(35) 106km Uomini/Herren 50-57 anni

22a Maratona dles Dolomites, Alta Badia 2008 - (35) 106km Uomini/Herren 50-57 anni

 posto nome/Name              an   località/Ort                 tempo     ritardo    pett                assolute          km/h ¦       Gardena ¦      Corvara ¦   Campolongo ¦    Falzarego ¦
       squadra/Team                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦        crono ¦              ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Boffi Franco           1958 Gallo (FE)               3:49.15,9       -----    (33) diploma video  M106     14.    27,740 ¦  1:52.22    2.¦ 2:03.42    2.¦ 2:21.59    2.¦ 3:17.13    1.¦
       Team Borghi Racing                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   18.17    2.¦              ¦
    2. Soli Marco             1957 Vignola (MO)             3:50.57,2      1.41,3  (2733) diploma video  M106     16.    27,538 ¦  1:54.48    3.¦ 2:05.24    3.¦ 2:23.33    3.¦ 3:19.22    3.¦
       Emporio Bici Max Team                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   18.09    1.¦              ¦
    3. Lupi Goffredo          1957 Colli del Tronto (AP)    3:52.39,4      3.23,5  (3238) diploma video  M106     20.    27,336 ¦  1:49.49    1.¦ 2:01.40    1.¦ 2:20.15    1.¦ 3:18.31    2.¦
       A.S.D. Mary Confezioni                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   18.34    3.¦              ¦
    4. Bonfiglio Alfredo      1958 Brugherio (MI)           4:00.54,6     11.38,7  (2825) diploma video  M106     36.    26,399 ¦  1:59.02    4.¦ 2:10.19    4.¦ 2:30.24    4.¦ 3:27.56    4.¦
       ASD Cicli di Lorenzo Monza                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   20.05    4.¦              ¦
    5. Ghislandi Ezio         1957 Almenno San Salvatore    4:06.32,3     17.16,4  (2159) diploma video  M106     57.    25,797 ¦  1:59.13    5.¦ 2:10.21    5.¦ 2:30.27    5.¦ 3:33.07    5.¦
       Team Oprandi Bike                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   20.06    5.¦              ¦
    6. Kerschbaumer Oswald    1957 Selva Gardena (BZ)       4:07.00,3     17.44,4   (165) diploma video  M106     58.    25,748 ¦  2:00.43    6.¦ 2:11.55    6.¦ 2:32.21    6.¦ 3:33.32    6.¦
       ASV Rodes Gherdeina                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   20.26    6.¦              ¦
    7. Moriani Giovanni       1957 Fucecchio (FI)           4:14.25,0     25.09,1  (3051) diploma video  M106     91.    24,998 ¦  2:03.09    9.¦ 2:14.47    9.¦ 2:35.47    9.¦ 3:38.37    8.¦
       ASD Avis Verag Prato Est                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   21.00    9.¦              ¦
    8. Hintner Hubert         1958 Taisten (BZ)             4:14.55,6     25.39,7  (2993) diploma video  M106     95.    24,948 ¦  2:01.31    7.¦ 2:13.07    7.¦ 2:33.50    7.¦ 3:37.29    7.¦
       Team Green Valley                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   20.42    7.¦              ¦
    9. Ornaghi Maurizio Giova 1958 Vimodrone (MI)           4:15.01,7     25.45,8  (3065) diploma video  M106     97.    24,938 ¦  2:02.18    8.¦ 2:14.09    8.¦ 2:35.26    8.¦ 3:39.50    9.¦
       Mapei Squadra Corse                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   21.16   10.¦              ¦
   10. Manz Robert            1955 D-Herrenberg             4:17.00,5     27.44,6  (3213) diploma video  M106     105.   24,746 ¦  2:06.50   10.¦ 2:18.40   10.¦ 2:39.57   10.¦ 3:42.57   10.¦
       Team Adidas                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   21.17   11.¦              ¦
   11. Pliessnig Erich        1958 A-Spittal an der Drau    4:20.46,1     31.30,2  (3855) diploma video  M106     123.   24,389 ¦  2:14.25   23.¦ 2:26.22   23.¦ 2:47.08   18.¦ 3:47.18   11.¦
       RC Bank Austria                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   20.46    8.¦              ¦
   12. Tummers Hub            1958 NL-JS Maastricht         4:24.45,3     35.29,4  (1851) diploma video  M106     139.   24,022 ¦  2:11.43   17.¦ 2:23.57   17.¦ 2:45.38   14.¦ 3:49.03   12.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   21.40   12.¦              ¦
   13. Gianini Angelo         1956 CH-Cureglia              4:25.43,8     36.27,9  (2966) diploma video  M106     144.   23,934 ¦  2:10.45   13.¦ 2:23.46   15.¦ 2:45.32   12.¦ 3:51.28   14.¦
