55km Uomini/Männer

22a Maratona dles Dolomites, Alta Badia 2008 - 55km Uomini/Männer

posti: 501-1000 (3:33.59,1)

 posto nome/Name            an   località/Ort         squadra/team                         tempo     ritardo    pett                cat/posto         km/h ¦       Gardena ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  501. Kletzenbauer Gerhard 1966 D-Icking                                              3:33.59,1   1:40.35,1  (5554) diploma video  55/M3    96.    15,421 ¦  3:20.00  520.¦
  502. Zur Oded             1954 ISR-Beit-hashita                                      3:34.10,2   1:40.46,2 (10569) diploma video  55/M5    103.   15,408 ¦  3:17.28  496.¦
  503. Magellano Oliviero   1953 Agugliano (AN)       ASD Pedale Aguglianese           3:34.13,1   1:40.49,1  (7717) diploma video  55/M5    104.   15,404 ¦  3:20.50  531.¦
  504. Argenti Mauro        1984 Rivarolo del Re (CR) VC Casalasco                     3:34.16,6   1:40.52,6  (7329) diploma video  55/M1    43.    15,400 ¦  3:18.33  508.¦
  505. Reichel Helmut       1956 D-Donaueschingen     GS di Monaco                     3:34.35,7   1:41.11,7  (3505) diploma video  55/M5    105.   15,377 ¦     ----  ----¦
  506. Olmi Carlo           1971 Modena (MO)          ASD GS Gli Scoiattoli            3:34.40,3   1:41.16,3  (7894) diploma video  55/M3    97.    15,372 ¦  3:19.38  515.¦
  507. Sanguanini Alberto   1962 Viadana (MN)         Team Full Bike                   3:34.45,2   1:41.21,2  (7960) diploma video  55/M4    141.   15,366 ¦  3:21.03  538.¦
  508. Lindemann Arno       1969 D-Berlin                                              3:34.48,5   1:41.24,5  (1541) diploma video  55/M3    98.    15,362 ¦  3:19.12  511.¦
  509. Helmer Winfried      1954 D-Illerrieden        Lech Angels                      3:34.50,3   1:41.26,3  (3905) diploma video  55/M5    106.   15,360 ¦  3:14.54  454.¦
  510. Valenti Gian Lorenzo 1948 Gussago (BS)         ASD Cral Credito Bergamasco      3:34.56,7   1:41.32,7  (6217) diploma video  55/M6    64.    15,352 ¦  3:21.02  535.¦
  511. Adami Giuseppe       1958 Gazzuolo (MN)        Team Full Bike                   3:34.59,9   1:41.35,9  (7959) diploma video  55/M5    107.   15,348 ¦  3:21.05  539.¦
  512. Meier Leif           1979 D-Göttingen                                           3:35.07,9   1:41.43,9  (9804) diploma video  55/M1    44.    15,339 ¦  3:17.59  502.¦
  513. Hayler Stephan       1965 D-Huglfing           Lech Angels                      3:35.11,9   1:41.47,9  (3934) diploma video  55/M4    142.   15,334 ¦     ----  ----¦
  514. Trebeschi Giuseppe   1971 Cellatica (BS)       Team Bike Gussago                3:35.13,9   1:41.49,9  (6195) diploma video  55/M3    99.    15,332 ¦  3:21.09  541.¦
  515. Munari Roberto       1965 Cassano Magnago (VA) GS GARBAGNATESE                  3:35.20,8   1:41.56,8  (9863) diploma video  55/M4    143.   15,324 ¦  3:12.32  431.¦
  516. Brennauer Tom        1977 D-Penzberg           Beyou Fitness                    3:35.22,9   1:41.58,9  (8046) diploma video  55/M2    57.    15,321 ¦  3:21.09  542.¦
  517. Zanetti Mauro        1970 Piubega (MN)         Team Full Bike                   3:35.30,0   1:42.06,0  (7957) diploma video  55/M3    100.   15,313 ¦  3:21.21  543.¦
  518. Gasparetto Luca      1964 Cornuda (TV)         MTB Cornuda                      3:35.32,1   1:42.08,1  (4647) diploma video  55/M4    144.   15,310 ¦  3:22.59  558.¦
  519. Paterlini Verter     1948 Reggio Emilia (RE)   CSA Tricolore Natfood            3:35.32,7   1:42.08,7  (2180) diploma video  55/M6    65.    15,310 ¦  3:20.34  524.¦
  520. Uberti Marco         1965 Gussago (BS)         Team Bike Gussago                3:35.33,6   1:42.09,6  (4105) diploma video  55/M4    145.   15,308 ¦  3:21.24  544.¦
  521. Giordan Andrea       1962 Cervasca (CN)        a.s.d.vignolo                    3:35.34,7   1:42.10,7  (9443) diploma video  55/M4    146.   15,307 ¦  3:20.41  528.¦
  522. Arcari Emanuele      1969 Cremona (CR)         ASD Persichello                  3:35.41,4   1:42.17,4  (7460) diploma video  55/M3    101.   15,299 ¦  3:19.34  514.¦
  523. Pronti Roberto       1962 Bellaria (RN)        GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            3:35.43,6   1:42.19,6  (4062) diploma video  55/M4    147.   15,297 ¦  3:22.12  552.¦
  524. Rubini Guido         1953 Bologna (BO)         ASD Annoprimo                    3:35.44,2   1:42.20,2  (8031) diploma video  55/M5    108.   15,296 ¦  3:19.46  516.¦
  525. Caccetta Angelo      1951 Pisa (PI)            GS PINIZZOTTO                    3:35.49,9   1:42.25,9  (1408) diploma video  55/M5    109.   15,289 ¦  3:18.13  506.¦
  526. Seltmann Walter      1947 D-München            Radteam Aichach                  3:35.50,1   1:42.26,1  (2421) diploma video  55/M6    66.    15,289 ¦  3:22.22  553.¦
  527. Manganelli Luciano   1966 La Spezia (SP)                                        3:35.50,2   1:42.26,2  (1557) diploma video  55/M3    102.   15,289 ¦  3:17.52  499.¦
  528. Ceccotti Stefano     1955 Pontedera (PI)       Petit Velò                       3:35.53,2   1:42.29,2  (2760) diploma video  55/M5    110.   15,285 ¦  3:21.02  536.¦
  529. Weersink Ton         1983 NL-EE Schipluiden    En Route                         3:36.05,9   1:42.41,9  (6690) diploma video  55/M1    45.    15,270 ¦  3:19.01  510.¦
  530. Obermaier Jürgen     1971 D-Neufahrn           Echingerradler                   3:36.12,5   1:42.48,5  (8195) diploma video  55/M3    103.   15,263 ¦  3:21.48  550.¦
  531. Goldoni Claudio      1956 Reggio Emilia (RE)   CSA Tricolore Natfood            3:36.30,1   1:43.06,1  (2183) diploma video  55/M5    111.   15,242 ¦  3:20.36  525.¦
  532. Heinzelmann Klaus-Pe 1959 D-Trochtelfingen     Veloclub Engstingen              3:36.43,2   1:43.19,2  (7781) diploma video  55/M4    148.   15,227 ¦  3:24.35  573.¦
  533. Nicelli Gian Marco   1967 Milano (MI)          isdc milano team pezzetti        3:36.46,8   1:43.22,8  (1598) diploma video  55/M3    104.   15,222 ¦     ----  ----¦
  534. Formenton Ugo        1964 Milano (MI)          ASD Team Estebike Zordan         3:36.46,9   1:43.22,9    (62) diploma video  55/M4    149.   15,222 ¦  3:21.55  551.¦
  535. Bordogna Edoardo     1975 Gazzaniga (BG)       Crazy Biker Orezzo               3:36.47,1   1:43.23,1  (7978) diploma video  55/M2    58.    15,222 ¦  3:23.19  561.¦
  536. Bertolini Brunetto   1966 Medesano (PR)        Cral Autocamionale della Cisa    3:36.47,9   1:43.23,9  (8302) diploma video  55/M3    105.   15,221 ¦  3:20.46  530.¦
  537. Ginevrini Walter     1959 Castel Goffredo (MN) Team Full Bike                   3:36.54,8   1:43.30,8  (7956) diploma video  55/M4    150.   15,213 ¦  3:20.53  532.¦
  538. Loffreda Giuseppe    1963 Roma (RM)            Petit Velò                       3:36.59,5   1:43.35,5  (2752) diploma video  55/M4    151.   15,207 ¦  3:21.03  537.¦
  539. Giovagnini Alessandr 1963 Selvazzano Dentro (P CICLI MORBIATO RACING BIKE       3:37.01,7   1:43.37,7  (9445) diploma video  55/M4    152.   15,205 ¦  3:24.01  566.¦
  540. Clementi Mauro       1964 Trento (TN)                                           3:37.04,7   1:43.40,7  (9153) diploma video  55/M4    153.   15,201 ¦  3:21.24  546.¦
  541. Lombardini Roberto   1958 Pordenone (PN)       ASD Naturabike                   3:37.05,3   1:43.41,3  (5622) diploma video  55/M5    112.   15,201 ¦  3:20.40  527.¦
  542. Maino Matteo         1978 Vigolo Vattaro (TN)  giuliani cicli arco              3:37.05,5   1:43.41,5  (9736) diploma video  55/M1    46.    15,200 ¦  3:21.24  545.¦
  543. Verno Mirco          1965 Oderzo (TV)          Granfondo Pinarello              3:37.11,4   1:43.47,4  (3741) diploma video  55/M4    154.   15,194 ¦  3:14.24  450.¦
  544. Poldi Allai Cristian 1973 Reggio Emilia (RE)   CSA Tricolore Natfood            3:37.23,4   1:43.59,4  (2174) diploma video  55/M2    59.    15,180 ¦  3:20.37  526.¦
  545. Varini Mirko         1958 Modena (MO)          GS Baggiovara Polisportiva       3:37.29,5   1:44.05,5  (1713) diploma video  55/M5    113.   15,172 ¦  3:21.33  548.¦
  546. Gadia Luigi          1957 San Giuliano Milanes Ciclo Sport Market               3:37.42,4   1:44.18,4  (5390) diploma video  55/M5    114.   15,158 ¦  3:24.41  574.¦
  547. Esposto Vincenzo     1963 Noli (SV)            Team Cicli Zanini                3:37.57,3   1:44.33,3  (7468) diploma video  55/M4    155.   15,140 ¦  3:20.10  522.¦
  548. Pizzorno Franco      1961 Cairo Momtenotte (SV GS Elledisport                   3:38.05,5   1:44.41,5  (8438) diploma video  55/M4    156.   15,131 ¦  3:24.10  570.¦
  549. Comiti Giovanni Paol 1967 Bassacutena (SS)     GSD AMSPO Amici dello Sport      3:38.07,1   1:44.43,1  (9159) diploma video  55/M3    106.   15,129 ¦  3:21.31  547.¦
  550. Sterr Roland         1978 D-München            Lech Angels                      3:38.09,1   1:44.45,1  (6123) diploma video  55/M1    47.    15,127 ¦  3:23.23  563.¦
  551. Sanguigni Marco      1947 Ancona (AN)          ASD Ciclo 2001 Macerata          3:38.35,2   1:45.11,2  (7269) diploma video  55/M6    67.    15,096 ¦  3:22.32  554.¦
  552. Hönig Felix          1978 D-Darmstadt          Klub der toten Dichten           3:38.37,3   1:45.13,3  (7964) diploma video  55/M1    48.    15,094 ¦  3:25.37  590.¦
  553. Francini Paolo       1962 Scarperia (FI)       Ferri Taglienti                  3:39.02,3   1:45.38,3  (7291) diploma video  55/M4    157.   15,065 ¦  3:24.45  575.¦
  554. Lazzarin Mauro       1968 Tortona (AL)         Team Finotti                     3:39.02,8   1:45.38,8  (9683) diploma video  55/M3    107.   15,065 ¦  3:25.41  592.¦
  555. Giraudo Piercarlo    1945 Torino (TO)          Cral Telecom                     3:39.09,2   1:45.45,2  (8711) diploma video  55/M6    68.    15,057 ¦  3:20.59  533.¦
  556. Schmid Fabian        1986 D-Süßen              AST Süssen                       3:39.12,9   1:45.48,9  (6896) diploma video  55/M1    49.    15,053 ¦  3:26.09  599.¦
  557. Tonetto Ennio        1963 Mestre (VE)          G.S.Prasecco-Biesse              3:39.16,5   1:45.52,5  (6184) diploma video  55/M4    158.   15,049 ¦  3:24.20  572.¦
  558. Paderno Alfredo      1949 Gussago (BS)         tekno bikes team                 3:39.26,2   1:46.02,2  (9922) diploma video  55/M6    69.    15,038 ¦  3:21.08  540.¦
  559. Täubrich Klaus       1961 D-Hamburg                                             3:39.26,7   1:46.02,7  (6153) diploma video  55/M4    159.   15,037 ¦  3:23.03  560.¦
  560. Fischer Werner       1963 D-Henstedt-Ulzburg                                    3:39.26,9   1:46.02,9  (5363) diploma video  55/M4    160.   15,037 ¦  3:23.02  559.¦
  561. Tonelli Daniele      1965 Castelnuovo Rangone  Emporio Bici Maxiteam            3:39.37,5   1:46.13,5  (3220) diploma video  55/M4    161.   15,025 ¦  3:24.07  569.¦
