglia                 4:40.03,2   2:26.34,1   (490) diploma video  55/F2    132.   11,783 ¦  4:21.14  219.¦
  223. Schanzenbaecher Heid 1964 D-Mannheim                                            4:41.06,9   2:27.37,8  (1248) diploma video  55/F2    133.   11,738 ¦  4:20.16  216.¦
  224. Guarnier Marika      1969 Cornuda (TV)         MTB Cornuda                      4:41.11,9   2:27.42,8   (955) diploma video  55/F1    90.    11,735 ¦  4:24.35  228.¦
  225. Uytterhaeghen Anne M 1968 B-Zottegem           Team Pensione Villa Tony         4:41.25,5   2:27.56,4  (1283) diploma video  55/F2    134.   11,726 ¦  4:24.19  227.¦
  226. Martelli Grazia      1952 Como (CO)            Spina Verde                      4:41.31,2   2:28.02,1  (1171) diploma video  55/F2    135.   11,722 ¦  4:25.03  229.¦
  227. Cavalieri Donatella  1971 Prato (PO)           a.s.d. inwool                    4:41.39,3   2:28.10,2  (1054) diploma video  55/F1    91.    11,716 ¦  4:22.22  221.¦
  228. De Cillia Debora     1970 Martignacco (UD)     Team Parkpre Guru Selle Italia   4:41.43,0   2:28.13,9  (1069) diploma video  55/F1    92.    11,713 ¦  4:11.17  187.¦
  229. Ruzickova Marketa    1973 CZ-Prague            K.A.O.S.                         4:42.40,7   2:29.11,6  (1240) diploma video  55/F1    93.    11,674 ¦  4:27.22  235.¦
  230. Werner Karin         1961 D-Oberasbach         Werner Fenster                   4:42.49,8   2:29.20,7  (1298) diploma video  55/F2    136.   11,667 ¦  4:26.55  233.¦
  231. Akselrad Irene       1954 D-Penzberg           Beyou Fitness                    4:44.43,1   2:31.14,0   (914) diploma video  55/F2    137.   11,590 ¦  4:23.08  223.¦
  232. Fratini Laura        1967 Foligno (PG)         ASD Cicli Clementi               4:44.44,6   2:31.15,5  (1101) diploma video  55/F2    138.   11,589 ¦  4:29.42  238.¦
  233. Brobeil Katja        1968 D-Stuttgart Möhringe MTV Stuttgart                    4:45.34,2   2:32.05,1   (930) diploma video  55/F2    139.   11,555 ¦  4:22.32  222.¦
  234. Mastrosimone Stefani 1959 Conegliano (TV)      US-ACLI Padova                   4:45.37,3   2:32.08,2   (510) diploma video  55/F2    140.   11,553 ¦  4:27.37  236.¦
  235. Merkert Sabine       1979 D-Berlin             GS di Monaco                     4:46.00,3   2:32.31,2   (551) diploma video  55/F1    94.    11,538 ¦  4:25.52  232.¦
  236. Kaftan Maureen       1971 D-Dortmund           ohne                             4:46.49,4   2:33.20,3  (1142) diploma video  55/F1    95.    11,505 ¦  4:29.42  239.¦
  237. Seibert Carmen       1965 D-Oberursel          AST Süssen                       4:47.05,5   2:33.36,4   (722) diploma video  55/F2    141.   11,494 ¦  4:25.41  231.¦
  238. Faul-Burbes Judith   1964 D-Frankfurt          AST Süssen                       4:47.08,7   2:33.39,6   (723) diploma video  55/F2    142.   11,492 ¦  4:25.09  230.¦
  239. Dickens Carla        1966 B-Brasschaat         Abelag                           4:47.22,6   2:33.53,5   (937) diploma video  55/F2    143.   11,483 ¦  4:33.28  245.¦
  240. Weissenbacher Sylvia 1960 D-Penzberg           BeYou Fitness Penzberg           4:47.37,4   2:34.08,3   (907) diploma video  55/F2    144.   11,473 ¦  4:24.16  226.¦
  241. Filippone Rossana    1966 Anguillara Sabazia ( Turbike                          4:48.01,3   2:34.32,2  (1096) diploma video  55/F2    145.   11,457 ¦  4:19.48  215.¦
  242. Holik Annette        1955 D-Rödental           DAV Coburg                       4:48.34,4   2:35.05,3  (1131) diploma video  55/F2    146.   11,435 ¦  4:28.15  237.¦
  243. Biesing Ruth         1967 D-Köln               RMG-Club                         4:49.55,9   2:36.26,8  (1038) diploma video  55/F2    147.   11,381 ¦  4:29.57  240.¦
