(49) 138km Donne/Frauen 40-65 anni

22a Maratona dles Dolomites, Alta Badia 2008 - (49) 138km Donne/Frauen 40-65 anni

 posto nome/Name              an   località/Ort                 tempo     ritardo    pett                assolute          km/h ¦       Gardena ¦      Corvara ¦   Campolongo ¦ Selva Cadore ¦   Passo Giau ¦    Falzarego ¦
       squadra/team                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦ cronoscalata ¦              ¦ cronoscalata ¦              ¦
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Coltella Laura         1963 Carpeneto (AL)           5:43.24,2       -----  (1060) diploma video  F138     4.     24,111 ¦  2:02.15    1.¦ 2:15.01    1.¦ 2:35.49    1.¦ 3:20.04    1.¦ 4:13.29    1.¦ 5:07.18    1.¦
       SOLO AFFITTI & VICINI BIKE                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   20.48    1.¦              ¦   53.25    1.¦              ¦
    2. Fumarola Vincenza      1967 Canossa (RE)             6:01.31,5     18.07,3   (398) diploma video  F138     8.     22,902 ¦  2:13.21    2.¦ 2:26.00    2.¦ 2:48.31    2.¦ 3:34.27    2.¦ 4:30.44    2.¦ 5:26.51    2.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   22.30    2.¦              ¦   56.16    2.¦              ¦
    3. Perin Angela           1965 Castelfranco Veneto (T   6:12.07,8     28.43,6   (443) diploma video  F138     11.    22,250 ¦  2:14.54    3.¦ 2:27.08    3.¦ 2:50.39    3.¦ 3:38.52    3.¦ 4:38.54    3.¦ 5:36.20    3.¦
       GS Prasecco Biesse                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   23.30    7.¦              ¦ 1:00.01    6.¦              ¦
    4. Eichhoff Katrin        1967 D-München                6:13.59,9     30.35,7   (418) diploma video  F138     12.    22,139 ¦  2:17.58    8.¦ 2:30.25    7.¦ 2:53.26    6.¦ 3:41.00    5.¦ 4:40.56    4.¦ 5:38.31    4.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   23.01    3.¦              ¦   59.55    5.¦              ¦
    5. Verhoeven Laura        1959 NL-BK Santpoort-Noord    6:17.18,3     33.54,1   (636) diploma video  F138     15.    21,945 ¦  2:22.26    9.¦ 2:34.53    9.¦ 2:58.53    9.¦ 3:46.55    9.¦ 4:44.06    6.¦ 5:41.53    6.¦
       Team Dalfsen                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   24.00    8.¦              ¦   57.10    3.¦              ¦
    6. Checchi Elisabetta     1955 Zenson di Piave (TV)     6:18.52,9     35.28,7   (910) diploma video  F138     16.    21,853 ¦  2:17.21    6.¦ 2:29.43    6.¦ 2:53.12    5.¦ 3:40.07    4.¦ 4:41.56    5.¦ 5:41.44    5.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   23.28    6.¦              ¦ 1:01.48    9.¦              ¦
    7. Doris Posch            1966 D-Waakirchen             6:24.40,3     41.16,1   (459) diploma video  F138     18.    21,524 ¦  2:17.43    7.¦ 2:32.23    8.¦ 2:55.46    8.¦ 3:42.31    7.¦ 4:44.21    7.¦ 5:47.00    7.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   23.22    5.¦              ¦ 1:01.49   10.¦              ¦
    8. Schubert Maren         1966 D-Hamburg                6:26.02,1     42.37,9  (1250) diploma video  F138     21.    21,448 ¦  2:23.25   12.¦ 2:36.52   14.¦ 3:00.06   10.¦ 3:48.52   10.¦ 4:46.57    9.¦ 5:47.31    8.¦
       GUYLAINE                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   23.14    4.¦              ¦   58.05    4.¦              ¦
    9. Prati Maria Cristina   1967 Cesenatico (FC)          6:27.48,3     44.24,1   (423) diploma video  F138     22.    21,350 ¦  2:16.40    5.¦ 2:28.42    4.¦ 2:53.28    7.¦ 3:41.26    6.¦ 4:46.43    8.¦ 5:51.29    9.¦
       GS Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   24.46   12.¦              ¦ 1:05.17   15.¦              ¦
   10. Ventura Annamaria      1968 Modena (MO)              6:35.06,2     51.42,0   (642) diploma video  F138     25.    20,956 ¦  2:24.08   14.¦ 2:36.02   13.¦ 3:01.39   13.¦ 3:50.49   13.¦ 4:55.33   11.¦ 5:55.27   10.¦
       GS Sportissimo Top Level                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   25.37   17.¦              ¦ 1:04.44   14.¦              ¦
   11. Guerra Mirella         1967 Bellaria (RN)            6:38.11,9     54.47,7   (468) diploma video  F138     27.    20,793 ¦  2:16.31    4.¦ 2:28.47    5.¦ 2:53.09    4.¦ 3:42.38    8.¦ 4:53.35   10.¦ 6:00.08   11.¦
       Sintesi Adeste Mg K Vis                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   24.22    9.¦              ¦ 1:10.57   41.¦              ¦