  562. Duranti Ferruccio    1940 Baldissero Torinese  ASD CC Piemonte                  3:39.59,4   1:46.35,4  (5301) diploma video  55/M6    70.    15,000 ¦  3:23.48  565.¦
  563. Kingston John        1949 GB-London TW ONN     Cycling Weekly                   3:40.06,0   1:46.42,0  (1762) diploma video  55/M6    71.    14,993 ¦  3:23.21  562.¦
  564. Wagner Hannes        1971 D-Puchheim           Skischule Müller                 3:40.11,5   1:46.47,5  (6860) diploma video  55/M3    108.   14,986 ¦  3:25.02  582.¦
  565. Gentile Salvatore    1950 Davoli (CZ)          g.s. nicola voci                 3:40.12,5   1:46.48,5  (1492) diploma video  55/M6    72.    14,985 ¦  3:24.56  578.¦
  566. Santi Antonio        1965 Villa Collemandina ( Team Cicli Mori                  3:40.20,5   1:46.56,5  (8356) diploma video  55/M4    162.   14,976 ¦  3:24.58  579.¦
  567. Santi Riccardo       1958 Vagli Sotto (LU)     Team Cicli Mori                  3:40.21,4   1:46.57,4  (8353) diploma video  55/M5    115.   14,975 ¦  3:25.07  583.¦
  568. Mondin Fausto        1955 CH-Pianezzo          swisscycling                     3:40.24,9   1:47.00,9  (9838) diploma video  55/M5    116.   14,971 ¦  3:24.52  577.¦
  569. Parmesani Gianluigi  1950 Lodi (LO)            Canottieri Adda 1891             3:40.45,4   1:47.21,4  (5852) diploma video  55/M6    73.    14,948 ¦  3:24.03  568.¦
  570. Petrecca Bruno       1955 Larino (CB)          Sport Team Termoli               3:40.45,9   1:47.21,9  (8671) diploma video  55/M5    117.   14,948 ¦  3:03.52  337.¦
  571. Selva Corrado        1964 RSM-San Marino       pennarossa ciclismo              3:41.01,6   1:47.37,6 (10235) diploma video  55/M4    163.   14,930 ¦  3:08.46  390.¦
  572. Boni Massimo         1971 Lido di Savio (RA)   Surfing Shop Sport Promotion     3:41.10,4   1:47.46,4  (5035) diploma video  55/M3    109.   14,920 ¦  3:27.00  605.¦
  573. Robl Bernd           1966 D-Landshut           Team Baier Landshut              3:41.10,7   1:47.46,7  (4187) diploma video  55/M3    110.   14,920 ¦  3:27.07  606.¦
  574. Savio Alan           1955 Ramuscello (PN)      Maronese Mobili                  3:41.22,7   1:47.58,7  (6036) diploma video  55/M5    118.   14,906 ¦  3:26.58  604.¦
  575. De Cesari Francesco  1951 Gazoldo d. Ippoliti  Team Full Bike                   3:41.23,7   1:47.59,7  (7952) diploma video  55/M5    119.   14,905 ¦  3:26.04  597.¦
  576. Smorti Mauro         1951 Pontassieve (FI)     Polisportiva Sieci               3:41.24,3   1:48.00,3  (4735) diploma video  55/M5    120.   14,904 ¦  3:24.59  580.¦
  577. Corona Guerrino      1944 San Guistino di Live GS Ciclistico La Salute San Gi   3:41.25,4   1:48.01,4  (7874) diploma video  55/M6    74.    14,903 ¦  3:24.46  576.¦
  578. Dugoni Gianfranco    1942 San Prospero sulla S Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         3:41.29,0   1:48.05,0  (8212) diploma video  55/M6    75.    14,899 ¦  3:26.52  603.¦
  579. Kaitinnis Thomas     1980 D-Lichtenstein       Veloclub Engstingen              3:41.35,1   1:48.11,1  (7783) diploma video  55/M1    50.    14,892 ¦  3:26.03  596.¦
  580. Schmitt Andreas      1965 D-Bamberg            Lech Angels                      3:41.36,5   1:48.12,5  (3912) diploma video  55/M4    164.   14,891 ¦  3:27.17  608.¦
  581. Seiler Frank         1961 D-Singen                                              3:41.51,4   1:48.27,4 (10233) diploma video  55/M4    165.   14,874 ¦  3:15.07  458.¦
  582. Gasperin Miha        1972 SLO-Trebnje          Nanni Caffe Team                 3:41.52,5   1:48.28,5  (8360) diploma video  55/M2    60.    14,873 ¦  3:27.11  607.¦
  583. Montanari Doriano    1952 Cesena (FC)          Polisportiva Firenzuola          3:41.54,1   1:48.30,1  (8193) diploma video  55/M5    121.   14,871 ¦  3:23.37  564.¦
  584. Streubel Steffen     1968 D-München            Ratz Fatz                        3:41.55,2   1:48.31,2 (10309) diploma video  55/M3    111.   14,870 ¦  3:25.25  587.¦
  585. Ballerini Giampiero  1938 Scandicci (FI)       Team Le Lame                     3:42.10,0   1:48.46,0  (6949) diploma video  55/M6    76.    14,853 ¦  3:27.18  609.¦
  586. Fidenzi Massimiliano 1975 Terni (TR)           Livingstone Cycling Team         3:42.14,8   1:48.50,8  (8610) diploma video  55/M2    61.    14,848 ¦  3:26.02  594.¦
  587. Tomassini Simone     1976 Terni (TR)           Livingstone Cycling Team         3:42.15,9   1:48.51,9  (8607) diploma video  55/M2    62.    14,847 ¦  3:26.03  595.¦
  588. Sältzer Uwe          1960 D-Mittenaar          Die Zwei                         3:42.19,6   1:48.55,6 (10150) diploma video  55/M4    166.   14,843 ¦  3:24.01  567.¦
  589. Cagalli Daniele      1958 Cerea (VR)           Veloce Club Cerea 1883           3:42.22,2   1:48.58,2  (1409) diploma video  55/M5    122.   14,840 ¦  3:16.43  484.¦
  590. Grigoli Roberto      1960 Oppeano (VR)         assali stefen g.s. cadidavid     3:42.22,4   1:48.58,4  (1509) diploma video  55/M4    167.   14,839 ¦  3:15.31  469.¦
  591. Faccio Giorgio       1966 Oppeano (VR)         Assali Stefen GS Cadidavid       3:42.23,3   1:48.59,3  (1461) diploma video  55/M3    112.   14,838 ¦  3:25.09  585.¦
  592. Faccio Corrado       1958 Oppeano (VR)         Assali Stefen GS Cadidavid       3:42.23,6   1:48.59,6  (1460) diploma video  55/M5    123.   14,838 ¦  3:22.41  555.¦
  593. Fanton Bruno         1959 Cerea (VR)           veloce club cerea - 1883         3:42.23,7   1:48.59,7  (1465) diploma video  55/M4    168.   14,838 ¦  3:25.09  584.¦
  594. Verlengia Pasquale   1965 Casoli (CH)          CICLOAMATORI CASOLI              3:42.24,8   1:49.00,8  (1716) diploma video  55/M4    169.   14,837 ¦  3:27.24  610.¦
  595. Calzi Riccardo       1978 Crema (CR)           VC Bagnolo Cremasco              3:42.25,4   1:49.01,4  (4461) diploma video  55/M1    51.    14,836 ¦  3:28.49  621.¦
  596. Bramati Maurizio     1962 Peschiera Borromeo ( G.S. G.PISSARELLI PRYNGEPS       3:42.29,9   1:49.05,9  (9008) diploma video  55/M4    170.   14,831 ¦  3:29.35  632.¦
  597. Del Monte Piero      1972 Napoli (NA)          ASD Gentlemen Trieste            3:42.38,5   1:49.14,5  (8403) diploma video  55/M2    63.    14,822 ¦  3:25.02  581.¦
  598. Pacifici Andrea      1982 Torino (TO)          Cedas Fiat Torino                3:42.42,0   1:49.18,0  (9920) diploma video  55/M1    52.    14,818 ¦  3:29.33  630.¦
  599. Civettini Angelo     1946 Arco (TN)            Pol. S.Giorgio Ugo Bike          3:42.45,5   1:49.21,5  (8069) diploma video  55/M6    77.    14,814 ¦  3:26.05  598.¦
  600. Chiappa Enrico       1957 Barga (LU)           Team Cicli Mori                  3:42.49,7   1:49.25,7  (8354) diploma video  55/M5    124.   14,809 ¦  3:25.29  589.¦
  601. Urlasberger Werner   1958 A-Kundl              Radtreff Region 31 Tirol         3:42.56,6   1:49.32,6  (7765) diploma video  55/M5    125.   14,801 ¦  3:22.51  557.¦
  602. Luitpold Hans        1958 D-Seefeld            TSV Herrsching                   3:42.59,2   1:49.35,2  (9723) diploma video  55/M5    126.   14,799 ¦  3:28.58  623.¦
  603. Palchetti Gianni     1962 Scandicci (FI)       Team Le Lame                     3:43.06,7   1:49.42,7  (6948) diploma video  55/M4    171.   14,790 ¦  3:25.26  588.¦
  604. Herold Michael       1948 D-Erfurt                                              3:43.11,2   1:49.47,2  (5494) diploma video  55/M6    78.    14,785 ¦  3:26.00  593.¦
  605. Faccioli Daniele     1951 Verona (VR)          Traguardo Volante Racing         3:43.11,8   1:49.47,8  (7144) diploma video  55/M5    127.   14,785 ¦  3:28.46  620.¦
  606. Perboni Marco        1962 Gazoldo Degli Ippoli Team Full Bike                   3:43.26,5   1:50.02,5  (7961) diploma video  55/M4    172.   14,768 ¦  3:26.36  601.¦
  607. Del Carria Marco     1963 Prato (PO)           Avis Verag Prato Est             3:43.26,6   1:50.02,6  (7794) diploma video  55/M4    173.   14,768 ¦  3:27.34  611.¦
  608. Peters Pedro         1964 NL-Greosbeek         Marmotte                         3:43.30,0   1:50.06,0  (9980) diploma video  55/M4    174.   14,765 ¦  3:29.48  636.¦
  609. Ribolla Alessandro   1969 Bergamo (BG)         Ciclo Team Pesenti- Arredament   3:43.30,8   1:50.06,8 (10070) diploma video  55/M3    113.   14,764 ¦  3:24.17  571.¦
  610. Ricci Giuseppe       1959 Cerreto Sannita (BN) Pane e Acqua                     3:43.48,1   1:50.24,1 (10073) diploma video  55/M4    175.   14,745 ¦  3:28.30  619.¦
  611. Martina Raffaele Vin 1962 Bitetto (BA)         U.S. Domar                       3:44.06,6   1:50.42,6  (9765) diploma video  55/M4    176.   14,724 ¦  3:31.18  651.¦
  612. Hamann Moritz        1979 D-München                                             3:44.19,0   1:50.55,0  (1516) diploma video  55/M1    53.    14,711 ¦  3:29.00  624.¦
  613. Vincoletto Riccardin 1964 Santo Stino di Liven GS Ciclistico La Salute San Gi   3:44.19,1   1:50.55,1  (7871) diploma video  55/M4    177.   14,711 ¦  3:30.40  642.¦
  614. Wieser Markus        1980 D-München                                             3:44.19,2   1:50.55,2  (1732) diploma video  55/M1    54.    14,711 ¦  3:28.29  616.¦
  615. Wascher Gerhard      1955 D-Wendlingen                                          3:44.28,4   1:51.04,4 (10505) diploma video  55/M5    128.   14,701 ¦  3:31.25  652.¦
  616. Sanchez Noguer Xavie 1954 E-Banyoles           Team Catalunya                   3:44.34,5   1:51.10,5  (4780) diploma video  55/M5    129.   14,694 ¦  3:29.25  627.¦
  617. Kempkens Davide      1973 B-Ninove Outer       En Route                         3:44.44,2   1:51.20,2  (6573) diploma video  55/M2    64.    14,683 ¦  3:32.32  665.¦
  618. Barbieri Andrea      1958 Parma (PR)           Pedale Val Parma                 3:44.44,7   1:51.20,7  (7908) diploma video  55/M5    130.   14,683 ¦  3:29.35  631.¦
  619. Prandi Andrea        1965 Milano (MI)          Emporio Bici Maxiteam            3:44.48,1   1:51.24,1  (3219) diploma video  55/M4    178.   14,679 ¦  3:29.43  635.¦
  620. Maccelli Alberto     1948 Vaiano (PO)          ASD Avis Verag Prato             3:44.51,4   1:51.27,4  (5636) diploma video  55/M6    79.    14,676 ¦  3:30.20  639.¦
  621. Rispoli Fabio        1983 Torino (TO)          Amante Casella Team              3:44.52,2   1:51.28,2  (5980) diploma video  55/M1    55.    14,675 ¦  3:28.04  613.¦
  622. Cavaton Natale       1945 Valfenera (AT)       ASD Pessionese                   3:45.03,1   1:51.39,1    (52) diploma video  55/M6    80.    14,663 ¦  3:28.05  614.¦
  623. Perona Marcello      1962 Gaglianico (BI)      team cinelli playfull            3:45.13,1   1:51.49,1  (9975) diploma video  55/M4    179.   14,652 ¦  3:29.15  626.¦
  624. Dittli Anton         1945 CH-Dübendorf                                          3:45.13,5   1:51.49,5  (2921) diploma video  55/M6    81.    14,652 ¦  3:30.07  637.¦
