(48) 138km Donne/Frauen 19-39 anni

22a Maratona dles Dolomites, Alta Badia 2008 - (48) 138km Donne/Frauen 19-39 anni

 posto nome/Name              an   località/Ort                 tempo     ritardo    pett                assolute          km/h ¦       Gardena ¦      Corvara ¦   Campolongo ¦ Selva Cadore ¦   Passo Giau ¦    Falzarego ¦
       squadra/team                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦ cronoscalata ¦              ¦ cronoscalata ¦              ¦
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Lambrugo Cristina      1973 Como (CO)                5:55.20,3       -----   (621) diploma video  F138     5.     23,301 ¦  2:08.25    2.¦ 2:20.42    2.¦ 2:42.27    1.¦ 3:28.38    2.¦ 4:24.25    1.¦ 5:20.36    1.¦
       Team Sintesi-Adeste-Mg.K Vis                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   21.44    3.¦              ¦   55.46    2.¦              ¦
    2. Ranieri Marianna       1971 Fanano (MO)              5:56.39,5      1.19,2   (498) diploma video  F138     6.     23,215 ¦  2:07.23    1.¦ 2:18.48    1.¦ 2:42.29    2.¦ 3:27.25    1.¦ 4:27.58    3.¦ 5:22.56    3.¦
       Team Sintesi-Adeste-Mg.K Vis                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   23.40    9.¦              ¦ 1:00.33    9.¦              ¦
    3. Winters Anneleen       1970 NL-GX Zutphen            5:57.48,3      2.28,0   (491) diploma video  F138     7.     23,141 ¦  2:11.44    4.¦ 2:25.33    4.¦ 2:47.03    3.¦ 3:34.21    3.¦ 4:27.09    2.¦ 5:22.44    2.¦
       Veltec Team Gran Fondo                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   21.29    1.¦              ¦   52.48    1.¦              ¦
    4. Girardi Laura          1971 Sinich Meran (BZ)        6:07.02,7     11.42,4   (507) diploma video  F138     9.     22,558 ¦  2:13.24    5.¦ 2:27.09    6.¦ 2:49.32    5.¦ 3:36.53    5.¦ 4:33.04    5.¦ 5:31.14    5.¦
       Athleticclub Meran                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   22.23    4.¦              ¦   56.11    3.¦              ¦
    5. Piancastelli Patrizia  1969 Faenza (RA)              6:07.36,4     12.16,1   (479) diploma video  F138     10.    22,524 ¦  2:11.26    3.¦ 2:24.42    3.¦ 2:47.20    4.¦ 3:34.44    4.¦ 4:31.56    4.¦ 5:30.15    4.¦
       Team Sintesi Adeste-MG K Vis                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   22.37    5.¦              ¦   57.11    4.¦              ¦
    6. Moschen Roberta        1981 Bolzano (BZ)             6:14.39,6     19.19,3   (420) diploma video  F138     13.    22,100 ¦  2:15.07    6.¦ 2:27.07    5.¦ 2:50.38    6.¦ 3:37.58    6.¦ 4:39.45    6.¦ 5:39.07    6.¦
       Assos Team                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   23.30    7.¦              ¦ 1:01.46   13.¦              ¦
    7. Nardo Stefania         1969 Breda di Piave (TV)      6:15.05,2     19.44,9   (400) diploma video  F138     14.    22,074 ¦  2:16.30    7.¦ 2:29.13    7.¦ 2:52.54    7.¦ 3:42.19    7.¦ 4:41.05    8.¦ 5:39.38    7.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   23.40   10.¦              ¦   58.46    6.¦              ¦
    8. Krenslehner Verena     1975 A-Vils                   6:21.02,9     25.42,6   (659) diploma video  F138     17.    21,729 ¦  2:19.07    9.¦ 2:32.03    9.¦ 2:53.47    8.¦ 3:43.17    8.¦ 4:44.11    9.¦ 5:44.07    8.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   21.44    2.¦              ¦ 1:00.54   11.¦              ¦
    9. Bosello Romina         1979 Mira Porte (VE)          6:25.07,0     29.46,7   (405) diploma video  F138     19.    21,499 ¦  2:25.39   18.¦ 2:38.11   18.¦ 3:02.11   15.¦ 3:50.52   14.¦ 4:51.55   13.¦ 5:50.39   10.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   24.00   11.¦              ¦ 1:01.02   12.¦              ¦
   10. Valkenburg Ilona       1984 NL-PW Delft              6:25.53,8     30.33,5   (568) diploma video  F138     20.    21,456 ¦  2:24.39   14.¦ 2:37.05   12.¦ 3:01.09   13.¦ 3:49.12   11.¦ 4:49.44   10.¦ 5:50.14    9.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   24.04   13.¦              ¦ 1:00.32    8.¦              ¦
   11. Unterhofer Monika      1976 Unterinn (BZ)            6:30.09,1     34.48,8   (482) diploma video  F138     23.    21,222 ¦  2:24.55   16.¦ 2:37.21   14.¦ 3:00.58   12.¦ 3:49.30   12.¦ 4:51.33   11.¦ 5:52.33   11.¦
       Dynamic Bike                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   23.37    8.¦              ¦ 1:02.03   14.¦              ¦
   12. Martinelli Costanza    1970 Roma (RM)                6:34.50,8     39.30,5   (476) diploma video  F138     24.    20,970 ¦  2:16.46    8.¦ 2:31.17    8.¦ 2:54.18    9.¦ 3:43.21    9.¦ 4:40.44    7.¦ 5:54.35   12.¦
       Ozone Elite                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   23.01    6.¦              ¦   57.23    5.¦              ¦
