(38) 106km Donne/Frauen 19-39 anni

22a Maratona dles Dolomites, Alta Badia 2008 - (38) 106km Donne/Frauen 19-39 anni

 posto nome/Name              an   località/Ort                 tempo     ritardo    pett                assolute          km/h ¦       Gardena ¦      Corvara ¦   Campolongo ¦    Falzarego ¦
       squadra/Team                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦        crono ¦              ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Lombardo Ilaria        1970 Parma (PR)               3:54.25,7       -----   (499) diploma video  F106     1.     27,129 ¦  1:51.45    1.¦ 2:02.56    1.¦ 2:22.04    1.¦ 3:21.14    1.¦
       Ozone Elite                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   19.07    1.¦              ¦
    2. Gandini Sabine         1978 Bressanone (BZ)          4:15.59,3     21.33,6   (421) diploma video  F106     2.     24,844 ¦  2:07.05    2.¦ 2:18.24    2.¦ 2:40.46    2.¦ 3:43.06    2.¦
       Team Scapin                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   22.21    3.¦              ¦
    3. Gobbi Frattini Benedet 1974 Iseo (BS)                4:27.33,2     33.07,5   (466) diploma video  F106     3.     23,770 ¦  2:13.38    3.¦ 2:27.05    4.¦ 2:49.13    3.¦ 3:53.15    3.¦
       GC Iseo                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   22.08    2.¦              ¦
    4. Anselmi Roberta        1969 Carmiano (PC)            4:34.20,0     39.54,3   (391) diploma video  F106     6.     23,183 ¦  2:14.02    4.¦ 2:26.35    3.¦ 2:49.41    4.¦ 3:58.07    4.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   23.06    5.¦              ¦
    5. Gaggini Daniela        1972 Varese (VA)              4:37.17,2     42.51,5  (1104) diploma video  F106     7.     22,936 ¦  2:23.28    7.¦ 2:35.44    7.¦ 2:58.21    7.¦ 4:03.13    5.¦
       ASD S.Ambrogio                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   22.37    4.¦              ¦
    6. Valentini Elena        1969 Modena (MO)              4:45.44,8     51.19,1   (441) diploma video  F106     10.    22,257 ¦  2:19.02    6.¦ 2:31.07    6.¦ 2:55.53    5.¦ 4:07.56    6.¦
       Team Iaccobike                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   24.46    7.¦              ¦
    7. Romanello Patrizia     1973 Susegana (TV)            4:50.04,8     55.39,1   (429) diploma video  F106     13.    21,924 ¦  2:24.57    8.¦ 2:37.33    8.¦ 3:02.15    8.¦ 4:12.54    8.¦
       ASD Inwool                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   24.42    6.¦              ¦
    8. Venier Romina          1972 Cortina d'Ampezzo (BL)   4:50.15,6     55.49,9   (486) diploma video  F106     14.    21,911 ¦  2:18.37    5.¦ 2:30.53    5.¦ 2:56.52    6.¦ 4:11.35    7.¦
       Cicli Cortina                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   25.58   17.¦              ¦
    9. Kaul Julia             1977 D-Herzogenaurach         4:54.44,9   1:00.19,2   (943) diploma video  F106     17.    21,577 ¦  2:25.42    9.¦ 2:38.30    9.¦ 3:03.28    9.¦ 4:15.51    9.¦
       Team Adidas                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   24.57    9.¦              ¦
   10. Guagliata Serena       1973 Ferrara (FE)             4:58.04,7   1:03.39,0   (744) diploma video  F106     19.    21,336 ¦  2:29.22   11.¦ 2:42.17   11.¦ 3:08.15   11.¦ 4:19.34   10.¦
       Castelli NWR Cinelli                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   25.58   16.¦              ¦
   11. Brendt Christine       1970 A-Wien                   5:00.05,5   1:05.39,8   (417) diploma video  F106     20.    21,193 ¦  2:29.43   12.¦ 2:43.01   12.¦ 3:08.29   12.¦ 4:21.30   11.¦
       RC Bank Austria                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   25.28   11.¦              ¦
   12. Comiotto Mara          1977 Belluno (BL)             5:04.33,5   1:10.07,8   (905) diploma video  F106     21.    20,882 ¦  2:27.54   10.¦ 2:41.21   10.¦ 3:07.19   10.¦ 4:23.03   12.¦
       ASD Annoprimo                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   25.58   15.¦              ¦
   13. Amici Alessandra       1969 Roma (RM)                5:05.28,9   1:11.03,2  (1000) diploma video  F106     22.    20,819 ¦  2:33.54   15.¦ 2:48.30   16.¦ 3:13.22   14.¦ 4:25.27   13.¦
       Petit Velò                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   24.52    8.¦              ¦
   14. Pileri Katia           1973 Verona (VR)              5:07.35,8   1:13.10,1   (780) diploma video  F106     26.    20,676 ¦  2:33.36   14.¦ 2:48.21   15.¦ 3:13.26   15.¦ 4:27.22   14.¦
       Traguardo Volante Racing                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   25.04   10.¦              ¦
   15. Visioli Sandra         1974 Viadana (MN)             5:08.18,6   1:13.52,9   (798) diploma video  F106     27.    20,628 ¦  2:30.44   13.¦ 2:43.39   13.¦ 3:11.47   13.¦ 4:29.10   15.¦
       VC Casalasco                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   28.07   28.¦              ¦
   16. Di Cresce Roberta      1971 Selva di Sora (FR)       5:13.23,7   1:18.58,0   (446) diploma video  F106     33.    20,293 ¦  2:36.28   18.¦ 2:53.14   24.¦ 3:18.49   20.¦ 4:32.48   16.¦
       Ciclo Team Sora                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   25.35   12.¦              ¦
   17. Babini Silvia          1978 Fusignano (RA)           5:13.29,2   1:19.03,5   (451) diploma video  F106     34.    20,287 ¦  2:36.42   20.¦ 2:49.49   18.¦ 3:17.50   17.¦ 4:36.29   17.¦
       GS Bikelugo                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   28.00   25.¦              ¦
