(46) 138km Uomini/Herren 58-65 anni

22a Maratona dles Dolomites, Alta Badia 2008 - (46) 138km Uomini/Herren 58-65 anni

 posto nome/Name              an   località/Ort                 tempo     ritardo    pett                assolute          km/h ¦       Gardena ¦      Corvara ¦   Campolongo ¦ Selva Cadore ¦   Passo Giau ¦    Falzarego ¦
       squadra/team                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦ cronoscalata ¦              ¦ cronoscalata ¦              ¦
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Finster Karl           1947 D-Dießen am Ammersee     5:51.49,3       -----  (2942) diploma video  M138     328.   23,534 ¦  2:08.48    1.¦ 2:20.54    2.¦ 2:43.33    2.¦ 3:29.39    2.¦ 4:23.46    1.¦ 5:18.07    1.¦
       Bike/Surf                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   22.38   10.¦              ¦   54.07    2.¦              ¦
    2. Fattori Paolo          1948 Sesto Fiorentino (FI)    6:06.50,8     15.01,5  (8016) diploma video  M138     574.   22,570 ¦  2:14.09    6.¦ 2:26.28    7.¦ 2:49.01    7.¦ 3:36.01    6.¦ 4:32.56    3.¦ 5:30.11    2.¦
       ASD La Querce                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   22.33    9.¦              ¦   56.55    6.¦              ¦
    3. Crivelli Gianfelice    1947 CH-S. Pietro             6:08.06,9     16.17,6  (5215) diploma video  M138     600.   22,492 ¦  2:15.28   10.¦ 2:28.01    9.¦ 2:50.07    8.¦ 3:37.39    8.¦ 4:35.02    5.¦ 5:32.43    4.¦
       California                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   22.06    3.¦              ¦   57.22    7.¦              ¦
    4. Caruso Luigi           1946 Roma (RM)                6:09.42,6     17.53,3  (2747) diploma video  M138     616.   22,395 ¦  2:14.05    5.¦ 2:26.09    6.¦ 2:48.19    4.¦ 3:35.44    5.¦ 4:32.16    2.¦ 5:32.28    3.¦
       Petit Velò                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   22.09    5.¦              ¦   56.31    4.¦              ¦
    5. Brambilla Francesco    1950 Giussano (MI)            6:10.14,7     18.25,4  (4474) diploma video  M138     624.   22,363 ¦  2:14.38    7.¦ 2:26.06    5.¦ 2:48.52    6.¦ 3:35.03    4.¦ 4:34.02    4.¦ 5:34.49    5.¦
       UC Robbiano Salvarani ASD                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   22.46   12.¦              ¦   58.58   16.¦              ¦
    6. Weinseisen Walter      1949 A-Radfeld                6:11.10,9     19.21,6  (4432) diploma video  M138     643.   22,307 ¦  2:19.19   14.¦ 2:31.32   15.¦ 2:53.53   14.¦ 3:41.04   13.¦ 4:38.31    8.¦ 5:36.43    8.¦
       Radtreff Region 31 Tirol                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   22.21    8.¦              ¦   57.26    8.¦              ¦
    7. Oppewal Rein           1945 NL-DN Sneek              6:12.21,8     20.32,5  (6546) diploma video  M138     662.   22,236 ¦  2:20.53   19.¦ 2:34.07   19.¦ 2:57.53   19.¦ 3:48.01   23.¦ 4:39.05   10.¦ 5:35.17    6.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   23.45   18.¦              ¦   51.04    1.¦              ¦
    8. van Impe Walter        1950 B-Geraardsbergen Idege   6:12.30,2     20.40,9 (10429) diploma video  M138     665.   22,227 ¦  2:17.49   13.¦ 2:30.10   13.¦ 2:52.17   12.¦ 3:43.15   17.¦ 4:40.00   11.¦ 5:36.27    7.¦
       Unitas Steenhuize                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   22.07    4.¦              ¦   56.44    5.¦              ¦
    9. Biccini Riccardo       1950 San Felice sul Panaro    6:14.30,4     22.41,1   (185) diploma video  M138     717.   22,109 ¦  2:09.00    2.¦ 2:20.33    1.¦ 2:43.21    1.¦ 3:29.17    1.¦ 4:35.07    6.¦ 5:38.28    9.¦
       G.S. GRIFO BIKE PERUGIA                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   22.47   13.¦              ¦ 1:05.50   58.¦              ¦
   10. Perlo Bruno            1950 Cisano sul Neva (SV)     6:15.39,3     23.50,0  (3234) diploma video  M138     737.   22,041 ¦  2:12.23    4.¦ 2:24.22    4.¦ 2:48.22    5.¦ 3:37.01    7.¦ 4:37.56    7.¦ 5:38.40   10.¦
       ASD team olmo albenga                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   24.00   22.¦              ¦ 1:00.54   28.¦              ¦
   11. Galli Mario            1950 Piateda (SO)             6:16.05,9     24.16,6  (2956) diploma video  M138     747.   22,015 ¦  2:15.20    9.¦ 2:28.13   10.¦ 2:50.29   10.¦ 3:41.32   15.¦ 4:40.03   12.¦ 5:39.13   11.¦
       ASD - ALPIN BIKE EDILBI TEAM                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   22.16    7.¦              ¦   58.31   14.¦              ¦
   12. Comastri Loredano      1950 Zola Predosa (BO)        6:17.09,8     25.20,5  (9158) diploma video  M138     768.   21,953 ¦  2:19.19   15.¦ 2:31.56   18.¦ 2:54.36   16.¦ 3:41.16   14.¦ 4:40.56   13.¦ 5:41.27   13.¦
       ASD Nuovo Parco dei Ciliegi                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   22.40   11.¦              ¦   59.40   20.¦              ¦
   13. Poli Alberto           1946 Fornoli (LU)             6:17.15,9     25.26,6  (5928) diploma video  M138     770.   21,947 ¦  2:24.10   28.¦ 2:36.56   28.¦ 2:58.42   21.¦ 3:46.32   19.¦ 4:44.03   15.¦ 5:41.46   14.¦
       G.C. VAL DI LIMA                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   21.45    2.¦              ¦   57.31    9.¦              ¦
   14. Martinelli Roberto     1950 Gallarate (VA)           6:18.06,9     26.17,6  (5677) diploma video  M138     785.   21,898 ¦  2:19.27   17.¦ 2:31.52   17.¦ 2:54.05   15.¦ 3:40.59   11.¦ 4:38.51    9.¦ 5:41.15   12.¦
       UC Angerese                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   22.12    6.¦              ¦   57.52   11.¦              ¦
   15. Giusti Giovanni        1950 Milano (MI)              6:18.32,1     26.42,8  (9447) diploma video  M138     795.   21,873 ¦  2:19.24   16.¦ 2:31.26   14.¦ 2:55.21   17.¦ 3:42.57   16.¦ 4:43.15   14.¦ 5:42.04   15.¦
       ISDC-Team Pezzetti                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   23.54   20.¦              ¦ 1:00.18   24.¦              ¦
   16. Bannister A Philipp    1949 USA-VT Putney            6:18.54,7     27.05,4  (1757) diploma video  M138     803.   21,852 ¦  2:19.39   18.¦ 2:31.35   16.¦ 2:55.27   18.¦ 3:44.50   18.¦ 4:44.34   16.¦ 5:44.08   16.¦
       Cycling Weekly                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   23.52   19.¦              ¦   59.44   21.¦              ¦
   17. Milani Fernando        1945 Campolongo Maggiore (V   6:23.26,3     31.37,0  (5734) diploma video  M138     879.   21,594 ¦  2:25.00   32.¦ 2:37.27   31.¦ 3:01.55   30.¦ 3:49.02   26.¦ 4:47.25   20.¦ 5:46.57   17.¦
       SC Strá Alpe                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   24.28   29.¦              ¦   58.23   13.¦              ¦
   18. Colzi Daniele          1948 Prato (PO)               6:29.01,9     37.12,6  (4102) diploma video  M138     1014.  21,283 ¦  2:24.08   27.¦ 2:36.52   27.¦ 3:01.02   29.¦ 3:48.25   25.¦ 4:47.52   23.¦ 5:51.18   18.¦
       ASD Inwool                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   24.10   26.¦              ¦   59.26   19.¦              ¦
   19. D'Ambrosio Matteo      1947 Quarrata (PT)            6:29.55,5     38.06,2  (5223) diploma video  M138     1035.  21,234 ¦  2:23.10   25.¦ 2:35.01   23.¦ 2:59.02   23.¦ 3:46.48   20.¦ 4:50.07   24.¦ 5:53.01   20.¦
       Team Tredici Bike ASD                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   24.00   23.¦              ¦ 1:03.18   36.¦              ¦
   20. Ghirardini Danilo      1950 Scandiano (RE)           6:31.52,6     40.03,3  (2721) diploma video  M138     1067.  21,129 ¦  2:17.01   11.¦ 2:29.03   11.¦ 2:52.43   13.¦ 3:40.43   10.¦ 4:47.30   21.¦ 5:51.53   19.¦
       Team Cicli Campioli                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   23.40   17.¦              ¦ 1:06.46   76.¦              ¦
   21. Putignano Cristofaro   1947 Termoli (CB)             6:32.33,6     40.44,3  (8670) diploma video  M138     1084.  21,092 ¦  2:17.28   12.¦ 2:29.33   12.¦ 2:50.16    9.¦ 3:39.13    9.¦ 4:47.03   18.¦ 5:54.58   22.¦
       Sport Team Termoli                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   20.42    1.¦              ¦ 1:07.50   90.¦              ¦
   22. Cannelli Natale        1949 Arezzo (AR)              6:32.55,7     41.06,4  (4815) diploma video  M138     1094.  21,072 ¦  2:21.40   21.¦ 2:34.26   21.¦ 2:58.57   22.¦ 3:47.32   21.¦ 4:51.08   25.¦ 5:54.29   21.¦
       ASD Due Ruote Cittá di Arezzo                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   24.31   32.¦              ¦ 1:03.36   37.¦              ¦
   23. Bogdany Franz          1947 D-Tann                   6:35.22,1     43.32,8  (4207) diploma video  M138     1146.  20,942 ¦  2:21.13   20.¦ 2:34.28   22.¦ 2:58.28   20.¦ 3:48.14   24.¦ 4:54.47   26.¦ 5:57.55   25.¦
       Pedale Frankonia                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   24.00   21.¦              ¦ 1:06.33   72.¦              ¦
   24. Cavatorti Sergio       1948 Reggio Emilia (RE)       6:35.46,7     43.57,4  (2863) diploma video  M138     1158.  20,920 ¦  2:23.58   26.¦ 2:36.08   25.¦ 3:00.31   27.¦ 3:50.44   28.¦ 4:56.47   28.¦ 5:56.13   23.¦
       ASD COOPERATORI                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   24.22   27.¦              ¦ 1:06.02   63.¦              ¦
   25. Kleef Martin           1948 NL-Son                   6:36.28,9     44.39,6  (5547) diploma video  M138     1172.  20,883 ¦  2:28.49   42.¦ 2:41.54   42.¦ 3:07.27   40.¦ 3:57.34   38.¦ 4:57.57   29.¦ 5:58.13   26.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   25.33   46.¦              ¦ 1:00.23   25.¦              ¦
   26. Tullemans Remon        1943 NL-AH Roggel             6:39.40,8     47.51,5  (3658) diploma video  M138     1238.  20,716 ¦  2:30.24   45.¦ 2:43.10   44.¦ 3:12.46   55.¦ 4:03.11   44.¦ 4:58.04   30.¦ 5:58.16   27.¦
       Team VVAA-VAB                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   29.35  170.¦              ¦   54.53    3.¦              ¦
   27. Delahaie Lionel        1948 F-Bouchemaine            6:40.08,7     48.19,4  (7656) diploma video  M138     1251.  20,692 ¦  2:35.30   66.¦ 2:48.26   64.¦ 3:14.13   58.¦ 4:07.49   61.¦ 5:07.09   43.¦ 6:04.37   31.¦
       UFOLEP 06                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   25.47   54.¦              ¦   59.20   17.¦              ¦
   28. Pfisterer Helmut       1945 D-Vilshofen              6:42.01,7     50.12,4  (8908) diploma video  M138     1297.  20,595 ¦  2:32.45   53.¦ 2:46.17   55.¦ 3:12.11   51.¦ 4:03.52   49.¦ 5:04.57   41.¦ 6:05.30   33.¦
       WSV Otterskirchen                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   25.53   59.¦              ¦ 1:01.05   29.¦              ¦
   29. Tibaldo Bruno          1947 Castelfranco Emilia (M   6:42.54,9     51.05,6  (2282) diploma video  M138     1314.  20,550 ¦  2:15.09    8.¦ 2:27.06    8.¦ 2:51.11   11.¦ 3:41.03   12.¦ 4:47.33   22.¦ 5:56.32   24.¦
       GS Sportissimo Top Level                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   24.05   25.¦              ¦ 1:06.30   71.¦              ¦
   30. Cremonese Mario        1946 Carbonera (TV)           6:43.54,9     52.05,6  (2225) diploma video  M138     1338.  20,499 ¦  2:09.51    3.¦ 2:21.28    3.¦ 2:44.42    3.¦ 3:31.28    3.¦ 4:47.22   19.¦ 6:03.48   29.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   23.14   16.¦              ¦ 1:15.53  182.¦              ¦
   31. Bagnolini Guido        1946 Cesena (LT)              6:44.50,5     53.01,2  (7998) diploma video  M138     1365.  20,452 ¦  2:27.16   36.¦ 2:39.07   34.¦ 3:04.26   34.¦ 3:56.36   35.¦ 5:02.11   34.¦ 6:06.54   34.¦
       ASD Bici Budrio                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   25.19   41.¦              ¦ 1:05.35   56.¦              ¦
   32. Golfieri Valter        1950 Osteria Grande (BO)      6:45.08,5     53.19,2  (2975) diploma video  M138     1373.  20,437 ¦  2:27.32   38.¦ 2:40.40   38.¦ 3:07.20   39.¦ 4:00.33   41.¦ 5:05.58   42.¦ 6:08.34   37.¦
       S.C.SERGIO DALFIUME                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   26.40   76.¦              ¦ 1:05.24   54.¦              ¦
