(36) 106km Uomini/Herren 58-65 anni

22a Maratona dles Dolomites, Alta Badia 2008 - (36) 106km Uomini/Herren 58-65 anni

 posto nome/Name              an   località/Ort                 tempo     ritardo    pett                assolute          km/h ¦       Gardena ¦      Corvara ¦   Campolongo ¦    Falzarego ¦
       squadra/Team                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦        crono ¦              ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Scatena Giacomo        1950 Titgnano (PI)            3:59.39,7       -----  (1672) diploma video  M106     34.    26,537 ¦  1:59.18    1.¦ 2:10.43    1.¦ 2:30.25    1.¦ 3:27.21    1.¦
       AUSER VELO CLUB LUCCA                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   19.42    1.¦              ¦
    2. Bonaldi Bruno          1944 La Villa (BZ)            4:08.46,0      9.06,3   (266) diploma video  M106     66.    25,566 ¦  2:01.39    2.¦ 2:13.08    2.¦ 2:33.32    2.¦ 3:35.31    2.¦
       ASD Team Salieri                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   20.23    2.¦              ¦
    3. Anfuso Giovanni        1947 Prato (PO)               4:20.20,8     20.41,1  (2613) diploma video  M106     119.   24,428 ¦  2:06.24    3.¦ 2:17.54    3.¦ 2:40.18    3.¦ 3:44.57    3.¦
       ASD Inwool                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   22.23    6.¦              ¦
    4. Buti Furio             1946 Terricciola (PI)         4:22.52,5     23.12,8  (2839) diploma video  M106     134.   24,194 ¦  2:09.33    4.¦ 2:21.17    4.¦ 2:42.57    4.¦ 3:46.49    4.¦
       AC Capannolese                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   21.39    4.¦              ¦
    5. Antonelli Alessandro   1948 San Miniato Basso (PI)   4:33.28,6     33.48,9  (2636) diploma video  M106     196.   23,256 ¦  2:12.15    5.¦ 2:24.07    5.¦ 2:47.52    5.¦ 3:56.54    5.¦
       GS Ontraino                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   23.45    9.¦              ¦
    6. Mauclere Jean-Pierre   1944 F-Beausoleil             4:42.57,4     43.17,7  (9789) diploma video  M106     253.   22,476 ¦  2:22.58   12.¦ 2:35.22   10.¦ 2:59.28   12.¦ 4:07.13    7.¦
       FFCT                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   24.05   13.¦              ¦
    7. Nardini Giuseppe       1944 Barga (LU)               4:44.22,3     44.42,6  (5791) diploma video  M106     269.   22,365 ¦  2:22.27   11.¦ 2:35.11    9.¦ 2:58.55   10.¦ 4:06.02    6.¦
       garfagnana tean cicli mori                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   23.44    7.¦              ¦
    8. Mercati Claudio        1949 Siena (SI)               4:47.55,2     48.15,5  (3235) diploma video  M106     314.   22,089 ¦  2:18.31    6.¦ 2:32.36    7.¦ 2:56.33    7.¦ 4:07.34    8.¦
       A.S.D. Ciclosport Poggi Bonsi                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   23.57   11.¦              ¦
    9. Paganoni Angelo        1950 Cermenate (CO)           4:52.18,3     52.38,6  (3731) diploma video  M106     354.   21,758 ¦  2:24.00   14.¦ 2:35.52   13.¦ 3:00.52   14.¦ 4:14.58   12.¦
       Team MTB BEE and BIKE                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   25.00   17.¦              ¦
   10. Manni Franco           1948 Savignano sul Panaro (   4:52.26,2     52.46,5  (6829) diploma video  M106     356.   21,748 ¦  2:19.20    7.¦ 2:31.41    6.¦ 2:55.25    6.¦ 4:11.29   10.¦
       GS Sportissimo Top Level                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   23.44    8.¦              ¦
   11. Caberlotto Danilo      1949 Caorle (VE)              4:52.56,5     53.16,8  (7877) diploma video  M106     362.   21,710 ¦  2:27.23   18.¦ 2:39.52   18.¦ 3:06.09   18.¦ 4:16.04   14.¦
       GS Ciclistico La Salute San Giorgio                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   26.16   29.¦              ¦
   12. Podeschi Giuseppe      1949 Rimini (RN)              4:53.32,4     53.52,7  (4083) diploma video  M106     367.   21,666 ¦  2:28.43   19.¦ 2:41.44   19.¦ 3:07.02   19.¦ 4:16.54   15.¦
       GS Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   25.17   23.¦              ¦
   13. Peroni Andrea          1950 Milano (MI)              4:54.50,6     55.10,9  (4245) diploma video  M106     388.   21,570 ¦  2:25.16   16.¦ 2:37.52   15.¦ 3:02.47   15.¦ 4:15.14   13.¦
       Atletica 85 Faenza                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   24.55   16.¦              ¦
   14. Rossi Giuseppino       1950 Chiusi della Verna (AR   4:57.30,8     57.51,1  (6762) diploma video  M106     417.   21,377 ¦  2:25.49   17.¦ 2:38.30   17.¦ 3:03.40   17.¦ 4:19.05   16.¦
       GS Casentinese                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   25.10   21.¦              ¦
   15. Anzini Ernesto         1950 Gorla Minore (VA)        4:57.31,2     57.51,5  (4858) diploma video  M106     418.   21,376 ¦  2:30.16   22.¦ 2:43.26   23.¦ 3:07.21   20.¦ 4:20.00   18.¦
       Cral Banca di Legnano                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   23.54   10.¦              ¦
   16. Scheijbeler Joop       1946 NL-Me Middelburg         4:59.27,2     59.47,5 (10175) diploma video  M106     432.   21,238 ¦  2:30.16   21.¦ 2:43.13   21.¦ 3:07.47   21.¦ 4:22.49   19.¦
       TC.Vrijburg                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   24.33   14.¦              ¦
   17. Daz Siegfried          1947 A-Innsbruck              5:00.10,6   1:00.30,9  (2346) diploma video  M106     444.   21,187 ¦  2:20.39    8.¦ 2:32.52    8.¦ 2:57.58    9.¦ 4:19.12   17.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   25.05   19.¦              ¦
   18. Angeloni Carlo         1949 Cairo Montenotte (SV)    5:00.55,0   1:01.15,3  (8316) diploma video  M106     452.   21,135 ¦  2:30.18   23.¦ 2:43.16   22.¦ 3:09.04   23.¦ 4:22.54   20.¦
       Marchisio Bici                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   25.48   27.¦              ¦
   19. Cattorchi Gianni       1939 Bologna (BO)             5:02.09,8   1:02.30,1  (8680) diploma video  M106     477.   21,048 ¦  2:31.17   25.¦ 2:45.02   27.¦ 3:09.54   24.¦ 4:24.23   21.¦
       ASD Team Salieri                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   24.52   15.¦              ¦
   20. Tagliuzzi Raffaele     1946 Ferrara (FE)             5:03.52,1   1:04.12,4 (10323) diploma video  M106     498.   20,930 ¦  2:37.03   33.¦ 2:50.13   35.¦ 3:15.16   32.¦ 4:24.48   22.¦
       Team Borghi Racing ASD                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   25.02   18.¦              ¦
   21. Lotti Daniele          1950 Livorno (LI)             5:04.49,0   1:05.09,3  (3254) diploma video  M106     513.   20,865 ¦  2:30.06   20.¦ 2:42.07   20.¦ 3:08.44   22.¦ 4:25.41   23.¦
       GS PASSUELLO                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   26.37   34.¦              ¦
   22. Tibolla Romolo         1944 Caprile (BL)             5:04.56,0   1:05.16,3  (6173) diploma video  M106     515.   20,857 ¦  2:34.44   30.¦ 2:48.10   30.¦ 3:13.17   28.¦ 4:26.47   24.¦
       GS Cicli Agordina                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   25.07   20.¦              ¦
   23. Biffi Mario            1944 Milano (MI)              5:05.32,8   1:05.53,1  (4953) diploma video  M106     530.   20,815 ¦  2:37.20   35.¦ 2:49.53   34.¦ 3:16.43   34.¦ 4:28.15   27.¦
       Amici Milanesi per il Ciclismo                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   26.50   38.¦              ¦
   24. Bedetti Giorgio        1947 Bologna (BO)             5:05.42,2   1:06.02,5  (2792) diploma video  M106     531.   20,804 ¦  2:30.43   24.¦ 2:43.39   24.¦ 3:11.01   25.¦ 4:27.30   26.¦
       polisportiva lame                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   27.21   45.¦              ¦
   25. Tomassini Ilario       1948 Rieti (RI)               5:06.46,9   1:07.07,2  (4808) diploma video  M106     546.   20,731 ¦  2:35.21   31.¦ 2:48.21   31.¦ 3:13.46   29.¦ 4:26.48   25.¦
       Vuennecicli Icosystel                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   25.25   24.¦              ¦
   26. Medici Gianni          1942 Bologna (BO)             5:08.18,3   1:08.38,6  (8588) diploma video  M106     560.   20,628 ¦  2:34.33   29.¦ 2:46.49   29.¦ 3:14.03   31.¦ 4:30.20   29.¦
       Cral Poste Emilia Romagna1                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   27.14   43.¦              ¦
   27. Boffelli Beniamino     1950 Castellone (CR)          5:11.10,2   1:11.30,5  (4253) diploma video  M106     590.   20,438 ¦  2:31.32   26.¦ 2:44.48   26.¦ 3:11.37   27.¦ 4:29.31   28.¦
       Atletica 85 Faenza                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   26.48   37.¦              ¦
   28. Risaliti Riccardo      1948 Prato (PO)               5:12.55,1   1:13.15,4  (4123) diploma video  M106     607.   20,324 ¦  2:39.54   44.¦ 2:52.25   40.¦ 3:20.23   41.¦ 4:34.28   31.¦
       ASD Inwool                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   27.58   53.¦              ¦
   29. Mazzaferro Mauro       1950 Sant'Elpidio a Mare (A   5:14.04,3   1:14.24,6  (8115) diploma video  M106     630.   20,250 ¦  2:37.50   37.¦ 2:52.00   39.¦ 3:18.57   37.¦ 4:37.27   35.¦
       GCD Lucio Catalini                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   26.57   40.¦              ¦
   30. Peperkamp Frans        1950 NL-CA Wamel              5:14.23,9   1:14.44,2  (3562) diploma video  M106     634.   20,229 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 3:16.24   33.¦ 4:09.11    9.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
   31. Calviello Enzo         1950 Oristano (OR)            5:14.34,4   1:14.54,7  (9062) diploma video  M106     636.   20,217 ¦  2:39.55   45.¦ 2:54.20   46.¦ 3:21.01   42.¦ 4:36.56   34.¦
       Amici Del Pedale B.I.                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   26.41   35.¦              ¦
   32. Zanetti Francesco      1948 Brugine (PD)             5:15.13,4   1:15.33,7  (3205) diploma video  M106     643.   20,176 ¦  2:31.38   27.¦ 2:43.51   25.¦ 3:11.02   26.¦ 4:31.25   30.¦
       CGS CAMPAGNOLESE                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   27.10   42.¦              ¦
   33. Corne Jean             1948 F-Angers                 5:15.41,7   1:16.02,0  (7658) diploma video  M106     648.   20,146 ¦  2:46.17   64.¦ 2:59.18   63.¦ 3:29.21   64.¦ 4:39.45   40.¦
       UFOLEP 06                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   30.03   90.¦              ¦
   34. Peggi Giancarlo        1943 Prata (GR)               5:16.00,0   1:16.20,3  (9959) diploma video  M106     655.   20,126 ¦  2:44.53   61.¦ 2:58.10   60.¦ 3:24.27   52.¦ 4:38.47   37.¦
       GAS MARATHON BIKE                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   26.17   30.¦              ¦
   35. Giulianini Paolo       1949 Quarrata (PT)            5:16.15,9   1:16.36,2  (7411) diploma video  M106     658.   20,109 ¦  2:44.24   59.¦ 2:58.31   61.¦ 3:23.44   48.¦ 4:35.58   32.¦
       ASD Team Ariston                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   25.12   22.¦              ¦
