55km Uomini/Männer

22a Maratona dles Dolomites, Alta Badia 2008 - 55km Uomini/Männer

posti: posto 1-500 (da 1:53.24,0)

 posto nome/Name            an   località/Ort         squadra/team                         tempo     ritardo    pett                cat/posto         km/h ¦       Gardena ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Salimbeni Luigi      1979 Castiglione Dei Pepo TEAM OLIMPIA BOLIS               1:53.24,0       -----    (41) diploma video  55/M1    1.     29,100 ¦  1:40.14    1.¦
    2. Feichter Alex        1987 La Pli De Mareo (BZ) Rodes Val Badia-Raiffeisen       1:57.56,9      4.32,9  (2934) diploma video  55/M1    2.     27,978 ¦  1:47.04    2.¦
    3. Moro Francesco       1948 Silea (TV)           Granfondo Pinarello              2:00.07,3      6.43,3  (6764) diploma video  55/M6    1.     27,472 ¦     ----  ----¦
    4. Guareschi Paolo      1966 Sissa (PR)           Road And Track                   2:03.59,8     10.35,8  (2984) diploma video  55/M3    1.     26,613 ¦  1:52.43    4.¦
    5. Frena Günther        1967 San Cassiano (BZ)    Rodes Val Badia-Raiffeisen       2:04.58,2     11.34,2   (294) diploma video  55/M3    2.     26,406 ¦  1:54.05    5.¦
    6. Erlacher Valentin    1987 La Pli De Mareo (BZ) Rodes Val Badia-Raiffeisen       2:06.51,2     13.27,2  (2924) diploma video  55/M1    3.     26,014 ¦  1:55.34    8.¦
    7. Stuffer Herbert      1968 Ortisei (BZ)         Rodes Gherdeina                  2:07.42,4     14.18,4  (6134) diploma video  55/M3    3.     25,840 ¦  1:55.55    9.¦
    8. Montagnani Nicola    1978 Ponsacco (PI)        GS Futura Sport Cicli Zapier     2:07.43,1     14.19,1    (38) diploma video  55/M1    4.     25,838 ¦  1:54.31    6.¦
    9. Moriconi Roberto     1963 Gualdo Tadino (PG)   GS Avis Gualdo Tadino            2:08.15,2     14.51,2  (7229) diploma video  55/M4    1.     25,730 ¦  1:55.26    7.¦
   10. Danni Lorenzo        1973 Parma (PR)           ASD VELOBIKE FERRARI             2:08.51,8     15.27,8  (2905) diploma video  55/M2    1.     25,608 ¦  1:57.49   10.¦
   11. Degli Esposti Franco 1945 Budrio (BO)          gianluca faenza team             2:09.07,8     15.43,8  (2913) diploma video  55/M6    2.     25,555 ¦  1:51.58    3.¦
   12. Heel Werner          1982 St.Leonhard in Passe Sporthilfe                       2:10.37,6     17.13,6   (136) diploma video  55/M1    5.     25,262 ¦  1:59.33   12.¦
   13. Tschurtschenthaler P 1988 St.Christina (BZ)    ASV Rodes Gherdeina              2:10.39,4     17.15,4  (3179) diploma video  55/M1    6.     25,257 ¦  1:58.08   11.¦
   14. Rovelli Pierangelo   1948 Milano (MI)          TX Active Bike Team              2:13.25,3     20.01,3  (6000) diploma video  55/M6    3.     24,733 ¦     ----  ----¦
   15. Ferrari Giuseppe     1951 Parma (PR)           ASD VELOBIKE FERRARI             2:13.55,4     20.31,4    (59) diploma video  55/M5    1.     24,640 ¦  2:02.23   16.¦
   16. Capelli Fulvio       1970 Almenno S.bartolomeo ASD TEAM MORETTI BERGAMO         2:14.24,3     21.00,3  (2847) diploma video  55/M3    4.     24,552 ¦  2:02.27   17.¦
   17. Moretti Luciano Amad 1956 Villa d'Almè (BG)    TEAM MORETTI                     2:14.25,3     21.01,3  (1592) diploma video  55/M5    2.     24,549 ¦  2:02.13   15.¦
   18. Fontana Massimo      1966 Bonata Sopra (BG)    Team Sintesi Adeste MG K Vis     2:14.34,7     21.10,7   (292) diploma video  55/M3    5.     24,521 ¦  2:03.13   18.¦
   19. Marzano Armando      1968 Caivano (NA)         Pol. Costiera Sorrentina         2:15.16,8     21.52,8    (78) diploma video  55/M3    6.     24,393 ¦  2:00.30   14.¦
   20. Giuliani Paco Valeri 1971 Curno (BG)           Brember Valley                   2:16.06,2     22.42,2  (3715) diploma video  55/M3    7.     24,246 ¦  2:04.29   19.¦
   21. Davied Stéphan       1974 F-Le Reposoir        UFOLEP 06                        2:17.10,0     23.46,0  (7657) diploma video  55/M2    2.     24,058 ¦  2:05.38   22.¦
   22. Saldini Alberto      1965 Novate Milanese (MI) Team Granfondo Michele Bartoli   2:18.41,3     25.17,3  (3123) diploma video  55/M4    2.     23,794 ¦  2:07.13   24.¦
   23. Ravanelli Fabrizio   1968 Mugnano PG (PG)      Umbria Cycling Passoni VO2 Tea   2:18.51,3     25.27,3   (166) diploma video  55/M3    8.     23,765 ¦  2:06.16   23.¦
   24. Mazzoleni Renzo      1977 Palazzago (BG)       TX Active Bike Team              2:18.59,5     25.35,5   (162) diploma video  55/M2    3.     23,742 ¦  2:07.29   25.¦
   25. Tonelli Marcello     1960 Pontremoli (MS)      Cral Autocamionale della Cisa    2:19.53,8     26.29,8  (4628) diploma video  55/M4    3.     23,588 ¦  2:08.20   27.¦
   26. Rubatscher Ivan      1972 La Valle (BZ)        Rodes Val Badia-Raiffeisen       2:20.21,1     26.57,1  (3118) diploma video  55/M2    4.     23,512 ¦  2:08.05   26.¦
   27. Maggiore Leonardo    1976 Spongano (LE)        GS Esercito                      2:20.38,4     27.14,4  (3232) diploma video  55/M2    5.     23,464 ¦  2:08.22   28.¦
   28. Socquet-Clerc Alan   1965 F-Megeve             UFOLEP 06                        2:21.01,8     27.37,8  (7646) diploma video  55/M4    4.     23,399 ¦  2:09.27   30.¦
   29. Martinelli Alessandr 1973 Mozzecane (VR)       G.S.Cuore Rosa                   2:21.11,4     27.47,4  (1927) diploma video  55/M2    6.     23,372 ¦  2:09.11   29.¦
   30. Thomas Philippe      1975 F-Neubois            vce Selestat                     2:21.20,0     27.56,0 (10346) diploma video  55/M2    7.     23,349 ¦  2:09.39   31.¦
   31. Zelger Lukas         1976 Meran (BZ)           SC Meran Zorzi Kältetechnik      2:21.51,9     28.27,9  (3216) diploma video  55/M2    8.     23,261 ¦  2:10.31   34.¦
   32. Chellini Giovanni    1960 Rieti (RI)           GS Esercito                      2:22.11,5     28.47,5  (3692) diploma video  55/M4    5.     23,208 ¦  2:10.40   35.¦
   33. Irsara Ivan          1982 Corvara (BZ)         Rodes Val Badia-Raiffeisen       2:22.27,2     29.03,2  (2998) diploma video  55/M1    7.     23,165 ¦  2:11.02   36.¦
   34. Bettoni Stefano      1960 Almenno S. Salvatore Team Oprandi                     2:22.31,2     29.07,2  (2156) diploma video  55/M4    6.     23,154 ¦  2:10.22   33.¦
   35. Clara Emil           1985 Longiarù (BZ)        Rodes Val Badia-Raiffeisen       2:22.46,3     29.22,3  (2884) diploma video  55/M1    8.     23,113 ¦  2:11.05   37.¦
   36. Favell Alan          1955 CAN-Coldstream, Bc V escape velocity                  2:22.50,5     29.26,5  (2931) diploma video  55/M5    3.     23,102 ¦  2:10.20   32.¦
   37. Vaglietti Alessandro 1967 Dalmine (BG)         Team Oprandi Bracca              2:22.54,7     29.30,7  (2157) diploma video  55/M3    9.     23,091 ¦  2:11.11   39.¦
   38. Rizzo Diego          1975 Gazzo Padovano (PD)  team guru parkpre selle italia   2:23.52,2     30.28,2  (1654) diploma video  55/M2    9.     22,937 ¦  2:11.06   38.¦
   39. Kaucic Primoz        1979 SLO-Apace                                             2:23.59,9     30.35,9  (9587) diploma video  55/M1    9.     22,916 ¦  2:11.47   42.¦
   40. Giunchi Fabrizio     1964 Cesenatico (FC)      gruppo ciclistico quaglie real   2:24.00,2     30.36,2  (2971) diploma video  55/M4    7.     22,916 ¦  2:11.35   41.¦
   41. Mischi Bruno         1985 Longiarù (BZ)        Rodes Val Badia-Raiffeisen       2:24.14,8     30.50,8  (3040) diploma video  55/M1    10.    22,877 ¦  2:12.05   45.¦
   42. Stadler Rainer       1966 D-Wehringen          BSG UPM-Kymmene e.V.             2:24.22,8     30.58,8  (2682) diploma video  55/M3    10.    22,856 ¦  2:12.32   46.¦
   43. Pisani Emanuele      1971 Sant'Elia Fiumerapid G.S. Master Bike "Lazio" Ecoli   2:24.32,5     31.08,5  (3268) diploma video  55/M3    11.    22,830 ¦  2:12.00   43.¦
   44. Morisi Gabriele      1974 Torino (TO)          CA Torino                        2:24.39,1     31.15,1  (3052) diploma video  55/M2    10.    22,813 ¦  2:13.34   49.¦
   45. Cattaneo Sergio      1973 Ciserano (BG)        ASD Blucom                       2:24.56,3     31.32,3  (2861) diploma video  55/M2    11.    22,768 ¦  2:12.46   48.¦
   46. Girolami Massimo     1954 Montelanico (RM)                                      2:25.51,3     32.27,3  (1501) diploma video  55/M5    4.     22,625 ¦  2:13.53   51.¦
   47. Crepaz Cristian      1973 Fiera di Primiero (T U.S. Primiero San Martino        2:25.53,7     32.29,7  (9172) diploma video  55/M2    12.    22,619 ¦  2:12.02   44.¦
   48. Brocchi Andrea       1960 Prato (PO)           S.S. CAPANNUCCIA                 2:26.00,3     32.36,3  (9030) diploma video  55/M4    8.     22,601 ¦  2:14.24   53.¦
   49. Schwarz Manfred      1967 D-Igling             Skischule Müller                 2:26.37,1     33.13,1  (2534) diploma video  55/M3    12.    22,507 ¦  2:13.47   50.¦
   50. Tresoldi Massimilian 1962 Cologno Monzese (MI) Team Granfondo Michele Bartoli   2:27.08,1     33.44,1  (2037) diploma video  55/M4    9.     22,428 ¦  2:11.25   40.¦
   51. Guzzinati Marcello   1961 Ferrara (FE)         phonix racing team               2:27.10,7     33.46,7  (1514) diploma video  55/M4    10.    22,421 ¦  2:12.41   47.¦
   52. Procacci Francesco   1973 Iseo (BS)            GC Iseo                          2:27.29,5     34.05,5  (3098) diploma video  55/M2    13.    22,374 ¦  2:14.29   54.¦
   53. Beyerle Fabrizio     1955 Milano (MI)          Biciclopi                        2:27.40,4     34.16,4  (2799) diploma video  55/M5    5.     22,346 ¦  2:15.53   56.¦
   54. Coelati Rama Davide  1968 Mantova (MN)         ASD SC Formigosa                 2:27.43,8     34.19,8  (4493) diploma video  55/M3    13.    22,338 ¦  2:16.25   57.¦
   55. Bertuzzo Francesco   1962 Sant'Ambrogio di Val GSA Berner Zerowind              2:28.30,4     35.06,4   (154) diploma video  55/M4    11.    22,221 ¦  2:16.26   58.¦
   56. Galiardi Giordano    1970 Cartoceto (PU)       Team Galiardi ASD                2:29.24,7     36.00,7  (8373) diploma video  55/M3    14.    22,086 ¦  2:16.59   59.¦
   57. Schroven Karl        1968 B-HeistopdenBerg Hei                                  2:29.25,7     36.01,7  (6068) diploma video  55/M3    15.    22,084 ¦  2:17.00   60.¦
   58. Cortesi Stefano      1954 Milano (MI)          Biciclopi                        2:29.45,7     36.21,7  (2893) diploma video  55/M5    6.     22,035 ¦  2:15.29   55.¦
   59. Brun Osvaldo         1971 Refrontolo (TV)      ASD Solighetto                   2:29.59,6     36.35,6  (5074) diploma video  55/M3    16.    22,000 ¦  2:17.31   61.¦
   60. De Bortoli Eugenio   1962 Pederobba (TV)       MTB Cornuda                      2:30.10,4     36.46,4  (4645) diploma video  55/M4    12.    21,974 ¦  2:18.31   62.¦
   61. Vincenti Roberto     1965 Vado Ligure (SV)     Speed Wheel Team                 2:30.21,7     36.57,7  (6265) diploma video  55/M4    13.    21,947 ¦  2:19.02   64.¦