   33. Manzi Bruno            1947 Stazzona (CO)            6:45.16,0     53.26,7  (3019) diploma video  M138     1375.  20,430 ¦  2:24.37   31.¦ 2:37.34   32.¦ 3:03.25   32.¦ 3:56.14   34.¦ 5:01.49   33.¦ 6:06.56   35.¦
       Bici Club 2000                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   25.50   57.¦              ¦ 1:05.34   55.¦              ¦
   34. Veit Franz             1948 A-Laßnitzhöhe            6:47.25,7     55.36,4  (3862) diploma video  M138     1433.  20,322 ¦  2:32.27   51.¦ 2:45.49   51.¦ 3:10.57   47.¦ 4:03.45   47.¦ 5:02.42   36.¦ 6:07.06   36.¦
       RC Bank Austria                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   25.07   36.¦              ¦   58.56   15.¦              ¦
   35. Gambini Giuliano       1941 Casalgrande (RE)         6:47.48,1     55.58,8  (4507) diploma video  M138     1449.  20,303 ¦  2:24.28   30.¦ 2:37.09   29.¦ 3:00.11   25.¦ 3:47.47   22.¦ 4:45.20   17.¦ 5:59.19   28.¦
       Team Iaccobike                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   23.01   15.¦              ¦   57.33   10.¦              ¦
   36. Hommel Michel          1948 F-Uffholtz               6:48.14,5     56.25,2  (7728) diploma video  M138     1460.  20,282 ¦  2:30.55   46.¦ 2:44.10   47.¦ 3:08.41   45.¦ 3:58.55   39.¦ 5:03.25   37.¦ 6:11.00   39.¦
       CC Kingersheim                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   24.30   30.¦              ¦ 1:04.30   46.¦              ¦
   37. Moia Ivano             1950 Pero (MI)                6:48.33,5     56.44,2  (2044) diploma video  M138     1469.  20,266 ¦  2:26.12   34.¦ 2:39.47   35.¦ 3:04.33   36.¦ 3:53.48   29.¦ 4:56.00   27.¦ 6:04.33   30.¦
       Genova 1913 Milano                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   24.46   33.¦              ¦ 1:02.12   32.¦              ¦
   38. Esposito Felice        1949 Pomigliano d'Arco (NA)   6:48.47,3     56.58,0  (5318) diploma video  M138     1474.  20,254 ¦  2:22.41   24.¦ 2:35.25   24.¦ 3:00.23   26.¦ 3:54.36   31.¦ 5:02.14   35.¦ 6:05.20   32.¦
       GS Biciclette Marzano                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   24.58   34.¦              ¦ 1:07.38   86.¦              ¦
   39. D'Amico Giuseppe       1947 Roma (RM)                6:51.54,9   1:00.05,6  (5029) diploma video  M138     1560.  20,101 ¦  2:28.33   41.¦ 2:41.24   41.¦ 3:08.03   42.¦ 4:03.34   46.¦ 5:08.24   47.¦ 6:13.57   42.¦
       Pol Cicli Fatato                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   26.39   75.¦              ¦ 1:04.49   47.¦              ¦
   40. Tremmel Ekkehard       1948 D-Stadtbergen            6:52.39,2   1:00.49,9  (2357) diploma video  M138     1578.  20,065 ¦  2:31.53   48.¦ 2:45.30   49.¦ 3:12.25   53.¦ 4:02.07   43.¦ 5:08.54   48.¦ 6:15.00   43.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   26.55   82.¦              ¦ 1:06.46   75.¦              ¦
   41. Schembari Biagio       1947 Comiso (RG)              6:52.51,1   1:01.01,8  (2140) diploma video  M138     1582.  20,055 ¦  2:25.23   33.¦ 2:38.44   33.¦ 3:04.28   35.¦ 3:54.20   30.¦ 5:03.32   38.¦ 6:12.34   40.¦
       AC Renault Amarù                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   25.43   52.¦              ¦ 1:09.11  103.¦              ¦
   42. Honnef Bernd           1948 D-Solingen               6:53.58,1   1:02.08,8  (9540) diploma video  M138     1612.  20,001 ¦  2:30.04   44.¦ 2:43.15   45.¦ 3:08.27   44.¦ 3:56.40   36.¦ 5:04.01   39.¦ 6:13.40   41.¦
       Velo Solingen eV                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   25.11   39.¦              ¦ 1:07.21   82.¦              ¦
   43. Morini Aldo            1950 Terracina (LT)           6:53.58,7   1:02.09,4  (5762) diploma video  M138     1613.  20,001 ¦  2:33.38   58.¦ 2:46.52   57.¦ 3:12.18   52.¦ 4:03.56   50.¦ 5:09.47   50.¦ 6:16.24   47.¦
       Team 4 Lamponi Terracina                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   25.26   45.¦              ¦ 1:05.50   60.¦              ¦
   44. Mason Fiorenzo         1950 Villorba (TV)            6:54.11,1   1:02.21,8  (2199) diploma video  M138     1625.  19,991 ¦  2:28.26   40.¦ 2:41.18   40.¦ 3:07.11   38.¦ 4:01.41   42.¦ 5:09.36   49.¦ 6:17.40   50.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   25.53   58.¦              ¦ 1:07.55   91.¦              ¦
   45. Franchi Antonio        1950 L'Aquila (AQ)            6:55.29,7   1:03.40,4  (4725) diploma video  M138     1663.  19,928 ¦  2:33.14   55.¦ 2:46.02   54.¦ 3:11.26   50.¦ 4:07.48   59.¦ 5:10.22   52.¦ 6:19.10   52.¦
       Ciclo CRAL L'Aquila                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   25.24   43.¦              ¦ 1:02.34   34.¦              ¦
   46. Modesto Alcide         1946 Musano di Trevignano (   6:55.53,9   1:04.04,6  (2211) diploma video  M138     1673.  19,908 ¦  2:37.16   76.¦ 2:49.49   72.¦ 3:15.23   64.¦ 4:05.01   53.¦ 5:11.43   54.¦ 6:18.04   51.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   25.33   47.¦              ¦ 1:06.41   74.¦              ¦
   47. Righini Roberto        1947 Firenze (FI)             6:56.10,3   1:04.21,0  (2639) diploma video  M138     1682.  19,895 ¦  2:22.09   22.¦ 2:36.14   26.¦ 3:00.45   28.¦ 3:49.12   27.¦ 5:01.22   32.¦ 6:16.05   46.¦
       ACD Bicisportteam Firenze                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   24.31   31.¦              ¦ 1:12.09  141.¦              ¦
   48. Luporini Pierangelo    1940 Loc. Spindoli  (MC)      6:56.15,8   1:04.26,5  (1548) diploma video  M138     1689.  19,891 ¦  2:27.25   37.¦ 2:41.09   39.¦ 3:06.20   37.¦ 3:56.09   33.¦ 5:08.05   46.¦ 6:15.09   44.¦
       frecce azzurre avis camerino                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   25.11   38.¦              ¦ 1:11.55  138.¦              ¦
   49. Roina Lino             1937 Sommacampagna (VR)       6:57.01,9   1:05.12,6 (10109) diploma video  M138     1706.  19,854 ¦  2:31.01   47.¦ 2:43.26   46.¦ 3:09.31   46.¦ 4:06.43   57.¦ 5:13.07   57.¦ 6:16.56   49.¦
       CICLOAMATORI AVIS SOMMACAMPAGN                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   26.05   64.¦              ¦ 1:06.24   69.¦              ¦
   50. Tamburini Mario        1942 Roma (RM)                6:58.17,8   1:06.28,5  (6148) diploma video  M138     1742.  19,794 ¦  2:36.53   75.¦ 2:50.00   75.¦ 3:16.49   72.¦ 4:08.25   62.¦ 5:15.57   63.¦ 6:20.21   56.¦
       GS Gasparini                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   26.49   79.¦              ¦ 1:07.31   85.¦              ¦
   51. Röhling Thomas         1949 D-Bochum                 6:58.18,8   1:06.29,5 (10106) diploma video  M138     1743.  19,793 ¦  2:43.24  114.¦ 2:58.01  115.¦ 3:23.05  106.¦ 4:17.10   91.¦ 5:15.30   62.¦ 6:20.16   55.¦
       Sturmvogel Wattenscheid                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   25.03   35.¦              ¦   58.19   12.¦              ¦
   52. Kuijs Gerard           1949 NL-DC Castricum          6:58.35,3   1:06.46,0  (3538) diploma video  M138     1749.  19,780 ¦  2:33.19   56.¦ 2:46.54   58.¦ 3:12.28   54.¦ 4:08.36   63.¦ 5:10.38   53.¦ 6:15.54   45.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   25.33   48.¦              ¦ 1:02.01   31.¦              ¦
   53. Castoldi Giuseppe      1945 Lentate sul Seveso (MI   6:58.45,0   1:06.55,7  (2859) diploma video  M138     1753.  19,773 ¦  2:36.42   73.¦ 2:49.54   74.¦ 3:19.38   88.¦ 4:10.06   65.¦ 5:16.24   64.¦ 6:20.47   58.¦
       SERVETTO                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   29.44  172.¦              ¦ 1:06.18   67.¦              ¦
   54. Szymocha Jean Marie    1950 F-Kembs                  6:58.45,4   1:06.56,1  (7736) diploma video  M138     1754.  19,772 ¦  2:38.27   85.¦ 2:51.59   86.¦ 3:16.27   67.¦ 4:13.25   75.¦ 5:13.28   59.¦ 6:19.48   53.¦
       CC Kingersheim                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   24.28   28.¦              ¦ 1:00.02   23.¦              ¦
   55. Cima Angelo            1949 Vetralla (VT)            6:59.15,2   1:07.25,9  (9144) diploma video  M138     1765.  19,749 ¦  2:24.20   29.¦ 2:37.17   30.¦ 3:02.32   31.¦ 3:55.03   32.¦ 5:00.21   31.¦ 6:10.55   38.¦
       ASD VITTORIO BIKE                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   25.15   40.¦              ¦ 1:05.17   51.¦              ¦
   56. Mellaard Han           1948 NL-Zuidland CR           7:00.24,3   1:08.35,0  (2536) diploma video  M138     1795.  19,695 ¦  2:35.36   67.¦ 2:48.01   62.¦ 3:14.57   63.¦ 4:10.29   66.¦ 5:16.42   66.¦ 6:21.09   59.¦
       Cycletours Amsterdam                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   26.55   84.¦              ¦ 1:06.13   66.¦              ¦
   57. Strobl Martin          1945 A-Hart bei Graz          7:01.23,5   1:09.34,2  (6133) diploma video  M138     1820.  19,649 ¦  2:27.58   39.¦ 2:39.59   37.¦ 3:07.50   41.¦ 3:59.17   40.¦ 5:07.13   44.¦ 6:20.37   57.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   27.51  113.¦              ¦ 1:07.56   92.¦              ¦
   58. Trafoier Siegfried     1946 A-Ellbögen               7:03.37,1   1:11.47,8  (6193) diploma video  M138     1877.  19,545 ¦  2:40.23   96.¦ 2:54.45  102.¦ 3:21.38   98.¦ 4:20.22  101.¦ 5:21.16   77.¦ 6:25.16   64.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   26.52   81.¦              ¦ 1:00.54   27.¦              ¦
   59. Allgaier Josef         1950 D-Oberstdorf             7:03.38,7   1:11.49,4  (4215) diploma video  M138     1879.  19,544 ¦  2:33.10   54.¦ 2:45.55   53.¦ 3:11.17   48.¦ 4:06.09   55.¦ 5:09.54   51.¦ 6:24.55   63.¦
       Radtreff Fischen                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   25.21   42.¦              ¦ 1:03.45   39.¦              ¦
   60. Wijnberg Evert         1949 GB-IP SL MARTLESHAM      7:04.13,3   1:12.24,0  (3533) diploma video  M138     1894.  19,518 ¦  2:37.55   82.¦ 2:51.29   82.¦ 3:20.10   93.¦ 4:12.44   72.¦ 5:15.04   60.¦ 6:21.49   61.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   28.41  138.¦              ¦ 1:02.20   33.¦              ¦
   61. Daccordi Luigi         1947 San Miniato (PI)         7:04.33,1   1:12.43,8  (4576) diploma video  M138     1902.  19,502 ¦  2:22.18   23.¦ 2:34.20   20.¦ 2:59.55   24.¦ 3:56.59   37.¦ 5:04.22   40.¦ 6:16.29   48.¦
       GS Daccordi ASD                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   25.35   49.¦              ¦ 1:07.22   83.¦              ¦
   62. Kohlbrecher Heinz      1948 D-Bochum                 7:04.34,6   1:12.45,3  (9616) diploma video  M138     1904.  19,501 ¦  2:38.46   86.¦ 2:52.54   91.¦ 3:18.49   82.¦ 4:13.16   74.¦ 5:12.39   56.¦ 6:21.10   60.¦
       BW Hollage                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   25.55   60.¦              ¦   59.22   18.¦              ¦
   63. Vets Guido             1948 B-Hulshout Houtvenne     7:04.50,0   1:13.00,7  (1889) diploma video  M138     1910.  19,489 ¦  2:32.20   50.¦ 2:48.35   66.¦ 3:14.51   62.¦ 4:07.06   58.¦ 5:13.25   58.¦ 6:22.24   62.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   26.15   66.¦              ¦ 1:06.19   68.¦              ¦
   64. Cremasco Pietro        1946 Mussolente (VI)          7:05.43,7   1:13.54,4  (5211) diploma video  M138     1934.  19,449 ¦  2:33.57   60.¦ 2:46.20   56.¦ 3:15.36   65.¦ 4:04.35   52.¦ 5:21.03   76.¦ 6:26.32   67.¦
       VELOCE CLUB BASSANO 1892                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   29.15  157.¦              ¦ 1:16.27  187.¦              ¦
   65. van Waart Koos         1950 NL-GH Munstergeleen      7:06.08,4   1:14.19,1  (3531) diploma video  M138     1940.  19,430 ¦  2:43.57  115.¦ 2:57.57  114.¦ 3:23.42  108.¦ 4:18.33   97.¦ 5:23.33   82.¦ 6:29.34   77.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   25.45   53.¦              ¦ 1:04.59   50.¦              ¦
   66. Antonelli Fulvio       1946 Spello (PG)              7:06.48,8   1:14.59,5  (4852) diploma video  M138     1950.  19,399 ¦  2:33.25   57.¦ 2:45.43   50.¦ 3:11.22   49.¦ 4:06.02   54.¦ 5:11.50   55.¦ 6:25.16   65.¦
       GS Pedale Spellano                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   25.39   51.¦              ¦ 1:05.48   57.¦              ¦