       Swisscycling                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   21.45   14.¦              ¦
   14. Stefanutti Romeo       1957 Tolmezzo (UD)            4:27.18,1     38.02,2  (2672) diploma video  M106     146.   23,793 ¦  2:14.20   22.¦ 2:26.02   21.¦ 2:49.23   22.¦ 3:54.11   16.¦
       AC Carnia Bike                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   23.21   29.¦              ¦
   15. Sernacchioli Luigi     1955 Bassano Romano (VT)      4:27.29,2     38.13,3  (3221) diploma video  M106     148.   23,776 ¦  2:10.19   11.¦ 2:22.07   11.¦ 2:44.49   11.¦ 3:50.45   13.¦
       GS Esercito                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   22.42   19.¦              ¦
   16. Rentergent Heiner      1957 D-Dormagen               4:28.46,2     39.30,3  (3110) diploma video  M106     157.   23,663 ¦  2:13.46   20.¦ 2:25.17   20.¦ 2:47.45   19.¦ 3:55.54   19.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   22.27   17.¦              ¦
   17. Ferretti Andrea        1958 Figline Valdarno (FI)    4:28.57,2     39.41,3    (60) diploma video  M106     158.   23,647 ¦  2:10.35   12.¦ 2:22.31   12.¦ 2:45.35   13.¦ 3:52.00   15.¦
       CICLISTICA SENESE                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   23.04   23.¦              ¦
   18. Del Re Stefano         1958 Firenze (FI)             4:29.24,3     40.08,4  (7486) diploma video  M106     165.   23,607 ¦  2:21.48   39.¦ 2:33.57   35.¦ 2:55.38   31.¦ 3:56.51   20.¦
       ACD Bicisportteam Firenze                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   21.41   13.¦              ¦
   19. Giachin Sergio         1951 Staranzano (GO)          4:30.11,7     40.55,8  (2963) diploma video  M106     170.   23,538 ¦  2:11.55   18.¦ 2:24.18   18.¦ 2:47.04   17.¦ 3:54.45   18.¦
       D.L.F. ISONTINO                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   22.45   20.¦              ¦
   20. Negro Piero            1956 Cairo Montenotte (SV)    4:30.26,4     41.10,5  (1596) diploma video  M106     172.   23,517 ¦  2:11.38   16.¦ 2:23.53   16.¦ 2:46.10   16.¦ 3:54.44   17.¦
       Eurobike                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   22.16   16.¦              ¦
   21. Bonadimani Paolo Vitto 1957 Verona (VR)              4:33.19,4     44.03,5  (5028) diploma video  M106     194.   23,269 ¦  2:14.40   24.¦ 2:26.35   24.¦ 2:49.43   23.¦ 3:57.13   22.¦
       alliance butty multiservice                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   23.07   24.¦              ¦
   22. Colla Fabrizio         1958 Madonna dell'Albero (R   4:36.06,8     46.50,9  (4366) diploma video  M106     207.   23,034 ¦  2:18.24   30.¦ 2:31.05   31.¦ 2:54.17   28.¦ 4:01.10   24.¦
       ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   23.11   25.¦              ¦
   23. Revel Paolo Angelo     1958 Genova (GE)              4:36.45,4     47.29,5  (1650) diploma video  M106     211.   22,980 ¦  2:15.31   25.¦ 2:27.26   25.¦ 2:50.50   24.¦ 3:58.25   23.¦
       ifm bike team                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   23.24   30.¦              ¦
   24. Fiesoli Alessandro     1952 Prato (PO)               4:37.14,8     47.58,9  (7528) diploma video  M106     213.   22,939 ¦  2:10.52   14.¦ 2:22.39   13.¦ 2:45.40   15.¦ 3:57.09   21.¦
       ASD Ciclistica La Feraglia                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   23.01   21.¦              ¦
   25. Decataldo Giacinto     1957 Roma (RM)                4:38.16,9     49.01,0  (5255) diploma video  M106     221.   22,854 ¦  2:21.28   35.¦ 2:34.03   36.¦ 2:56.18   34.¦ 4:02.28   27.¦
       Team Fink ASD                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   22.15   15.¦              ¦
   26. Schießl Lorenz         1957 D-Teisendorf             4:38.38,5     49.22,6 (10180) diploma video  M106     224.   22,825 ¦  2:20.28   33.¦ 2:32.54   33.¦ 2:56.14   33.¦ 4:03.31   29.¦
       radteam rupertigau                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   23.20   28.¦              ¦
   27. Barone Giovanni        1956 Comiso (RG)              4:40.15,1     50.59,2  (2148) diploma video  M106     233.   22,693 ¦  2:19.17   32.¦ 2:31.45   32.¦ 2:56.11   32.¦ 4:03.21   28.¦