  244. Wiltschko Verena     1982 D-Hauzenberg         WSV Otterskirchen                4:50.27,7   2:36.58,6   (742) diploma video  55/F1    96.    11,361 ¦  4:33.11  243.¦
  245. Lauwersen Anna       1945 DK-Gistrup                                            4:50.51,6   2:37.22,5  (1157) diploma video  55/F2    148.   11,345 ¦  4:30.34  241.¦
  246. Saalbach Sibylle     1963 D-Chemnitz                                            4:51.46,0   2:38.16,9  (1241) diploma video  55/F2    149.   11,310 ¦  4:34.00  246.¦
  247. Gilles Annette       1967 A-Kufstein           MTB Munich                       4:52.22,0   2:38.52,9   (854) diploma video  55/F2    150.   11,287 ¦  4:34.13  247.¦
  248. Escherich Sonja      1967 D-Hersbruck          privat                           4:53.18,5   2:39.49,4  (1091) diploma video  55/F2    151.   11,250 ¦  4:33.19  244.¦
  249. Raissle Annette      1957 D-Bondorf            SV Bondorf                       4:54.30,9   2:41.01,8   (967) diploma video  55/F2    152.   11,204 ¦  4:37.37  253.¦
  250. Daremyr Gunilla      1950 S-Torslanda          Lygnens Venner                   4:55.38,2   2:42.09,1  (1068) diploma video  55/F2    153.   11,162 ¦  4:27.14  234.¦
  251. Mast Wilma           1959 D-Bondorf            SV Bondorf                       4:56.09,0   2:42.39,9   (965) diploma video  55/F2    154.   11,143 ¦  4:35.13  249.¦
  252. Longobardi Anna      1967 Verona (VR)          La Scaligera                     4:56.25,1   2:42.56,0   (509) diploma video  55/F2    155.   11,132 ¦  4:39.42  255.¦
  253. Weimer Susanne       1964 D-Gäufelden          SV Bondorf                       4:57.05,4   2:43.36,3   (968) diploma video  55/F2    156.   11,107 ¦  4:35.10  248.¦
  254. Slegh Merel          1985 NL-Pd                                                 4:57.09,0   2:43.39,9   (519) diploma video  55/F1    97.    11,105 ¦  4:37.06  251.¦
  255. Eichner Petra        1964 D-Oberweilenbach     Radteam Aichach                  4:58.16,3   2:44.47,2   (647) diploma video  55/F2    157.   11,063 ¦  4:40.01  256.¦
  256. Leggieri Aurora      1979 Montemurlo (PO)      A.S.D. CICL. VIACCIA             4:58.16,8   2:44.47,7  (1160) diploma video  55/F1    98.    11,063 ¦  4:40.42  259.¦
  257. Baier Annette        1951 D-München            Lech Angels                      4:59.17,5   2:45.48,4   (684) diploma video  55/F2    158.   11,026 ¦  4:39.14  254.¦
  258. Mortini Antonietta   1951 Modena (MO)          Style GS                         4:59.18,5   2:45.49,4  (1186) diploma video  55/F2    159.   11,025 ¦  4:40.15  257.¦
  259. Bastova Michaela     1978 CZ-Kardasova Recice  Cykloopravna Kraslice            5:00.32,2   2:47.03,1  (1021) diploma video  55/F1    99.    10,980 ¦  4:41.26  260.¦
  260. Stortelder Janine    1946 NL-AK Nijkerk        Team Dalfsen                     5:00.44,8   2:47.15,7   (637) diploma video  55/F2    160.   10,972 ¦  4:42.59  262.¦
  261. Fraccaroli Elisabett 1960 Verona (VR)          GS GIALLOBLU                     5:01.27,7   2:47.58,6  (1099) diploma video  55/F2    161.   10,946 ¦  4:40.34  258.¦
  262. Weeda Hetty          1951 NL-GH Munstergeleen  En Route                         5:01.39,1   2:48.10,0   (556) diploma video  55/F2    162.   10,939 ¦  4:44.18  263.¦
  263. Pirnus Sissi         1955 A-Salzburg           Lech Angels                      5:01.58,6   2:48.29,5  (1208) diploma video  55/F2    163.   10,927 ¦     ----  ----¦
  264. Rosamilia Anna Pia   1982 Modena (MO)          Casa Modena-SC Pero              5:03.42,1   2:50.13,0   (618) diploma video  55/F1    100.   10,865 ¦  4:46.04  265.¦