   36. Baglioni Franco        1950 Calenzano (FI)           5:17.27,9   1:17.48,2  (4543) diploma video  M106     683.   20,033 ¦  2:33.52   28.¦ 2:46.44   28.¦ 3:14.00   30.¦ 4:36.23   33.¦
       ASD La Querce                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   27.16   44.¦              ¦
   37. Alfieri Italo Giorgio  1945 Genova (GE)              5:17.42,1   1:18.02,4  (4843) diploma video  M106     689.   20,018 ¦  2:37.30   36.¦ 2:51.15   37.¦ 3:17.16   35.¦ 4:37.46   36.¦
       ASD Sestriere Bike Club                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   26.01   28.¦              ¦
   38. Kristoffersen Per      1946 N-Nittedal               5:18.09,6   1:18.29,9  (5572) diploma video  M106     694.   19,989 ¦  2:41.18   48.¦ 2:54.47   47.¦ 3:22.17   44.¦ 4:39.23   38.¦
       CK Nittedal                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   27.30   47.¦              ¦
   39. Facibeni Antonio       1946 Forlì (FC)               5:20.06,7   1:20.27,0  (8661) diploma video  M106     725.   19,868 ¦  2:40.46   46.¦ 2:57.02   55.¦ 3:23.32   47.¦ 4:41.15   42.¦
       SC Vecchiazzano                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   26.30   31.¦              ¦
   40. Kunze Jürgen           1943 D-Hartenstein            5:21.14,3   1:21.34,6  (5580) diploma video  M106     736.   19,798 ¦  2:43.43   57.¦ 2:57.38   58.¦ 3:25.24   57.¦ 4:40.48   41.¦
       Hartenstein                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   27.46   49.¦              ¦
   41. Chesi Ivano            1950 San Miniato (PI)         5:22.20,6   1:22.40,9  (4299) diploma video  M106     748.   19,730 ¦  2:43.00   54.¦ 2:55.46   48.¦ 3:23.54   50.¦ 4:43.53   46.¦
       GS Ontraino                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   28.07   58.¦              ¦
   42. Meneghello Giuseppe    1947 Thiene (VI)              5:22.20,9   1:22.41,2  (8405) diploma video  M106     749.   19,730 ¦  2:37.51   38.¦ 2:51.06   36.¦ 3:25.51   60.¦ 4:45.49   51.¦
       GS Alpilatte BR Pneumatici                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   34.45  212.¦              ¦
   43. Benassi Massimo        1948 Prato (PO)               5:22.38,2   1:22.58,5  (4541) diploma video  M106     757.   19,712 ¦  2:39.02   42.¦ 2:53.28   42.¦ 3:20.02   40.¦ 4:39.30   39.¦
       ASD La Querce                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   26.34   32.¦              ¦
   44. Stache Fritz           1947 D-Fürstenfeldbruck       5:23.50,0   1:24.10,3  (6888) diploma video  M106     772.   19,639 ¦  2:39.00   41.¦ 2:52.38   41.¦ 3:19.40   39.¦ 4:42.12   43.¦
       Skischule Müller                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   27.01   41.¦              ¦
   45. Kröbl Pavel            1949 D-Oberschleißheim        5:25.05,9   1:25.26,2  (2338) diploma video  M106     796.   19,563 ¦  2:44.40   60.¦ 2:57.51   59.¦ 3:25.40   58.¦ 4:45.14   50.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   27.49   50.¦              ¦
   46. Mariani Paolo          1944 San Miniato (PI)         5:25.33,3   1:25.53,6  (4300) diploma video  M106     800.   19,535 ¦  2:37.15   34.¦ 2:49.38   33.¦ 3:18.58   38.¦ 4:43.41   45.¦
       GS Ontraino                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   29.19   76.¦              ¦
   47. Di Lillo Luigi         1949 Santa Maria Capua Vete   5:25.36,0   1:25.56,3  (4698) diploma video  M106     801.   19,533 ¦  2:42.14   50.¦ 2:57.13   57.¦ 3:24.39   55.¦ 4:44.46   48.¦
       Bici Bike Club Caserta                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   27.25   46.¦              ¦
   48. Cavina Giordano        1948 Forlì (FC)               5:26.35,6   1:26.55,9  (2866) diploma video  M106     812.   19,473 ¦  2:35.52   32.¦ 2:48.45   32.¦ 3:17.31   36.¦ 4:43.03   44.¦
       TEAM ZANETTI                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   28.46   66.¦              ¦
   49. Anderegg Alfred        1946 CH-Jona                  5:26.42,8   1:27.03,1  (8768) diploma video  M106     813.   19,466 ¦  2:46.17   65.¦ 3:04.11   74.¦ 3:29.39   65.¦ 4:44.02   47.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   25.28   25.¦              ¦
   50. Cattani Giovanni       1948 Nave (LU)                5:26.43,8   1:27.04,1  (9102) diploma video  M106     814.   19,465 ¦  2:39.44   43.¦ 2:54.13   44.¦ 3:22.14   43.¦ 4:46.29   52.¦
       Team promo sport                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   28.00   56.¦              ¦
   51. Zamurri Luciano        1946 Rieti (RI)               5:27.54,6   1:28.14,9  (4807) diploma video  M106     826.   19,395 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 3:24.09   51.¦ 4:44.51   49.¦
       Vuennecicli Icosystel                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
   52. Del Pistoia Antonio    1944 Viareggio (LU)           5:29.18,9   1:29.39,2  (5264) diploma video  M106     848.   19,312 ¦  2:42.40   52.¦ 2:56.34   53.¦ 3:24.34   54.¦ 4:48.10   54.¦
       GS Team Gulliver                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   27.59   55.¦              ¦
   53. Bartolini Paolo        1948 San Piero a Sieve (FI)   5:29.49,7   1:30.10,0  (4902) diploma video  M106     855.   19,282 ¦  2:44.05   58.¦ 2:57.08   56.¦ 3:27.15   61.¦ 4:49.10   56.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   30.07   92.¦              ¦
   54. Roverato Guido         1943 Padova (PD)              5:29.53,2   1:30.13,5  (2318) diploma video  M106     856.   19,279 ¦  2:41.48   49.¦ 2:53.41   43.¦ 3:23.44   49.¦ 4:49.52   57.¦
       AR Team Armistizio Hard Service                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   30.02   89.¦              ¦
   55. Pescollderungg Giovann 1943 Kolfuschg (BZ)           5:30.23,6   1:30.43,9  (3083) diploma video  M106     863.   19,249 ¦  2:38.23   39.¦ 2:56.14   51.¦ 3:23.06   46.¦ 4:47.15   53.¦
       Rodes Val Badia-Raiffeisen                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   26.51   39.¦              ¦
   56. Tufalo Ciro            1947 Sant'Anastasia (NA)      5:32.12,9   1:32.33,2  (6201) diploma video  M106     887.   19,144 ¦  2:40.48   47.¦ 2:54.16   45.¦ 3:25.09   56.¦ 4:51.17   58.¦
       GS Vollese Biciclette Marzano                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   30.53  110.¦              ¦
   57. Lenzi Giuliano         1949 Vignola (MO)             5:32.17,9   1:32.38,2  (4810) diploma video  M106     888.   19,139 ¦  2:44.54   62.¦ 3:00.03   64.¦ 3:28.29   63.¦ 4:48.56   55.¦
       Emporio Bici Max Team                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   28.25   61.¦              ¦
   58. Zanasi Gianni          1943 Monfalcone (GO)          5:34.02,8   1:34.23,1  (4265) diploma video  M106     919.   19,039 ¦  2:48.24   68.¦ 3:02.41   67.¦ 3:32.02   70.¦ 4:52.37   59.¦
       Team Sclauzero Starbene                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   29.20   77.¦              ¦
   59. Poli Gianfranco        1947 San Mauro Torinese (TO   5:34.44,0   1:35.04,3  (7671) diploma video  M106     931.   19,000 ¦  2:51.10   77.¦ 3:05.01   77.¦ 3:33.53   74.¦ 4:56.13   63.¦
       ASD CC Piemonte                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   28.51   68.¦              ¦
   60. Faulkner Robert        1947 CAN-North Vancouver, B   5:35.41,6   1:36.01,9  (9312) diploma video  M106     951.   18,945 ¦  2:47.06   67.¦ 3:01.48   66.¦ 3:30.50   68.¦ 4:54.15   60.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   29.02   71.¦              ¦
   61. Martini Piero          1945 Firenze (FI)             5:37.13,5   1:37.33,8  (4677) diploma video  M106     969.   18,859 ¦  2:52.05   82.¦ 3:05.31   79.¦ 3:36.14   83.¦ 4:59.35   74.¦
       Bhoss King Bike                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   30.43  105.¦              ¦
   62. Valle Franco           1948 Sutrio (UD)              5:38.41,8   1:39.02,1  (8009) diploma video  M106     998.   18,777 ¦  2:59.06  110.¦ 3:13.51  112.¦ 3:42.23  105.¦ 4:58.36   72.¦
       AC Carnia Bike                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   28.31   62.¦              ¦
   63. Lodoli Pietro          1949 Roma (RM)                5:38.44,9   1:39.05,2  (5619) diploma video  M106     999.   18,775 ¦  2:43.18   56.¦ 2:56.22   52.¦ 3:24.29   53.¦ 4:57.45   66.¦
       Cicli Gasparini                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   28.07   57.¦              ¦
   64. Calzola Mario          1940 Torgiano (PG)            5:39.26,6   1:39.46,9  (5096) diploma video  M106     1010.  18,736 ¦  2:42.24   51.¦ 2:56.11   50.¦ 3:30.27   67.¦ 4:54.57   61.¦
       GS Torgianese                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   34.16  202.¦              ¦
   65. Miraglia Pietro        1948 Millesimo (SV)           5:39.42,5   1:40.02,8  (4710) diploma video  M106     1013.  18,721 ¦  2:54.39   93.¦ 3:10.01   95.¦ 3:37.51   88.¦ 4:58.04   69.¦
       GS Elledisport                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   27.49   51.¦              ¦
   66. Dini Franco            1944 Castelnuovo di Garfagn   5:40.10,5   1:40.30,8  (8348) diploma video  M106     1021.  18,696 ¦  2:50.00   74.¦ 3:03.43   70.¦ 3:35.31   77.¦ 4:57.55   67.¦
       Team Cicli Mori                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   31.48  144.¦              ¦
   67. Biasi Renzo            1943 Sarzana (SP)             5:40.30,8   1:40.51,1  (7087) diploma video  M106     1030.  18,677 ¦  2:50.10   75.¦ 3:04.05   73.¦ 3:32.03   71.¦ 4:55.30   62.¦
       ASD Bici Center                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   27.58   54.¦              ¦
   68. Boffi Giuseppe         1950 Giussano (MI)            5:40.36,8   1:40.57,1  (7805) diploma video  M106     1031.  18,672 ¦  2:49.28   71.¦ 3:04.18   76.¦ 3:33.24   73.¦ 5:01.06   79.¦
       UC Robbiano Salvarani ASD                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   29.06   72.¦              ¦
   69. Montagnoli Pietro      1947 Ellera Umbra (PG)        5:40.37,7   1:40.58,0  (3242) diploma video  M106     1032.  18,671 ¦  2:24.47   15.¦ 2:37.07   14.¦ 3:02.49   16.¦ 5:01.45   82.¦
       Testi Cicli ASD                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   25.41   26.¦              ¦
   70. Savazzi Ottorino       1949 Bolzano (BZ)             5:40.57,6   1:41.17,9  (3241) diploma video  M106     1040.  18,653 ¦  2:22.06    9.¦ 2:35.24   11.¦ 2:59.29   13.¦ 4:13.40   11.¦
       Assos Team                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   24.05   12.¦              ¦
   71. Marcatto Giovanni      1947 Monfalcone (GO)          5:41.14,9   1:41.35,2  (7350) diploma video  M106     1045.  18,637 ¦  2:51.45   79.¦ 3:06.56   84.¦ 3:38.22   92.¦ 5:00.41   76.¦
       Team Sclauzero Starbene                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   31.26  130.¦              ¦
   72. Mazzotti Aride         1946 Ravenna (RA)             5:41.21,3   1:41.41,6  (4712) diploma video  M106     1047.  18,631 ¦  2:52.33   85.¦ 3:05.46   81.¦ 3:35.54   80.¦ 4:57.24   65.¦
       ASD GS Classense Trasporti Ravenna                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   30.08   93.¦              ¦
