55km Uomini/Männer

22a Maratona dles Dolomites, Alta Badia 2008 - 55km Uomini/Männer

posti: 1001-1500 (4:17.28,9)

 posto nome/Name            an   località/Ort         squadra/team                         tempo     ritardo    pett                cat/posto         km/h ¦       Gardena ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1001. Bettinelli Marco     1958 Verona (VR)          Circolo Sociale GSK              4:17.28,9   2:24.04,9  (8242) diploma video  55/M5    229.   12,816 ¦  3:56.11  960.¦
 1002. Ortolani Moreno      1966 Verona (VR)          Team Princycles                  4:17.29,0   2:24.05,0  (2105) diploma video  55/M3    175.   12,816 ¦  3:50.15  893.¦
 1003. Tosi Marco           1964 Castel d'Azzano (VR) Circolo Sociale GSK              4:17.29,5   2:24.05,5  (8245) diploma video  55/M4    272.   12,815 ¦  3:56.11  961.¦
 1003. van Donge Rene       1977 NL-VH Hellevoetsluis En Route                         4:17.29,5   2:24.05,5  (6602) diploma video  55/M2    107.   12,815 ¦  3:59.58 1008.¦
 1005. Geddo Osvaldo        1962 Ortovero (SV)        ASD Circolo Sportivo Ortovero    4:17.30,1   2:24.06,1  (4393) diploma video  55/M4    273.   12,815 ¦  3:55.23  954.¦
 1006. Sbravati Ezio        1953 Verona (VR)          Team Princyles                   4:17.31,1   2:24.07,1  (2128) diploma video  55/M5    230.   12,814 ¦  3:42.35  781.¦
 1007. Lugoboni Marcello    1965 Verona (VR)          Berner                           4:17.31,8   2:24.07,8  (2123) diploma video  55/M4    274.   12,814 ¦  3:50.10  892.¦
 1008. Vitali Roberto       1953 Sieci (FI)           Polisportiva Sieci               4:17.36,3   2:24.12,3  (4737) diploma video  55/M5    231.   12,810 ¦  4:00.02 1009.¦
 1009. Kattan Dietmar       1964 D-München            GS di Monaco                     4:17.52,0   2:24.28,0  (3518) diploma video  55/M4    275.   12,797 ¦  4:01.43 1019.¦
 1010. Maestrelli Alessio   1969 San Miniato Basso (P GS Daccordi ASD                  4:17.53,0   2:24.29,0  (8112) diploma video  55/M3    176.   12,796 ¦  3:20.59  534.¦
 1011. Picco Silvano        1957 Golasecca (VA)       u.c. angerese                    4:17.56,8   2:24.32,8  (9995) diploma video  55/M5    232.   12,793 ¦  3:44.29  795.¦
 1012. Jamnik Marko         1963 SLO-Ljubljana                                         4:18.06,2   2:24.42,2  (9568) diploma video  55/M4    276.   12,785 ¦  4:02.17 1028.¦
 1013. Venter Werner        1969 D-Bühl               Team Schöck                      4:18.13,1   2:24.49,1  (7632) diploma video  55/M3    177.   12,779 ¦  4:03.57 1037.¦
 1014. Dietrich Simon       1980 D-Marktoberdorf      Racing Kuki                      4:18.21,7   2:24.57,7  (4273) diploma video  55/M1    71.    12,772 ¦  3:50.33  896.¦
 1015. Mercorio Eugenio     1959 Bergamo (BG)         Team Oprandi Bike                4:18.23,5   2:24.59,5   (163) diploma video  55/M4    277.   12,771 ¦  4:04.06 1038.¦
 1016. Groß Thomas          1985 D-Hasselroth         Klub der toten Dichten           4:18.29,1   2:25.05,1  (7972) diploma video  55/M1    72.    12,766 ¦  4:04.10 1040.¦
 1017. Bonanno Giovanni     1970 Rodigo (MN)          Team Full Bike                   4:18.32,0   2:25.08,0  (4522) diploma video  55/M3    178.   12,764 ¦  4:01.12 1017.¦
 1018. Roverato Massimo     1963 Gazoldo Degli Ippoli Team Full Bike                   4:18.32,2   2:25.08,2  (4524) diploma video  55/M4    278.   12,764 ¦  4:01.21 1018.¦
 1019. Mey Joerg            1966 D-Kolbermoor                                          4:18.41,2   2:25.17,2  (9814) diploma video  55/M3    179.   12,756 ¦  4:03.53 1036.¦
 1020. Steur  van der Paul  1959 NL-Jz Arnhem         WV Reto Arnhem                   4:18.57,5   2:25.33,5  (7744) diploma video  55/M4    279.   12,743 ¦  3:43.08  784.¦
 1021. Petrolati Luca       1973 Ciampino (RM)        ASD IL BICICLO                   4:18.58,9   2:25.34,9  (5893) diploma video  55/M2    108.   12,742 ¦  4:01.46 1020.¦
 1022. Martone Donato       1961 Almese (TO)                                           4:18.59,2   2:25.35,2  (5681) diploma video  55/M4    280.   12,741 ¦  4:02.57 1030.¦
 1023. Bonaldo Francesco    1965 Meda (MI)            Cabiatese                        4:19.04,5   2:25.40,5  (8980) diploma video  55/M4    281.   12,737 ¦  3:58.27  994.¦
 1024. Campello Luigi       1951 Pordenone (PN)       ACC Team Bike                    4:19.06,3   2:25.42,3  (5100) diploma video  55/M5    233.   12,736 ¦  4:01.50 1021.¦
 1025. Vergani Giuseppe     1946 Seregno (MI)         Cabiatese                        4:19.06,7   2:25.42,7 (10467) diploma video  55/M6    150.   12,735 ¦  3:58.29  996.¦
 1026. Globas Gert          1943 D-Böblingen                                           4:19.35,4   2:26.11,4  (5440) diploma video  55/M6    151.   12,712 ¦  4:04.14 1041.¦
 1027. Iannaccone Andrea    1957 Pedemonte (VR)       Circolo Sociale GSK              4:19.37,0   2:26.13,0  (8243) diploma video  55/M5    234.   12,711 ¦  4:04.29 1044.¦
 1028. Pilar Ondrej         1990 CZ-Liberec                                            4:19.37,8   2:26.13,8 (10002) diploma video  55/M1    73.    12,710 ¦  4:05.16 1051.¦
 1029. Salusti Massimo      1960 Roma (RM)            GS Turbike Roma                  4:19.53,9   2:26.29,9  (6018) diploma video  55/M4    282.   12,697 ¦  4:02.16 1027.¦
 1030. Krassa Florian       1974 D-München            Lech Angels                      4:19.57,5   2:26.33,5  (3994) diploma video  55/M2    109.   12,694 ¦  4:00.36 1013.¦
 1031. Wybranietz Klaus     1959 D-München                                             4:20.10,3   2:26.46,3   (342) diploma video  55/M4    283.   12,683 ¦  4:03.24 1033.¦
 1032. Checchi Mauro        1952 Portomaggiore (FE)   asd delfino 93                   4:20.12,6   2:26.48,6  (5156) diploma video  55/M5    235.   12,682 ¦  4:04.20 1043.¦
 1033. Guerrieri Claudio    1971 Pontedera (PI)       ASD Valdera Leonardi Team        4:20.14,6   2:26.50,6  (1512) diploma video  55/M3    180.   12,680 ¦  4:01.52 1022.¦
 1034. Vitale Antonio       1951 Ceglie Messapica (BR GSC Ceglie Messapica             4:20.37,7   2:27.13,7  (8694) diploma video  55/M5    236.   12,661 ¦  4:04.55 1048.¦
 1035. Skiebe Thomas        1968 D-Paunzhausen        Echingerradler                   4:20.43,2   2:27.19,2  (8197) diploma video  55/M3    181.   12,657 ¦  4:05.39 1055.¦
 1036. Craggs Keith         1954 GB-London Se na                                       4:21.04,0   2:27.40,0  (9171) diploma video  55/M5    237.   12,640 ¦  4:02.03 1024.¦
 1037. Steinmann Gerhard    1964 D-Karlsruhe          SV Bondorf                       4:21.15,6   2:27.51,6  (8456) diploma video  55/M4    284.   12,631 ¦  4:02.14 1026.¦