       RENAULT AMARU COMISO                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   24.25   41.¦              ¦
   28. Cremaschi Giulio       1958 Modena (MO)              4:41.57,5     52.41,6  (3820) diploma video  M106     246.   22,556 ¦  2:13.07   19.¦ 2:25.13   19.¦ 2:48.56   21.¦ 4:03.59   30.¦
       GS Sportissimo Top Level                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   23.43   34.¦              ¦
   29. Pappagallo Rocco       1957 Portico di Caserta (CE   4:42.23,3     53.07,4  (3266) diploma video  M106     248.   22,522 ¦  2:15.32   26.¦ 2:29.28   27.¦ 2:53.00   26.¦ 4:01.48   26.¦
       GS Esercito                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   23.31   32.¦              ¦
   30. Sottili Bruno          1956 Falconara Marittima (A   4:42.38,2     53.22,3 (10272) diploma video  M106     250.   22,502 ¦  2:22.47   42.¦ 2:35.14   41.¦ 2:59.10   39.¦ 4:07.06   31.¦
       FALCO RACING TEAM                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   23.55   36.¦              ¦
   31. Hauray Dominique       1956 F-Pierre Chatel          4:42.52,7     53.36,8  (7653) diploma video  M106     252.   22,483 ¦  2:22.10   41.¦ 2:35.01   40.¦ 2:58.40   37.¦ 4:07.27   32.¦
       UFOLEP 06                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   23.39   33.¦              ¦
   32. Calegari Giovanni      1955 Mezzano Inferiore (PR)   4:43.02,6     53.46,7  (5092) diploma video  M106     255.   22,470 ¦  2:16.33   27.¦ 2:28.25   26.¦ 2:53.34   27.¦ 4:07.47   34.¦
       team guru parkre selle italia                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   25.09   48.¦              ¦
   33. Dekkers Cees           1958 NL-Xt Middelburg         4:44.48,5     55.32,6  (9229) diploma video  M106     273.   22,330 ¦  2:25.50   49.¦ 2:39.32   54.¦ 3:02.49   47.¦ 4:08.00   36.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   23.17   27.¦              ¦
   34. Iafrate Gilberto       1952 Sora (FR)                4:44.56,2     55.40,3  (4663) diploma video  M106     274.   22,320 ¦  2:21.59   40.¦ 2:35.28   43.¦ 2:58.56   38.¦ 4:07.34   33.¦
       Ciclo Team Sora                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   23.28   31.¦              ¦
   35. Hupfauer Helmut        1954 D-Friedberg              4:45.54,7     56.38,8  (8096) diploma video  M106     284.   22,244 ¦  2:24.18   47.¦ 2:37.01   46.¦ 3:00.53   42.¦ 4:09.31   38.¦
       IGBCE Augsburg                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   23.52   35.¦              ¦
   36. Moschen Roberto        1951 Bolzano (BZ)             4:46.46,6     57.30,7  (3240) diploma video  M106     300.   22,177 ¦  2:14.08   21.¦ 2:26.02   22.¦ 2:52.29   25.¦ 4:07.49   35.¦
       Assos Team                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   26.26   74.¦              ¦
   37. Di Felice Alfredo      1957 Giulianova (TE)          4:47.44,4     58.28,5  (5278) diploma video  M106     311.   22,103 ¦  2:23.46   45.¦ 2:36.20   45.¦ 3:01.37   45.¦ 4:12.08   43.¦
       ASD Velo Club Giulianova                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   25.16   52.¦              ¦
   38. Nonni Franco           1952 Bologna (BO)             4:48.11,4     58.55,5  (1604) diploma video  M106     318.   22,068 ¦  2:26.06   50.¦ 2:38.28   50.¦ 3:03.11   50.¦ 4:12.08   42.¦
       GIANLUCA FAENZA TEAM                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   24.42   42.¦              ¦
   39. Auer Giuseppe          1951 Bruneck (BZ)             4:48.38,3     59.22,4  (4870) diploma video  M106     326.   22,034 ¦  2:26.18   52.¦ 2:39.45   55.¦ 3:02.57   48.¦ 4:10.45   40.¦
       Rodes Val Badia-Raiffeisen                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   23.12   26.¦              ¦
   40. Benato Giancarlo       1955 Rovolon (PD)             4:51.05,0   1:01.49,1  (8641) diploma video  M106     342.   21,849 ¦  2:18.08   29.¦ 2:30.02   28.¦ 2:55.06   30.¦ 4:10.33   39.¦
       Bikes Benato FRW Rovolon                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   25.03   47.¦              ¦
   41. Alberti Giuseppe       1956 Rosà (VI)                4:51.20,5   1:02.04,6  (1353) diploma video  M106     344.   21,830 ¦  2:17.35   28.¦ 2:30.56   30.¦ 2:54.57   29.¦ 4:11.44   41.¦