   67. Del Bianco Fabio       1949 Brugnera (PN)            7:07.07,0   1:15.17,7  (9230) diploma video  M138     1960.  19,385 ¦  2:38.48   87.¦ 2:51.42   85.¦ 3:18.17   80.¦ 4:15.35   80.¦ 5:19.58   74.¦ 6:29.03   75.¦
       ciclistica maronese mobili                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   26.34   72.¦              ¦ 1:04.23   44.¦              ¦
   68. Pirazzini Teseo        1949 Fusignano (RA)           7:07.08,9   1:15.19,6  (5914) diploma video  M138     1963.  19,384 ¦  2:35.25   63.¦ 2:47.30   60.¦ 3:16.40   69.¦ 4:07.48   60.¦ 5:17.39   68.¦ 6:27.29   71.¦
       ASD Ped Fusignanese                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   29.10  155.¦              ¦ 1:09.50  111.¦              ¦
   69. Sahl Peter             1950 D-Burgbrohl              7:07.17,8   1:15.28,5  (4716) diploma video  M138     1966.  19,377 ¦  2:39.56   94.¦ 2:53.19   94.¦ 3:19.42   89.¦ 4:18.43   98.¦ 5:22.42   79.¦ 6:26.39   68.¦
       RSF Burgbrohl                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   26.23   67.¦              ¦ 1:03.59   41.¦              ¦
   70. Bolletta Gino          1942 Jesi (AN)                7:08.03,4   1:16.14,1  (8060) diploma video  M138     1989.  19,343 ¦  2:35.15   62.¦ 2:48.33   65.¦ 3:14.45   60.¦ 4:17.17   93.¦ 5:22.07   78.¦ 6:28.32   74.¦
       Team Bici Shop Jesi                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   26.12   65.¦              ¦ 1:04.49   48.¦              ¦
   71. Stadler Robert         1949 D-Petershausen           7:08.28,3   1:16.39,0  (2337) diploma video  M138     1996.  19,324 ¦  2:31.57   49.¦ 2:45.52   52.¦ 3:13.03   57.¦ 4:04.15   51.¦ 5:17.47   69.¦ 6:27.38   72.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   27.11   88.¦              ¦ 1:13.31  157.¦              ¦
   72. Benelli Giacomo        1950 Quarrata (PT)            7:08.37,9   1:16.48,6  (8857) diploma video  M138     1998.  19,317 ¦  2:36.32   70.¦ 2:50.05   76.¦ 3:17.11   74.¦ 4:10.55   67.¦ 5:19.36   73.¦ 6:28.30   73.¦
       Team Tredici Bike ASD                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   27.05   87.¦              ¦ 1:08.41   99.¦              ¦
   73. Goorhuis Gijsbert      1948 NL-Voorthuizen EB        7:08.44,1   1:16.54,8  (2571) diploma video  M138     1999.  19,312 ¦  2:26.46   35.¦ 2:39.48   36.¦ 3:03.51   33.¦ 4:03.47   48.¦ 5:08.03   45.¦ 6:20.14   54.¦
       Cycletours Amsterdam                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   24.03   24.¦              ¦ 1:04.15   42.¦              ¦
   74. Ceulemans Cois         1948 B-Beerse                 7:08.57,0   1:17.07,7  (8654) diploma video  M138     2004.  19,302 ¦  2:36.28   68.¦ 2:49.21   67.¦ 3:16.37   68.¦ 4:12.36   71.¦ 5:19.02   71.¦ 6:26.45   69.¦
       Bokkespurter                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   27.15   91.¦              ¦ 1:06.25   70.¦              ¦
   75. Preto Alessandro       1950 Valdagno (VI)            7:10.16,5   1:18.27,2  (3824) diploma video  M138     2041.  19,243 ¦  2:43.16  113.¦ 2:57.08  111.¦ 3:24.46  113.¦ 4:19.46  100.¦ 5:27.10   96.¦ 6:31.44   80.¦
       AR Team Armistizio Hard Service                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   27.38  104.¦              ¦ 1:07.24   84.¦              ¦
   76. Frittoli Mario         1946 Cremona (CR)             7:10.22,5   1:18.33,2  (9377) diploma video  M138     2044.  19,239 ¦  2:37.30   78.¦ 2:50.39   78.¦ 3:17.29   77.¦ 4:12.17   70.¦ 5:20.04   75.¦ 6:26.21   66.¦
       CLUB CICLISTICO CREMONESE 1891                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   26.50   80.¦              ¦ 1:07.46   87.¦              ¦
   77. Moraccini Marco        1942 San Romano in Garfagna   7:10.34,8   1:18.45,5  (4671) diploma video  M138     2050.  19,229 ¦  2:45.23  118.¦ 2:58.21  117.¦ 3:26.20  116.¦ 4:19.20   99.¦ 5:26.37   94.¦ 6:32.41   81.¦
       Team Cicli Mori                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   27.59  115.¦              ¦ 1:07.16   80.¦              ¦
   78. Hagenaar Freek         1945 NL-Hv Arnhem             7:11.14,4   1:19.25,1  (4429) diploma video  M138     2064.  19,200 ¦  2:39.21   91.¦ 2:54.39  100.¦ 3:22.16  101.¦ 4:14.34   77.¦ 5:24.33   84.¦ 6:31.24   79.¦
       WV Reto Arnhem                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   27.37  103.¦              ¦ 1:09.58  115.¦              ¦
   79. Leunis Pieter          1942 NL-GX Hoorn              7:12.15,3   1:20.26,0  (3759) diploma video  M138     2091.  19,155 ¦  2:40.36   98.¦ 2:53.15   93.¦ 3:22.13   99.¦ 4:18.06   95.¦ 5:25.10   88.¦ 6:33.59   84.¦
       Team Dalfsen                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   28.58  148.¦              ¦ 1:07.03   78.¦              ¦
   80. Klempnauer Michael     1948 D-Monheim am Rhein       7:12.25,5   1:20.36,2  (9607) diploma video  M138     2096.  19,147 ¦  2:41.16  101.¦ 2:56.17  108.¦ 3:24.18  111.¦ 4:22.08  106.¦ 5:25.25   90.¦ 6:32.56   82.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   28.01  117.¦              ¦ 1:03.16   35.¦              ¦
   81. Jacquemod Arturo       1950 La Thuile (AO)           7:13.19,8   1:21.30,5  (9566) diploma video  M138     2124.  19,107 ¦  2:38.54   89.¦ 2:52.40   88.¦ 3:20.07   92.¦ 4:13.40   76.¦ 5:18.37   70.¦ 6:27.26   70.¦
       VC La Thuile "Le Marmotte"                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   27.27   99.¦              ¦ 1:04.57   49.¦              ¦
   82. Valmas Stavros         1945 GR-Stamata               7:14.02,0   1:22.12,7  (6220) diploma video  M138     2139.  19,076 ¦  2:33.41   59.¦ 2:47.11   59.¦ 3:12.47   56.¦ 4:09.08   64.¦ 5:15.17   61.¦ 6:33.26   83.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   25.35   50.¦              ¦ 1:06.08   64.¦              ¦
   83. Basta Vladislav        1949 CZ-Kraslice              7:14.05,2   1:22.15,9  (8828) diploma video  M138     2141.  19,074 ¦  2:35.30   65.¦ 2:49.33   68.¦ 3:16.04   66.¦ 4:06.41   56.¦ 5:17.11   67.¦ 6:29.28   76.¦
       Cykloopravna Kraslice                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   26.31   70.¦              ¦ 1:10.30  122.¦              ¦
   84. Marinelli Angelo       1949 Gualdo Tadino (PG)       7:14.33,8   1:22.44,5  (7223) diploma video  M138     2148.  19,053 ¦  2:35.07   61.¦ 2:47.53   61.¦ 3:14.32   59.¦ 4:11.31   68.¦ 5:19.30   72.¦ 6:31.18   78.¦
       GS Avis Gualdo Tadino                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   26.38   74.¦              ¦ 1:07.59   93.¦              ¦
   85. Manzi Nazario          1950 Cesenatico (FC)          7:15.08,5   1:23.19,2  (3020) diploma video  M138     2159.  19,028 ¦  2:36.30   69.¦ 2:49.33   69.¦ 3:16.49   71.¦ 4:15.16   79.¦ 5:24.47   86.¦ 6:36.02   89.¦
       G.C. FAUSTO COPPI CESENATICO                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   27.15   93.¦              ¦ 1:09.30  104.¦              ¦
   86. Zambenedetti Gino      1944 Ponte Nella Priula (TV   7:15.12,9   1:23.23,6  (3201) diploma video  M138     2164.  19,025 ¦  2:35.30   64.¦ 2:48.16   63.¦ 3:14.46   61.¦ 4:16.32   87.¦ 5:25.07   87.¦ 6:35.32   87.¦
       Sintesi Adeste Mg K Vis                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   26.30   68.¦              ¦ 1:08.34   98.¦              ¦
   87. D Angelo Gaetano       1946 Padova (PD)              7:15.18,9   1:23.29,6  (2901) diploma video  M138     2166.  19,020 ¦  2:32.42   52.¦ 2:45.22   48.¦ 3:16.50   73.¦ 4:17.02   89.¦ 5:27.18   97.¦ 6:35.42   88.¦
       A.C.D.ANTELAO                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   31.28  215.¦              ¦ 1:10.16  119.¦              ¦
   88. Rosati Angelo          1949 Castelliri (FR)          7:15.28,8   1:23.39,5  (4667) diploma video  M138     2170.  19,013 ¦  2:40.46   99.¦ 2:55.01  104.¦ 3:20.58   95.¦ 4:20.53  102.¦ 5:25.14   89.¦ 6:34.02   85.¦
       Ciclo Team Sora                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   25.56   61.¦              ¦ 1:04.20   43.¦              ¦
   89. Rijkse Harry           1950 NL-EA Sliedrecht         7:15.57,9   1:24.08,6  (1983) diploma video  M138     2180.  18,992 ¦  2:39.00   90.¦ 2:51.36   84.¦ 3:19.26   85.¦ 4:16.07   82.¦ 5:23.57   83.¦ 6:34.50   86.¦
       Team de Mol                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   27.49  111.¦              ¦ 1:07.49   88.¦              ¦
   90. Nicholls Anthony       1950 GB-EX LN Exeter          7:17.48,8   1:25.59,5  (4608) diploma video  M138     2216.  18,912 ¦  2:42.30  110.¦ 2:56.38  110.¦ 3:22.40  103.¦ 4:21.28  104.¦ 5:28.02   98.¦ 6:38.44   91.¦
       Exeter Team                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   26.02   62.¦              ¦ 1:06.33   73.¦              ¦
   91. Carovani Lisandro      1945 Campi Bisenzio (FI)      7:19.39,6   1:27.50,3  (4537) diploma video  M138     2253.  18,832 ¦  2:36.37   72.¦ 2:49.43   70.¦ 3:17.15   75.¦ 4:13.12   73.¦ 5:24.46   85.¦ 6:40.26   97.¦
       ASD La Querce                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   27.31  101.¦              ¦ 1:11.33  134.¦              ¦
   92. Catozzi Antonello      1947 Fusignano (RA)           7:19.43,0   1:27.53,7  (5137) diploma video  M138     2254.  18,830 ¦  2:37.55   83.¦ 2:51.30   83.¦ 3:19.20   84.¦ 4:16.26   86.¦ 5:28.16   99.¦ 6:39.03   92.¦
       ASD Ped Fusignanese                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   27.49  110.¦              ¦ 1:11.50  136.¦              ¦
   93. Cremonesi Ermanno      1947 Cremona (CR)             7:20.03,2   1:28.13,9  (4290) diploma video  M138     2259.  18,815 ¦  2:37.45   79.¦ 2:50.29   77.¦ 3:17.52   78.¦ 4:17.11   92.¦ 5:26.48   95.¦ 6:39.51   93.¦
       ASD Persichello                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   27.23   97.¦              ¦ 1:09.36  106.¦              ¦
   94. Turra Silvano          1946 Savignano Su Panaro (M   7:20.24,8   1:28.35,5  (3805) diploma video  M138     2269.  18,800 ¦  2:37.50   81.¦ 2:50.59   80.¦ 3:18.00   79.¦ 4:11.42   69.¦ 5:25.35   92.¦ 6:39.51   94.¦
       GS Sportissimo Top Level                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   27.01   86.¦              ¦ 1:13.52  162.¦              ¦
   95. Frederiks Hans         1944 NL-DC Castrocum          7:20.39,5   1:28.50,2  (1841) diploma video  M138     2278.  18,790 ¦  2:49.28  146.¦ 3:02.54  139.¦ 3:30.58  138.¦ 4:22.59  110.¦ 5:35.09  111.¦ 6:41.22   98.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   28.03  119.¦              ¦ 1:12.10  143.¦              ¦
   96. Curto Maurizio         1950 Feltre (BL)              7:21.03,1   1:29.13,8  (2251) diploma video  M138     2285.  18,773 ¦  2:41.30  106.¦ 2:53.55   97.¦ 3:23.18  107.¦ 4:15.52   81.¦ 5:32.46  109.¦ 6:42.30  102.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   29.22  164.¦              ¦ 1:16.53  189.¦              ¦
   97. Thomson Robert         1947 AUS-Parkwood Wa          7:21.11,7   1:29.22,4 (10347) diploma video  M138     2287.  18,767 ¦  2:48.03  138.¦ 3:01.45  134.¦ 3:28.28  122.¦ 4:24.55  116.¦ 5:30.17  102.¦ 6:41.59  100.¦
       Cyclo Sportif Western Australi                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   26.43   78.¦              ¦ 1:05.21   53.¦              ¦
   98. Straus Karl            1947 D-Oberebersbach          7:22.37,6   1:30.48,3  (6132) diploma video  M138     2330.  18,706 ¦  2:50.25  152.¦ 3:04.36  152.¦ 3:35.41  160.¦ 4:33.29  143.¦ 5:37.25  115.¦    ----  ----¦
       TSV Brendlorenzen                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   31.04  206.¦              ¦ 1:03.56   40.¦              ¦
   99. Volterrani Pietro      1949 Almese (TO)              7:22.48,9   1:30.59,6  (6276) diploma video  M138     2336.  18,698 ¦  2:46.59  129.¦ 3:01.18  129.¦ 3:29.05  126.¦ 4:22.35  107.¦ 5:31.02  106.¦ 6:41.25   99.¦
       ASD Jolly Europrestige                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   27.47  108.¦              ¦ 1:08.27   96.¦              ¦
  100. Seeger Oskar           1948 D-Burladingen            7:22.50,7   1:31.01,4  (4443) diploma video  M138     2340.  18,697 ¦  2:44.25  117.¦ 2:58.04  116.¦ 3:24.36  112.¦ 4:21.48  105.¦ 5:23.30   81.¦ 6:39.56   95.¦
       Veloclub Engstingen                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   26.31   71.¦              ¦ 1:01.42   30.¦              ¦