 1038. Lanzoni Vladimiro    1971 Badia Polesine (RO)  Bikes Benato FRW Rovolon         4:21.23,1   2:27.59,1  (8646) diploma video  55/M3    182.   12,625 ¦  4:05.57 1058.¦
 1039. Weiss Wolfgang       1973 D-Herzogenaurach     Team Adidas                      4:21.47,2   2:28.23,2  (7073) diploma video  55/M2    110.   12,605 ¦  3:59.36 1003.¦
 1040. Tauber Rick          1968 NL-HT Broek op Lange                                  4:21.47,7   2:28.23,7  (6152) diploma video  55/M3    183.   12,605 ¦  3:53.24  930.¦
 1041. Fior Lucio           1963 Bassano del Grappa ( FIORDIFRUTTA GFM 2002            4:21.48,0   2:28.24,0  (3721) diploma video  55/M4    285.   12,605 ¦  4:07.36 1071.¦
 1042. Martini Giuseppe     1952 Deruta (PG)          Ciclo Club Deruta                4:21.50,2   2:28.26,2  (9770) diploma video  55/M5    238.   12,603 ¦  4:07.57 1073.¦
 1043. van Diepen Coen      1953 NL-RN Wateringen     En Route                         4:21.53,5   2:28.29,5  (3570) diploma video  55/M5    239.   12,600 ¦  4:03.41 1034.¦
 1044. Cencio Pier Giuseppe 1949 Alba (CN)            La Bicicletteria                 4:21.56,2   2:28.32,2  (5145) diploma video  55/M6    152.   12,598 ¦  4:05.30 1053.¦
 1045. Wüstenhöfer Florian  1976 D-Düsseldorf         Maikäfer and Friends             4:21.57,1   2:28.33,1 (10540) diploma video  55/M2    111.   12,597 ¦  3:58.16  989.¦
 1046. Bartolomeo Matteo    1966 Milano (MI)          TXT Active Bike Team             4:21.57,9   2:28.33,9  (4904) diploma video  55/M3    184.   12,597 ¦  4:04.44 1047.¦
 1047. Azzolini Ettore      1945 Arco (TN)            Pol. S.Giorgio Ugo Bike          4:21.58,7   2:28.34,7  (8072) diploma video  55/M6    153.   12,596 ¦  4:06.39 1061.¦
 1048. Scheffczyk Jan       1977 D-Troisdorf          Maikäfer and Friends             4:22.00,7   2:28.36,7 (10174) diploma video  55/M2    112.   12,594 ¦  3:58.36  997.¦
 1049. Janssen Dirk         1977 D-Großkrotzenburg    Klub der toten Dichten           4:22.13,1   2:28.49,1  (7970) diploma video  55/M2    113.   12,584 ¦  4:04.58 1049.¦
 1050. Feller Kees          1962 NL-CA-Zuid-Scharwoud Team Feller                      4:22.16,2   2:28.52,2  (5340) diploma video  55/M4    286.   12,582 ¦     ----  ----¦
 1051. Verberk Jasper       1983 NL-Rg Bergen Op Zoom Team Verberk                     4:22.34,2   2:29.10,2 (10465) diploma video  55/M1    74.    12,568 ¦  3:52.24  920.¦
 1052. Mauri Maurizio       1962 Pedaso (AP)          CC Salottieri Muccia             4:22.35,7   2:29.11,7  (1577) diploma video  55/M4    287.   12,566 ¦  4:07.02 1066.¦
 1053. Scarzella Alessandro 1957 Alba (CN)            ASD Alba Bike Team               4:22.46,8   2:29.22,8  (7109) diploma video  55/M5    240.   12,558 ¦  4:08.55 1077.¦
 1054. Gozzi Alessandro     1972 Buttapietra (VR)     Circolo Sociale GSK              4:23.02,0   2:29.38,0  (8251) diploma video  55/M2    114.   12,545 ¦  4:03.20 1032.¦
 1055. Astolfi Guido        1947 Rimini (RN)          Circolo Franco Benzi             4:23.06,3   2:29.42,3  (4563) diploma video  55/M6    154.   12,542 ¦  4:05.44 1057.¦
 1056. Simhofer Gottfried   1958 A-Leonding           RC Bank Austria                  4:23.09,7   2:29.45,7  (3852) diploma video  55/M5    241.   12,539 ¦     ----  ----¦
 1057. Framattei Lorenzo    1988 Scandicci (FI)       Centro Uisp Firenze              4:23.11,2   2:29.47,2  (9357) diploma video  55/M1    75.    12,538 ¦  4:04.43 1046.¦
 1058. Hardecker Markus     1970 D-Ehingen                                             4:23.13,9   2:29.49,9  (9495) diploma video  55/M3    185.   12,536 ¦  4:06.44 1063.¦
 1059. Taglioretti Enrico   1959 Milano (MI)          C.C.Lombardo Amatoriale Pista    4:23.15,7   2:29.51,7 (10322) diploma video  55/M4    288.   12,535 ¦  4:09.31 1080.¦
 1060. Delsoldato Federico  1966 Bolano (SP)          gs graziano battistini           4:23.18,5   2:29.54,5  (9236) diploma video  55/M3    186.   12,532 ¦  4:05.39 1055.¦
 1061. Giovenzana Umberto   1951 Milano (MI)          GS Olmina Legnano                4:23.39,2   2:30.15,2  (3706) diploma video  55/M5    242.   12,516 ¦  4:07.24 1070.¦
 1062. Renzoni Roberto      1966 Cartoceto (PU)       Team Galiardi ASD                4:23.43,5   2:30.19,5  (7538) diploma video  55/M3    187.   12,513 ¦  4:04.35 1045.¦
 1063. Oosten van Gerard    1949 NL-Kg Velp           WV Reto Arnhem                   4:23.48,1   2:30.24,1  (7742) diploma video  55/M6    155.   12,509 ¦  3:47.41  852.¦
 1064. Villeneau John       1965 GB-London SE HB      Cycling Weekly                   4:23.52,7   2:30.28,7  (1771) diploma video  55/M4    289.   12,505 ¦  4:06.41 1062.¦
 1065. Scuffia Marcello     1938 Macerata (AR)        ASD Ciclo 2001 Macerata          4:23.59,8   2:30.35,8  (7286) diploma video  55/M6    156.   12,500 ¦  4:08.48 1075.¦
 1066. Stöber Ralph         1959 D-Duisburg                                            4:24.00,5   2:30.36,5  (1692) diploma video  55/M4    290.   12,499 ¦  4:08.58 1078.¦
 1067. Sellmeir Martin      1949 D-Finsing            Spielvereinigung Höhenkirchen    4:24.15,6   2:30.51,6  (8183) diploma video  55/M6    157.   12,487 ¦  4:05.33 1054.¦
 1068. Frederik van Den Eng 1962 NL-HT Den Haag       La Champion                      4:24.19,8   2:30.55,8  (9369) diploma video  55/M4    291.   12,484 ¦  4:08.48 1076.¦
 1069. Veenstra Aljen       1953 NL-CN Gorredijk      En Route                         4:24.32,8   2:31.08,8  (3595) diploma video  55/M5    243.   12,474 ¦  4:07.07 1068.¦
 1070. Derricott Jon        1958 GB-Shrewsbury SY NH  Stampa Alta Badia                4:24.36,3   2:31.12,3   (171) diploma video  55/M5    244.   12,471 ¦  3:54.32  947.¦
 1071. Rossi Carlo          1958 Gualdo Tadino (PG)   GS Avis Gualdo Tadino            4:24.44,4   2:31.20,4  (7224) diploma video  55/M5    245.   12,465 ¦  4:08.33 1074.¦
 1072. Nottegar Claudio     1955 Verona (VR)          Traguardo Volante Racing         4:24.48,5   2:31.24,5  (7160) diploma video  55/M5    246.   12,461 ¦  4:06.57 1065.¦
 1073. Barton Wolfgang      1954 A-Wien               RC Bank Austria                  4:24.50,7   2:31.26,7  (3843) diploma video  55/M5    247.   12,460 ¦  4:03.46 1035.¦
 1074. Vardanega Paolo      1965 Milano (MI)          GS BATTISTINI                    4:25.04,3   2:31.40,3 (10450) diploma video  55/M4    292.   12,449 ¦  4:06.25 1060.¦
 1075. van Aldijk Alfred    1977 NL-Assendelft JA     Cycletours Amsterdam             4:25.09,1   2:31.45,1  (2572) diploma video  55/M2    115.   12,445 ¦  4:09.45 1084.¦
 1076. Schulz Jürgen        1961 D-Nürtingen          Pedalteufel                      4:25.14,9   2:31.50,9  (7573) diploma video  55/M4    293.   12,441 ¦  4:09.57 1086.¦