   62. Remus Christian      1966 CH-Erlen             venceremus                       2:30.57,6     37.33,6 (10060) diploma video  55/M3    17.    21,860 ¦     ----  ----¦
   63. Martini Aldo Andrea  1956 Prato (PO)           ASD Inwool                       2:31.37,1     38.13,1  (5679) diploma video  55/M5    7.     21,765 ¦  2:18.48   63.¦
   64. Conte Giuliano       1959 Broccostella (FR)    Ciclo Team Sora                  2:31.41,9     38.17,9  (8347) diploma video  55/M4    14.    21,753 ¦     ----  ----¦
   65. Carpignani Roberto   1961 Treviso (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              2:32.12,5     38.48,5   (179) diploma video  55/M4    15.    21,680 ¦  2:19.24   65.¦
   66. Baldoni Roberto      1972 Loreto (AN)          Team Ponte                       2:32.30,2     39.06,2  (3244) diploma video  55/M2    14.    21,638 ¦  2:20.11   66.¦
   67. Pasini Cesare        1970 Sirmione (BS)        Gruppo Ciclistico Feralpi        2:32.54,3     39.30,3  (5857) diploma video  55/M3    18.    21,582 ¦  2:20.49   67.¦
   68. Sani Sandro          1982 La Villa (BZ)        Rodes Val Badia Raiffeisen       2:33.01,0     39.37,0  (6024) diploma video  55/M1    11.    21,566 ¦  2:21.03   68.¦
   69. Sala Tiziano         1960 Modena (MO)          GS Sportissimo Top Level         2:33.19,5     39.55,5  (2274) diploma video  55/M4    16.    21,522 ¦  2:21.18   69.¦
   70. Gandini Filippo      1973 Milano (MI)          Stampa Alta Badia                2:33.24,2     40.00,2   (190) diploma video  55/M2    15.    21,511 ¦  2:21.18   70.¦
   71. Hofmeister Wolfgang  1956 D-Bad Waldsee        LRG Möhre                        2:34.18,7     40.54,7  (5510) diploma video  55/M5    8.     21,385 ¦  2:21.45   71.¦
   72. Frick Michael        1983 D-Bergatreute                                         2:34.19,4     40.55,4  (9373) diploma video  55/M1    12.    21,383 ¦  2:21.45   72.¦
   73. Elicio Domenico      1954 Rho (MI)             Moia Bike Team                   2:34.21,5     40.57,5  (1455) diploma video  55/M5    9.     21,378 ¦  2:22.43   74.¦
   74. Callea Luigi         1967 Comiso (RG)          ASD Renault Amarú                2:35.27,5     42.03,5  (2141) diploma video  55/M3    19.    21,227 ¦  2:22.43   73.¦
   75. Bellani Maurizio     1954 Gallarate (VA)       a.s.d cicloamatori gallarate     2:35.33,3     42.09,3  (4920) diploma video  55/M5    10.    21,214 ¦  2:23.38   79.¦
   76. Mader Josef          1963 D-Augsburg           IGBCE Augsburg                   2:35.51,9     42.27,9  (2683) diploma video  55/M4    17.    21,172 ¦  2:22.48   75.¦
   77. Asti Fausto          1952 Cortemaggiore (PC)   GS Cortemaggiore                 2:35.59,0     42.35,0  (4867) diploma video  55/M5    11.    21,156 ¦  2:23.53   80.¦
   78. Zagolin Christian    1984 Legnaro (PD)                                          2:36.32,7     43.08,7  (6301) diploma video  55/M1    13.    21,080 ¦  2:25.18   84.¦
   79. Sommadossi Ivan      1972 Corvara (BZ)         Rodes Val Badia-Raiffeisen       2:36.53,1     43.29,1  (3154) diploma video  55/M2    16.    21,034 ¦  2:24.50   82.¦
   80. Veronese Michele     1972 Cascina Buon Gesù (V Velo Club 1992                   2:37.17,4     43.53,4 (10475) diploma video  55/M2    17.    20,980 ¦  2:24.52   83.¦
   81. Lehner Christian     1966 D-Kolbermoor         Team Adidas                      2:37.43,0     44.19,0  (7072) diploma video  55/M3    20.    20,923 ¦  2:23.09   78.¦
   82. Edwards John         1959 GB-Hants PO PB       Cycling Weekly                   2:37.45,9     44.21,9  (1767) diploma video  55/M4    18.    20,917 ¦  2:22.54   77.¦
   83. Durazzi Daniele      1963 Firenze (FI)         Team Le Lame                     2:38.13,3     44.49,3  (6938) diploma video  55/M4    19.    20,856 ¦  2:25.51   85.¦
   84. Specchia Marcello    1979 Bolano (SP)          A-S-D- SPORT'S INSIDE            2:38.25,4     45.01,4 (10280) diploma video  55/M1    14.    20,830 ¦  2:26.32   87.¦
   85. Specchia Andrea      1973 Ceparana (SP)        a.s.d. sport s inside            2:38.31,3     45.07,3 (10279) diploma video  55/M2    18.    20,817 ¦  2:26.33   88.¦
   86. Castagna Piero       1964 Santo Stefano di Mag Deba Bike Team                   2:38.43,9     45.19,9  (5133) diploma video  55/M4    20.    20,789 ¦  2:26.00   86.¦
   87. Chianese Umberto     1966 Porto Potenza Picena ASD ciclistica mercatese         2:40.47,6     47.23,6  (1430) diploma video  55/M3    21.    20,523 ¦  2:27.13   89.¦
   88. Spatti Francesco     1958 Pisogne (BS)         ASD Cicli Bettoni                2:40.48,0     47.24,0  (6108) diploma video  55/M5    12.    20,522 ¦  2:27.45   91.¦
   89. Pierobon Francesco   1975 CH-Paradiso          Stampa Alta Badia                2:41.01,3     47.37,3   (195) diploma video  55/M2    19.    20,494 ¦  2:27.36   90.¦
   90. Pezzi Christian      1973 Cesena (FC)          ASD Ars et Robor                 2:41.07,1     47.43,1  (5897) diploma video  55/M2    20.    20,481 ¦  2:28.46   96.¦
   91. Vaghini Luigi        1965 Ponte dell'Olio (PC) GS Sportissimo Top Level         2:41.15,3     47.51,3  (3799) diploma video  55/M4    21.    20,464 ¦  2:28.41   94.¦
   92. Troiani Andrea       1968 Villafranca di Veron LAMACART CYCLING TEAM            2:41.23,8     47.59,8  (1702) diploma video  55/M3    22.    20,446 ¦  2:28.26   93.¦
   93. Assi Paolo Angelo    1963 Zanica (BG)          ciclisica zanica                 2:41.25,3     48.01,3  (1359) diploma video  55/M4    22.    20,443 ¦  2:28.21   92.¦
   94. Fabbro Sandro        1958 Brazzacco (UD)       Paubike                          2:41.28,8     48.04,8  (7816) diploma video  55/M5    13.    20,435 ¦  2:29.05   97.¦
   95. Martinelli Marzio    1959 CH-Bissone           Bike Team Atlantide              2:41.58,5     48.34,5  (9767) diploma video  55/M4    23.    20,373 ¦  2:29.41  100.¦
   96. De Luca Francesco    1956 Villa Pitignano (PG) GS Grifo Bike Perugia            2:42.11,3     48.47,3  (2736) diploma video  55/M5    14.    20,346 ¦  2:23.55   81.¦
   97. Bolzon Adriano       1946 Cornedo Vicentino (V Granfondo Pinarello              2:42.11,7     48.47,7  (7796) diploma video  55/M6    4.     20,345 ¦  2:28.45   95.¦
   98. Perini Ugo           1947 Arco Di Trento (TN)  Pol. S.Giorgio Ugo Bike          2:42.20,3     48.56,3  (8073) diploma video  55/M6    5.     20,327 ¦  2:30.24  103.¦
   99. Bencini Michele      1974 Sieci (FI)           Polisportiva Sieci               2:42.32,9     49.08,9  (4738) diploma video  55/M2    21.    20,301 ¦  2:30.05  101.¦
  100. Perathoner Alan      1976 Selva di Val Gardena Factory Team Diadora             2:42.40,1     49.16,1  (2025) diploma video  55/M2    22.    20,286 ¦  2:30.19  102.¦
  101. Bertoncini Mario     1962 Bolano (SP)          Sport's Inside                   2:42.41,6     49.17,6  (8878) diploma video  55/M4    24.    20,283 ¦  2:30.27  105.¦
  102. Gramaglia Davide     1966 Ciriè (TO)           redil brunero matergia           2:43.07,1     49.43,1  (9463) diploma video  55/M3    23.    20,230 ¦  2:30.58  106.¦
  103. Scarpelli Jean Pierr 1964 Orte Stazione (VT)   GS  Ass DLF Orte                 2:43.14,9     49.50,9  (7946) diploma video  55/M4    25.    20,214 ¦  2:30.26  104.¦
  104. Pfisterer Michael    1969 D-Wehringen          IGBCE Augsburg                   2:43.43,1     50.19,1  (4573) diploma video  55/M3    24.    20,156 ¦  2:31.37  107.¦
  105. Ciacci Claudio       1980 Ripe (AN)            GC Brugnettese                   2:44.40,9     51.16,9  (5165) diploma video  55/M1    15.    20,038 ¦  2:32.16  112.¦
  106. Mercorio Stefano     1963 Bergamo (BG)         ASS Cicli Ruotamania             2:45.01,4     51.37,4  (2160) diploma video  55/M4    26.    19,997 ¦  2:31.45  109.¦
  107. Cesana Paolo         1964 Milano (MI)          Amici per il ciclismo Milanesi   2:45.02,9     51.38,9  (2874) diploma video  55/M4    27.    19,994 ¦  2:32.12  111.¦
  108. Maraia Andrea        1967 Verona (VR)          Team B. Cicli Galassia           2:45.04,6     51.40,6  (2049) diploma video  55/M3    25.    19,990 ¦  2:32.45  114.¦
  109. Bettoni Alessandro   1983 Bergamo (BG)         ASD Cicli Bettoni                2:45.18,2     51.54,2  (4942) diploma video  55/M1    16.    19,963 ¦  2:33.29  116.¦
  110. Vanalli Alessandro   1971 Albano Sant'Alessand Bike Tech                        2:46.00,8     52.36,8   (340) diploma video  55/M3    26.    19,877 ¦  2:33.40  117.¦
  111. Stignani Antonio     1962 Ravenna (RA)         SURFING SHOP SPORT PROMOTION     2:46.18,8     52.54,8 (10302) diploma video  55/M4    28.    19,842 ¦  2:31.52  110.¦
  112. Allegro Alessandro   1972 Arquata Scrivia (AL) Cycling Weekly                   2:46.46,1     53.22,1  (1752) diploma video  55/M2    23.    19,787 ¦  2:31.40  108.¦
  113. Butti Matteo         1977 Como (CO)            Cral Banca di Legnano            2:46.47,0     53.23,0  (5090) diploma video  55/M2    24.    19,786 ¦  2:34.11  120.¦
  113. Ottaviani Simone     1975 Miardo (BS)          Cicli Bettoni                    2:46.47,0     53.23,0  (1612) diploma video  55/M2    24.    19,786 ¦  2:33.45  118.¦
  115. Del Rossi Gabriele   1974 USA-MA Fichtburg     Cycling Weekly                   2:46.47,5     53.23,5  (1749) diploma video  55/M2    26.    19,785 ¦  2:32.41  113.¦
  116. Longoni Fausto Walte 1957 Giussano (MI)        UC Robbiano Salvarani ASD        2:46.50,2     53.26,2  (4472) diploma video  55/M5    15.    19,779 ¦  2:29.24   98.¦
  117. De Benedetti Rodolfo 1961 Milano (MI)          Amici per il ciclismo Milanesi   2:46.57,6     53.33,6  (2906) diploma video  55/M4    29.    19,765 ¦  2:33.46  119.¦
  118. Piattelli Roberto    1965 Siena (SI)           ASD Ciclistica Senese            2:47.08,3     53.44,3  (5902) diploma video  55/M4    30.    19,744 ¦  2:35.14  123.¦
  119. Rizzotto Umberto     1964 Vittorio Veneto (TV) ASD Inwool                       2:47.24,5     54.00,5  (4106) diploma video  55/M4    31.    19,712 ¦  2:32.59  115.¦
  120. Abs Peter            1955 D-Georgsmarienhütte                                   2:48.09,5     54.45,5  (4834) diploma video  55/M5    16.    19,624 ¦  2:34.47  121.¦
  121. Bandiera Federico    1940 Minerbio (BO)        ASD FRANCHINI SPORT              2:48.48,7     55.24,7  (4889) diploma video  55/M6    6.     19,548 ¦  2:35.27  124.¦
  122. Zallinger Markus     1975 A-Frankenmarkt       RC Frankenmarkt                  2:48.51,5     55.27,5 (10544) diploma video  55/M2    27.    19,543 ¦  2:36.01  127.¦
  123. Wenghofer Christoph  1988 D-Schöngeising       Skischule Müller                 2:48.52,7     55.28,7  (4045) diploma video  55/M1    17.    19,540 ¦  2:36.19  129.¦
  124. Barlet Stephan       1964 D-München                                             2:48.56,5     55.32,5  (4897) diploma video  55/M4    32.    19,533 ¦  2:35.34  125.¦