       TEAM CAVALLERIA                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   24.01   37.¦              ¦
   42. Paladini Molgora Marco 1954 Varese (VA)              4:52.01,7   1:02.45,8  (1616) diploma video  M106     348.   21,778 ¦  2:21.47   37.¦ 2:34.40   39.¦ 3:00.59   44.¦ 4:14.24   45.¦
       TEAM PARKPRE GURU SELLE ITALIA                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   26.19   70.¦              ¦
   43. Lamoretti Luca         1955 Siena (SI)               4:52.23,0   1:03.07,1  (3251) diploma video  M106     355.   21,752 ¦  2:18.25   31.¦ 2:30.37   29.¦ 2:56.29   35.¦ 4:09.12   37.¦
       Team Bike Pionieri                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   25.52   61.¦              ¦
   44. Facchinato Oscar       1953 Abano Terme Bagni (PD)   4:52.40,1   1:03.24,2  (3821) diploma video  M106     357.   21,731 ¦  2:26.07   51.¦ 2:38.52   51.¦ 3:03.05   49.¦ 4:15.05   46.¦
       AR Team Armistizio Hard Service                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   24.13   38.¦              ¦
   45. Giubergia Guido        1951 Torino (TO)              4:52.49,0   1:03.33,1  (2970) diploma video  M106     358.   21,720 ¦  2:11.26   15.¦ 2:23.38   14.¦ 2:47.59   20.¦ 4:01.46   25.¦
       CICLI GAI CHIERI                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   24.20   39.¦              ¦
   46. Bragadin Vittorio      1956 Milano (MI)              4:52.53,8   1:03.37,9  (5057) diploma video  M106     361.   21,714 ¦  2:21.34   36.¦ 2:34.24   37.¦ 2:59.33   40.¦ 4:13.49   44.¦
       Biciclopi                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   25.09   49.¦              ¦
   47. Auer Kurt              1953 A-Grödig                 4:54.38,0   1:05.22,1  (2780) diploma video  M106     384.   21,586 ¦  2:26.20   54.¦ 2:38.23   48.¦ 3:03.39   51.¦ 4:17.43   49.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   25.15   51.¦              ¦
   48. Zanni Franco           1956 Livorno (LI)             4:55.01,7   1:05.45,8  (3256) diploma video  M106     391.   21,557 ¦  2:23.43   44.¦ 2:36.03   44.¦ 3:00.53   43.¦ 4:15.13   47.¦
       GS PASSUELLO                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   24.49   43.¦              ¦
   49. Abbruzzese Domenico    1953 Casalgrande (RE)         4:55.10,3   1:05.54,4  (4759) diploma video  M106     393.   21,546 ¦  2:27.32   56.¦ 2:39.57   56.¦ 3:05.30   54.¦ 4:16.09   48.¦
       Team Cicli Campioli                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   25.33   55.¦              ¦
   50. Santilli Gianluca      1957 Roma (RM)                4:56.07,4   1:06.51,5   (250) diploma video  M106     401.   21,477 ¦  2:29.11   59.¦ 2:41.43   59.¦ 3:07.50   57.¦ 4:19.42   52.¦
       Petit Velò                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   26.07   66.¦              ¦
   51. Napoli Graziano        1953 Montefiascone (VT)       4:56.19,1   1:07.03,2  (3693) diploma video  M106     404.   21,463 ¦  2:27.05   55.¦ 2:39.29   53.¦ 3:05.53   55.¦ 4:18.42   51.¦
       GS Esercito                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   26.23   72.¦              ¦
   52. Colombo Ivan Michele   1956 San Macario (VA)         4:56.56,7   1:07.40,8    (55) diploma video  M106     410.   21,418 ¦  2:25.22   48.¦ 2:38.27   49.¦ 3:05.04   53.¦ 4:18.23   50.¦
       Societá Ciclistica Humanitas                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   26.36   78.¦              ¦
   53. Stiggelbout Pieter     1951 NL-EA Wierden            4:59.21,8   1:10.05,9  (1860) diploma video  M106     431.   21,245 ¦  2:34.23   69.¦ 2:47.38   68.¦ 3:13.07   67.¦ 4:23.38   55.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   25.28   54.¦              ¦
   54. Cornia Stefano         1955 Bologna (BO)             4:59.47,5   1:10.31,6  (2209) diploma video  M106     436.   21,214 ¦  2:21.48   38.¦ 2:34.39   38.¦ 2:59.36   41.¦    ----  ----¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   24.57   46.¦              ¦
   55. Albert Ghislain        1953 B-Malmedy                5:00.08,3   1:10.52,4  (4840) diploma video  M106     443.   21,190 ¦  2:37.29   82.¦ 2:50.12   81.¦ 3:15.55   73.¦ 4:25.09   57.¦
       VELO CLUB MALMEDY                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   25.43   56.¦              ¦