   18. Stricker Michaela      1977 D-Penzberg               5:18.18,3   1:23.52,6   (909) diploma video  F106     35.    19,980 ¦  2:46.54   34.¦ 2:59.29   33.¦ 3:25.17   30.¦ 4:37.52   18.¦
       Beyou Fitness                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   25.48   13.¦              ¦
   19. Härer Kerstin          1969 D-Aschau                 5:19.51,9   1:25.26,2  (1119) diploma video  F106     36.    19,883 ¦  2:40.03   24.¦ 2:52.53   22.¦ 3:21.21   24.¦ 4:41.26   21.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   28.27   35.¦              ¦
   20. Pantana Fabiola        1972 Macerata (MC)            5:21.00,6   1:26.34,9   (793) diploma video  F106     37.    19,812 ¦  2:37.38   22.¦ 2:50.08   19.¦ 3:17.53   18.¦ 4:39.58   19.¦
       ASD Ciclo 2001 Macerata                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   27.44   21.¦              ¦
   21. Rezzonico Roberta      1971 CH-Cureglia              5:23.35,4   1:29.09,7  (1226) diploma video  F106     38.    19,654 ¦  2:35.14   16.¦ 2:48.04   14.¦ 3:16.29   16.¦ 4:41.17   20.¦
       CGC CERESIO                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   28.25   34.¦              ¦
   22. Kettlitz Karin         1973 D-Berlin                 5:24.17,1   1:29.51,4  (1145) diploma video  F106     39.    19,612 ¦  2:48.50   36.¦ 3:03.14   38.¦ 3:29.05   33.¦ 4:44.39   25.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   25.51   14.¦              ¦
   23. Filzwieser Gudrun      1970 A-Waidhofen/ybbs         5:25.17,1   1:30.51,4  (1097) diploma video  F106     40.    19,552 ¦  2:37.30   21.¦ 2:53.09   23.¦ 3:20.57   22.¦ 4:42.41   22.¦
       TZW Waidhofen/Ybbs                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   27.47   22.¦              ¦
   24. Sambo Ilaria Marta     1970 Milano (MI)              5:26.41,8   1:32.16,1  (1243) diploma video  F106     43.    19,467 ¦  2:39.32   23.¦ 2:53.28   25.¦ 3:21.33   25.¦ 4:44.10   24.¦
       Team Val Rendena                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   28.04   26.¦              ¦
   25. Vegh Kate              1974 H-Biatorbagy             5:28.55,4   1:34.29,7   (485) diploma video  F106     44.    19,335 ¦  2:35.58   17.¦ 2:49.29   17.¦ 3:18.42   19.¦ 4:42.51   23.¦
       Biondo Bike Club                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   29.12   42.¦              ¦
   26. Weiss Sabine           1976 D-München                5:29.11,6   1:34.45,9   (704) diploma video  F106     45.    19,319 ¦  2:53.02   46.¦ 3:07.05   44.¦ 3:35.38   43.¦ 4:51.14   32.¦
       Skischule Müller                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   28.32   37.¦              ¦
   27. Denis Nicole           1969 NL-Venray MZ             5:29.15,9   1:34.50,2   (422) diploma video  F106     46.    19,315 ¦  2:41.12   27.¦ 2:55.04   26.¦ 3:23.40   27.¦ 4:47.03   26.¦
       Cycletours Amsterdam                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   28.35   39.¦              ¦
   28. Ruggeri Laura          1979 Modena (MO)              5:30.20,1   1:35.54,4   (898) diploma video  F106     47.    19,253 ¦  2:42.06   29.¦ 2:55.15   27.¦ 3:25.01   29.¦ 4:50.16   30.¦
       Team Iaccobike                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   29.46   49.¦              ¦
   29. Moltinger Hedwig       1978 A-Hallein                5:31.10,1   1:36.44,4  (1184) diploma video  F106     49.    19,204 ¦  2:40.57   26.¦ 2:55.24   28.¦ 3:23.13   26.¦ 4:47.35   27.¦
       ARC ARBÖ Hallein                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   27.48   23.¦              ¦
   30. Urnau Tina             1979 D-Gießen                 5:31.24,7   1:36.59,0   (847) diploma video  F106     51.    19,190 ¦  2:44.29   31.¦ 2:57.28   31.¦ 3:25.37   31.¦ 4:48.38   29.¦
       Delta Bike.de                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   28.08   29.¦              ¦
   31. Cannarsa Sara          1988 Termoli (CB)             5:31.30,6   1:37.04,9   (993) diploma video  F106     52.    19,184 ¦  2:50.16   42.¦ 3:03.15   39.¦ 3:32.00   36.¦ 4:50.49   31.¦
       Sport Team Termoli                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   28.44   40.¦              ¦
   32. Hodgett Carolyn        1976 GB-Neustadt An Der Ais   5:32.31,0   1:38.05,3   (430) diploma video  F106     54.    19,126 ¦  2:36.34   19.¦ 2:50.41   20.¦ 3:19.14   21.¦ 4:48.16   28.¦
       Team Adidas                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   28.33   38.¦              ¦
   33. Ferrari Paola          1973 Sassuolo (MO)            5:40.34,4   1:46.08,7   (614) diploma video  F106     56.    18,674 ¦  2:40.04   25.¦ 2:52.44   21.¦ 3:21.02   23.¦ 5:01.35   36.¦
       TEAM IACCOBIKE                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   28.18   32.¦              ¦
   34. Scupilliti Lorena Mari 1970 Bergamo (BG)             5:41.25,7   1:47.00,0   (517) diploma video  F106     57.    18,627 ¦  2:42.04   28.¦ 2:55.35   29.¦ 3:25.00   28.¦ 5:01.35   37.¦
       DT BIKE PIAZZATORRE                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   29.25   44.¦              ¦
   35. Bettazzi Paola         1973 Vaiano (PO)              5:42.38,9   1:48.13,2   (819) diploma video  F106     58.    18,561 ¦  2:47.44   35.¦ 3:01.08   35.¦ 3:32.13   37.¦ 5:00.47   35.¦
       ASD Cicli Santoni                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   31.05   66.¦              ¦
   36. Maticic Sasa           1971 SLO-Trzin                5:46.19,6   1:51.53,9  (1175) diploma video  F106     63.    18,364 ¦  2:54.52   51.¦ 3:09.25   48.¦ 3:37.43   47.¦ 5:02.43   42.¦