  101. Camporese Roberto      1950 Vigonza (PD)             7:23.35,4   1:31.46,1  (5101) diploma video  M138     2364.  18,665 ¦  2:29.49   43.¦ 2:42.45   43.¦ 3:08.10   43.¦ 4:03.18   45.¦ 5:16.35   65.¦ 6:40.19   96.¦
       GS Cicli Olympia                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   25.24   44.¦              ¦ 1:13.16  153.¦              ¦
  102. Berkhout Carol         1950 NL-CA S-Hertogenbosch    7:24.51,4   1:33.02,1  (3763) diploma video  M138     2398.  18,612 ¦  2:49.16  144.¦ 3:04.58  155.¦ 3:32.10  145.¦ 4:29.17  130.¦ 5:32.55  110.¦ 6:43.17  103.¦
       Team Dalfsen                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   27.11   89.¦              ¦ 1:03.38   38.¦              ¦
  103. Paesani Ivano          1949 Filottrano (AN)          7:27.25,8   1:35.36,5  (4332) diploma video  M138     2455.  18,505 ¦  2:46.43  126.¦ 3:00.47  127.¦ 3:28.33  123.¦ 4:28.35  129.¦ 5:35.32  112.¦ 6:47.13  104.¦
       GC Settecolli                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   27.45  107.¦              ¦ 1:06.56   77.¦              ¦
  104. Hye Johan              1950 B-Diepenbeek Genk        7:28.01,1   1:36.11,8  (8215) diploma video  M138     2468.  18,481 ¦  2:39.29   92.¦ 2:52.32   87.¦ 3:19.33   86.¦ 4:14.46   78.¦ 5:23.07   80.¦ 6:42.03  101.¦
       Itabeluk                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   27.00   85.¦              ¦ 1:08.20   95.¦              ¦
  105. Stamera Lorenzo        1945 Bordolano (CR)           7:29.55,9   1:38.06,6  (7443) diploma video  M138     2514.  18,402 ¦  2:37.28   77.¦ 2:51.27   81.¦ 3:17.15   76.¦ 4:22.59  109.¦ 5:30.17  103.¦ 6:49.34  108.¦
       ASD Persichello                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   25.47   56.¦              ¦ 1:07.18   81.¦              ¦
  106. Heigl Armin            1947 D-Rottenbuch             7:30.44,1   1:38.54,8  (5487) diploma video  M138     2531.  18,369 ¦  2:37.57   84.¦ 2:52.53   90.¦ 3:19.34   87.¦ 4:21.22  103.¦ 5:31.43  107.¦ 6:48.50  107.¦
       TSV Rottenbuch                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   26.41   77.¦              ¦ 1:10.20  120.¦              ¦
  107. Mair Helmut            1950 A-Absam                  7:31.08,4   1:39.19,1  (2343) diploma video  M138     2545.  18,353 ¦  2:41.25  104.¦ 2:54.52  103.¦ 3:20.56   94.¦ 4:22.36  108.¦ 5:32.25  108.¦ 6:48.14  106.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   26.03   63.¦              ¦ 1:09.49  110.¦              ¦
  108. Tassinari Eros         1944 S.Vito di Santarcangel   7:32.13,4   1:40.24,1  (2729) diploma video  M138     2562.  18,309 ¦  2:41.29  105.¦ 2:53.54   96.¦ 3:22.15  100.¦ 4:16.46   88.¦ 5:30.34  105.¦ 6:47.24  105.¦
       LGL Bike Team                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   28.20  128.¦              ¦ 1:13.47  160.¦              ¦
  109. Manescalchi Arturo     1949 Scarperia (FI)           7:32.47,6   1:40.58,3  (4235) diploma video  M138     2579.  18,286 ¦  2:46.56  128.¦ 3:00.25  124.¦ 3:29.36  128.¦ 4:28.20  128.¦ 5:40.30  122.¦ 6:51.14  111.¦
       Ferri Taglienti                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   29.10  154.¦              ¦ 1:12.09  142.¦              ¦
  110. Rossi Amedeo           1943 Treviso (TV)             7:32.49,3   1:41.00,0  (2232) diploma video  M138     2581.  18,285 ¦  2:45.56  120.¦ 2:58.45  118.¦ 3:27.19  117.¦ 4:26.35  122.¦ 5:39.41  120.¦ 6:53.48  115.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   28.34  135.¦              ¦ 1:13.06  152.¦              ¦
  111. Morandi Aldo           1943 Riva del Garda (TN)      7:34.20,5   1:42.31,2  (8071) diploma video  M138     2616.  18,224 ¦  2:50.02  150.¦ 3:04.01  148.¦ 3:32.55  148.¦ 4:28.15  127.¦ 5:39.19  119.¦ 6:52.39  112.¦
       Pol. S.Giorgio Ugo Bike                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   28.54  144.¦              ¦ 1:11.03  128.¦              ¦
  112. Forneris Giuseppe      1947 Borgo San Dalmazzo (CN   7:34.51,7   1:43.02,4  (5372) diploma video  M138     2627.  18,203 ¦  2:46.53  127.¦ 2:59.46  122.¦ 3:29.04  125.¦ 4:25.07  117.¦ 5:37.48  117.¦ 6:51.10  110.¦
       Cicli Argiró-SC Pedona                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   29.17  160.¦              ¦ 1:12.40  148.¦              ¦
  113. Ghiselli Vincenzo      1949 Massa Lombarda (RA)      7:35.54,2   1:44.04,9  (9434) diploma video  M138     2647.  18,161 ¦  2:48.56  142.¦ 3:04.34  151.¦ 3:27.22  118.¦ 4:27.22  124.¦ 5:37.38  116.¦ 6:51.09  109.¦
       SC Velociraptor                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   22.47   14.¦              ¦ 1:10.15  118.¦              ¦
  114. Donati Sergio          1944 Cesena (FC)              7:36.17,8   1:44.28,5  (5297) diploma video  M138     2658.  18,146 ¦  2:53.24  171.¦ 3:06.55  166.¦ 3:35.09  159.¦ 4:32.49  140.¦ 5:46.19  142.¦ 6:57.34  126.¦
       Ruota d'Oro                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   28.14  122.¦              ¦ 1:13.30  156.¦              ¦
  115. Klempfner Paul         1949 AUS-North Ryde           7:36.44,7   1:44.55,4  (9606) diploma video  M138     2665.  18,128 ¦  2:56.14  187.¦ 3:10.46  184.¦ 3:42.06  188.¦ 4:46.51  183.¦ 5:47.22  146.¦ 6:57.09  123.¦
       boundary riders                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   31.20  213.¦              ¦ 1:00.31   26.¦              ¦
  116. Borghi Carlo           1941 Barlassina (MI)          7:37.04,6   1:45.15,3  (5045) diploma video  M138     2671.  18,115 ¦  2:52.35  166.¦ 3:06.18  161.¦ 3:33.49  154.¦ 4:32.27  137.¦ 5:43.30  128.¦ 6:57.27  124.¦
       SERVETTO                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   27.31  100.¦              ¦ 1:11.03  129.¦              ¦
  117. Pinarello Roger        1939 Breda di Piave (TV)      7:37.07,0   1:45.17,7  (2260) diploma video  M138     2673.  18,113 ¦  2:41.19  102.¦ 2:54.26   99.¦ 3:22.43  105.¦ 4:18.04   94.¦ 5:38.03  118.¦ 6:53.42  114.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   28.16  125.¦              ¦ 1:19.58  208.¦              ¦
  118. Kroon Hendrik          1950 NL-Hardinxveld-Giessen   7:37.22,6   1:45.33,3  (2574) diploma video  M138     2681.  18,103 ¦  2:51.18  159.¦ 3:05.38  159.¦ 3:34.34  158.¦ 4:36.52  154.¦ 5:44.53  136.¦ 6:57.00  119.¦
       Cycletours Amsterdam                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   28.56  147.¦              ¦ 1:08.00   94.¦              ¦
  119. Winter Johann          1941 D-Friedberg              7:37.52,1   1:46.02,8  (2370) diploma video  M138     2690.  18,083 ¦  2:49.52  148.¦ 3:03.16  144.¦ 3:31.15  140.¦ 4:29.47  131.¦ 5:42.35  126.¦ 6:57.30  125.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   27.58  114.¦              ¦ 1:12.47  150.¦              ¦
  120. Moermans Ludo          1948 B-Hasselt                7:38.02,2   1:46.12,9  (5745) diploma video  M138     2695.  18,077 ¦  2:36.34   71.¦ 2:49.47   71.¦ 3:16.42   70.¦ 4:17.03   90.¦ 5:29.37  101.¦ 6:52.46  113.¦
       DE DOORDUWERS                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   26.55   83.¦              ¦ 1:12.34  147.¦              ¦
  121. Blessing Rolf          1950 D-Höchstädt              7:38.05,3   1:46.16,0  (3904) diploma video  M138     2696.  18,075 ¦  2:46.20  122.¦ 2:59.44  120.¦ 3:28.02  121.¦ 4:30.47  135.¦ 5:43.50  131.¦ 6:57.07  121.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   28.18  126.¦              ¦ 1:13.02  151.¦              ¦
  122. Feicht Adolf           1939 D-Friedberg              7:38.25,0   1:46.35,7  (2361) diploma video  M138     2702.  18,062 ¦  2:50.34  155.¦ 3:04.37  153.¦ 3:36.20  165.¦ 4:41.21  170.¦ 5:51.21  155.¦ 6:57.09  122.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   31.42  220.¦              ¦ 1:10.00  116.¦              ¦
  123. Paterni Pietro         1946 NL-HG Ouderkerk ad Ams   7:38.28,4   1:46.39,1  (5865) diploma video  M138     2704.  18,059 ¦  2:49.40  147.¦ 3:03.05  141.¦ 3:33.01  149.¦ 4:30.04  132.¦ 5:45.43  140.¦ 6:57.47  127.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   29.56  181.¦              ¦ 1:15.38  180.¦              ¦
  124. Lang Manfred           1945 D-Friedberg              7:39.08,4   1:47.19,1  (2410) diploma video  M138     2722.  18,033 ¦  2:39.30   93.¦ 2:52.41   89.¦ 3:19.53   91.¦ 4:16.07   82.¦ 5:26.01   93.¦ 6:37.34   90.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   27.12   90.¦              ¦ 1:09.53  113.¦              ¦
  125. Baldin Lino            1945 Padova (PD)              7:39.29,6   1:47.40,3  (3828) diploma video  M138     2735.  18,019 ¦  2:41.22  103.¦ 2:55.10  105.¦ 3:23.57  110.¦ 4:16.19   85.¦ 5:36.29  114.¦ 6:55.02  116.¦
       AR Team Armistizio Hard Service                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   28.46  140.¦              ¦ 1:20.09  211.¦              ¦
  126. Lemmink Koen           1942 NL-Paterswolde JS        7:39.30,0   1:47.40,7  (2585) diploma video  M138     2736.  18,019 ¦  2:48.26  139.¦ 3:02.27  137.¦ 3:30.45  136.¦ 4:32.54  141.¦ 5:41.53  125.¦ 6:59.27  130.¦
       Cycletours Amsterdam                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   28.18  127.¦              ¦ 1:08.59  102.¦              ¦
  127. Sopar Franz            1950 D-München                7:40.36,8   1:48.47,5  (2349) diploma video  M138     2763.  17,976 ¦  2:47.11  132.¦ 3:00.59  128.¦ 3:28.44  124.¦ 4:38.56  164.¦ 5:48.34  151.¦ 7:00.48  132.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   27.44  106.¦              ¦ 1:09.38  107.¦              ¦
  128. Liotto Roberto         1945 Silea (TV)               7:40.39,8   1:48.50,5  (1542) diploma video  M138     2765.  17,974 ¦  2:51.40  162.¦ 3:08.33  175.¦ 3:35.52  161.¦ 4:36.07  151.¦ 5:48.30  150.¦ 6:57.03  120.¦
       SC Dopla                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   27.18   95.¦              ¦ 1:12.23  145.¦              ¦
  129. Denti Roberto          1939 Prato (PO)               7:41.13,4   1:49.24,1  (4115) diploma video  M138     2780.  17,952 ¦  2:52.33  165.¦ 3:06.55  167.¦ 3:36.03  163.¦ 4:40.47  168.¦ 5:50.26  153.¦ 6:58.21  129.¦
       ASD Inwool                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   29.07  153.¦              ¦ 1:09.39  108.¦              ¦
  130. Pijnenburg Crist       1949 NL-CN Helvoirt           7:41.20,5   1:49.31,2  (3762) diploma video  M138     2783.  17,947 ¦  2:46.36  124.¦ 3:00.38  126.¦ 3:29.55  130.¦ 4:24.32  115.¦ 5:36.29  113.¦ 6:59.59  131.¦
       Team Dalfsen                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   29.17  158.¦              ¦ 1:11.57  139.¦              ¦
  131. Di Muro Giovanni       1949 Alassio (SV)             7:41.34,2   1:49.44,9  (4395) diploma video  M138     2787.  17,938 ¦  2:47.30  133.¦ 3:01.34  133.¦ 3:32.51  147.¦ 4:32.42  139.¦ 5:43.46  130.¦ 6:56.36  117.¦
       ASD Circolo Sportivo Ortovero                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   31.17  212.¦              ¦ 1:11.04  130.¦              ¦
  132. Leutgäb Hans           1942 D-Friedberg              7:41.48,0   1:49.58,7  (2463) diploma video  M138     2795.  17,929 ¦  2:45.41  119.¦ 2:58.54  119.¦ 3:28.00  120.¦ 4:28.01  126.¦ 5:41.36  124.¦ 6:58.06  128.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   29.06  151.¦              ¦ 1:13.34  158.¦              ¦
  133. Argand Luc             1948 CH-Genève                7:43.57,6   1:52.08,3  (1357) diploma video  M138     2850.  17,846 ¦  2:40.10   95.¦ 2:53.59   98.¦ 3:19.46   90.¦ 4:23.45  112.¦ 5:29.05  100.¦ 7:02.07  137.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   25.47   55.¦              ¦ 1:05.19   52.¦              ¦
  134. Gielen Martinus        1948 NL-HJ Veldhoven          7:44.54,4   1:53.05,1  (6590) diploma video  M138     2863.  17,810 ¦  2:52.11  164.¦ 3:07.53  172.¦ 3:36.47  167.¦ 4:35.05  147.¦ 5:46.00  141.¦ 7:01.00  133.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   28.53  143.¦              ¦ 1:10.55  125.¦              ¦
  135. Bertacci Renzo         1947 Dicomano (FI)            7:45.05,6   1:53.16,3  (5000) diploma video  M138     2867.  17,802 ¦  2:37.45   80.¦ 2:50.40   79.¦ 3:18.50   83.¦ 4:16.14   84.¦ 5:44.35  135.¦ 7:01.03  134.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   28.09  120.¦              ¦ 1:28.20  249.¦              ¦