   56. Baldacci Valter        1958 Forlimpopoli (FC)        5:01.02,3   1:11.46,4  (7191) diploma video  M106     455.   21,126 ¦  2:21.13   34.¦ 2:33.35   34.¦ 2:56.37   36.¦ 4:25.16   58.¦
       Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli Bike"                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   23.02   22.¦              ¦
   57. Azzolini Bruno         1953 I                        5:02.01,4   1:12.45,5  (2764) diploma video  M106     476.   21,057 ¦  2:22.54   43.¦ 2:35.21   42.¦ 3:02.29   46.¦ 4:22.06   54.¦
       Petit Velò                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   27.07   88.¦              ¦
   58. Housinger Terry        1955 USA-Billings, Montana    5:02.53,5   1:13.37,6  (5514) diploma video  M106     486.   20,997 ¦  2:34.12   68.¦ 2:47.05   67.¦ 3:12.16   66.¦ 4:26.03   61.¦
       Yellowstone Valley Cycling                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   25.10   50.¦              ¦
   59. Stipa Renzo            1958 Ascoli Piceno (AP)       5:02.59,6   1:13.43,7  (8674) diploma video  M106     487.   20,990 ¦  2:34.55   72.¦ 2:48.33   71.¦ 3:13.23   68.¦ 4:25.31   60.¦
       ASD Ciclismo e Solidarietà                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   24.50   44.¦              ¦
   60. Schaffer Hermann       1955 A-Ranten                 5:03.29,1   1:14.13,2  (8567) diploma video  M106     493.   20,956 ¦  2:35.04   74.¦ 2:48.43   72.¦ 3:13.40   69.¦ 4:25.00   56.¦
       RC Pekomo Stadl/Mur                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   24.57   45.¦              ¦
   61. Lotti Lido             1955 San Miniato (PI)         5:04.37,6   1:15.21,7  (4302) diploma video  M106     510.   20,878 ¦  2:26.20   53.¦ 2:38.56   52.¦ 3:05.00   52.¦ 4:21.45   53.¦
       GS Ontraino                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   26.04   65.¦              ¦
   62. Linetti Roberto        1954 Roma (RM)                5:05.30,8   1:16.14,9  (2748) diploma video  M106     529.   20,817 ¦  2:33.04   65.¦ 2:48.30   70.¦ 3:10.59   62.¦ 4:25.26   59.¦
       Petit Velò                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   22.29   18.¦              ¦
   63. Ferraris Alessandro    1956 Cordenons (PN)           5:07.05,7   1:17.49,8  (5349) diploma video  M106     550.   20,710 ¦  2:32.07   64.¦ 2:45.06   64.¦ 3:11.15   64.¦ 4:27.37   63.¦
       ciclistica maronese mobili                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   26.09   67.¦              ¦
   64. Buonauro Raffaele Ciro 1958 Dro (TN)                 5:07.19,1   1:18.03,2  (2006) diploma video  M106     552.   20,695 ¦  2:23.55   46.¦ 2:37.49   47.¦ 3:06.17   56.¦ 4:26.52   62.¦
       GS Esercito                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   28.28  133.¦              ¦
   65. Amerio Vittorino       1954 Villafranca d'Asti (AT   5:08.08,0   1:18.52,1  (8267) diploma video  M106     557.   20,640 ¦  2:30.00   61.¦ 2:43.24   62.¦ 3:11.02   63.¦ 4:28.21   64.¦
       ASD Jollyeuroprestige                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   27.37  100.¦              ¦
   66. Franzolini Roberto     1957 Udine (UD)               5:09.58,8   1:20.42,9  (5379) diploma video  M106     576.   20,517 ¦  2:28.47   58.¦ 2:41.12   58.¦ 3:09.49   59.¦ 4:31.29   65.¦
       Cicloturistica Portogruarese                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   28.37  138.¦              ¦
   67. Ceresatto Gabriele     1955 Concordia Sagittaria (   5:10.06,3   1:20.50,4  (5147) diploma video  M106     579.   20,509 ¦  2:40.40  106.¦ 2:53.39  106.¦ 3:19.37   92.¦ 4:33.56   73.¦
       cicloturistica portogruarese                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   25.57   64.¦              ¦
   68. Fraccaroli Alberto     1951 Verona (VR)              5:11.38,9   1:22.23,0  (5374) diploma video  M106     592.   20,407 ¦  2:33.59   66.¦ 2:47.04   66.¦ 3:15.47   71.¦ 4:33.56   72.¦
       Alliance Butty Multiservice                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   28.43  145.¦              ¦
   69. Butteri Luigi          1951 Prato (PO)               5:11.58,4   1:22.42,5  (8014) diploma video  M106     595.   20,386 ¦  2:38.25   91.¦ 2:50.52   85.¦ 3:18.46   88.¦ 4:35.12   75.¦