 1077. Ziegler Karsten      1974 D-Gütersloh                                           4:25.17,6   2:31.53,6  (6315) diploma video  55/M2    116.   12,439 ¦  4:09.09 1079.¦
 1078. Neumann Mayk         1973 D-Verl                                                4:25.19,0   2:31.55,0  (5803) diploma video  55/M2    117.   12,437 ¦  4:09.42 1083.¦
 1079. Fanella Marco        1975 Alatri (FR)          individuale                      4:25.43,8   2:32.19,8  (1464) diploma video  55/M2    118.   12,418 ¦  4:10.40 1087.¦
 1080. Keur William         1950 NL-VJ - Zandvoort                                     4:26.13,4   2:32.49,4  (5544) diploma video  55/M6    158.   12,395 ¦  3:52.55  927.¦
 1081. Böld Christian       1957 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach                  4:26.19,3   2:32.55,3  (2434) diploma video  55/M5    248.   12,391 ¦  4:11.43 1092.¦
 1082. Di Giammarco Riccard 1959 Roma (RM)            Alitalia Club-Cicli Petta        4:26.24,3   2:33.00,3  (5279) diploma video  55/M4    294.   12,387 ¦  4:09.38 1081.¦
 1083. Polino Antonio       1966 Treviso (TV)         Cicloteam Salerno Cicli Avallo   4:26.49,2   2:33.25,2  (5929) diploma video  55/M3    188.   12,367 ¦  4:12.01 1093.¦
 1084. Grashei Thomas       1967 D-Illertissen        Berg-und Radfreunde Au           4:26.50,2   2:33.26,2  (8893) diploma video  55/M3    189.   12,367 ¦  4:09.53 1085.¦
 1085. Stegers Gerd         1961 NL-DR Zuid-Scharwouc Team Feller                      4:27.02,7   2:33.38,7  (6118) diploma video  55/M4    295.   12,357 ¦     ----  ----¦
 1086. De Jong Louis        1948 NL-AJ Groot-Ammers   En Route                         4:27.32,3   2:34.08,3  (1862) diploma video  55/M6    159.   12,334 ¦  4:12.48 1099.¦
 1087. Marchetti Massimo    1965 Verderio Superiore ( ASD Amici Udace Bergamo          4:27.32,5   2:34.08,5  (1563) diploma video  55/M4    296.   12,334 ¦  4:06.52 1064.¦
 1088. Bonoli Sauro         1952 Cesenatico (FC)      Polisportiva Boschetto           4:27.36,5   2:34.12,5  (8984) diploma video  55/M5    249.   12,331 ¦  4:05.06 1050.¦
 1089. Corsinovi Daniele    1964 Capraia E Limite (FI Bhoss King Bike                  4:27.49,8   2:34.25,8  (4681) diploma video  55/M4    297.   12,321 ¦  4:12.29 1096.¦
 1090. Reichelt Uwe         1958 D-Bruckmühl                                           4:28.16,5   2:34.52,5  (5968) diploma video  55/M5    250.   12,300 ¦  4:14.53 1114.¦
 1091. Förch Michael        1983 D-Fremdingen         Radteam Aichach                  4:28.17,9   2:34.53,9  (2375) diploma video  55/M1    76.    12,299 ¦  4:15.44 1119.¦
 1092. Verhoeven Bram       1980 NL-Hr Utrecht                                         4:28.35,7   2:35.11,7 (10470) diploma video  55/M1    77.    12,286 ¦  4:07.06 1067.¦
 1093. Bühl Daniel          1973 D-Mannheim           GS di Monaco                     4:28.35,8   2:35.11,8  (6519) diploma video  55/M2    119.   12,286 ¦  4:06.25 1059.¦
 1094. Zaccagnini Sauro     1954 Prato (PO)           ASD Ciclistica La Feraglia       4:28.55,7   2:35.31,7  (7516) diploma video  55/M5    251.   12,270 ¦  4:12.01 1093.¦
 1095. Martini Mario        1954 Bologna (BO)         ASD Ciclistica Sasso  Marcon     4:29.31,4   2:36.07,4    (76) diploma video  55/M5    252.   12,243 ¦  4:10.46 1089.¦
 1096. Darwin Philip        1966 GB-Menston                                            4:29.45,7   2:36.21,7  (9196) diploma video  55/M3    190.   12,233 ¦  4:07.42 1072.¦
 1097. De Dottori Andrea    1948 Pordenone (PN)       V.C. Fuorisoglia                 4:29.45,8   2:36.21,8  (5246) diploma video  55/M6    160.   12,232 ¦  3:50.00  887.¦
 1098. Busa Stefano         1965 Garlenda (SV)        ASD Circolo Sportivo Ortovero    4:29.51,4   2:36.27,4  (4385) diploma video  55/M4    298.   12,228 ¦  4:13.02 1100.¦
 1099. Nanni Luciano        1942 Guardea (TR)         ASD Cicli Castellaccio           4:29.52,1   2:36.28,1  (5785) diploma video  55/M6    161.   12,228 ¦  4:15.00 1116.¦
 1100. Peters Herman        1948 NL-Nijmegen MB       Cycletours Amsterdam             4:29.55,2   2:36.31,2  (2552) diploma video  55/M6    162.   12,225 ¦  4:15.26 1118.¦
 1101. Zecca Francesco      1967 Bologna (BO)         Cral Poste Emilia Romagna1       4:30.02,5   2:36.38,5  (8590) diploma video  55/M3    191.   12,220 ¦  4:13.37 1107.¦
 1102. Capatti Rodolfo      1940 Bologna (BO)         Cral Poste Emilia Romagna1       4:30.04,3   2:36.40,3  (8589) diploma video  55/M6    163.   12,218 ¦  4:13.37 1107.¦
 1103. Di Nasso Moreno      1940 Angera (VA)          UC Angerese                      4:30.15,0   2:36.51,0  (4744) diploma video  55/M6    164.   12,210 ¦  3:55.42  958.¦
 1104. Rampazzo Antonio     1942 Angera (VA)          UC Angerese                      4:30.17,1   2:36.53,1  (4746) diploma video  55/M6    165.   12,209 ¦  4:07.12 1069.¦
 1105. De Angelis Bruno     1958 Roma (RM)            GS Turbike                       4:30.17,9   2:36.53,9  (5244) diploma video  55/M5    253.   12,208 ¦  4:14.27 1111.¦
 1106. Lolli Leonello       1940 Isola Farnese (RM)   Turbike                          4:30.29,4   2:37.05,4  (9710) diploma video  55/M6    166.   12,200 ¦  4:16.25 1124.¦
 1107. Macchioni Lido       1946 Vaiano (PO)          ASD Cicli Santoni                4:30.35,9   2:37.11,9  (7494) diploma video  55/M6    167.   12,195 ¦  4:10.42 1088.¦
 1108. Monforte Vincenzo    1949 Torino (TO)          ASD CC Piemonte                  4:31.04,9   2:37.40,9  (9840) diploma video  55/M6    168.   12,173 ¦  4:12.24 1095.¦
 1109. Viso Tullio          1949 Gradisca d'Isonzo (G U.C. Gradisca d'Isonzo           4:31.27,9   2:38.03,9  (1719) diploma video  55/M6    169.   12,156 ¦  4:13.46 1109.¦
 1110. Wong Keat            1956 GB-ABDX Aberdeen, Sc Cyclists Touring Club Grampian   4:31.33,5   2:38.09,5  (6746) diploma video  55/M5    254.   12,152 ¦  4:13.25 1104.¦
 1111. Tarantino Mario      1947 Roma (RM)            Gruppo MTB Pedalando ASD         4:31.38,8   2:38.14,8  (6151) diploma video  55/M6    170.   12,148 ¦  4:16.14 1122.¦
 1112. Bagnasco Giuseppe    1965 Santa Maria della Ve cicloclub lombardo amatoriale    4:31.39,5   2:38.15,5  (8795) diploma video  55/M4    299.   12,147 ¦  4:17.30 1135.¦
 1113. Piergentili Luca Fil 1963 Cerveteri (RM)       GS Cerveteri                     4:31.40,1   2:38.16,1  (5906) diploma video  55/M4    300.   12,147 ¦  4:13.35 1106.¦
 1114. Molinari Luca        1970 GB-WVAE Pattingham,  individuale                      4:31.42,0   2:38.18,0  (1591) diploma video  55/M3    192.   12,145 ¦  4:14.58 1115.¦