   73. Parish Chales Aeneas   1949 GB-Hants S DX            5:41.35,9   1:41.56,2  (1796) diploma video  M106     1052.  18,618 ¦  2:49.33   72.¦ 3:02.54   68.¦ 3:34.35   75.¦ 4:58.37   73.¦
       Cycling Weekly                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   31.40  139.¦              ¦
   74. Borchi Remo            1943 Empoli (FI)              5:41.50,7   1:42.11,0  (1391) diploma video  M106     1058.  18,604 ¦  2:42.49   53.¦ 2:56.51   54.¦ 3:27.49   62.¦ 5:00.35   75.¦
       Ruedatox                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   30.58  115.¦              ¦
   75. Guerini Renato         1949 Ponteranica (BG)         5:42.20,4   1:42.40,7  (2155) diploma video  M106     1063.  18,578 ¦  2:43.03   55.¦ 2:55.50   49.¦ 3:25.49   59.¦ 4:56.37   64.¦
       Cral Banca Popolare di Bergamo                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   29.58   86.¦              ¦
   76. Moretti Giampaolo      1947 Fucecchio (FI)           5:42.52,3   1:43.12,6  (5758) diploma video  M106     1074.  18,549 ¦  2:55.18   97.¦ 3:08.38   92.¦ 3:37.35   86.¦ 5:01.01   78.¦
       Pol. Omega                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   28.57   70.¦              ¦
   77. Unteregger Hannes      1941 A-Hall in Tirol          5:42.58,6   1:43.18,9  (2396) diploma video  M106     1075.  18,543 ¦  2:46.41   66.¦ 3:00.44   65.¦ 3:30.12   66.¦ 4:58.11   70.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   29.27   80.¦              ¦
   78. Garbini Tiziano        1949 Sarzana (SP)             5:43.14,7   1:43.35,0  (4154) diploma video  M106     1079.  18,529 ¦  2:49.17   69.¦ 3:03.46   72.¦ 3:32.09   72.¦ 4:58.36   71.¦
       ASD Bici Center                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   28.23   60.¦              ¦
   79. Reali Celso            1948 Faenza (RA)              5:44.38,3   1:44.58,6  (4251) diploma video  M106     1104.  18,454 ¦  2:52.22   83.¦ 3:06.07   83.¦ 3:35.28   76.¦ 4:58.02   68.¦
       Atletica 85 Faenza                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   29.21   78.¦              ¦
   80. Boganini Alberto       1946 Prato (PO)               5:45.08,4   1:45.28,7  (8019) diploma video  M106     1113.  18,427 ¦  2:52.50   87.¦ 3:09.01   93.¦ 3:38.52   95.¦ 5:00.41   77.¦
       ASD La Querce                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   29.51   84.¦              ¦
   81. Kabesch Rupert         1942 A-Salzburg               5:45.29,6   1:45.49,9  (5533) diploma video  M106     1116.  18,408 ¦  2:55.04   95.¦ 3:09.16   94.¦ 3:38.00   89.¦ 5:03.56   84.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   28.44   65.¦              ¦
   82. Oltmanns Gerhard       1944 D-Alach                  5:45.44,7   1:46.05,0  (5825) diploma video  M106     1119.  18,395 ¦  2:55.28   98.¦ 3:10.28   97.¦ 3:40.54  100.¦ 5:04.30   86.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   30.25   96.¦              ¦
   83. Poloniato Marcello     1944 Caerano San Marco (TV)   5:46.14,4   1:46.34,7  (5932) diploma video  M106     1122.  18,368 ¦  2:54.56   94.¦ 3:10.40   98.¦ 3:42.09  102.¦ 5:04.10   85.¦
       Uc Caerano Diadora                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   31.28  132.¦              ¦
   84. Fischer Hilmar         1940 D-Aue                    5:46.26,5   1:46.46,8  (5362) diploma video  M106     1125.  18,358 ¦  2:58.21  106.¦ 3:12.06  104.¦ 3:42.40  106.¦ 5:06.51   91.¦
       Bockauer SV                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   30.33  101.¦              ¦
   85. Prodinger Wernfried    1950 A-Mariapfarr             5:46.46,7   1:47.07,0  (3703) diploma video  M106     1132.  18,340 ¦  2:56.33   99.¦ 3:11.35  102.¦ 3:40.30   98.¦ 5:01.16   81.¦
       GSA Berner Zerowind                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   28.54   69.¦              ¦
   86. Pasquato Angelo        1949 Padova (PD)              5:47.03,9   1:47.24,2  (6855) diploma video  M106     1139.  18,325 ¦  2:49.23   70.¦ 3:03.44   71.¦ 3:31.39   69.¦ 5:06.05   88.¦
       AR Team Armistizio Hard Service                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   27.55   52.¦              ¦
   87. Pasquali Valter        1949 Castelmaggiore (BO)      5:48.05,4   1:48.25,7  (4799) diploma video  M106     1163.  18,271 ¦  2:38.53   40.¦ 2:51.46   38.¦ 3:22.52   45.¦ 5:01.07   80.¦
       Cral Poste Emilia Romagna1                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   31.06  119.¦              ¦
   88. Toso Dario             1946 Romans d'Isonzo (GO)     5:48.12,2   1:48.32,5  (6190) diploma video  M106     1165.  18,265 ¦  2:49.42   73.¦ 3:04.17   75.¦ 3:37.01   85.¦ 5:06.12   89.¦
       Team Isonzo                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   32.43  168.¦              ¦
   89. Valerio Livio          1949 Maretto (AT)             5:48.51,8   1:49.12,1  (4607) diploma video  M106     1173.  18,230 ¦  2:52.04   81.¦ 3:05.22   78.¦ 3:35.49   79.¦ 5:05.42   87.¦
       ASD Jollyeuroprestige                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   30.26   97.¦              ¦
   90. Tuschy Ulrich          1943 D-Erfurt                 5:48.58,6   1:49.18,9  (6206) diploma video  M106     1177.  18,224 ¦  2:59.44  116.¦ 3:14.15  114.¦ 3:45.20  112.¦ 5:06.57   92.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   31.04  117.¦              ¦
   91. Manzoli Sirdano        1946 Bologna (BO)             5:49.11,4   1:49.31,7  (1561) diploma video  M106     1180.  18,213 ¦  2:52.30   84.¦ 3:06.59   85.¦ 3:38.32   93.¦ 5:07.59   96.¦
       GC Panigalese                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   31.32  135.¦              ¦
   92. Santini Giovanni       1945 Parma (PR)               5:49.18,3   1:49.38,6    (94) diploma video  M106     1182.  18,207 ¦  2:50.25   76.¦ 3:02.57   69.¦ 3:36.10   81.¦ 5:08.51   97.¦
       ASD VELO CLUB LA BICI                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   33.12  178.¦              ¦
   93. Snell Michael          1944 GB-Bhej                  5:50.25,4   1:50.45,7 (10263) diploma video  M106     1205.  18,149 ¦  2:57.33  102.¦ 3:11.24  101.¦ 3:41.38  101.¦ 5:07.49   94.¦
       Bournemouth Jubilee                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   30.13   94.¦              ¦
   94. Tofanelli Pierangelo   1947 Lucca (LU)               5:51.25,2   1:51.45,5  (7372) diploma video  M106     1218.  18,098 ¦  3:00.06  119.¦ 3:19.42  134.¦ 3:46.19  116.¦ 5:09.01   98.¦
       ASDT Scott Fast and Furious                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   26.37   33.¦              ¦
   95. Spangaro Pierpaolo     1942 Riva del Garda (TN)      5:51.26,7   1:51.47,0  (4554) diploma video  M106     1219.  18,096 ¦  2:51.35   78.¦ 3:07.48   88.¦ 3:38.16   90.¦ 5:03.16   83.¦
       Pol. S.Giorgio Ugo Bike                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   30.28   99.¦              ¦
   96. Frison Candido         1948 Pescantina (VR)          5:52.13,0   1:52.33,3  (7141) diploma video  M106     1241.  18,057 ¦  3:01.58  128.¦ 3:20.27  138.¦ 3:50.25  134.¦ 5:11.40  102.¦
       Traguardo Volante Racing                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   29.57   85.¦              ¦
   97. Chicchisola Marcello   1950 Roma (RM)                5:52.42,1   1:53.02,4  (5158) diploma video  M106     1249.  18,032 ¦  3:00.22  120.¦ 3:14.53  118.¦ 3:43.13  108.¦ 5:07.17   93.¦
       GS Banco di Roma                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   28.20   59.¦              ¦
   98. Nutini Luciano         1948 Porcari (LU)             5:52.45,2   1:53.05,5  (2054) diploma video  M106     1250.  18,029 ¦  2:57.12  101.¦ 3:12.05  103.¦ 3:40.48   99.¦ 5:07.52   95.¦
       Team Jolly Bike ASD                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   28.43   63.¦              ¦
   99. Cattarossi Igino       1937 Reana del Roiale (UD)    5:52.55,5   1:53.15,8  (5139) diploma video  M106     1254.  18,020 ¦  2:54.05   90.¦ 3:08.18   91.¦ 3:40.03   96.¦ 5:11.09  100.¦
       A.S.D Team Pontoni                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   31.45  143.¦              ¦
  100. Tentati Rolando        1945 Pontassieve (FI)         5:54.20,2   1:54.40,5  (4655) diploma video  M106     1283.  17,949 ¦  2:56.40  100.¦ 3:10.48   99.¦ 3:42.19  104.¦ 5:13.35  107.¦
       CC Pontassieve                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   31.31  134.¦              ¦
  101. Sandri Giancarlo       1950 Treiso (CN)              5:56.02,4   1:56.22,7  (4177) diploma video  M106     1322.  17,863 ¦  2:53.47   88.¦ 3:07.25   86.¦ 3:38.43   94.¦ 5:11.35  101.¦
       ASD Alba Bike Team                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   31.17  125.¦              ¦
  102. Dori Alessandro        1949 San Piero a Sieve (FI)   5:56.35,0   1:56.55,3  (9261) diploma video  M106     1338.  17,835 ¦  3:01.36  125.¦ 3:16.00  121.¦ 3:45.32  113.¦ 5:13.29  106.¦
       Pol. San Piero a Sieve                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   29.32   82.¦              ¦
  103. Ceniti Vincenzo        1948 Satriano (CZ)            5:56.53,6   1:57.13,9  (1427) diploma video  M106     1342.  17,820 ¦  2:52.02   80.¦ 3:05.35   80.¦ 3:36.12   82.¦ 5:14.15  108.¦
       asd pedale del golfo                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   30.37  102.¦              ¦
  104. Probst Gerhard         1950 D-Petersaurach           5:57.30,1   1:57.50,4  (5943) diploma video  M106     1350.  17,790 ¦  2:59.02  108.¦ 3:12.31  107.¦ 3:43.23  110.¦ 5:10.48   99.¦
       SKK Lichtenau                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   30.52  107.¦              ¦
  105. Rosato Luciano         1941 Rubano (PD)              5:57.59,1   1:58.19,4  (2317) diploma video  M106     1358.  17,766 ¦  2:52.40   86.¦ 3:06.00   82.¦ 3:38.21   91.¦ 5:13.18  105.¦
       AR Team Armistizio Hard Service                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   32.21  158.¦              ¦
  106. Maura Luigi            1948 Roma (RM)                5:59.02,7   1:59.23,0  (5700) diploma video  M106     1373.  17,713 ¦  2:57.48  103.¦ 3:11.16  100.¦ 3:42.10  103.¦ 5:12.55  104.¦
       Amici del Pedale Rocca Priora                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   30.53  109.¦              ¦
  107. Castino Giovanni       1948 Montegrosso d'Asti (AT   5:59.04,5   1:59.24,8  (1419) diploma video  M106     1374.  17,712 ¦  2:53.47   89.¦ 3:07.39   87.¦ 3:40.27   97.¦ 5:12.04  103.¦
       CYCLINGTEAM VENTIMIGLIA                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   32.48  169.¦              ¦
  108. Veritá Luciano         1949 Argenta (FE)             5:59.14,3   1:59.34,6  (2745) diploma video  M106     1378.  17,704 ¦  3:01.33  124.¦ 3:15.50  120.¦ 3:47.29  125.¦ 5:17.04  116.¦
       Petit Velò                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   31.39  138.¦              ¦
  109. Gaiti Giorgio          1940 Correggio (RE)           5:59.21,6   1:59.41,9  (5391) diploma video  M106     1380.  17,698 ¦  3:01.16  122.¦ 3:15.25  119.¦ 3:47.21  122.¦ 5:15.57  111.¦
       ASD Colli Cicli                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   31.55  147.¦              ¦