  136. van Zwolgen Herman     1946 NL-AS Puiflijk           7:45.27,7   1:53.38,4  (3671) diploma video  M138     2873.  17,788 ¦  2:42.29  109.¦ 2:55.44  106.¦ 3:23.43  109.¦ 4:30.34  134.¦ 5:44.29  134.¦ 7:01.20  135.¦
       Team Berghem                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   27.59  116.¦              ¦ 1:13.55  163.¦              ¦
  137. Ferrero Giuseppe       1948 Cairo Montenotte (SV)    7:46.45,5   1:54.56,2  (5350) diploma video  M138     2894.  17,739 ¦  2:50.31  153.¦ 3:04.16  150.¦ 3:33.05  150.¦ 4:35.15  148.¦ 5:51.13  154.¦ 7:04.59  143.¦
       ASD Millenium                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   28.49  142.¦              ¦ 1:15.58  183.¦              ¦
  138. Gambacciani Andrea     1950 Sesto Fiorentino (FI)    7:46.48,7   1:54.59,4  (4455) diploma video  M138     2897.  17,737 ¦  2:41.58  107.¦ 2:57.09  112.¦ 3:25.35  115.¦ 4:25.16  118.¦ 5:41.15  123.¦ 7:01.29  136.¦
       Avis Verag Prato Est                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   28.26  130.¦              ¦ 1:15.58  184.¦              ¦
  139. Schrader Robert        1950 USA-Trumbull, CT         7:47.32,8   1:55.43,5   (331) diploma video  M138     2911.  17,709 ¦  2:42.31  111.¦ 2:56.24  109.¦ 3:21.35   96.¦ 4:25.37  119.¦ 5:25.26   91.¦ 6:56.43  118.¦
       Velo Echappe                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   25.10   37.¦              ¦   59.49   22.¦              ¦
  140. Giannasi Gabriele      1946 Zola Predosa (BO)        7:47.54,2   1:56.04,9  (1496) diploma video  M138     2921.  17,695 ¦  2:50.34  154.¦ 3:03.11  143.¦ 3:33.20  152.¦ 4:26.33  121.¦ 5:45.02  137.¦ 7:03.36  141.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   30.09  184.¦              ¦ 1:18.29  199.¦              ¦
  141. Eder Rudolf            1950 D-Niederkassel           7:48.10,3   1:56.21,0  (9275) diploma video  M138     2926.  17,685 ¦  2:51.10  158.¦ 3:05.23  158.¦ 3:33.57  155.¦ 4:39.28  166.¦ 5:47.18  145.¦ 7:05.58  147.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   28.33  134.¦              ¦ 1:07.49   89.¦              ¦
  142. Palazzini Riccardo     1949 Pennabilli (PU)          7:48.31,4   1:56.42,1  (2609) diploma video  M138     2934.  17,672 ¦  2:51.37  161.¦ 3:06.49  164.¦ 3:37.00  169.¦ 4:36.23  152.¦ 5:51.54  156.¦ 7:05.50  146.¦
       GS Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   30.10  185.¦              ¦ 1:15.31  177.¦              ¦
  143. Dall'Olio Giancarlo    1944 Bologna (BO)             7:48.33,0   1:56.43,7  (5237) diploma video  M138     2936.  17,671 ¦  2:47.33  134.¦ 3:01.32  132.¦ 3:30.28  132.¦ 4:27.47  125.¦ 5:43.36  129.¦ 7:02.49  139.¦
       GS ASD Rist PArco Ciliegi                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   28.56  146.¦              ¦ 1:15.49  181.¦              ¦
  144. Lucarelli Danilo       1950 Perugia (PG)             7:48.47,6   1:56.58,3  (2737) diploma video  M138     2945.  17,662 ¦  2:42.48  112.¦ 2:57.47  113.¦ 3:27.32  119.¦ 4:25.46  120.¦ 5:43.58  132.¦ 7:03.24  140.¦
       GS Grifo Bike Perugia                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   29.45  173.¦              ¦ 1:18.12  197.¦              ¦
  145. Bordini Roberto        1948 Lugo (RA)                7:48.49,4   1:57.00,1  (4462) diploma video  M138     2946.  17,661 ¦  2:59.57  198.¦ 3:14.35  198.¦ 3:44.25  197.¦ 4:45.19  177.¦ 5:55.48  167.¦ 7:06.18  148.¦
       Pedale Bianconero                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   29.49  176.¦              ¦ 1:10.28  121.¦              ¦
  146. Spilotro Angelo        1948 Ceglie Messapica (BR)    7:49.15,8   1:57.26,5  (8695) diploma video  M138     2967.  17,644 ¦  2:42.09  108.¦ 2:56.05  107.¦ 3:24.53  114.¦ 4:23.56  113.¦ 5:42.55  127.¦ 7:02.26  138.¦
       GSC Ceglie Messapica                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   28.48  141.¦              ¦ 1:18.59  202.¦              ¦
  147. Schweitzer Werner      1948 D-Altenglan              7:50.08,1   1:58.18,8  (6077) diploma video  M138     2983.  17,611 ¦  2:51.05  157.¦ 3:04.42  154.¦ 3:34.13  157.¦ 4:36.27  153.¦ 5:54.20  166.¦ 7:07.27  150.¦
       RSC Kusel                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   29.31  168.¦              ¦ 1:17.52  194.¦              ¦
  148. Jansen Bjorn           1946 N-Porsgrunn              7:51.50,2   2:00.00,9  (9569) diploma video  M138     3022.  17,548 ¦  2:50.58  156.¦ 3:06.15  160.¦ 3:33.41  153.¦ 4:32.33  138.¦ 5:46.52  144.¦ 7:04.28  142.¦
       Halden Cykle Klub                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   27.25   98.¦              ¦ 1:14.18  170.¦              ¦
  149. Janssen John           1943 NL-SV Rockanje           7:52.14,8   2:00.25,5  (3650) diploma video  M138     3035.  17,533 ¦  2:53.45  176.¦ 3:07.11  169.¦ 3:41.20  184.¦ 4:37.27  159.¦ 5:48.11  148.¦ 7:10.25  155.¦
       Team VVAA-VAB                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   34.09  255.¦              ¦ 1:10.44  124.¦              ¦
  150. Aresi Emilio           1947 Treviglio (BG)           7:52.16,2   2:00.26,9  (2777) diploma video  M138     3036.  17,532 ¦  2:44.20  116.¦ 3:01.25  131.¦ 3:31.56  144.¦ 4:30.12  133.¦ 5:44.23  133.¦ 7:05.16  145.¦
       G.S. CITTA DI TREVIGLIO                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   30.31  194.¦              ¦ 1:14.10  169.¦              ¦
  151. Ranalli Pasquale       1948 Anversa Degli Abruzzi    7:52.19,9   2:00.30,6  (5956) diploma video  M138     3040.  17,530 ¦  2:49.24  145.¦ 3:03.00  140.¦ 3:33.20  151.¦ 4:35.33  149.¦ 5:53.06  162.¦ 7:07.22  149.¦
       Soc Cicli Gasparini                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   30.19  189.¦              ¦ 1:17.33  192.¦              ¦
  152. Perona Giovanni        1940 Albenga (SV)             7:53.03,0   2:01.13,7  (4404) diploma video  M138     3054.  17,503 ¦  2:50.22  151.¦ 3:04.08  149.¦ 3:31.29  142.¦ 4:31.23  136.¦ 5:47.59  147.¦ 7:11.15  158.¦
       ASD Circolo Sportivo Ortovero                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   27.21   96.¦              ¦ 1:16.36  188.¦              ¦
  153. Papi Gianni            1948 Gambettola (FC)          7:53.05,1   2:01.15,8  (4531) diploma video  M138     3055.  17,502 ¦  2:47.49  135.¦ 3:03.28  146.¦ 3:30.43  135.¦ 4:43.50  175.¦ 5:48.14  149.¦ 7:09.45  152.¦
       ASD Bici Budrio                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   27.15   91.¦              ¦ 1:04.23   45.¦              ¦
  154. van Gaal Gerard        1944 NL-HG Boxmeer            7:53.40,2   2:01.50,9  (3613) diploma video  M138     3070.  17,480 ¦  2:53.48  177.¦ 3:09.20  182.¦ 3:41.57  186.¦ 4:39.35  167.¦ 5:54.04  165.¦ 7:10.52  157.¦
       Team VVAA-VAB                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   32.37  235.¦              ¦ 1:14.29  172.¦              ¦
  155. Parodi Luigi           1949 Arquata Scrivia (AL)     7:53.50,3   2:02.01,0  (5853) diploma video  M138     3076.  17,474 ¦  2:53.34  172.¦ 3:06.51  165.¦ 3:36.27  166.¦ 4:38.14  161.¦ 5:52.15  158.¦ 7:10.11  153.¦
       G.C. CERTOSA                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   29.35  171.¦              ¦ 1:14.00  166.¦              ¦
  156. Missiroli Bruno        1944 Cesena (FC)              7:53.58,6   2:02.09,3  (4529) diploma video  M138     3081.  17,469 ¦  2:47.53  136.¦ 3:03.26  145.¦ 3:30.42  134.¦ 4:43.50  174.¦ 5:53.33  164.¦ 7:10.14  154.¦
       ASD Bici Budrio                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   27.16   94.¦              ¦ 1:09.43  109.¦              ¦
  157. Omassi Luigi           1950 Paderno Franciacorta (   7:55.36,8   2:03.47,5  (3063) diploma video  M138     3118.  17,409 ¦  2:45.57  121.¦ 3:00.00  123.¦ 3:31.11  139.¦ 4:36.58  156.¦ 5:52.34  161.¦ 7:10.50  156.¦
       g.c. padernese archetti pittor                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   31.11  210.¦              ¦ 1:15.36  179.¦              ¦
  158. Scolari Flaminio       1941 Bussolengo (VR)          7:56.13,6   2:04.24,3  (6081) diploma video  M138     3132.  17,386 ¦  2:46.30  123.¦ 2:59.44  121.¦ 3:29.38  129.¦ 4:34.42  146.¦ 5:52.33  160.¦ 7:13.37  161.¦
       Ciclo Team Bussolengo                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   29.54  179.¦              ¦ 1:17.51  193.¦              ¦
  159. Stöffel Hubert         1945 D-Aichach                7:56.41,3   2:04.52,0  (2367) diploma video  M138     3148.  17,369 ¦  2:46.37  125.¦ 3:02.22  136.¦ 3:30.54  137.¦ 4:33.23  142.¦ 5:45.07  138.¦ 7:05.09  144.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   28.32  132.¦              ¦ 1:11.44  135.¦              ¦
  160. Mazzarolo Gianfranco   1944 Lainate (MI)             7:57.01,1   2:05.11,8  (4819) diploma video  M138     3151.  17,357 ¦  2:55.05  182.¦ 3:08.50  179.¦ 3:38.13  173.¦ 4:37.05  157.¦ 5:51.56  157.¦ 7:12.13  159.¦
       ASD Team Salieri                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   29.22  163.¦              ¦ 1:14.50  173.¦              ¦
  161. Bazuin Marius          1949 NL-Px Wassenaar          7:58.23,7   2:06.34,4  (4914) diploma video  M138     3186.  17,307 ¦  2:40.52  100.¦ 2:54.39  101.¦ 3:22.42  104.¦ 4:23.09  111.¦ 5:46.28  143.¦ 7:08.17  151.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   28.02  118.¦              ¦ 1:23.19  228.¦              ¦
  162. Traversin Bruno        1944 Quinto di Treviso (TV)   7:58.28,7   2:06.39,4 (10372) diploma video  M138     3189.  17,304 ¦  2:48.42  140.¦ 3:02.19  135.¦ 3:31.25  141.¦ 4:38.21  162.¦ 5:53.14  163.¦ 7:13.33  160.¦
       GC Santa Cristina                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   29.06  152.¦              ¦ 1:14.53  174.¦              ¦
  163. Mannocci Moreno        1947 Prato (PO)               7:58.30,8   2:06.41,5  (4832) diploma video  M138     3190.  17,303 ¦  2:47.59  137.¦ 3:02.31  138.¦ 3:30.20  131.¦ 4:37.07  158.¦ 5:58.35  170.¦ 7:15.16  163.¦
       UC Pedale Sangiorgese                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   27.49  109.¦              ¦ 1:21.27  215.¦              ¦
  164. Smolka Georg           1947 D-Holzkirchen            7:59.54,4   2:08.05,1  (6103) diploma video  M138     3219.  17,253 ¦  2:51.25  160.¦ 3:05.08  156.¦ 3:36.01  162.¦ 4:38.06  160.¦ 5:59.40  174.¦ 7:15.48  166.¦
       RSLC Holzkirchen                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   30.52  201.¦              ¦ 1:21.34  218.¦              ¦
  165. van Zuilichem Wout     1948 NL-Sb Ouderkerk Aan De   8:00.36,0   2:08.46,7  (6244) diploma video  M138     3230.  17,228 ¦  2:53.39  173.¦ 3:07.25  170.¦ 3:38.55  176.¦ 4:41.31  171.¦ 5:56.29  168.¦ 7:20.54  173.¦
       uc lucchese                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   31.30  216.¦              ¦ 1:14.57  175.¦              ¦
  166. Tassi Andrea           1948 Prato (PO)               8:01.24,8   2:09.35,5  (4326) diploma video  M138     3244.  17,199 ¦  3:07.11  230.¦ 3:23.46  233.¦ 3:55.35  234.¦ 4:56.45  212.¦ 6:09.00  190.¦ 7:18.07  170.¦
       ASD Ciclistica La Feraglia                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   31.49  222.¦              ¦ 1:12.14  144.¦              ¦
  167. Osborne John           1950 D-Putzbrunn              8:01.49,5   2:10.00,2  (5831) diploma video  M138     3256.  17,184 ¦  2:49.58  149.¦ 3:05.15  157.¦ 3:31.53  143.¦ 4:35.47  150.¦ 5:45.22  139.¦ 7:16.56  167.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   26.38   73.¦              ¦ 1:09.35  105.¦              ¦
  168. Neri Stefano           1943 Rimini (RN)              8:02.22,6   2:10.33,3  (4561) diploma video  M138     3268.  17,165 ¦  2:40.29   97.¦ 2:53.49   95.¦ 3:22.27  102.¦ 4:24.15  114.¦ 5:40.24  121.¦ 7:15.01  162.¦
       Circolo Franco Benzi                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   28.37  137.¦              ¦ 1:16.08  185.¦              ¦
  169. Hettinga Klaas         1946 NL-PJ Oudehaske          8:03.08,8   2:11.19,5  (3774) diploma video  M138     3286.  17,137 ¦  2:58.22  192.¦ 3:11.53  188.¦ 3:40.25  182.¦ 4:53.44  203.¦ 5:59.42  175.¦ 7:15.24  164.¦