 1115. Ricciardello Antonin 1945 Brolo (ME)           Ciclotour Cyclingteam            4:31.52,4   2:38.28,4  (5976) diploma video  55/M6    171.   12,138 ¦  4:17.27 1132.¦
 1116. Deml Dieter          1964 D-Regensburg         Veloclub Ratisbona e.V.          4:32.07,8   2:38.43,8  (9237) diploma video  55/M4    301.   12,126 ¦  4:13.04 1101.¦
 1117. Galluzzo Martino     1951 Castel San Giorgio ( Pol. Comunale Annalisa Salerno   4:32.08,9   2:38.44,9  (4719) diploma video  55/M5    255.   12,125 ¦  4:16.55 1126.¦
 1118. Guillen Velasco Fran 1950 D-Gelsenkirchen                                       4:32.17,3   2:38.53,3  (5472) diploma video  55/M6    172.   12,119 ¦  4:13.04 1102.¦
 1119. Cardana Cristiano    1944 Verbania (VB)        team ciprian                     4:32.41,1   2:39.17,1  (1412) diploma video  55/M6    173.   12,101 ¦  4:12.34 1097.¦
 1120. Ormston Vic          1937 GB-Codnor De rs      Anchor Team A/B                  4:32.47,6   2:39.23,6  (8619) diploma video  55/M6    174.   12,097 ¦  4:13.10 1103.¦
 1121. Hallam Chris         1960 GB-Nottingham Ng pj  Anchor Team A/B                  4:32.49,2   2:39.25,2  (8623) diploma video  55/M4    302.   12,095 ¦  4:09.41 1082.¦
 1122. Longo Vittorio       1969 Occhieppo Inferiore  team cinelli playfull            4:32.53,0   2:39.29,0  (9714) diploma video  55/M3    193.   12,093 ¦  4:13.48 1110.¦
 1123. Zanette Claudio      1952 Treviso (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              4:33.26,9   2:40.02,9  (3747) diploma video  55/M5    256.   12,068 ¦  4:19.17 1144.¦
 1124. Cioni Leonardo       1972 Vergato (BO)         A.S.D. MTB LA RUPE               4:33.28,7   2:40.04,7  (9148) diploma video  55/M2    120.   12,066 ¦  4:17.08 1127.¦
 1125. Dietrich Willi       1955 D-Grabenstetten      AST Süssen                       4:33.32,6   2:40.08,6  (6917) diploma video  55/M5    257.   12,063 ¦  4:15.54 1120.¦
 1126. Petersen Ingvar      1943 DK-Ebeltoft                                           4:33.39,4   2:40.15,4  (9981) diploma video  55/M6    175.   12,058 ¦  4:18.37 1142.¦
 1127. Frison Santino       1959 Sesto Calende (VA)   UC Angerese                      4:33.49,7   2:40.25,7  (5385) diploma video  55/M4    303.   12,051 ¦  4:00.23 1011.¦
 1128. Klingler Georg       1956 D-Grabenstetten      AST Süssen                       4:34.05,2   2:40.41,2  (6923) diploma video  55/M5    258.   12,039 ¦  4:16.19 1123.¦
 1129. Danieli Alessio      1948 Merano (BZ)          Stampa Alta Badia                4:34.14,5   2:40.50,5  (2803) diploma video  55/M6    176.   12,033 ¦  4:18.12 1141.¦
 1130. Koeppen Joachim      1948 D-Germering          Lech Angels                      4:34.19,1   2:40.55,1  (3960) diploma video  55/M6    177.   12,029 ¦  4:17.17 1129.¦
 1131. Pollarolo Roberto    1947 Novara (NO)          ASD Cicloamatori Novara          4:34.42,1   2:41.18,1  (5931) diploma video  55/M6    178.   12,013 ¦  4:12.42 1098.¦
 1132. Di Nella Marco       1960 Casoli (CH)          Cicloamatori Casoli              4:34.42,3   2:41.18,3  (2137) diploma video  55/M4    304.   12,012 ¦  4:19.56 1147.¦
 1133. Rognoni Federico     1969 Novara (NO)          individuale                      4:34.42,9   2:41.18,9 (10105) diploma video  55/M3    194.   12,012 ¦  4:14.36 1112.¦
 1134. De Cristofano Vittor 1963 Casoli (CH)          Cicloamatori Casoli              4:34.43,8   2:41.19,8  (2133) diploma video  55/M4    305.   12,011 ¦  4:21.06 1152.¦
 1135. Ferri Alberto        1959 Novara (NO)          asd cicloamatori novara          4:34.43,9   2:41.19,9  (1472) diploma video  55/M4    306.   12,011 ¦  4:17.25 1130.¦
 1136. Moro Paolo           1963 Ostuni (BR)          Bici 2005 Ostuni                 4:34.46,5   2:41.22,5  (5764) diploma video  55/M4    307.   12,009 ¦  4:15.20 1117.¦
 1137. Marconi Guglielmo    1962 Moie (AN)            ASD  Ruota Libera Moie           4:35.09,3   2:41.45,3  (8593) diploma video  55/M4    308.   11,993 ¦  4:04.08 1039.¦
 1138. Stefanacci Alvaro    1951 San Piero a Sieve (F Ciclistica il Regolo             4:35.09,4   2:41.45,4  (6116) diploma video  55/M5    259.   11,993 ¦  4:11.02 1090.¦
 1139. Cardoni Valentino    1949 Filottrano (AN)      GC Settecolli                    4:35.09,5   2:41.45,5  (7547) diploma video  55/M6    179.   11,993 ¦  4:17.49 1137.¦
 1140. Pieri Pier Luca      1957 San Piero a Sieve (F Ciclistica il Regolo 1027        4:35.11,3   2:41.47,3  (4839) diploma video  55/M5    260.   11,991 ¦  4:11.04 1091.¦
 1141. Brust Karl-Heinz     1954 D-Winsen             Rad-up                           4:35.35,5   2:42.11,5  (4771) diploma video  55/M5    261.   11,974 ¦  4:20.34 1149.¦
 1142. Fioresi Medardo      1932 Ferrara (FE)         Bulletta bike                    4:35.37,8   2:42.13,8   (366) diploma video  55/M6    180.   11,972 ¦  4:16.27 1125.¦
 1143. Durogati Rolando     1956 Merano (BZ)          Stampa Alta Badia                4:35.42,7   2:42.18,7  (2807) diploma video  55/M5    262.   11,969 ¦  4:20.52 1150.¦
 1144. Ferraro Tiziano      1952 Verona (VR)          TENAX                            4:36.41,3   2:43.17,3  (9325) diploma video  55/M5    263.   11,926 ¦  4:16.12 1121.¦
 1145. Buschke Sven         1972 D-München            GS di Monaco                     4:37.04,2   2:43.40,2  (6518) diploma video  55/M2    121.   11,910 ¦  4:18.56 1143.¦
 1146. Marini Marcello      1948 Firenze (FI)         Team Le Lame                     4:37.05,8   2:43.41,8  (6954) diploma video  55/M6    181.   11,909 ¦  4:20.57 1151.¦
 1147. van der Holst Toon   1951 H-Tiszakecske                                         4:37.26,0   2:44.02,0 (10413) diploma video  55/M5    264.   11,894 ¦  4:19.26 1145.¦
 1148. Benedetto Aureliano  1954 Montenero di Bisacci GS Termoli                       4:37.30,8   2:44.06,8  (6761) diploma video  55/M5    265.   11,891 ¦  4:17.26 1131.¦
 1149. Zauli Giordano       1953 Faenza (RA)          Atletica 85 Faenza               4:37.34,2   2:44.10,2  (7312) diploma video  55/M5    266.   11,888 ¦  4:17.29 1134.¦
 1150. Chesi Massimo        1947 Santa Croce Sull'Arn G.S. DACCORDI                    4:37.37,7   2:44.13,7  (9128) diploma video  55/M6    182.   11,886 ¦  4:22.36 1160.¦
 1151. Strixner Werner      1958 D-Augsburg           IGBCE Augsburg                   4:37.41,7   2:44.17,7  (8094) diploma video  55/M5    267.   11,883 ¦  4:17.12 1128.¦
 1152. Guggenberger Michael 1958 D-Memmingen          alpenquerer                      4:37.55,1   2:44.31,1  (9484) diploma video  55/M5    268.   11,873 ¦  4:22.21 1159.¦
 1153. Riccardi Gennaro     1938 Roma (RM)            Cicli Caldaro                    4:38.09,0   2:44.45,0  (5974) diploma video  55/M6    183.   11,864 ¦  4:22.13 1157.¦