   12. Lai Claudia            1966 NL-BL Wijchen            6:41.24,2     58.00,0   (595) diploma video  F138     29.    20,627 ¦  2:28.27   19.¦ 2:40.46   17.¦ 3:07.01   19.¦ 3:55.34   17.¦ 4:59.58   15.¦ 6:02.10   13.¦
       Team VVAA-VAB                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   26.15   24.¦              ¦ 1:04.24   12.¦              ¦
   13. Piselli Nadia          1960 Rimini (RN)              6:41.37,6     58.13,4   (729) diploma video  F138     30.    20,616 ¦  2:23.31   13.¦ 2:35.45   11.¦ 3:01.47   14.¦ 3:55.23   16.¦ 4:59.49   14.¦ 6:04.45   14.¦
       GS Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   26.01   23.¦              ¦ 1:04.25   13.¦              ¦
   14. Marsiletti Mary        1958 Villafranca (VR)         6:42.24,6     59.00,4   (893) diploma video  F138     31.    20,576 ¦  2:30.31   23.¦ 2:43.57   23.¦ 3:08.31   21.¦ 3:57.11   18.¦ 4:58.38   12.¦ 6:02.07   12.¦
       ASD SC Formigosa                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   24.33   10.¦              ¦ 1:01.26    8.¦              ¦
   15. Badagliacco Patrizia   1965 Sterzing (BZ)            6:43.55,5   1:00.31,3   (452) diploma video  F138     32.    20,498 ¦  2:25.33   16.¦ 2:38.22   16.¦ 3:03.37   16.¦ 3:53.14   14.¦ 5:01.15   17.¦ 6:05.03   15.¦
       ASV Rodes Gherdeina                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   25.15   16.¦              ¦ 1:08.01   20.¦              ¦
   16. Roseo Alessadro Maria  1964 Pesaro (PU)              6:45.21,7   1:01.57,5  (1233) diploma video  F138     34.    20,426 ¦  2:28.03   18.¦ 2:42.02   19.¦ 3:06.46   18.¦ 4:01.37   23.¦ 5:02.59   19.¦ 6:06.46   16.¦
       Spin Bike Pesaro ASD                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   24.43   11.¦              ¦ 1:01.22    7.¦              ¦
   17. Abs Ines               1959 D-Georgsmarienhütte      6:47.27,5   1:04.03,3  (1001) diploma video  F138     36.    20,321 ¦  2:32.11   26.¦ 2:46.03   25.¦ 3:12.27   26.¦ 4:03.29   25.¦ 5:06.37   20.¦ 6:09.43   19.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   26.23   26.¦              ¦ 1:03.07   11.¦              ¦
   18. Hipfinger Eva          1968 A-Wien                   6:47.49,2   1:04.25,0   (416) diploma video  F138     38.    20,303 ¦  2:23.03   11.¦ 2:35.40   10.¦ 3:00.41   11.¦ 3:50.10   11.¦ 4:59.32   13.¦ 6:09.37   18.¦
       RC Bank Austria                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   25.00   14.¦              ¦ 1:09.22   29.¦              ¦
   19. Cataffo Giannamaria    1961 Fano (PU)                6:48.11,4   1:04.47,2   (425) diploma video  F138     39.    20,284 ¦  2:24.56   15.¦ 2:37.29   15.¦ 3:03.14   15.¦ 3:53.33   15.¦ 5:02.35   18.¦ 6:08.23   17.¦
       GS Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   25.44   20.¦              ¦ 1:09.01   25.¦              ¦
   20. Berlato Monica         1963 Vicenza (VI)             6:52.57,0   1:09.32,8   (415) diploma video  F138     41.    20,050 ¦  2:30.51   24.¦ 2:43.58   24.¦ 3:11.19   24.¦ 4:01.23   21.¦ 5:12.31   25.¦ 6:17.28   22.¦
       AR Team Armistizio Hard Service                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   27.21   36.¦              ¦ 1:11.08   42.¦              ¦
   21. Merlin Lucia           1965 Millesimo (SV)           6:54.48,5   1:11.24,3   (949) diploma video  F138     43.    19,961 ¦  2:31.18   25.¦ 2:43.30   22.¦ 3:09.49   23.¦ 4:01.25   22.¦ 5:11.30   23.¦ 6:17.56   23.¦
       Marchisio Bici                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   26.18   25.¦              ¦ 1:10.05   34.¦              ¦
   22. Smit Jannie            1964 NL-Bl-arnhem             6:54.52,6   1:11.28,4   (438) diploma video  F138     44.    19,957 ¦  2:30.01   22.¦ 2:46.17   26.¦ 3:12.13   25.¦ 4:04.33   26.¦ 5:11.52   24.¦ 6:15.24   20.¦
       WV Reto Arnhem                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   25.56   22.¦              ¦ 1:07.19   18.¦              ¦
   23. Delmonaco Elisabetta   1960 Staranzano (GO)          6:57.17,6   1:13.53,4   (458) diploma video  F138     47.    19,842 ¦  2:29.33   21.¦ 2:42.59   21.¦ 3:08.06   20.¦ 3:59.25   19.¦ 5:08.15   21.¦ 6:17.21   21.¦
       Team Isonzo Amatori                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   25.07   15.¦              ¦ 1:08.50   24.¦              ¦
   24. Pirondini Carla        1964 Carpi (MO)               6:59.35,2   1:16.11,0   (411) diploma video  F138     51.    19,733 ¦  2:29.24   20.¦ 2:42.36   20.¦ 3:09.10   22.¦ 4:01.56   24.¦ 5:14.06   26.¦ 6:18.41   24.¦