       Anni                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   28.17   31.¦              ¦
   37. Zitnik Maja            1974 SLO-Ljubljana            5:46.23,7   1:51.58,0  (1311) diploma video  F106     64.    18,360 ¦  2:54.24   50.¦ 3:09.31   49.¦ 3:36.27   44.¦ 4:58.16   33.¦
       Anni                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   26.55   18.¦              ¦
   38. Grim Antonia           1976 D-Bamberg                5:46.28,3   1:52.02,6   (758) diploma video  F106     65.    18,356 ¦  2:52.31   45.¦ 3:07.39   45.¦ 3:38.35   48.¦ 5:02.08   38.¦
       Team Adidas                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   30.55   63.¦              ¦
   39. Cenzato Luisa          1971 Castel d'Azzano (VR)     5:46.47,5   1:52.21,8   (611) diploma video  F106     66.    18,339 ¦  2:56.20   53.¦ 3:11.36   53.¦ 3:39.17   51.¦ 5:02.23   40.¦
       ASD Zerostress                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   27.41   20.¦              ¦
   40. Fantuzzi Francesca     1976 Verona (VR)              5:46.47,7   1:52.22,0   (610) diploma video  F106     67.    18,339 ¦  2:56.35   54.¦ 3:11.37   54.¦ 3:40.30   53.¦ 5:02.23   41.¦
       Team Planetbike                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   28.53   41.¦              ¦
   41. Da Re Milena           1986 Santa Lucia di Piave (   5:47.10,0   1:52.44,3   (757) diploma video  F106     69.    18,319 ¦  2:44.43   32.¦ 2:58.40   32.¦ 3:29.18   34.¦ 5:02.58   43.¦
       ASD Inwool                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   30.38   59.¦              ¦
   42. Schaich Franziska      1984 D-Sonthofen              5:47.19,5   1:52.53,8   (687) diploma video  F106     70.    18,311 ¦  2:49.00   37.¦ 3:02.43   37.¦ 3:32.41   39.¦ 5:04.04   44.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   29.58   50.¦              ¦
   43. Nacci Claudia          1972 Montopoli in Val d'Arn   5:48.31,2   1:54.05,5   (927) diploma video  F106     71.    18,248 ¦  2:54.18   49.¦ 3:09.04   47.¦ 3:43.18   55.¦ 5:07.12   49.¦
       GS Daccordi ASD                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   34.14  104.¦              ¦
   44. Valsangiacomo Simona   1976 CH-Balerna               5:48.49,9   1:54.24,2   (483) diploma video  F106     72.    18,232 ¦  2:51.04   43.¦ 3:08.03   46.¦ 3:40.08   52.¦ 5:06.56   48.¦
       California                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   32.04   79.¦              ¦
   45. Zanola Michela         1971 Savignano sul Rubicone   5:48.53,6   1:54.27,9   (874) diploma video  F106     74.    18,229 ¦  3:04.52   70.¦ 3:20.17   69.¦ 3:48.28   63.¦ 5:11.05   54.¦
       ASD Open Team                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   28.11   30.¦              ¦
   46. Magnani Erika          1976 Rimini (RN)              5:48.55,4   1:54.29,7   (872) diploma video  F106     75.    18,227 ¦  3:04.57   72.¦ 3:20.23   70.¦ 3:48.28   64.¦ 5:11.02   53.¦
       ASD Open Team                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   28.05   27.¦              ¦
   47. Schwarz Manuela        1975 D-Finning                5:49.23,8   1:54.58,1   (705) diploma video  F106     76.    18,202 ¦  2:46.02   33.¦ 3:00.29   34.¦ 3:31.05   35.¦ 5:00.22   34.¦
       Skischule Müller                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   30.35   58.¦              ¦
   48. Werkman Karen          1978 NL-Bv Haren              5:49.31,8   1:55.06,1   (932) diploma video  F106     77.    18,195 ¦  2:42.17   30.¦ 2:55.39   30.¦ 3:26.13   32.¦ 5:02.14   39.¦
       Cycle Sport Groningen                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   30.34   57.¦              ¦
   49. Di Ioia Francesca      1973 Termoli (CB)             5:49.59,8   1:55.34,1   (991) diploma video  F106     79.    18,171 ¦  2:49.47   41.¦ 3:04.20   41.¦ 3:32.39   38.¦ 5:04.58   45.¦
       Sport Team Termoli                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   28.19   33.¦              ¦
   50. Albert Celine          1985 B-Malmedy                5:50.26,6   1:56.00,9  (1002) diploma video  F106     80.    18,148 ¦  2:59.45   59.¦ 3:14.48   60.¦ 3:45.30   58.¦ 5:10.28   52.¦
       VELO CLUB MALMEDY                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   30.41   61.¦              ¦
   51. Dominici Nadia         1970 Bagnacavallo (RA)        5:51.28,7   1:57.03,0   (886) diploma video  F106     83.    18,094 ¦  2:54.07   48.¦ 3:09.35   50.¦ 3:39.15   50.¦ 5:07.31   50.¦
       Pedale Bianconero                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   29.39   47.¦              ¦
   52. Pantana Laura          1975 Macerata (MC)            5:53.20,4   1:58.54,7   (792) diploma video  F106     84.    17,999 ¦  2:49.34   39.¦ 3:03.53   40.¦ 3:33.24   40.¦ 5:07.42   51.¦
       ASD Ciclo 2001 Macerata                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   29.31   46.¦              ¦
   53. Were Bethan            1976 Genova (GE)              5:53.37,6   1:59.11,9  (1296) diploma video  F106     85.    17,985 ¦  2:53.44   47.¦ 3:10.03   51.¦ 3:38.35   49.¦ 5:06.48   47.¦
       GS pedale val parma                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   28.31   36.¦              ¦
   54. Argelli Federica       1969 Bagnacavallo (RA)        5:54.09,9   1:59.44,2   (449) diploma video  F106     86.    17,957 ¦  2:49.32   38.¦ 3:02.23   36.¦ 3:33.59   41.¦ 5:06.47   46.¦
       SC Velociraptor                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   31.36   73.¦              ¦
   55. Ararà Fonr Anna        1977 E-Sant Feliu De Guíxol   5:54.18,1   1:59.52,4  (1011) diploma video  F106     87.    17,950 ¦  3:03.38   66.¦ 3:18.20   65.¦ 3:48.03   61.¦ 5:12.17   56.¦