       ASD La Querce                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   27.54  111.¦              ¦
   70. Veritti Giancarlo      1953 Tolmezzo (UD)            5:12.07,7   1:22.51,8  (6257) diploma video  M106     597.   20,376 ¦  2:37.43   85.¦ 2:50.11   80.¦ 3:18.24   86.¦ 4:33.00   71.¦
       carnia bike                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   28.13  125.¦              ¦
   71. Medri Claudio          1955 Cervia (RA)              5:12.30,1   1:23.14,2  (4714) diploma video  M106     602.   20,351 ¦  2:34.02   67.¦ 2:47.00   65.¦ 3:16.30   76.¦ 4:35.34   76.¦
       ASD GS Classense Trasporti Ravenna                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   29.29  185.¦              ¦
   72. Costa Enrico           1953 Genova (GE)              5:12.31,9   1:23.16,0  (5205) diploma video  M106     603.   20,349 ¦  2:37.15   81.¦ 2:51.16   87.¦ 3:17.43   82.¦ 4:32.49   69.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   26.26   73.¦              ¦
   73. Glas Peter             1956 D-Ronsberg               5:12.33,6   1:23.17,7  (5439) diploma video  M106     604.   20,348 ¦  2:36.52   79.¦ 2:49.43   78.¦ 3:15.38   70.¦ 4:32.29   67.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   25.55   63.¦              ¦
   74. Grassi Fabio           1955 Trento (TN)              5:14.00,0   1:24.44,1  (9467) diploma video  M106     626.   20,254 ¦  2:35.04   73.¦ 2:49.16   76.¦ 3:15.49   72.¦ 4:32.57   70.¦
       Bren Team Trento                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   26.33   76.¦              ¦
   75. Melzer Richard         1954 USA-Billings, Montana    5:14.03,2   1:24.47,3  (6744) diploma video  M106     629.   20,251 ¦  2:46.54  146.¦ 3:00.35  141.¦ 3:27.49  132.¦ 4:39.02   84.¦
       Custom Getaways                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   27.14   89.¦              ¦
   76. Calloni Paolo          1956 Santa Maria a Monte (P   5:15.33,2   1:26.17,3  (4678) diploma video  M106     646.   20,155 ¦  2:30.23   62.¦ 2:43.19   61.¦ 3:09.52   60.¦ 4:32.37   68.¦
       Bhoss King Bike                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   26.32   75.¦              ¦
   77. Iemali Emilio          1953 Roma (RM)                5:15.41,6   1:26.25,7  (5520) diploma video  M106     647.   20,146 ¦  2:40.37  105.¦ 2:53.15  104.¦ 3:20.06   93.¦ 4:36.11   80.¦
       Ciclo Tech-MTB Runners                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   26.51   82.¦              ¦
   78. Bongrani Guglielmo     1955 I                        5:15.58,9   1:26.43,0  (2741) diploma video  M106     652.   20,127 ¦  2:30.53   63.¦ 2:44.04   63.¦ 3:12.12   65.¦ 4:31.41   66.¦
       Petit Velò                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   28.08  121.¦              ¦
   79. Taylor Bryan           1956 AUS-Applecross, Perth    5:16.26,5   1:27.10,6   (334) diploma video  M106     662.   20,098 ¦  2:37.56   87.¦ 2:50.58   86.¦ 3:18.04   85.¦ 4:36.05   78.¦
       West Coast Masters                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   27.06   87.¦              ¦
   80. Sebastiani Mauro       1956 Ortonovo (SP)            5:16.48,7   1:27.32,8  (4161) diploma video  M106     668.   20,075 ¦  2:35.31   75.¦ 2:49.06   75.¦ 3:16.23   75.¦ 4:36.06   79.¦
       ASD Bici Center                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   27.17   92.¦              ¦
   81. Zambelli Claudio       1953 Bergamo (BG)             5:17.01,3   1:27.45,4  (7976) diploma video  M106     672.   20,061 ¦  2:34.48   71.¦ 2:48.26   69.¦ 3:16.14   74.¦ 4:35.42   77.¦
       Crazy Biker Orezzo                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   27.48  109.¦              ¦
   82. Greppi Barnaba         1958 Albino (BG)              5:17.17,9   1:28.02,0    (66) diploma video  M106     676.   20,044 ¦  2:39.59  101.¦ 2:52.55   98.¦ 3:20.14   94.¦ 4:40.51   87.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   27.18   94.¦              ¦
   83. Casasola Maurizio      1952 Villa Santina (UD)       5:17.23,0   1:28.07,1  (4532) diploma video  M106     679.   20,038 ¦  2:37.38   83.¦ 2:49.41   77.¦ 3:17.55   83.¦ 4:37.36   81.¦
       AC Carnia Bike                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   28.14  126.¦              ¦