  110. Francescangeli Fernand 1941 Perugia (PG)             5:59.25,8   1:59.46,1  (3262) diploma video  M106     1381.  17,694 ¦  2:45.47   63.¦ 2:59.10   62.¦ 3:35.38   78.¦    ----  ----¦
       GS Testi Cicli ASD                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   36.28  245.¦              ¦
  111. Salgari Renzo          1948 Castel d'Azzano (VR)     5:59.37,4   1:59.57,7  (4193) diploma video  M106     1384.  17,685 ¦  2:59.01  107.¦ 3:13.44  111.¦ 3:46.05  115.¦ 5:15.13  110.¦
       Traguardo Volante Racing                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   32.21  159.¦              ¦
  112. Santaroni Mario        1945 Roma (RM)                6:00.44,6   2:01.04,9  (2751) diploma video  M106     1399.  17,630 ¦  2:58.15  105.¦ 3:12.14  106.¦ 3:43.15  109.¦ 5:14.40  109.¦
       Petit Velò                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   31.01  116.¦              ¦
  113. Maiorino Vincenzo      1942 Prato (PO)               6:00.50,8   2:01.11,1   (367) diploma video  M106     1401.  17,625 ¦  3:06.35  146.¦ 3:21.57  146.¦ 3:51.22  136.¦ 5:16.38  113.¦
       ASD Ciclistica Viaccia                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   29.24   79.¦              ¦
  114. Frischknecht Werner    1947 CH-Dübendorf             6:00.55,3   2:01.15,6  (5384) diploma video  M106     1402.  17,621 ¦  2:59.57  117.¦ 3:14.00  113.¦ 3:49.05  129.¦ 5:17.24  117.¦
       VC Volketswil                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   35.05  219.¦              ¦
  115. Lugli Paride           1949 Correggio (RE)           6:01.21,2   2:01.41,5  (5632) diploma video  M106     1411.  17,600 ¦  3:01.26  123.¦ 3:16.42  124.¦ 3:46.26  118.¦ 5:16.59  115.¦
       CICLISTICA CORREGGIO                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   29.43   83.¦              ¦
  115. Mussini Giuliano       1948 Correggio (RE)           6:01.21,2   2:01.41,5  (5778) diploma video  M106     1411.  17,600 ¦  3:01.40  126.¦ 3:16.43  125.¦ 3:47.21  123.¦ 5:16.58  114.¦
       CICLISTICA CORREGGIO                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   30.38  103.¦              ¦
  117. Gabutti Patrizio       1946 Arezzo (AR)              6:02.51,4   2:03.11,7  (8633) diploma video  M106     1434.  17,527 ¦  3:06.18  143.¦ 3:19.46  135.¦ 3:49.49  132.¦ 5:17.47  118.¦
       ASD Due Ruote Cittá di Arezzo                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   30.03   91.¦              ¦
  118. Crisalli Santo         1947 Roma (RM)                6:03.41,8   2:04.02,1  (5214) diploma video  M106     1445.  17,487 ¦  2:59.22  113.¦ 3:13.05  109.¦ 3:44.03  111.¦ 5:21.10  123.¦
       GS Franchi-Valcelli                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   30.57  113.¦              ¦
  119. Abt Richard            1947 F-Wittelsheim            6:05.13,8   2:05.34,1  (7730) diploma video  M106     1463.  17,413 ¦  3:09.42  162.¦ 3:22.41  152.¦ 3:54.01  145.¦ 5:24.26  129.¦
       CC Kingersheim                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   31.19  126.¦              ¦
  120. Tamburrini Gianfranco  1946 Contigliano (RI)         6:05.51,5   2:06.11,8  (1695) diploma video  M106     1472.  17,383 ¦  2:54.11   91.¦ 3:08.06   90.¦ 3:45.37  114.¦ 5:18.34  119.¦
       ASD VUENNECICLI-ICOSYSTEL                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   37.30  263.¦              ¦
  121. Saporetti Pier Luigi   1946 Bologna (BO)             6:06.11,1   2:06.31,4  (1667) diploma video  M106     1479.  17,368 ¦  3:04.42  139.¦ 3:18.02  127.¦ 3:51.56  138.¦ 5:22.22  125.¦
       adsc sasso marconi                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   33.54  193.¦              ¦
  122. Menetti Nicola         1947 Toscanella (BO)          6:06.25,8   2:06.46,1  (5721) diploma video  M106     1481.  17,356 ¦  2:57.57  104.¦ 3:12.08  105.¦ 3:43.04  107.¦ 5:18.53  120.¦
       ASD Team Salieri                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   30.56  112.¦              ¦
  123. Steinert Markus        1944 D-München                6:07.10,7   2:07.31,0  (3989) diploma video  M106     1491.  17,321 ¦  2:55.07   96.¦ 3:10.05   96.¦ 3:37.39   87.¦ 5:18.59  121.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   27.33   48.¦              ¦
  124. Danese Francesco       1943 NL-AD Dordrecht          6:07.30,8   2:07.51,1  (1977) diploma video  M106     1495.  17,305 ¦  3:07.51  153.¦ 3:25.03  157.¦ 3:56.16  155.¦ 5:26.33  132.¦
       Team de Mol                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   31.13  124.¦              ¦
  125. Venohr Siegfried       1941 D-Rostock                6:07.50,4   2:08.10,7  (3954) diploma video  M106     1500.  17,290 ¦  3:00.02  118.¦ 3:16.33  123.¦ 3:47.28  124.¦ 5:20.11  122.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   30.54  111.¦              ¦
  126. Caporali Mario         1941 Persico Dosimo (CR)      6:08.08,8   2:08.29,1  (7448) diploma video  M106     1506.  17,275 ¦  3:04.13  136.¦ 3:19.04  133.¦ 3:50.53  135.¦ 5:16.08  112.¦
       ASD Persichello                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   31.48  145.¦              ¦
  127. Landucci Aldo          1950 Lucca (LU)               6:08.15,8   2:08.36,1  (7367) diploma video  M106     1511.  17,270 ¦  3:03.25  131.¦ 3:20.02  136.¦ 3:49.09  130.¦ 5:22.20  124.¦
       ASDT Scott Fast and Furious                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   29.06   72.¦              ¦
  128. Stolz Manfred          1947 D-Essen                  6:08.32,2   2:08.52,5  (3891) diploma video  M106     1518.  17,257 ¦  3:09.37  161.¦ 3:25.04  158.¦ 3:56.27  156.¦ 5:24.39  130.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   31.23  128.¦              ¦
  129. Crepaldi Ottavio       1945 Legnano (MI)             6:09.31,3   2:09.51,6  (5213) diploma video  M106     1535.  17,211 ¦  2:54.11   91.¦ 3:08.06   89.¦ 3:36.56   84.¦ 5:06.22   90.¦
       Cral Banca di Legnano                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   28.49   67.¦              ¦
  130. Brunori Franco         1938 Foligno (PG)             6:09.58,9   2:10.19,2  (1404) diploma video  M106     1542.  17,190 ¦  3:01.42  127.¦ 3:16.31  122.¦ 3:48.59  128.¦ 5:22.58  126.¦
       ASC Cicli Clementi                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   32.28  162.¦              ¦
  131. Soldà Tommaso          1946 Valdagno (VI)            6:12.54,1   2:13.14,4 (10266) diploma video  M106     1574.  17,055 ¦  3:18.05  191.¦ 3:31.51  182.¦ 4:03.35  180.¦ 5:33.02  146.¦
       Ciclo Club Novale                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   31.43  141.¦              ¦
  132. Iacchia Davide         1949 Cesena (FC)              6:12.59,6   2:13.19,9  (8190) diploma video  M106     1576.  17,051 ¦  3:15.00  178.¦ 3:31.25  181.¦ 4:00.44  171.¦ 5:29.13  136.¦
       Polisportiva Firenzuola                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   29.18   75.¦              ¦
  133. Sicola Giovanni        1950 Mandello del Lario (LC   6:14.29,5   2:14.49,8  (2034) diploma video  M106     1595.  16,983 ¦  2:59.08  111.¦ 3:12.54  108.¦ 3:46.47  119.¦ 5:27.31  134.¦
       Sky Sport                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   33.53  192.¦              ¦
  134. D'Addabbo Giovanni     1943 Casamassima (BA)         6:14.38,5   2:14.58,8  (8143) diploma video  M106     1599.  16,976 ¦  3:02.28  129.¦ 3:16.56  126.¦ 3:48.07  126.¦ 5:28.38  135.¦
       ASD SC Casamassima                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   31.11  122.¦              ¦
  135. Pither Laurie          1936 GB-Poat Havant           6:14.46,4   2:15.06,7  (7182) diploma video  M106     1602.  16,970 ¦  3:06.20  144.¦ 3:22.00  147.¦ 3:55.38  152.¦ 5:26.44  133.¦
       Hampshire Road Club                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   33.38  185.¦              ¦
  136. Krause Dietmar         1950 D-Hofheim                6:15.10,9   2:15.31,2  (9629) diploma video  M106     1609.  16,951 ¦  3:12.10  166.¦ 3:26.23  161.¦ 3:55.06  148.¦ 5:30.05  138.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   28.43   63.¦              ¦
  137. Danti Fabrizio         1946 Firenze (FI)             6:15.19,2   2:15.39,5  (4312) diploma video  M106     1615.  16,945 ¦  3:03.20  130.¦ 3:18.47  131.¦ 3:52.31  142.¦ 5:24.17  128.¦
       ACD Bicisportteam Firenze                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   33.43  189.¦              ¦
  138. Zanetti Germano        1942 Padova (PD)              6:16.18,7   2:16.39,0  (3206) diploma video  M106     1635.  16,900 ¦  3:10.53  164.¦ 3:27.07  165.¦ 4:01.29  173.¦ 5:33.28  149.¦
       EXTREME BIKE                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   34.22  203.¦              ¦
  139. Ganugi Patrizio        1948 Formigine (MO)           6:16.21,4   2:16.41,7  (7893) diploma video  M106     1639.  16,898 ¦  3:07.39  152.¦ 3:23.04  153.¦ 3:52.13  141.¦ 5:31.49  141.¦
       ASD GS Gli Scoiattoli                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   29.08   74.¦              ¦
  140. Bucci Giuseppe         1950 Roma (RM)                6:16.30,3   2:16.50,6  (5081) diploma video  M106     1642.  16,892 ¦  3:07.58  154.¦ 3:22.06  149.¦ 3:53.15  144.¦ 5:26.20  131.¦
       Turbike                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   31.09  121.¦              ¦
  141. Guidi Gino             1949 Forlì (FC)               6:17.01,6   2:17.21,9  (8663) diploma video  M106     1646.  16,868 ¦  3:14.33  176.¦ 3:28.16  171.¦ 4:00.26  168.¦ 5:33.00  145.¦
       SC Vecchiazzano                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   32.10  152.¦              ¦
  142. Bonacara Michele       1948 Pero (MI)                6:17.35,3   2:17.55,6  (2194) diploma video  M106     1654.  16,843 ¦  3:04.30  138.¦ 3:22.21  150.¦ 3:55.04  147.¦ 5:30.27  140.¦
       Casa Modena-SC Pero                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   32.43  167.¦              ¦
  143. Minet Vittorio         1948 Santo Stino di Livenza   6:17.42,4   2:18.02,7  (7868) diploma video  M106     1660.  16,838 ¦  2:59.40  115.¦ 3:14.18  115.¦ 3:46.20  117.¦ 5:23.20  127.¦
       GS Ciclistico La Salute San Giorgio                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   32.01  150.¦              ¦
  144. Dziallas Siegfried     1943 D-Erlangen               6:18.50,3   2:19.10,6  (4347) diploma video  M106     1674.  16,788 ¦  3:15.48  181.¦ 3:32.29  184.¦ 4:05.56  188.¦ 5:29.47  137.¦
       Delta Bike.de                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   33.27  182.¦              ¦
  145. Oddi Romano            1937 Castel Di Lama (AP)      6:19.55,9   2:20.16,2  (3061) diploma video  M106     1689.  16,739 ¦  3:07.26  151.¦ 3:21.30  143.¦ 3:57.01  158.¦ 5:35.33  156.¦
       A.S.D. MARY CONFEZIONI                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   35.31  231.¦              ¦
  146. Callegher Gino         1950 Sacile (PN)              6:20.19,7   2:20.40,0  (5095) diploma video  M106     1695.  16,722 ¦  3:05.39  140.¦ 3:20.48  140.¦ 3:55.45  153.¦ 5:31.57  142.¦