       Platja d'Aro                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   29.43   48.¦              ¦
   56. Ruggeri Federica       1976 Sassuolo (MO)            5:56.23,5   2:01.57,8   (412) diploma video  F106     88.    17,845 ¦  2:55.10   52.¦ 3:10.36   52.¦ 3:37.40   46.¦ 5:11.09   55.¦
       GS Sportissimo Top Level                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   27.03   19.¦              ¦
   57. Patrignani Deborah     1971 Igea Marina (RN)         5:56.28,3   2:02.02,6  (1196) diploma video  F106     90.    17,841 ¦  2:56.55   56.¦ 3:12.05   55.¦ 3:43.00   54.¦ 5:14.04   59.¦
       Olimpia Nuova                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   30.54   62.¦              ¦
   58. Tarr Helen             1978 USA-Houston              5:57.47,7   2:03.22,0  (1269) diploma video  F106     91.    17,775 ¦  2:58.09   57.¦ 3:13.32   58.¦ 3:43.43   56.¦ 5:14.21   60.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   30.11   53.¦              ¦
   59. Pertile Chiara         1975 Bassano del Grappa (VI   5:58.04,0   2:03.38,3   (513) diploma video  F106     92.    17,762 ¦  2:51.47   44.¦ 3:07.04   43.¦ 3:37.12   45.¦ 5:13.06   58.¦
       TEAM GS PINARELLO                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   30.07   52.¦              ¦
   60. Stooss Annette         1976 D-Kempten                5:58.08,0   2:03.42,3   (942) diploma video  F106     94.    17,758 ¦  2:58.39   58.¦ 3:12.39   57.¦ 3:47.35   60.¦ 5:12.52   57.¦
       Radstadl.de                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   34.55  112.¦              ¦
   61. Candon Michela         1974 Treviso (TV)             6:01.17,8   2:06.52,1   (632) diploma video  F106     98.    17,603 ¦  3:04.15   68.¦ 3:19.20   67.¦ 3:51.11   69.¦ 5:20.43   65.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   31.50   76.¦              ¦
   62. Franchini Cinzia       1987 S. Antonio Di Mavignol   6:02.04,0   2:07.38,3  (1100) diploma video  F106     99.    17,565 ¦  2:49.42   40.¦ 3:04.23   42.¦ 3:34.54   42.¦ 5:18.26   62.¦
       team valrendena                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   30.30   55.¦              ¦
   63. Jung Mareile           1983 D-Konstnz                6:02.17,8   2:07.52,1   (508) diploma video  F106     100.   17,554 ¦  3:01.11   62.¦ 3:15.21   61.¦ 3:46.48   59.¦ 5:17.15   61.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   31.27   71.¦              ¦
   64. Olivetti Anna          1977 Ronchi dei Legionari (   6:02.26,6   2:08.00,9   (803) diploma video  F106     101.   17,547 ¦  3:00.54   61.¦ 3:13.43   59.¦ 3:50.05   67.¦ 5:19.01   63.¦
       Team Sclauzero Starbene                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   36.22  125.¦              ¦
   65. Tonini Beatrice        1985 Negrar (VR)              6:04.42,1   2:10.16,4   (606) diploma video  F106     102.   17,438 ¦  3:07.28   77.¦ 3:21.04   72.¦ 3:52.37   71.¦ 5:19.02   64.¦
       GSA BERNER ZEROWIND                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   31.32   72.¦              ¦
   66. Anwander Beate         1974 D-Zell                   6:09.31,7   2:15.06,0   (973) diploma video  F106     108.   17,211 ¦  3:05.56   74.¦ 3:20.47   71.¦ 3:54.57   74.¦ 5:26.48   70.¦
       TSV Heiningen                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   34.09  103.¦              ¦
   67. Fuser Yvette           1971 Sala (TV)                6:09.41,8   2:15.16,1   (627) diploma video  F106     109.   17,203 ¦  3:04.54   71.¦ 3:21.26   74.¦ 3:55.22   76.¦ 5:24.12   66.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   33.55   98.¦              ¦
   68. Rudolph Nicole         1971 D-Fischen                6:10.38,8   2:16.13,1   (789) diploma video  F106     111.   17,159 ¦  3:02.24   65.¦ 3:17.37   63.¦ 3:48.10   62.¦ 5:24.42   67.¦
       Radtreff Fischen                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   30.32   56.¦              ¦
   69. Corracin Deborah       1970 Spresiano (TV)           6:10.59,9   2:16.34,2   (630) diploma video  F106     114.   17,142 ¦  3:01.49   64.¦ 3:17.52   64.¦ 3:49.34   66.¦ 5:27.34   71.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   31.41   74.¦              ¦
   70. Freccero Paola         1969 Savona (SV)              6:12.19,2   2:17.53,5   (809) diploma video  F106     115.   17,082 ¦  2:56.42   55.¦ 3:12.32   56.¦ 3:43.44   57.¦ 5:28.05   73.¦
       Team Cicli Zanini                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   31.11   68.¦              ¦
   71. Bognermayr Birgit      1970 A-Waidhofen/ybbs         6:12.32,1   2:18.06,4  (1040) diploma video  F106     116.   17,072 ¦  3:00.27   60.¦ 3:16.46   62.¦ 3:50.17   68.¦ 5:24.52   68.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   33.31   92.¦              ¦
   72. Qualizza Simona        1973 Silea (TV)               6:12.52,9   2:18.27,2   (631) diploma video  F106     118.   17,056 ¦  3:01.48   63.¦ 3:18.24   66.¦ 3:48.44   65.¦ 5:27.53   72.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   30.20   54.¦              ¦
   73. Jozic Renata           1973 SLO-Ljubljana            6:14.10,1   2:19.44,4   (997) diploma video  F106     119.   16,997 ¦  3:23.42   94.¦ 3:38.52   94.¦ 4:08.57   88.¦ 5:34.55   77.¦
       Bicikel.com                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   30.04   51.¦              ¦
   74. Raps Katharina         1973 D-Stuttgart              6:15.43,0   2:21.17,3   (515) diploma video  F106     120.   16,927 ¦  3:04.38   69.¦ 3:21.23   73.¦ 3:53.34   72.¦ 5:28.30   74.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   32.10   81.¦              ¦