  625. Maillard Jean Franco 1947 F-Vielle St Girons   UFOLEP 06                        3:45.17,8   1:51.53,8  (7651) diploma video  55/M6    82.    14,647 ¦  3:22.51  556.¦
  626. Ferrarini Maurizio   1958 Parma (PR)           King's Bike Team                 3:45.34,2   1:52.10,2  (8521) diploma video  55/M5    131.   14,629 ¦  3:25.15  586.¦
  627. Lepri Gianni         1954 Tavernerio (CO)      brianza bike                     3:45.35,2   1:52.11,2  (9695) diploma video  55/M5    132.   14,628 ¦  3:29.32  629.¦
  628. Pirnus Jaro          1952 A-Salzburg           Lech Angels                      3:45.45,5   1:52.21,5  (5915) diploma video  55/M5    133.   14,617 ¦  3:30.47  644.¦
  629. De Luca Ivano        1953 Casatenovo (LC)      CICLISTICA D.FIORANI             3:45.49,8   1:52.25,8  (2910) diploma video  55/M5    134.   14,612 ¦  2:54.26  248.¦
  630. Signorile Domenico   1950 Bitetto (BA)         us domar                         3:45.52,1   1:52.28,1  (1683) diploma video  55/M6    83.    14,610 ¦  3:31.46  658.¦
  631. Wilfer Guido         1967 D-Illerkirchberg     TSV Heiningen                    3:45.54,8   1:52.30,8  (8473) diploma video  55/M3    114.   14,607 ¦  3:31.37  654.¦
  632. Pan Peter            1961 Bozen (BZ)           Haeglofsteam                     3:45.55,2   1:52.31,2    (86) diploma video  55/M4    180.   14,606 ¦  3:30.23  641.¦
  633. Rossini Roberto      1968 Modena (MO)          GS Sportissimo Top Level         3:46.03,9   1:52.39,9  (6801) diploma video  55/M3    115.   14,597 ¦  3:31.06  648.¦
  634. Bertolini Stefano    1968 Granarolo (RA)       ASDC Granarolo Faentino          3:46.04,0   1:52.40,0  (4938) diploma video  55/M3    116.   14,597 ¦  3:30.44  643.¦
  635. Danevcic Anton       1941 SLO-Crnice           KD BRDA                          3:46.07,1   1:52.43,1  (9191) diploma video  55/M6    84.    14,594 ¦  3:29.02  625.¦
  636. Malavolti Mirko      1970 Granarolo (RA)       ASDC Granarolo Faentino          3:46.08,3   1:52.44,3  (5653) diploma video  55/M3    117.   14,592 ¦  3:30.49  645.¦
  637. Zettl Helmut         1961 D-Illertissen        Berg-und Radfreunde Au           3:46.19,4   1:52.55,4  (8892) diploma video  55/M4    181.   14,580 ¦  3:20.06  521.¦
  638. Piccinelli Carlo     1965 Sansepolcro (AR)     Ciclistica San Sepolcro          3:46.32,7   1:53.08,7  (8237) diploma video  55/M4    182.   14,566 ¦  3:28.29  617.¦
  639. Kvarnerud Gunnar     1950 S-S Länna                                             3:46.34,5   1:53.10,5  (9648) diploma video  55/M6    85.    14,564 ¦  3:28.55  622.¦
  640. Strohmeier Gerhard   1955 D-Pocking            WSV Otterskirchen                3:46.37,1   1:53.13,1  (7039) diploma video  55/M5    135.   14,561 ¦  3:28.30  618.¦
  641. Morani Moreno        1963 Palaia (PI)          ASD Adelante Bike Team           3:46.42,9   1:53.18,9  (9843) diploma video  55/M4    183.   14,555 ¦  3:33.41  685.¦
  642. Selmini Claudio      1941 Parma (PR)           ASD  Tecno Bici                  3:46.43,8   1:53.19,8 (10234) diploma video  55/M6    86.    14,554 ¦  3:32.47  670.¦
  643. Visentin Paolo       1968 Casale sul Sile (TV) Gibi Free Sport Stefanelli       3:46.44,1   1:53.20,1  (3193) diploma video  55/M3    118.   14,554 ¦  3:31.38  655.¦
  644. Gobbo Roberto        1964 Casier (TV)          Gibi Free Sport Stefanelli       3:46.44,4   1:53.20,4  (2974) diploma video  55/M4    184.   14,554 ¦  3:31.38  656.¦
  645. Riva Danilo          1961 Asso (CO)            Team Brianza Bike                3:46.50,6   1:53.26,6  (2038) diploma video  55/M4    185.   14,547 ¦  3:27.40  612.¦
  646. Naus Paul            1979 NL-Nm Utrecht                                         3:47.04,5   1:53.40,5  (9872) diploma video  55/M1    56.    14,532 ¦  3:31.34  653.¦
  647. Ceglia Simone        1949 Sant'Anastasia (NA)  Pol. Comunale Annalisa Salerno   3:47.06,4   1:53.42,4  (8465) diploma video  55/M6    87.    14,530 ¦  3:30.21  640.¦
  648. Breu Marcus          1965 D-Wolfratshausen                                      3:47.07,7   1:53.43,7  (9018) diploma video  55/M4    186.   14,529 ¦  3:30.58  646.¦
  649. Rossini Cardenio     1959 Falconara Marittima  ASD Avis Falconara               3:47.08,9   1:53.44,9 (10123) diploma video  55/M4    187.   14,527 ¦  3:26.25  600.¦
  650. Ugolin Luciano       1944 Arzignano (VI)       GS ciclismo Tezze                3:47.10,3   1:53.46,3  (4140) diploma video  55/M6    88.    14,526 ¦  3:31.57  660.¦
  651. Ponti Paolo          1964 Albinea (RE)         GS Reggio Bike                   3:47.15,8   1:53.51,8 (10021) diploma video  55/M4    188.   14,520 ¦  3:32.38  669.¦
  652. Kächele Klaus        1952 D-Hülben             AST Süssen                       3:47.17,1   1:53.53,1  (6893) diploma video  55/M5    136.   14,519 ¦  3:28.18  615.¦
  653. Maurizi Bruno        1958 Sant'Elpidio a Mare  GCD Lucio Catalini               3:47.17,7   1:53.53,7  (8119) diploma video  55/M5    137.   14,518 ¦  3:33.08  677.¦
  654. Baldissera Manlio    1960 Cona (VE)            as duemiladue                    3:47.18,5   1:53.54,5  (8804) diploma video  55/M4    189.   14,517 ¦  3:33.14  679.¦
  655. Pedrotti Bruno       1962 D-Jungholz           Team Allgäu                      3:47.19,4   1:53.55,4  (7535) diploma video  55/M4    190.   14,516 ¦  3:30.09  638.¦
  656. Aloisio Carlo        1966 Milano (MI)          cons.lombardo pista amatoriale   3:47.27,8   1:54.03,8   (172) diploma video  55/M3    119.   14,507 ¦  3:33.34  684.¦
  657. Bertelà Simone       1969 Firenze (FI)         team le lame firenze             3:47.40,8   1:54.16,8  (8875) diploma video  55/M3    120.   14,494 ¦  3:32.35  667.¦
  658. Kaftan Michael       1965 D-Dortmund           ohne                             3:47.55,7   1:54.31,7  (9580) diploma video  55/M4    191.   14,478 ¦  3:33.56  690.¦
  659. Danzl Gerhard        1955 A-Vomp                                                3:47.57,7   1:54.33,7  (9195) diploma video  55/M5    138.   14,476 ¦  3:31.09  649.¦
  660. Perrotta Nicola Anto 1956 Fucecchio (FI)       Pol.Omega                        3:48.03,6   1:54.39,6  (5887) diploma video  55/M5    139.   14,469 ¦  3:32.02  661.¦
  661. Cecchettini Giancarl 1955 Roma (RM)            Petit Velò                       3:48.10,6   1:54.46,6  (3212) diploma video  55/M5    140.   14,462 ¦  3:35.06  706.¦
  662. Fehn Oliver          1969 D-München            kein                             3:48.11,9   1:54.47,9  (9315) diploma video  55/M3    121.   14,461 ¦  3:29.37  633.¦
  663. Trincia Gianmarco    1973 Terni (TR)           Livingstone Cycling Team         3:48.23,5   1:54.59,5  (8605) diploma video  55/M2    65.    14,448 ¦  3:34.22  697.¦
  664. Eichinger Michael    1950 D-Neustadt           TV Vohburg                       3:48.25,4   1:55.01,4  (9282) diploma video  55/M6    89.    14,446 ¦  3:32.22  664.¦
  665. De Viet Adrie        1952 NL-NN Dordrecht      Team VVAA-VAB                    3:48.33,2   1:55.09,2  (3611) diploma video  55/M5    141.   14,438 ¦  3:35.08  707.¦
  666. Bartolozzi Valerio   1946 Scandicci (FI)       Team Le Lame                     3:48.36,4   1:55.12,4  (6940) diploma video  55/M6    90.    14,435 ¦  3:35.14  710.¦
  667. Orsetti Renzo        1969 Castelfidardo (AN)   GC Settecolli                    3:48.41,8   1:55.17,8  (7543) diploma video  55/M3    122.   14,429 ¦  3:33.08  676.¦
  668. Schroder Alexander   1965 NL-Xh Den Haag                                        3:48.48,2   1:55.24,2 (10210) diploma video  55/M4    192.   14,422 ¦  3:34.06  693.¦
  669. Sattler Michael      1977 D-Fürstenfeldbruck   GS di Monaco                     3:48.54,4   1:55.30,4  (6521) diploma video  55/M2    66.    14,416 ¦  3:32.13  663.¦
  670. Massariello Stefano  1954 Roma (RM)            ASD Cicli Castellaccio           3:48.59,1   1:55.35,1  (5689) diploma video  55/M5    142.   14,411 ¦  3:33.21  681.¦
  671. Gouw Henri           1964 NL-LB Waddinxveen    Team TC-Zevenhuizen              3:49.02,6   1:55.38,6  (6737) diploma video  55/M4    193.   14,407 ¦  3:32.57  673.¦
  672. Podgornik Antonio    1956 Trieste (TS)         ASD Gentlemen Trieste            3:49.06,8   1:55.42,8  (4690) diploma video  55/M5    143.   14,403 ¦  3:33.11  678.¦
  673. Durka Clemens        1969 D-München            MTV Stuttgart                    3:49.10,9   1:55.46,9  (8132) diploma video  55/M3    123.   14,399 ¦  3:35.02  703.¦
  674. Vismara Diego        1961 Brescia (BS)         Unidelta Arvedi Colibrí          3:49.12,6   1:55.48,6  (6267) diploma video  55/M4    194.   14,397 ¦  3:32.47  671.¦
  675. Vanni Ubaldo         1960 Castel San Niccolò ( CC Pontassieve                   3:49.13,4   1:55.49,4  (8336) diploma video  55/M4    195.   14,396 ¦  3:33.46  688.¦
  676. Gerola Massimo       1960 Brescia (BS)         Unidelta Arvedi Colibrí          3:49.17,5   1:55.53,5  (5415) diploma video  55/M4    196.   14,392 ¦  3:32.38  668.¦
  677. Budde Jörg           1954 D-Bergisch Gladbach                                   3:49.18,9   1:55.54,9  (5083) diploma video  55/M5    144.   14,390 ¦  3:34.43  701.¦
  678. Vitali Renzo         1950 Filottrano (AN)      GC Settecolli                    3:49.21,7   1:55.57,7  (7548) diploma video  55/M6    91.    14,387 ¦  3:35.04  705.¦
  679. Lankl Markku         1948 D-Grabenstetten      AST Süssen                       3:49.22,0   1:55.58,0  (6921) diploma video  55/M6    92.    14,387 ¦  3:31.11  650.¦
  680. Ferretto Mirco Gaeta 1956 Zanè (VI)            GS Alpilatte BR Pneumatici       3:49.27,2   1:56.03,2  (8407) diploma video  55/M5    145.   14,382 ¦  3:33.41  686.¦
  681. Dal Bianco Antonio   1954 Zanè (VI)            GS Alpilatte BR Pneumatici       3:49.28,1   1:56.04,1  (8410) diploma video  55/M5    146.   14,381 ¦  3:34.11  694.¦
  682. Paoleschi Roberto    1971 Pisa (PI)            ASDT Scott Fast and Furious      3:49.31,3   1:56.07,3  (7370) diploma video  55/M3    124.   14,377 ¦     ----  ----¦
  683. Rittatore Vonwiller  1949 Milano (MI)                                           3:49.34,0   1:56.10,0    (93) diploma video  55/M6    93.    14,374 ¦  3:36.25  716.¦
  684. Falleni Simone       1960 Firenze (FI)         Team Le Lame                     3:49.47,9   1:56.23,9  (6950) diploma video  55/M4    197.   14,360 ¦  3:32.33  666.¦
  685. Nicoletti Tiziano    1970 Viareggio (LU)       Ferri Taglienti                  3:49.51,1   1:56.27,1  (7287) diploma video  55/M3    125.   14,357 ¦     ----  ----¦
  686. Stam Jan             1947 NL-BB Utrecht        Team VVAA-VAB                    3:49.55,3   1:56.31,3  (3656) diploma video  55/M6    94.    14,352 ¦  3:35.11  709.¦