       Team Dalfsen                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   28.32  133.¦              ¦ 1:05.58   61.¦              ¦
  170. De Rouw Ed             1947 NL-LE 's-Hertogenbosch   8:04.24,5   2:12.35,2  (3779) diploma video  M138     3307.  17,093 ¦  2:58.35  193.¦ 3:13.28  194.¦ 3:43.43  194.¦ 4:41.59  173.¦ 6:04.08  185.¦ 7:21.36  174.¦
       Team Dalfsen                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   30.14  186.¦              ¦ 1:22.09  222.¦              ¦
  171. Leunen Johan           1944 NL-Te Heveadorp          8:05.05,4   2:13.16,1  (7756) diploma video  M138     3323.  17,068 ¦  2:52.48  168.¦ 3:06.27  162.¦ 3:36.14  164.¦ 4:49.19  190.¦ 6:03.11  182.¦ 7:20.54  172.¦
       WV Reto Arnhem                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   29.46  175.¦              ¦ 1:13.51  161.¦              ¦
  172. Krijt Hans             1944 NL-AL Noordwolde         8:05.14,3   2:13.25,0  (3577) diploma video  M138     3327.  17,063 ¦  2:48.51  141.¦ 3:03.09  142.¦ 3:32.42  146.¦ 4:47.54  186.¦ 5:59.01  173.¦ 7:17.33  169.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   29.32  169.¦              ¦ 1:11.07  131.¦              ¦
  173. Detollenaere Roger     1945 B-Zwevegem               8:05.27,0   2:13.37,7  (9243) diploma video  M138     3331.  17,056 ¦  3:04.43  219.¦ 3:19.53  223.¦ 3:51.36  216.¦ 4:59.28  219.¦ 6:09.38  193.¦ 7:22.24  175.¦
       Gilderiders Zwevegem                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   31.43  221.¦              ¦ 1:10.09  117.¦              ¦
  174. Soliani Fermo          1950 Langhirano (PR)          8:05.51,8   2:14.02,5  (7909) diploma video  M138     3338.  17,041 ¦  2:47.07  131.¦ 3:01.21  130.¦ 3:29.11  127.¦ 4:34.31  145.¦ 5:52.28  159.¦ 7:15.30  165.¦
       Pedale Val Parma                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   27.50  112.¦              ¦ 1:17.57  196.¦              ¦
  175. Lombardi Matteo        1950 Prato (PO)               8:07.19,7   2:15.30,4  (7051) diploma video  M138     3360.  16,990 ¦  2:54.39  180.¦ 3:08.39  177.¦ 3:38.41  175.¦ 4:36.54  155.¦ 6:00.28  177.¦ 7:20.47  171.¦
       ASD Inwool                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   30.02  182.¦              ¦ 1:23.33  229.¦              ¦
  176. Versari Piero Giovanni 1949 Brisighella (RA)         8:08.09,1   2:16.19,8  (7308) diploma video  M138     3375.  16,961 ¦  3:02.28  211.¦ 3:17.39  213.¦ 3:49.15  212.¦ 4:52.23  199.¦ 6:09.28  191.¦ 7:27.26  182.¦
       Atletica 85 Faenza                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   31.36  219.¦              ¦ 1:17.04  191.¦              ¦
  177. Zanotti Marino         1946 San Marino di Repubbli   8:08.16,6   2:16.27,3  (6965) diploma video  M138     3379.  16,957 ¦  2:54.50  181.¦ 3:12.36  191.¦ 3:39.07  177.¦ 4:55.02  207.¦ 6:01.02  179.¦ 7:17.07  168.¦
       GS Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   26.31   69.¦              ¦ 1:06.00   62.¦              ¦
  178. Janssen Jan            1948 NL-Sc Schijndel          8:09.05,5   2:17.16,2  (5530) diploma video  M138     3392.  16,929 ¦  2:58.15  191.¦ 3:17.31  212.¦ 3:48.15  207.¦ 4:50.22  192.¦ 6:03.08  181.¦ 7:25.26  180.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   30.44  199.¦              ¦ 1:12.45  149.¦              ¦
  179. Fritz Michael          1937 D-Friedberg              8:09.26,8   2:17.37,5  (2330) diploma video  M138     3397.  16,917 ¦  2:52.35  167.¦ 3:09.05  180.¦ 3:36.48  168.¦ 4:51.42  195.¦ 6:05.08  186.¦ 7:22.29  176.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   27.43  105.¦              ¦ 1:13.26  154.¦              ¦
  180. Libanoro Francesco     1948 Castenaso (BO)           8:09.53,7   2:18.04,4  (1538) diploma video  M138     3400.  16,901 ¦  2:56.03  186.¦ 3:11.09  186.¦ 3:39.22  178.¦ 4:45.32  179.¦ 5:59.00  172.¦ 7:24.58  178.¦
       GIANLUCAFAENZA HYMER TEAM                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   28.13  121.¦              ¦ 1:13.28  155.¦              ¦
  181. Baas Jos               1947 NL-Hr Woerden            8:12.08,4   2:20.19,1  (8283) diploma video  M138     3458.  16,824 ¦  3:05.47  222.¦ 3:21.01  224.¦ 3:52.00  220.¦ 4:59.52  220.¦ 6:10.27  195.¦ 7:24.56  177.¦
       De Trillende Spaken                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   30.59  203.¦              ¦ 1:10.35  123.¦              ¦
  182. van Gent Jos           1945 NL-HJ Veldhoven          8:13.00,6   2:21.11,3  (6586) diploma video  M138     3476.  16,794 ¦  3:00.03  199.¦ 3:15.09  201.¦ 3:46.59  202.¦ 4:48.23  187.¦ 6:08.25  188.¦ 7:26.58  181.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   31.50  223.¦              ¦ 1:20.02  209.¦              ¦
  183. Celeghin Giovanni      1943 Padova (PD)              8:13.08,7   2:21.19,4  (2869) diploma video  M138     3480.  16,790 ¦  2:52.58  169.¦ 3:07.48  171.¦ 3:38.37  174.¦ 4:41.17  169.¦ 5:58.16  169.¦ 7:28.52  186.¦
       ASD CAD Grande Ciclismo                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   30.49  200.¦              ¦ 1:16.58  190.¦              ¦
  184. Knopp Herbert          1940 D-München                8:13.18,8   2:21.29,5  (9613) diploma video  M138     3481.  16,784 ¦  2:59.57  197.¦ 3:14.11  197.¦ 3:42.53  191.¦ 4:45.22  178.¦ 6:04.01  183.¦ 7:27.36  183.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   28.42  139.¦              ¦ 1:18.39  200.¦              ¦
  185. Foppa Pedretti Franco  1946 Caravaggio (BG)          8:13.29,9   2:21.40,6  (5369) diploma video  M138     3486.  16,778 ¦  2:55.50  185.¦ 3:10.34  183.¦ 3:39.46  180.¦ 4:59.06  215.¦ 6:11.39  200.¦ 7:29.22  187.¦
       ASD US Capralbese                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   29.12  156.¦              ¦ 1:12.33  146.¦              ¦
  186. Tiengo Inerio          1947 Occhieppo Inferiore (B   8:15.15,9   2:23.26,6  (6175) diploma video  M138     3507.  16,718 ¦  2:58.11  190.¦ 3:12.33  190.¦ 3:42.53  192.¦ 4:47.47  185.¦ 6:04.05  184.¦ 7:29.45  188.¦
       ASD Udace Biella                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   30.20  190.¦              ¦ 1:16.17  186.¦              ¦
  187. De Lange Jos           1947 NL-SC Schiedam           8:15.36,5   2:23.47,2  (3583) diploma video  M138     3514.  16,706 ¦  3:01.36  208.¦ 3:16.20  204.¦ 3:47.03  203.¦ 4:55.11  208.¦ 6:10.36  196.¦ 7:27.56  184.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   30.43  198.¦              ¦ 1:15.25  176.¦              ¦
  188. Keijser Rob            1945 NL-CA Veldhoven          8:16.04,5   2:24.15,2  (6577) diploma video  M138     3517.  16,691 ¦  3:00.40  204.¦ 3:17.04  210.¦ 3:47.08  204.¦ 4:53.36  202.¦ 6:07.47  187.¦ 7:28.10  185.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   30.04  183.¦              ¦ 1:14.10  168.¦              ¦
  189. Brummelman Henk        1945 NL-JE Brummen            8:16.45,7   2:24.56,4  (1988) diploma video  M138     3531.  16,667 ¦  2:53.54  178.¦ 3:08.33  175.¦ 3:39.37  179.¦ 4:44.12  176.¦ 6:13.51  207.¦ 7:32.27  193.¦
       WTC Houten                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   31.04  205.¦              ¦ 1:29.38  251.¦              ¦
  190. Biasion Francesco      1939 Mussolente (VI)          8:17.55,5   2:26.06,2  (4952) diploma video  M138     3551.  16,629 ¦  3:02.55  214.¦ 3:16.44  206.¦ 3:46.35  201.¦ 4:50.55  193.¦ 6:11.20  198.¦ 7:31.54  192.¦
       VELOCE CLUB BASSANO 1892                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   29.50  177.¦              ¦ 1:20.25  212.¦              ¦
  191. Maris Willem           1949 NL-El Best               8:18.40,2   2:26.50,9  (6565) diploma video  M138     3564.  16,604 ¦  3:05.48  223.¦ 3:18.17  217.¦ 3:52.01  221.¦ 4:54.49  205.¦ 6:18.40  214.¦ 7:35.29  198.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   33.44  253.¦              ¦ 1:23.51  231.¦              ¦
  192. Donato Fausto          1948 Costa Volpino (BG)       8:19.44,8   2:27.55,5  (2922) diploma video  M138     3590.  16,568 ¦  3:00.18  202.¦ 3:13.06  193.¦ 3:46.29  200.¦ 4:52.07  197.¦ 6:13.16  205.¦ 7:33.34  194.¦
       TEAM CBL CICLI BETTONI COSTA V                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   33.23  250.¦              ¦ 1:21.08  214.¦              ¦
  193. Wilson Roger           1948 GB-Y NL York             8:19.46,4   2:27.57,1  (6295) diploma video  M138     3591.  16,567 ¦  2:55.38  184.¦ 3:08.50  178.¦ 3:40.49  183.¦ 4:52.08  198.¦ 6:13.52  209.¦ 7:34.55  197.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   31.59  226.¦              ¦ 1:21.44  221.¦              ¦
  194. Luccarelli Paolo       1949 Crispiano (TA)           8:20.59,7   2:29.10,4  (5630) diploma video  M138     3614.  16,527 ¦  3:12.28  245.¦ 3:28.06  249.¦ 3:57.08  238.¦ 5:02.42  228.¦ 6:13.51  208.¦ 7:31.49  191.¦
       Ciclo Club Crispiano                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   29.01  149.¦              ¦ 1:11.09  132.¦              ¦
  195. Caggiano Vito Nicola   1948 Forlì (FC)               8:21.06,6   2:29.17,3  (2840) diploma video  M138     3616.  16,523 ¦  2:36.48   74.¦ 2:49.51   73.¦ 3:18.22   81.¦ 4:27.12  123.¦ 5:49.50  152.¦ 7:36.19  200.¦
       Sauro Succi                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   28.31  131.¦              ¦ 1:22.38  224.¦              ¦
  196. Alaby Gert             1950 S-Bromma                 8:21.16,5   2:29.27,2  (8746) diploma video  M138     3620.  16,517 ¦  2:47.00  130.¦ 3:00.37  125.¦ 3:30.29  133.¦ 4:34.25  144.¦ 6:02.02  180.¦ 7:34.24  195.¦
       Fredrikshof                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   29.52  178.¦              ¦ 1:27.37  246.¦              ¦
  197. Moretti Fernando       1949 Novafeltria (PU)         8:21.19,3   2:29.30,0  (2597) diploma video  M138     3622.  16,516 ¦  2:51.56  163.¦ 3:06.30  163.¦ 3:37.37  170.¦ 4:45.38  180.¦ 6:08.37  189.¦ 7:31.41  190.¦
       GS Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   31.06  209.¦              ¦ 1:22.58  226.¦              ¦
  198. Geeraerts Rob          1945 B-Ukkel                  8:22.04,7   2:30.15,4  (9414) diploma video  M138     3636.  16,491 ¦  3:16.59  254.¦ 3:32.46  256.¦ 4:03.51  253.¦ 5:05.01  233.¦ 6:19.06  215.¦ 7:35.40  199.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   31.05  207.¦              ¦ 1:14.04  167.¦              ¦
  199. Ferrari Renzo          1950 Torino (TO)              8:22.21,2   2:30.31,9  (7667) diploma video  M138     3641.  16,482 ¦  3:06.44  227.¦ 3:21.27  226.¦ 3:54.40  230.¦ 4:59.25  218.¦ 6:23.09  231.¦ 7:40.18  211.¦
       ASD CC Piemonte                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   33.12  248.¦              ¦ 1:23.44  230.¦              ¦
  200. Bakker Cees            1940 NL-DL Dordrecht          8:22.36,4   2:30.47,1  (1973) diploma video  M138     3645.  16,474 ¦  2:59.30  195.¦ 3:12.44  192.¦ 3:44.45  199.¦ 4:58.38  214.¦ 6:21.46  225.¦ 7:38.21  205.¦
       Team de Mol                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   32.00  227.¦              ¦ 1:23.08  227.¦              ¦
  201. Mulders Ton            1947 NL-JS Houten             8:22.46,5   2:30.57,2  (1993) diploma video  M138     3648.  16,468 ¦  3:02.53  213.¦ 3:27.06  244.¦ 3:59.10  246.¦ 5:10.23  242.¦ 6:25.55  235.¦ 7:41.58  215.¦
       WTC Houten                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   32.04  228.¦              ¦ 1:15.31  178.¦              ¦
  202. Aulenbacher Wolfgang   1946 D-Sulzbach               8:23.02,1   2:31.12,8  (8787) diploma video  M138     3654.  16,460 ¦  3:07.49  232.¦ 3:22.28  230.¦ 3:51.53  219.¦ 5:02.27  226.¦ 6:11.21  199.¦ 7:37.35  203.¦
       Bergziegen-Team                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   29.25  166.¦              ¦ 1:08.54  101.¦              ¦
  203. Opper Karl-Heinz       1948 D-Detmold                8:23.56,8   2:32.07,5  (5829) diploma video  M138     3674.  16,430 ¦  3:02.44  212.¦ 3:16.45  207.¦ 3:49.01  211.¦ 4:51.31  194.¦ 6:21.35  224.¦ 7:39.07  207.¦
       sprintax                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   32.16  232.¦              ¦ 1:30.04  253.¦              ¦