       SC La Pujese                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   34.57  216.¦              ¦
  147. Riganelli Sandro       1949 Civita Castellana (VT)   6:20.46,0   2:21.06,3 (10082) diploma video  M106     1702.  16,703 ¦  3:23.59  217.¦ 3:38.09  209.¦ 4:10.36  204.¦ 5:37.35  163.¦
       ASD.TELLIGRAF                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   32.27  161.¦              ¦
  148. Schmitt Karl           1949 D-Hünfeld                6:20.53,6   2:21.13,9 (10192) diploma video  M106     1704.  16,697 ¦  3:03.36  132.¦ 3:18.12  130.¦ 3:49.20  131.¦ 5:33.09  147.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   31.07  120.¦              ¦
  149. Brescacin Renato       1943 San Fior (TV)            6:21.15,1   2:21.35,4  (7070) diploma video  M106     1708.  16,681 ¦  2:59.27  114.¦ 3:14.49  117.¦ 3:47.03  121.¦ 5:30.22  139.¦
       ASD Inwool                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   32.14  156.¦              ¦
  150. Tonon Giannino         1950 Povegliano (TV)          6:21.15,8   2:21.36,1  (7059) diploma video  M106     1709.  16,681 ¦  3:09.24  159.¦ 3:22.39  151.¦ 3:56.53  157.¦ 5:38.15  166.¦
       ASD Inwool                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   34.13  199.¦              ¦
  151. Hoffmann Klaus         1948 D-Kirchentellinsfurt     6:21.26,9   2:21.47,2  (9535) diploma video  M106     1712.  16,673 ¦  3:13.08  171.¦ 3:28.50  173.¦ 4:00.02  166.¦ 5:34.01  151.¦
       Eile Degerschlacht                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   31.12  123.¦              ¦
  152. Ceschia Nevio          1947 Udine (UD)               6:21.55,9   2:22.16,2  (9122) diploma video  M106     1723.  16,652 ¦  3:12.38  169.¦ 3:26.55  163.¦ 3:59.59  165.¦ 5:36.43  160.¦
       DLF UDINE                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   33.03  174.¦              ¦
  153. Morrone Bruno          1940 Montenero di Bisaccia    6:21.57,0   2:22.17,3  (8666) diploma video  M106     1724.  16,651 ¦  3:12.49  170.¦ 3:27.13  166.¦ 4:01.29  172.¦ 5:37.05  161.¦
       Sport Team Termoli                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   34.16  201.¦              ¦
  154. Riva Paolo             1947 Cernobbio (CO)           6:22.04,9   2:22.25,2  (5981) diploma video  M106     1727.  16,645 ¦  3:07.06  149.¦ 3:22.03  148.¦ 3:54.43  146.¦ 5:34.18  152.¦
       GS Como in bici                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   32.39  166.¦              ¦
  155. Chiola Mario           1943 Borgo San Dalmazzo (CN   6:23.25,2   2:23.45,5  (9135) diploma video  M106     1747.  16,587 ¦  3:05.44  141.¦ 3:21.21  142.¦ 3:55.17  149.¦ 5:33.37  150.¦
       PEDONA ARGIRO'                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   33.55  195.¦              ¦
  156. Pagnani Carlo          1943 Ravenna (RA)             6:23.36,9   2:23.57,2  (7597) diploma video  M106     1751.  16,579 ¦  3:01.02  121.¦ 3:14.35  116.¦ 3:48.21  127.¦ 5:33.20  148.¦
       ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   33.46  191.¦              ¦
  157. Kühn Manfred           1941 D-Neuhausen ob Eck       6:23.38,5   2:23.58,8  (5576) diploma video  M106     1752.  16,577 ¦  3:13.55  175.¦ 3:29.07  174.¦ 4:00.34  169.¦ 5:35.46  157.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   31.26  130.¦              ¦
  158. Mainolfi Antonio       1946 Campegine (RE)           6:23.54,6   2:24.14,9  (5647) diploma video  M106     1757.  16,566 ¦  3:07.25  150.¦ 3:24.38  155.¦ 3:55.25  150.¦ 5:34.40  153.¦
       Pol.Campeginese                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   30.46  106.¦              ¦
  159. Schellekens Piet       1949 NL-Hansweert DJ          6:24.02,3   2:24.22,6  (2537) diploma video  M106     1765.  16,560 ¦  3:04.02  134.¦ 3:18.07  129.¦ 3:52.12  140.¦ 5:36.24  158.¦
       Cycletours Amsterdam                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   34.05  197.¦              ¦
  160. D'Alessio Claudio      1949 Cascina (PI)             6:24.26,1   2:24.46,4  (9182) diploma video  M106     1773.  16,543 ¦  3:19.55  199.¦ 3:40.17  215.¦ 4:14.57  218.¦ 5:39.07  170.¦
       ASD INTEGRATEAM                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   34.40  207.¦              ¦
  161. Stapp Herlmut          1949 D-Groß-Zimmern           6:24.41,6   2:25.01,9  (6114) diploma video  M106     1776.  16,532 ¦  3:08.41  156.¦ 3:26.58  164.¦ 3:58.42  162.¦ 5:37.35  162.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   31.44  142.¦              ¦
  162. Fiorentini Eugenio     1947 Castel di Lama (AP)      6:24.57,2   2:25.17,5  (8677) diploma video  M106     1781.  16,521 ¦  3:18.39  193.¦ 3:32.58  190.¦ 4:04.28  183.¦ 5:38.08  165.¦
       ASD Ciclismo e Solidarietà                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   31.30  133.¦              ¦
  163. Wanke Erich            1949 D-Neusäß                 6:24.59,4   2:25.19,7  (2445) diploma video  M106     1784.  16,519 ¦  3:04.04  135.¦ 3:18.04  128.¦ 3:50.17  133.¦ 5:32.12  143.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   32.12  154.¦              ¦
  164. Rimedio Domenico       1940 F-Echirolles             6:25.28,2   2:25.48,5 (10091) diploma video  M106     1790.  16,499 ¦  3:17.47  189.¦ 3:35.56  201.¦ 4:10.08  199.¦ 5:35.26  155.¦
       ALEC                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   34.12  198.¦              ¦
  165. Mauracher Josef        1947 A-Brixlegg               6:25.56,2   2:26.16,5  (7759) diploma video  M106     1800.  16,479 ¦  3:13.09  172.¦ 3:31.15  179.¦ 4:02.08  176.¦ 5:37.57  164.¦
       Radtreff Region 31 Tirol                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   30.53  108.¦              ¦
  166. Bernlochner Joseph     1939 D-Hochstadt              6:26.05,1   2:26.25,4  (8872) diploma video  M106     1802.  16,473 ¦  3:25.29  223.¦ 3:40.55  216.¦ 4:10.25  201.¦ 5:42.42  179.¦
       Radlermusi                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   29.30   81.¦              ¦
  166. Bielli Giuseppe        1943 Taino (VA)               6:26.05,1   2:26.25,4  (4747) diploma video  M106     1802.  16,473 ¦  3:20.16  200.¦ 3:34.32  195.¦ 4:06.15  189.¦ 5:42.26  177.¦
       UC Angerese                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   31.43  140.¦              ¦
  168. Großkopf Peter         1944 A-Bisamberg              6:26.29,3   2:26.49,6  (3836) diploma video  M106     1809.  16,455 ¦  3:04.15  137.¦ 3:18.49  132.¦ 3:52.32  143.¦ 5:43.43  184.¦
       RC Bank Austria                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   33.42  187.¦              ¦
  169. Pasqualin Claudio      1944 Vicenza (VI)             6:26.42,4   2:27.02,7   (309) diploma video  M106     1813.  16,446 ¦  3:09.36  160.¦ 3:26.26  162.¦ 4:01.35  174.¦ 5:35.23  154.¦
       Petit Veló                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   35.09  223.¦              ¦
  170. Caiazza Domenico       1946 Castel San Giorgio (SA   6:26.47,7   2:27.08,0  (8466) diploma video  M106     1815.  16,442 ¦  3:21.30  207.¦ 3:38.11  210.¦ 4:08.14  194.¦ 5:40.37  174.¦
       Pol. Comunale Annalisa Salerno                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   30.02   88.¦              ¦
  171. Pregasi Rossano        1947 Loro Ciuffenna (AR)      6:27.39,1   2:27.59,4  (5941) diploma video  M106     1828.  16,406 ¦  3:16.24  183.¦ 3:31.24  180.¦ 4:02.57  179.¦ 5:38.50  168.¦
       GS D.Bike                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   31.32  136.¦              ¦
  172. Pesola Umberto         1947 Vercelli (VC)            6:27.41,6   2:28.01,9  (8710) diploma video  M106     1829.  16,404 ¦  3:12.10  167.¦ 3:27.36  169.¦ 3:57.50  159.¦ 5:36.28  159.¦
       Cral Telecom                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   30.14   95.¦              ¦
  173. Desi Roberto           1949 Roma (RM)                6:28.17,8   2:28.38,1  (9240) diploma video  M106     1836.  16,379 ¦  3:07.05  148.¦ 3:21.56  145.¦ 3:58.28  161.¦ 5:41.37  175.¦
       GS Cicli Petta-Alitalia Club                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   36.31  247.¦              ¦
  174. Pellistri Franco       1940 Ortonovo (SP)            6:28.23,3   2:28.43,6  (4147) diploma video  M106     1838.  16,375 ¦  3:08.55  157.¦ 3:24.40  156.¦ 3:59.42  163.¦ 5:40.21  172.¦
       ASD Bici Center                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   35.02  218.¦              ¦
  175. Siviero Giuseppe       1947 Anzio (RM)               6:28.29,6   2:28.49,9 (10257) diploma video  M106     1840.  16,370 ¦  3:15.42  180.¦ 3:29.37  176.¦ 4:06.40  191.¦ 5:42.27  178.¦
       UISP Latina                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   37.03  256.¦              ¦
  176. Bigoni Gian Luca       1948 Ferrara (FE)             6:29.10,8   2:29.31,1  (8960) diploma video  M106     1847.  16,342 ¦  3:13.38  174.¦ 3:27.32  168.¦ 4:00.26  167.¦ 5:39.09  171.¦
       Cral Petrolchimico Ferrara                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   32.53  171.¦              ¦
  177. D'Amico Giuseppe       1943 Roma (RM)                6:30.04,6   2:30.24,9  (5225) diploma video  M106     1857.  16,304 ¦  3:11.46  165.¦ 3:25.33  159.¦ 4:00.40  170.¦ 5:42.49  180.¦
       Cicli Caldaro                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   35.06  221.¦              ¦
  178. Marcucci Fabrizio      1949 Antella Fi (FI)          6:30.11,3   2:30.31,6  (8575) diploma video  M106     1859.  16,299 ¦  3:09.14  158.¦ 3:27.24  167.¦ 3:59.53  164.¦ 5:40.23  173.¦
       Antellabike                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   32.29  163.¦              ¦
  179. Zerbinati Paolo        1939 Milano (MI)              6:31.59,9   2:32.20,2  (1735) diploma video  M106     1880.  16,224 ¦  3:10.48  163.¦ 3:26.12  160.¦ 4:05.13  187.¦ 5:44.03  186.¦
       G.S.PAVARIN                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   39.00  268.¦              ¦
  180. Cattai Mario           1946 CH-Cadro                 6:32.20,4   2:32.40,7  (5138) diploma video  M106     1885.  16,210 ¦  3:19.27  197.¦ 3:33.20  192.¦ 4:10.14  200.¦ 5:48.54  192.¦
       individuale                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   36.54  252.¦              ¦
  181. Krolop Siegfried       1946 D-Waiblingen             6:33.18,1   2:33.38,4  (8454) diploma video  M106     1900.  16,170 ¦  3:17.11  187.¦ 3:32.42  186.¦ 4:03.47  181.¦ 5:43.33  183.¦
       SV Bondorf                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   31.05  118.¦              ¦
  182. Mayer Heinrich         1950 D-Albstadt               6:33.27,3   2:33.47,6  (9791) diploma video  M106     1902.  16,164 ¦  3:12.30  168.¦ 3:27.44  170.¦ 3:58.23  160.¦ 5:38.53  169.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   30.39  104.¦              ¦
  183. Arosio Marco           1942 Lissone (MI)             6:33.31,2   2:33.51,5  (8784) diploma video  M106     1903.  16,161 ¦  3:06.35  145.¦ 3:21.37  144.¦ 3:56.13  154.¦ 5:41.40  176.¦
       VELOVIRTUS                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   34.36  204.¦              ¦