  687. Ponti Massimo        1969 CH-Vezia             Bici Team Ticino                 3:49.56,1   1:56.32,1 (10020) diploma video  55/M3    126.   14,351 ¦  3:29.39  634.¦
  688. Kaluza Werner        1939 D-München                                             3:50.03,6   1:56.39,6  (5537) diploma video  55/M6    95.    14,344 ¦  3:33.23  682.¦
  689. Spelta Pierluigi     1957 Cremona (CR)         ASD Persichello                  3:50.10,2   1:56.46,2  (7458) diploma video  55/M5    147.   14,337 ¦  3:34.37  700.¦
  690. Baumgartner Horst    1956 D-Ahlen              RC Gugge                         3:50.10,6   1:56.46,6  (4913) diploma video  55/M5    148.   14,336 ¦  3:35.02  704.¦
  691. Junger Hartmut       1965 D-Pfullingen         Lech Angels                      3:50.12,4   1:56.48,4  (3884) diploma video  55/M4    198.   14,334 ¦  3:33.20  680.¦
  692. Strube Sebastian     1973 D-München            Gruppo Sportivo de Monaco        3:50.21,8   1:56.57,8 (10311) diploma video  55/M2    67.    14,325 ¦  3:32.58  674.¦
  693. Perucchini Massimo   1964 Monza (MI)           ciclistica d. fiorani            3:50.35,7   1:57.11,7  (9976) diploma video  55/M4    199.   14,310 ¦  3:31.02  647.¦
  694. Rizzo Giorgio        1973 Cerveteri (RM)       MTB Cicli de Simone              3:50.45,2   1:57.21,2  (5589) diploma video  55/M2    68.    14,300 ¦  3:34.48  702.¦
  695. Novelli Armando      1947 Grottaferrata (RM)   GS Esercito                      3:50.51,6   1:57.27,6   (116) diploma video  55/M6    96.    14,294 ¦  3:34.22  698.¦
  696. Galluzzo Antonio     1955 Castel San Giorgio ( Pol. Comunale Annalisa Salerno   3:50.59,1   1:57.35,1  (8467) diploma video  55/M5    149.   14,286 ¦  3:35.32  713.¦
  696. Giacalone Benedetto  1961 Castel Goffredo (MN) Team Full Bike                   3:50.59,1   1:57.35,1  (7962) diploma video  55/M4    200.   14,286 ¦  3:31.40  657.¦
  698. Bertone Adolfo       1964 Cairo Montenotte (SV Marchisio Bici                   3:51.06,0   1:57.42,0  (8317) diploma video  55/M4    201.   14,279 ¦  3:35.48  714.¦
  699. van Dongen Koen      1976 NL-Ca Breda          Tunaboys                         3:51.24,9   1:58.00,9  (8384) diploma video  55/M2    69.    14,260 ¦  3:38.26  735.¦
  700. Mattei Franco        1949 Cantagallo (PO)      ASD Cicli Santoni                3:51.27,4   1:58.03,4  (7509) diploma video  55/M6    97.    14,257 ¦  3:33.32  683.¦
  701. Berkelmans Ton       1968 NL-Schijndel         Tunaboys                         3:51.31,7   1:58.07,7  (8391) diploma video  55/M3    127.   14,253 ¦  3:37.57  729.¦
  702. Colnaghi Enzo        1958 Verderio Inferiore ( BELLUSCO CICLOAMATORI            3:51.32,8   1:58.08,8  (9155) diploma video  55/M5    150.   14,251 ¦  3:37.09  723.¦
  703. Tidona Giovanni      1955 Roma (RM)            Pol Cicli Fatato                 3:51.34,5   1:58.10,5  (6174) diploma video  55/M5    151.   14,250 ¦  3:33.43  687.¦
  704. Zeri Alessandro      1964 Roma (RM)            Pol Cicli Fatato                 3:51.41,5   1:58.17,5  (6314) diploma video  55/M4    202.   14,243 ¦  3:33.50  689.¦
  705. Pozzi Giorgio Alessa 1955 Zerbo (PV)           ASD GERENZAGO                    3:51.53,4   1:58.29,4 (10025) diploma video  55/M5    152.   14,230 ¦  3:34.01  691.¦
  706. Boselli Andrea       1973 Pieve Porto Morone ( ASD GERENZAGO                    3:51.53,6   1:58.29,6  (8996) diploma video  55/M2    70.    14,230 ¦  3:35.14  711.¦
  707. Magani Mario Pasqual 1955 Pieve Porto Morone ( ASD GERENZAGO                    3:51.53,9   1:58.29,9  (9732) diploma video  55/M5    153.   14,230 ¦  3:34.02  692.¦
  708. Opara Franci         1969 SLO-Trebnje          Nanni Caffe Team                 3:51.54,3   1:58.30,3  (8364) diploma video  55/M3    128.   14,229 ¦  3:38.39  738.¦
  709. Pozzi Carlo          1959 Pieve Porto Morone ( ASD GERENZAGO                    3:51.55,5   1:58.31,5 (10024) diploma video  55/M4    203.   14,228 ¦  3:35.20  712.¦
  710. Vecchio Giuseppe     1944 Pieve Porto Morone ( ASD GERENZAGO                    3:51.57,2   1:58.33,2 (10454) diploma video  55/M6    98.    14,226 ¦  3:32.55  672.¦
  711. Gradi Giovanni       1958 Firenze (FI)         individuale                      3:52.03,3   1:58.39,3  (9461) diploma video  55/M5    154.   14,220 ¦  3:34.20  696.¦
  712. Gualdani Marco       1952 Borgo San Lorenzo (F                                  3:52.03,6   1:58.39,6  (1511) diploma video  55/M5    155.   14,220 ¦  3:36.50  718.¦
  713. Fassina Alessandro   1958 Treviso (FR)         Granfondo Pinarello              3:52.40,4   1:59.16,4  (6768) diploma video  55/M5    156.   14,182 ¦  3:38.13  732.¦
  714. van De Vegte Nico    1954 NL-Vh Dalfsen                                         3:52.42,7   1:59.18,7  (6555) diploma video  55/M5    157.   14,180 ¦  3:39.00  743.¦
  715. Zimmermann Robert    1962 D-München            Gazelle Bavaresi                 3:52.47,0   1:59.23,0 (10559) diploma video  55/M4    204.   14,176 ¦  3:37.02  721.¦
  716. Bonelli Marco        1959 Milano (MI)          ASD MAx Lelli                    3:52.56,4   1:59.32,4  (3708) diploma video  55/M4    205.   14,166 ¦  2:52.10  231.¦
  717. Effner Martin        1960 D-München            AST Süssen                       3:52.57,5   1:59.33,5  (6919) diploma video  55/M4    206.   14,165 ¦  3:36.56  719.¦
  718. Lazzaro Luigi        1956 Crispiano (TA)       CC Crispiano                     3:52.58,0   1:59.34,0  (5597) diploma video  55/M5    158.   14,165 ¦  3:34.13  695.¦
  719. Weiner Markus        1968 D-Stuttgart          AST Süssen                       3:52.58,2   1:59.34,2  (6894) diploma video  55/M3    129.   14,164 ¦  3:37.48  726.¦
  720. Miller Stephen       1958 GB-Liverpool L JA    Cycling Weekly                   3:53.15,8   1:59.51,8  (1739) diploma video  55/M5    159.   14,147 ¦  3:39.46  753.¦
  721. Gironella Marco      1956 Macerata (MC)        ASD Ciclo 2001 Macerata          3:53.34,2   2:00.10,2  (7267) diploma video  55/M5    160.   14,128 ¦  3:39.30  749.¦
  722. Pierucci Marco       1967 Pollenza (MC)        ASD Ciclo 2001 Macerata          3:53.35,0   2:00.11,0  (7276) diploma video  55/M3    130.   14,127 ¦  3:38.38  737.¦
  723. De Paolis Mario      1950 Orte Stazione (VT)   GS  Ass DLF Orte                 3:53.36,3   2:00.12,3  (7948) diploma video  55/M6    99.    14,126 ¦  3:39.28  748.¦
  723. Pescione Guido       1956 Catania (CT)         Sky Sport                        3:53.36,3   2:00.12,3   (139) diploma video  55/M5    161.   14,126 ¦  3:40.28  763.¦
  725. Fittavolini Ettore   1959 Piacenza (PC)        PRO PIACENZA TEAM                3:53.39,6   2:00.15,6  (9342) diploma video  55/M4    207.   14,123 ¦  3:39.43  752.¦
  726. Eger Bernhard        1953 D-Blaichach          Lech Angels                      3:53.42,6   2:00.18,6  (3966) diploma video  55/M5    162.   14,120 ¦  3:38.13  731.¦
  727. Junker Stefan        1967 D-Bad Endbach        Die Zwei                         3:53.58,6   2:00.34,6  (9578) diploma video  55/M3    131.   14,103 ¦  3:25.40  591.¦
  728. V.Kutzschenbach Till 1975 D-Friedberg          Skischule Müller                 3:53.59,1   2:00.35,1  (6883) diploma video  55/M2    71.    14,103 ¦  3:38.15  733.¦
  729. Bonaiuti Silvano     1942 Calenzano (FI)       ASD La Querce                    3:54.05,0   2:00.41,0  (8012) diploma video  55/M6    100.   14,097 ¦  3:37.29  724.¦
  730. Guasti Carlo         1943 Campi Bisenzio (FI)  ASD La Querce                    3:54.05,1   2:00.41,1  (8018) diploma video  55/M6    101.   14,097 ¦  3:37.51  728.¦
  731. Huber Jürgen         1965 D-Lappersdorf        Veloclub Ratisbona e.V.          3:54.05,3   2:00.41,3  (9545) diploma video  55/M4    208.   14,097 ¦  3:35.10  708.¦
  732. Binchi Agostino      1939 Prato (PO)           ASD La Querce                    3:54.06,1   2:00.42,1  (8013) diploma video  55/M6    102.   14,096 ¦  3:37.32  725.¦
  733. Gambirasi Claudio    1962 Roma (RM)            Pol Fatato                       3:54.14,6   2:00.50,6  (5401) diploma video  55/M4    209.   14,087 ¦  3:32.10  662.¦
  734. Vitale Armando       1956 Satriano (CZ)        ASD Pedale del  Golfo            3:54.15,7   2:00.51,7  (6268) diploma video  55/M5    163.   14,086 ¦  3:31.48  659.¦
  735. Slegh Harry          1953 NL-Kp                                                 3:54.16,3   2:00.52,3  (1685) diploma video  55/M5    164.   14,086 ¦  3:36.33  717.¦
  736. Pelona Luca          1987 Agugliano (AN)       ASD Pedale Aguglianese           3:54.26,3   2:01.02,3  (7726) diploma video  55/M1    57.    14,076 ¦  3:34.27  699.¦
  737. Berion Loris         1978 Merano (BZ)          Stampa Alta Badia                3:54.28,4   2:01.04,4  (2808) diploma video  55/M1    58.    14,074 ¦  3:39.19  746.¦
  738. Verdatti Angelo      1949 Orte (VT)            GS  Ass DLF Orte                 3:54.29,4   2:01.05,4  (7943) diploma video  55/M6    103.   14,073 ¦  3:38.48  739.¦
  739. Gambini Fabio        1964 Verona (VR)          Traguardo Volante Racing         3:54.31,4   2:01.07,4  (7142) diploma video  55/M4    210.   14,071 ¦  3:39.12  745.¦
  740. Grainger Jeffrey     1955 GB-Worcester WR SR   Cycling Weekly                   3:54.49,4   2:01.25,4  (1773) diploma video  55/M5    165.   14,053 ¦  3:38.53  742.¦
  741. Meinl Gert           1950 D-Bergen             Radteam Aichach                  3:55.04,0   2:01.40,0  (2495) diploma video  55/M6    104.   14,038 ¦  3:40.42  765.¦
  742. Scholl Oliver        1973 D-Feldkirchen-Wester Lech Angels                      3:55.05,9   2:01.41,9  (3877) diploma video  55/M2    72.    14,036 ¦  3:40.56  768.¦
  743. Fromm Robert         1964 D-Donaustauf         Veloclub Ratisbona e.V.          3:55.07,6   2:01.43,6  (9380) diploma video  55/M4    211.   14,034 ¦  3:38.48  740.¦
  744. Körber Helmut        1963 D-Bad Abbach         Veloclub Ratisbona e.V.          3:55.07,8   2:01.43,8  (9622) diploma video  55/M4    212.   14,034 ¦  3:38.48  741.¦
  745. Schubert Jürgen      1972 D-München            Betonwadeln                      3:55.21,1   2:01.57,1  (8221) diploma video  55/M2    73.    14,021 ¦  3:40.45  766.¦
  746. Bonfiglio Marco      1956 Torino (TO)                                           3:55.30,8   2:02.06,8    (43) diploma video  55/M5    166.   14,011 ¦  3:41.36  774.¦
  747. Riebel Andreas       1975 D-Starnberg          Team Baier Landshut              3:55.33,7   2:02.09,7  (7126) diploma video  55/M2    74.    14,009 ¦  3:37.06  722.¦
  748. Folco Nicola         1977 Pont Saint Martin (A Fulvia Pagliughi Cicli           3:55.33,8   2:02.09,8  (9348) diploma video  55/M2    75.    14,008 ¦  3:40.33  764.¦
  749. Veronese Stefano     1964 Padova (PD)          AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   3:55.49,6   2:02.25,6  (3827) diploma video  55/M4    213.   13,993 ¦  3:35.54  715.¦