  125. Schoch Sebastian     1980 D-Bayreuth           Team Adidas                      2:48.57,5     55.33,5  (7078) diploma video  55/M1    18.    19,531 ¦  2:35.55  126.¦
  126. Widmann Thomas       1959 Bozen (BZ)           REVEL TEAM                       2:49.10,1     55.46,1   (126) diploma video  55/M4    33.    19,507 ¦  2:36.53  133.¦
  127. Trovati Alessandro   1971 Milano (MI)          Turbolento Velo Club             2:49.16,7     55.52,7   (174) diploma video  55/M3    27.    19,494 ¦  2:36.16  128.¦
  128. Ricagni Cesare       1962 Busseto (PR)         ASD Pedale Bussetano             2:49.29,1     56.05,1 (10071) diploma video  55/M4    34.    19,470 ¦  2:36.22  130.¦
  129. Baumgartner Reiner   1949 D-München            BSG MTU                          2:49.35,9     56.11,9  (8835) diploma video  55/M6    7.     19,457 ¦     ----  ----¦
  130. Di Biase Antonio     1981 Cusano Mutri (BN)    Pane e Acqua                     2:49.45,0     56.21,0  (9245) diploma video  55/M1    19.    19,440 ¦  2:36.59  134.¦
  131. Sgaravatto Aldo      1955 Pederobba (TV)       2WD Playlife                     2:49.53,7     56.29,7   (122) diploma video  55/M5    17.    19,423 ¦  2:29.31   99.¦
  132. Linder Achim         1958 D-Eggenstein-Leopold Euro Velo                        2:50.42,7     57.18,7  (1729) diploma video  55/M5    18.    19,330 ¦  2:37.38  137.¦
  133. Hasenauer Ernst      1950 A-St. Johann in Tiro GSA Berner Zerowind              2:50.42,9     57.18,9  (3705) diploma video  55/M6    8.     19,330 ¦  2:37.21  136.¦
  134. Orler Pierluigi      1958 Milano (MI)          GS Marcialonga                   2:50.43,5     57.19,5   (361) diploma video  55/M5    19.    19,329 ¦  2:37.03  135.¦
  135. Grotto Luca          1970 CH-Pianezzo          MTBike team                      2:51.03,9     57.39,9  (5467) diploma video  55/M3    28.    19,290 ¦  2:38.18  140.¦
  136. Campagnolo Luigi     1937 Arona (NO)           ASD Cicloamatori Novara          2:51.21,9     57.57,9  (5098) diploma video  55/M6    9.     19,257 ¦  2:37.52  138.¦
  137. Piccagli Fabio       1966 Goito (MN)           Team Full Bike                   2:51.30,8     58.06,8  (7958) diploma video  55/M3    29.    19,240 ¦  2:38.37  141.¦
  138. Coraini Claudio      1951 Barbasso (MN)        ASD SC Formigosa                 2:51.55,5     58.31,5  (7858) diploma video  55/M5    20.    19,194 ¦  2:39.19  144.¦
  139. Maselli Marco        1969 Modena (MO)          GS Sportissimo Top Level         2:52.08,7     58.44,7  (2287) diploma video  55/M3    30.    19,169 ¦  2:38.59  142.¦
  140. Coveri Gabriele      1959 Castrocaro Terme (FC SC Vecchiazzano                  2:52.17,6     58.53,6  (8658) diploma video  55/M4    35.    19,153 ¦  2:39.14  143.¦
  141. Morisi Celestino     1946 Torino (TO)          CA Torino                        2:52.32,7     59.08,7  (5763) diploma video  55/M6    10.    19,125 ¦  2:40.42  150.¦
  142. Da Lan Marco         1972 Santa Giustina Bellu Gruppo CARTAI                    2:52.39,9     59.15,9  (5231) diploma video  55/M2    28.    19,112 ¦  2:39.43  145.¦
  143. Bianchi Massimo      1968 Mirabello di Pavia ( isdc milano team pezzetti        2:53.10,6     59.46,6  (8953) diploma video  55/M3    31.    19,055 ¦  2:40.46  151.¦
  144. Santoni Leonardo     1965 Vaiano (PO)          ASD Cicli Santoni                2:53.12,5     59.48,5  (4318) diploma video  55/M4    36.    19,052 ¦  2:41.21  155.¦
  145. Müller Tobias        1992 D-Obermaiselstein    Radtreff Fischen                 2:53.42,7   1:00.18,7  (7259) diploma video  55/M1    20.    18,996 ¦  2:41.04  153.¦
  146. Rat Ewald            1960 A-Kufstein           Lech Angels                      2:54.07,2   1:00.43,2  (5958) diploma video  55/M4    37.    18,952 ¦  2:42.04  158.¦
  147. Ratti Andrea         1973 Sesto San Giovanni ( Crazy Biker Orezzo               2:54.19,9   1:00.55,9  (7990) diploma video  55/M2    29.    18,929 ¦  2:40.06  147.¦
  148. De Bortoli Giovanni  1963 Onigo (TV)           MTB Cornuda                      2:54.24,0   1:01.00,0  (4646) diploma video  55/M4    38.    18,922 ¦  2:41.33  156.¦
  149. Reinhard Frank       1964 D-München            GS di Monaco                     2:54.25,7   1:01.01,7  (6508) diploma video  55/M4    39.    18,918 ¦  2:40.41  149.¦
  150. Gori Giancarlo       1961 Tavarnelle Val di Pe A.S.D ciclosport poggibonsi      2:54.27,6   1:01.03,6  (5443) diploma video  55/M4    40.    18,915 ¦  2:41.21  154.¦
  151. Keller Thomas        1986 D-Fischen            Radtreff Fischen                 2:54.37,6   1:01.13,6  (7262) diploma video  55/M1    21.    18,897 ¦  2:42.03  157.¦
  152. Tradati Alfredo      1955 Cernusco sul Navigli ASD Turbolento VC Milano         2:54.48,0   1:01.24,0   (173) diploma video  55/M5    21.    18,878 ¦  2:42.53  163.¦
  153. Cenderelli Lucio     1958 Ortonovo (SP)        ASD Bici Center                  2:54.50,0   1:01.26,0  (4151) diploma video  55/M5    22.    18,875 ¦  2:39.44  146.¦
  154. Brandolini Marco Ste 1959 Milano (MI)          GS Cicli di Lorenzo              2:55.18,4   1:01.54,4  (5062) diploma video  55/M4    41.    18,824 ¦  2:41.02  152.¦
  155. Kälberer Siegmar     1964 D-Albershausen                                        2:55.25,6   1:02.01,6  (5535) diploma video  55/M4    42.    18,811 ¦  2:42.42  161.¦
  156. Fontanesi Marco      1962 Bolzano (BZ)         AS Giro delle Dolomiti           2:55.41,0   1:02.17,0    (61) diploma video  55/M4    43.    18,783 ¦  2:43.31  170.¦
  157. Varutti Faustino     1963 Torrazza Coste (PV)  GS Cri Casteggio                 2:56.12,0   1:02.48,0  (1714) diploma video  55/M4    44.    18,728 ¦  2:43.03  165.¦
  158. Morosi Fabio         1975 Pescara (PE)         GSA Berner Zerowind              2:56.18,6   1:02.54,6  (2119) diploma video  55/M2    30.    18,717 ¦  2:43.49  174.¦
  159. Cecchetto Dino       1951 Reggio Emilia (RE)   CSA Tricolore Natfood            2:56.18,9   1:02.54,9  (2175) diploma video  55/M5    23.    18,716 ¦  2:43.22  168.¦
  160. Biondi Massimo       1963 Sesto Fiorentino (FI team promo sport                 2:56.25,7   1:03.01,7  (1381) diploma video  55/M4    45.    18,704 ¦  2:43.58  177.¦
  161. Castellan Stefano    1967 Valdobbiadene (TV)   S.C. SOLIGHETTO 1919             2:56.36,7   1:03.12,7  (5135) diploma video  55/M3    32.    18,685 ¦  2:42.04  158.¦
  161. Simsch Jürgen        1966 D-Berg               MTB Munich                       2:56.36,7   1:03.12,7  (4377) diploma video  55/M3    32.    18,685 ¦  2:43.40  172.¦
  163. Plitzner Franz       1948 D-Frankfurt                                           2:56.55,2   1:03.31,2  (3094) diploma video  55/M6    11.    18,652 ¦  2:43.28  169.¦
  164. Vicino Roberto       1962 Pianoro (BO)         ANNOPRIMO                        2:56.57,4   1:03.33,4  (3192) diploma video  55/M4    46.    18,648 ¦  2:42.34  160.¦
  165. Cappato Giuliano     1959 San Mauro Torinese ( ASD CC Piemonte                  2:56.58,8   1:03.34,8  (2657) diploma video  55/M4    47.    18,646 ¦  2:43.06  167.¦
  166. Ullmann Gottfried    1963 A-Alkoven            RC Bank Austria                  2:57.02,1   1:03.38,1  (3870) diploma video  55/M4    48.    18,640 ¦  2:43.06  166.¦
  167. Sommovigo Massimo    1970 Vezzano Ligure (SP)  ARCI BACCANO                     2:57.03,7   1:03.39,7 (10268) diploma video  55/M3    34.    18,637 ¦  2:43.42  173.¦
  168. Fappiano Pasquale    1955 Cinisello Balsamo (M Eurobike Cusano Milanino         2:57.05,9   1:03.41,9  (5330) diploma video  55/M5    24.    18,633 ¦  2:44.43  187.¦
  169. Bonomi Pierluigi     1959 Vedano al Lambro (MI GS Cicli di Lorenzo              2:57.18,5   1:03.54,5  (5041) diploma video  55/M4    49.    18,611 ¦  2:44.26  185.¦
  170. Hoffman James        1949 USA-Albuquerque NM   Cycling Weekly                   2:57.25,7   1:04.01,7  (1740) diploma video  55/M6    12.    18,599 ¦  2:44.20  183.¦
  171. Susenna Roberto      1956 Alba (CN)            ASD Alba Bike Team               2:57.39,3   1:04.15,3  (4169) diploma video  55/M5    25.    18,575 ¦  2:44.19  182.¦
  172. Lombardi Stefano     1965 Fosdinovo (MS)       ASD Bici Center                  2:57.42,9   1:04.18,9  (4164) diploma video  55/M4    50.    18,569 ¦  2:43.58  176.¦
  173. Pastorino Giancarlo  1959 Carcare (SV)         Marchisio Bici                   2:57.45,7   1:04.21,7  (4641) diploma video  55/M4    51.    18,564 ¦  2:44.17  181.¦
  174. Magoni Livio         1963 Aviatico (BG)        Crazy Biker Orezzo               2:57.49,5   1:04.25,5  (7988) diploma video  55/M4    52.    18,557 ¦  2:44.04  178.¦
  175. Brosch Walter        1950 D-Marxheim           Radteam Aichach                  2:57.52,0   1:04.28,0  (2435) diploma video  55/M6    13.    18,553 ¦  2:42.42  161.¦
  176. Toccafondi Fabio     1966 Prato (PO)           ASD Agliana Ciclismo             2:57.59,6   1:04.35,6 (10353) diploma video  55/M3    35.    18,540 ¦  2:43.36  171.¦
  177. Vogler Falko         1979 D-Darmstadt          Klub der toten Dichten           2:58.03,9   1:04.39,9  (7963) diploma video  55/M1    22.    18,532 ¦  2:44.12  179.¦
  178. Ploner Manfred       1975 A-Salzburg           Union Hopfgarten                 2:58.07,5   1:04.43,5 (10010) diploma video  55/M2    31.    18,526 ¦  2:44.14  180.¦
  179. Zirngibl Adalbert    1958 D-Otterloh           Spielvereinigung Höhenkirchen    2:58.15,9   1:04.51,9  (8170) diploma video  55/M5    26.    18,511 ¦  2:44.24  184.¦
  180. Spisni Bruno         1955 Castel San Pietro Te Castelli NWR Cinelli             2:58.21,0   1:04.57,0  (3155) diploma video  55/M5    27.    18,502 ¦  2:44.42  186.¦
  181. Langer Tilman        1971 D-Frankfurt          GS di Monaco                     2:58.46,9   1:05.22,9  (6529) diploma video  55/M3    36.    18,458 ¦  2:45.16  190.¦
  182. Fontanella Marco     1962 Piacenza (PC)        ASD Team Raschiani               2:58.50,1   1:05.26,1  (5368) diploma video  55/M4    53.    18,452 ¦  2:45.52  195.¦
  183. Ferrario Elio        1948 Como (CO)            ASD Baradello                    2:59.05,3   1:05.41,3  (5348) diploma video  55/M6    14.    18,426 ¦  2:45.21  191.¦
  184. Franti Giorgio       1941 Ronchi dei Legionari TEAM ISONZO                      2:59.05,7   1:05.41,7  (1479) diploma video  55/M6    15.    18,425 ¦  2:43.01  164.¦
  185. Pavesi Romano        1955 Coenzo (PR)          TEAM PARKPRE GURU SELLEITALIA    2:59.39,0   1:06.15,0  (5870) diploma video  55/M5    28.    18,369 ¦  2:45.50  194.¦
  186. Müller Gert          1968 D-Freudenstadt                                        2:59.43,7   1:06.19,7  (5776) diploma video  55/M3    37.    18,361 ¦  2:47.06  202.¦
  187. Termanini Lorenzo    1958 Castelvetro di Moden Emporio Bici Max Team            3:00.01,7   1:06.37,7  (8601) diploma video  55/M5    29.    18,330 ¦  2:45.13  189.¦