 1154. Bichler Franz        1965 D-Unterschleißheim   WSV Otterskirchen                4:38.18,0   2:44.54,0  (6994) diploma video  55/M4    309.   11,857 ¦  4:14.47 1113.¦
 1154. Kooistra Fokke       1960 NL-HL Lippenhuizen   En Route                         4:38.18,0   2:44.54,0  (3578) diploma video  55/M4    309.   11,857 ¦  4:21.53 1156.¦
 1156. Ficola Fosco         1946 Deruta (PG)          Ciclo Club Deruta                4:38.41,7   2:45.17,7  (9331) diploma video  55/M6    184.   11,840 ¦  4:18.07 1140.¦
 1157. Chiucchiù Giulio     1962 Deruta (PG)          Ciclo Club Deruta                4:38.42,7   2:45.18,7  (9137) diploma video  55/M4    311.   11,840 ¦  4:17.29 1133.¦
 1158. Hyde Nicholas        1972 GB-London Whh                                         4:38.47,1   2:45.23,1  (9549) diploma video  55/M2    122.   11,837 ¦  4:13.25 1104.¦
 1159. Nalesso Giuseppe     1946 Campodarsego (PD)    A.S.D. AMICI PER LA BICI         4:38.51,4   2:45.27,4  (1595) diploma video  55/M6    185.   11,834 ¦  4:18.03 1139.¦
 1160. Hörmann Martin       1970 D-Augsburg           Betonwadeln                      4:39.05,1   2:45.41,1  (8223) diploma video  55/M3    195.   11,824 ¦  4:20.34 1148.¦
 1161. Marino Vincenzo      1958 Cassino (FR)         Ciclistica Cassino               4:39.34,4   2:46.10,4    (74) diploma video  55/M5    269.   11,803 ¦  4:19.30 1146.¦
 1162. Nanni Costa Alessand 1954 Roma (RM)            Gruppo Trapianto é Vita          4:39.43,5   2:46.19,5  (3733) diploma video  55/M5    270.   11,797 ¦  4:17.36 1136.¦
 1163. Garritano Carlo      1960 Ancona (AN)          GiVi pedale Fermano              4:39.45,4   2:46.21,4  (5406) diploma video  55/M4    312.   11,795 ¦  4:21.23 1154.¦
 1164. Accardo Maurizio     1960 Rimini (RN)          Circolo Franco Benzi             4:39.50,9   2:46.26,9  (4567) diploma video  55/M4    313.   11,792 ¦  4:26.05 1167.¦
 1165. Santl Thomas         1974 D-Aiterhofen         Lech Angels                      4:40.02,2   2:46.38,2  (3914) diploma video  55/M2    123.   11,784 ¦  4:18.00 1138.¦
 1166. Vagaggini Fernando   1938 Prato (PO)           ASD La Querce                    4:40.23,8   2:46.59,8  (8017) diploma video  55/M6    186.   11,769 ¦  4:21.21 1153.¦
 1167. Marcellani Gino      1952 Deruta (PG)          Ciclo Club Deruta                4:40.55,0   2:47.31,0  (9752) diploma video  55/M5    271.   11,747 ¦  4:24.37 1165.¦
 1168. Schanzenbaecher Mark 1962 D-Mannheim                                            4:41.06,7   2:47.42,7 (10173) diploma video  55/M4    314.   11,739 ¦  4:22.43 1161.¦
 1169. Casprini Riccardo    1952 Prato (PO)           ASD INWOOL                       4:41.38,4   2:48.14,4  (1415) diploma video  55/M5    272.   11,717 ¦  4:22.16 1158.¦
 1170. Scotoni Gianfranco   1952 Deruta (PG)          Ciclo Club Deruta                4:41.40,7   2:48.16,7 (10228) diploma video  55/M5    273.   11,715 ¦  4:25.23 1166.¦
 1171. Russo Fabrizio       1954 Napoli (NA)          Pol. Comunale Annalisa Salerno   4:42.40,2   2:49.16,2  (8469) diploma video  55/M5    274.   11,674 ¦  4:23.18 1162.¦
 1172. Pizzi Pietro         1951 Bollate (MI)         Pedale Bollatese                 4:42.50,8   2:49.26,8   (145) diploma video  55/M5    275.   11,667 ¦  4:28.22 1176.¦
 1173. Sonara Daniele       1963 San Marcello (AN)    Team Bici Shop Jesi              4:43.08,3   2:49.44,3  (8057) diploma video  55/M4    315.   11,655 ¦  4:28.06 1175.¦
 1174. Quarantelli Giorgio  1947 Roccabianca (PR)     AC La Ròca                       4:43.22,6   2:49.58,6  (1643) diploma video  55/M6    187.   11,645 ¦  4:28.02 1174.¦
 1175. Bolis Arnaldo Sergio 1948 Busto Arsizio (VA)   Varese                           4:43.54,5   2:50.30,5  (5026) diploma video  55/M6    188.   11,623 ¦  4:24.01 1163.¦
 1176. Beltrami Arturo      1944 Milano (MI)                                           4:44.29,7   2:51.05,7  (8850) diploma video  55/M6    189.   11,599 ¦  4:27.27 1169.¦
 1177. Peri Roberto         1956 Caronno Pertusella ( team comobike                    4:44.33,4   2:51.09,4  (9972) diploma video  55/M5    276.   11,596 ¦  4:29.43 1182.¦
 1178. Ugolini Sergio       1947 Fusignano (RA)       ASD Ped Fusignanese              4:44.34,9   2:51.10,9  (6211) diploma video  55/M6    190.   11,595 ¦  4:27.45 1171.¦
 1179. Provini Luca         1974 Milano (MI)                                           4:44.38,2   2:51.14,2  (5946) diploma video  55/M2    124.   11,593 ¦  4:28.00 1173.¦
 1180. Zollbrecht Andreas   1965 D-München                                             4:45.35,5   2:52.11,5 (10563) diploma video  55/M4    316.   11,554 ¦  4:29.08 1180.¦
 1181. Kissel Peter         1946 D-Frankfurt          Hess.Radfahrverband              4:46.02,7   2:52.38,7  (5545) diploma video  55/M6    191.   11,536 ¦  4:32.03 1188.¦
 1182. Zanutto Riccardo     1978 Santo Stino di Liven GS Ciclistico La Salute San Gi   4:46.28,2   2:53.04,2  (7878) diploma video  55/M1    78.    11,519 ¦  4:30.09 1184.¦
 1183. Brichese Boris       1968 Caorle (VE)          GS Ciclistico La Salute San Gi   4:46.30,3   2:53.06,3  (7881) diploma video  55/M3    196.   11,518 ¦  4:27.55 1172.¦
 1184. Battistutta Mario Al 1948 Santo Stino di Liven GS Ciclistico La Salute San Gi   4:46.30,7   2:53.06,7  (7882) diploma video  55/M6    192.   11,517 ¦  4:30.13 1185.¦
 1185. Soncin Daniele       1953 Caorle (VE)          GS Ciclistico La Salute San Gi   4:46.34,8   2:53.10,8  (7867) diploma video  55/M5    277.   11,515 ¦  4:27.42 1170.¦
 1186. Chierici Lidiano     1961 Zola Pedrosa (BO)    Top Racing Bike Team Lodi        4:47.39,9   2:54.15,9  (8552) diploma video  55/M4    317.   11,471 ¦  4:27.02 1168.¦
 1187. Spiegl Peter         1966 A-Wien               RC Bank Austria                  4:47.49,3   2:54.25,3  (4136) diploma video  55/M3    197.   11,465 ¦  4:32.12 1189.¦
 1188. Bahlow Markus        1976 D-München            Hallesche                        4:48.06,5   2:54.42,5  (8796) diploma video  55/M2    125.   11,454 ¦  4:33.21 1192.¦
 1189. Pezzolo Massimo      1949 Camogli (GE)         U.S. Pontedecimo                 4:48.11,7   2:54.47,7    (90) diploma video  55/M6    193.   11,450 ¦  4:28.52 1178.¦
 1190. Schierer Alfred      1942 A-Wien               RC Bank Austria                  4:48.18,3   2:54.54,3  (3840) diploma video  55/M6    194.   11,446 ¦  4:29.50 1183.¦
 1191. Degliesposti Maurizi 1952 Bologna (BO)         GS Dosi ASD                      4:48.20,1   2:54.56,1  (5259) diploma video  55/M5    278.   11,445 ¦     ----  ----¦