  750. Venturi Diego        1980 Molini di Prela (IM) Team Parkpre Guru Selle Italia   3:55.53,8   2:02.29,8 (10463) diploma video  55/M1    59.    13,989 ¦  3:39.52  754.¦
  751. Schachinger Ingo     1969 D-Augsburg           Betonwadeln                      3:55.54,5   2:02.30,5  (8219) diploma video  55/M3    132.   13,988 ¦  3:41.19  770.¦
  752. Granvillano Emilio G 1952 San Lazzero Savena ( Ferri Taglienti                  3:55.57,4   2:02.33,4  (7288) diploma video  55/M5    167.   13,985 ¦  3:40.54  767.¦
  753. Baracchi Alessandro  1969 Anghiari (AR)        Ciclistica San Sepolcro          3:56.00,7   2:02.36,7  (4605) diploma video  55/M3    133.   13,982 ¦  3:38.05  730.¦
  754. Ulivi Roberto        1963 Borgo San Lorenzo (F Sci Club Mugello                 3:56.07,1   2:02.43,1  (6212) diploma video  55/M4    214.   13,976 ¦  3:40.05  759.¦
  755. Oddi Paolo           1969 Roccabianca (PR)                                      3:56.15,3   2:02.51,3  (5821) diploma video  55/M3    134.   13,967 ¦  3:43.22  786.¦
  756. Rupprecht Bernd      1977 D-Odelzhausen        SV Strasslach                    3:56.22,4   2:02.58,4  (8724) diploma video  55/M2    76.    13,960 ¦  3:40.26  762.¦
  757. Kurschat Herbert     1951 D-Bad Reichenhall                                     3:56.22,7   2:02.58,7  (9644) diploma video  55/M5    168.   13,960 ¦  3:43.34  788.¦
  758. Coe Richard          1972 GB-Bourne End Bucks                                   3:56.26,1   2:03.02,1  (5182) diploma video  55/M2    77.    13,957 ¦  3:39.31  750.¦
  759. O'Neill Adrian       1975 GB-London Ecv ps                                      3:56.32,3   2:03.08,3  (1607) diploma video  55/M2    78.    13,951 ¦  3:37.51  727.¦
  760. Pagani Lorenzo       1972 D-München                                             3:56.34,0   2:03.10,0  (5837) diploma video  55/M2    79.    13,949 ¦  3:36.57  720.¦
  761. Wittemann Uwe        1957 D-Kahl               AST Süssen                       3:56.43,9   2:03.19,9  (6904) diploma video  55/M5    169.   13,939 ¦  3:41.25  772.¦
  762. Pali Carlo           1963 Prato (PO)           Avis Verag Prato Est             3:56.44,5   2:03.20,5  (5840) diploma video  55/M4    215.   13,939 ¦  3:40.25  761.¦
  763. Kosian Sepp          1972 D-Traunreut          Franz'Bike Shop                  3:56.45,0   2:03.21,0  (9623) diploma video  55/M2    80.    13,938 ¦  3:39.41  751.¦
  764. Cachou Claude        1951 F-Kingersheim        CC Kingersheim                   3:56.56,1   2:03.32,1  (7732) diploma video  55/M5    170.   13,927 ¦  3:42.26  779.¦
  765. Opara Rok            1992 SLO-Trebnje          Nanni Caffe Team                 3:56.58,4   2:03.34,4  (8363) diploma video  55/M1    60.    13,925 ¦  3:42.17  778.¦
  766. van Loosbroek Tim    1980 NL-Hn Amsterdam                                       3:57.00,5   2:03.36,5 (10431) diploma video  55/M1    61.    13,923 ¦  3:40.56  768.¦
  767. Leo Antonio          1949 Punta Marina (RA)    ASD GS Classense Trasporti Rav   3:57.16,5   2:03.52,5  (8443) diploma video  55/M6    105.   13,907 ¦  3:41.20  771.¦
  768. Chiesa Enrico        1968 Milano (MI)          ASD UC Comense 1887              3:57.17,0   2:03.53,0  (5159) diploma video  55/M3    135.   13,907 ¦  3:42.06  776.¦
  769. Masolini Gino        1954 Napoli (NA)          individuale                      3:57.21,8   2:03.57,8  (9778) diploma video  55/M5    171.   13,902 ¦  3:39.25  747.¦
  770. Fantini Gianluca     1972 Cesena (FC)          cicloamatori vigne cesena        3:57.26,8   2:04.02,8  (9309) diploma video  55/M2    81.    13,897 ¦  3:38.16  734.¦
  771. Lencioni Sandro      1958 Villa Collemandina ( Team Cicli Mori                  3:57.32,7   2:04.08,7  (8351) diploma video  55/M5    172.   13,892 ¦  3:40.01  758.¦
  772. Kaiser Hartmut       1969 D-Taufkirchen        GS di Monaco                     3:57.52,6   2:04.28,6  (6527) diploma video  55/M3    136.   13,872 ¦  3:29.28  628.¦
  773. Evangelisti Federico 1972 Porcari (LU)         ASDT Scott Fast and Furious      3:57.54,5   2:04.30,5  (7363) diploma video  55/M2    82.    13,870 ¦  3:43.45  789.¦
  774. Udovic Bostjan       1969 SLO-Trebnje          Nanni Caffe Team                 3:57.56,9   2:04.32,9  (8367) diploma video  55/M3    137.   13,868 ¦  3:44.40  799.¦
  775. Costa Nicola         1961 CH-Chiasso           velo club brianza                3:58.03,9   2:04.39,9  (9168) diploma video  55/M4    216.   13,861 ¦  3:43.23  787.¦
  776. Logan Peter          1955 GB-Worthing BN EN    Cycling Weekly                   3:58.04,6   2:04.40,6  (1785) diploma video  55/M5    173.   13,861 ¦  3:39.04  744.¦
  777. Morosi Stefano       1973 Pescara (PE)         GSA Berner Zerowind              3:58.15,1   2:04.51,1  (2110) diploma video  55/M2    83.    13,850 ¦  3:45.17  811.¦
  778. Keulen van Peter     1952 NL-Oosterhout        RT145                            3:58.24,9   2:05.00,9  (9595) diploma video  55/M5    174.   13,841 ¦  3:42.10  777.¦
  779. Maccini Augusto      1952 Cortemaggiore (PC)   GS Cortemaggiore                 3:58.26,7   2:05.02,7  (9728) diploma video  55/M5    175.   13,839 ¦  3:42.27  780.¦
  780. Buttiglione Giuseppe 1955 Bitetto (BA)         US Cipollini                     3:58.30,1   2:05.06,1  (1407) diploma video  55/M5    176.   13,836 ¦  3:44.58  804.¦
  781. Stadlbauer Hermann   1955 A-Regau              UNION Regau                      3:58.40,5   2:05.16,5 (10287) diploma video  55/M5    177.   13,826 ¦  3:42.04  775.¦
  782. Barner Michael       1962 D-Rösrath            RSC le loup Koeln                3:58.47,2   2:05.23,2  (8815) diploma video  55/M4    217.   13,819 ¦  3:42.45  782.¦
  783. Magrini Riccardo     1954 Sesto San Giovanni (                                  3:58.49,0   2:05.25,0   (307) diploma video  55/M5    178.   13,818 ¦  3:45.51  821.¦
  784. Favaro Elio          1944 Padova (PD)          AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   3:59.06,2   2:05.42,2  (6852) diploma video  55/M6    106.   13,801 ¦  3:43.19  785.¦
  785. Calori Pierfrancesco 1975 Milano (MI)          Atletica 85 Faenza               3:59.19,8   2:05.55,8  (7317) diploma video  55/M2    84.    13,788 ¦  3:41.35  773.¦
  786. Wassing Jochem       1970 NL-Rotterdam Aa                                       3:59.25,8   2:06.01,8 (10507) diploma video  55/M3    138.   13,782 ¦  3:33.07  675.¦
  787. Bernasconi Mauro     1950 Cellatica (BS)       ASD Cral Credito Bergamasc       3:59.26,7   2:06.02,7  (4999) diploma video  55/M6    107.   13,781 ¦  3:44.14  791.¦
  788. Linder Hansjörg      1962 D-Schwangau                                           3:59.37,6   2:06.13,6  (9704) diploma video  55/M4    218.   13,771 ¦  3:45.32  816.¦
  789. Pichler-Steiner Matt 1970 A-Saalfelden am Stei Radtreff Region 31 Tirol         3:59.38,3   2:06.14,3  (7760) diploma video  55/M3    139.   13,770 ¦  3:26.46  602.¦
  790. Borsari Gianluca     1968 Carpi (MO)           GS Sportissimo Top Level         3:59.39,2   2:06.15,2  (6844) diploma video  55/M3    140.   13,769 ¦  3:45.25  813.¦
  791. van Puffelen Erik    1965 NL-AL Den Bommel     En Route                         3:59.45,8   2:06.21,8  (6685) diploma video  55/M4    219.   13,763 ¦  3:45.14  809.¦
  792. Centonze Marco       1974 Sassuolo (MO)        ASD GS Gli Scoiattoli            3:59.51,6   2:06.27,6  (7896) diploma video  55/M2    85.    13,758 ¦  3:46.00  824.¦
  793. Maccelli Paolo       1972 Campi Bisenzio (FI)  UC Pedale Sangiorgese            4:00.03,4   2:06.39,4  (8731) diploma video  55/M2    86.    13,746 ¦  3:45.30  815.¦
  794. Maccelli Massimilian 1967 Prato (PO)           UC Pedale Sangiorgese            4:00.04,1   2:06.40,1  (8729) diploma video  55/M3    141.   13,746 ¦  3:45.30  814.¦
  794. Pinai Daniele        1970 Prato (PO)           UC Pedale Sangiorgese            4:00.04,1   2:06.40,1  (8732) diploma video  55/M3    141.   13,746 ¦  3:45.41  818.¦
  796. Biffi Andrea Frances 1976 Milano (MI)          Amici Milanesi per il Ciclismo   4:00.07,6   2:06.43,6  (8900) diploma video  55/M2    87.    13,742 ¦  3:45.02  806.¦
  797. Mencattini Andrea    1961 Treviso (TV)         Nuova Ciclistica Fanzolo         4:00.07,9   2:06.43,9  (9806) diploma video  55/M4    220.   13,742 ¦  3:45.56  822.¦
  798. Marani Roberto       1953 Carpi (MO)           GS Sportissimo Top Level         4:00.10,2   2:06.46,2  (6846) diploma video  55/M5    179.   13,740 ¦  3:46.11  826.¦
  799. Herzog Philipp       1976 A-Hallwang bei Salzb                                  4:00.13,4   2:06.49,4  (9523) diploma video  55/M2    88.    13,737 ¦  3:45.15  810.¦
  800. van der Schaaff Marc 1970 NL-Mj Rotterdam                                       4:00.21,0   2:06.57,0 (10423) diploma video  55/M3    143.   13,729 ¦  3:45.58  823.¦
  801. Badtke Detlef        1948 D-Bobingen           Radteam Aichach                  4:00.21,2   2:06.57,2  (2331) diploma video  55/M6    108.   13,729 ¦  3:44.37  798.¦
  802. Tham Fredrik         1966 S-Nättraby                                            4:00.23,9   2:06.59,9 (10344) diploma video  55/M3    144.   13,727 ¦  3:38.33  736.¦
  803. Luzi Giuliano        1956 Gualdo Tadino (PG)   GS Avis Gualdo Tadino            4:00.28,6   2:07.04,6  (7221) diploma video  55/M5    180.   13,722 ¦  3:44.09  790.¦
  804. Baker Larry          1959 D-Garmisch-Partenkir                                  4:00.36,1   2:07.12,1  (8798) diploma video  55/M4    221.   13,715 ¦  3:46.35  835.¦
  805. Beastall John        1953 GB-Ripley De as      Anchor Team A/B                  4:00.50,8   2:07.26,8  (8622) diploma video  55/M5    181.   13,701 ¦  3:42.54  783.¦
  806. Ptas Wieslaw         1953 PL-Nowy Targ         Cienkie Gumki                    4:01.01,4   2:07.37,4  (8394) diploma video  55/M5    182.   13,691 ¦  3:45.46  819.¦
  807. Mucciante Alfonso    1970 Chivasso (TO)        Betonwadeln                      4:01.08,0   2:07.44,0  (8226) diploma video  55/M3    145.   13,685 ¦  3:44.35  796.¦
  808. Schlichtig Jimmy     1966 D-München            Skischule Müller                 4:01.11,8   2:07.47,8  (6858) diploma video  55/M3    146.   13,681 ¦  3:47.57  854.¦
  809. Klingesberger Peter  1964 D-Sonnenbühl         TSV Undingen e.V.                4:01.11,9   2:07.47,9  (8500) diploma video  55/M4    222.   13,681 ¦  3:46.11  827.¦
  810. Vannini Giancarlo    1959 Zero Branco (TV)     sc dopla treviso                 4:01.26,9   2:08.02,9 (10445) diploma video  55/M4    223.   13,667 ¦  3:44.54  803.¦
  811. Yeomans Mark         1955 GB-Bucks HP HL       Cycling Weekly                   4:01.31,3   2:08.07,3  (1764) diploma video  55/M5    183.   13,663 ¦  3:44.27  794.¦
  812. Marchisio Dario      1960 Cuneo (CN)           A.S.D CICLI PEPINO               4:01.35,4   2:08.11,4  (9758) diploma video  55/M4    224.   13,659 ¦  3:44.54  802.¦