       GS Sportissimo Top Level                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   26.33   29.¦              ¦ 1:12.10   48.¦              ¦
   25. Sarto Lorenza          1962 Sant'Agostino (FE)       6:59.55,4   1:16.31,2   (401) diploma video  F138     52.    19,717 ¦  2:23.02   10.¦ 2:35.51   12.¦ 3:01.39   12.¦ 3:50.29   12.¦ 5:00.39   16.¦ 6:20.06   26.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   25.47   21.¦              ¦ 1:10.10   35.¦              ¦
   26. Leibfritz-Ulmer Dunja  1964 D-Sonnenbühl             7:03.15,1   1:19.50,9   (977) diploma video  F138     57.    19,562 ¦  2:27.21   17.¦ 2:40.51   18.¦ 3:06.34   17.¦ 3:59.50   20.¦ 5:10.14   22.¦ 6:19.22   25.¦
       TSV Undingen e.V.                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   25.42   19.¦              ¦ 1:10.24   38.¦              ¦
   27. Santi Lorenza          1959 Verona (VR)              7:03.17,4   1:19.53,2   (414) diploma video  F138     58.    19,561 ¦  2:34.12   28.¦ 2:48.15   29.¦ 3:15.31   29.¦ 4:06.32   27.¦ 5:15.17   28.¦ 6:22.17   27.¦
       AR Team Armistizio Hard Service                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   27.16   34.¦              ¦ 1:08.44   23.¦              ¦
   28. Müller Sandra          1968 D-Obermaiselstein        7:03.39,0   1:20.14,8   (433) diploma video  F138     59.    19,544 ¦  2:35.39   32.¦ 2:48.52   30.¦ 3:13.48   27.¦ 4:07.56   28.¦ 5:14.27   27.¦ 6:22.54   28.¦
       Radtreff Fischen                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   24.55   13.¦              ¦ 1:06.30   16.¦              ¦
   29. Rentergent Monika      1959 D-Dormagen               7:05.23,8   1:21.59,6  (1225) diploma video  F138     62.    19,464 ¦  2:35.18   31.¦ 2:49.30   31.¦ 3:16.50   32.¦ 4:11.24   31.¦ 5:21.19   30.¦ 6:27.06   29.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   27.20   35.¦              ¦ 1:09.55   32.¦              ¦
   30. Mambelli Silvia        1959 Forlì (FC)               7:10.47,8   1:27.23,6   (402) diploma video  F138     70.    19,220 ¦  2:35.01   29.¦ 2:47.55   28.¦ 3:17.19   33.¦ 4:11.39   32.¦ 5:20.03   29.¦ 6:31.27   30.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   29.24   53.¦              ¦ 1:08.24   21.¦              ¦
   31. Zanchi Pierangela      1960 LAMÉ (BG)                7:14.55,8   1:31.31,6   (413) diploma video  F138     73.    19,037 ¦  2:33.34   27.¦ 2:46.58   27.¦ 3:15.09   28.¦ 4:09.59   29.¦ 5:24.06   32.¦ 6:33.33   31.¦
       GS Sportissimo Top Level                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   28.11   41.¦              ¦ 1:14.06   55.¦              ¦
   32. Thalhammer Julia       1966 D-Schliersee             7:16.30,8   1:33.06,6   (394) diploma video  F138     74.    18,968 ¦  2:43.14   39.¦ 2:56.26   39.¦ 3:23.51   39.¦ 4:17.49   36.¦ 5:26.53   33.¦ 6:36.34   32.¦
       GS di Monaco                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   27.24   38.¦              ¦ 1:09.04   27.¦              ¦
   33. Coppola Nives          1968 Borgo Tossignano (BO)    7:18.37,1   1:35.12,9  (1062) diploma video  F138     75.    18,877 ¦  2:44.28   40.¦ 2:58.01   40.¦ 3:26.40   40.¦ 4:17.46   35.¦ 5:31.30   36.¦ 6:37.52   33.¦
       gs bike lugo                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   28.38   43.¦              ¦ 1:13.44   53.¦              ¦
   34. Meneghini Daniela      1966 Vo (PD)                  7:21.16,5   1:37.52,3   (987) diploma video  F138     79.    18,763 ¦  2:35.01   30.¦ 2:49.34   32.¦ 3:16.26   31.¦ 4:10.57   30.¦ 5:21.51   31.¦ 6:40.20   34.¦
       Bikes Benato FRW Rovolon                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   26.51   31.¦              ¦ 1:10.54   40.¦              ¦
   35. Sprenkels Marjan       1963 NL-RL Aalsmeer           7:27.55,4   1:44.31,2  (1315) diploma video  F138     85.    18,485 ¦  2:39.41   36.¦ 2:53.13   36.¦ 3:19.44   36.¦ 4:22.24   39.¦ 5:31.26   35.¦ 6:47.55   35.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   26.31   28.¦              ¦ 1:09.01   26.¦              ¦
   36. Timothy Rebecca        1966 GB-Exrg Bideford         7:31.19,5   1:47.55,3  (1275) diploma video  F138     90.    18,345 ¦  2:38.36   34.¦ 2:51.56   34.¦ 3:19.19   34.¦ 4:15.00   33.¦ 5:33.01   37.¦ 6:49.40   37.¦
       BIDEFORD AAC                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   27.22   37.¦              ¦ 1:18.01   67.¦              ¦