  204. Bogaard Kees           1950 NL-MR Den Haag           8:24.06,1   2:32.16,8  (5022) diploma video  M138     3677.  16,425 ¦  3:02.26  210.¦ 3:16.58  209.¦ 3:48.30  210.¦ 4:51.55  196.¦ 6:11.51  202.¦ 7:34.25  196.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   31.32  218.¦              ¦ 1:19.56  207.¦              ¦
  205. Jung Christian         1947 D-Göppingen              8:24.23,6   2:32.34,3  (5531) diploma video  M138     3683.  16,415 ¦  2:49.02  143.¦ 3:03.34  147.¦ 3:34.10  156.¦ 4:39.04  165.¦ 6:00.38  178.¦ 7:25.14  179.¦
       MRSC Ottenbach                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   30.36  195.¦              ¦ 1:21.34  217.¦              ¦
  206. Baldelli Stefano       1945 Ancona (AN)              8:24.28,5   2:32.39,2  (4882) diploma video  M138     3685.  16,413 ¦  3:09.09  240.¦ 3:24.35  238.¦ 3:54.52  231.¦ 5:01.47  225.¦ 6:19.40  217.¦ 7:40.27  212.¦
       ASD Ciclistica Avis Ancona                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   30.16  187.¦              ¦ 1:17.52  195.¦              ¦
  207. Dalla Dea Valter       1948 Givoletto (TO)           8:24.31,1   2:32.41,8  (7672) diploma video  M138     3686.  16,411 ¦  3:04.56  220.¦ 3:17.49  214.¦ 3:52.35  222.¦ 4:56.33  210.¦ 6:21.05  223.¦ 7:37.10  202.¦
       ASD CC Piemonte                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   34.45  260.¦              ¦ 1:24.32  234.¦              ¦
  208. Leutgäb Rudolf         1946 D-Dasing                 8:24.44,4   2:32.55,1  (2441) diploma video  M138     3690.  16,404 ¦  2:57.44  189.¦ 3:11.58  189.¦ 3:42.21  189.¦ 4:46.13  181.¦ 6:11.20  197.¦ 7:38.59  206.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   30.22  191.¦              ¦ 1:25.06  236.¦              ¦
  209. Bonino Ernestino       1950 Piscina (TO)             8:25.03,9   2:33.14,6  (5037) diploma video  M138     3698.  16,393 ¦  3:00.26  203.¦ 3:16.22  205.¦ 3:44.38  198.¦ 4:52.40  200.¦ 5:59.50  176.¦ 7:31.02  189.¦
       ASD GS Planet Bike Team                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   28.15  124.¦              ¦ 1:07.10   79.¦              ¦
  210. Zambonin Dorino        1946 Padova (PD)              8:25.10,5   2:33.21,2  (6303) diploma video  M138     3702.  16,390 ¦  3:06.12  225.¦ 3:19.23  221.¦ 3:51.21  214.¦ 4:54.39  204.¦ 6:16.55  213.¦ 7:39.28  208.¦
       GS Voltabarozzo de Zuani                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   31.58  225.¦              ¦ 1:22.15  223.¦              ¦
  211. Breda Giel             1943 NL-XA Brummen            8:26.35,0   2:34.45,7  (1997) diploma video  M138     3725.  16,344 ¦  3:06.50  228.¦ 3:24.13  237.¦ 3:55.41  235.¦ 5:03.15  230.¦ 6:22.26  227.¦ 7:41.15  214.¦
       WTC Houten                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   31.27  214.¦              ¦ 1:19.10  204.¦              ¦
  212. Oskamp Chris           1950 NL-Jn                    8:26.55,8   2:35.06,5  (9913) diploma video  M138     3733.  16,333 ¦  3:05.56  224.¦ 3:21.03  225.¦ 3:54.15  228.¦ 5:02.41  227.¦ 6:14.34  210.¦ 7:36.25  201.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   33.12  247.¦              ¦ 1:11.52  137.¦              ¦
  213. Berger Gijs            1948 NL-AL Den Bommel         8:28.32,5   2:36.43,2  (6579) diploma video  M138     3750.  16,281 ¦  3:14.18  250.¦ 3:28.24  250.¦ 3:57.47  239.¦ 4:59.25  217.¦ 6:13.04  204.¦ 7:43.05  221.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   29.23  165.¦              ¦ 1:13.38  159.¦              ¦
  214. Anastasia Ciro         1947 Grottaglie (TA)          8:28.33,7   2:36.44,4  (4847) diploma video  M138     3752.  16,281 ¦  3:08.54  237.¦ 3:22.55  231.¦ 3:53.47  227.¦ 4:56.39  211.¦ 6:15.41  211.¦ 7:40.01  210.¦
       GS Ciclistico Grottaglie ASD                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   30.52  201.¦              ¦ 1:19.01  203.¦              ¦
  215. Vecchietti Romolo      1938 Modena (MO)              8:28.40,2   2:36.50,9  (6246) diploma video  M138     3755.  16,277 ¦  2:53.44  175.¦ 3:07.11  168.¦ 3:40.07  181.¦ 4:38.37  163.¦ 6:12.00  203.¦ 7:37.54  204.¦
       pol. gino nasi                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   32.55  243.¦              ¦ 1:33.22  261.¦              ¦
  216. Willems Jacques        1949 NL-CV Zaandam            8:28.42,6   2:36.53,3  (3591) diploma video  M138     3756.  16,276 ¦  3:07.51  233.¦ 3:23.51  234.¦ 3:58.00  240.¦ 5:06.53  237.¦ 6:20.48  221.¦ 7:41.58  215.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   34.09  256.¦              ¦ 1:13.55  164.¦              ¦
  217. Hamers Henk            1950 NL-CV Zaandam            8:28.43,8   2:36.54,5  (3580) diploma video  M138     3757.  16,275 ¦  3:07.51  234.¦ 3:23.51  234.¦ 3:58.01  241.¦ 5:06.53  238.¦ 6:20.48  222.¦ 7:42.00  217.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   34.10  257.¦              ¦ 1:13.55  165.¦              ¦
  218. Salvador Antonio       1950 Fontanafredda (PN)       8:28.59,7   2:37.10,4  (3126) diploma video  M138     3759.  16,267 ¦  2:56.19  188.¦ 3:10.56  185.¦ 3:43.08  193.¦ 4:41.53  172.¦ 6:13.43  206.¦ 7:42.07  218.¦
       ciclististica maronese mobili                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   32.12  230.¦              ¦ 1:31.49  257.¦              ¦
  219. Ghidetti Alessandro    1950 Passirano (BS)           8:29.13,7   2:37.24,4  (2962) diploma video  M138     3763.  16,259 ¦  3:08.24  236.¦ 3:22.12  229.¦ 3:56.43  237.¦ 5:00.31  224.¦ 6:20.00  218.¦ 7:43.36  222.¦
       g.c. padernese archetti pittor                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   34.30  259.¦              ¦ 1:19.29  205.¦              ¦
  220. Sarasino Pietro        1945 Carisio (VC)             8:29.18,8   2:37.29,5  (6029) diploma video  M138     3766.  16,257 ¦  3:01.02  207.¦ 3:17.13  211.¦ 3:47.52  206.¦ 4:57.22  213.¦ 6:11.45  201.¦ 7:39.56  209.¦
       ASD Team Fr.Oliva                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   30.39  196.¦              ¦ 1:14.22  171.¦              ¦
  221. Bodini Rosolino        1946 Cremona (CR)             8:30.31,0   2:38.41,7  (5021) diploma video  M138     3784.  16,218 ¦  2:55.27  183.¦ 3:09.11  181.¦ 3:41.58  187.¦ 4:49.53  191.¦ 6:09.31  192.¦ 7:46.14  225.¦
       ASD Cicloamatori Avis Cremona                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   32.47  238.¦              ¦ 1:19.38  206.¦              ¦
  222. Francesia Sergio       1950 Cafasse (TO)             8:31.04,2   2:39.14,9  (2945) diploma video  M138     3793.  16,201 ¦  2:53.18  170.¦ 3:08.13  174.¦ 3:37.41  172.¦ 4:47.28  184.¦ 6:10.14  194.¦ 7:42.16  219.¦
       TEAM FANTOLINO                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   29.27  167.¦              ¦ 1:22.46  225.¦              ¦
  223. Heger Roland           1945 D-Dresden                8:34.37,3   2:42.48,0  (9506) diploma video  M138     3842.  16,089 ¦  3:19.40  261.¦ 3:34.25  260.¦ 4:05.31  255.¦ 5:09.40  241.¦ 6:20.40  220.¦ 7:43.49  223.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   31.06  208.¦              ¦ 1:11.00  126.¦              ¦
  224. Nava Roberto           1943 Sesto San Giovanni (MI   8:35.26,7   2:43.37,4  (5794) diploma video  M138     3853.  16,063 ¦  3:01.54  209.¦ 3:16.47  208.¦ 3:48.17  208.¦ 5:00.12  222.¦ 6:25.22  234.¦ 7:47.35  226.¦
       SC Pedale Sestese                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   31.30  216.¦              ¦ 1:25.09  237.¦              ¦
  225. van Dijk Cees          1949 NL-AL Noordwolde         8:36.27,2   2:44.37,9  (3598) diploma video  M138     3864.  16,032 ¦  3:03.16  216.¦ 3:18.09  215.¦ 3:48.28  209.¦ 5:03.15  229.¦ 6:22.07  226.¦ 7:44.04  224.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   30.19  188.¦              ¦ 1:18.51  201.¦              ¦
  226. Oberheide Jürgen       1946 D-Isernhagen             8:36.41,4   2:44.52,1  (5818) diploma video  M138     3868.  16,025 ¦  3:04.20  218.¦ 3:19.12  220.¦ 3:51.31  215.¦ 5:05.50  235.¦ 6:27.26  236.¦ 7:50.59  229.¦
       RTC Altwarmbüchen                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   32.19  233.¦              ¦ 1:21.35  219.¦              ¦
  227. Stortelder Fons        1950 NL-AK Nijkerk            8:39.59,4   2:48.10,1  (3781) diploma video  M138     3908.  15,923 ¦  3:04.57  221.¦ 3:18.27  218.¦ 3:50.42  213.¦ 4:54.56  206.¦ 6:22.45  228.¦ 7:42.50  220.¦
       Team Dalfsen                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   32.14  231.¦              ¦ 1:27.49  247.¦              ¦
  228. Ullrich Günther        1943 D-Dasing                 8:41.21,2   2:49.31,9  (2464) diploma video  M138     3923.  15,881 ¦  2:54.27  179.¦ 3:11.14  187.¦ 3:41.54  185.¦ 4:46.51  182.¦ 6:23.06  229.¦ 7:50.00  227.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   30.39  197.¦              ¦ 1:36.15  265.¦              ¦
  229. Ziegler Rudolf         1947 D-Gars Bahnhof           8:41.45,4   2:49.56,1  (3887) diploma video  M138     3928.  15,869 ¦  3:13.06  248.¦ 3:27.40  245.¦ 3:56.04  236.¦ 5:09.30  240.¦ 6:20.32  219.¦ 7:50.28  228.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   28.23  129.¦              ¦ 1:11.02  127.¦              ¦
  230. Godijn Peter           1948 NL-BA Wateringen         8:42.36,3   2:50.47,0  (6669) diploma video  M138     3936.  15,843 ¦  2:53.42  174.¦ 3:07.54  173.¦ 3:37.40  171.¦ 5:20.44  262.¦ 6:32.10  241.¦ 7:56.18  233.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   29.46  174.¦              ¦ 1:11.25  133.¦              ¦
  231. Wagtelenberg Herman    1947 NL-MP Hattem             8:43.37,6   2:51.48,3  (3593) diploma video  M138     3945.  15,812 ¦  3:00.15  201.¦ 3:13.53  196.¦ 3:44.18  196.¦ 4:49.17  189.¦ 6:19.39  216.¦ 7:54.59  232.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   30.24  192.¦              ¦ 1:30.21  254.¦              ¦
  232. Bernabini Piergiorgio  1947 Santarcangelo di Romag   8:43.54,0   2:52.04,7  (8944) diploma video  M138     3949.  15,804 ¦  3:01.00  206.¦ 3:15.42  203.¦ 3:47.50  205.¦ 5:04.21  231.¦ 6:29.50  237.¦ 7:57.04  234.¦
       Olimpia Nuova                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   32.08  229.¦              ¦ 1:25.29  239.¦              ¦
  233. Fusto Domenico         1945 D-Bamberg                8:45.20,5   2:53.31,2  (4010) diploma video  M138     3978.  15,761 ¦  3:14.00  249.¦ 3:27.52  246.¦ 4:00.49  248.¦ 5:06.51  236.¦ 6:30.58  238.¦ 7:59.39  238.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   32.57  244.¦              ¦ 1:24.06  233.¦              ¦
  234. Wunderer Gert          1945 D-Peißenberg             8:46.41,9   2:54.52,6 (10539) diploma video  M138     3990.  15,720 ¦  3:09.08  239.¦ 3:24.07  236.¦ 3:53.11  226.¦ 5:13.40  247.¦ 6:23.30  232.¦ 7:53.41  231.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   29.04  150.¦              ¦ 1:09.50  112.¦              ¦
  235. Lössner Frank          1943 D-München                8:46.59,1   2:55.09,8  (5625) diploma video  M138     3995.  15,712 ¦  3:04.11  217.¦ 3:18.44  219.¦ 3:51.52  218.¦ 5:05.46  234.¦ 6:33.00  242.¦ 8:02.02  240.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   33.08  246.¦              ¦ 1:27.13  244.¦              ¦
  236. Easton Craig           1948 USA-CA Napa              8:47.17,4   2:55.28,1  (1832) diploma video  M138     4000.  15,702 ¦  3:23.07  266.¦ 3:39.31  266.¦ 4:09.57  263.¦ 5:23.39  263.¦ 6:32.09  240.¦ 7:59.02  237.¦
       Cycling Weekly                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   30.25  193.¦              ¦ 1:08.29   97.¦              ¦
  237. Lippolis Saverio       1944 Crispiano (TA)           8:47.19,9   2:55.30,6  (5611) diploma video  M138     4001.  15,701 ¦  3:22.32  264.¦ 3:40.01  267.¦ 4:09.23  262.¦ 5:16.16  250.¦ 6:34.31  244.¦ 7:58.17  235.¦
       Ciclo club Crispiano                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   29.22  162.¦              ¦ 1:18.15  198.¦              ¦
  238. Cancian Carlo          1947 D-Meßstetten             8:47.34,3   2:55.45,0  (9070) diploma video  M138     4003.  15,694 ¦  3:17.19  256.¦ 3:30.33  253.¦ 3:58.48  243.¦ 5:11.02  243.¦ 6:16.53  212.¦ 7:41.12  213.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   28.15  123.¦              ¦ 1:05.50   58.¦              ¦