  813. Ceccon Elio          1962 Aosta (AO)           GS Aquile Aosta                  4:01.36,1   2:08.12,1  (3724) diploma video  55/M4    225.   13,658 ¦  3:48.25  866.¦
  814. Sinner Christoph     1990 D-Emmering           Skischule Müller                 4:01.40,0   2:08.16,0  (6867) diploma video  55/M1    62.    13,655 ¦  3:47.23  848.¦
  815. Testa Fortunato      1952 Roma (RM)            Cicli Castellaccio               4:01.41,2   2:08.17,2 (10339) diploma video  55/M5    184.   13,654 ¦  3:47.00  841.¦
  816. Schmid Walter        1955 D-Süßen              AST Süssen                       4:01.48,0   2:08.24,0  (6897) diploma video  55/M5    185.   13,647 ¦  3:46.13  828.¦
  817. Ceriani Giorgio      1958 Verona (VR)          TEAM B.CICLI GALASSIA            4:01.48,8   2:08.24,8  (9116) diploma video  55/M5    186.   13,646 ¦  3:48.22  864.¦
  818. Davini Lamberto Ivan 1947 San Colombano (LU)   ASDT Scott Fast and Furious      4:01.56,4   2:08.32,4  (7371) diploma video  55/M6    109.   13,639 ¦  3:39.55  756.¦
  819. Merlo Marcello       1964 Brunate (CO)         Gruppo Trapianto é Vita          4:01.57,2   2:08.33,2  (3723) diploma video  55/M4    226.   13,638 ¦  3:47.59  855.¦
  820. Mc Gonagle Kevin     1968 IRL-Co.Donegal       Cycling Weekly                   4:01.58,2   2:08.34,2  (1816) diploma video  55/M3    147.   13,638 ¦  3:46.28  831.¦
  821. Herman Albert        1960 D-Kornwestheim       AST Süssen                       4:01.59,3   2:08.35,3  (6926) diploma video  55/M4    227.   13,637 ¦  3:48.15  860.¦
  822. Heinsius Carlo       1955 D-Erfurt             Skisport Erfurt 02               4:01.59,4   2:08.35,4  (9509) diploma video  55/M5    187.   13,636 ¦  3:48.51  873.¦
  823. Werchounik Herbert   1970 A-Götzis                                              4:02.04,8   2:08.40,8 (10521) diploma video  55/M3    148.   13,631 ¦  3:45.04  807.¦
  824. Ströhle Rene         1969 A-Weiler                                              4:02.05,3   2:08.41,3 (10310) diploma video  55/M3    149.   13,631 ¦  3:48.22  865.¦
  825. Werler Klaus         1943 D-Hildrizhausen      Team Adidas                      4:02.14,5   2:08.50,5  (7081) diploma video  55/M6    110.   13,622 ¦  3:46.41  836.¦
  826. Paciotti Fausto      1963 Gualdo Tadino (PG)   GS Avis Gualdo Tadino            4:02.19,0   2:08.55,0  (7242) diploma video  55/M4    228.   13,618 ¦  3:46.57  840.¦
  827. Badii Paolo          1954 Firenze (FI)         Team Le Lame                     4:02.32,9   2:09.08,9  (6929) diploma video  55/M5    188.   13,605 ¦  3:48.00  856.¦
  828. Wurz Wilfried        1958 D-Bühl               Team Schöck                      4:02.33,4   2:09.09,4  (7630) diploma video  55/M5    189.   13,605 ¦  3:48.19  863.¦
  829. Cenci Simone         1969 Fucecchio (FI)       Pol. Omega                       4:02.42,0   2:09.18,0  (5144) diploma video  55/M3    150.   13,597 ¦  3:45.38  817.¦
  830. Anderson Nick        1956 GB-SN JD Pewsex      Swindon Tri Club                 4:02.43,8   2:09.19,8  (4848) diploma video  55/M5    190.   13,595 ¦  3:45.01  805.¦
  831. Schneider Hans       1960 D-Esslingen                                           4:02.45,8   2:09.21,8  (6063) diploma video  55/M4    229.   13,593 ¦  3:49.07  880.¦
  832. Talamona Antonio     1940 Varese (VA)          team parkpre guru selle italia   4:02.49,6   2:09.25,6 (10324) diploma video  55/M6    111.   13,589 ¦  3:45.24  812.¦
  833. van der Schaaf Wiebe 1948 NL-Emmen - Ag        Van der Schaaf Family            4:02.53,4   2:09.29,4 (10421) diploma video  55/M6    112.   13,586 ¦  3:46.50  838.¦
  834. Conte Enzo           1936 Padova (PD)          GC Atletico                      4:02.55,3   2:09.31,3  (2888) diploma video  55/M6    113.   13,584 ¦  3:47.17  845.¦
  835. Mühlberger Josef     1947 D-Otterskirchen      WSV Otterskirchen                4:02.58,3   2:09.34,3  (6993) diploma video  55/M6    114.   13,581 ¦  3:48.39  869.¦
  836. Behnsen David        1988 D-Gelnhausen         Klub der toten Dichten           4:03.02,3   2:09.38,3  (7969) diploma video  55/M1    63.    13,578 ¦  3:46.28  832.¦
  837. Mauri Lorenzo        1991 Pedaso (AP)          ciclo club salottieri - muccia   4:03.05,4   2:09.41,4  (5702) diploma video  55/M1    64.    13,575 ¦  3:45.50  820.¦
  838. Barchet Thorsten     1974 D-Gelnhausen         Club der toten Dichter           4:03.06,6   2:09.42,6  (9929) diploma video  55/M2    89.    13,574 ¦  3:46.57  839.¦
  839. Brechtel Alexander   1986 D-Langenselbold      Klub der toten Dichten           4:03.07,5   2:09.43,5  (7968) diploma video  55/M1    65.    13,573 ¦  3:46.29  833.¦
  840. Coggiola Giulio      1945 Verona (VR)          GSA Berner Zerowind              4:03.07,9   2:09.43,9  (2120) diploma video  55/M6    115.   13,572 ¦  3:40.18  760.¦
  841. Pasquazzi Vladimiro  1943 Roma (RM)            GS Topi                          4:03.09,7   2:09.45,7  (5859) diploma video  55/M6    116.   13,571 ¦  3:44.43  800.¦
  842. Gerrietsen Gerard    1956 NL-DX Dalfsen        Team Dalfsen                     4:03.10,1   2:09.46,1  (3752) diploma video  55/M5    191.   13,570 ¦  3:49.05  879.¦
  843. Bianchini Luca       1978 Chiavenna (SO)       AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   4:03.10,3   2:09.46,3  (3823) diploma video  55/M1    66.    13,570 ¦  3:47.38  850.¦
  844. Weigel Dietrich      1964 Prato (PO)           ASD Inwool                       4:03.14,5   2:09.50,5  (7052) diploma video  55/M4    230.   13,566 ¦  3:46.07  825.¦
  845. Zipoli Simone        1969 Prato (PO)           ASD Cicli Santoni                4:03.16,9   2:09.52,9  (7508) diploma video  55/M3    151.   13,564 ¦  3:44.27  793.¦
  846. Gualazzi Marco       1966 Lalio (BG)           Crazy Biker Orezzo               4:03.21,0   2:09.57,0  (7985) diploma video  55/M3    152.   13,560 ¦  3:47.40  851.¦
  847. Pecorini Carlo       1962 Firenze (TR)         Team Le Lame                     4:03.22,4   2:09.58,4  (6947) diploma video  55/M4    231.   13,559 ¦  3:47.22  847.¦
  848. Saracco Ernesto      1953 Verduno (CN)         ASD Alba Bike Team               4:03.24,7   2:10.00,7  (7108) diploma video  55/M5    192.   13,557 ¦  3:45.07  808.¦
  849. Ghiotti Davide       1984 RSM-San Marino       Pedale d'Oro Cicli SAB           4:03.25,3   2:10.01,3  (9430) diploma video  55/M1    67.    13,556 ¦  3:47.07  842.¦
  850. Klein Edgar          1947 D-Röhrmoos                                            4:03.57,4   2:10.33,4  (9603) diploma video  55/M6    117.   13,526 ¦  3:49.14  882.¦
  851. Malaguti Cristian    1974 Prato (PO)           ASD La Querce                    4:04.01,4   2:10.37,4  (8020) diploma video  55/M2    90.    13,523 ¦  2:54.06  242.¦
  852. Apolloni Giorgio     1939 Roma (RM)            sc cicli berma                   4:04.10,7   2:10.46,7  (4860) diploma video  55/M6    118.   13,514 ¦  3:48.55  875.¦
  853. Russo Luigi          1951 Terracina (LT)       G.S. Sanità Terracina            4:04.12,7   2:10.48,7 (10134) diploma video  55/M5    193.   13,512 ¦  3:48.14  858.¦
  854. Büchl Hermann        1952 D-Brunnen            Radteam Aichach                  4:04.12,9   2:10.48,9  (2412) diploma video  55/M5    194.   13,512 ¦  3:46.21  830.¦
  855. Ercoli Livio         1942 Gualdo Tadino (PG)   GS Avis Gualdo Tadino            4:04.16,0   2:10.52,0  (7222) diploma video  55/M6    119.   13,509 ¦  3:48.19  862.¦
  856. Bodini Giuseppe      1938 Persico Dosimo (CR)  ASD Persichello                  4:04.23,6   2:10.59,6  (7461) diploma video  55/M6    120.   13,502 ¦  3:47.37  849.¦
  857. Busti Franco         1947 Deruta (PG)          Ciclo Club Deruta                4:04.36,2   2:11.12,2  (9053) diploma video  55/M6    121.   13,491 ¦  3:48.54  874.¦
  858. Landi Maurizio       1959 Formigine (MO)       ASD GS Gli Scoiattoli            4:04.51,3   2:11.27,3  (7895) diploma video  55/M4    232.   13,477 ¦  3:51.30  914.¦
  859. Bartesaghi Antonio   1956 Sondrio (SO)         ASD Team Memo Bar Tonale         4:05.00,8   2:11.36,8  (2139) diploma video  55/M5    195.   13,468 ¦  3:50.24  895.¦
  860. Mikula Martin        1985 CZ-Ricany                                             4:05.01,7   2:11.37,7  (9821) diploma video  55/M1    68.    13,467 ¦  3:51.58  917.¦
  861. Frattaroli Luigi     1951 Milano (MI)                                           4:05.04,8   2:11.40,8  (9368) diploma video  55/M5    196.   13,464 ¦  3:47.21  846.¦
  862. Rinaldini Mirco      1967 Rimini (RN)          ASD GS Gekobike                  4:05.12,0   2:11.48,0 (10092) diploma video  55/M3    153.   13,458 ¦  3:51.17  908.¦
  863. Primbs Josef         1950 D-Offenberg          WSV Otterskirchen                4:05.20,6   2:11.56,6  (7004) diploma video  55/M6    122.   13,450 ¦  3:49.09  881.¦
  864. Bavelloni Adriano    1962 Gazoldo Degli Ippoli Team Full Bike                   4:05.37,7   2:12.13,7  (7953) diploma video  55/M4    233.   13,434 ¦  3:48.15  859.¦
  865. Reuter Thomas        1962 D-Burgbrohl          RSF Burgbrohl                    4:05.39,0   2:12.15,0  (8450) diploma video  55/M4    234.   13,433 ¦  3:52.28  921.¦
  866. Bommarito Maurizio   1969 CH-Bellinzona                                         4:05.51,0   2:12.27,0  (5027) diploma video  55/M3    154.   13,422 ¦  3:44.49  801.¦
  867. Schleehahn Heiko     1970 D-Dresden                                             4:05.56,6   2:12.32,6  (6057) diploma video  55/M3    155.   13,417 ¦  3:44.37  797.¦
  868. Dietrich Robert      1951 D-Marktoberdorf      Quattrocolori                    4:05.56,9   2:12.32,9  (5291) diploma video  55/M5    197.   13,417 ¦  3:48.36  868.¦
  869. Thüns Hans-Bernd     1947 D-Puchheim           Radteam Aichach                  4:06.11,9   2:12.47,9  (2348) diploma video  55/M6    123.   13,403 ¦  3:49.52  885.¦
  870. Pettine Massimo      1956 Roma (RM)            Alitalia Club-Cicli Petta        4:06.15,7   2:12.51,7  (5896) diploma video  55/M5    198.   13,400 ¦  3:48.15  860.¦
  871. Mercanti Gianni      1947 Genzano di Roma (RM) Alitalia Club-Cicli Petta        4:06.18,2   2:12.54,2  (5724) diploma video  55/M6    124.   13,398 ¦  3:47.52  853.¦
  872. Woest Jens           1976 D-Stade              GS di Monaco                     4:06.19,4   2:12.55,4  (6532) diploma video  55/M2    91.    13,397 ¦  3:52.42  922.¦
  873. Kohl Bernd           1962 D-Weilersbach                                         4:06.21,5   2:12.57,5  (9615) diploma video  55/M4    235.   13,395 ¦  3:47.13  843.¦
  874. Piacenza Roberto     1957 Verona (VR)          Traguardo Volante Racing         4:06.22,8   2:12.58,8  (4197) diploma video  55/M5    199.   13,393 ¦  3:51.03  904.¦
  875. Mulas Giovanni Salva 1957 Sassari (SS)         S.C.D. Tatanu Pirastru           4:06.32,6   2:13.08,6  (9856) diploma video  55/M5    200.   13,385 ¦     ----  ----¦