 1192. Minieri Alfredo      1962 Telese Terme (BN)    Team Liverini Tribisonna         4:48.33,2   2:55.09,2  (5740) diploma video  55/M4    318.   11,436 ¦  4:24.15 1164.¦
 1193. Liverini Filippo     1962 Telese Terme (BN)    Team Liverini Tribisonna         4:48.36,1   2:55.12,1  (5612) diploma video  55/M4    319.   11,434 ¦  4:28.58 1179.¦
 1194. Arena Alberto        1959 Cisano sul Neva (SV) ASD Circolo Sportivo Ortovero    4:49.00,9   2:55.36,9  (4400) diploma video  55/M4    320.   11,418 ¦  4:29.17 1181.¦
 1195. Linder Harald        1962 D-Illerkirchberg     Bixi - Bike & Ski Adventures     4:49.15,4   2:55.51,4  (7685) diploma video  55/M4    321.   11,408 ¦  4:28.42 1177.¦
 1196. Leigh Robert         1969 D-Gauting            GS di Monaco                     4:49.46,4   2:56.22,4  (3510) diploma video  55/M3    198.   11,388 ¦  4:32.40 1190.¦
 1197. Fasolato Davide      1972 Legnaro (PD)                                          4:49.51,2   2:56.27,2  (5332) diploma video  55/M2    126.   11,385 ¦  4:05.29 1052.¦
 1198. Verstuyft Jurgen     1968 B-Ninove Outer       En Route                         4:51.11,5   2:57.47,5  (6666) diploma video  55/M3    199.   11,332 ¦  4:31.47 1187.¦
 1199. Cima Massimo         1958 Pescarolo (CR)       GS Cicloamatori Pescarolo        4:51.15,7   2:57.51,7  (9145) diploma video  55/M5    279.   11,330 ¦  4:36.13 1198.¦
 1200. Mori Attilio         1983 Mantova (MN)                                          4:51.38,2   2:58.14,2  (5760) diploma video  55/M1    79.    11,315 ¦  4:36.48 1205.¦
 1201. Carlaccini Ferrero   1957 Orte Stazione (VT)   GS  Ass DLF Orte                 4:51.45,7   2:58.21,7  (7940) diploma video  55/M5    280.   11,310 ¦  4:33.14 1191.¦
 1202. Noll Peter           1959 D-Augsburg                                            4:51.55,0   2:58.31,0  (9889) diploma video  55/M4    322.   11,304 ¦  4:36.55 1206.¦
 1203. Fendt Robert         1965 D-Friedberg                                           4:51.55,8   2:58.31,8  (9318) diploma video  55/M4    323.   11,304 ¦  4:36.20 1201.¦
 1204. Brachi Carlo         1953 Pistoia (PT)         Cral Banca Toscana               4:52.47,4   2:59.23,4  (9004) diploma video  55/M5    281.   11,270 ¦  4:21.28 1155.¦
 1205. Kober Horst          1937 D-Nordhausen         Triathlonclub Suhl               4:53.36,5   3:00.12,5  (5561) diploma video  55/M6    195.   11,239 ¦  4:34.14 1195.¦
 1206. Fröber Ralf          1971 D-München            GS di Monaco                     4:53.44,3   3:00.20,3  (6528) diploma video  55/M3    200.   11,234 ¦  4:30.22 1186.¦
 1207. Schulz Martin        1967 D-Frankfurt          AST Süssen                       4:53.59,7   3:00.35,7  (6903) diploma video  55/M3    201.   11,224 ¦  4:39.03 1213.¦
 1208. Klemenz Siegfried    1953 D-Otterskirchen      WSV Otterskirchen                4:54.08,3   3:00.44,3  (7003) diploma video  55/M5    282.   11,219 ¦  4:38.10 1208.¦
 1209. Piccioli De Carolis  1959 Pianoro (BO)         Cral Poste Emilia Romagna1       4:54.37,0   3:01.13,0  (8592) diploma video  55/M4    324.   11,200 ¦  4:34.09 1194.¦
 1210. von Holtz Ralph      1946 D-Neumarkt           ASV Neumarkt                     4:55.03,8   3:01.39,8 (10494) diploma video  55/M6    196.   11,184 ¦  4:38.33 1210.¦
 1211. De Conti Claudio     1972 Montebelluna (TV)    MTB Cornuda                      4:55.15,5   3:01.51,5  (4648) diploma video  55/M2    127.   11,176 ¦  4:36.17 1200.¦
 1212. Leibfritz Jochen     1967 D-Sonnenbühl         TSV Undingen e.V.                4:56.21,8   3:02.57,8  (8503) diploma video  55/M3    202.   11,134 ¦  4:36.21 1202.¦
 1213. Vafrini Paolo        1938 Piacenza (PC)        GS Cortemaggiore                 4:56.29,1   3:03.05,1 (10397) diploma video  55/M6    197.   11,130 ¦  4:33.40 1193.¦
 1214. Kunstman Rene        1961 NL-ZM Maarssen       Team Wessels                     4:56.42,5   3:03.18,5  (1951) diploma video  55/M4    325.   11,122 ¦  4:38.39 1211.¦
 1215. Pontini Cesare       1960 Bologna (BO)         Cral Poste Emilia Romagna1       4:56.53,2   3:03.29,2  (8591) diploma video  55/M4    326.   11,115 ¦  4:38.41 1212.¦
 1216. Chiari Roberto       1962 Prato (PO)           ASD La Querce                    4:57.48,1   3:04.24,1  (8015) diploma video  55/M4    327.   11,081 ¦  4:36.14 1199.¦
 1217. Olsthoorn Michel     1971 NL-CV Zaandam        En Route                         4:58.22,1   3:04.58,1  (1899) diploma video  55/M3    203.   11,060 ¦  4:39.11 1214.¦
 1218. Rupnik Francesco     1937 S-Växjö              Småland                          4:58.34,0   3:05.10,0 (10130) diploma video  55/M6    198.   11,052 ¦  4:35.04 1196.¦
 1219. Vellani Alfonso      1950 Casinalbo (MO)       Style GS                         4:59.18,0   3:05.54,0  (6249) diploma video  55/M6    199.   11,025 ¦  4:38.17 1209.¦
 1220. Vermeire Hendrik     1958 B-Zelzate Aalterbrug                                  4:59.19,1   3:05.55,1 (10471) diploma video  55/M5    283.   11,025 ¦  4:40.10 1217.¦
 1221. Richter Denny        1979 D-Röhrmoos           SV Strasslach                    4:59.29,3   3:06.05,3  (8725) diploma video  55/M1    80.    11,018 ¦  4:43.42 1221.¦
 1222. Russo Roberto        1962 Roma (RM)            Pol. Cicli Fatato                4:59.34,2   3:06.10,2  (6006) diploma video  55/M4    328.   11,015 ¦  4:44.13 1224.¦
 1223. Catrambone Domenico  1954 Asti (AT)            Speedy Bike Ras                  4:59.39,7   3:06.15,7  (1420) diploma video  55/M5    284.   11,012 ¦  4:40.26 1218.¦
 1224. Cretier Willem       1947 NL-Bj Kerkdriel      De Trillende Spaken              5:00.22,2   3:06.58,2  (8278) diploma video  55/M6    200.   10,986 ¦  4:45.00 1228.¦
 1225. Basta Daniel         1978 CZ-Kardasova Recice  Cykloopravna Kraslice            5:00.34,5   3:07.10,5  (8827) diploma video  55/M1    81.    10,978 ¦  3:16.50  487.¦
 1226. Brake Ten Theo       1955 NL-AP Winterswijk    Team Dalfsen                     5:00.45,2   3:07.21,2  (3768) diploma video  55/M5    285.   10,972 ¦  4:43.00 1219.¦
 1227. Werner Karl Julius   1959 D-Oberasbach         Werner Fenster                   5:01.00,5   3:07.36,5  (6289) diploma video  55/M4    329.   10,963 ¦  4:46.53 1230.¦
 1228. Mambelli Enrico      1960 San Bartolo (RA)     Factory Team Diadora             5:01.10,9   3:07.46,9   (123) diploma video  55/M4    330.   10,956 ¦  4:43.22 1220.¦
 1229. Candiano Luigi       1963 Piangipane (RA)      ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna        5:01.32,5   3:08.08,5  (7604) diploma video  55/M4    331.   10,943 ¦  4:48.03 1239.¦
 1230. Schwartz Josh        1956 USA                  Adventure Travel Group           5:02.03,8   3:08.39,8  (7887) diploma video  55/M5    286.   10,924 ¦  4:39.43 1216.¦