   37. Buccioli Alessandra    1961 Faenza (RA)              7:31.22,2   1:47.58,0   (424) diploma video  F138     91.    18,344 ¦  2:45.39   42.¦ 2:58.08   41.¦ 3:27.12   41.¦ 4:21.03   38.¦ 5:34.31   38.¦ 6:48.35   36.¦
       GS Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   29.04   48.¦              ¦ 1:13.28   51.¦              ¦
   38. Douma Thea             1964 NL-RR Fochteloo          7:33.02,2   1:49.38,0   (559) diploma video  F138     92.    18,276 ¦  2:48.16   48.¦ 3:01.54   45.¦ 3:30.14   45.¦ 4:32.19   46.¦ 5:43.46   43.¦ 6:53.25   38.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   28.19   42.¦              ¦ 1:11.26   44.¦              ¦
   39. Devack-Reichel Carol   1961 D-Donaueschingen         7:36.00,3   1:52.36,1   (534) diploma video  F138     97.    18,157 ¦  2:48.09   47.¦ 3:02.04   46.¦ 3:29.15   43.¦ 4:28.31   41.¦ 5:38.12   39.¦ 6:54.23   40.¦
       GS di Monaco                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   27.11   32.¦              ¦ 1:09.40   31.¦              ¦
   40. Miuzzo Melinda         1954 Feltre (BL)              7:36.15,3   1:52.51,1   (404) diploma video  F138     98.    18,147 ¦  2:45.52   43.¦ 2:59.24   42.¦ 3:28.29   42.¦ 4:24.28   40.¦ 5:40.07   41.¦ 6:54.20   39.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   29.05   49.¦              ¦ 1:15.38   59.¦              ¦
   41. Müller Doris           1964 D-Hagenbüchach           7:41.48,0   1:58.23,8   (432) diploma video  F138     101.   17,929 ¦  2:37.27   33.¦ 2:50.14   33.¦ 3:15.52   30.¦ 4:32.04   44.¦ 5:39.20   40.¦ 6:54.25   41.¦
       Pedale Frankonia                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   25.38   18.¦              ¦ 1:07.15   17.¦              ¦
   42. De Wrachien Daniela    1963 Treviso (TV)             7:42.26,4   1:59.02,2   (403) diploma video  F138     103.   17,905 ¦  2:47.38   46.¦ 3:00.21   43.¦ 3:31.27   48.¦ 4:31.50   43.¦ 5:48.42   46.¦ 7:01.52   45.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   31.05   71.¦              ¦ 1:16.52   63.¦              ¦
   43. Kalkman Adri           1962 NL-EM Maassluis          7:42.26,7   1:59.02,5   (653) diploma video  F138     104.   17,904 ¦  2:52.16   58.¦ 3:06.19   56.¦ 3:35.50   56.¦ 4:35.19   49.¦ 5:48.51   48.¦ 7:01.32   44.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   29.30   55.¦              ¦ 1:13.32   52.¦              ¦
   44. Koller Johanna         1965 A-Bisamberg              7:43.10,2   1:59.46,0   (646) diploma video  F138     106.   17,876 ¦  2:51.51   57.¦ 3:06.23   57.¦ 3:35.34   54.¦ 4:32.48   47.¦ 5:43.29   42.¦ 6:58.23   43.¦
       RC Bank Austria                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   29.10   50.¦              ¦ 1:10.41   39.¦              ¦
   45. Bellinato Betty (Maria 1956 Mestre (VE)              7:47.45,6   2:04.21,4   (399) diploma video  F138     111.   17,701 ¦  2:51.29   56.¦ 3:05.58   55.¦ 3:33.44   52.¦ 4:37.51   52.¦ 5:47.04   44.¦ 7:04.20   46.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   27.45   40.¦              ¦ 1:09.13   28.¦              ¦
   46. Joa Ingeborg           1960 D-Elfershausen           7:50.37,4   2:07.13,2  (1141) diploma video  F138     112.   17,593 ¦  2:45.29   41.¦ 3:01.16   44.¦ 3:30.09   44.¦ 4:31.20   42.¦ 5:48.34   45.¦ 7:05.59   47.¦
       TV /DJK Hammelburg                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   28.53   45.¦              ¦ 1:17.14   64.¦              ¦
   47. Emanuelli Giovanna     1966 Montebelluna (TV)        7:51.05,1   2:07.40,9   (643) diploma video  F138     113.   17,576 ¦  2:50.16   52.¦ 3:04.15   51.¦ 3:33.11   51.¦ 4:38.49   54.¦ 5:50.48   51.¦ 7:08.39   49.¦
       AR Team Armistizio Hard Service                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   28.55   46.¦              ¦ 1:11.59   46.¦              ¦
   48. Agnini Maria Rosaria   1963 Treviso (TV)             7:51.45,3   2:08.21,1   (619) diploma video  F138     115.   17,551 ¦  2:50.28   53.¦ 3:04.37   52.¦ 3:35.30   53.¦ 4:37.43   51.¦ 5:52.47   54.¦ 7:08.56   51.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   30.53   68.¦              ¦ 1:15.03   58.¦              ¦
   49. Heigl Walburga         1949 D-Rottenbuch             7:53.07,0   2:09.42,8   (469) diploma video  F138     117.   17,500 ¦  2:48.32   50.¦ 3:07.04   58.¦ 3:36.41   58.¦ 4:41.13   59.¦ 5:51.18   52.¦ 7:08.21   48.¦
       TSV Rottenbuch                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   29.37   56.¦              ¦ 1:10.05   33.¦              ¦