  188. Bonfante Corrado     1960 Verona (VR)          Team Princycles                  3:00.04,9   1:06.40,9  (2099) diploma video  55/M4    54.    18,325 ¦  2:47.12  203.¦
  189. Wils Joel            1949 F-Montlhery          UFOLEP 06                        3:00.06,5   1:06.42,5  (4410) diploma video  55/M6    16.    18,322 ¦  2:46.45  198.¦
  190. Kornblum David       1966 USA-Hamilton, Ohio   Cincinnati Cycle Club            3:00.20,4   1:06.56,4  (6751) diploma video  55/M3    38.    18,298 ¦  2:46.35  197.¦
  191. Simon Allen          1984 NL-EJ Haarlem        En Route                         3:00.43,3   1:07.19,3  (6692) diploma video  55/M1    23.    18,260 ¦  2:43.57  175.¦
  192. Mosca Maurizio       1953 Macerata (MC)        ASD Ciclo 2001 Macerata          3:00.43,4   1:07.19,4  (4233) diploma video  55/M5    30.    18,259 ¦  2:46.51  199.¦
  193. Kregar Andrej        1964 SLO-Ljubljana        VPK                              3:00.56,3   1:07.32,3  (5569) diploma video  55/M4    55.    18,238 ¦  2:46.54  200.¦
  194. Giaccaglia Mariano   1943 Agugliano (AN)       ASD Pedale Aguglianese           3:00.57,9   1:07.33,9  (4420) diploma video  55/M6    17.    18,235 ¦  2:45.34  193.¦
  195. Poccianti Silvio     1958 Calenzano (FI)       GS Poccianti                     3:01.00,6   1:07.36,6  (1634) diploma video  55/M5    31.    18,231 ¦  2:47.44  205.¦
  196. Hopf Wolfgang        1967 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach                  3:01.20,3   1:07.56,3  (2487) diploma video  55/M3    39.    18,198 ¦  2:46.17  196.¦
  197. Senfett Mario Luigi  1951 Centuripe (EN)       Petit Velò                       3:01.56,1   1:08.32,1   (247) diploma video  55/M5    32.    18,138 ¦  2:46.55  201.¦
  198. Vedani Gabriele      1967 Legnano (MI)         Team Scout                       3:02.20,5   1:08.56,5  (6247) diploma video  55/M3    40.    18,097 ¦  2:48.28  206.¦
  199. Simon Walter         1956 D-Effeltrich         Lech Angels                      3:02.26,3   1:09.02,3  (3915) diploma video  55/M5    33.    18,088 ¦  2:49.13  211.¦
  200. Rebecchi Andrea      1964 Carpi (MO)           GS Sportissimo Top Level         3:02.51,5   1:09.27,5  (3785) diploma video  55/M4    56.    18,046 ¦  2:45.26  192.¦
  201. Mozzachiodi Danilo   1973 Riccò del Golfo (SP) VIGILI DEL FUOCO LA SPEZIA       3:02.57,2   1:09.33,2  (9855) diploma video  55/M2    32.    18,037 ¦  2:50.02  213.¦
  202. Perilli Francesco    1960 Milano (MI)          bicimania lissone                3:03.18,3   1:09.54,3  (5884) diploma video  55/M4    57.    18,002 ¦  2:50.23  216.¦
  203. Guidelli Mario       1969 Formigine (MO)       ASD GS Gli Scoiattoli            3:03.27,5   1:10.03,5  (4501) diploma video  55/M3    41.    17,987 ¦  2:48.31  207.¦
  204. Germano Claudio      1966 S. STEFANO BELBO (CN ASD Alba Bike Team               3:03.30,1   1:10.06,1  (7104) diploma video  55/M3    42.    17,983 ¦  2:50.38  219.¦
  205. Mannucci Graziano    1969 Filettole (PI)       GS Ontraino                      3:03.41,3   1:10.17,3  (7477) diploma video  55/M3    43.    17,965 ¦  2:50.40  220.¦
  206. Mazzucchelli Claudio 1971 Ponzano Magra (SP)   VIGILI DEL FUOCO LA SPEZIA       3:03.57,6   1:10.33,6  (9796) diploma video  55/M3    44.    17,938 ¦  2:50.32  218.¦
  207. Signorelli Sergio    1952 Gorle (BG)           Team Orobica                     3:04.04,3   1:10.40,3  (3722) diploma video  55/M5    34.    17,927 ¦  2:49.49  212.¦
  208. Podini Stefano       1962 Bolzano (BZ)         Petit Velò                       3:04.14,9   1:10.50,9   (133) diploma video  55/M4    58.    17,910 ¦  2:52.00  230.¦
  209. Belloni Massimo      1976 Bolano (SP)          de ba bike team                  3:04.20,3   1:10.56,3  (4923) diploma video  55/M2    33.    17,901 ¦  2:51.12  222.¦
  210. Bruno Giovanni       1956 Roma (RM)            Tevere Remo/Sky Sport            3:04.25,8   1:11.01,8   (141) diploma video  55/M5    35.    17,892 ¦  2:51.26  225.¦
  211. Webb Antony          1940 GB-B Jy Catshill     Beacon RCC                       3:04.34,3   1:11.10,3  (1728) diploma video  55/M6    18.    17,879 ¦  2:47.35  204.¦
  212. Fabrizio Loris       1967 Santarcangelo di Rom ASD GS Gekobike                  3:04.38,4   1:11.14,4  (5326) diploma video  55/M3    45.    17,872 ¦  2:50.03  214.¦
  213. Schwarz Werner       1954 D-Penzberg           Beyou Fitness                    3:04.43,7   1:11.19,7  (8047) diploma video  55/M5    36.    17,864 ¦  2:49.12  210.¦
  214. Mian Lucio           1958 Trieste (TS)         ASD Gentlemen Trieste            3:05.03,9   1:11.39,9  (4687) diploma video  55/M5    37.    17,831 ¦  2:51.50  229.¦
  215. Candini Omar         1970 Calderara di Reno (B LUSURASCO                        3:05.09,7   1:11.45,7  (9072) diploma video  55/M3    46.    17,822 ¦  2:51.48  228.¦
  216. Padovese Renzo       1939 Caorle (VE)          GS Ciclistico La Salute San Gi   3:05.23,7   1:11.59,7  (7875) diploma video  55/M6    19.    17,799 ¦  2:52.18  233.¦
  217. Carlini Antonino     1948 Orte (VT)            GS  Ass DLF Orte                 3:05.32,2   1:12.08,2  (7945) diploma video  55/M6    20.    17,786 ¦  2:48.40  208.¦
  218. Küppers Martin       1980 D-Fürstenfeldbruck   Skischule Müller                 3:05.37,0   1:12.13,0  (4040) diploma video  55/M1    24.    17,778 ¦  2:52.20  234.¦
  219. Pollice Dario        1968 Milano (MI)          ASD Amici Milanesi per il Cicl   3:05.40,9   1:12.16,9   (363) diploma video  55/M3    47.    17,772 ¦  2:51.15  223.¦
  220. Monis Roberto        1958 Tapogliano (UD)      Paubike                          3:05.44,4   1:12.20,4  (4480) diploma video  55/M5    38.    17,766 ¦  2:52.29  236.¦
  221. Riggirello Giuseppe  1973 Filattiera (MS)      vigili del fuoco la spezia       3:05.47,5   1:12.23,5 (10083) diploma video  55/M2    34.    17,761 ¦  2:52.31  237.¦
  222. Rungger Ivo          1979 San Martino in Casie Rodes Val Badia-Raiffeisen       3:06.05,8   1:12.41,8  (3243) diploma video  55/M1    25.    17,732 ¦  2:51.18  224.¦
  223. Haas Christian       1961 Ora (BZ)             Team Fink ASD                    3:06.14,3   1:12.50,3  (4129) diploma video  55/M4    59.    17,719 ¦  2:53.44  240.¦
  224. Peters Jon-Richard   1971 D-Herzogenaurach     Team Adidas                      3:06.18,9   1:12.54,9  (8916) diploma video  55/M3    48.    17,711 ¦  2:50.32  217.¦
  225. Brizzolari Vieri     1968 Firenze (FI)         ASD Inwool                       3:06.25,9   1:13.01,9  (7061) diploma video  55/M3    49.    17,700 ¦  2:52.26  235.¦
  226. Deriu Federico       1974 Merano (BZ)          Athletic Club Merano             3:06.29,9   1:13.05,9  (9239) diploma video  55/M2    35.    17,694 ¦  2:48.40  209.¦
  227. Gumpenberger Herbert 1974 A-Helfenberg         RC Bank Austria                  3:06.36,2   1:13.12,2  (3831) diploma video  55/M2    36.    17,684 ¦  2:52.18  232.¦
  228. Fioretti Marco       1960 Vaiano (PO)          ASD Cicli Santoni                3:06.56,0   1:13.32,0  (4103) diploma video  55/M4    60.    17,653 ¦  2:51.41  226.¦
  229. Niederkofler Norbert 1961 Luttach (BZ)                                          3:07.06,1   1:13.42,1  (9885) diploma video  55/M4    61.    17,637 ¦  2:51.46  227.¦
  230. Del Carlo Gianluca   1972 Piano Di Conca (LU)  Croce verde bike viareggio       3:07.24,8   1:14.00,8  (1448) diploma video  55/M2    37.    17,608 ¦  2:52.51  238.¦
  231. Lammich Harry        1961 D-Wiesensteig                                         3:07.31,9   1:14.07,9  (9660) diploma video  55/M4    62.    17,597 ¦  2:54.22  244.¦
  232. Brighi Paolo         1957 Cesena (FC)          Polisportiva Firenzuola          3:07.33,6   1:14.09,6  (4589) diploma video  55/M5    39.    17,594 ¦  2:54.16  243.¦
  233. Angeloni Enzo        1959 Roma (RM)            GS Esercito                      3:07.37,0   1:14.13,0  (3696) diploma video  55/M4    63.    17,589 ¦  2:53.01  239.¦
  234. Motta Paolo          1968 Mantova (MN)         asd Rigoletto Bike Team          3:07.55,7   1:14.31,7  (5768) diploma video  55/M3    50.    17,559 ¦  2:53.56  241.¦
  235. Marcellino Roberto   1972 Vezza d'Alba (CN)    ASD Alba Bike Team               3:07.59,6   1:14.35,6  (4166) diploma video  55/M2    38.    17,553 ¦  2:54.24  247.¦
  236. Brizziobello Pierlui 1963 Montalto di Castro ( Pol Montalto                     3:08.01,3   1:14.37,3  (9028) diploma video  55/M4    64.    17,551 ¦  2:50.05  215.¦
  237. Rasera Giancarlo     1957 Pieve di Soligo (TV) CICLOTURISTICA VITTORIO VENETO   3:08.04,0   1:14.40,0  (1646) diploma video  55/M5    40.    17,546 ¦  2:55.17  255.¦
  238. Zandonella Marco     1959 Cortina d'Ampezzo (B cicli cortina cra                3:08.19,3   1:14.55,3 (10548) diploma video  55/M4    65.    17,523 ¦  2:54.27  249.¦
  239. Knapp Holger         1970 D-Reutlingen         Team Hardy`s Bike Shop           3:08.22,4   1:14.58,4  (5558) diploma video  55/M3    51.    17,518 ¦  2:55.34  258.¦
  240. Cassani Andrea       1965 Cormons (GO)         ASD GOBIKE                       3:08.36,2   1:15.12,2  (5131) diploma video  55/M4    66.    17,497 ¦  2:54.24  246.¦
  241. Giacomazzi Nicola    1972 Rodigo (MN)          Team Full Bike                   3:08.44,5   1:15.20,5  (4523) diploma video  55/M2    39.    17,484 ¦  2:56.34  268.¦
  242. Toldrian Michael     1966 D-Kempten            Team Coca Cola                   3:08.58,5   1:15.34,5  (6181) diploma video  55/M3    52.    17,462 ¦  2:55.07  254.¦
  243. Platero John         1958 USA-Thousand Oaks    Velo Echappe                     3:09.01,0   1:15.37,0   (322) diploma video  55/M5    41.    17,458 ¦  2:56.13  267.¦
  244. Papini Amilcare      1954 Brembate di Sopra (B Cral Poste Lombardia 1           3:09.03,3   1:15.39,3  (5847) diploma video  55/M5    42.    17,455 ¦  2:55.41  259.¦
  245. Platero Eric         1959 USA-Delray Beach, Fl Velo Echappe                     3:09.09,7   1:15.45,7   (321) diploma video  55/M4    67.    17,445 ¦  2:55.25  256.¦
  246. Galli Claudio        1957 Garbagnate Milanese  ASD Garbagnatese                 3:09.15,5   1:15.51,5  (5396) diploma video  55/M5    43.    17,436 ¦  2:55.44  262.¦
  247. Kirchmann Daniel     1986 D-Ofterschwang       Radtreff Fischen                 3:09.17,2   1:15.53,2  (7255) diploma video  55/M1    26.    17,433 ¦  2:56.49  272.¦
  248. Monti Diego          1983 Casamicciola Terme ( GS Ischia                        3:09.31,2   1:16.07,2  (5753) diploma video  55/M1    27.    17,412 ¦  2:55.41  260.¦
  249. Bettoni Giuseppe     1948 Costa Volpino (BG)   ASD Cicli Bettoni                3:09.37,2   1:16.13,2  (4944) diploma video  55/M6    21.    17,403 ¦  2:55.45  263.¦