  239. Gallone Tommaso        1950 Ceglie Messapica (BR)    8:48.45,6   2:56.56,3  (8697) diploma video  M138     4019.  15,659 ¦  3:06.30  226.¦ 3:19.50  222.¦ 3:52.40  224.¦ 5:00.20  223.¦ 6:31.34  239.¦ 7:52.38  230.¦
       GSC Ceglie Messapica                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   32.49  240.¦              ¦ 1:31.14  256.¦              ¦
  239. Hendriksen Bert        1947 NL-DC Castricum          8:48.45,6   2:56.56,3  (6563) diploma video  M138     4019.  15,659 ¦  2:59.29  194.¦ 3:14.59  200.¦ 3:42.35  190.¦ 4:52.43  201.¦ 5:58.53  171.¦ 8:05.30  246.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   27.35  102.¦              ¦ 1:06.10   65.¦              ¦
  241. Marenco Giacomo        1949 Loano (SV)               8:49.06,4   2:57.17,1  (4408) diploma video  M138     4024.  15,649 ¦  3:19.41  262.¦ 3:35.17  261.¦ 4:08.56  261.¦ 5:18.46  254.¦ 6:42.49  254.¦ 8:02.36  243.¦
       ASD Circolo Sportivo Ortovero                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   33.39  252.¦              ¦ 1:24.02  232.¦              ¦
  242. Knight Graham          1949 GB-EN  DR Cheshunt       8:50.56,5   2:59.07,2  (5559) diploma video  M138     4037.  15,594 ¦  3:22.41  265.¦ 3:37.37  263.¦ 4:10.19  264.¦ 5:19.31  257.¦ 6:40.13  249.¦ 8:02.00  239.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   32.41  236.¦              ¦ 1:20.42  213.¦              ¦
  243. Picone Giuseppe        1947 Golasecca (VA)           8:51.16,2   2:59.26,9  (5905) diploma video  M138     4041.  15,585 ¦  3:11.30  243.¦ 3:26.59  243.¦ 3:58.55  244.¦ 5:00.08  221.¦ 6:33.32  243.¦ 8:02.35  242.¦
       ASD Cicli Turri Carrera                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   31.56  224.¦              ¦ 1:33.24  263.¦              ¦
  244. Marangoni Piergiovanni 1944 Guastalla (RE)           8:52.20,8   3:00.31,5  (3021) diploma video  M138     4054.  15,553 ¦  3:08.13  235.¦ 3:21.52  228.¦ 3:54.34  229.¦ 4:56.18  209.¦ 6:23.08  230.¦ 8:02.20  241.¦
       GS Cicloamatori Guastalla                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   32.42  237.¦              ¦ 1:26.50  242.¦              ¦
  245. Fedele Raffaele        1950 Gallarate (VA)           8:52.58,4   3:01.09,1  (2932) diploma video  M138     4059.  15,535 ¦  3:17.24  257.¦ 3:31.23  254.¦ 4:07.36  259.¦ 5:13.29  246.¦ 6:42.03  252.¦ 8:04.51  244.¦
       ASD Avis Gallarate                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   36.13  265.¦              ¦ 1:28.34  250.¦              ¦
  246. Merfield Brian         1945 GB-TN NA Four Elms       8:55.07,0   3:03.17,7   (311) diploma video  M138     4072.  15,473 ¦  3:00.40  205.¦ 3:15.25  202.¦ 3:51.36  217.¦ 5:09.03  239.¦ 6:35.12  245.¦ 8:08.06  249.¦
       Charlotteville Cycling Club                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   36.11  264.¦              ¦ 1:26.08  241.¦              ¦
  247. van der Knaap Alex     1950 NL-VH Hellevoetsluis     8:56.56,0   3:05.06,7  (3535) diploma video  M138     4087.  15,420 ¦  3:06.59  229.¦ 3:21.33  227.¦ 3:55.26  233.¦ 4:59.12  216.¦ 6:25.01  233.¦ 7:58.19  236.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   33.52  254.¦              ¦ 1:25.48  240.¦              ¦
  248. Sellmeir Anton         1944 D-Finsing                8:57.22,2   3:05.32,9  (8169) diploma video  M138     4090.  15,408 ¦  3:20.18  263.¦ 3:34.11  258.¦ 4:06.41  257.¦ 5:16.04  249.¦ 6:43.29  256.¦ 8:11.05  253.¦
       Spielvereinigung Höhenkirchen                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   32.29  234.¦              ¦ 1:27.25  245.¦              ¦
  249. Zijlstra Fons          1950 NL-AA Roermond           8:58.11,9   3:06.22,6  (6659) diploma video  M138     4096.  15,384 ¦  3:15.33  252.¦ 3:29.21  251.¦ 4:02.35  252.¦ 5:16.48  251.¦ 6:47.18  258.¦ 8:12.16  255.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   33.14  249.¦              ¦ 1:30.30  255.¦              ¦
  250. Senesi Pasquale        1950 Sansepolcro (AR)         8:59.27,0   3:07.37,7  (8239) diploma video  M138     4103.  15,348 ¦  3:13.00  247.¦ 3:27.59  247.¦ 3:59.00  245.¦ 5:19.17  256.¦ 6:40.45  250.¦ 8:04.57  245.¦
       Ciclistica San Sepolcro                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   31.01  204.¦              ¦ 1:21.28  216.¦              ¦
  251. Ueltzen Werner         1948 D-Herrenberg             9:00.25,1   3:08.35,8 (10388) diploma video  M138     4109.  15,321 ¦  3:11.51  244.¦ 3:28.05  248.¦ 3:59.20  247.¦ 5:17.12  252.¦ 6:49.20  261.¦ 8:09.36  251.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   31.14  211.¦              ¦ 1:32.08  258.¦              ¦
  252. Wendel Willi           1950 D-Freiamt                9:00.31,3   3:08.42,0 (10517) diploma video  M138     4113.  15,318 ¦  3:10.19  242.¦ 3:25.40  241.¦ 4:01.51  250.¦ 5:11.06  244.¦ 6:36.07  246.¦ 8:06.16  248.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   36.10  263.¦              ¦ 1:25.01  235.¦              ¦
  253. Moronay Joseph         1950 IRL-BT PS Derry          9:01.44,9   3:09.55,6  (1766) diploma video  M138     4130.  15,283 ¦  3:16.06  253.¦ 3:31.53  255.¦ 4:04.42  254.¦ 5:18.46  254.¦ 6:38.48  248.¦ 8:05.51  247.¦
       Cycling Weekly                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   32.49  239.¦              ¦ 1:20.02  210.¦              ¦
  254. Dokman Dick            1948 NL-EX Dordrecht          9:01.54,7   3:10.05,4  (1975) diploma video  M138     4131.  15,279 ¦  3:07.49  231.¦ 3:25.07  240.¦ 3:55.02  232.¦ 5:24.14  265.¦ 6:45.54  257.¦ 8:08.38  250.¦
       Team de Mol                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   29.54  180.¦              ¦ 1:21.39  220.¦              ¦
  255. Eschstruth Rolf        1943 D-Neuötting              9:05.26,4   3:13.37,1  (1457) diploma video  M138     4152.  15,180 ¦  3:27.53  270.¦ 3:43.04  270.¦ 4:11.59  267.¦ 5:32.23  270.¦ 6:42.18  253.¦ 8:12.16  256.¦
       TSV Neuötting                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   28.54  145.¦              ¦ 1:09.54  114.¦              ¦
  256. Schulze Manfred        1943 D-Huglfing               9:05.26,8   3:13.37,5  (1678) diploma video  M138     4153.  15,180 ¦  3:27.53  269.¦ 3:42.41  269.¦ 4:11.58  266.¦ 5:32.21  269.¦ 6:41.11  251.¦ 8:12.13  254.¦
       SC Huglfing                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   29.17  159.¦              ¦ 1:08.50  100.¦              ¦
  257. Petri Jürgen           1943 D-Bruckmühl              9:06.53,8   3:15.04,5  (6510) diploma video  M138     4161.  15,139 ¦  2:59.53  196.¦ 3:14.56  199.¦ 3:44.14  195.¦ 4:49.12  188.¦ 6:42.51  255.¦ 8:17.01  258.¦
       sv bruckmühl                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   29.18  161.¦              ¦ 1:53.39  269.¦              ¦
  258. Sprekelmeier Winfried  1948 D-Gars am Inn            9:07.26,4   3:15.37,1  (3881) diploma video  M138     4165.  15,124 ¦  3:12.40  246.¦ 3:26.26  242.¦ 4:01.22  249.¦ 5:20.05  259.¦ 6:48.22  260.¦ 8:15.50  257.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   34.55  261.¦              ¦ 1:28.17  248.¦              ¦
  259. Swales Michael         1948 GB-Stokesly N.Yorks TS   9:12.13,8   3:20.24,5  (1746) diploma video  M138     4196.  14,993 ¦  3:18.54  258.¦ 3:34.04  257.¦ 4:07.03  258.¦ 5:20.42  261.¦ 6:47.38  259.¦ 8:17.38  259.¦
       Cycling Weekly                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   32.58  245.¦              ¦ 1:26.55  243.¦              ¦
  260. Rübsamen Werner        1947 D-Nürnberg               9:13.16,9   3:21.27,6  (7163) diploma video  M138     4199.  14,965 ¦  3:19.31  260.¦ 3:34.23  259.¦ 4:12.25  268.¦ 5:24.32  266.¦ 6:57.25  269.¦ 8:25.16  261.¦
       Pedale Frankonia                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   38.02  268.¦              ¦ 1:32.52  260.¦              ¦
  261. van der Horst Jan      1949 NL-BW Nijkerk            9:16.20,5   3:24.31,2  (3754) diploma video  M138     4208.  14,882 ¦  3:17.10  255.¦ 3:35.39  262.¦ 4:08.30  260.¦ 5:19.37  258.¦ 6:49.34  262.¦ 8:18.28  260.¦
       Team Dalfsen                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   32.50  241.¦              ¦ 1:29.56  252.¦              ¦
  262. Lecchi Bruno           1950 Paderno Dugnano (MI)     9:16.31,0   3:24.41,7   (146) diploma video  M138     4209.  14,878 ¦  3:09.01  238.¦ 3:22.57  232.¦ 4:02.34  251.¦ 5:11.38  245.¦ 6:51.48  263.¦ 8:25.49  262.¦
       Bam Bicicle                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   39.36  271.¦              ¦ 1:40.09  267.¦              ¦
  263. Giustacchini Roberto   1948 Arzago d'Adda (BG)       9:21.16,2   3:29.26,9  (5437) diploma video  M138     4229.  14,752 ¦  3:19.24  259.¦ 3:38.22  265.¦ 4:13.56  269.¦ 5:20.10  260.¦ 6:53.59  265.¦ 8:28.49  263.¦
       C.L.A.P.                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   35.34  262.¦              ¦ 1:33.49  264.¦              ¦
  264. Giannini Mochi Giovann 1948 Milano (MI)              9:23.55,6   3:32.06,3  (9440) diploma video  M138     4233.  14,682 ¦  3:00.03  200.¦ 3:13.46  195.¦ 3:52.56  225.¦ 5:27.04  267.¦ 6:52.31  264.¦ 8:31.26  265.¦
       Biciclopi                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   39.10  269.¦              ¦ 1:25.27  238.¦              ¦
  265. Caferri Celso          1943 I                        9:28.03,9   3:36.14,6  (2763) diploma video  M138     4239.  14,575 ¦  3:03.09  215.¦ 3:18.11  216.¦ 3:52.39  223.¦ 5:04.53  232.¦ 7:07.33  271.¦ 8:39.50  268.¦
       Petit Velò                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   34.28  258.¦              ¦ 2:02.40  271.¦              ¦
  266. Norbert Eichhorn       1947 D-Ebersdorf              9:28.28,9   3:36.39,6  (5813) diploma video  M138     4242.  14,565 ¦  3:09.56  241.¦ 3:25.07  239.¦ 3:58.45  242.¦ 5:14.37  248.¦ 6:54.50  266.¦ 8:34.24  266.¦
       SV-Coburg                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   33.37  251.¦              ¦ 1:40.13  268.¦              ¦
  267. Pugliese Mario         1938 Aurisina (TS)            9:29.40,4   3:37.51,1   (180) diploma video  M138     4247.  14,534 ¦  3:25.57  268.¦ 3:40.16  268.¦ 4:16.43  270.¦ 5:29.45  268.¦ 7:03.08  270.¦ 8:38.52  267.¦
       GS Ciclo Club Trieste                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   36.27  267.¦              ¦ 1:33.22  262.¦              ¦
  268. Riehm Hans             1945 D-Karlsbad               9:29.56,7   3:38.07,4 (10079) diploma video  M138     4249.  14,527 ¦  3:23.27  267.¦ 3:38.17  264.¦ 4:11.08  265.¦ 5:23.56  264.¦ 6:56.45  268.¦ 8:30.25  264.¦
       SCK                                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   32.51  242.¦              ¦ 1:32.49  259.¦              ¦
  269. van Kleef Co           1950 NL-LD Zwartewaal         9:32.11,4   3:40.22,1  (6634) diploma video  M138     4258.  14,470 ¦  3:15.03  251.¦ 3:29.47  252.¦ 4:06.13  256.¦ 5:18.45  253.¦ 6:56.44  267.¦ 8:41.52  269.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   36.25  266.¦              ¦ 1:37.59  266.¦              ¦
  DNF  Schwarzwälder Hans-Jür 1950 D-Straubing              8:10.48,6   Falzàrego  (2394)         video  M138               --- ¦  2:38.50   88.¦ 2:52.59   92.¦ 3:21.35   97.¦ 4:18.16   96.¦ 5:30.18  104.¦ 8:10.48  252.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   28.35  136.¦              ¦ 1:12.02  140.¦              ¦
  DNF  Rossi Giorgio          1950 Podenzano (PC)           6:38.06,2  Passo Giau  (3795)         video  M138               --- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 6:38.06  247.¦    ----  ----¦
       GS Sportissimo Top Level                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦    ----  ----¦              ¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
  DNF  Martin Bart            1949 NL-SC Schiedam           7:41.25,4  Passo Giau  (3574)         video  M138               --- ¦  3:32.32  271.¦ 3:48.51  271.¦ 4:28.15  271.¦ 5:46.44  271.¦ 7:41.25  272.¦    ----  ----¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   39.24  270.¦              ¦ 1:54.40  270.¦              ¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.