   84. Fornasari Stefano      1957 Piacenza (PC)            5:17.25,9   1:28.10,0  (5371) diploma video  M106     680.   20,035 ¦  2:37.42   84.¦ 2:51.41   89.¦ 3:19.20   90.¦ 4:33.56   74.¦
       Pro Piacenza Team                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   27.39  101.¦              ¦
   85. Carnovale Antonio      1957 Montebelluna (TV)        5:17.38,4   1:28.22,5  (9092) diploma video  M106     688.   20,022 ¦  2:40.27  104.¦ 2:53.05  102.¦ 3:20.23   95.¦ 4:38.58   83.¦
       SCD Dopla Treviso                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   27.17   93.¦              ¦
   86. Gulia Donato           1953 Sora (FR)                5:17.43,2   1:28.27,3  (4662) diploma video  M106     690.   20,017 ¦  2:41.22  111.¦ 2:54.42  112.¦ 3:21.40  105.¦ 4:38.43   82.¦
       Ciclo Team Sora                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   26.57   85.¦              ¦
   87. Bussotti Stefano       1958 Firenze (FI)             5:20.26,6   1:31.10,7  (6934) diploma video  M106     728.   19,847 ¦  2:36.17   76.¦ 2:50.14   82.¦ 3:18.02   84.¦ 4:39.57   86.¦
       Team Le Lame                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   27.47  107.¦              ¦
   88. Ledermaier Rainer      1957 A-Breitenbach am Inn     5:21.22,2   1:32.06,3  (4434) diploma video  M106     738.   19,790 ¦  2:36.18   77.¦ 2:49.00   73.¦ 3:17.10   80.¦ 4:43.09   93.¦
       Radtreff Region 31 Tirol                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   28.10  124.¦              ¦
   89. Laporta Giuseppe       1955 Cortemaggiore (PC)       5:21.23,4   1:32.07,5  (9673) diploma video  M106     739.   19,789 ¦  2:40.42  107.¦ 2:54.10  109.¦ 3:21.00  101.¦ 4:41.24   88.¦
       GS Cortemaggiore                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   26.50   81.¦              ¦
   90. Aresi Paolo            1958 Seriate (BG)             5:21.36,4   1:32.20,5  (3730) diploma video  M106     743.   19,775 ¦  2:42.05  116.¦ 2:55.31  116.¦ 3:23.51  115.¦ 4:41.55   91.¦
       Punto Pesenti                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   28.19  128.¦              ¦
   91. Kebernik Hartmut       1954 D-Wettenberg             5:22.21,0   1:33.05,1  (4348) diploma video  M106     751.   19,730 ¦  2:38.22   90.¦ 2:52.07   91.¦ 3:16.32   77.¦ 4:39.33   85.¦
       Delta Bike.de                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   24.25   40.¦              ¦
   92. Galdi Alberto          1952 Rieti (RI)               5:22.33,3   1:33.17,4  (4806) diploma video  M106     755.   19,717 ¦  2:28.37   57.¦ 2:41.08   57.¦ 3:10.26   61.¦ 4:41.41   90.¦
       Vuennecicli Icosystel                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   29.17  173.¦              ¦
   93. Malinverni Ugo         1958 Milano (MI)              5:22.35,8   1:33.19,9  (1553) diploma video  M106     756.   19,715 ¦  2:41.59  115.¦ 2:55.05  114.¦ 3:22.37  108.¦ 4:43.33   95.¦
       A-S-D- Chiodini                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   27.31   98.¦              ¦
   94. Klix Bernhard          1955 D-München                5:22.51,1   1:33.35,2  (5557) diploma video  M106     760.   19,699 ¦  2:36.48   78.¦ 2:49.45   79.¦ 3:16.38   78.¦ 4:41.38   89.¦
       SV Berufsfeuerwehr                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   26.53   84.¦              ¦
   95. Fugattini Marco        1957 Lugo (RA)                5:23.19,7   1:34.03,8  (2207) diploma video  M106     766.   19,670 ¦  2:29.31   60.¦ 2:42.39   60.¦ 3:08.30   58.¦ 4:44.13   98.¦
       Pedale Bianconero                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   25.50   57.¦              ¦
   96. Rossi Giacomo          1951 Cairo Momtenotte (SV)    5:23.56,3   1:34.40,4  (4602) diploma video  M106     773.   19,633 ¦  2:39.57  100.¦ 2:52.20   95.¦ 3:21.38  104.¦ 4:44.57  101.¦
       GS Elledisport                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   29.17  173.¦              ¦
   97. Kern Franz             1956 A-Katschberg             5:25.02,4   1:35.46,5  (1522) diploma video  M106     793.   19,566 ¦  2:38.06   89.¦ 2:52.02   90.¦ 3:20.44   98.¦ 4:44.41   99.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   28.42  142.¦              ¦