  250. Girlanda Michele     1977 Grezzana (VR)        G.S.A. BERNER ZEROWIND           3:09.42,1   1:16.18,1  (2088) diploma video  55/M2    40.    17,395 ¦  2:56.49  273.¦
  251. De Fazio Antonio     1960 Merano (BZ)          Amici udace trento               3:09.45,0   1:16.21,0  (1445) diploma video  55/M4    68.    17,391 ¦  2:55.03  252.¦
  252. Hoftijzer Fred       1968 NL-XT Zwartewaal     En Route                         3:10.02,2   1:16.38,2  (6636) diploma video  55/M3    53.    17,365 ¦  2:55.07  253.¦
  253. Birk Michael         1970 D-Baierbrunn         SV Strasslach                    3:10.12,3   1:16.48,3  (4829) diploma video  55/M3    54.    17,349 ¦  2:54.23  245.¦
  254. Collaro Gianluca     1965 Quarrata (PT)        ACD Bicisportteam Firenze        3:10.13,1   1:16.49,1  (4309) diploma video  55/M4    69.    17,348 ¦  2:50.49  221.¦
  255. Tommasini Ermanno    1969 Mirandola (MO)       GS Sportissimo Top Level         3:10.23,2   1:16.59,2  (6842) diploma video  55/M3    55.    17,333 ¦  2:54.59  251.¦
  256. Granruaz Helmuth     1963 La Villa (BZ)        Rodes Val Badia-Raiffeisen       3:10.35,5   1:17.11,5  (2981) diploma video  55/M4    70.    17,314 ¦  2:56.37  269.¦
  257. Costa Matthias       1964 Corvara (BZ)         Rodes Val Badia-Raiffeisen       3:10.39,1   1:17.15,1  (2895) diploma video  55/M4    71.    17,309 ¦  2:22.48   76.¦
  258. Gatto Giuseppe       1958 Ventimiglia (IM)     Cycling Team Ventimiglia         3:10.41,2   1:17.17,2   (297) diploma video  55/M5    44.    17,305 ¦  2:56.06  264.¦
  259. Bortoloti Piero      1970 Viadana (MN)         VC Casalasco                     3:10.43,8   1:17.19,8  (7333) diploma video  55/M3    56.    17,301 ¦  2:56.12  265.¦
  260. Berninger Alwin      1969 D-Aystetten          Racing Kuki                      3:10.46,3   1:17.22,3  (7401) diploma video  55/M3    57.    17,298 ¦  2:56.42  270.¦
  261. Leutheußer Eberhard  1950 D-Moosburg                                            3:10.48,2   1:17.24,2  (9699) diploma video  55/M6    22.    17,295 ¦  2:56.43  271.¦
  262. Boido Vittorio       1960 Acqui Terme (AL)     DLF Voghera                      3:10.51,5   1:17.27,5  (1388) diploma video  55/M4    72.    17,290 ¦  2:57.50  282.¦
  263. Gelmetti Fabio       1950 San Pietro Incariano TENAX                            3:10.54,4   1:17.30,4  (9417) diploma video  55/M6    23.    17,285 ¦  2:57.52  283.¦
  264. Cassisi Giuseppe     1959 Ancona (AN)          GiVi Pedale Fermano              3:11.03,6   1:17.39,6  (5132) diploma video  55/M4    73.    17,272 ¦  2:57.43  281.¦
  265. Kluckner Klaus       1979 A-Hall in Tirol      Radteam Aichach                  3:11.19,4   1:17.55,4  (2381) diploma video  55/M1    28.    17,248 ¦  2:57.07  275.¦
  266. Pröbster Klaus       1959 D-Jungingen          Veloclub Engstingen              3:11.26,8   1:18.02,8  (4441) diploma video  55/M4    74.    17,237 ¦  2:57.57  284.¦
  267. Nocentini Cesare     1955 Pontassieve (FI)     CC Pontassieve                   3:11.27,8   1:18.03,8  (4656) diploma video  55/M5    45.    17,235 ¦  2:56.13  266.¦
  268. Ceccarelli Stefano   1956 Ostia Lido (RM)      GS Cicli Petta-Alitalia Club     3:11.39,7   1:18.15,7  (2867) diploma video  55/M5    46.    17,217 ¦  2:58.48  294.¦
  269. Ferrari Gianluigi    1963 Bressanone (BZ)      SC Altair                        3:11.42,5   1:18.18,5  (6334) diploma video  55/M4    75.    17,213 ¦  2:58.43  291.¦
  270. Heißmeyer Sven       1979 D-Augsburg           Racing Kuki                      3:11.43,4   1:18.19,4  (4274) diploma video  55/M1    29.    17,212 ¦  2:59.10  295.¦
  271. De Pater Martin      1954 NL-XR Rijswijk       En Route                         3:11.55,0   1:18.31,0  (1921) diploma video  55/M5    47.    17,194 ¦  2:58.04  286.¦
  272. Franceschini Aladino 1949 Carraia (LU)         Team Fanini Group                3:11.58,0   1:18.34,0  (1474) diploma video  55/M6    24.    17,190 ¦  2:59.34  302.¦
  273. Toffanin Daniele     1962 Casier (TV)          Granfondo Pinarello              3:11.58,6   1:18.34,6  (6784) diploma video  55/M4    76.    17,189 ¦  2:56.54  274.¦
  274. Brunori Fabrizio     1964 Foligno (PG)         ASC Cicli Clementi               3:12.00,8   1:18.36,8  (1403) diploma video  55/M4    77.    17,186 ¦  2:59.30  301.¦
  275. Corso Luciano        1957 Prato (PO)           ASD Equipe Le Scopen             3:12.05,9   1:18.41,9   (370) diploma video  55/M5    48.    17,178 ¦  2:40.28  148.¦
  276. Lelli Massimiliano   1967 Manciano (GR)        ASD Max Lelli                    3:12.08,3   1:18.44,3     (7) diploma video  55/Mtop  1.     17,175 ¦  2:38.02  139.¦
  277. Cipollini Mario      1967 MON-Monaco                                            3:12.08,7   1:18.44,7    (16) diploma video  55/Mtop  2.     17,174 ¦  2:36.51  132.¦
  277. Hohenwarter Thomas   1969 D-Parkstetten        Team Baier Landshut              3:12.08,7   1:18.44,7  (7119) diploma video  55/M3    58.    17,174 ¦  2:58.44  292.¦
  279. Casellato Gaetano    1948 Adria (RO)           Adria bike                       3:12.10,0   1:18.46,0  (9097) diploma video  55/M6    25.    17,172 ¦  2:58.02  285.¦
  280. Erlacher Giacomo     1965 Colfosco (BZ)                                         3:12.22,8   1:18.58,8   (286) diploma video  55/M4    78.    17,153 ¦  2:36.46  131.¦
  281. Bedendo Fulvio       1953 Rovigo (RO)          CUS FERRARA ASD                  3:12.24,5   1:19.00,5  (8840) diploma video  55/M5    49.    17,151 ¦  2:59.56  308.¦
  282. Concari Luciano      1953 Felino (PR)          Cral Autocamionale della Cisa    3:12.34,6   1:19.10,6  (8301) diploma video  55/M5    50.    17,136 ¦  2:59.15  297.¦
  283. Bedendo Stefano      1962 Abano Terme Bagni (P CUS FERRARA ASD                  3:12.44,8   1:19.20,8  (8841) diploma video  55/M4    79.    17,120 ¦  3:00.08  310.¦
  284. Gelussi Piero        1962 Ronchi dei Legionari Team Sclauzero Starbene          3:12.45,6   1:19.21,6  (4268) diploma video  55/M4    80.    17,119 ¦  2:58.44  293.¦
  285. Taylor Stirling      1960 GB-Perth Ph qx                                        3:12.54,5   1:19.30,5  (6158) diploma video  55/M4    81.    17,106 ¦  2:59.54  306.¦
  286. Hoffmann Horst-Sigur 1941 D-Gütersloh          RC Gugge                         3:12.57,6   1:19.33,6  (5501) diploma video  55/M6    26.    17,101 ¦  2:58.24  287.¦
  287. Postma Henk          1959 NL-Xh Deinum         En Route                         3:12.58,4   1:19.34,4  (1842) diploma video  55/M4    82.    17,100 ¦  2:59.54  305.¦
  288. Gianotti Franco      1947 Alassio (SV)         team olmo                        3:13.00,5   1:19.36,5  (1497) diploma video  55/M6    27.    17,097 ¦  2:57.41  280.¦
  289. Spitzer Peter        1964 D-Bernried           TC Tutzing ev                    3:13.07,3   1:19.43,3  (6109) diploma video  55/M4    83.    17,087 ¦  2:57.15  278.¦
  290. Gennari Fabio        1946 Ravenna (RA)         ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna        3:13.09,1   1:19.45,1  (4370) diploma video  55/M6    28.    17,085 ¦  2:55.32  257.¦
  291. Grandi Marco         1969 Anzola dell'Emilia ( ASD TEAM SALIERI                 3:13.29,8   1:20.05,8  (1506) diploma video  55/M3    59.    17,054 ¦  2:57.07  276.¦
  292. Carnibella Salvatore 1943 Sterzing (BZ)        ASV Rodes Gherdeina              3:13.32,9   1:20.08,9  (9091) diploma video  55/M6    29.    17,050 ¦  2:59.15  298.¦
  293. Offenberger Ewald    1971 A-Waidhofen/ybbs     TZW Waidhofen/Ybbs               3:13.36,6   1:20.12,6  (9899) diploma video  55/M3    60.    17,044 ¦  3:00.58  314.¦
  294. Fischer Alexander    1980 D-Illmensee                                           3:13.47,0   1:20.23,0  (9341) diploma video  55/M1    30.    17,029 ¦  2:55.44  261.¦
  295. Menon Nicola         1963 Sommacampagna (VR)   CICLOAMATORI AVIS SOMMACAMPAGN   3:14.10,2   1:20.46,2  (5723) diploma video  55/M4    84.    16,995 ¦  2:59.21  299.¦
  296. Bertucci Riccardo    1954 Ortonavo (SP)        ASD Bici Center                  3:14.13,4   1:20.49,4  (7098) diploma video  55/M5    51.    16,990 ¦  3:00.05  309.¦
  297. Fontana Guido        1951 Reggio Emilia (RE)   CSA Tricolore Natfood            3:14.18,5   1:20.54,5  (2172) diploma video  55/M5    52.    16,983 ¦  3:01.06  315.¦
  298. Mantovani Gino       1949 San Pancrazio Parmen                                  3:14.20,2   1:20.56,2  (9749) diploma video  55/M6    30.    16,980 ¦  2:59.46  303.¦
  299. Matausch Thomas      1958 A-Perchtoldsdorf     OEAV Perchtoldsdorf              3:14.26,1   1:21.02,1  (9781) diploma video  55/M5    53.    16,972 ¦  2:59.22  300.¦
  300. Dondarini Davide     1967 Savignano sul Rubico GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            3:14.34,7   1:21.10,7  (6976) diploma video  55/M3    61.    16,959 ¦  2:58.36  290.¦
  301. Stella Dario         1956 Roma (RM)            Turbike                          3:14.34,8   1:21.10,8  (6120) diploma video  55/M5    54.    16,959 ¦  2:59.13  296.¦
  302. Pieri Antonio        1950 Vasanello (VT)       GS  Ass DLF Orte                 3:14.39,2   1:21.15,2  (7939) diploma video  55/M6    31.    16,953 ¦  2:58.26  288.¦
  303. Marchi Lorenzo       1964 Carpi (MO)           Team Cicli Campioli              3:15.01,8   1:21.37,8  (9755) diploma video  55/M4    85.    16,920 ¦  3:01.51  321.¦
  304. Althof Michael       1978 D-Munich                                              3:15.08,5   1:21.44,5  (8762) diploma video  55/M1    31.    16,910 ¦  3:01.21  318.¦
  305. Carboni Paolo        1966 Pesaro (PU)          Spin Bike Pesaro ASD             3:15.16,9   1:21.52,9  (5116) diploma video  55/M3    62.    16,898 ¦  2:57.35  279.¦
  306. Taylor Richard       1965 GB-London Nw         London-ciasa salares             3:15.21,7   1:21.57,7  (6156) diploma video  55/M4    86.    16,891 ¦  2:59.47  304.¦
  307. Costantin Matteo     1975 Oderzo (TV)          L'orafo Vicentino                3:15.23,9   1:21.59,9  (9169) diploma video  55/M2    41.    16,888 ¦  2:34.58  122.¦
  308. Kerst Burkhard       1966 D-Linz                                                3:15.40,3   1:22.16,3  (1523) diploma video  55/M3    63.    16,864 ¦  3:00.57  313.¦
  309. Cabrini Renato       1962 CH-Cadro             Bike Team Atlantide              3:15.51,2   1:22.27,2  (9056) diploma video  55/M4    87.    16,849 ¦  3:00.52  312.¦
  310. Benetton Mauro       1962 Ponzano (TV)         2WD Playlife                     3:16.01,4   1:22.37,4   (121) diploma video  55/M4    88.    16,834 ¦  3:02.59  328.¦
  311. Amadio Paolo         1950 Treviso (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              3:16.02,5   1:22.38,5  (3751) diploma video  55/M6    32.    16,833 ¦  2:54.51  250.¦
  312. Vezzosi Francesco    1983 Firenze (FI)         Team Le Lame                     3:16.05,9   1:22.41,9  (6946) diploma video  55/M1    32.    16,828 ¦  3:00.51  311.¦