   50. Wenzl Birgit           1968 D-München                7:53.08,7   2:09.44,5   (851) diploma video  F138     118.   17,499 ¦  2:51.10   55.¦ 3:05.36   54.¦ 3:36.38   57.¦ 4:38.14   53.¦ 5:58.50   59.¦ 7:12.08   53.¦
       MTB Munich                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   31.01   70.¦              ¦ 1:20.35   72.¦              ¦
   51. Campana Graziana       1967 CH-Canobbio              7:53.17,5   2:09.53,3   (454) diploma video  F138     119.   17,494 ¦  2:38.52   35.¦ 2:52.17   35.¦ 3:19.34   35.¦ 4:20.42   37.¦ 5:49.57   49.¦ 7:08.50   50.¦
       MTBike Team                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   27.16   33.¦              ¦ 1:29.14   90.¦              ¦
   52. Marzoli Irene          1968 Camerino (MC)            7:54.36,5   2:11.12,3   (477) diploma video  F138     120.   17,445 ¦  2:41.34   37.¦ 2:54.56   38.¦ 3:21.37   38.¦ 4:44.27   62.¦ 5:52.00   53.¦ 7:12.23   54.¦
       A.S.D. G.C. Sforzacosta Macera                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   26.40   30.¦              ¦ 1:07.33   19.¦              ¦
   53. Valpiani Laura         1966 Forlì (FC)               7:54.52,4   2:11.28,2   (626) diploma video  F138     122.   17,436 ¦  2:53.35   60.¦ 3:08.11   59.¦ 3:38.38   59.¦ 4:40.51   57.¦ 5:55.53   57.¦ 7:12.03   52.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   30.26   62.¦              ¦ 1:15.02   57.¦              ¦
   54. Castiglioni Francesca  1964 San Donato Milanese (M   7:59.02,9   2:15.38,7   (455) diploma video  F138     124.   17,284 ¦  2:52.19   59.¦ 3:08.41   60.¦ 3:38.39   60.¦ 4:35.34   50.¦ 5:48.44   47.¦ 7:14.06   55.¦
       c.c.lombardo amatoriale pista                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   29.58   57.¦              ¦ 1:13.09   50.¦              ¦
   55. Pokorny Stefanie       1963 D-München                8:02.01,3   2:18.37,1   (699) diploma video  F138     125.   17,177 ¦  2:49.09   51.¦ 3:02.51   50.¦ 3:31.54   49.¦ 4:32.06   45.¦ 5:52.58   55.¦ 7:16.56   58.¦
       Skischule Müller                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   29.03   47.¦              ¦ 1:20.51   74.¦              ¦
   56. Boronat Zarceño Nuria  1967 E-Valencia               8:03.05,2   2:19.41,0   (445) diploma video  F138     128.   17,139 ¦  2:50.58   54.¦ 3:04.57   53.¦ 3:35.34   55.¦ 4:40.48   56.¦ 5:59.08   60.¦ 7:18.33   60.¦
       Universidad Politecnica Valencia                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   30.37   65.¦              ¦ 1:18.19   68.¦              ¦
   57. Stadermann Kirsten     1966 NL-Zuidhorn              8:05.37,1   2:22.12,9  (1261) diploma video  F138     130.   17,050 ¦  2:48.22   49.¦ 3:02.50   49.¦ 3:30.27   46.¦ 4:38.51   55.¦ 5:50.21   50.¦ 7:15.09   56.¦
       Fietsclub voor de wind, Zuidho                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   27.36   39.¦              ¦ 1:11.30   45.¦              ¦
   58. Salvatore Valentina    1964 Pescara (PE)             8:06.57,5   2:23.33,3  (1242) diploma video  F138     131.   17,003 ¦  2:47.19   44.¦ 3:02.31   47.¦ 3:31.15   47.¦ 4:40.58   58.¦ 5:53.07   56.¦ 7:16.29   57.¦
       G.S. SPOLTORE.COM                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   28.44   44.¦              ¦ 1:12.08   47.¦              ¦
   59. Vecchi Cinzia          1965 Sassuolo (MO)            8:07.39,9   2:24.15,7   (897) diploma video  F138     132.   16,978 ¦  2:47.30   45.¦ 3:02.37   48.¦ 3:31.57   50.¦ 4:34.51   48.¦ 5:59.28   61.¦ 7:22.16   62.¦
       Team Iaccobike                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   29.19   52.¦              ¦ 1:24.36   84.¦              ¦
   60. Soldermann Betty       1954 F-Mulhouse               8:08.05,7   2:24.41,5   (878) diploma video  F138     133.   16,963 ¦  3:03.02   70.¦ 3:17.59   69.¦ 3:49.06   69.¦ 4:55.07   70.¦ 6:11.20   69.¦ 7:23.05   63.¦
       CC Kingersheim                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   31.06   72.¦              ¦ 1:16.13   60.¦              ¦
   61. Gabler Karin           1967 D-Haldenwang             8:08.06,0   2:24.41,8   (833) diploma video  F138     134.   16,963 ¦  3:06.56   78.¦ 3:20.11   73.¦ 3:52.06   74.¦ 4:56.45   72.¦ 6:10.33   66.¦ 7:25.11   64.¦
       Team Allgäu                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   31.54   82.¦              ¦ 1:13.48   54.¦              ¦