   75. Civiero Isabella       1974 Polcenigo (PN)           6:16.45,8   2:22.20,1  (1056) diploma video  F106     123.   16,880 ¦  3:03.56   67.¦ 3:20.03   68.¦ 3:51.24   70.¦ 5:28.43   75.¦
       ACIDO LATTICO TEAM                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   31.20   69.¦              ¦
   76. Yssekdyj Saskia        1976 NL-KW Roosendaal         6:17.02,3   2:22.36,6  (1309) diploma video  F106     124.   16,868 ¦  3:06.24   75.¦ 3:22.01   76.¦ 3:54.18   73.¦ 5:29.56   76.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   32.17   82.¦              ¦
   77. Pastorino Gloria       1970 Savona (SV)              6:17.13,7   2:22.48,0   (810) diploma video  F106     125.   16,859 ¦  3:27.36  103.¦ 3:44.49  102.¦ 4:12.42   98.¦ 5:38.47   80.¦
       Team Cicli Zanini                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   27.53   24.¦              ¦
   78. Renner Sabine          1972 D-Amstetten              6:19.09,1   2:24.43,4   (836) diploma video  F106     127.   16,774 ¦  3:06.51   76.¦ 3:22.18   77.¦ 3:55.13   75.¦ 5:25.19   69.¦
       Pedalteufel                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   32.55   87.¦              ¦
   79. Ruf Andrea             1973 D-Martinszell            6:21.30,9   2:27.05,2   (826) diploma video  F106     130.   16,670 ¦  3:19.46   92.¦ 3:35.12   88.¦ 4:08.02   87.¦ 5:35.12   78.¦
       Team Allgäu                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   32.49   85.¦              ¦
   80. Mele Raffaella         1970 Roma (RM)                6:23.40,6   2:29.14,9  (1178) diploma video  F106     132.   16,576 ¦  3:09.34   79.¦ 3:25.57   80.¦ 3:59.48   79.¦ 5:38.43   79.¦
       MTB Cicli de Simone                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   33.51   96.¦              ¦
   81. De Wilde Janine        1970 NL-PE Amsterdam          6:25.09,6   2:30.43,9  (1075) diploma video  F106     135.   16,512 ¦  3:13.02   82.¦ 3:28.49   82.¦ 4:03.32   83.¦ 5:41.11   83.¦
       Spartamet 6:30                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   34.43  108.¦              ¦
   82. Scipioni Rosanna       1969 Verona (VR)              6:26.18,1   2:31.52,4   (779) diploma video  F106     137.   16,463 ¦  3:27.54  105.¦ 3:43.13  101.¦ 4:15.39  101.¦ 5:43.50   87.¦
       Traguardo Volante Racing                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   32.25   84.¦              ¦
   83. Klein Nicole           1971 D-Vilsheim               6:26.56,1   2:32.30,4   (777) diploma video  F106     138.   16,436 ¦  3:25.28   98.¦ 3:40.07   97.¦ 4:11.09   94.¦ 5:43.22   86.¦
       Team Baier Landshut                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   31.02   64.¦              ¦
   84. Furlan Roberta         1972 Fiume Veneto (PN)        6:27.16,7   2:32.51,0  (1103) diploma video  F106     139.   16,422 ¦  3:13.59   83.¦ 3:29.45   83.¦ 4:01.30   80.¦ 5:39.32   82.¦
       ASD Acido Lattico Team                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   31.45   75.¦              ¦
   85. Stoiber Johanna        1970 D-Aicha                  6:30.00,3   2:35.34,6   (745) diploma video  F106     141.   16,307 ¦  3:11.10   81.¦ 3:27.02   81.¦ 4:03.28   82.¦ 5:41.45   84.¦
       WSV Otterskirchen                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   36.25  127.¦              ¦
   86. Poppek Yvonne          1976 D-München                6:30.42,1   2:36.16,4   (535) diploma video  F106     143.   16,278 ¦  3:24.23   96.¦ 3:40.32   98.¦ 4:11.13   95.¦ 5:38.54   81.¦
       GS di Monaco                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   30.41   60.¦              ¦
   87. Martusciello Roberta   1974 NL-Eh Hoofddorp          6:30.50,2   2:36.24,5  (1173) diploma video  F106     144.   16,272 ¦  3:16.35   84.¦ 3:32.46   84.¦ 4:06.16   85.¦ 5:43.19   85.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   33.30   91.¦              ¦
   88. Stüttem Susanne        1969 D-Köln                   6:31.48,0   2:37.22,3  (1265) diploma video  F106     146.   16,232 ¦  3:19.03   90.¦ 3:37.23   90.¦ 4:10.17   92.¦ 5:45.31   89.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   32.54   86.¦              ¦
   89. Leube Nadine           1977 D-Fürstenfeldbruck       6:35.26,5   2:41.00,8   (856) diploma video  F106     148.   16,083 ¦  3:27.40  104.¦ 3:45.34  103.¦ 4:19.14  104.¦ 5:52.53   94.¦
       MTB Munich                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   33.39   93.¦              ¦
   90. Reuling Ellen          1982 NL-AJ Wehl               6:36.49,3   2:42.23,6   (850) diploma video  F106     151.   16,027 ¦  3:18.34   88.¦ 3:37.53   91.¦ 4:09.01   89.¦ 5:44.03   88.¦
       Reijmers, Reulings, Rave & Wel                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   31.08   67.¦              ¦
   91. Lettner Nicole         1979 D-München                6:39.14,5   2:44.48,8   (532) diploma video  F106     152.   15,930 ¦  3:18.13   87.¦ 3:34.22   86.¦ 4:06.15   84.¦ 5:53.02   95.¦
       GS di Monaco                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   31.53   77.¦              ¦
   92. Daccordi Sena          1979 La Scala (PI)            6:40.36,8   2:46.11,1   (924) diploma video  F106     154.   15,875 ¦  3:09.53   80.¦ 3:25.10   79.¦ 3:59.08   78.¦ 5:49.52   92.¦
       GS Daccordi ASD                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   33.57  100.¦              ¦
   93. Glose Caroline         1975 A-Volders                6:41.13,0   2:46.47,3   (663) diploma video  F106     155.   15,851 ¦  3:24.29   97.¦ 3:38.57   95.¦ 4:13.42   99.¦ 5:55.11   99.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   34.45  109.¦              ¦