   13. Martinelli Francesca   1973 Massa (MS)               6:35.10,6     39.50,3   (770) diploma video  F138     26.    20,952 ¦  2:26.03   20.¦ 2:38.31   19.¦ 3:02.35   17.¦ 3:52.40   15.¦ 4:54.55   14.¦ 5:57.43   13.¦
       ASD Bici Center                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   24.03   12.¦              ¦ 1:02.15   16.¦              ¦
   14. Verbic Ziva            1981 SLO-Ljubljana            6:40.07,1     44.46,8   (995) diploma video  F138     28.    20,693 ¦  2:24.30   12.¦ 2:37.45   17.¦ 3:02.26   16.¦ 3:56.20   19.¦ 4:56.57   15.¦ 6:01.02   14.¦
       Bicikel.com                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   24.40   16.¦              ¦ 1:00.37   10.¦              ¦
   15. Casarin Alessandra     1971 Scorzè (VE)              6:44.37,7     49.17,4   (406) diploma video  F138     33.    20,463 ¦  2:24.36   13.¦ 2:37.16   13.¦ 3:02.10   14.¦ 3:50.41   13.¦ 5:01.50   16.¦ 6:06.01   16.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   24.54   18.¦              ¦ 1:11.09   57.¦              ¦
   16. Fiedler Conny          1975 D-Dresden                6:46.02,2     50.41,9   (462) diploma video  F138     35.    20,392 ¦  2:20.20   10.¦ 2:32.57   10.¦ 2:57.35   10.¦ 3:47.52   10.¦ 4:51.52   12.¦ 6:02.32   15.¦
       Picardellics Dresden                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   24.37   15.¦              ¦ 1:03.59   22.¦              ¦
   17. Tropiano Patrizia      1971 Monopoli (BA)            6:47.37,8     52.17,5   (992) diploma video  F138     37.    20,312 ¦  2:24.42   15.¦ 2:37.37   15.¦ 3:03.36   19.¦ 3:54.18   17.¦ 5:05.57   20.¦ 6:10.04   18.¦
       Sport Team Termoli                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   25.59   26.¦              ¦ 1:11.39   60.¦              ¦
   18. Krauss Christiane      1971 D-Nürnberg               6:49.46,6     54.26,3   (759) diploma video  F138     40.    20,206 ¦  2:25.50   19.¦ 2:38.35   20.¦ 3:03.17   18.¦ 3:53.45   16.¦ 5:02.14   17.¦ 6:08.49   17.¦
       Team Adidas                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   24.42   17.¦              ¦ 1:08.28   43.¦              ¦
   19. Fantini Cecilia Maria  1976 Brembilla (BG)           6:52.57,6     57.37,3   (409) diploma video  F138     42.    20,050 ¦  2:29.20   22.¦ 2:42.32   22.¦ 3:08.52   22.¦ 4:02.45   21.¦ 5:05.51   19.¦ 6:12.42   19.¦
       GS Sportissimo Top Level                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   26.20   30.¦              ¦ 1:03.06   18.¦              ¦
   20. Fabbian Tamara         1971 Vedelago (TV)            6:56.03,4   1:00.43,1  (1093) diploma video  F138     45.    19,901 ¦  2:25.20   17.¦ 2:37.43   16.¦ 3:04.13   20.¦ 4:05.29   24.¦ 5:09.15   21.¦ 6:17.38   22.¦
       Scavezzon Squadra Corse                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   26.30   36.¦              ¦ 1:03.45   21.¦              ¦
   21. Pieropan Serena        1973 Milano (MI)              6:56.08,9   1:00.48,6   (496) diploma video  F138     46.    19,896 ¦  2:33.32   27.¦ 2:45.55   24.¦ 3:12.46   26.¦ 4:02.42   20.¦ 5:12.55   26.¦ 6:17.17   21.¦
       Gs De Rosa                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   26.50   42.¦              ¦ 1:10.13   50.¦              ¦
   22. Summerer Michaela      1969 D-Scheyern               6:57.19,0   1:01.58,7   (657) diploma video  F138     48.    19,841 ¦  2:34.56   36.¦ 2:47.23   30.¦ 3:13.35   29.¦ 4:07.07   26.¦ 5:11.42   24.¦ 6:17.40   23.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   26.12   28.¦              ¦ 1:04.34   24.¦              ¦
   23. Renn Susanne           1975 D-Esslingen              6:57.56,6   1:02.36,3   (790) diploma video  F138     49.    19,811 ¦  2:22.29   11.¦ 2:36.13   11.¦ 3:00.18   11.¦ 3:54.53   18.¦ 5:03.49   18.¦ 6:15.51   20.¦
       Radtreff Fischen                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   24.04   14.¦              ¦ 1:08.55   44.¦              ¦
   24. Pomper Martina         1977 D-Schliersee             6:58.55,0   1:03.34,7   (541) diploma video  F138     50.    19,765 ¦  2:33.02   25.¦ 2:46.32   27.¦ 3:11.58   24.¦ 4:08.04   31.¦ 5:10.29   22.¦ 6:18.19   24.¦
       SC Schliersee                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   25.26   21.¦              ¦ 1:02.25   17.¦              ¦
   25. Schröder Carola        1970 D-Augsburg               7:00.26,4   1:05.06,1   (660) diploma video  F138     53.    19,693 ¦  2:28.51   21.¦ 2:42.09   21.¦ 3:07.32   21.¦ 4:05.59   25.¦ 5:12.11   25.¦ 6:20.19   25.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   25.22   20.¦              ¦ 1:06.12   27.¦              ¦