   62. Bertsch Beate          1958 D-Abensberg              8:08.30,9   2:25.06,7   (892) diploma video  F138     136.   16,949 ¦  2:56.48   61.¦ 3:12.59   63.¦ 3:42.18   61.¦ 4:44.14   60.¦ 5:56.58   58.¦ 7:18.29   59.¦
       Team Babo/TSV Abensberg                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   29.18   51.¦              ¦ 1:12.43   49.¦              ¦
   63. Simonato Francoise     1952 F-Champ sur Drac         8:09.49,3   2:26.25,1   (864) diploma video  F138     138.   16,904 ¦  2:56.56   62.¦ 3:11.37   62.¦ 3:43.20   63.¦ 4:44.18   61.¦ 6:04.26   63.¦ 7:19.54   61.¦
       UFOLEP 06                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   31.43   80.¦              ¦ 1:20.08   70.¦              ¦
   64. Auer Sylvia            1959 D-Penzberg               8:12.22,3   2:28.58,1   (906) diploma video  F138     139.   16,816 ¦  3:00.27   67.¦ 3:15.17   67.¦ 3:45.28   67.¦ 4:54.14   68.¦ 6:13.50   72.¦ 7:30.42   68.¦
       Beyou Fitness                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   30.10   58.¦              ¦ 1:19.36   69.¦              ¦
   65. Carlesi Maria Alberta  1965 Prato (PO)               8:13.13,3   2:29.49,1  (1053) diploma video  F138     141.   16,787 ¦  3:03.44   71.¦ 3:19.32   71.¦ 3:49.44   71.¦ 4:58.55   73.¦ 6:07.29   64.¦ 7:26.10   65.¦
       a.s.d. avis verag                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   30.11   60.¦              ¦ 1:08.33   22.¦              ¦
   66. Grosse Michaela        1968 D-Schwangau              8:13.34,7   2:30.10,5   (650) diploma video  F138     142.   16,775 ¦  2:59.53   65.¦ 3:14.45   66.¦ 3:44.12   65.¦ 4:50.28   66.¦ 6:08.17   65.¦ 7:27.12   66.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   29.27   54.¦              ¦ 1:17.48   65.¦              ¦
   67. Calveras Eulalia       1966 E-Barcelona              8:16.54,5   2:33.30,3   (453) diploma video  F138     144.   16,663 ¦  3:06.35   76.¦ 3:21.12   76.¦ 3:52.09   75.¦ 5:00.32   76.¦ 6:10.54   67.¦ 7:30.39   67.¦
       club ciclista banyoles                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   30.56   69.¦              ¦ 1:10.21   37.¦              ¦
   68. Appelman Yolande       1963 NL-LR Utrecht            8:18.55,2   2:35.31,0   (583) diploma video  F138     146.   16,595 ¦  3:09.37   82.¦ 3:26.16   84.¦ 3:58.53   83.¦ 5:04.44   81.¦ 6:14.23   73.¦ 7:32.45   69.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   32.37   86.¦              ¦ 1:09.39   30.¦              ¦
   69. Cantone Paola          1963 Trofarello (TO)          8:20.15,5   2:36.51,3   (870) diploma video  F138     150.   16,551 ¦  3:06.20   75.¦ 3:21.04   75.¦ 3:51.26   72.¦ 4:52.41   67.¦ 6:13.20   70.¦ 7:35.20   73.¦
       ASD CC Piemonte                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   30.21   61.¦              ¦ 1:20.38   73.¦              ¦
   70. Maedel Roswitha        1968 D-Stuttgart              8:20.24,8   2:37.00,6   (929) diploma video  F138     151.   16,546 ¦  2:58.39   64.¦ 3:11.31   61.¦ 3:42.49   62.¦ 4:50.08   65.¦ 6:11.14   68.¦ 7:34.35   71.¦
       MTV Stuttgart                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   31.18   74.¦              ¦ 1:21.05   75.¦              ¦
   71. Toniolo Giannina       1947 Selvazzano Dentro (PD)   8:21.16,9   2:37.52,7  (1280) diploma video  F138     152.   16,517 ¦  3:02.52   69.¦ 3:18.10   70.¦ 3:49.35   70.¦ 4:56.30   71.¦ 6:17.40   75.¦ 7:34.10   70.¦
       s.c.padovani                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   31.25   76.¦              ¦ 1:21.10   76.¦              ¦
   72. Zeestraten Carla       1961 NL-DM Maasland           8:22.11,9   2:38.47,7   (586) diploma video  F138     153.   16,487 ¦  3:06.39   77.¦ 3:23.27   78.¦ 3:54.02   77.¦ 5:06.11   82.¦ 6:16.25   74.¦ 7:38.36   75.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   30.34   64.¦              ¦ 1:10.14   36.¦              ¦
   73. Piazza Maria Rosa      1961 Faenza (RA)              8:23.03,8   2:39.39,6   (796) diploma video  F138     154.   16,459 ¦  3:00.05   66.¦ 3:14.39   65.¦ 3:45.27   66.¦ 4:46.32   63.¦ 6:13.25   71.¦ 7:36.23   74.¦
       Atletica 85 Faenza                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   30.47   66.¦              ¦ 1:26.53   89.¦              ¦
   74. Süß Elisabeth          1964 D-Dürnhausen             8:24.46,6   2:41.22,4   (682) diploma video  F138     156.   16,403 ¦  2:57.55   63.¦ 3:13.13   64.¦ 3:43.24   64.¦ 4:47.25   64.¦ 6:01.52   62.¦ 7:34.50   72.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   30.10   59.¦              ¦ 1:14.26   56.¦              ¦