  876. Chandler Richard     1956 USA-East Falmouth, M Velo Echappe                     4:06.40,5   2:13.16,5   (270) diploma video  55/M5    201.   13,377 ¦  3:47.14  844.¦
  877. Cirafici Mauro       1963 Monza (MI)           ASD Team Biciaio                 4:06.43,6   2:13.19,6  (2880) diploma video  55/M1    69.    13,375 ¦  3:54.00  939.¦
  878. Lauterbach Thomas    1970 D-Bamberg            Team Adidas                      4:06.50,8   2:13.26,8  (8913) diploma video  55/M3    156.   13,368 ¦  3:52.18  919.¦
  879. Köppe Hans-Juergen   1943 D-Chemnitz           Motor Hainichen                  4:06.53,8   2:13.29,8  (1526) diploma video  55/M6    125.   13,365 ¦  3:50.09  891.¦
  879. Thomassen Albert     1964 NL-ZL Amersfoort     En Route                         4:06.53,8   2:13.29,8  (6639) diploma video  55/M4    236.   13,365 ¦  3:51.14  907.¦
  881. Varano Gianfranco    1961 San Mauro Torinese ( ASD CC Piemonte                  4:06.57,6   2:13.33,6 (10449) diploma video  55/M4    237.   13,362 ¦  3:49.05  878.¦
  882. Suttmann Ingo        1968 D-München            GS di Monaco                     4:07.14,0   2:13.50,0  (6509) diploma video  55/M3    157.   13,347 ¦  3:50.35  897.¦
  883. Böhler Harry         1968 D-Wasserburg         AST Süssen                       4:07.14,6   2:13.50,6  (6891) diploma video  55/M3    158.   13,347 ¦  3:52.11  918.¦
  884. Scoppettuolo Giusepp 1970 Modena (MO)          ASD GS Gli Scoiattoli            4:07.16,1   2:13.52,1  (7897) diploma video  55/M3    159.   13,345 ¦  3:51.29  912.¦
  885. Zerbetto Stefano     1968 Fiesso d'Artico (VE) AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   4:07.21,5   2:13.57,5  (6850) diploma video  55/M3    160.   13,340 ¦  3:49.54  886.¦
  886. Rustighi Alessandro  1965 Massa (MS)           Club Alpi Apuane                 4:07.25,8   2:14.01,8  (2700) diploma video  55/M4    238.   13,337 ¦  3:48.34  867.¦
  887. Dettenkofer Rupert   1943 D-Haimhausen                                          4:07.38,2   2:14.14,2  (9244) diploma video  55/M6    126.   13,325 ¦  3:51.20  910.¦
  888. Fichter Markus       1976 D-Mannheim           GS di Monaco                     4:07.38,7   2:14.14,7  (6524) diploma video  55/M2    92.    13,325 ¦  3:53.45  935.¦
  889. Wolpert Josef        1944 D-Herrenberg                                          4:07.51,3   2:14.27,3 (10535) diploma video  55/M6    127.   13,314 ¦  3:50.07  890.¦
  890. Esposito Mauro       1959 Prato (PO)           Avis Verag Prato Est             4:07.53,8   2:14.29,8  (7787) diploma video  55/M4    239.   13,311 ¦  3:48.43  871.¦
  891. Pucci Alessio        1961 Prato (PO)           Avis Verag Prato Est             4:07.55,0   2:14.31,0  (7786) diploma video  55/M4    240.   13,310 ¦  3:49.04  877.¦
  892. Donatelli Paolo      1972 Vecchiano (PI)       ASDT Scott Fast and Furious      4:08.07,3   2:14.43,3  (7376) diploma video  55/M2    93.    13,299 ¦  3:46.47  837.¦
  893. Schneider Hans-Peter 1960 D-Wangen             AST Süssen                       4:08.30,2   2:15.06,2  (6906) diploma video  55/M4    241.   13,279 ¦  3:48.44  872.¦
  894. Perfumo Valter       1955 Genova (GE)          Racing Team La Bici              4:08.35,1   2:15.11,1  (8102) diploma video  55/M5    202.   13,275 ¦  3:52.45  925.¦
  895. Rosenhagen Christian 1978 D-Nürnberg           Pedale Frankonia                 4:08.44,7   2:15.20,7  (7177) diploma video  55/M1    70.    13,266 ¦  3:48.09  857.¦
  896. Bonometti Luca       1970 Brescia (BS)         GS Carrera                       4:08.45,9   2:15.21,9  (4639) diploma video  55/M3    161.   13,265 ¦  3:53.29  933.¦
  897. Fussangel Rolf       1956 D-Mönchengladbach    M.Gladbacher TV 1848             4:08.46,4   2:15.22,4  (9386) diploma video  55/M5    203.   13,265 ¦  3:39.55  757.¦
  898. Moscardini Ugo       1953 Formigine (MO)       Team Iaccobike                   4:08.46,6   2:15.22,6  (4503) diploma video  55/M5    204.   13,264 ¦  3:51.03  905.¦
  899. Tesei Gianni         1968 Agugliano (AN)       ASD Pedale Aguglianese           4:08.48,6   2:15.24,6  (7724) diploma video  55/M3    162.   13,263 ¦  3:15.31  468.¦
  900. Tassistro Carlo      1948 Dego (SV)            GS Elledisport                   4:08.50,4   2:15.26,4  (8437) diploma video  55/M6    128.   13,261 ¦  3:51.30  913.¦
  901. Bazzoni Stefano      1964 Carpi (MO)           GS Sportissimo Top Level         4:08.50,5   2:15.26,5  (6794) diploma video  55/M4    242.   13,261 ¦  3:50.22  894.¦
  902. Bots Bert            1973 NL-BD Winschoten     En Route                         4:08.51,4   2:15.27,4  (6591) diploma video  55/M2    94.    13,260 ¦  3:51.50  916.¦
  903. Nap Ronny            1973 NL-BD Winschoten     En Route                         4:08.52,1   2:15.28,1  (6592) diploma video  55/M2    95.    13,260 ¦  3:46.30  834.¦
  904. Kravanja Stefan      1974 D-Penzberg           Beyou Fitness                    4:08.58,3   2:15.34,3  (8042) diploma video  55/M2    96.    13,254 ¦  3:50.56  899.¦
  905. Zucchini Andrea      1974 Bologna (BO)         cicloamatori vigne cesena        4:08.58,8   2:15.34,8 (10567) diploma video  55/M2    97.    13,254 ¦  3:55.40  957.¦
  906. Pedussia Andrea      1960 Sommariva Del Bosco  Ruota Libera                     4:08.59,2   2:15.35,2  (5877) diploma video  55/M4    243.   13,253 ¦  3:51.00  902.¦
  907. Caponi Giovanni      1962 Arezzo (AR)          Team Scott Pasquini              4:09.18,1   2:15.54,1  (8415) diploma video  55/M4    244.   13,236 ¦  3:54.06  941.¦
  908. Schubert Andreas     1960 D-Offenbach          GUYLAINE                         4:09.18,7   2:15.54,7  (6070) diploma video  55/M4    245.   13,236 ¦  3:53.35  934.¦
  909. Simoni Roberto       1972 D-München            MTB Munich                       4:09.26,3   2:16.02,3  (7626) diploma video  55/M2    98.    13,229 ¦  3:54.00  938.¦
  910. Stoorvogel Pieter    1963 NL-LD Almere         Focus on Fitness                 4:09.50,5   2:16.26,5  (8584) diploma video  55/M4    246.   13,208 ¦  3:52.56  928.¦
  911. Suchy Jakub          1971 CZ-Prague            K.A.O.S.                         4:10.10,6   2:16.46,6 (10313) diploma video  55/M3    163.   13,190 ¦  3:55.07  952.¦
  912. Magnani Benito       1951 Rimini (RN)          ASD Open Team                    4:10.19,1   2:16.55,1  (7702) diploma video  55/M5    205.   13,183 ¦  3:52.43  924.¦
  913. Gambini Michele      1964 Rapolano Terme (SI)                                   4:10.21,5   2:16.57,5  (5400) diploma video  55/M4    247.   13,181 ¦  3:52.48  926.¦
  914. Falsini Marco        1965 Firenze (FI)         ASD INWOOL                       4:10.32,3   2:17.08,3  (1463) diploma video  55/M4    248.   13,171 ¦  3:53.47  937.¦
  915. Grimmeiß Manfred     1948 D-Fürth                                               4:10.35,1   2:17.11,1  (9473) diploma video  55/M6    129.   13,169 ¦  3:50.57  901.¦
  916. Tiemissen Jaap       1949 NL-NE Berghem Gem. O Team Berghem                     4:10.40,9   2:17.16,9  (3663) diploma video  55/M6    130.   13,164 ¦  2:57.07  277.¦
  917. Weiss Robert         1963 F-Montbronn                                           4:10.50,3   2:17.26,3 (10515) diploma video  55/M4    249.   13,155 ¦  3:57.09  971.¦
  918. Prest Paolo          1963 Firenze (FI)         ACD Bicisportteam Firenze        4:10.51,1   2:17.27,1  (7483) diploma video  55/M4    250.   13,155 ¦  3:51.49  915.¦
  919. Ricci Ruggero        1949 Firenze (FI)         ACD Bicisportteam Firenze        4:10.51,4   2:17.27,4  (7490) diploma video  55/M6    131.   13,154 ¦  3:54.04  940.¦
  920. Kobluk Gottfried     1948 D-Vilshofen          WSV Otterskirchen                4:10.52,3   2:17.28,3  (6995) diploma video  55/M6    132.   13,154 ¦  3:56.08  959.¦
  921. Sperlein Karl-Heinz  1948 D-Vilshofen          WSV Otterskirchen                4:10.53,5   2:17.29,5  (6998) diploma video  55/M6    133.   13,153 ¦  3:56.26  963.¦
  922. Valetti Oscar        1950 Lonato (BS)          Gruppo Ciclistico Feralpi        4:10.56,3   2:17.32,3 (10400) diploma video  55/M6    134.   13,150 ¦  3:54.49  950.¦
  923. Beneventi Mauro      1960 Sirmione (BS)        Gruppo Ciclistico Feralpi        4:10.57,3   2:17.33,3  (4926) diploma video  55/M4    251.   13,149 ¦  3:54.52  951.¦
  924. Vallotto Eros        1974 Villorba (TV)        Granfondo Pinarello              4:11.07,0   2:17.43,0  (6782) diploma video  55/M2    99.    13,141 ¦  3:54.33  948.¦
  925. La Greca Francesco   1962 Vaiano (PO)          GC Campi 04                      4:11.10,6   2:17.46,6  (5583) diploma video  55/M4    252.   13,138 ¦  3:49.03  876.¦
  926. Matucci Roberto      1960 Sesto Fiorentino (FI GC Campi 04                      4:11.11,4   2:17.47,4  (5699) diploma video  55/M4    253.   13,137 ¦  3:51.01  903.¦
  927. Marinelli Gianfranco 1944 Roma (RM)            GS Esercito                      4:11.17,2   2:17.53,2  (2005) diploma video  55/M6    135.   13,132 ¦  3:58.43  998.¦
  928. Vitali Cesare        1958 Piacenza (PC)        ASD Team Raschiani               4:11.19,8   2:17.55,8  (6269) diploma video  55/M5    206.   13,130 ¦  3:39.55  755.¦
  929. Caggiati Vanni       1946 Langhirano (PR)      Pedale Val Parma                 4:11.31,6   2:18.07,6  (7911) diploma video  55/M6    136.   13,119 ¦  3:50.06  889.¦
  930. Pedrazzi Gianluca    1959 San Felice sul Panar GS Sportissimo Top Level         4:11.48,3   2:18.24,3  (6812) diploma video  55/M4    254.   13,105 ¦  3:58.02  985.¦
  931. Volpolini Argeo      1952 Gualdo Tadino (PG)   GS Avis Gualdo Tadino            4:11.52,7   2:18.28,7  (7234) diploma video  55/M5    207.   13,101 ¦  3:51.22  911.¦
  932. Guidubaldi Massimili 1968 Gualdo Tadino (PG)   GS Avis Gualdo Tadino            4:11.53,4   2:18.29,4  (7245) diploma video  55/M3    164.   13,100 ¦  3:51.19  909.¦
  933. Canton Silvio        1959 Cantalupo (MI)       Coppi Racing Team                4:11.53,8   2:18.29,8  (9074) diploma video  55/M4    255.   13,100 ¦  3:54.30  945.¦
  934. Mitchell Don         1959 USA-Arlington MA     Cycling Weekly                   4:11.59,2   2:18.35,2  (1798) diploma video  55/M4    256.   13,095 ¦  3:53.27  932.¦
  935. Fiorucci Luciano     1957 Gubbio (PG)          GS Avis Gualdo Tadino            4:12.01,4   2:18.37,4  (7217) diploma video  55/M5    208.   13,094 ¦  3:54.09  942.¦
  936. Marinelli Mauro      1960 Gubbio (PG)          GS Avis Gualdo Tadino            4:12.03,0   2:18.39,0  (7243) diploma video  55/M4    257.   13,092 ¦  3:53.46  936.¦
  937. Locatelli Adriano    1957 Almenno San Salvator TEAM OPRANDI BIKE                4:12.11,2   2:18.47,2  (2158) diploma video  55/M5    209.   13,085 ¦  3:57.53  981.¦
  938. Menchiari Giuseppe   1951 Firenze (FI)         Team Le Lame                     4:12.11,5   2:18.47,5  (6932) diploma video  55/M5    210.   13,085 ¦  3:54.22  943.¦