   26. Laino Adriana          1973 Savona (SV)              7:00.55,3   1:05.35,0   (811) diploma video  F138     54.    19,671 ¦  2:33.45   28.¦ 2:47.04   28.¦ 3:13.38   30.¦ 4:07.09   27.¦ 5:14.58   27.¦ 6:22.20   27.¦
       Team Cicli Zanini                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   26.34   38.¦              ¦ 1:07.48   36.¦              ¦
   27. Bichler Michaela       1969 D-München                7:01.11,4   1:05.51,1  (1031) diploma video  F138     55.    19,658 ¦  2:34.01   29.¦ 2:47.41   32.¦ 3:13.34   28.¦ 4:09.16   32.¦ 5:17.19   28.¦ 6:22.38   28.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   25.52   23.¦              ¦ 1:08.02   38.¦              ¦
   28. Goudswaard Maartje     1979 NL-Amsterdam             7:02.10,2   1:06.49,9   (916) diploma video  F138     56.    19,612 ¦  2:31.20   23.¦ 2:44.19   23.¦ 3:10.40   23.¦ 4:03.45   22.¦ 5:11.29   23.¦ 6:21.41   26.¦
       Fast Eddy's Cycling Team                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   26.20   31.¦              ¦ 1:07.44   35.¦              ¦
   29. Volontè Cristina       1975 CH-Lugano                7:03.47,6   1:08.27,3   (628) diploma video  F138     60.    19,537 ¦  2:45.13   54.¦ 2:57.19   49.¦ 3:23.14   46.¦ 4:12.13   38.¦ 5:19.44   35.¦ 6:25.37   30.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   25.54   24.¦              ¦ 1:07.30   33.¦              ¦
   30. Mitrotti Isabella      1970 Milano (MI)              7:04.29,0   1:09.08,7  (1183) diploma video  F138     61.    19,506 ¦  2:38.19   41.¦ 2:51.35   41.¦ 3:18.04   40.¦ 4:11.05   35.¦ 5:18.20   31.¦ 6:23.36   29.¦
       Fineco Bike & C                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   26.29   35.¦              ¦ 1:07.14   32.¦              ¦
   31. Reijers Martine        1972 NL-AM Ellecom            7:06.24,8   1:11.04,5   (596) diploma video  F138     63.    19,417 ¦  2:39.40   44.¦ 2:53.18   43.¦ 3:22.44   45.¦ 4:14.13   40.¦ 5:21.17   41.¦ 6:27.22   32.¦
       Team VVAA-VAB                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   29.26   72.¦              ¦ 1:07.04   30.¦              ¦
   32. Gaddoni Cristina       1977 Lugo (RA)                7:07.35,5   1:12.15,2   (439) diploma video  F138     64.    19,364 ¦  2:37.57   40.¦ 2:51.20   39.¦ 3:18.04   41.¦ 4:16.35   42.¦ 5:23.23   43.¦ 6:29.28   34.¦
       Pedale Bianconero                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   26.44   41.¦              ¦ 1:06.48   28.¦              ¦
   33. Jaquet Simonetta       1971 CH-Arogno                7:08.41,6   1:13.21,3  (1139) diploma video  F138     65.    19,314 ¦  2:45.14   55.¦ 2:58.21   52.¦ 3:23.38   47.¦ 4:19.12   45.¦ 5:18.11   29.¦ 6:26.42   31.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   25.16   19.¦              ¦   58.59    7.¦              ¦
   34. van Gelder Suzanne     1977 NL-Dl Groningen          7:09.48,6   1:14.28,3   (931) diploma video  F138     66.    19,264 ¦  2:32.33   24.¦ 2:46.04   26.¦ 3:13.45   32.¦ 4:04.30   23.¦ 5:19.54   37.¦ 6:32.02   39.¦
       Cycle Sport Groningen                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   27.41   46.¦              ¦ 1:15.23   73.¦              ¦
   35. Schlickenrieder Andrea 1971 D-Schliersee             7:09.57,9   1:14.37,6   (543) diploma video  F138     67.    19,257 ¦  2:33.03   26.¦ 2:46.01   25.¦ 3:11.59   25.¦ 4:07.56   30.¦ 5:18.15   30.¦ 6:30.10   36.¦
       Schlierseer Radhaus                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   25.58   25.¦              ¦ 1:10.19   51.¦              ¦
   36. Bonacchi Cristina      1979 Prato (PO)               7:10.19,6   1:14.59,3   (434) diploma video  F138     68.    19,241 ¦  2:34.50   34.¦ 2:47.36   31.¦ 3:15.36   35.¦ 4:07.24   28.¦ 5:19.56   38.¦ 6:31.45   37.¦
       ASD Ciclistica La Feraglia                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   28.00   53.¦              ¦ 1:12.32   64.¦              ¦
   37. Badegruber Hilke       1973 CH-Roggwil TG            7:10.40,8   1:15.20,5   (761) diploma video  F138     69.    19,225 ¦  2:34.12   30.¦ 2:48.18   35.¦ 3:16.07   36.¦ 4:11.44   37.¦ 5:19.25   33.¦ 6:29.19   33.¦
       Team Adidas                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   27.48   47.¦              ¦ 1:07.40   34.¦              ¦
   38. Lehnhardt Mareike      1977 D-München                7:11.51,4   1:16.31,1   (435) diploma video  F138     71.    19,173 ¦  2:39.12   42.¦ 2:53.04   42.¦ 3:20.33   42.¦ 4:15.35   41.¦ 5:23.38   44.¦ 6:29.53   35.¦
       MTB Munich                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   27.29   44.¦              ¦ 1:08.02   39.¦              ¦
   39. Cavazzoli Alessia      1969 Guastalla (RE)           7:12.44,8   1:17.24,5   (456) diploma video  F138     72.    19,133 ¦  2:34.47   32.¦ 2:48.16   34.¦ 3:14.44   33.¦ 4:09.53   33.¦ 5:19.31   34.¦ 6:31.48   38.¦