  184. Rizzone Franco         1949 E-Sant Feliu De Llobre   6:33.45,1   2:34.05,4  (5984) diploma video  M106     1905.  16,152 ¦  2:59.04  109.¦ 3:29.54  178.¦ 4:01.51  175.¦ 5:38.43  167.¦
       cc santfeliuenc                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   31.57  148.¦              ¦
  185. Barra Raffaele         1947 CH-Gebenstorf            6:33.45,9   2:34.06,2  (8819) diploma video  M106     1906.  16,151 ¦  3:23.26  215.¦ 3:39.19  214.¦ 4:10.45  206.¦ 5:43.25  182.¦
       VC Vindonissa                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   31.25  129.¦              ¦
  186. Deane Paul             1950 GB-Birmingham            6:33.47,0   2:34.07,3  (9221) diploma video  M106     1907.  16,151 ¦  3:18.55  194.¦ 3:32.13  183.¦ 4:02.45  178.¦ 5:46.41  190.¦
       Beacon RCC                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   30.32  100.¦              ¦
  187. Klar Peter             1941 D-Straubing              6:33.58,7   2:34.19,0  (9602) diploma video  M106     1908.  16,143 ¦  3:21.44  208.¦ 3:36.47  204.¦ 4:10.42  205.¦ 5:47.41  191.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   33.55  194.¦              ¦
  188. Tillmann Klaus         1939 D-Düsseldorf             6:34.10,9   2:34.31,2 (10352) diploma video  M106     1917.  16,134 ¦  3:18.09  192.¦ 3:35.36  198.¦ 4:08.16  195.¦ 5:44.34  188.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   32.39  165.¦              ¦
  189. Klinkenberg Bram       1940 NL-MP Dordrecht          6:34.43,5   2:35.03,8  (3603) diploma video  M106     1931.  16,112 ¦  3:08.00  155.¦ 3:23.05  154.¦ 4:07.09  193.¦ 5:44.22  187.¦
       Team VVAA-VAB                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   44.03  287.¦              ¦
  190. Ternavasio Giuseppe    1944 Bra (CN)                 6:35.31,2   2:35.51,5  (8715) diploma video  M106     1952.  16,080 ¦  3:20.24  202.¦ 3:37.49  208.¦ 4:12.33  215.¦ 5:49.38  193.¦
       Cral Telecom                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   34.44  209.¦              ¦
  191. Farinella Giuliano     1949 Borgo San Lorenzo (FI)   6:36.55,1   2:37.15,4  (7298) diploma video  M106     1970.  16,023 ¦  3:06.07  142.¦ 3:20.10  137.¦ 3:52.02  139.¦ 5:32.51  144.¦
       Ferri Taglienti                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   31.51  146.¦              ¦
  192. Stooß Karl-Heinz       1947 D-Gaildorf               6:37.14,6   2:37.34,9  (8228) diploma video  M106     1978.  16,010 ¦  3:16.03  182.¦ 3:32.36  185.¦ 4:04.48  186.¦ 5:42.55  181.¦
       Radstadl.de                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   32.11  153.¦              ¦
  193. Longarini Francesco    1944 Perugia Stazione (PG)    6:37.44,4   2:38.04,7  (8629) diploma video  M106     1989.  15,990 ¦  3:21.49  209.¦ 3:35.48  199.¦ 4:12.04  213.¦ 5:53.35  202.¦
       GS Grifo Bike Perugia                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   36.15  243.¦              ¦
  194. Raciti Giuseppe        1937 Torino (TO)              6:38.46,9   2:39.07,2  (5949) diploma video  M106     2008.  15,948 ¦  3:23.29  216.¦ 3:37.00  205.¦ 4:11.52  211.¦ 5:54.13  204.¦
       GS Ciclo Amatori Torino                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   34.52  215.¦              ¦
  195. Loyens Paul            1950 B-Antwerpen Ekeren       6:39.59,3   2:40.19,6  (5628) diploma video  M106     2024.  15,900 ¦  3:24.18  219.¦ 3:40.58  217.¦ 4:14.13  217.¦ 5:49.58  194.¦
       Tl76-VWB                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   33.14  179.¦              ¦
  196. Zanotti Giovanni       1947 Piacenza (PC)            6:40.04,3   2:40.24,6  (6310) diploma video  M106     2025.  15,897 ¦  3:29.03  232.¦ 3:43.55  227.¦ 4:18.45  227.¦ 5:53.52  203.¦
       GF Colnago GS Cicli Tizzoni                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   34.49  214.¦              ¦
  197. Tabano Luigi           1934 Salerno (SA)             6:40.48,5   2:41.08,8  (6138) diploma video  M106     2027.  15,867 ¦  3:17.08  185.¦ 3:33.17  191.¦ 4:06.24  190.¦ 5:46.34  189.¦
       CICLO CLUB SALERNO                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   33.07  175.¦              ¦
  198. Alemany Josep          1946 E-Sant Feliu De Llobre   6:41.58,7   2:42.19,0  (8753) diploma video  M106     2044.  15,821 ¦  3:22.04  210.¦ 3:45.12  232.¦ 4:18.20  225.¦ 5:50.10  196.¦
       cc santfeliuenc                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   33.08  176.¦              ¦
  199. Leins Willi            1944 D-Burladingen            6:42.02,5   2:42.22,8  (7772) diploma video  M106     2047.  15,819 ¦  3:17.11  186.¦ 3:32.47  188.¦ 4:04.45  185.¦ 5:51.58  199.¦
       Veloclub Engstingen                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   31.58  149.¦              ¦
  200. Del Teglia Giuliano    1949 Sansepolcro (AR)         6:42.24,5   2:42.44,8  (8241) diploma video  M106     2053.  15,804 ¦  3:29.27  233.¦ 3:44.15  230.¦ 4:18.20  224.¦ 5:52.58  200.¦
       Ciclistica San Sepolcro                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   34.04  196.¦              ¦
  201. Del Carlo Mario        1947 Piano Di Conca (LU)      6:42.24,7   2:42.45,0  (5262) diploma video  M106     2054.  15,804 ¦  3:14.44  177.¦ 3:28.29  172.¦ 4:03.58  182.¦ 5:50.22  197.¦
       croce verde bike                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   35.28  230.¦              ¦
  202. Karcher Siegfried      1947 D-Friolzheim             6:42.38,9   2:42.59,2  (9583) diploma video  M106     2058.  15,795 ¦  3:22.43  214.¦ 3:39.00  213.¦ 4:11.23  210.¦ 5:51.29  198.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   32.23  160.¦              ¦
  203. Carstens Jürgen        1949 D-Kiel                   6:42.52,1   2:43.12,4  (5126) diploma video  M106     2064.  15,786 ¦  3:28.46  228.¦ 3:43.45  226.¦ 4:10.32  203.¦ 6:03.16  222.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   26.46   36.¦              ¦
  204. Cecchetto Daniele      1948 Bressana Bottarone (PV   6:42.54,6   2:43.14,9  (9107) diploma video  M106     2065.  15,785 ¦  3:19.19  195.¦ 3:34.47  196.¦ 4:07.03  192.¦ 5:50.07  195.¦
       ASD G. C. Bressanese                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   32.16  157.¦              ¦
  205. Powers Gary            1947 USA                      6:43.48,9   2:44.09,2  (7889) diploma video  M106     2081.  15,749 ¦  3:33.30  244.¦ 3:47.03  236.¦ 4:22.46  243.¦ 5:59.08  212.¦
       Adventure Travel Group                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   35.42  233.¦              ¦
  206. Muehlschlegel Gustav   1940 D-Heilbronn              6:44.58,4   2:45.18,7  (8914) diploma video  M106     2092.  15,704 ¦  3:35.11  255.¦ 3:49.58  249.¦ 4:22.12  241.¦ 5:57.56  210.¦
       Team Adidas                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   32.13  155.¦              ¦
  207. van Loon Michel        1947 NL-BA Wateringen         6:45.23,7   2:45.44,0  (6671) diploma video  M106     2095.  15,688 ¦  3:28.58  230.¦ 3:44.08  229.¦ 4:17.04  223.¦ 5:59.17  213.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   32.55  172.¦              ¦
  208. Bassi Carlo            1950 Modena (MO)              6:46.29,6   2:46.49,9  (2196) diploma video  M106     2103.  15,646 ¦  3:28.36  226.¦ 3:42.31  222.¦ 4:19.29  230.¦ 6:00.36  216.¦
       Casa Modena-SC Pero                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   36.57  254.¦              ¦
  209. Revelant Roger         1950 F-Issenheim              6:47.06,8   2:47.27,1  (7738) diploma video  M106     2115.  15,622 ¦  3:22.41  213.¦ 3:37.05  206.¦ 4:11.21  209.¦ 6:00.18  215.¦
       CC Kingersheim                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   34.15  200.¦              ¦
  210. Schneider Manfred      1950 D-Neufahrn               6:47.52,5   2:48.12,8  (6526) diploma video  M106     2123.  15,593 ¦  3:18.04  190.¦ 3:41.04  218.¦ 4:16.47  221.¦ 5:59.21  214.¦
       GS di Monaco                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   35.43  234.¦              ¦
  211. Brickler Gary          1948 USA-Apo Ae               6:48.02,1   2:48.22,4  (9023) diploma video  M106     2125.  15,586 ¦  3:15.00  179.¦ 3:29.50  177.¦ 4:02.28  177.¦ 5:43.49  185.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   32.38  164.¦              ¦
  212. Huber Otto             1940 D-München                6:48.07,9   2:48.28,2   (372) diploma video  M106     2127.  15,583 ¦  3:13.34  173.¦ 3:29.19  175.¦ 4:04.44  184.¦ 5:56.09  207.¦
       Stampa Alta Badia                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   35.25  228.¦              ¦
  213. Geckeler Ehrenreich    1950 D-Grabenstetten          6:48.25,2   2:48.45,5  (6925) diploma video  M106     2133.  15,572 ¦  3:28.36  227.¦ 3:42.34  223.¦ 4:15.26  219.¦ 5:56.00  206.¦
       AST Süssen                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   32.51  170.¦              ¦
  214. D'Errico Matteo        1949 Castagnito (CN)          6:50.30,7   2:50.51,0  (7107) diploma video  M106     2162.  15,492 ¦  3:24.15  218.¦ 3:37.45  207.¦ 4:16.49  222.¦ 6:07.03  229.¦
       ASD Alba Bike Team                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   39.03  269.¦              ¦
  215. De Lange Leo           1944 NL-SC Schiedam           6:50.36,4   2:50.56,7  (3572) diploma video  M106     2163.  15,489 ¦  3:37.37  263.¦ 3:54.10  264.¦ 4:26.19  251.¦ 6:07.22  230.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   32.09  151.¦              ¦
  216. Lang Reinhard          1946 D-München                6:52.05,2   2:52.25,5  (2372) diploma video  M106     2188.  15,433 ¦  3:06.55  147.¦ 3:20.53  141.¦ 3:55.36  151.¦ 6:08.03  233.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   34.42  208.¦              ¦
  217. Gagliardi Franco       1945 Imola (BO)               6:52.17,5   2:52.37,8  (9391) diploma video  M106     2191.  15,425 ¦  3:28.46  229.¦ 3:46.12  235.¦ 4:19.21  228.¦ 5:57.15  209.¦
       CMA Srl Imola ASD                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   33.08  177.¦              ¦
  218. Stiller Helmut         1941 D-Berlin                 6:53.02,8   2:53.23,1 (10303) diploma video  M106     2197.  15,397 ¦  3:19.52  198.¦ 3:33.32  193.¦ 4:10.50  207.¦ 6:01.47  217.¦
       TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   37.18  259.¦              ¦
  219. Rother Joachim         1945 D-Kleinmachnow           6:53.03,5   2:53.23,8 (10128) diploma video  M106     2200.  15,397 ¦  3:17.05  184.¦ 3:34.04  194.¦ 4:10.50  207.¦ 6:01.57  218.¦
       RC Charlottenburg Berlin                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   36.46  250.¦              ¦
  220. Tomanek Horst          1950 D-Duisburg               6:53.37,8   2:53.58,1  (1698) diploma video  M106     2210.  15,376 ¦  3:35.29  258.¦ 3:50.46  254.¦ 4:27.43  254.¦ 6:08.49  235.¦
       ASV-Duisburg                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   36.57  253.¦              ¦
  221. Cavaliere Giuseppe     1948 Torino (TO)              6:54.07,2   2:54.27,5  (9103) diploma video  M106     2216.  15,357 ¦  3:25.04  222.¦ 3:41.07  219.¦ 4:16.15  220.¦ 5:59.03  211.¦