  939. Cilione Giampiero    1967 Bologna (BO)         GS Ravonese                      4:12.17,5   2:18.53,5  (5170) diploma video  55/M3    165.   13,080 ¦  3:58.14  988.¦
  940. Piselli Stefano      1953 Grosseto (GR)        ASD Amici del GS Boni            4:12.20,9   2:18.56,9  (5918) diploma video  55/M5    211.   13,077 ¦  3:57.05  969.¦
  941. Gröndahl Hansjürgen  1945 D-Elmshorn           EMTV Elmshorn                    4:12.25,8   2:19.01,8  (9476) diploma video  55/M6    137.   13,072 ¦  3:48.40  870.¦
  942. Andreacchio Salvator 1953 Soverato (CZ)        ASD Pedale del Golfo             4:12.36,5   2:19.12,5  (4849) diploma video  55/M5    212.   13,063 ¦  3:56.42  965.¦
  943. Huck Christoph       1966 D-Bühl               Team Schöck                      4:12.37,4   2:19.13,4  (7627) diploma video  55/M3    166.   13,062 ¦  3:57.17  973.¦
  944. Velilla Sanchez Fran 1955 E-Otura (granada)    Grupo Deportivo Genil            4:12.41,3   2:19.17,3  (8529) diploma video  55/M5    213.   13,059 ¦  3:59.24 1000.¦
  945. Abt Wolfgang         1949 D-Rechberghausen     TSV Heiningen                    4:12.41,8   2:19.17,8  (8472) diploma video  55/M6    138.   13,059 ¦  3:56.47  966.¦
  946. Azzolini Luca        1975 Arco (TN)            Pol. S.Giorgio Ugo Bike          4:12.43,3   2:19.19,3  (8075) diploma video  55/M2    100.   13,057 ¦  3:57.37  977.¦
  947. Lepke Heiko          1973 D-Aying              Spielvereinigung Höhenkirchen    4:12.43,6   2:19.19,6  (8175) diploma video  55/M2    101.   13,057 ¦  3:59.02  999.¦
  948. Simonetti Massimo    1958 Sigillo (PG)         GS Avis Gualdo Tadino            4:12.53,9   2:19.29,9  (7218) diploma video  55/M5    214.   13,048 ¦  3:52.43  923.¦
  949. Rigos Erminio        1966 Malosco (TN)         Gruppo Trapianto é Vita          4:13.11,3   2:19.47,3  (3726) diploma video  55/M3    167.   13,033 ¦  3:54.40  949.¦
  950. Morelli Giuseppe     1952 Fossato di Vico (PG) GS Avis Gualdo Tadino            4:13.13,1   2:19.49,1  (7226) diploma video  55/M5    215.   13,032 ¦  3:52.59  929.¦
  951. Colombo Francesco    1946 San Macario (VA)     Societá Ciclistica Humanitas     4:13.21,1   2:19.57,1    (54) diploma video  55/M6    139.   13,025 ¦  3:57.22  974.¦
  952. Bertini Nunzio       1956 Filottrano (AN)      GC Settecolli                    4:13.29,2   2:20.05,2  (7556) diploma video  55/M5    216.   13,018 ¦  3:58.13  987.¦
  953. Acs Michele          1963 Roma (RM)            Erg Cycling Team Roma            4:13.30,1   2:20.06,1  (1351) diploma video  55/M4    258.   13,017 ¦  3:56.34  964.¦
  954. Klaver Mark          1970 NL-SE Spijkenisse    En Route                         4:13.30,5   2:20.06,5  (1905) diploma video  55/M3    168.   13,017 ¦  3:57.59  984.¦
  955. Ferrari Fabrizio     1961 Cremona (CR)         C.C.CREMONESE 1891               4:13.41,6   2:20.17,6  (9321) diploma video  55/M4    259.   13,007 ¦  3:57.53  982.¦
  956. Bellini Gianpaolo    1960 Cremona (CR)         CC CREMOMESE 1891                4:13.42,3   2:20.18,3  (8847) diploma video  55/M4    260.   13,007 ¦  3:57.52  980.¦
  957. Cesaretti Marcello   1945 Roma (RM)            Turbike                          4:13.46,3   2:20.22,3  (9120) diploma video  55/M6    140.   13,003 ¦  3:59.48 1006.¦
  958. Boschetti Maurizio   1955 Forlì (FC)           Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli    4:13.48,2   2:20.24,2  (7213) diploma video  55/M5    217.   13,002 ¦  3:55.34  955.¦
  959. Rossi Pasquale       1956 Forlimpopoli (FC)    Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli    4:13.48,4   2:20.24,4  (7196) diploma video  55/M5    218.   13,002 ¦  3:55.34  955.¦
  960. Brezovsky Erich      1961 A-Gänserndorf        RC RAD-AU                        4:13.51,6   2:20.27,6  (9020) diploma video  55/M4    261.   12,999 ¦  3:58.26  993.¦
  961. van Gelder Gerrit    1951 NL-XG Zwolle         Team Dalfsen                     4:13.53,0   2:20.29,0  (3769) diploma video  55/M5    219.   12,998 ¦  3:55.14  953.¦
  962. Dalmonte Massimo     1949 Ravenna (RA)         ASD Forum                        4:13.58,0   2:20.34,0  (5240) diploma video  55/M6    141.   12,993 ¦  3:54.32  946.¦
  963. Bianchini Armando    1937 Roma (RM)                                             4:13.58,9   2:20.34,9  (4950) diploma video  55/M6    142.   12,993 ¦  3:59.52 1007.¦
  964. Parrini Bernardo     1971 Firenze (FI)         GS Poggianti                     4:13.59,8   2:20.35,8  (5855) diploma video  55/M3    169.   12,992 ¦  3:51.06  906.¦
  965. Needhof Maurice      1958 GB-Newark, Ng bd     MnM                              4:14.01,3   2:20.37,3  (9874) diploma video  55/M5    220.   12,991 ¦  3:58.27  995.¦
  966. Kletzenbauer Thomas  1976 D-Gerestried                                          4:14.06,9   2:20.42,9  (9608) diploma video  55/M2    102.   12,986 ¦  3:57.23  975.¦
  967. Casoni Velio         1949 Formigine (MO)       ASD GS Gli Scoiattoli            4:14.07,7   2:20.43,7  (7898) diploma video  55/M6    143.   12,985 ¦  3:50.57  900.¦
  968. Petternel Heinz      1944 A-Graz               RC Bank Austria                  4:14.11,4   2:20.47,4  (3835) diploma video  55/M6    144.   12,982 ¦  3:58.25  992.¦
  969. Malaman Roberto      1958 Milano (MI)          TX Active Bike Team              4:14.26,5   2:21.02,5  (5652) diploma video  55/M5    221.   12,969 ¦  3:58.18  990.¦
  970. Gruel Thomas         1963 D-Hüttlingen         Radsportteam Mapal Dr Kress AG   4:14.33,5   2:21.09,5  (8315) diploma video  55/M4    262.   12,963 ¦  3:57.26  976.¦
  971. Klaus Siegfried      1961 D-Eschach            Radsportteam Mapal Dr Kress AG   4:14.35,6   2:21.11,6  (8306) diploma video  55/M4    263.   12,961 ¦  3:58.12  986.¦
  972. Kraus Roland         1960 D-Haar               Quest Rennradverein Inntal eV    4:14.52,0   2:21.28,0  (9628) diploma video  55/M4    264.   12,947 ¦  3:57.47  979.¦
  973. Mulazzani Roberto    1968 Rimini (RN)          ASD Open Team                    4:14.52,1   2:21.28,1  (7699) diploma video  55/M3    170.   12,947 ¦  3:56.56  967.¦
  974. Wiering Ewoud        1973 NL-CV Zaandam        En Route                         4:14.53,6   2:21.29,6  (3592) diploma video  55/M2    103.   12,946 ¦  3:57.04  968.¦
  975. Linsmaier Erwin      1963 D-Haar               Quest Rennradverein Inntal eV    4:15.00,6   2:21.36,6  (9705) diploma video  55/M4    265.   12,940 ¦  3:57.15  972.¦
  976. Fabian Sven          1970 D-Stuttgart          MTV Stuttgart                    4:15.33,8   2:22.09,8  (8136) diploma video  55/M3    171.   12,912 ¦  4:03.01 1031.¦
  977. Freeze Markus        1977 D-Aichach            Radteam Aichach                  4:15.36,2   2:22.12,2  (2366) diploma video  55/M2    104.   12,910 ¦  3:59.48 1005.¦
  978. Zenz Tom             1975 D-Penzberg           Beyou Fitness                    4:15.40,8   2:22.16,8  (8048) diploma video  55/M2    105.   12,906 ¦  3:57.07  970.¦
  979. Baker William        1952 USA                  Adventure Travel Group           4:15.45,3   2:22.21,3  (7885) diploma video  55/M5    222.   12,902 ¦  3:57.46  978.¦
  980. Meda Alessandro      1947 Torino (TO)          ASD CC Piemonte                  4:15.45,6   2:22.21,6  (7663) diploma video  55/M6    145.   12,902 ¦  3:57.57  983.¦
  981. Ruthart Vilmos       1958 H-Budapest           Gruppetto                        4:15.59,9   2:22.35,9  (8508) diploma video  55/M5    223.   12,890 ¦  4:01.54 1023.¦
  982. Martin Reinhold      1960 D-Friedberg          Radteam Aichach                  4:16.09,5   2:22.45,5  (2508) diploma video  55/M4    266.   12,882 ¦  3:59.26 1001.¦
  983. van Steiyn Andre     1949 NL-RL Bennekom       Triathlon Team Gemert            4:16.12,8   2:22.48,8 (10437) diploma video  55/M6    146.   12,879 ¦  4:00.29 1012.¦
  984. Toscani Carlo        1947 Carlazzo (CO)        ASD Amici Comaschi del Ciclism   4:16.14,9   2:22.50,9 (10365) diploma video  55/M6    147.   12,878 ¦  3:53.24  931.¦
  985. Heinzl Stefan        1963 D-Gäufelden          SV Bondorf                       4:16.24,0   2:23.00,0  (8459) diploma video  55/M4    267.   12,870 ¦  3:59.32 1002.¦
  986. Trezza Giuseppe      1966 Torino (TO)          Amante Casella Team              4:16.27,6   2:23.03,6  (6198) diploma video  55/M3    172.   12,867 ¦  4:00.58 1014.¦
  987. Locatelli Luigi Mari 1945 Rozzano (MI)         Isdc Milano Team Pezzetti        4:16.28,4   2:23.04,4  (5614) diploma video  55/M6    148.   12,866 ¦  4:00.59 1015.¦
  988. Raith Holger         1973 D-Niederlauterbach                                    4:16.32,4   2:23.08,4 (10048) diploma video  55/M2    106.   12,863 ¦  4:01.02 1016.¦
  989. Rivolta Paolo        1965 Roma (RM)            Pol. Cicli Fatato                4:16.34,2   2:23.10,2  (5982) diploma video  55/M4    268.   12,861 ¦  4:02.21 1029.¦
  990. Pfeiffer Thomas      1966 D-Salzweg            WSV Otterskirchen                4:16.41,2   2:23.17,2  (6999) diploma video  55/M3    173.   12,856 ¦  4:00.03 1010.¦
  991. Jünger Günther       1958 D-Neckartenzlingen   Pedalteufel                      4:16.48,3   2:23.24,3  (4340) diploma video  55/M5    224.   12,850 ¦  3:46.13  829.¦
  992. Aresu Emmanuele      1965 Grottaferrata (RM)   GS Esercito                      4:16.51,2   2:23.27,2   (113) diploma video  55/M4    269.   12,847 ¦  4:04.16 1042.¦
  993. Scuffia Aleandro     1958 Piediripa (MC)       ASD Ciclo 2001 Macerata          4:17.04,6   2:23.40,6  (7283) diploma video  55/M5    225.   12,836 ¦  4:02.12 1025.¦
  994. Ciriaci Oliviero     1943 Filottrano (AN)      GC Settecolli                    4:17.10,1   2:23.46,1  (7546) diploma video  55/M6    149.   12,832 ¦  3:56.22  962.¦
  995. Heuvel V/D Cees      1954 NL-MB Baarlo                                          4:17.18,7   2:23.54,7  (5497) diploma video  55/M5    226.   12,824 ¦  3:54.24  944.¦
  996. Zumerle Franco       1958 Verona (VR)          Team Princycles                  4:17.26,7   2:24.02,7  (2129) diploma video  55/M5    227.   12,818 ¦  3:50.03  888.¦
  997. Benetti Antonio      1959 Verona (VR)          Team Princycles                  4:17.26,8   2:24.02,8  (2127) diploma video  55/M4    270.   12,818 ¦  3:49.33  883.¦
  997. Ortolani Paolo       1968 Verona (VR)          Team Princycles                  4:17.26,8   2:24.02,8  (2106) diploma video  55/M3    174.   12,818 ¦  3:50.44  898.¦
  999. Strapparava Giovanni 1963 Verona (VR)          Team Princycles                  4:17.28,2   2:24.04,2  (2079) diploma video  55/M4    271.   12,817 ¦  3:49.34  884.¦
 1000. Mancini Enzo         1951 Macerata (MC)        Gadap                            4:17.28,7   2:24.04,7  (9740) diploma video  55/M5    228.   12,816 ¦  3:58.19  991.¦



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.