   75. Pelagatti Alessandra   1964 Felino (PR)              8:29.48,8   2:46.24,6  (1199) diploma video  F138     159.   16,241 ¦  3:04.47   73.¦ 3:19.52   72.¦ 3:52.19   76.¦ 4:55.01   69.¦ 6:20.27   76.¦ 7:43.39   76.¦
       veterani ciclisti parmensi                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   32.27   85.¦              ¦ 1:25.25   86.¦              ¦
   76. Zieglowski Petra       1968 D-Kruft                  8:30.56,1   2:47.31,9  (1310) diploma video  F138     160.   16,205 ¦  3:05.47   74.¦ 3:22.07   77.¦ 3:57.42   81.¦ 4:59.57   75.¦ 6:24.43   79.¦ 7:45.11   77.¦
       MEDICON-KLB                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   35.35   96.¦              ¦ 1:24.46   85.¦              ¦
   77. Fuster Camarena Amalia 1961 E-Valencia               8:37.30,4   2:54.06,2   (951) diploma video  F138     168.   15,999 ¦  3:12.19   86.¦ 3:28.02   87.¦ 4:01.01   85.¦ 5:06.49   83.¦ 6:28.59   80.¦ 7:52.12   79.¦
       Universidad Politecnica Valencia                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   32.58   87.¦              ¦ 1:22.09   78.¦              ¦
   78. Palmoni Tiziana        1967 Monte Urano (AP)         8:39.08,5   2:55.44,3  (1193) diploma video  F138     169.   15,949 ¦  3:04.16   72.¦ 3:20.16   74.¦ 3:51.40   73.¦ 4:59.06   74.¦ 6:23.08   78.¦ 7:48.49   78.¦
       Planet Fitness 2                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   31.23   75.¦              ¦ 1:24.02   83.¦              ¦
   79. Zizza Angela           1961 Solara (MO)              8:42.40,5   2:59.16,3   (938) diploma video  F138     170.   15,841 ¦  3:12.24   87.¦ 3:26.20   85.¦ 4:01.14   86.¦ 5:02.55   77.¦ 6:33.35   84.¦ 7:55.36   80.¦
       Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   34.54   93.¦              ¦ 1:30.39   92.¦              ¦
   80. Fischer Gabriele       1965 D-Martinsried            8:44.27,6   3:01.03,4   (538) diploma video  F138     171.   15,787 ¦  3:08.15   79.¦ 3:24.15   80.¦ 3:55.51   78.¦ 5:08.50   85.¦ 6:31.19   81.¦ 7:56.03   81.¦
       GS di Monaco                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   31.35   79.¦              ¦ 1:22.29   79.¦              ¦
   81. Fabbri Patrizia        1950 Riccione (RN)            8:44.42,8   3:01.18,6   (634) diploma video  F138     172.   15,780 ¦  3:01.20   68.¦ 3:16.28   68.¦ 3:46.57   68.¦ 5:03.55   79.¦ 6:20.32   77.¦ 7:58.37   84.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   30.28   63.¦              ¦ 1:16.37   62.¦              ¦
   82. Marsili Rosanna        1963 Poggio Berni (RN)        8:47.06,0   3:03.41,8  (1170) diploma video  F138     173.   15,708 ¦  3:10.11   83.¦ 3:25.33   82.¦ 3:56.40   79.¦ 5:12.49   88.¦ 6:35.29   85.¦ 7:56.55   82.¦
       Olimpia Nuova                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   31.07   73.¦              ¦ 1:22.39   80.¦              ¦
   83. Boer Jorien            1961 NL-DL Giessenburg        8:47.08,6   3:03.44,4   (558) diploma video  F138     174.   15,707 ¦  3:19.26   94.¦ 3:35.13   94.¦ 4:06.03   91.¦ 5:19.09   92.¦ 6:37.10   88.¦ 8:00.01   85.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   30.50   67.¦              ¦ 1:18.00   66.¦              ¦
   84. Gravesteijn Thea       1960 NL-SX Zevenhuizen        8:47.21,6   3:03.57,4   (601) diploma video  F138     175.   15,700 ¦  3:11.39   85.¦ 3:27.05   86.¦ 3:59.24   84.¦ 5:09.10   86.¦ 6:32.02   82.¦ 7:57.04   83.¦
       Team TC-Zevenhuizen                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   32.19   83.¦              ¦ 1:22.52   82.¦              ¦
   85. Leonardi Manuela       1965 Sassuolo (MO)            8:52.47,4   3:09.23,2   (899) diploma video  F138     179.   15,540 ¦  3:16.09   89.¦ 3:31.38   89.¦ 4:03.58   89.¦ 5:09.32   87.¦ 6:32.21   83.¦ 8:02.07   86.¦
       Team Iaccobike                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   32.19   84.¦              ¦ 1:22.49   81.¦              ¦
   86. Vlieger De Esther      1956 NL-Km Oosterbeek         8:56.02,7   3:12.38,5   (879) diploma video  F138     185.   15,446 ¦  3:10.42   84.¦ 3:25.44   83.¦ 3:58.52   82.¦ 5:04.40   80.¦ 6:42.49   90.¦ 8:06.34   87.¦
       WV Reto Arnhem                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   33.08   88.¦              ¦ 1:38.09   98.¦              ¦