  265. Peschl Evelyne       1956 A-Lustenau                                            5:05.31,8   2:52.02,7  (1202) diploma video  55/F2    164.   10,800 ¦  4:42.14  261.¦
  266. Hemstrom Helena      1969 S-Vagnharad          Trosa Vagnharad Cykel Klubb      5:07.20,2   2:53.51,1  (1124) diploma video  55/F1    101.   10,737 ¦  4:37.19  252.¦
  267. Fontana Claudia      1964 Zola Predosa (BO)    Top Racing Bike Team Lodi        5:07.37,8   2:54.08,7   (984) diploma video  55/F2    165.   10,727 ¦  4:47.03  266.¦
  268. Werner Claudia       1978 D-Herzogenaurach                                      5:07.56,5   2:54.27,4  (1297) diploma video  55/F1    102.   10,716 ¦  4:51.41  273.¦
  269. Marx Stephanie       1969 D-Brühl              PSV Brühl                        5:08.17,8   2:54.48,7  (1174) diploma video  55/F1    103.   10,703 ¦  4:50.35  271.¦
  270. Balducci Sabina      1956 San Donato Milanese  Molla Buni                       5:08.27,9   2:54.58,8   (389) diploma video  55/F2    166.   10,698 ¦  4:49.11  269.¦
  271. Riccomini Serena     1977 Lucca (LU)           GS Ontraino                      5:09.26,3   2:55.57,2   (817) diploma video  55/F1    104.   10,664 ¦  4:50.54  272.¦
  272. Sgarbi Maria         1966 Roma (RM)            Cycle                            5:10.15,6   2:56.46,5  (1253) diploma video  55/F2    167.   10,636 ¦  4:36.05  250.¦
  273. Vannucci Alma        1951 Lucca (LU)           GS Ontraino                      5:10.46,2   2:57.17,1   (815) diploma video  55/F2    168.   10,618 ¦  4:52.49  274.¦
  274. Hirst J.Elaine       1953 GB-York YO SR        Cycling Weekly                   5:11.14,6   2:57.45,5   (530) diploma video  55/F2    169.   10,602 ¦  4:49.17  270.¦
  275. Kuhn Susanna         1961 D-Vöhringen          Bixi - Bike & Ski Adventures     5:12.43,5   2:59.14,4   (871) diploma video  55/F2    170.   10,552 ¦  4:48.45  268.¦
  276. Antonietti Elena     1963 Ortonovo (SP)        ASD Bici Center                  5:15.09,1   3:01.40,0   (769) diploma video  55/F2    171.   10,471 ¦  4:57.19  278.¦
  277. Schleiermacher Elke  1960 D-Mönchberg          Lech Angels                      5:15.25,9   3:01.56,8   (694) diploma video  55/F2    172.   10,461 ¦  4:44.58  264.¦
  278. Bauer Gisela         1953 D-Tutzing            Lech Angels                      5:15.50,5   3:02.21,4   (678) diploma video  55/F2    173.   10,448 ¦  4:53.23  275.¦
  279. Koller Gertrud       1971 D-Günzach            Team Allgäu                      5:16.58,4   3:03.29,3   (829) diploma video  55/F1    105.   10,410 ¦  4:55.12  276.¦
  280. Müller Kathrin       1981 D-Schrobenhausen                                      5:18.16,5   3:04.47,4  (1187) diploma video  55/F1    106.   10,368 ¦  5:03.34  281.¦
  281. Baracchini Marina    1960 Ortonovo (SP)        ASD Bici Center                  5:19.38,9   3:06.09,8   (767) diploma video  55/F2    174.   10,323 ¦  5:02.03  279.¦
  282. Sullivan Priscilla   1954 USA-Fichtburg MA     Cycling Weekly                   5:20.10,1   3:06.41,0   (529) diploma video  55/F2    175.   10,307 ¦  5:03.06  280.¦
  283. Giovanelli Laura     1968 Egna (BZ)            Bike Club Egna                   5:23.22,1   3:09.53,0  (1109) diploma video  55/F2    176.   10,205 ¦     ----  ----¦
  284. Collada Ali Laura Ca 1976 ARG-Roma (RM)        Ciclomontanini                   5:29.03,2   3:15.34,1  (1059) diploma video  55/F1    107.   10,028 ¦  4:48.30  267.¦
  285. Staimer Daniela      1968 D-Hohenbrunn         Lech Angels                      5:29.26,7   3:15.57,6   (689) diploma video  55/F2    177.   10,016 ¦  4:55.27  277.¦
  286. Ruis Elisa           1979 NL-Amsterdam         Elisa!                           5:30.30,5   3:17.01,4  (1236) diploma video  55/F1    108.    9,984 ¦  5:05.11  282.¦