   94. Cattani Silvia         1977 Lucca (LU)               6:41.24,5   2:46.58,8   (816) diploma video  F106     157.   15,844 ¦  3:24.12   95.¦ 3:40.46   99.¦ 4:10.14   91.¦ 5:50.39   93.¦
       GS Ontraino                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   29.27   45.¦              ¦
   95. Rädler Nina            1974 D-Unterjoch              6:41.50,4   2:47.24,7  (1218) diploma video  F106     158.   15,827 ¦  3:09.23   78.¦ 3:24.00   78.¦ 3:58.01   77.¦ 5:48.36   91.¦
       Bergwacht Unterjoch                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   34.01  101.¦              ¦
   96. Cancian Francesca      1972 Oderzo (TV)              6:43.01,3   2:48.35,6  (1050) diploma video  F106     162.   15,780 ¦  3:32.06  109.¦ 3:47.11  108.¦ 4:21.36  107.¦ 5:54.03   96.¦
       GS Ciano Northwave                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   34.24  105.¦              ¦
   97. Currier Dana           1980 USA                      6:43.23,8   2:48.58,1   (896) diploma video  F106     163.   15,766 ¦  3:19.34   91.¦ 3:38.08   92.¦ 4:09.12   90.¦ 5:48.24   90.¦
       Adventure Travel Group                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   31.04   65.¦              ¦
   98. Valerio Anna           1970 Feltre (BL)              6:45.37,6   2:51.11,9  (1286) diploma video  F106     167.   15,679 ¦  3:21.05   93.¦ 3:36.27   89.¦ 4:10.24   93.¦ 5:59.06  101.¦
       Pedale Feltrino TBH                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   33.57   99.¦              ¦
   99. Scarzella Elena        1971 Camerana (CN)            6:48.12,5   2:53.46,8  (1247) diploma video  F106     169.   15,580 ¦  3:16.46   85.¦ 3:33.09   85.¦ 4:07.11   86.¦ 5:54.33   98.¦
       Team  Marchisio Bici                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   34.02  102.¦              ¦
  100. Dams Linda             1974 NL-Eindhoven LN          6:48.24,5   2:53.58,8   (712) diploma video  F106     170.   15,572 ¦  3:26.04  100.¦ 3:41.27  100.¦ 4:14.24  100.¦ 6:01.50  102.¦
       Cycletours Amsterdam                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   32.56   88.¦              ¦
  101. Raaijmakers Imke       1972 NL-Hc, Nijmegen          6:48.47,9   2:54.22,2  (1216) diploma video  F106     171.   15,557 ¦  3:35.03  115.¦ 3:48.54  111.¦ 4:32.07  120.¦ 6:07.38  111.¦
       Kelme Nijmegen                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   43.13  144.¦              ¦
  102. Willems Simone         1978 NL-Ge, Lent              6:48.48,0   2:54.22,3  (1300) diploma video  F106     172.   15,557 ¦  3:35.04  116.¦ 3:48.54  111.¦ 4:32.09  121.¦ 6:07.39  112.¦
       Kelme Nijmegen                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   43.15  145.¦              ¦
  103. Rossetti Maria Giusepp 1970 Crema (CR)               6:50.08,8   2:55.43,1  (1234) diploma video  F106     175.   15,506 ¦  3:17.11   86.¦ 3:34.29   87.¦ 4:11.42   96.¦ 5:54.09   97.¦
       beautiful-abbott lodi                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   37.13  131.¦              ¦
  104. Schmitthenner Karen    1972 D-München                6:50.11,9   2:55.46,2   (683) diploma video  F106     176.   15,504 ¦  3:25.33   99.¦ 3:39.17   96.¦ 4:16.13  102.¦ 6:03.21  103.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   36.55  130.¦              ¦
  105. Ledeganck Els          1969 B-De Haan Vlissegem      6:53.07,5   2:58.41,8  (1158) diploma video  F106     177.   15,394 ¦  3:36.26  119.¦ 3:55.22  120.¦ 4:24.43  112.¦ 6:06.42  109.¦
       Annoprimo ASD                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   29.20   43.¦              ¦
  106. Arosio Cristina        1976 Lissone (MI)             6:53.23,2   2:58.57,5  (1013) diploma video  F106     179.   15,385 ¦  3:05.54   73.¦ 3:21.28   75.¦ 4:03.15   81.¦ 5:56.53  100.¦
       VELOVIRTUS                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   41.46  140.¦              ¦
  107. Dageroth Anja          1976 D-München                6:53.52,9   2:59.27,2  (1067) diploma video  F106     181.   15,366 ¦  3:32.17  111.¦ 3:47.22  109.¦ 4:22.22  110.¦ 6:04.05  104.¦
       Team L`Arrière de la Course                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   34.59  114.¦              ¦
  108. Siegl Birgit           1974 D-Bad Tölz               6:58.49,5   3:04.23,8  (1255) diploma video  F106     189.   15,185 ¦  3:26.40  101.¦ 3:45.43  104.¦ 4:18.43  103.¦ 6:05.22  107.¦
       LSC                                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   33.00   89.¦              ¦
  109. Holl Tanja             1973 D-Donzdorf               6:59.17,6   3:04.51,9   (842) diploma video  F106     190.   15,168 ¦  3:28.26  106.¦ 3:47.07  106.¦ 4:22.04  109.¦ 6:04.32  105.¦
       Pedalteufel                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   34.57  113.¦              ¦
  110. Nille Cornelia         1977 D-Donzdorf               6:59.17,7   3:04.52,0   (840) diploma video  F106     191.   15,168 ¦  3:28.56  107.¦ 3:47.08  107.¦ 4:22.03  108.¦ 6:06.03  108.¦
       Pedalteufel                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   34.55  111.¦              ¦
  111. Spennesberger Sonja    1987 D-Sielenbach             7:04.27,9   3:10.02,2   (661) diploma video  F106     197.   14,983 ¦  3:33.08  113.¦ 3:50.20  114.¦ 4:24.13  111.¦ 6:07.17  110.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   33.53   97.¦              ¦