       GS Cicloamatori Guastalla                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   26.27   34.¦              ¦ 1:09.37   48.¦              ¦
   40. Heijting Dorien        1973 NL-KC Haarlem            7:18.46,7   1:23.26,4   (566) diploma video  F138     76.    18,870 ¦  2:34.24   31.¦ 2:48.59   36.¦ 3:15.10   34.¦ 4:17.14   43.¦ 5:21.28   42.¦ 6:36.53   41.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   26.11   27.¦              ¦ 1:04.14   23.¦              ¦
   41. Meder Amelie           1982 D-Erlangen               7:19.35,9   1:24.15,6   (762) diploma video  F138     77.    18,835 ¦  2:34.48   33.¦ 2:47.47   33.¦ 3:13.22   27.¦ 4:11.43   36.¦ 5:20.58   39.¦ 6:39.26   42.¦
       Team Adidas                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   25.35   22.¦              ¦ 1:09.15   46.¦              ¦
   42. Wellenreuther Andrea   1978 D-Hirschberg             7:20.34,7   1:25.14,4   (679) diploma video  F138     78.    18,793 ¦  2:48.07   60.¦ 3:01.53   59.¦ 3:29.48   58.¦ 4:25.06   52.¦ 5:30.58   48.¦ 6:39.40   44.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   27.55   48.¦              ¦ 1:05.52   26.¦              ¦
   43. De Col Barbara         1973 Predore (BG)             7:21.27,1   1:26.06,8  (1070) diploma video  F138     80.    18,756 ¦  2:45.00   53.¦ 3:00.40   57.¦ 3:27.01   53.¦ 4:25.23   54.¦ 5:27.37   45.¦ 6:41.12   46.¦
       tekno bikes team                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   26.21   32.¦              ¦ 1:02.13   15.¦              ¦
   44. Ohlmeyer Kathrin       1981 D-Fürth                  7:22.16,3   1:26.56,0   (763) diploma video  F138     81.    18,721 ¦  2:37.57   39.¦ 2:51.25   40.¦ 3:17.59   39.¦ 4:10.58   34.¦ 5:21.04   40.¦ 6:41.04   45.¦
       Team Adidas                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   26.33   37.¦              ¦ 1:10.05   49.¦              ¦
   45. Leitner Sophie         1977 D-Schliersee             7:23.13,8   1:27.53,5   (549) diploma video  F138     82.    18,681 ¦  2:34.50   34.¦ 2:47.16   29.¦ 3:13.40   31.¦ 4:07.49   29.¦ 5:18.25   32.¦ 6:35.21   40.¦
       SC Schliersee                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   26.24   33.¦              ¦ 1:10.36   52.¦              ¦
   46. Zaal Brenda            1979 NL-TA Oss                7:25.39,1   1:30.18,8   (585) diploma video  F138     83.    18,579 ¦  2:41.41   46.¦ 2:55.27   46.¦ 3:23.42   48.¦ 4:21.44   47.¦ 5:32.29   49.¦ 6:44.09   47.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   28.14   57.¦              ¦ 1:10.44   54.¦              ¦
   47. Da Riz Annalisa        1972 Belluno (BL)             7:27.33,5   1:32.13,2   (635) diploma video  F138     84.    18,500 ¦  2:44.04   50.¦ 2:57.32   50.¦ 3:25.37   52.¦ 4:19.57   46.¦ 5:36.30   54.¦ 6:48.32   49.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   28.05   54.¦              ¦ 1:16.33   75.¦              ¦
   48. De Vrijer Maaike       1979 NL-SR Nijmegen           7:28.50,8   1:33.30,5   (440) diploma video  F138     86.    18,447 ¦  2:40.23   45.¦ 2:54.30   45.¦ 3:21.22   44.¦ 4:23.16   49.¦ 5:29.03   46.¦ 6:49.09   50.¦
       RSG Bosch Stuttgart                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   26.51   43.¦              ¦ 1:05.46   25.¦              ¦
   49. Huszovszky Gabriella   1972 BUL-Galabovo             7:29.42,2   1:34.21,9   (493) diploma video  F138     87.    18,412 ¦  2:41.49   47.¦ 2:55.58   47.¦ 3:24.09   49.¦ 4:18.48   44.¦ 5:32.42   50.¦ 6:49.17   51.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   28.10   56.¦              ¦ 1:13.53   68.¦              ¦
   50. Burger Charlotte       1979 D-Karlsruhe              7:31.12,4   1:35.52,1   (194) diploma video  F138     88.    18,350 ¦  2:39.18   43.¦ 2:53.52   44.¦ 3:20.35   43.¦ 4:26.45   55.¦ 5:30.09   47.¦ 6:47.11   48.¦
       Stampa Alta Badia                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   26.42   40.¦              ¦ 1:03.23   20.¦              ¦
   51. Valdora Daniela        1971 Savona (SV)              7:31.16,8   1:35.56,5   (813) diploma video  F138     89.    18,347 ¦  2:36.03   37.¦ 2:50.20   38.¦ 3:17.00   38.¦ 4:12.46   39.¦ 5:19.44   35.¦ 6:39.36   43.¦
       Team Cicli Zanini                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   26.39   39.¦              ¦ 1:06.57   29.¦              ¦
   52. De Jong Sytske         1982 NL-Gt                    7:33.09,0   1:37.48,7  (1071) diploma video  F138     93.    18,272 ¦  2:45.19   56.¦ 2:58.43   54.¦ 3:27.17   54.¦ 4:24.10   51.¦ 5:38.47   55.¦ 6:51.59   52.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   28.34   63.¦              ¦ 1:14.37   70.¦              ¦