  287. Jahn Claudia         1970 D-Frankfurt          AST Süssen                       5:34.00,3   3:20.31,2   (724) diploma video  55/F1    109.    9,880 ¦  5:08.46  283.¦
  288. Thiele Heike         1967 D-Hauzenberg         WSV Otterskirchen                5:35.39,4   3:22.10,3   (749) diploma video  55/F2    178.    9,831 ¦  5:15.20  285.¦
  289. Pavesi Anna          1961 Melegnano (MI)       Ciclo Sport Market               5:36.45,9   3:23.16,8  (1197) diploma video  55/F2    179.    9,799 ¦  5:14.30  284.¦
  290. Hübsch-Menzel Theodo 1949 D-Ottobrunn                                           5:37.16,0   3:23.46,9  (1133) diploma video  55/F2    180.    9,784 ¦  5:19.48  288.¦
  291. Fogh Kirsten         1952 DK-Faaborg           Faaborg Ski og Motionsklub       5:46.57,2   3:33.28,1  (1098) diploma video  55/F2    181.    9,511 ¦  5:19.23  287.¦
  292. Rupp Heike           1966 D-Renningen          TSC Renningen                    5:47.41,1   3:34.12,0  (1237) diploma video  55/F2    182.    9,491 ¦  5:23.34  289.¦
  293. Kraus Heidrun        1962 D-Renningen          TSC Renningen                    5:47.41,9   3:34.12,8  (1149) diploma video  55/F2    183.    9,490 ¦  5:24.20  290.¦
  294. Wiencke Angi         1972 D-Fürstenfeldbruck   Skischule Müller                 5:49.03,7   3:35.34,6   (706) diploma video  55/F1    110.    9,453 ¦  5:31.08  291.¦
  295. Dolfi Gabriella      1937 Prato (PO)           Avis Verag Prato Est             5:51.37,3   3:38.08,2   (885) diploma video  55/F2    184.    9,385 ¦  5:16.36  286.¦
  296. Motto Gisella        1950 Torino (TO)          Giai Team ASD                    5:55.34,7   3:42.05,6   (616) diploma video  55/F2    185.    9,280 ¦     ----  ----¦
  297. Seiz Sabine          1973 D-Ehingen                                             6:01.40,6   3:48.11,5  (1251) diploma video  55/F1    111.    9,124 ¦     ----  ----¦
  298. Güngör-Dickmans Siri 1982 D-Aichach            Racing Kuki                      6:10.55,0   3:57.25,9   (808) diploma video  55/F1    112.    8,896 ¦     ----  ----¦
  299. Rabbolini Emanuela   1962 Villa Cortese (MI)   Coppi Racing Team                6:11.54,0   3:58.24,9  (1217) diploma video  55/F2    186.    8,873 ¦     ----  ----¦
  300. Paoloni Giuliana     1962 Agugliano (AN)       ASD Pedale Aguglianese           6:29.32,0   4:16.02,9   (876) diploma video  55/F2    187.    8,471 ¦     ----  ----¦
  301. Zientek Chris        1964 D-Oberursel          AST Süssen                       6:35.06,7   4:21.37,6  (1316) diploma video  55/F2    188.    8,352 ¦     ----  ----¦
  302. Gruts Manon          1970 NL-GB Nieuwerkerk aa En Route                         6:49.09,4   4:35.40,3   (580) diploma video  55/F1    113.    8,065 ¦     ----  ----¦
  303. Gregorius Tina       1975 D-Oberhausen         Delta Bike.de                    7:37.14,4   5:23.45,3   (848) diploma video  55/F1    114.    7,217 ¦     ----  ----¦
  304. Vallant Gabriele     1964 D-Kumhausen          Team Baier Landshut              7:50.39,4   5:37.10,3   (774) diploma video  55/F2    189.    7,011 ¦     ----  ----¦
  305. Galiati Paola        1963 Fosdinovo (MS)       GS Battistini                    9:42.04,7   7:28.35,6   (447) diploma video  55/F2    190.    5,669 ¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  Brugnoli Roberta     1972 Filottrano (AN)      GC Settecolli                    4:23.32,0     Gardena   (834)         video  55/F1              --- ¦  4:23.32  225.¦
  DNF  Arts Fieke           1981 NL-Haarlem                                            4:31.33,8     Gardena   (450)         video  55/F1              --- ¦  4:31.33  242.¦



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.