 1231. Pesci Renato         1947 Prato (PO)           UC Pedale Sangiorgese            5:02.24,7   3:09.00,7  (8727) diploma video  55/M6    201.   10,912 ¦  4:44.02 1222.¦
 1232. Benes Erich          1964 D-Otterskirchen      WSV Otterskirchen                5:02.37,6   3:09.13,6  (7040) diploma video  55/M4    332.   10,904 ¦  4:44.19 1226.¦
 1233. Hoffmann Hubert      1937 D-Coburg             ADFC                             5:02.38,9   3:09.14,9  (9534) diploma video  55/M6    202.   10,903 ¦  4:44.42 1227.¦
 1234. Croce Giuseppe       1946 Roma (RM)            Petit Velò                       5:03.04,1   3:09.40,1  (2750) diploma video  55/M6    203.   10,888 ¦  4:37.21 1207.¦
 1235. Montoneri Giovanni S 1955 Milano (MI)          Gruppo Trapianto é Vita          5:03.29,6   3:10.05,6  (3725) diploma video  55/M5    287.   10,873 ¦  4:46.56 1231.¦
 1236. Riverso Domenico     1949 Torino (TO)          Giai Team ASD                    5:04.06,6   3:10.42,6  (3729) diploma video  55/M6    204.   10,851 ¦  4:47.13 1234.¦
 1237. Göschl Markus        1970 D-Buch am Erlbach    Team Baier Landshut              5:04.19,6   3:10.55,6  (7122) diploma video  55/M3    204.   10,843 ¦  4:51.22 1245.¦
 1238. Peia Roberto         1955 San Donato Milanese  Mollabuni                        5:04.33,6   3:11.09,6   (176) diploma video  55/M5    288.   10,835 ¦  4:49.30 1243.¦
 1239. Hegyessy Miklós      1961 H-Budapest           Gruppetto                        5:05.20,0   3:11.56,0  (8510) diploma video  55/M4    333.   10,807 ¦  4:44.13 1225.¦
 1240. Fledsberg Tor Erling 1948 N-Moss               Moss Skiklubb                    5:06.08,1   3:12.44,1  (9344) diploma video  55/M6    205.   10,779 ¦  4:47.35 1236.¦
 1241. Aase Asbjorn         1940 N-Moss               Moss Skiklubb                    5:06.08,7   3:12.44,7  (8735) diploma video  55/M6    206.   10,779 ¦  4:49.03 1242.¦
 1242. Moretti Filippo      1962 Prato (PO)           ASD Inwool                       5:06.34,6   3:13.10,6  (7063) diploma video  55/M4    334.   10,764 ¦  4:48.49 1241.¦
 1243. Marengo Bernardo     1932 Bra (CN)             Cral Telecom                     5:06.47,5   3:13.23,5  (8712) diploma video  55/M6    207.   10,756 ¦  4:47.07 1233.¦
 1244. Bosmans Dirk         1949 B-Edegem             Vincentius                       5:07.22,2   3:13.58,2  (8477) diploma video  55/M6    208.   10,736 ¦  4:49.48 1244.¦
 1245. Ziperman Robin       1953 USA                  Adventure Travel Group           5:08.30,2   3:15.06,2  (7886) diploma video  55/M5    289.   10,696 ¦  4:39.36 1215.¦
 1246. Bauer Horst          1945 D-Tutzing            Lech Angels                      5:08.40,8   3:15.16,8  (3939) diploma video  55/M6    209.   10,690 ¦  4:46.21 1229.¦
 1247. van Pruijssen Menno  1976 NL-DR Best           RSG Bosch Stuttgart              5:08.53,2   3:15.29,2  (7844) diploma video  55/M2    128.   10,683 ¦  4:47.59 1237.¦
 1248. van Gerwen Gerrie    1948 NL-BS Oosteind       En Route                         5:11.23,0   3:17.59,0  (3556) diploma video  55/M6    210.   10,597 ¦     ----  ----¦
 1249. Manfredini Maurizio  1960 Bonemerse (CR)       ASD Persichello                  5:13.25,3   3:20.01,3  (7447) diploma video  55/M4    335.   10,528 ¦  4:57.57 1250.¦
 1250. Di Berardino Giusepp 1948 Giulianova Spiaggia  ASD Velo Club Giulianova         5:14.01,3   3:20.37,3  (5277) diploma video  55/M6    211.   10,508 ¦  4:56.46 1249.¦
 1251. Baldini Gabriele     1952 Giulianova (TE)      ASD Cism Ciclismo Montorlo       5:14.37,7   3:21.13,7  (4885) diploma video  55/M5    290.   10,488 ¦  4:59.52 1258.¦
 1252. Galardini Alessandro 1964 Prato (PO)           ASD Ciclistica La Feraglia       5:15.07,3   3:21.43,3  (7524) diploma video  55/M4    336.   10,472 ¦  4:58.17 1251.¦
 1253. Pasquetti Alessio Si 1953 Poggio a Caiano (PO) Avis Verag Prato Est             5:15.23,9   3:21.59,9  (9945) diploma video  55/M5    291.   10,462 ¦  4:56.04 1248.¦
 1254. Rafanelli Renzo      1951 Prato (PO)           Avis Verag Prato Est             5:15.25,5   3:22.01,5  (7789) diploma video  55/M5    292.   10,462 ¦  4:55.57 1247.¦
 1255. Schleiermacher Huber 1958 D-Mönchberg          Lech Angels                      5:15.26,5   3:22.02,5  (4029) diploma video  55/M5    293.   10,461 ¦  4:44.05 1223.¦
 1256. Cecconi Giorgio      1946 Prato (PO)           ASD Ciclistica La Feraglia       5:15.29,8   3:22.05,8  (7519) diploma video  55/M6    212.   10,459 ¦  4:58.43 1254.¦
 1257. Garzi Walter         1954 Montemurlo (PO)      ASD Ciclistica La Feraglia       5:16.27,4   3:23.03,4  (7517) diploma video  55/M5    294.   10,427 ¦  4:58.50 1255.¦
 1258. Bardazzi Marco       1947 Prato (PO)           ASD Ciclistica La Feraglia       5:16.32,5   3:23.08,5  (7520) diploma video  55/M6    213.   10,425 ¦  4:58.54 1256.¦
 1259. Mennini Dante        1963 Prato (PO)           ASD Ciclistica La Feraglia       5:16.38,5   3:23.14,5  (7518) diploma video  55/M4    337.   10,421 ¦  4:58.33 1252.¦
 1260. van Slooten Henk     1940 NL-NC Oegstgeest                                      5:16.40,0   3:23.16,0  (6241) diploma video  55/M6    214.   10,421 ¦  4:47.04 1232.¦
 1261. Sagerer Josef        1979 D-Olching            Skischule Müller                 5:16.51,0   3:23.27,0  (6872) diploma video  55/M1    82.    10,415 ¦  4:55.10 1246.¦
 1262. Chang Thiel          1942 NL-GA Leiden                                          5:17.41,9   3:24.17,9  (5155) diploma video  55/M6    215.   10,387 ¦  4:47.16 1235.¦
 1263. Comparini Roberto    1959 Piubega (MN)         Team Full Bike                   5:17.55,8   3:24.31,8  (7955) diploma video  55/M4    338.   10,379 ¦  4:59.24 1257.¦
 1264. Villani Maurizio     1962 Colombaro di Formigi ciclisti avis formigine asd      5:18.13,6   3:24.49,6 (10484) diploma video  55/M4    339.   10,369 ¦  5:01.50 1260.¦
 1265. Stumper Adi          1958 D-Mammendorf         Skischule Müller                 5:18.16,9   3:24.52,9  (6877) diploma video  55/M5    295.   10,368 ¦  4:58.38 1253.¦
 1266. Roas Günter          1966 D-Hohenbrunn         Lech Angels                      5:22.00,9   3:28.36,9  (3925) diploma video  55/M3    205.   10,247 ¦  4:48.01 1238.¦
 1267. Donega' Dante        1942 Druento (TO)         GS Cicli Benato                  5:23.41,3   3:30.17,3  (9258) diploma video  55/M6    216.   10,194 ¦  5:04.32 1262.¦
 1268. Sabba Andrea         1973 Rimini (RN)          ASD Open Team                    5:25.51,8   3:32.27,8  (7703) diploma video  55/M2    129.   10,126 ¦     ----  ----¦
 1269. Riermaier Richard    1972 D-Germering          Skischule Müller                 5:26.01,7   3:32.37,7  (6861) diploma video  55/M2    130.   10,121 ¦  5:00.36 1259.¦