  313. Kammerer Josef       1946 D-Villingen-Schwenni                                  3:16.10,5   1:22.46,5  (9581) diploma video  55/M6    33.    16,821 ¦  3:01.41  320.¦
  314. Rutigliano Pietro    1962 Bitetto (BA)         us domar                         3:16.11,8   1:22.47,8  (1660) diploma video  55/M4    89.    16,819 ¦  3:02.33  325.¦
  315. Kluge Wolfi          1975 D-Karlsfeld          Lech Angels                      3:16.29,1   1:23.05,1  (3903) diploma video  55/M2    42.    16,795 ¦  3:01.20  317.¦
  316. Täufer Volker        1967 D-Augsburg           Betonwadeln                      3:16.34,8   1:23.10,8  (8225) diploma video  55/M3    64.    16,787 ¦  3:02.11  323.¦
  317. Gobbo Alessandro     1960 Campoformido (UD)    Paubike                          3:16.38,9   1:23.14,9  (4482) diploma video  55/M4    90.    16,781 ¦  3:02.32  324.¦
  318. Favalli Enrico       1964 Persico Dosimo (CR)  ASD Persichello                  3:16.45,9   1:23.21,9  (7451) diploma video  55/M4    91.    16,771 ¦  3:03.40  336.¦
  319. Dalvai Hansi         1954 Bolzano (BZ)         Sporthilfe                       3:16.57,4   1:23.33,4  (2030) diploma video  55/M5    55.    16,754 ¦  3:03.28  334.¦
  320. Bigucci Tonino       1947 Rimini (RN)          ASD GS Gekobike                  3:17.13,5   1:23.49,5  (8961) diploma video  55/M6    34.    16,732 ¦  3:02.58  327.¦
  321. Colaninno Mario      1963 Reggio Emilia (RE)   CSA Tricolore Natfood            3:17.15,1   1:23.51,1  (2171) diploma video  55/M4    92.    16,729 ¦  3:01.24  319.¦
  322. Bedini Dino          1948 Ortonovo (SP)        ASD Bici Center                  3:17.16,8   1:23.52,8  (7083) diploma video  55/M6    35.    16,727 ¦  3:02.47  326.¦
  323. Passoni Massimiliano 1976 Varese (VA)          Atletica 85 Faenza               3:17.26,6   1:24.02,6  (7322) diploma video  55/M2    43.    16,713 ¦  3:03.11  330.¦
  324. Quartiroli Andrea    1971 Meda (MI)            Atletica 85 Faenza               3:17.26,9   1:24.02,9  (4252) diploma video  55/M3    65.    16,713 ¦  3:03.11  331.¦
  325. Russo Alessandro     1993 Gazoldo Degli Ippoli Team Full Bike                   3:17.36,8   1:24.12,8  (8247) diploma video  55/M1    33.    16,699 ¦  3:03.11  332.¦
  326. De Filippis Giacomo  1968 Bitetto (BA)         U.S.DOMAR                        3:17.40,0   1:24.16,0  (9202) diploma video  55/M3    66.    16,694 ¦  2:58.26  289.¦
  327. Bonetti Riccardo     1970 Reggio Emilia (RE)   individuale                      3:17.45,4   1:24.21,4  (8982) diploma video  55/M3    67.    16,687 ¦  3:03.27  333.¦
  328. Vailati Fabio        1973 Crema (CR)           Veloclub bagnolo Cremasco        3:17.48,4   1:24.24,4  (4464) diploma video  55/M2    44.    16,682 ¦  3:01.17  316.¦
  329. Scatragli Francesco  1960 Vaiano (PO)          a.s.d. inwool                    3:18.04,8   1:24.40,8  (6045) diploma video  55/M4    93.    16,659 ¦  3:05.33  350.¦
  330. Barbato Luigi        1941 Cadoneghe (PD)       GSA Berner Zerowind              3:18.14,5   1:24.50,5  (2114) diploma video  55/M6    36.    16,646 ¦  3:05.31  349.¦
  331. Schilling Stefan     1982 D-Pöttmes            Radteam Aichach                  3:18.22,4   1:24.58,4  (2327) diploma video  55/M1    34.    16,635 ¦  2:44.44  188.¦
  332. Scaffai Tiziano      1956 Treviso (TV)         Sc Dopla Treviso                 3:18.31,3   1:25.07,3 (10169) diploma video  55/M5    56.    16,622 ¦  3:04.41  342.¦
  333. Tarocchi Claudio     1955 Prato (PO)           ASD La Querce                    3:18.47,7   1:25.23,7  (4538) diploma video  55/M5    57.    16,600 ¦  3:01.51  322.¦
  334. Boccioletti Michele  1961 Mombaroccio (PU)     Team Galiardi ASD                3:18.51,3   1:25.27,3  (4675) diploma video  55/M4    94.    16,595 ¦  3:04.09  338.¦
  335. Leyh Michael         1959 D-Rothenburg                                          3:18.53,8   1:25.29,8  (9700) diploma video  55/M4    95.    16,591 ¦  3:05.41  351.¦
  336. Baldi Carlo          1948 Prato (PO)           ASD Ciclistica La Feraglia       3:18.56,2   1:25.32,2  (7515) diploma video  55/M6    37.    16,588 ¦  3:03.07  329.¦
  337. Fill Peter           1950 A-Wildschönau-Auffac Radtreff Region 31 Tirol         3:18.58,2   1:25.34,2  (4430) diploma video  55/M6    38.    16,585 ¦  3:04.58  344.¦
  338. Bastianelli Dino     1951 Falconara Marittima  ASD Ciclo 2001 Macerata          3:18.58,8   1:25.34,8  (7268) diploma video  55/M5    58.    16,584 ¦  3:03.39  335.¦
  339. Bernasconi Alessandr 1969 Milano (MI)          lariobike                        3:19.04,2   1:25.40,2  (1370) diploma video  55/M3    68.    16,577 ¦     ----  ----¦
  340. Novarese Pierluigi   1959 Tempio Pausania (SS) GSD AMSPO Amici dello Sport      3:19.08,5   1:25.44,5  (9891) diploma video  55/M4    96.    16,571 ¦  3:04.47  343.¦
  341. Coletti Arnaldo      1949 Gualdo Tadino (PG)   GS Avis Gualdo Tadino            3:19.11,5   1:25.47,5  (7220) diploma video  55/M6    39.    16,566 ¦  3:06.15  358.¦
  342. Ferrazzi Dario Dario 1955 Cairate (VA)         Team Caroni                      3:19.25,0   1:26.01,0  (9326) diploma video  55/M5    59.    16,548 ¦  3:05.07  345.¦
  343. Koenigshof Peter     1959 D-Hofheim                                             3:19.29,5   1:26.05,5  (5562) diploma video  55/M4    97.    16,542 ¦  3:04.10  339.¦
  344. Fantoni Alfio        1965 Azzano San Paolo (BG Team Nava                        3:19.45,0   1:26.21,0  (9310) diploma video  55/M4    98.    16,520 ¦  3:06.30  361.¦
  345. Marzocchi Giampaolo  1952 Filo (FE)            G.C. ARGENTANO                   3:19.59,4   1:26.35,4  (1571) diploma video  55/M5    60.    16,500 ¦  3:04.24  340.¦
  346. Haas Werner          1962 D-Eching             Echingerradler                   3:20.00,6   1:26.36,6  (8194) diploma video  55/M4    99.    16,499 ¦  3:06.46  363.¦
  347. Raggi Raffaello      1951 Marlia (LU)          ASDT Scott Fast and Furious      3:20.05,3   1:26.41,3  (7356) diploma video  55/M5    61.    16,492 ¦  3:04.34  341.¦
  348. Schruff Andreas      1963 D-Aachen                                              3:20.26,0   1:27.02,0 (10212) diploma video  55/M4    100.   16,464 ¦  3:06.11  357.¦
  349. Mazzoni Maurizio     1958 Scarperia (FI)       Ferri Taglienti                  3:20.27,0   1:27.03,0  (4236) diploma video  55/M5    62.    16,462 ¦  3:06.21  360.¦
  350. Bandini Paolo        1961 Neviano Arduini (PR) Pedale Val Parma                 3:20.40,5   1:27.16,5  (4517) diploma video  55/M4    101.   16,444 ¦  3:05.49  353.¦
  351. Mazzucco Antonio     1959 Garbagnate Milanese  ASD Garbagnatese                 3:20.41,0   1:27.17,0  (5708) diploma video  55/M4    102.   16,443 ¦  3:06.59  366.¦
  352. Paielli Simone       1964 Milano (MI)          ASD Ceramiche Lemer              3:20.42,6   1:27.18,6  (1615) diploma video  55/M4    103.   16,441 ¦  3:07.59  378.¦
  353. Gennari Luigi        1953 Felino (PR)          Pedale Val Parma                 3:20.53,3   1:27.29,3  (7905) diploma video  55/M5    63.    16,427 ¦  3:06.57  365.¦
  354. Zanotti Angelo       1970 Bastia (RA)          GSA Berner Zerowind              3:20.55,2   1:27.31,2  (2096) diploma video  55/M3    69.    16,424 ¦  3:06.50  364.¦
  355. Alunni Elio          1942 Mercatale di Cortona GS Castel Rigone Pedala          3:20.59,6   1:27.35,6  (8763) diploma video  55/M6    40.    16,418 ¦     ----  ----¦
  356. Bricchi Nazzareno    1951 Mercatale di Cortona GS Castel Rigone Pedala          3:21.02,4   1:27.38,4  (9021) diploma video  55/M5    64.    16,414 ¦     ----  ----¦
  357. Bradascio Antonio    1969 Roma (RM)            GC Quirinale                     3:21.03,4   1:27.39,4  (8252) diploma video  55/M3    70.    16,413 ¦  3:07.00  367.¦
  358. Ege Guido            1966 D-Neckartenzlingen   Pedalteufel                      3:21.16,5   1:27.52,5  (7569) diploma video  55/M3    71.    16,395 ¦  3:05.18  346.¦
  359. Bosi Alessandro      1955 Arezzo (AR)          GS Polizia di Stato Arezzo       3:21.18,1   1:27.54,1  (8997) diploma video  55/M5    65.    16,393 ¦  3:05.23  348.¦
  360. Kuhn Martin          1966 D-Neckartenzlingen   Pedalteufel                      3:21.19,3   1:27.55,3  (7567) diploma video  55/M3    72.    16,391 ¦  3:05.20  347.¦
  361. Melazzi Egidio       1944 Cavallasca (CO)      GS Dolce Vita                    3:21.25,1   1:28.01,1  (5715) diploma video  55/M6    41.    16,383 ¦  3:06.04  355.¦
  362. Piva Paolo           1968 Biella (BI)          Pedale Biellese                  3:21.36,8   1:28.12,8  (5920) diploma video  55/M3    73.    16,367 ¦  3:06.18  359.¦
  363. Perico Roberto       1957 Bergamo (BG)         ASD Cral Credito Bergamasco      3:21.41,3   1:28.17,3  (2778) diploma video  55/M5    66.    16,361 ¦  3:07.30  372.¦
  364. Agnesi Emanuele      1966 Costa Volpino (BG)   GS Ciclistico La Salute San Gi   3:21.44,0   1:28.20,0  (7873) diploma video  55/M3    74.    16,358 ¦  3:08.44  389.¦
  365. Kavan Petr           1970 CZ-Prague            K.A.O.S.                         3:21.45,0   1:28.21,0  (9589) diploma video  55/M3    75.    16,356 ¦  3:08.29  385.¦
  366. Berton Giuseppe      1957 Conegliano (TV)      CRAL Ospedale Civile Coneglian   3:21.46,3   1:28.22,3  (1374) diploma video  55/M5    67.    16,355 ¦  3:08.09  381.¦
  367. Rizzi Michele        1978 Montegrotto Terme (P SC Stones Bike                   3:21.49,6   1:28.25,6 (10097) diploma video  55/M1    35.    16,350 ¦  3:07.12  370.¦
  368. Lui Maurizio         1965 Scandolara Ravara (C VC Casalasco                     3:21.55,1   1:28.31,1  (4260) diploma video  55/M4    104.   16,343 ¦  3:06.10  356.¦
  369. Iacono Vincenzo      1946 Ragusa (RG)          GS Bissoli Ragusa                3:21.56,1   1:28.32,1  (2145) diploma video  55/M6    42.    16,341 ¦  3:07.11  369.¦
  370. Arrighetti Gavino    1958 Peschiera Borromeo ( Mapei Squadra Corse              3:22.06,6   1:28.42,6  (4865) diploma video  55/M5    68.    16,327 ¦     ----  ----¦
  371. Camporota Gabriele   1953 Linarolo (PV)        AS Zamai -Pavia                  3:22.06,9   1:28.42,9  (9069) diploma video  55/M5    69.    16,327 ¦  3:08.16  382.¦
  372. Piva Giovanni        1958 Padova (PD)          US ACLI BASTIA                   3:22.08,2   1:28.44,2   (142) diploma video  55/M5    70.    16,325 ¦  3:05.53  354.¦
  373. Engelmohr Holger     1965 D-Großalmerode                                        3:22.11,7   1:28.47,7  (9294) diploma video  55/M4    105.   16,320 ¦  3:08.27  384.¦
  374. Tasca Umberto        1960 Sant'Angelo di Piove ASD Vigonovo Galta               3:22.14,3   1:28.50,3 (10331) diploma video  55/M4    106.   16,317 ¦  3:07.03  368.¦
  375. Ferrari Santino      1948 Cremona (CR)         ASD Persichello                  3:22.26,2   1:29.02,2  (7445) diploma video  55/M6    43.    16,301 ¦  3:07.42  375.¦