  112. Eck Franziska          1969 D-Radolfzell             7:07.16,7   3:12.51,0  (1087) diploma video  F106     201.   14,884 ¦  3:52.29  138.¦ 4:10.25  137.¦ 4:42.35  133.¦ 6:22.41  119.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   32.09   80.¦              ¦
  113. De Vree Iris           1974 NL-Ea Nijmegen           7:07.33,4   3:13.07,7  (1074) diploma video  F106     202.   14,875 ¦  3:38.11  121.¦ 3:56.07  122.¦ 4:29.54  117.¦ 6:15.21  113.¦
       De Bottendalers                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   33.47   94.¦              ¦
  114. Nacci Catia            1969 Montopoli in Val d'Arn   7:09.22,7   3:14.57,0   (926) diploma video  F106     206.   14,812 ¦  3:38.26  122.¦ 3:57.22  123.¦ 4:34.36  123.¦ 6:22.03  118.¦
       GS Daccordi ASD                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   37.14  132.¦              ¦
  115. Frey Jeanette          1971 D-Buchenberg             7:10.21,3   3:15.55,6   (830) diploma video  F106     208.   14,778 ¦  4:05.01  148.¦ 4:19.52  146.¦ 4:51.46  141.¦ 6:25.47  121.¦
       Team Allgäu                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   31.53   78.¦              ¦
  116. Wittwer Annika         1971 D-Prien                  7:11.02,6   3:16.36,9  (1304) diploma video  F106     210.   14,754 ¦  3:32.26  112.¦ 3:51.26  115.¦ 4:27.02  114.¦ 6:16.52  115.¦
       mothers jungs                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   35.36  120.¦              ¦
  117. Broghammer Isabel      1976 D-Karlsruhe              7:11.42,8   3:17.17,1   (860) diploma video  F106     211.   14,731 ¦  3:35.41  118.¦ 3:53.37  118.¦ 4:29.02  115.¦ 6:16.07  114.¦
       Team Schöck                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   35.25  117.¦              ¦
  118. Crisetti Damiana       1970 Verona (VR)              7:13.46,2   3:19.20,5   (945) diploma video  F106     213.   14,662 ¦  3:19.02   89.¦ 3:38.33   93.¦ 4:12.24   97.¦ 6:04.32  106.¦
       Circolo Sociale GSK                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   33.50   95.¦              ¦
  119. Urlbauer Bettina       1987 D-Vilshofen              7:14.18,1   3:19.52,4   (740) diploma video  F106     214.   14,644 ¦  3:35.22  117.¦ 3:53.43  119.¦ 4:29.04  116.¦ 6:18.33  117.¦
       WSV Otterskirchen                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   35.21  115.¦              ¦
  120. Stefanska Urszula      1973 PL-Nowy Targ             7:19.44,9   3:25.19,2   (959) diploma video  F106     221.   14,462 ¦  3:31.02  108.¦ 3:46.28  105.¦ 4:19.53  105.¦ 6:17.33  116.¦
       Cienkie Gumki                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   33.25   90.¦              ¦
  121. Ferrucci Silvia        1974 Macerata (MC)            7:24.10,4   3:29.44,7   (791) diploma video  F106     228.   14,318 ¦  3:44.06  125.¦ 4:02.30  129.¦ 4:38.18  126.¦ 6:27.22  122.¦
       ASD Ciclo 2001 Macerata                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   35.48  123.¦              ¦
  122. Wurzwaller Sabine      1980 A-Fischbach              7:24.40,9   3:30.15,2   (667) diploma video  F106     230.   14,302 ¦  3:44.38  127.¦ 4:00.32  126.¦ 4:36.04  124.¦ 6:28.34  126.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   35.31  119.¦              ¦
  123. Wolf Marion            1977 A-Graz-St. Peter         7:24.41,0   3:30.15,3   (656) diploma video  F106     231.   14,302 ¦  3:44.38  126.¦ 4:00.31  125.¦ 4:36.54  125.¦ 6:29.47  127.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   36.23  126.¦              ¦
  124. Russo Natascia         1970 Milano (MI)              7:26.29,6   3:32.03,9  (1238) diploma video  F106     233.   14,244 ¦  3:38.46  124.¦ 3:57.34  124.¦ 4:32.56  122.¦ 6:32.01  128.¦
       centro sportivo libertas                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   35.22  116.¦              ¦
  125. Gelbert Britta         1976 D-Bad Dürkheim           7:26.38,6   3:32.12,9   (944) diploma video  F106     235.   14,239 ¦  3:26.47  102.¦ 3:47.35  110.¦ 4:19.56  106.¦ 6:25.17  120.¦
       Radstadl.de                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   32.21   83.¦              ¦
  126. Liebhart Birgit        1973 D-München                7:26.45,4   3:32.19,7  (1164) diploma video  F106     236.   14,235 ¦  3:59.15  141.¦ 4:14.57  141.¦ 4:46.19  136.¦ 6:27.23  123.¦
       Flying Angels                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   31.21   70.¦              ¦
  127. Morbioli Elena         1974 Verona (VR)              7:28.45,6   3:34.19,9   (609) diploma video  F106     239.   14,172 ¦  3:57.31  140.¦ 4:15.49  142.¦ 4:50.17  138.¦ 6:39.02  132.¦
       GSA Berner Zero Wind                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   34.27  106.¦              ¦
  128. De Witte Moniek        1976 NL-Tb, Amsterdam         7:30.56,0   3:36.30,3  (1078) diploma video  F106     243.   14,104 ¦  3:49.25  131.¦ 4:04.52  131.¦ 4:41.18  128.¦ 6:28.25  124.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   36.26  128.¦              ¦
  129. De Witte Katrien       1978 NL-Cs Utrecht            7:30.56,8   3:36.31,1  (1076) diploma video  F106     244.   14,103 ¦  3:49.26  132.¦ 4:04.33  130.¦ 4:41.25  129.¦ 6:28.26  125.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   36.52  129.¦              ¦
  130. Meindersma Nienke      1979 NL-GE Vlaardingen        7:32.18,5   3:37.52,8   (602) diploma video  F106     247.   14,061 ¦  3:33.27  114.¦ 3:55.59  121.¦ 4:31.55  119.¦ 6:37.33  130.¦
       Team TC-Zevenhuizen                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   35.55  124.¦              ¦