   53. van De Velde Heleen    1982 NL-Cg Den Haag           7:33.47,6   1:38.27,3  (1287) diploma video  F138     94.    18,246 ¦  2:53.12   71.¦ 3:07.14   70.¦ 3:35.47   69.¦ 4:30.21   59.¦ 5:42.08   57.¦ 6:53.52   55.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   28.32   62.¦              ¦ 1:11.46   62.¦              ¦
   54. Snoek Jonna            1979 NL-Tm Utrecht            7:34.12,9   1:38.52,6  (1259) diploma video  F138     95.    18,229 ¦  2:44.43   52.¦ 2:57.36   51.¦ 3:25.36   51.¦ 4:24.03   50.¦ 5:35.59   52.¦ 6:52.11   53.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   27.59   52.¦              ¦ 1:11.56   63.¦              ¦
   55. van Etten Paulien      1975 NL-La Almere             7:35.34,2   1:40.13,9  (1288) diploma video  F138     96.    18,175 ¦  2:44.28   51.¦ 2:58.27   53.¦ 3:29.26   57.¦ 4:26.59   56.¦ 5:36.07   53.¦ 6:52.36   54.¦
       Team Campo                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   30.59   86.¦              ¦ 1:09.08   45.¦              ¦
   56. Bodanowski Luisa       1981 D-Düsseldorf             7:39.05,4   1:43.45,1  (1039) diploma video  F138     99.    18,035 ¦  2:42.53   48.¦ 2:56.42   48.¦ 3:25.00   50.¦ 4:22.05   48.¦ 5:33.12   51.¦ 6:54.40   56.¦
       RSC WItten Süd                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   28.18   60.¦              ¦ 1:11.06   56.¦              ¦
   57. Klomp Margo            1979 NL-YJ Amsterdam          7:39.31,3   1:44.11,0  (1032) diploma video  F138     100.   18,018 ¦  2:49.13   63.¦ 3:02.57   62.¦ 3:31.41   61.¦ 4:33.46   63.¦ 5:44.29   61.¦ 6:58.30   59.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   28.43   65.¦              ¦ 1:10.43   53.¦              ¦
   58. van Dongen Wendy       1972 NL-TN Ursem              7:42.07,4   1:46.47,1   (587) diploma video  F138     102.   17,917 ¦  2:45.36   57.¦ 3:00.28   56.¦ 3:28.25   56.¦ 4:29.28   58.¦ 5:42.23   58.¦ 6:57.35   58.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   27.57   50.¦              ¦ 1:12.55   65.¦              ¦
   59. Cosso Maria Desiré     1973 Genova (GE)              7:42.35,6   1:47.15,3  (1063) diploma video  F138     105.   17,899 ¦  2:46.40   58.¦ 3:02.49   61.¦ 3:31.57   63.¦ 4:29.01   57.¦ 5:42.35   59.¦ 6:57.33   57.¦
       SC SESTRI PONENTE                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   29.08   70.¦              ¦ 1:13.33   66.¦              ¦
   60. Grundbacher Sylvia     1971 D-Schliersee             7:44.08,7   1:48.48,4   (553) diploma video  F138     107.   17,839 ¦  2:43.40   49.¦ 2:59.38   55.¦ 3:27.56   55.¦ 4:31.22   60.¦ 5:46.43   62.¦ 7:01.12   61.¦
       TSV Schliersee                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   28.18   59.¦              ¦ 1:15.20   72.¦              ¦
   61. Sonnabend Sandra       1969 D-Bielefeld              7:44.42,1   1:49.21,8   (481) diploma video  F138     108.   17,817 ¦  2:52.28   70.¦ 3:05.12   65.¦ 3:40.51   73.¦ 4:34.38   66.¦ 5:49.38   64.¦ 7:04.55   63.¦
       RV Teutoburg Brackwede                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   35.38  104.¦              ¦ 1:14.59   71.¦              ¦
   62. Kamphuis Esther        1977 NL-Leidschendam          7:44.45,1   1:49.24,8   (716) diploma video  F138     109.   17,815 ¦  2:48.13   61.¦ 3:03.19   63.¦ 3:30.59   60.¦ 4:31.28   61.¦ 5:39.50   56.¦ 6:59.39   60.¦
       Cycletours Amsterdam                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   27.39   45.¦              ¦ 1:08.22   42.¦              ¦
   63. Profir Daniela         1970 S-Bromma                 7:46.49,2   1:51.28,9   (480) diploma video  F138     110.   17,737 ¦  2:49.55   64.¦ 3:06.24   66.¦ 3:35.01   65.¦ 4:33.09   62.¦ 5:44.08   60.¦ 7:03.43   62.¦
       Fredrikshof                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   28.37   64.¦              ¦ 1:10.59   55.¦              ¦
   64. Brongel Kinga          1981 D-München                7:51.07,0   1:55.46,7  (1047) diploma video  F138     114.   17,575 ¦  2:47.21   59.¦ 3:02.15   60.¦ 3:30.25   59.¦ 4:34.20   65.¦ 5:51.17   65.¦ 7:09.54   64.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   28.10   55.¦              ¦ 1:16.56   76.¦              ¦
   65. Cudok Susann           1978 D-München                7:52.11,4   1:56.51,1  (1065) diploma video  F138     116.   17,535 ¦  2:51.22   65.¦ 3:04.28   64.¦ 3:34.16   64.¦ 4:34.10   64.¦ 5:54.01   69.¦ 7:10.07   65.¦
       Zwillingscraft                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   29.48   74.¦              ¦ 1:19.50   85.¦              ¦
   66. Slegers Ria            1970 NL-Kp Oirsbeek           7:54.40,8   1:59.20,5   (518) diploma video  F138     121.   17,443 ¦  2:48.49   62.¦ 3:01.37   58.¦ 3:31.51   62.¦ 4:25.18   53.¦ 5:48.54   63.¦ 7:11.07   66.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   30.14   82.¦              ¦ 1:23.36   93.¦              ¦