  376. Pompei Giancarlo     1964 Gualdo Tadino (PG)   GS Avis Gualdo Tadino            3:22.30,0   1:29.06,0  (7228) diploma video  55/M4    107.   16,296 ¦  3:08.36  387.¦
  377. Schneider Andreas    1966 D-Kempten                                             3:22.41,4   1:29.17,4  (6062) diploma video  55/M3    76.    16,281 ¦  3:07.37  374.¦
  378. Schönhoff Achim      1968 D-München            GS di Monaco                     3:22.50,6   1:29.26,6  (6525) diploma video  55/M3    77.    16,268 ¦  3:09.03  395.¦
  379. Marongiu Marco       1955 Quinzano (VR)        Traguardo Volante Racing         3:22.51,3   1:29.27,3  (7143) diploma video  55/M5    71.    16,267 ¦  3:07.59  378.¦
  380. Venchiarutti Damien  1957 F-La Cote d'Aime     club des sports LA PLAGNE        3:22.52,9   1:29.28,9  (6250) diploma video  55/M5    72.    16,265 ¦  3:09.26  398.¦
  381. Salvador Giacomo     1951 Vittorio Veneto (TV) CICLOTURISTICA VITTORIO VENETO   3:23.05,7   1:29.41,7  (6019) diploma video  55/M5    73.    16,248 ¦  3:07.59  380.¦
  382. Bürner Harald        1972 D-Stuttgart          Radstadl.de                      3:23.12,5   1:29.48,5  (4601) diploma video  55/M2    45.    16,239 ¦  3:08.23  383.¦
  383. Vidossi Andrea       1966 Monfalcone (GO)      Team Sclauzero Starbene          3:23.19,4   1:29.55,4  (4261) diploma video  55/M3    78.    16,230 ¦  3:10.20  405.¦
  384. De Allegri Pierre    1947 CH-Villette          ASD FRAVIC                       3:23.23,9   1:29.59,9  (9199) diploma video  55/M6    44.    16,224 ¦  3:07.34  373.¦
  385. Despini Maurizio     1963 Sassuolo (MO)        MTB TEAM ORLANDI                 3:23.28,5   1:30.04,5  (9241) diploma video  55/M4    108.   16,218 ¦  3:06.39  362.¦
  386. Baur Uli             1955 D-Ronsberg           Team Allgäu                      3:23.30,1   1:30.06,1  (4330) diploma video  55/M5    74.    16,216 ¦  3:09.29  399.¦
  387. Brighi Renzo         1949 Cesena (FC)          Polisportiva Firenzuola          3:23.35,4   1:30.11,4  (8192) diploma video  55/M6    45.    16,209 ¦  3:10.21  406.¦
  388. Merlin Steven Larry  1965 Bassano del Grappa ( Selle Italia Elite Silvellese    3:23.36,6   1:30.12,6  (3035) diploma video  55/M4    109.   16,207 ¦  3:07.47  377.¦
  389. Romano Ciro          1956 Milano (MI)          Casa Modena-SC Pero              3:24.12,6   1:30.48,6  (2187) diploma video  55/M5    75.    16,159 ¦  3:07.12  371.¦
  390. Oswald Rudi          1958 D-München            Echingerradler                   3:24.14,0   1:30.50,0  (8198) diploma video  55/M5    76.    16,157 ¦  3:10.20  404.¦
  391. Diegel Manfred       1962 D-Eching             Echingerradler                   3:24.17,4   1:30.53,4  (8202) diploma video  55/M4    110.   16,153 ¦  3:10.23  408.¦
  392. Perissinotto Valerio 1959 Caorle (VE)          GS Ciclistico La Salute San Gi   3:24.23,6   1:30.59,6  (7876) diploma video  55/M4    111.   16,145 ¦  3:10.22  407.¦
  393. Borgia Giampiero     1957 Barge (CN)           Team Cicli reinaudo              3:24.28,0   1:31.04,0  (8989) diploma video  55/M5    77.    16,139 ¦  3:10.41  410.¦
  394. Fracas Guido         1939 Porcia (PN)          A.S.D.ciclistica Porcia          3:24.34,9   1:31.10,9  (9354) diploma video  55/M6    46.    16,130 ¦  3:09.38  401.¦
  395. Pumm Dietmar         1960 D-Scharnebeck        Rad-up                           3:24.40,5   1:31.16,5  (4774) diploma video  55/M4    112.   16,123 ¦  3:07.43  376.¦
  396. Giusti Andrea        1979 Vicopisano (PI)      PALESTRA DI CIOLO A.S.           3:24.47,3   1:31.23,3  (9446) diploma video  55/M1    36.    16,114 ¦  3:08.58  394.¦
  397. Gsänger Uwe          1961 D-Solnhofen          TSG Solnhofen                    3:24.53,9   1:31.29,9  (5468) diploma video  55/M4    113.   16,105 ¦  3:08.46  391.¦
  398. Weigelt Herby        1969 D-Starnberg          medisport starnberg              3:24.55,5   1:31.31,5 (10512) diploma video  55/M3    79.    16,103 ¦  3:09.48  402.¦
  399. Herrmann Peter       1951 D-Ilmenau            RSC Turbine Erfurt               3:24.57,2   1:31.33,2  (5496) diploma video  55/M5    78.    16,101 ¦  3:09.26  397.¦
  400. Decker Andreas       1960 D-Bühl               Team Schöck                      3:24.57,8   1:31.33,8  (7629) diploma video  55/M4    114.   16,100 ¦  3:08.55  393.¦
  401. Jacob Dirk           1972 D-Bobingen           Racing Kuki                      3:25.05,9   1:31.41,9  (7378) diploma video  55/M2    46.    16,089 ¦  3:12.00  419.¦
  402. Alderdice Roy        1950 RSA-Winston Park Gil                                  3:25.11,4   1:31.47,4   (257) diploma video  55/M6    47.    16,082 ¦  3:10.36  409.¦
  403. Ferrarini Marco      1969 Bergamo (BG)         ASD GS Cicli Noris               3:25.12,4   1:31.48,4  (5347) diploma video  55/M3    80.    16,081 ¦  3:11.32  415.¦
  404. Paragona Rino        1973 Grosseto (GR)        G.C. Castiglionese               3:25.12,5   1:31.48,5  (9936) diploma video  55/M2    47.    16,081 ¦  3:09.11  396.¦
  405. Tolbert Trent        1964 USA-TN  Chattanooga  Cycling Weekly                   3:25.29,4   1:32.05,4  (1804) diploma video  55/M4    115.   16,059 ¦  3:10.56  411.¦
  406. Pelassa Sergio       1947 Bollate (MI)         Pedale Bollatese                 3:25.48,2   1:32.24,2   (147) diploma video  55/M6    48.    16,034 ¦  3:12.45  433.¦
  407. Hüttner Stephan      1965 D-Birnbaum           Pedale Frankonia                 3:25.53,8   1:32.29,8  (7172) diploma video  55/M4    116.   16,027 ¦  3:12.12  423.¦
  408. Crivellaro Fabio     1960 Pove del Grappa (VI) UC Romano                        3:25.54,8   1:32.30,8   (276) diploma video  55/M4    117.   16,026 ¦  3:11.41  417.¦
  409. Tallerico Michele    1959 Catanzaro (CZ)       SC Filippo Tallerico             3:25.57,7   1:32.33,7 (10326) diploma video  55/M4    118.   16,022 ¦  3:12.20  427.¦
  410. Ariatta Alberto      1961 Milano (MI)          Atletica 85 Faenza               3:25.59,8   1:32.35,8  (7306) diploma video  55/M4    119.   16,019 ¦  3:12.20  428.¦
  411. Mazzini Giancarlo    1957 Lagosanto (FE)       Teambike Lagosanto               3:26.09,2   1:32.45,2  (2095) diploma video  55/M5    79.    16,007 ¦  3:09.32  400.¦
  412. Medved Andrej        1973 SLO-Kranjska Gora                                     3:26.11,1   1:32.47,1  (5711) diploma video  55/M2    48.    16,005 ¦  3:11.51  418.¦
  413. Belladelli Alessio   1976 San Giorgio di Manto ASD SC Formigosa                 3:26.22,2   1:32.58,2  (7862) diploma video  55/M2    49.    15,990 ¦  3:12.37  432.¦
  414. Riley Craig          1963 GB-Shenstone, Nr Sut Birmingham City Cycles           3:26.22,6   1:32.58,6 (10090) diploma video  55/M4    120.   15,990 ¦  3:13.21  439.¦
  415. Ricci Vito           1957 Malnate (VA)         ASD Borlotti                     3:26.25,8   1:33.01,8 (10075) diploma video  55/M5    80.    15,986 ¦  3:08.43  388.¦
  416. Grisolia Sergio      1939 Savona (SV)          Speed Wheel Team                 3:26.31,8   1:33.07,8  (4178) diploma video  55/M6    49.    15,978 ¦  3:11.38  416.¦
  417. Kregar Mitja         1961 SLO-Ljubljana        VPK                              3:26.32,5   1:33.08,5  (9630) diploma video  55/M4    121.   15,977 ¦  3:08.47  392.¦
  418. Donati Giovanni      1952 Fucecchio (FI)       Polisportiva Omega               3:26.46,9   1:33.22,9  (5296) diploma video  55/M5    81.    15,958 ¦  3:12.12  424.¦
  419. Lusetti Franco       1954 Reggio Emilia (RE)   CSA Tricolore Natfood            3:26.56,9   1:33.32,9   (168) diploma video  55/M5    82.    15,946 ¦  3:13.08  437.¦
  420. Bucciarelli Domenico 1951 Costacciaro (PG)     GS Avis Gualdo Tadino            3:26.59,0   1:33.35,0  (7231) diploma video  55/M5    83.    15,943 ¦  3:13.34  446.¦
  421. Bitetta Franco       1964 Montecarlo (LU)      ASDT Scott Fast and Furious      3:26.59,4   1:33.35,4  (7359) diploma video  55/M4    122.   15,942 ¦  3:12.12  422.¦
  422. Fiume Franco         1955 Monopoli (BA)        Ciclo Club Monopoli              3:27.09,6   1:33.45,6  (9343) diploma video  55/M5    84.    15,929 ¦  3:12.04  420.¦
  423. Scheithauer Steffen  1968 D-Dessau                                              3:27.10,1   1:33.46,1  (6054) diploma video  55/M3    81.    15,929 ¦  3:12.13  425.¦
  424. De Groodt Rudy       1954 B-Liedekerke                                          3:27.29,7   1:34.05,7  (5247) diploma video  55/M5    85.    15,903 ¦  3:12.56  436.¦
  425. Ricciardello Salvato 1949 Brolo (ME)           ASD Pro Bike Capo d'Orlando      3:27.34,2   1:34.10,2  (5977) diploma video  55/M6    50.    15,898 ¦  3:13.27  442.¦
  426. Scalise Antonio      1959 Savona (SV)          GS Elledisport                   3:27.36,6   1:34.12,6  (8433) diploma video  55/M4    123.   15,895 ¦  3:13.26  441.¦
  427. Magnani Fabio        1948 Grosseto (GR)        ASD Gs Team Bike Perini          3:27.37,0   1:34.13,0  (5641) diploma video  55/M6    51.    15,894 ¦  3:12.51  434.¦
  428. Baissero Guido       1966 Gorizia (GO)         Cicli Cuk                        3:27.37,2   1:34.13,2  (4877) diploma video  55/M3    82.    15,894 ¦  3:11.12  413.¦
  429. Galeotti Riccardo    1977 Imola (BO)           ASD Pol Tozzona                  3:27.37,3   1:34.13,3  (9394) diploma video  55/M2    50.    15,894 ¦  3:13.32  445.¦
  430. Michelucci Alessandr 1958 Massa (MS)           Club Alpi Apuane                 3:27.38,4   1:34.14,4  (8330) diploma video  55/M5    86.    15,892 ¦  3:10.18  403.¦
  431. Kaiser Franz         1957 D-Rain               Radteam Aichach                  3:27.40,2   1:34.16,2  (2446) diploma video  55/M5    87.    15,890 ¦  3:13.12  438.¦
  432. Dickinson Michael    1968 GB-Sutton Coldfield  Birmingham City Cycles           3:27.52,8   1:34.28,8  (9252) diploma video  55/M3    83.    15,874 ¦  3:12.53  435.¦
  433. Mengoli Giulio       1970 Padova (PD)          Team Iaccobike                   3:27.54,5   1:34.30,5  (4514) diploma video  55/M3    84.    15,872 ¦  3:14.54  452.¦
  434. Martone Alberto      1960 Baggiovara (MO)      Team Iaccobike                   3:27.54,7   1:34.30,7  (4508) diploma video  55/M4    124.   15,872 ¦  3:14.54  453.¦
  435. Gasparini Gianni     1960 Bologna (BO)         ASD Annoprimo                    3:28.12,1   1:34.48,1  (8027) diploma video  55/M4    125.   15,850 ¦  3:13.30  444.¦
  436. Martucci Nicola      1962 Bitetto (BA)         Us Cipollini                     3:28.17,6   1:34.53,6  (1570) diploma video  55/M4    126.   15,843 ¦  3:13.53  447.¦
  437. Serra Fabio          1967 Castagnole Delle Lan speedy bike ras                  3:28.20,5   1:34.56,5 (10240) diploma video  55/M3    85.    15,839 ¦  3:13.30  443.¦