  131. Hyde Victoria          1970 GB-London Whh            7:35.01,0   3:40.35,3  (1134) diploma video  F106     248.   13,977 ¦  3:49.27  133.¦ 4:07.56  133.¦ 4:49.55  137.¦ 6:33.07  129.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   41.58  141.¦              ¦
  132. Boscarini Consuelo     1969 Cornuda (TV)             7:36.02,4   3:41.36,7   (957) diploma video  F106     249.   13,946 ¦  3:59.47  143.¦ 4:15.51  143.¦ 4:51.18  140.¦ 6:39.16  134.¦
       MTB Cornuda                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   35.26  118.¦              ¦
  133. Dittmeyer Tanja        1971 D-Berg                   7:36.17,1   3:41.51,4  (1084) diploma video  F106     250.   13,938 ¦  3:38.27  123.¦ 3:53.14  117.¦ 4:42.17  131.¦ 6:39.13  133.¦
       Radteam Opf/Bodensee                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   49.03  149.¦              ¦
  134. Zeiler Simone          1971 D-Allershausen           7:36.52,7   3:42.27,0   (852) diploma video  F106     251.   13,920 ¦  3:46.40  129.¦ 4:02.24  128.¦ 4:42.10  130.¦ 6:38.22  131.¦
       MTB Munich                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   39.45  136.¦              ¦
  135. Bujik Ankie            1972 NL-GR Roosendaal         7:37.52,0   3:43.26,3   (917) diploma video  F106     252.   13,890 ¦  3:51.07  136.¦ 4:09.33  134.¦ 4:45.16  134.¦ 6:46.12  137.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   35.42  121.¦              ¦
  136. Arons Esther           1977 NL-Den Haag              7:48.51,8   3:54.26,1  (1012) diploma video  F106     267.   13,564 ¦  3:49.13  130.¦ 4:07.55  132.¦ 4:42.32  132.¦ 6:49.53  139.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   34.36  107.¦              ¦
  137. Mele Daniela           1973 Verona (VR)              7:48.52,0   3:54.26,3   (608) diploma video  F106     268.   13,564 ¦  3:59.23  142.¦ 4:13.52  140.¦ 4:57.37  144.¦ 6:54.30  140.¦
       GSA Berner Zerowind                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   43.45  148.¦              ¦
  138. Hörmann Petra          1970 D-Hochdorf               7:50.18,9   3:55.53,2   (841) diploma video  F106     269.   13,522 ¦  3:37.54  120.¦ 3:52.26  116.¦ 4:30.15  118.¦ 6:43.00  136.¦
       Pedalteufel                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   37.48  133.¦              ¦
  139. Hommel Anja            1977 D-Helmbrechts            7:53.26,4   3:59.00,7   (971) diploma video  F106     270.   13,433 ¦  3:46.05  128.¦ 4:00.48  127.¦ 4:38.48  127.¦ 6:42.04  135.¦
       TV Helmbrechts and Friends                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   38.00  134.¦              ¦
  140. Knorr Christiane       1970 D-Augsburg               7:54.20,6   3:59.54,9   (717) diploma video  F106     271.   13,408 ¦  3:32.12  110.¦ 3:50.19  113.¦ 4:25.12  113.¦ 6:48.34  138.¦
       AST Süssen                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   34.53  110.¦              ¦
  141. van Kessel Alexandra   1971 NL-Rosmalen              7:58.54,0   4:04.28,3  (1289) diploma video  F106     274.   13,280 ¦  3:51.06  135.¦ 4:11.28  139.¦ 4:51.11  139.¦ 6:58.51  141.¦
       A&B                                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   39.42  135.¦              ¦
  142. Drosdek Barbara        1970 D-Radolfzell             7:59.19,1   4:04.53,4  (1085) diploma video  F106     276.   13,268 ¦  3:54.17  139.¦ 4:11.26  138.¦ 4:54.08  143.¦ 7:04.56  144.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   42.41  142.¦              ¦
  143. Steijger Paola         1969 NL-Ga Delfgauw           8:04.35,5   4:10.09,8  (1263) diploma video  F106     278.   13,124 ¦  3:51.13  137.¦ 4:10.13  136.¦ 4:46.00  135.¦ 7:06.59  145.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   35.46  122.¦              ¦
  144. Losno Sabrina          1971 Vendone (SV)             8:05.02,4   4:10.36,7   (861) diploma video  F106     279.   13,112 ¦  4:03.21  146.¦ 4:26.00  148.¦ 5:05.49  147.¦ 7:09.54  146.¦
       ASD Circolo Sportivo Ortovero                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   39.48  137.¦              ¦
  145. Bruzzone Roberta       1976 Albenga (SV)             8:05.02,9   4:10.37,2   (863) diploma video  F106     280.   13,112 ¦  4:03.59  147.¦ 4:26.09  149.¦ 5:06.39  148.¦ 7:10.41  147.¦
       ASD Circolo Sportivo Ortovero                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   40.30  138.¦              ¦
  146. Kallmünzer Alexandra   1971 D-Metten                 8:06.07,3   4:11.41,6  (1143) diploma video  F106     282.   13,083 ¦  4:05.53  149.¦ 4:23.11  147.¦ 5:06.47  149.¦ 7:10.51  148.¦
       TSV Natternberg                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   43.35  147.¦              ¦
  147. Meiss Regine           1972 D-Augsburg               8:06.17,5   4:11.51,8   (975) diploma video  F106     283.   13,078 ¦  4:01.37  145.¦ 4:18.29  145.¦ 4:59.32  145.¦ 7:01.09  142.¦
       Bayernexpress                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   41.03  139.¦              ¦
  148. Romani Micaela         1989 NL-BX Hilversum          8:07.37,2   4:13.11,5   (390) diploma video  F106     284.   13,042 ¦  3:49.53  134.¦ 4:10.01  135.¦ 4:52.49  142.¦ 7:02.33  143.¦
       Stampa Alta Badia                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   42.48  143.¦              ¦
  149. Brix Margit            1971 D-München                8:39.25,4   4:44.59,7  (1046) diploma video  F106     285.   12,244 ¦  4:00.00  144.¦ 4:17.36  144.¦ 5:01.06  146.¦ 7:17.04  149.¦
       Flying Angels                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   43.29  146.¦              ¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.