 1270. Bencker Uli          1956 D-Sulzberg           Lech Angels                      5:26.39,9   3:33.15,9  (3928) diploma video  55/M5    296.   10,102 ¦  5:10.55 1266.¦
 1271. Pescosolido Giuseppe 1948 Zagarolo (RM)        Cicli Coppola Colleferro         5:27.15,6   3:33.51,6  (5889) diploma video  55/M6    217.   10,083 ¦  5:02.37 1261.¦
 1272. Stalger Manfred      1949 D-Grabenstetten      AST Süssen                       5:27.39,9   3:34.15,9  (6908) diploma video  55/M6    218.   10,071 ¦  5:05.16 1263.¦
 1273. Fortuna Mirko        1980 Roma (RM)            Ciclomontanini                   5:29.02,9   3:35.38,9  (9352) diploma video  55/M1    83.    10,028 ¦  4:48.31 1240.¦
 1274. Dell'Erna Paolo      1954 Genova (GE)          ASD Sestriere Bike Club          5:34.18,0   3:40.54,0  (1449) diploma video  55/M5    297.    9,871 ¦  5:13.11 1267.¦
 1275. Schönberger Frank    1965 D-Beilngries         Skischule Müller                 5:35.59,0   3:42.35,0  (6875) diploma video  55/M4    340.    9,821 ¦  5:06.26 1265.¦
 1276. Sterchele Gaetano    1961 Villa Cortese (MI)   Coppi Racing Team                5:49.02,8   3:55.38,8 (10299) diploma video  55/M4    341.    9,454 ¦     ----  ----¦
 1277. Kist Dietmar         1962 D-Fürth              Pedale Frankonia                 5:50.39,7   3:57.15,7  (7171) diploma video  55/M4    342.    9,410 ¦  4:36.34 1204.¦
 1278. Prütting Fridolin    1957 D-Nürnberg           Pedale Frankonia                 5:50.39,8   3:57.15,8  (7162) diploma video  55/M5    298.    9,410 ¦  4:36.24 1203.¦
 1279. Köhl Uwe             1959 D-Scheßlitz          Pedale Frankonia                 5:50.40,1   3:57.16,1  (4205) diploma video  55/M4    343.    9,410 ¦  4:35.47 1197.¦
 1280. Stermin Silla Dario  1971 Trieste (TS)         GS Eurovelo Cicli Treviso        5:54.36,4   4:01.12,4  (1691) diploma video  55/M3    206.    9,306 ¦     ----  ----¦
 1281. Töns Siegfried       1946 D-Puschendorf                                         5:55.07,6   4:01.43,6 (10357) diploma video  55/M6    219.    9,292 ¦     ----  ----¦
 1282. Panzeri Gian Luigi   1945 Barzanò (LC)         UC Robbiano Salvarani ASD        5:55.08,2   4:01.44,2  (7810) diploma video  55/M6    220.    9,292 ¦     ----  ----¦
 1283. Birner Robert        1965 D-Eching             Echingerradler                   5:55.18,9   4:01.54,9  (8196) diploma video  55/M4    344.    9,287 ¦     ----  ----¦
 1284. Gatti Andrea         1956 Scarperia (FI)       Ferri Taglienti                  5:57.59,5   4:04.35,5  (7294) diploma video  55/M5    299.    9,218 ¦     ----  ----¦
 1285. Hartmann Frank       1968 D-Stuttgart                                           6:00.23,1   4:06.59,1  (9497) diploma video  55/M3    207.    9,156 ¦     ----  ----¦
 1286. Caiazza Carmine      1944 Prato (PO)           Avis Verag Prato Est             6:00.28,8   4:07.04,8  (9389) diploma video  55/M6    221.    9,154 ¦     ----  ----¦
 1287. Groll Ralph          1972 D-Ehingen                                             6:01.43,3   4:08.19,3  (9474) diploma video  55/M2    131.    9,123 ¦     ----  ----¦
 1288. Dell'Acqua Enrico    1942 Cermenate (CO)       Gruppo Trapianto é Vita          6:02.28,9   4:09.04,9  (3717) diploma video  55/M6    222.    9,103 ¦     ----  ----¦
 1289. Froggatt Ben         1985 GB-Birmingham B      Birmingham City Cycles           6:03.08,9   4:09.44,9  (9378) diploma video  55/M1    84.     9,087 ¦  3:21.34  549.¦
 1290. Dickmans Lars        1978 D-Aichach            Racing Kuki                      6:10.55,8   4:17.31,8  (7389) diploma video  55/M1    85.     8,896 ¦  5:05.35 1264.¦
 1291. Piccioli Paolo       1960 Sassuolo (MO)        Team Iaccobike                   6:21.19,5   4:27.55,5   (369) diploma video  55/M4    345.    8,654 ¦     ----  ----¦
 1292. Marani Pier Paolo    1959 Casinalbo (MO)       GC Casinalbo                     6:23.01,1   4:29.37,1   (368) diploma video  55/M4    346.    8,615 ¦  5:38.40 1269.¦
 1293. Weninger Roland      1964 A-Maria Enzersdorf                                    7:00.03,0   5:06.39,0 (10519) diploma video  55/M4    347.    7,856 ¦     ----  ----¦
 1294. Parlato Alberto      1984 Valdagno (VI)        Ciclo Club Novale                7:00.42,9   5:07.18,9  (5851) diploma video  55/M1    86.     7,843 ¦     ----  ----¦
 1295. Sauer Klaus          1971 D-Zorneding          Team Baier Landshut              7:28.39,5   5:35.15,5  (7116) diploma video  55/M3    208.    7,355 ¦     ----  ----¦
 1296. Masi Mauro           1950 Vaiano (PO)          ASD Inwool                       8:36.22,1   6:42.58,1  (7055) diploma video  55/M6    223.    6,390 ¦     ----  ----¦
 1297. Linke Andreas        1966 D-Gauting                                             9:20.54,8   7:27.30,8  (8792) diploma video  55/M3    209.    5,883 ¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  Pisani Vincenzo      1981 Pisa (PI)            GS Esercito - Folgore Bike ASD   2:00.23,9     Gardena   (347)         video  55/M1              --- ¦  2:00.23   13.¦
  DNF  Gavriluk Andrey      1985 BLR-Santa Maria a Mo GS 46 Brigata Aerea              2:05.10,3     Gardena    (19)         video  55/Mtop            --- ¦  2:05.10   20.¦
  DNF  Pauliukovich Aliaksa 1985 BLR-Santa Maria a Mo GS 46°Brigata Aerea              2:05.19,8     Gardena    (27)         video  55/Mtop            --- ¦  2:05.19   21.¦
  DNF  Morandini Nicola     1984 Molina di Fiemme (TN Fiamme Gialle                    2:14.07,1     Gardena  (3046)         video  55/M1              --- ¦  2:14.07   52.¦
  DNF  Angelini Maurizio    1958 Ravenna (RA)         Granfondo Pinarello              2:59.56,0     Gardena  (2221)         video  55/M5              --- ¦  2:59.56  307.¦
  DNF  Reichel Martin       1961 D-München            GS di Monaco                     3:08.31,9     Gardena  (3517)         video  55/M4              --- ¦  3:08.31  386.¦
  DNF  Gauch Marcus         1978 D-Engstingen         Veloclub Engstingen              3:44.16,8     Gardena  (7773)         video  55/M1              --- ¦  3:44.16  792.¦
  DNF  Krueger Robert       1967 D-München                                             3:59.38,5     Gardena  (1529)         video  55/M3              --- ¦  3:59.38 1004.¦
  DNF  Cerri Roberto        1960 Bergamo (BG)         ASD Cicli Gamba                  5:23.33,5     Gardena  (3714)         video  55/M4              --- ¦  5:23.33 1268.¦
  DSQ  Ciotti Stefano       1958 Morciano di Romagna  A.S.D. CONFETTI PELINO SULMONA       -----  squalifica   (272)         video  55/M5              --- ¦  2:24.52  ----¦



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.