       ASD CC Piemonte                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   35.07  222.¦              ¦
  222. Begni Antonluigi       1945 Sansepolcro (AR)         6:54.08,0   2:54.28,3  (8235) diploma video  M106     2217.  15,357 ¦  3:21.07  205.¦ 3:38.53  212.¦ 4:14.07  216.¦ 5:55.58  205.¦
       Ciclistica San Sepolcro                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   35.14  225.¦              ¦
  223. Bechelli Franco        1950 Sieci (FI)               6:54.19,8   2:54.40,1  (4739) diploma video  M106     2224.  15,350 ¦  3:49.29  284.¦ 4:03.34  281.¦ 4:34.01  270.¦ 6:05.53  226.¦
       Polisportiva Sieci                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   30.27   98.¦              ¦
  224. Baranzini Gianpiero    1949 Angera (VA)              6:54.52,4   2:55.12,7  (4745) diploma video  M106     2232.  15,329 ¦  3:33.57  245.¦ 3:49.29  246.¦ 4:23.00  244.¦ 6:04.03  224.¦
       UC Angerese                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   33.30  184.¦              ¦
  225. Bolognesi Quinto       1942 Cesena (FC)              6:55.46,6   2:56.06,9  (8977) diploma video  M106     2244.  15,296 ¦  3:19.23  196.¦ 3:32.44  187.¦ 4:09.55  198.¦ 6:04.22  225.¦
       trevi group                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   37.11  258.¦              ¦
  226. Zanchini Floriano      1948 Bologna (BO)             6:56.03,3   2:56.23,6  (6772) diploma video  M106     2249.  15,286 ¦  3:30.06  236.¦ 3:45.40  234.¦ 4:20.27  234.¦ 6:08.17  234.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   34.47  213.¦              ¦
  227. Paciscopi Osvaldo      1942 Montecarlo (LU)          6:56.13,0   2:56.33,3  (7501) diploma video  M106     2251.  15,280 ¦  3:21.15  206.¦ 3:36.33  203.¦ 4:11.57  212.¦ 5:56.43  208.¦
       ASD Cicli Santoni                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   35.23  227.¦              ¦
  228. Battani Alberto        1949 Vicchio (FI)             6:56.50,8   2:57.11,1  (1365) diploma video  M106     2255.  15,257 ¦  3:35.10  254.¦ 3:50.24  253.¦ 4:23.27  245.¦ 6:10.02  236.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   33.02  173.¦              ¦
  229. Freti Severino         1950 Bergamo (BG)             6:56.58,7   2:57.19,0  (5383) diploma video  M106     2260.  15,252 ¦  3:31.34  238.¦ 3:49.14  245.¦ 4:25.19  248.¦ 6:08.01  232.¦
       ASD Caluschese                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   36.05  240.¦              ¦
  230. Bolognesi Adriano      1950 Vicchio (FI)             6:57.03,4   2:57.23,7  (7295) diploma video  M106     2264.  15,249 ¦  3:35.05  252.¦ 3:49.10  243.¦ 4:24.26  246.¦ 6:10.14  237.¦
       Ferri Taglienti Scarperia                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   35.16  226.¦              ¦
  231. Noferini Mauro         1947 Borgo San Lorenzo (FI)   6:57.07,2   2:57.27,5  (5810) diploma video  M106     2265.  15,247 ¦  3:35.10  253.¦ 3:50.07  252.¦ 4:27.37  253.¦ 6:11.08  238.¦
       POLISPORTIVA SAN PIERO A SIEVE                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   37.30  262.¦              ¦
  232. Mori Carlo Luigi       1949 Mizzole (VR)             6:57.23,1   2:57.43,4  (5761) diploma video  M106     2266.  15,237 ¦  3:33.21  242.¦ 3:47.11  237.¦ 4:21.47  239.¦ 6:07.29  231.¦
       U.C.Montoriese                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   34.36  205.¦              ¦
  233. Ricossa Angelo         1943 Ciriè (TO)               6:57.24,1   2:57.44,4  (1652) diploma video  M106     2267.  15,237 ¦  3:24.22  220.¦ 3:43.30  225.¦ 4:18.44  226.¦ 6:02.23  219.¦
       g.s.borgaro a.s.d.                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   35.14  224.¦              ¦
  234. Sartorio Emanuele      1945 Roma (RM)                6:59.20,5   2:59.40,8  (6031) diploma video  M106     2286.  15,166 ¦  3:28.11  225.¦ 3:41.42  220.¦ 4:20.15  232.¦ 6:13.08  240.¦
       Forum Racing Team                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   38.32  265.¦              ¦
  235. Siwaletti Reggy        1948 NL-CB Vught              7:01.08,6   3:01.28,9  (3761) diploma video  M106     2298.  15,101 ¦  3:34.18  249.¦ 3:50.57  255.¦ 4:22.33  242.¦ 6:03.32  223.¦
       Team Dalfsen                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   31.36  137.¦              ¦
  236. Moretti Pietro         1947 Polverigi (AN)           7:01.09,2   3:01.29,5  (7716) diploma video  M106     2299.  15,101 ¦  3:17.17  188.¦ 3:32.48  189.¦ 4:09.27  197.¦ 6:06.44  227.¦
       ASD Pedale Aguglianese                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   36.38  249.¦              ¦
  237. Wellenreuther Günter   1948 D-Mannheim               7:03.03,4   3:03.23,7  (3975) diploma video  M106     2320.  15,033 ¦  3:29.27  233.¦ 3:44.37  231.¦ 4:20.24  233.¦ 6:06.58  228.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   35.47  236.¦              ¦
  238. Schick Wolfgang        1948 D-Hüttenberg             7:04.34,7   3:04.55,0 (10178) diploma video  M106     2331.  14,979 ¦  3:20.34  203.¦ 3:35.57  202.¦ 4:09.18  196.¦ 5:53.01  201.¦
       AeroClub                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   33.20  181.¦              ¦
  239. Manzani Leonardo       1950 Scarperia (FI)           7:05.24,5   3:05.44,8  (5658) diploma video  M106     2339.  14,950 ¦  3:35.03  251.¦ 3:49.12  244.¦ 4:25.22  250.¦ 6:18.06  250.¦
       Sci Club Mugello                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   36.10  242.¦              ¦
  240. Eckle Rainer           1944 D-Stadtbergen            7:05.36,1   3:05.56,4  (9273) diploma video  M106     2342.  14,943 ¦  3:37.30  262.¦ 3:51.10  256.¦ 4:28.49  257.¦ 6:16.33  248.¦
       TSV Leitershofen                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   37.39  264.¦              ¦
  241. Bergamo Rodolfo        1947 Conco (VI)               7:06.56,4   3:07.16,7  (6763) diploma video  M106     2348.  14,896 ¦  3:29.33  235.¦ 3:43.25  224.¦ 4:20.35  235.¦ 6:18.36  254.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   37.09  257.¦              ¦
  242. Ypma Jaap              1941 NL-AW Brummen            7:07.19,9   3:07.40,2  (1999) diploma video  M106     2352.  14,883 ¦  3:30.40  237.¦ 3:47.35  238.¦ 4:30.05  264.¦ 6:19.01  255.¦
       WTC Houten                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   42.29  285.¦              ¦
  243. Simmon Norbert         1946 D-München                7:08.16,7   3:08.37,0  (6506) diploma video  M106     2361.  14,850 ¦  3:21.05  204.¦ 3:41.58  221.¦ 4:19.26  229.¦ 6:11.38  239.¦
       GS di Monaco                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   37.27  260.¦              ¦
  244. Sassu Sebastiano       1941 Calangianus (SS)         7:08.32,9   3:08.53,2  (6034) diploma video  M106     2367.  14,840 ¦  3:37.42  265.¦ 3:55.08  265.¦ 4:31.05  266.¦ 6:20.17  257.¦
       GSD AMSPO Amici dello Sport                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   35.57  238.¦              ¦
  245. Sassara Elio           1945 Marta (VT)               7:08.40,3   3:09.00,6  (6033) diploma video  M106     2368.  14,836 ¦  2:59.15  112.¦ 3:13.16  110.¦ 3:46.57  120.¦ 6:16.32  247.¦
       GC Polizia di Stato                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   33.41  186.¦              ¦
  246. Knox Larry Michael     1950 USA-TX Richmond          7:10.49,8   3:11.10,1  (1806) diploma video  M106     2380.  14,762 ¦  3:39.17  268.¦ 3:55.48  268.¦ 4:29.19  261.¦ 6:16.01  244.¦
       Cycling Weekly                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   33.30  183.¦              ¦
  247. Wagner Christian       1949 D-Gotha                  7:11.44,5   3:12.04,8 (10498) diploma video  M106     2388.  14,731 ¦  3:29.01  231.¦ 3:44.06  228.¦ 4:25.19  249.¦ 6:21.53  259.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   41.12  279.¦              ¦
  248. Kok Gerard             1947 NL-Ah Kerkdriel          7:11.50,5   3:12.10,8  (8284) diploma video  M106     2389.  14,727 ¦  3:25.03  221.¦ 3:45.36  233.¦ 4:20.37  236.¦ 6:18.00  249.¦
       De Trillende Spaken                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   35.00  217.¦              ¦
  249. Wörnhör Wolfgang       1948 D-Olching                7:12.33,9   3:12.54,2  (3947) diploma video  M106     2396.  14,702 ¦  3:32.31  239.¦ 3:53.09  261.¦ 4:29.16  260.¦ 6:18.32  252.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   36.07  241.¦              ¦
  250. Krissler Michael       1947 D-Stuttgart              7:12.55,5   3:13.15,8  (9632) diploma video  M106     2406.  14,690 ¦  3:40.48  270.¦ 3:56.20  269.¦ 4:31.05  265.¦ 6:14.46  242.¦
       VfL Stuttgart-Wangen                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   34.45  210.¦              ¦
  251. Riek Hans-Michael      1946 D-Esslingen              7:12.55,6   3:13.15,9 (10080) diploma video  M106     2407.  14,690 ¦  3:40.48  271.¦ 3:56.22  270.¦ 4:31.07  267.¦ 6:14.48  243.¦
       VfL Stuttgart-Wangen                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   34.45  211.¦              ¦
  252. Di Fronzo Gianmatteo   1950 Rimini (RN)              7:13.47,3   3:14.07,6  (4560) diploma video  M106     2410.  14,661 ¦  3:39.10  267.¦ 3:53.58  263.¦ 4:29.57  263.¦ 6:21.56  260.¦
       Circolo Franco Benzi                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   35.58  239.¦              ¦
  253. Taddei Luciano         1943 Castelfranco di Sotto    7:13.47,7   3:14.08,0  (6141) diploma video  M106     2411.  14,661 ¦  3:32.50  240.¦ 3:48.25  239.¦ 4:29.53  262.¦ 6:27.41  267.¦
       Pol Omega                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   41.28  281.¦              ¦
  254. Nicholas David         1942 GB-Shrewsbury, SY UU     7:13.50,4   3:14.10,7  (1811) diploma video  M106     2412.  14,659 ¦  3:33.59  247.¦ 3:48.55  242.¦ 4:22.10  240.¦ 6:16.07  246.¦
       Cycling Weekly                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   33.15  180.¦              ¦
  255. Denegri Guido          1934 Serravalle Scrivia (AL   7:14.01,9   3:14.22,2  (8108) diploma video  M106     2415.  14,653 ¦  3:35.14  256.¦ 3:48.51  241.¦ 4:28.19  256.¦ 6:25.03  264.¦
       Racing Team La Bici                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   39.28  270.¦              ¦
  256. Tassistro Mario        1942 Arquata Scrivia (AL)     7:14.09,8   3:14.30,1  (8100) diploma video  M106     2416.  14,648 ¦  3:35.15  257.¦    ----  ----¦ 4:26.59  252.¦ 6:25.07  265.¦
       Racing Team La Bici                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
  257. Baldacci Natale        1949 Rimini (RN)              7:15.10,6   3:15.30,9  (8800) diploma video  M106     2423.  14,614 ¦  3:34.35  250.¦ 3:50.05  251.¦ 4:21.27  238.¦ 6:03.11  221.¦
       SS Frecce Rosse Cicli Casati                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   31.22  127.¦              ¦
  258. Franciosi Roberto Ricc 1950 Rimini (RN)              7:15.11,9   3:15.32,2  (9361) diploma video  M106     2424.  14,614 ¦  3:33.58  246.¦ 3:50.04  250.¦ 4:20.06  231.¦ 6:02.39  220.¦
       SS Frecce Rosse Cicli Casati                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   30.01   87.¦              ¦