  438. Callegari Gino       1938 Brunico (BZ)         U.S. Brunico                     3:28.20,6   1:34.56,6  (5094) diploma video  55/M6    52.    15,839 ¦  3:12.23  430.¦
  439. Martinelli Mauro     1952 Udine (UD)           d.l.f. orte                      3:28.25,0   1:35.01,0  (5676) diploma video  55/M5    88.    15,833 ¦  3:15.04  455.¦
  440. Moretto Mauro        1966 Cassola (VI)         Selle Italia Elite Silvellese    3:28.28,3   1:35.04,3  (3050) diploma video  55/M3    86.    15,829 ¦  3:12.23  429.¦
  441. Koros Christoph      1990 D-Fischen            Radtreff Fischen                 3:28.33,7   1:35.09,7  (7261) diploma video  55/M1    37.    15,822 ¦  3:16.23  480.¦
  442. Piombo Fabio         1972 Albisola Superiore ( Speed Wheel Team                 3:28.54,5   1:35.30,5  (4170) diploma video  55/M2    51.    15,796 ¦  3:11.22  414.¦
  443. Rossi Roberto        1968 Alatri (FR)          Ciclistica Frusinate             3:28.56,6   1:35.32,6  (1655) diploma video  55/M3    87.    15,793 ¦  3:11.04  412.¦
  444. Schuler Heiner       1952 D-Freiburg           Pedalteufel                      3:29.02,1   1:35.38,1  (7566) diploma video  55/M5    89.    15,786 ¦  3:15.06  456.¦
  445. Keller Franz         1964 D-Fischen            Radtreff Fischen                 3:29.02,2   1:35.38,2  (7260) diploma video  55/M4    127.   15,786 ¦  3:13.22  440.¦
  446. Kurz Rainer          1964 D-Fellbach           Activity-Schmiden                3:29.30,4   1:36.06,4  (5581) diploma video  55/M4    128.   15,751 ¦  3:05.42  352.¦
  447. Zamboni Fabio        1954 Bolzano (BZ)         Stampa Alta Badia                3:29.56,4   1:36.32,4  (2809) diploma video  55/M5    90.    15,718 ¦  3:12.19  426.¦
  448. Marenda Claudio      1957 Millesimo (SV)       Marchisio Bici                   3:29.57,2   1:36.33,2  (8320) diploma video  55/M5    91.    15,717 ¦  3:16.04  476.¦
  449. Bonatti Mirko        1983 Goito (MN)           Team Full Bike                   3:30.00,3   1:36.36,3  (7951) diploma video  55/M1    38.    15,713 ¦  3:15.15  461.¦
  450. Heuck Lukas          1993 D-Gräfelfing         Lech Angels                      3:30.04,1   1:36.40,1  (3901) diploma video  55/M1    39.    15,709 ¦  3:15.13  460.¦
  451. Heuck Andreas        1956 D-Gräfelfing         Lech Angels                      3:30.04,5   1:36.40,5  (3893) diploma video  55/M5    92.    15,708 ¦  3:15.13  459.¦
  452. Sprunt Andrew        1965 GB-EH BW Edinburgh   Windstopper                      3:30.05,7   1:36.41,7  (2069) diploma video  55/M4    129.   15,707 ¦  3:15.28  466.¦
  453. Salvi Renato         1947 Massa Marittima (GR) VELO CLUB MASSA MARITTIMA        3:30.22,0   1:36.58,0 (10156) diploma video  55/M6    53.    15,686 ¦  3:17.09  490.¦
  454. Manzari Nicola       1950 Casamassima (BA)     ASD SC Casamassima               3:30.22,1   1:36.58,1  (8144) diploma video  55/M6    54.    15,686 ¦  3:12.09  421.¦
  455. Manara Maurizio Cami 1953 Settimo Milanese (MI G.C. F. MOSER - MILANO           3:30.28,3   1:37.04,3  (3016) diploma video  55/M5    93.    15,679 ¦  3:15.43  472.¦
  456. Santi Franco         1949 Prato (PO)           ASD Avis Verag Prato             3:30.30,2   1:37.06,2  (6026) diploma video  55/M6    55.    15,676 ¦  3:17.20  493.¦
  457. Pitterling Nils      1981 D-Großkrotzenburg    Klub der toten Dichten           3:30.33,6   1:37.09,6  (7965) diploma video  55/M1    40.    15,672 ¦  3:16.10  478.¦
  458. Ciatti Luigi Pio     1950 Prato (PO)           ASD Avis Verag Prato             3:30.37,4   1:37.13,4  (5167) diploma video  55/M6    56.    15,667 ¦  3:17.59  502.¦
  459. Zörner Günther       1972 D-Gaildorf           Radstadl.de                      3:30.40,5   1:37.16,5  (4599) diploma video  55/M2    52.    15,663 ¦  3:18.03  504.¦
  460. Gammeri Giacomo      1963 Brolo (ME)           ASD Pro Bike                     3:30.48,9   1:37.24,9  (5402) diploma video  55/M4    130.   15,653 ¦  3:15.15  462.¦
  461. Lock Don             1936 GB-Worthing BN LN    Cycling Weekly                   3:30.53,9   1:37.29,9  (1786) diploma video  55/M6    57.    15,647 ¦  3:14.30  451.¦
  462. Bertolini Aldino     1945 Parma (PR)           individuale                      3:30.54,8   1:37.30,8  (1373) diploma video  55/M6    58.    15,646 ¦  3:16.31  483.¦
  462. Ferrari Fabio        1955 Sassuolo (MO)        Team Iaccobike                   3:30.54,8   1:37.30,8  (1469) diploma video  55/M5    94.    15,646 ¦  3:15.52  473.¦
  464. Schubert Alexander   1955 D-Hamburg            GUYLAINE                         3:31.07,4   1:37.43,4  (6069) diploma video  55/M5    95.    15,630 ¦  3:14.20  449.¦
  465. Zampolli Mirco       1957 Milano (MI)          Ciclistica Bruzzano              3:31.08,7   1:37.44,7 (10546) diploma video  55/M5    96.    15,629 ¦  3:15.06  456.¦
  466. Trabace Nicola       1955 Milano (MI)          Ciclistica Bruzzano              3:31.15,7   1:37.51,7 (10370) diploma video  55/M5    97.    15,620 ¦  3:15.16  463.¦
  467. Buffadossi Luca Mari 1963 Milano (MI)          G.S. G. Pissarelli Pryngeps      3:31.17,7   1:37.53,7  (9044) diploma video  55/M4    131.   15,617 ¦  3:17.02  489.¦
  468. Bastick Andrew       1955 GB-London E AN       Cycling Weekly                   3:31.17,8   1:37.53,8  (1770) diploma video  55/M5    98.    15,617 ¦  3:16.15  479.¦
  469. Plati Davide         1974 Barzio (LC)          VALSASSINA X BIKE TEAM           3:31.23,2   1:37.59,2 (10009) diploma video  55/M2    53.    15,611 ¦  3:15.35  471.¦
  470. Marzocchi Marco      1967 Ferrara (FE)         CUS FERRARA ASD                  3:31.31,1   1:38.07,1  (9775) diploma video  55/M3    88.    15,601 ¦  3:16.30  482.¦
  471. Sponsel Karl-Hans    1957 D-Wiesenttal                                          3:31.35,6   1:38.11,6 (10285) diploma video  55/M5    99.    15,595 ¦  3:15.29  467.¦
  472. Witte Gerhard        1938 A-Baden bei Wien     RC Bank Austria                  3:31.36,7   1:38.12,7  (3841) diploma video  55/M6    59.    15,594 ¦  3:15.32  470.¦
  473. Moret Roberto        1968 Conegliano (TV)      ASD Inwool                       3:31.40,8   1:38.16,8  (7068) diploma video  55/M3    89.    15,589 ¦  3:17.40  498.¦
  474. Teli Fabio           1966 Suisio (BG)          ASD Mtb Suisio                   3:32.05,0   1:38.41,0 (10334) diploma video  55/M3    90.    15,559 ¦  3:17.32  497.¦
  475. Balzarro Matteo      1969 Verona (VR)          Traguardo Volante Racing         3:32.08,0   1:38.44,0  (7138) diploma video  55/M3    91.    15,556 ¦  3:18.49  509.¦
  476. Antoniazzi Marco     1967 Cremona (CR)         ASD Persichello                  3:32.10,9   1:38.46,9  (7452) diploma video  55/M3    92.    15,552 ¦  3:16.03  475.¦
  477. Mancini Pasquale     1947 Civita Castellana (V ASD TELLIGRAF                    3:32.18,4   1:38.54,4  (9741) diploma video  55/M6    60.    15,543 ¦  3:14.07  448.¦
  478. Ferrari Paolo Robert 1963 Alzano Lombardo (BG) ASD TEAM MOROTTI                 3:32.21,9   1:38.57,9  (2161) diploma video  55/M4    132.   15,539 ¦  3:16.08  477.¦
  479. Biberger Alfons      1965 D-Furth              Team Baier Landshut              3:32.34,4   1:39.10,4  (7130) diploma video  55/M4    133.   15,524 ¦  3:16.53  488.¦
  480. Ragusi Franco        1951 Fosdinovo (MS)       GS Battistini                    3:32.39,5   1:39.15,5  (5955) diploma video  55/M5    100.   15,517 ¦  3:19.19  512.¦
  481. Lucarelli Mauro      1935 Prato (PO)           ASD Ciclistica La Feraglia       3:32.42,5   1:39.18,5  (7522) diploma video  55/M6    61.    15,514 ¦  3:15.56  474.¦
  482. Boriassi Luciano     1963 Sarzana (SP)         ASD Bici Center                  3:32.52,8   1:39.28,8  (7090) diploma video  55/M4    134.   15,501 ¦  3:15.26  465.¦
  483. Scaglianti Roberto   1942 Ferrara (FE)         g.s.gabbi                        3:33.02,4   1:39.38,4  (6038) diploma video  55/M6    62.    15,490 ¦  3:18.09  505.¦
  484. Rabanser Alexander   1993 Lajen (BZ)                                            3:33.04,2   1:39.40,2  (4928) diploma video  55/M1    41.    15,487 ¦  3:17.18  492.¦
  485. Senoner Rainer       1967 Selva di Val Gardena                                  3:33.06,6   1:39.42,6  (4239) diploma video  55/M3    93.    15,484 ¦  3:17.54  500.¦
  486. Tugnoli Guido        1964 I                    Petit Velò                       3:33.09,2   1:39.45,2  (2759) diploma video  55/M4    135.   15,481 ¦  3:16.27  481.¦
  487. Mantz Max            1972 NL-AK Amersfoort     En Route                         3:33.12,8   1:39.48,8  (6622) diploma video  55/M2    54.    15,477 ¦  3:17.11  491.¦
  488. Cingi Pietro         1953 Correggio (RE)       CICLISTICA CORREGGIO             3:33.14,6   1:39.50,6  (5172) diploma video  55/M5    101.   15,475 ¦  3:20.41  529.¦
  489. Ceriello Mauro       1968 Riese Pio X (TV)     U.C. ROMANO                      3:33.32,3   1:40.08,3  (2870) diploma video  55/M3    94.    15,453 ¦  3:20.16  523.¦
  490. Righes Renzo         1963 Belluno (BL)         GC Belluno                       3:33.38,1   1:40.14,1 (10085) diploma video  55/M4    136.   15,446 ¦  3:15.19  464.¦
  491. Ordelman Rudi        1967 NL-Enter                                              3:33.41,0   1:40.17,0  (9908) diploma video  55/M3    95.    15,443 ¦  3:19.49  517.¦
  492. Giustiniani Marcello 1963 Milano (MI)          TX ACTIVE BIKE TEAM              3:33.41,9   1:40.17,9  (9448) diploma video  55/M4    137.   15,442 ¦  3:16.44  485.¦
  493. Schilp Johannes      1976 D-München            Racing Kuki                      3:33.42,3   1:40.18,3  (7388) diploma video  55/M2    55.    15,441 ¦  3:19.19  513.¦
  494. Magnini Giovanni     1961 Castel Rigone (PG)   GS Castel Rigone Pedala          3:33.42,7   1:40.18,7  (9733) diploma video  55/M4    138.   15,441 ¦  3:18.27  507.¦
  495. Cataldo Vito         1955 Villafranca d'Asti ( ASD Jollyeuroprestige            3:33.44,8   1:40.20,8  (8266) diploma video  55/M5    102.   15,438 ¦  3:17.28  495.¦
  496. Mercurio Luigi       1977 Monterotondo (RM)    G.S.Renzi A.S.D.                 3:33.46,0   1:40.22,0  (9808) diploma video  55/M2    56.    15,437 ¦  3:17.55  501.¦
  497. Springer Raimund     1947 A-Wörgl              Radtreff Region 31 Tirol         3:33.46,4   1:40.22,4  (7763) diploma video  55/M6    63.    15,436 ¦  3:16.48  486.¦
  498. Di Santo Mario       1960 Roma (RM)            Pol Cicli Fatato                 3:33.53,6   1:40.29,6  (5284) diploma video  55/M4    139.   15,428 ¦  3:17.25  494.¦
  499. Majer Nejc           1984 SLO-Trebnje          Nanni Caffe Team                 3:33.54,8   1:40.30,8  (8361) diploma video  55/M1    42.    15,426 ¦  3:19.52  518.¦
  500. Raffaldi Renato      1963 Buttigliera Alta (TO                                  3:33.55,4   1:40.31,4  (5954) diploma video  55/M4    140.   15,426 ¦  3:19.53  519.¦



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.