   87. Haupt Angelika         1966 D-München                9:01.32,6   3:18.08,4  (1121) diploma video  F138     186.   15,289 ¦  3:17.29   92.¦ 3:34.09   93.¦ 4:06.00   90.¦ 5:18.39   90.¦ 6:44.09   91.¦ 8:10.34   89.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   31.51   81.¦              ¦ 1:25.29   87.¦              ¦
   88. Hayler Christine       1968 D-Huglfing               9:07.03,2   3:23.39,0   (670) diploma video  F138     187.   15,135 ¦  3:15.09   88.¦ 3:30.30   88.¦ 4:01.57   87.¦ 5:18.33   89.¦ 6:38.46   89.¦ 8:08.03   88.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   31.27   77.¦              ¦ 1:20.13   71.¦              ¦
   89. Allain Kerstin         1967 D-Dreieich               9:09.08,0   3:25.43,8  (1004) diploma video  F138     188.   15,078 ¦  3:08.20   80.¦ 3:23.36   79.¦ 3:57.06   80.¦ 5:03.20   78.¦ 6:36.30   86.¦ 8:14.03   90.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   33.29   91.¦              ¦ 1:33.09   96.¦              ¦
   90. Ten Hoor Emmelien      1960 NL-AP Voorthuizen        9:09.23,0   3:25.58,8   (597) diploma video  F138     189.   15,071 ¦  3:16.50   90.¦ 3:32.49   91.¦ 4:14.08   95.¦ 5:20.32   93.¦ 6:36.51   87.¦ 8:15.13   91.¦
       Team VVAA-VAB                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   41.18   99.¦              ¦ 1:16.18   61.¦              ¦
   91. Viering Sabrina        1968 D-München                9:10.12,9   3:26.48,7   (858) diploma video  F138     190.   15,048 ¦  3:18.38   93.¦ 3:33.34   92.¦ 4:07.20   92.¦ 5:18.50   91.¦ 6:49.41   93.¦ 8:23.43   95.¦
       MTB Munich                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   33.45   92.¦              ¦ 1:30.51   93.¦              ¦
   92. Abbondanza Gisella     1958 Cesenatico (FC)          9:11.38,5   3:28.14,3   (448) diploma video  F138     191.   15,009 ¦  3:17.03   91.¦ 3:31.56   90.¦ 4:11.45   93.¦ 5:23.18   94.¦ 6:58.17   95.¦ 8:22.06   94.¦
       G.C. FAUTO COPPI CESENATICO                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   39.49   98.¦              ¦ 1:34.59   97.¦              ¦
   93. Rösch Claudia          1963 D-Friedberg              9:11.47,1   3:28.22,9   (665) diploma video  F138     192.   15,005 ¦  3:27.20   99.¦ 3:44.47   99.¦ 4:16.16   99.¦ 5:28.58   97.¦ 6:50.49   94.¦ 8:19.05   92.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   31.29   78.¦              ¦ 1:21.50   77.¦              ¦
   94. Vroegh Jeanette        1968 NL-AM Rotterdam          9:12.25,3   3:29.01,1   (579) diploma video  F138     193.   14,988 ¦  3:09.15   81.¦ 3:24.36   81.¦ 4:02.14   88.¦ 5:08.01   84.¦ 6:49.29   92.¦ 8:20.11   93.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   37.37   97.¦              ¦ 1:41.28   99.¦              ¦
   95. Emmerich Claudia       1962 D-Hohenbrunn             9:25.02,5   3:41.38,3   (676) diploma video  F138     198.   14,653 ¦  3:24.25   98.¦ 3:39.30   96.¦ 4:14.32   96.¦ 5:33.32   98.¦ 6:59.58   97.¦ 8:35.01   97.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   35.01   94.¦              ¦ 1:26.26   88.¦              ¦
   96. De Groot Wil           1956 NL-Noordwijk AN          9:25.21,8   3:41.57,6   (711) diploma video  F138     199.   14,645 ¦  3:22.45   96.¦ 3:41.28   98.¦ 4:14.39   97.¦ 5:28.08   95.¦ 6:59.17   96.¦ 8:33.49   96.¦
       Cycletours Amsterdam                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   33.10   89.¦              ¦ 1:31.09   94.¦              ¦
   97. Worba Petra            1968 D-Schrobenhausen         9:27.24,3   3:44.00,1   (648) diploma video  F138     200.   14,592 ¦  3:24.22   97.¦ 3:39.27   95.¦ 4:12.55   94.¦ 5:28.48   96.¦ 7:00.13   98.¦ 8:36.26   98.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   33.28   90.¦              ¦ 1:31.24   95.¦              ¦
   98. Conti Donatella        1961 Poggio Berni (RN)        9:38.43,4   3:55.19,2  (1061) diploma video  F138     205.   14,307 ¦  3:22.03   95.¦ 3:39.50   97.¦ 4:15.15   98.¦ 5:45.50   99.¦ 7:15.42   99.¦ 8:49.52   99.¦
       Olimpia Nuova                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   35.24   95.¦              ¦ 1:29.51   91.¦              ¦
  DNF  Vos Nel                1953 NL-VH Hellevoetsluis     6:55.40,1   Falzàrego   (571)         video  F138               --- ¦  2:42.11   38.¦ 2:54.42   37.¦ 3:21.12   37.¦ 4:15.58   34.¦ 5:27.25   34.¦ 6:55.40   42.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   26.30   27.¦              ¦ 1:11.26   43.¦              ¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.