   67. Baltheiser Liane       1970 D-Bad Aibling            7:55.31,8   2:00.11,5  (1019) diploma video  F138     123.   17,412 ¦  2:52.26   69.¦ 3:06.43   68.¦ 3:35.09   66.¦ 4:43.19   68.¦ 5:52.38   67.¦ 7:13.35   67.¦
       Franz'Bike Shop                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   28.26   61.¦              ¦ 1:09.19   47.¦              ¦
   68. Babel Sandra           1970 D-Deggingen              8:02.16,1   2:06.55,8   (838) diploma video  F138     126.   17,168 ¦  2:54.12   75.¦ 3:07.21   71.¦ 3:35.20   67.¦ 4:47.38   73.¦ 5:54.42   70.¦ 7:14.54   68.¦
       Pedalteufel                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   27.59   51.¦              ¦ 1:07.04   31.¦              ¦
   69. Petschl Tanja          1970 D-Straubing              8:02.17,0   2:06.56,7   (669) diploma video  F138     127.   17,168 ¦  2:52.14   68.¦ 3:06.40   67.¦ 3:35.39   68.¦ 4:38.19   67.¦ 5:52.31   66.¦ 7:16.45   69.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   28.58   66.¦              ¦ 1:14.12   69.¦              ¦
   70. Kaiser Dörte           1969 D-Heiligenhaus           8:03.24,6   2:08.04,3   (849) diploma video  F138     129.   17,128 ¦  2:58.30   79.¦ 3:14.18   80.¦ 3:44.14   79.¦ 4:50.01   76.¦ 6:01.17   72.¦ 7:18.15   70.¦
       Delta Bike.de                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   29.56   76.¦              ¦ 1:11.15   58.¦              ¦
   71. Sulski Alexandra       1977 Vipiteno (BZ)            8:08.18,2   2:12.57,9  (1267) diploma video  F138     135.   16,956 ¦  2:53.20   72.¦ 3:08.56   74.¦ 3:38.57   71.¦ 4:48.05   74.¦ 5:56.26   71.¦ 7:19.07   71.¦
       ASV Rodes Gherdeina                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   30.01   78.¦              ¦ 1:08.21   41.¦              ¦
   72. Liotta Elena           1972 Bagnacavallo (RA)        8:09.49,0   2:14.28,7  (1167) diploma video  F138     137.   16,904 ¦  3:07.36   90.¦ 3:24.51   92.¦ 3:52.48   88.¦ 4:54.58   80.¦ 6:08.49   77.¦ 7:30.01   74.¦
       S.C. VELOCIRAPTOR                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   27.56   49.¦              ¦ 1:13.51   67.¦              ¦
   73. Jungmann Jeannette     1971 D-Penzberg               8:12.23,1   2:17.02,8   (912) diploma video  F138     140.   16,816 ¦  3:00.33   82.¦ 3:15.18   84.¦ 3:45.30   82.¦ 4:54.13   79.¦ 6:13.50   81.¦ 7:30.44   75.¦
       Beyou Fitness                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   30.12   80.¦              ¦ 1:19.37   83.¦              ¦
   74. Pensotti Paola         1971 Milano (MI)              8:16.06,3   2:20.46,0  (1200) diploma video  F138     143.   16,690 ¦  2:58.21   78.¦ 3:14.16   79.¦ 3:43.21   78.¦ 4:54.09   78.¦ 6:05.49   75.¦ 7:26.23   73.¦
       fineko bike                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   29.04   67.¦              ¦ 1:11.39   61.¦              ¦
   75. Motisi Maurizia        1971 Viserba (RN)             8:18.53,3   2:23.33,0   (730) diploma video  F138     145.   16,596 ¦  2:57.15   76.¦ 3:11.05   76.¦ 3:41.52   75.¦ 4:44.20   69.¦ 6:10.54   79.¦ 7:33.22   77.¦
       GS Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   30.47   84.¦              ¦ 1:26.34   98.¦              ¦
   76. Ites Tanja             1979 NL-Rc- Den Helder        8:18.55,3   2:23.35,0  (1135) diploma video  F138     147.   16,595 ¦  2:53.32   74.¦ 3:10.06   75.¦ 3:47.34   86.¦ 4:45.50   72.¦ 6:05.15   74.¦ 7:33.09   76.¦
       den helder                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   37.28  105.¦              ¦ 1:19.24   82.¦              ¦
   77. Glasbergen Jessica     1979 NL-Nb - Den Helder       8:19.11,2   2:23.50,9  (1111) diploma video  F138     148.   16,586 ¦  3:14.47   94.¦ 3:30.11   93.¦ 3:58.28   93.¦ 5:04.02   89.¦ 6:07.20   76.¦ 7:23.35   72.¦
       den helder                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   28.17   58.¦              ¦ 1:03.18   19.¦              ¦
   78. Steiger Claudia        1977 D-Schwangau              8:19.56,8   2:24.36,5   (419) diploma video  F138     149.   16,561 ¦  2:36.15   38.¦ 2:49.50   37.¦ 3:16.09   37.¦ 4:45.24   71.¦ 5:53.28   68.¦ 7:33.33   78.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   26.19   29.¦              ¦ 1:08.03   40.¦              ¦
   79. Erens Veronique        1983 NL-VV Utrecht            8:23.27,4   2:28.07,1  (1089) diploma video  F138     155.   16,446 ¦  2:59.34   81.¦ 3:15.25   85.¦ 3:45.39   84.¦ 4:56.28   81.¦ 6:15.16   82.¦ 7:39.39   80.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   30.13   81.¦              ¦ 1:18.47   80.¦              ¦
