(40) 138km Uomini/Herren Elite

22a Maratona dles Dolomites, Alta Badia 2008 - (40) 138km Uomini/Herren Elite

 posto nome/Name              an   località/Ort                 tempo     ritardo    pett                assolute          km/h ¦       Gardena ¦      Corvara ¦   Campolongo ¦ Selva Cadore ¦   Passo Giau ¦    Falzarego ¦
       squadra/team                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦ cronoscalata ¦              ¦ cronoscalata ¦              ¦
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Negrini Emanuele       1974 Pianoro (BO)             4:29.05,0       -----     (4) diploma video  M138     1.     30,771 ¦  1:40.05    4.¦ 1:50.26    1.¦ 2:05.59    1.¦ 2:44.40    2.¦ 3:20.58    1.¦ 4:01.29    1.¦
       ASD Team Salieri                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   15.32    5.¦              ¦   36.17    1.¦              ¦
    2. Corradini Antonio      1970 Cles (TN)                4:33.54,3      4.49,3     (3) diploma video  M138     2.     30,229 ¦  1:39.56    1.¦ 1:50.48    2.¦ 2:06.15    2.¦ 2:46.34    4.¦ 3:22.52    3.¦ 4:04.55    2.¦
       ASD Team Salieri                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   15.26    2.¦              ¦   36.18    2.¦              ¦
    3. Burrow Jamie           1977 GB-Sansepolcro (AR)      4:34.31,0      5.26,0     (2) diploma video  M138     3.     30,162 ¦  1:39.58    3.¦ 1:50.49    4.¦ 2:06.17    3.¦ 2:44.23    1.¦ 3:22.18    2.¦ 4:04.57    3.¦
       Team Guru Parkpre SelleItalia                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   15.27    4.¦              ¦   37.55    4.¦              ¦
    4. Bulgarelli Fabio       1977 Carpi (MO)               4:36.45,5      7.40,5     (9) diploma video  M138     4.     29,917 ¦  1:40.13    5.¦ 1:51.06    6.¦ 2:06.32    5.¦ 2:46.10    3.¦ 3:23.42    4.¦ 4:06.19    4.¦
       GS Sportissimo Top Level                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   15.26    1.¦              ¦   37.32    3.¦              ¦
    5. Patuelli Andrea        1970 Imola (BO)               4:46.51,3     17.46,3     (5) diploma video  M138     8.     28,864 ¦  1:39.57    2.¦ 1:50.48    3.¦ 2:06.50    6.¦ 2:46.35    5.¦ 3:30.09    5.¦ 4:16.51    5.¦
       ASD Team Salieri                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   16.01    6.¦              ¦   43.33    5.¦              ¦
    6. Zanchi Roberto         1970 Viadana Mantova (MN)     5:07.08,7     38.03,7    (11) diploma video  M138     29.    26,957 ¦  1:50.02    7.¦ 2:02.08    7.¦ 2:20.28    7.¦ 3:03.41    7.¦ 3:47.16    6.¦ 4:35.40    6.¦
       VC Casalasco                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   18.20    8.¦              ¦   43.34    6.¦              ¦
    7. Martellotta Giandomeni 1982 Noci (BA)                5:07.26,1     38.21,1    (25) diploma video  M138     30.    26,932 ¦  1:51.41   10.¦ 2:02.51   11.¦ 2:21.39   10.¦ 3:04.11    8.¦ 3:48.05    7.¦ 4:36.20    7.¦
       GS Ciclistico Grottaglie ASD                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   18.47   10.¦              ¦   43.53    7.¦              ¦
    8. Borsari Andrea         1967 Casinalbo (MO)           5:10.42,2     41.37,2    (15) diploma video  M138     38.    26,649 ¦  1:51.47   11.¦ 2:02.47   10.¦ 2:22.07   11.¦ 3:04.19   11.¦ 3:51.32   10.¦ 4:39.43    8.¦
       Team Iaccobike                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   19.20   14.¦              ¦   47.13    8.¦              ¦
    9. Griot Roberto          1977 Predazzo (TN)            5:11.45,6     42.40,6    (22) diploma video  M138     44.    26,558 ¦  1:51.19    9.¦ 2:02.38    9.¦ 2:20.54    8.¦ 3:04.12   10.¦ 3:51.26    8.¦ 4:39.56    9.¦
       ASD Team Orlandi                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   18.15    7.¦              ¦   47.13    9.¦              ¦
   10. Giacomelli Manuel      1977 Predazzo (TN)            5:15.14,4     46.09,4    (20) diploma video  M138     59.    26,265 ¦  1:51.09    8.¦ 2:02.20    8.¦ 2:20.54    9.¦ 3:04.12    9.¦ 3:51.28    9.¦ 4:42.18   10.¦
       ASD Orlandi                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   18.34    9.¦              ¦   47.15   10.¦              ¦
   11. Villa Simone           1983 Magliano Alfieri (CN)    5:17.09,8     48.04,8    (28) diploma video  M138     69.    26,106 ¦  1:54.32   14.¦ 2:05.44   13.¦ 2:24.50   13.¦ 3:05.55   12.¦ 3:55.06   11.¦ 4:45.03   11.¦
       Viner Team                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   19.06   12.¦              ¦   49.11   11.¦              ¦
   12. Rosso Gianni           1962 San Giorgio delle Pert   5:23.17,4     54.12,4     (8) diploma video  M138     86.    25,611 ¦  1:54.31   13.¦ 2:05.47   14.¦ 2:24.52   14.¦ 3:07.18   13.¦ 3:58.07   12.¦ 4:50.27   12.¦
       GS Sportissimo Top Level                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   19.05   11.¦              ¦   50.49   12.¦              ¦
   13. Gialdini Ruggero       1950 Castelgrimaldo (MN)      5:26.14,6     57.09,6    (21) diploma video  M138     110.   25,379 ¦  2:00.24   15.¦ 2:12.24   15.¦ 2:31.38   15.¦ 3:12.47   15.¦ 4:04.00   13.¦ 4:54.07   13.¦
       Ciclo Club 77 Guidizzolo                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   19.13   13.¦              ¦   51.12   13.¦              ¦
   14. Pezzetti Enrico        1964 Paderno Dugnano (MI)     5:37.42,2   1:08.37,2     (6) diploma video  M138     191.   24,518 ¦  1:54.19   12.¦ 2:05.20   12.¦ 2:24.48   12.¦ 3:11.41   14.¦ 4:13.26   14.¦ 5:05.30   14.¦
       isdc milano team pezzetti                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   19.27   15.¦              ¦ 1:01.44   15.¦              ¦
   15. Segala Fausto          1954 Osio Sotto (BG)          5:41.32,6   1:12.27,6    (10) diploma video  M138     222.   24,242 ¦  2:04.41   16.¦ 2:16.26   16.¦ 2:37.33   16.¦ 3:21.43   16.¦ 4:13.45   15.¦ 5:08.02   15.¦
       GS Sportissimo Top Level                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   21.07   16.¦              ¦   52.01   14.¦              ¦
  DNF  Jones Timothy David    1975 RSA-Pontedera (PI)       2:46.51,7 Selva Cador     (1)         video  M138               --- ¦  1:40.13    6.¦ 1:51.05    5.¦ 2:06.32    4.¦ 2:46.51    6.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       Cicloteam San Ginese                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   15.27    3.¦              ¦    ----  ----¦              ¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.