  259. Bringmann Joachim      1946 D-Aichach                7:15.35,4   3:15.55,7  (2420) diploma video  M106     2428.  14,600 ¦  3:33.11  241.¦ 3:55.17  266.¦ 4:29.01  259.¦ 6:16.01  245.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   33.44  190.¦              ¦
  260. Severi Sergio          1940 Longiano (FC)            7:17.09,1   3:17.29,4  (8002) diploma video  M106     2435.  14,548 ¦  3:03.58  133.¦ 3:20.43  139.¦ 3:51.41  137.¦ 6:14.14  241.¦
       ASD Bici Budrio                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   30.57  114.¦              ¦
  261. Allemandi Germano      1947 Pralormo (TO)            7:17.24,2   3:17.44,5  (7105) diploma video  M106     2438.  14,540 ¦  3:27.29  224.¦ 3:49.58  248.¦ 4:28.58  258.¦ 6:24.04  262.¦
       ASD Alba Bike Team                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   39.00  267.¦              ¦
  262. Della Chiesa Daniele   1946 Biandronno (VA)          7:18.04,1   3:18.24,4  (4741) diploma video  M106     2443.  14,518 ¦  3:53.03  286.¦ 4:08.09  285.¦ 4:44.41  287.¦ 6:28.49  268.¦
       UC Angerese                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   36.32  248.¦              ¦
  263. Sciamanna Giovanni     1949 Ispra (VA)               7:18.10,1   3:18.30,4  (6078) diploma video  M106     2444.  14,514 ¦  3:53.53  288.¦ 4:09.07  287.¦ 4:44.50  288.¦ 6:29.24  269.¦
       UC Angerese                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   35.43  235.¦              ¦
  264. Servilio Pasquale      1935 Roma (RM)                7:18.22,7   3:18.43,0  (6089) diploma video  M106     2445.  14,508 ¦  3:41.52  275.¦ 4:00.46  278.¦ 4:37.48  278.¦ 6:18.19  251.¦
       GS Topi                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   37.02  255.¦              ¦
  265. Mattaini Angelo        1948 Sesto Calende (VA)       7:18.31,9   3:18.52,2  (5696) diploma video  M106     2446.  14,502 ¦  3:41.47  274.¦ 3:55.26  267.¦ 4:34.23  271.¦ 6:25.16  266.¦
       UC Angerese                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   38.56  266.¦              ¦
  266. Zanotti Cesare         1949 Brescia (BS)             7:19.01,9   3:19.22,2  (6309) diploma video  M106     2450.  14,486 ¦  3:41.20  272.¦ 3:56.58  272.¦ 4:37.15  275.¦ 6:21.58  261.¦
       ASD Cral Credito Bergamasc                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   40.16  276.¦              ¦
  267. Derks They             1950 NL-CV Zaandam            7:19.58,5   3:20.18,8  (3582) diploma video  M106     2453.  14,455 ¦  3:34.13  248.¦ 3:51.57  258.¦ 4:27.46  255.¦ 6:18.35  253.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   35.49  237.¦              ¦
  268. Visser Diet            1941 NL-AT Nieuwe-Tonge       7:22.54,3   3:23.14,6  (1885) diploma video  M106     2469.  14,359 ¦  3:46.26  281.¦ 4:03.31  280.¦ 4:38.10  279.¦ 6:19.40  256.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   34.38  206.¦              ¦
  269. Tonidandel Bruno       1943 Magrè sulla Strada del   7:25.57,8   3:26.18,1  (2810) diploma video  M106     2483.  14,261 ¦  3:37.41  264.¦ 3:51.25  257.¦ 4:25.08  247.¦ 6:30.57  272.¦
       Stampa Alta Badia                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   33.42  188.¦              ¦
  270. Wolf Harald            1944 A-Hart bei Graz          7:26.12,0   3:26.32,3  (2383) diploma video  M106     2486.  14,253 ¦  3:22.11  211.¦ 3:35.55  200.¦ 4:12.19  214.¦ 6:20.45  258.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   36.24  244.¦              ¦
  271. Franchini Guido        1949 Zola Predosa (BO)        7:26.37,9   3:26.58,2  (1477) diploma video  M106     2487.  14,239 ¦  3:40.10  269.¦ 3:56.46  271.¦ 4:36.27  273.¦ 6:30.05  270.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   39.40  271.¦              ¦
  272. Baldacci Attilio       1945 RSM-San Marino           7:27.05,2   3:27.25,5  (8577) diploma video  M106     2489.  14,225 ¦  3:48.51  283.¦ 4:03.20  279.¦ 4:40.49  281.¦ 6:41.27  283.¦
       Montevito Ciclismo                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   37.28  261.¦              ¦
  273. Pisu Massimo           1950 Martignacco (UD)         7:28.10,8   3:28.31,1  (7820) diploma video  M106     2493.  14,190 ¦  3:35.43  259.¦ 3:49.44  247.¦ 4:41.03  282.¦ 6:32.13  274.¦
       Paubike                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   51.18  291.¦              ¦
  274. Stevens Yvo            1945 B-Zutendaal              7:29.45,8   3:30.06,1  (6126) diploma video  M106     2503.  14,140 ¦  3:41.30  273.¦ 3:58.28  274.¦ 4:53.25  291.¦ 6:41.26  282.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   54.57  292.¦              ¦
  275. De Werd Willem         1947 NL-Ba Halsteren          7:31.02,3   3:31.22,6  (9219) diploma video  M106     2506.  14,100 ¦  3:37.45  266.¦ 3:53.36  262.¦ 4:37.14  274.¦ 6:30.49  271.¦
       L'Avenir                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   43.37  286.¦              ¦
  276. Boido Renato           1943 Rivoli (TO)              7:31.04,7   3:31.25,0  (8269) diploma video  M106     2507.  14,099 ¦  3:44.17  278.¦ 4:00.32  277.¦ 4:37.25  276.¦ 6:36.46  279.¦
       ASD Jollyeuroprestige                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   36.53  251.¦              ¦
  277. Chiappe Pietro         1941 Genova (GE)              7:31.20,8   3:31.41,1  (9131) diploma video  M106     2509.  14,091 ¦  3:45.29  280.¦ 4:08.02  284.¦ 4:43.08  285.¦ 6:31.42  273.¦
       MKF Indy                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   35.06  220.¦              ¦
  278. Lemler Franz-Josef     1939 D-Winningen              7:31.59,4   3:32.19,7  (9691) diploma video  M106     2511.  14,071 ¦  3:53.04  287.¦ 4:08.23  286.¦ 4:44.04  286.¦ 6:36.39  278.¦
       RSC Untermosel                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   35.41  232.¦              ¦
  279. Meijer Jan             1946 NL-La Bavel              7:33.35,5   3:33.55,8  (5712) diploma video  M106     2522.  14,021 ¦  3:44.17  277.¦ 3:58.00  273.¦ 4:37.47  277.¦ 6:38.55  281.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   39.46  274.¦              ¦
  280. Boni Fernando          1946 Correggio (RE)           7:34.03,7   3:34.24,0  (5034) diploma video  M106     2524.  14,006 ¦  3:22.30  212.¦ 3:38.51  211.¦ 4:20.49  237.¦ 6:42.29  286.¦
       ASD Colli Cicli                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   41.57  283.¦              ¦
  281. Fossati Luciano        1944 Biassono (MI)            7:34.50,7   3:35.11,0  (7320) diploma video  M106     2528.  13,982 ¦  3:33.25  243.¦ 3:48.35  240.¦ 4:35.32  272.¦ 6:24.30  263.¦
       Atletica 85 Faenza                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   46.57  290.¦              ¦
  282. Pernazza Gianni        1949 L'Aquila (AQ)            7:35.35,4   3:35.55,7  (3689) diploma video  M106     2533.  13,959 ¦  3:47.44  282.¦ 4:06.37  283.¦ 4:43.07  284.¦ 6:35.19  277.¦
       GS Esercito                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   36.30  246.¦              ¦
  283. Bergmann Günter        1941 D-Haar                   7:37.18,6   3:37.38,9  (8865) diploma video  M106     2542.  13,907 ¦  3:45.14  279.¦ 4:00.24  276.¦ 4:41.41  283.¦ 6:38.42  280.¦
       rtc münchen                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   41.16  280.¦              ¦
  284. Framattei Ivano        1949 Scandicci (FI)           7:37.51,1   3:38.11,4  (9356) diploma video  M106     2543.  13,890 ¦  3:36.04  260.¦ 3:52.06  259.¦ 4:32.01  268.¦ 6:32.53  275.¦
       Centro Uisp Firenze                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   39.55  275.¦              ¦
  285. Bencini Renzo          1938 Scandicci (FI)           7:37.52,3   3:38.12,6  (8851) diploma video  M106     2544.  13,890 ¦  3:37.14  261.¦ 3:52.23  260.¦ 4:32.06  269.¦ 6:34.47  276.¦
       Centro Uisp Firenze                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   39.42  272.¦              ¦
  286. Auer Hermann           1949 A-Wels                   7:40.35,6   3:40.55,9  (3833) diploma video  M106     2552.  13,808 ¦  3:50.52  285.¦ 4:05.30  282.¦ 4:45.52  289.¦ 6:42.01  285.¦
       RC Bank Austria                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   40.22  277.¦              ¦
  287. Grafe Christoph        1943 D-Dresden                7:45.26,9   3:45.47,2  (5451) diploma video  M106     2566.  13,664 ¦  3:42.39  276.¦ 3:58.55  275.¦ 4:38.41  280.¦ 6:41.53  284.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   39.45  273.¦              ¦
  288. Ziel Peter             1949 NL-MR Zwolle             7:51.27,2   3:51.47,5  (6676) diploma video  M106     2574.  13,490 ¦  3:54.38  289.¦ 4:11.11  288.¦ 4:53.09  290.¦ 6:45.41  287.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   41.57  282.¦              ¦
  289. Falconetti Savino      1937 Capranica (VT)           7:58.46,9   3:59.07,2  (5327) diploma video  M106     2592.  13,283 ¦  4:02.36  290.¦ 4:18.16  289.¦ 5:00.16  292.¦ 7:01.46  288.¦
       GC Capranichese                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   42.00  284.¦              ¦
  290. Crovetto Marco         1946 Genova (GE)              8:24.52,7   4:25.13,0   (278) diploma video  M106     2603.  12,597 ¦  4:07.33  292.¦ 4:27.58  291.¦ 5:13.18  294.¦ 7:31.51  291.¦
       Racing Team La Bici                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   45.20  288.¦              ¦
  291. Carlini Pierangelo     1948 Genova (GE)              8:24.54,4   4:25.14,7   (269) diploma video  M106     2604.  12,596 ¦  4:07.32  291.¦ 4:27.57  290.¦ 5:13.23  295.¦ 7:31.52  292.¦
       Racing Team La Bici                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   45.25  289.¦              ¦
  292. Speelman Arjan         1947 NL-ZL Amersfoort         8:28.36,9   4:28.57,2  (6632) diploma video  M106     2606.  12,504 ¦  3:20.18  201.¦ 3:35.02  197.¦ 4:10.30  202.¦ 7:31.16  290.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   35.27  229.¦              ¦
  293. Mensing Sandy          1948 NL-AT Houten             8:30.02,4   4:30.22,7  (1995) diploma video  M106     2607.  12,469 ¦  4:14.07  293.¦ 4:30.06  292.¦ 5:10.56  293.¦ 7:28.23  289.¦
       WTC Houten                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   40.49  278.¦              ¦
  DNF  Baldoni Arcadio        1949 Forlì (FC)               2:57.53,2  Campolongo  (2783)         video  M106               --- ¦  2:22.10   10.¦ 2:35.33   12.¦ 2:57.53    8.¦    ----  ----¦
       vitamina team baldoni                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   22.19    5.¦              ¦
  DNF  Soeters Peter          1941 B-Lanaken                2:59.24,3  Campolongo (10265)         video  M106               --- ¦  2:23.50   13.¦ 2:38.08   16.¦ 2:59.24   11.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   21.16    3.¦              ¦
  DSQ  Leitner Hans           1939 A-St. Jakob/defr.            -----  squalifica  (5601)         video  M106               --- ¦  2:53.40  ----¦ 3:07.29  ----¦ 3:35.57  ----¦ 4:57.14  ----¦
       HSV Lienz                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   28.27  ----¦              ¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.