   80. Borowitz Judith        1984 D-München                8:26.08,7   2:30.48,4   (820) diploma video  F138     157.   16,358 ¦  3:01.16   85.¦ 3:14.30   81.¦ 3:45.32   83.¦ 5:06.16   91.¦ 6:25.56   89.¦ 7:44.55   81.¦
       Racing Kuki                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   31.02   87.¦              ¦ 1:19.39   84.¦              ¦
   81. Breimer Tiny           1974 NL-RA Bussum             8:26.08,8   2:30.48,5   (395) diploma video  F138     158.   16,358 ¦  2:53.23   73.¦ 3:08.26   73.¦ 3:39.47   72.¦ 4:45.24   70.¦ 6:04.09   73.¦ 7:38.49   79.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   31.20   88.¦              ¦ 1:18.45   79.¦              ¦
   82. Reuther Kathrin        1975 D-München                8:32.00,7   2:36.40,4   (542) diploma video  F138     161.   16,171 ¦  3:05.49   89.¦ 3:22.29   89.¦ 3:54.58   90.¦ 4:59.51   87.¦ 6:23.58   88.¦ 7:47.15   84.¦
       Bergwacht München                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   32.29   96.¦              ¦ 1:24.06   94.¦              ¦
   83. Avanzi Valeria         1978 Gualtieri (RE)           8:33.19,0   2:37.58,7  (1015) diploma video  F138     162.   16,130 ¦  3:02.26   86.¦ 3:17.13   86.¦ 3:46.33   85.¦ 4:58.58   86.¦ 6:10.28   78.¦ 7:49.49   85.¦
       GS Cicloamatori Guastalla                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   29.20   71.¦              ¦ 1:11.30   59.¦              ¦
   84. Powrie Catherine       1972 GB-EX GD Exeter          8:35.21,8   2:40.01,5   (947) diploma video  F138     163.   16,066 ¦  3:28.40  102.¦ 3:43.38  103.¦ 4:12.46   98.¦ 5:19.39   95.¦ 6:27.33   90.¦ 7:50.04   87.¦
       Exeter Team                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   29.08   69.¦              ¦ 1:07.54   37.¦              ¦
   85. Lambert Renske         1982 NL-Xb Utrecht            8:36.00,9   2:40.40,6  (1153) diploma video  F138     164.   16,046 ¦  3:16.10   96.¦ 3:31.38   96.¦ 4:01.34   94.¦ 5:17.15   94.¦ 6:32.44   93.¦ 7:52.23   88.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   29.56   75.¦              ¦ 1:15.29   74.¦              ¦
   86. Binsfeld Yvonne        1980 D-Viersen                8:36.24,7   2:41.04,4   (502) diploma video  F138     165.   16,033 ¦  2:58.48   80.¦ 3:14.32   82.¦ 3:45.07   81.¦ 4:57.03   82.¦ 6:18.59   86.¦ 7:45.47   82.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   30.35   83.¦              ¦ 1:21.56   90.¦              ¦
   87. Steinert Yessica       1974 D-München                8:36.48,3   2:41.28,0   (680) diploma video  F138     166.   16,021 ¦  2:57.41   77.¦ 3:12.09   77.¦ 3:43.04   77.¦ 4:57.08   83.¦ 6:17.53   85.¦ 7:46.30   83.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   30.55   85.¦              ¦ 1:20.45   86.¦              ¦
   88. Meesters Laura         1979 NL-RW Amsterdam          8:36.54,3   2:41.34,0   (582) diploma video  F138     167.   16,018 ¦  2:51.55   66.¦ 3:08.09   72.¦ 3:41.28   74.¦ 4:50.25   77.¦ 6:12.27   80.¦ 7:49.55   86.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   33.18   97.¦              ¦ 1:22.01   91.¦              ¦
   89. Escolar Saval Elena    1974 E-Valencia               8:47.25,2   2:52.04,9   (953) diploma video  F138     176.   15,699 ¦  3:04.15   87.¦ 3:20.08   87.¦ 3:50.12   87.¦ 5:06.33   92.¦ 6:32.27   92.¦ 7:59.52   90.¦
       Universidad Politecnica Valencia                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   30.04   79.¦              ¦ 1:25.54   97.¦              ¦
   90. Grassi Erika           1982 Prato (PO)               8:49.36,8   2:54.16,5   (755) diploma video  F138     177.   15,634 ¦  3:10.13   92.¦ 3:24.35   91.¦ 3:56.35   92.¦ 5:05.22   90.¦ 6:37.02   95.¦ 8:01.23   92.¦
       ASD Inwool                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   31.59   92.¦              ¦ 1:31.40  103.¦              ¦
   91. Serena Isabella        1971 San Genesio Ed Uniti (   8:51.39,6   2:56.19,3  (1252) diploma video  F138     178.   15,573 ¦  3:09.06   91.¦ 3:24.23   90.¦ 3:56.08   91.¦ 5:03.12   88.¦ 6:27.49   91.¦ 8:02.32   93.¦
       VC Belgioioso                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   31.45   91.¦              ¦ 1:24.37   96.¦              ¦
   92. Feuerlein Inge         1973 D-Hamburg                8:53.02,1   2:57.41,8  (1095) diploma video  F138     180.   15,533 ¦  2:52.04   67.¦ 3:06.45   69.¦ 3:36.26   70.¦ 4:48.08   75.¦ 6:16.22   84.¦ 7:57.51   89.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   29.40   73.¦              ¦ 1:28.13   99.¦              ¦
   93. Simmerl Magdalena      1969 D-Bayrischzell           8:54.27,3   2:59.07,0   (544) diploma video  F138     181.   15,492 ¦  3:05.32   88.¦ 3:21.44   88.¦ 3:53.24   89.¦ 5:13.31   93.¦ 6:36.56   94.¦ 8:06.50   96.¦
       SV Bayrischzell                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   31.39   90.¦              ¦ 1:23.25   92.¦              ¦
   94. van Dithuizen Roos     1974 NL-PW Delft              8:55.14,7   2:59.54,4   (567) diploma video  F138     182.   15,469 ¦  3:00.39   84.¦ 3:14.52   83.¦ 3:44.49   80.¦ 4:57.58   85.¦ 6:15.23   83.¦ 8:01.01   91.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   29.57   77.¦              ¦ 1:17.25   77.¦              ¦
   95. De Haan Suzan          1975 NL-PW Delft              8:55.15,8   2:59.55,5   (569) diploma video  F138     183.   15,469 ¦  3:00.37   83.¦ 3:13.40   78.¦ 3:42.47   76.¦ 4:57.29   84.¦ 6:19.19   87.¦ 8:06.37   95.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   29.07   68.¦              ¦ 1:21.49   88.¦              ¦
   96. Vanbrabant Anita       1972 B-Diepenbeek Genk        8:55.49,4   3:00.29,1   (941) diploma video  F138     184.   15,452 ¦  3:22.55   99.¦ 3:42.20  101.¦ 4:14.45  101.¦ 5:23.58   97.¦ 6:42.59   96.¦ 8:06.00   94.¦
       Itabeluk                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   32.24   95.¦              ¦ 1:19.00   81.¦              ¦
   97. Metschke Michaela      1972 D-Augsburg               9:14.12,7   3:18.52,4   (974) diploma video  F138     194.   14,940 ¦  3:23.00  100.¦ 3:38.37   99.¦ 4:13.34   99.¦ 5:23.09   96.¦ 6:56.43   98.¦ 8:23.22   97.¦
       Bayernexpress                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   34.57  101.¦              ¦ 1:33.33  104.¦              ¦
   98. Jansen Sandra          1974 NL-IJsselstein           9:14.13,9   3:18.53,6  (1138) diploma video  F138     195.   14,939 ¦  3:18.27   97.¦ 3:32.58   97.¦ 4:07.25   97.¦ 5:25.16   98.¦ 6:54.33   97.¦ 8:25.31   99.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   34.26   99.¦              ¦ 1:29.17  101.¦              ¦
   99. Hellemans Eleonore     1979 NL-Amsterdam             9:18.44,1   3:23.23,8   (915) diploma video  F138     196.   14,819 ¦  3:29.37  104.¦ 3:43.31  102.¦ 4:17.04  102.¦ 5:39.30  103.¦ 7:00.18   99.¦ 8:23.51   98.¦
       Fast Eddy's Cycling Team                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   33.33   98.¦              ¦ 1:20.48   87.¦              ¦
  100. Verjaal Anne-Marie     1976 NL-KP Zwijndrecht        9:20.04,4   3:24.44,1   (591) diploma video  F138     197.   14,783 ¦  3:28.42  103.¦ 3:45.05  104.¦ 4:17.26  104.¦ 5:37.25  101.¦ 7:01.34  100.¦ 8:28.15  100.¦
       Team de Mol                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   32.20   94.¦              ¦ 1:24.08   95.¦              ¦
  101. Kristen Miriam         1981 D-Puchheim               9:35.13,7   3:39.53,4   (710) diploma video  F138     201.   14,394 ¦  3:14.36   93.¦ 3:31.06   94.¦ 4:06.33   96.¦ 5:46.12  105.¦ 7:04.54  101.¦ 8:44.48  102.¦
       Skischule Müller                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   35.27  103.¦              ¦ 1:18.41   78.¦              ¦
  102. Porfiri Monia          1973 Fano (PU)                9:36.03,3   3:40.43,0   (514) diploma video  F138     202.   14,373 ¦  3:21.12   98.¦ 3:34.58   98.¦ 4:13.45  100.¦ 5:36.51  100.¦ 7:11.47  103.¦ 8:46.51  104.¦
       asd mattioli moda                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   38.46  106.¦              ¦ 1:34.56  105.¦              ¦
  103. Keursten Liset         1971 NL-GB Nieuwerkerk aan    9:37.00,8   3:41.40,5   (562) diploma video  F138     203.   14,349 ¦  3:39.43  106.¦ 3:58.17  106.¦ 4:30.28  106.¦ 5:50.48  106.¦ 7:12.39  105.¦ 8:45.59  103.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   32.10   93.¦              ¦ 1:21.51   89.¦              ¦
  104. Gärtner Andrea         1981 D-München                9:37.06,2   3:41.45,9   (708) diploma video  F138     204.   14,347 ¦  3:14.54   95.¦ 3:31.18   95.¦ 4:06.33   95.¦ 5:46.12  104.¦ 7:15.07  106.¦ 8:44.48  101.¦
       Skischule Müller                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   35.15  102.¦              ¦ 1:28.55  100.¦              ¦
  105. Sperfeld Kathrin       1971 D-Neusäß                 9:43.42,6   3:48.22,3   (664) diploma video  F138     206.   14,185 ¦  3:33.29  105.¦ 3:52.11  105.¦ 4:23.44  105.¦ 5:39.00  102.¦ 7:08.44  102.¦ 8:47.54  105.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   31.32   89.¦              ¦ 1:29.43  102.¦              ¦
  106. Schimmelpfennig Dagmar 1976 D-Nürnberg               9:44.57,1   3:49.36,8   (788) diploma video  F138     207.   14,155 ¦  3:26.23  101.¦ 3:42.17  100.¦ 4:17.09  103.¦ 5:36.38   99.¦ 7:12.19  104.¦ 8:49.12  106.¦
       Pedale Frankonia                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   34.52  100.¦              ¦ 1:35.40  106.¦              ¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.