   98. De Feo Pierpaolo       1955 Perugia (PG)             5:26.27,8   1:37.11,9  (2743) diploma video  M106     811.   19,481 ¦  2:38.36   93.¦ 2:52.09   93.¦ 3:20.45   99.¦ 4:43.26   94.¦
       Petit Velò                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   28.36  137.¦              ¦
   99. Monti Angelo           1952 Casamicciola Terme (NA   5:26.49,6   1:37.33,7  (5752) diploma video  M106     815.   19,459 ¦  2:43.02  122.¦ 2:57.57  127.¦ 3:24.16  118.¦ 4:43.41   96.¦
       GS Ischia                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   26.18   69.¦              ¦
  100. Akselrad Eugen         1957 D-Penzberg               5:26.53,4   1:37.37,5  (8054) diploma video  M106     816.   19,456 ¦  2:42.33  119.¦ 2:58.05  128.¦ 3:23.55  116.¦ 4:41.59   92.¦
       Beyou Fitness                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   25.50   57.¦              ¦
  101. De Luca Roberto        1957 Ascoli Piceno (AP)       5:27.39,5   1:38.23,6  (5249) diploma video  M106     822.   19,410 ¦  2:49.54  170.¦ 3:04.44  174.¦ 3:32.27  161.¦ 4:48.50  117.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   27.43  104.¦              ¦
  102. Servat Daniel          1956 F-Moissac                5:28.07,3   1:38.51,4  (7647) diploma video  M106     830.   19,383 ¦  2:51.56  186.¦ 3:05.31  180.¦ 3:32.47  165.¦ 4:49.27  120.¦
       UFOLEP 06                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   27.15   90.¦              ¦
  103. Lenci Agostino         1955 Monte San Quirico (LU)   5:28.40,3   1:39.24,4  (1536) diploma video  M106     836.   19,350 ¦  2:42.25  117.¦ 2:55.36  117.¦ 3:24.34  119.¦ 4:46.42  106.¦
       Granfono del Diavolo ASD                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   28.58  156.¦              ¦
  104. Wolfs Louis            1952 B-Riemst Herderen        5:29.04,0   1:39.48,1  (1854) diploma video  M106     843.   19,327 ¦  2:45.42  136.¦ 2:58.29  132.¦ 3:27.29  128.¦ 4:51.55  132.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   29.00  157.¦              ¦
  105. Innocenti Riccardo     1953 Vaiano (PO)              5:29.07,2   1:39.51,3  (4319) diploma video  M106     844.   19,324 ¦  2:36.54   80.¦ 2:50.40   83.¦ 3:19.31   91.¦ 4:48.48  116.¦
       ASD Cicli Santoni                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   28.50  149.¦              ¦
  106. Buti Luigi             1957 Buti (PI)                5:29.09,0   1:39.53,1  (9054) diploma video  M106     845.   19,322 ¦  2:50.53  177.¦ 3:04.48  175.¦ 3:32.37  164.¦ 4:50.43  124.¦
       VELO CLUB PONTEDERA                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   27.48  108.¦              ¦
  107. Noto Antonino          1956 Prato (PO)               5:29.14,0   1:39.58,1  (4540) diploma video  M106     846.   19,317 ¦  2:39.03   94.¦ 2:53.01  101.¦ 3:20.44   97.¦ 4:44.11   97.¦
       ASD La Querce                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   27.42  103.¦              ¦
  108. Collini Valter         1956 Castrocaro Terme (FC)    5:29.27,5   1:40.11,6  (8659) diploma video  M106     850.   19,304 ¦  2:39.09   95.¦ 2:52.17   94.¦ 3:17.42   81.¦ 4:51.31  129.¦
       SC Vecchiazzano                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   25.25   53.¦              ¦
  109. Guerra Angelo          1954 Celano (AQ)              5:29.38,5   1:40.22,6  (5469) diploma video  M106     852.   19,293 ¦  2:48.20  159.¦ 3:01.23  148.¦ 3:28.14  134.¦ 4:45.26  102.¦
       SC Cliternum Celano                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   26.51   83.¦              ¦
  110. Born Siegfried         1953 D-Lüneburg               5:29.44,9   1:40.29,0  (4770) diploma video  M106     854.   19,287 ¦  2:44.27  131.¦ 2:57.51  126.¦ 3:26.58  126.¦ 4:49.48  121.¦
       Rad-up                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   29.06  162.¦              ¦
  111. Torricelli Gianantonio 1954 Sant'Alberto (RA)        5:30.04,0   1:40.48,1  (4360) diploma video  M106     857.   19,268 ¦  2:39.40   98.¦ 2:52.24   96.¦ 3:23.18  112.¦ 4:45.45  103.¦
       ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   30.53  252.¦              ¦
  112. Perillo Gennaro        1951 San Severo (FG)          5:30.16,7   1:41.00,8  (5885) diploma video  M106     861.   19,256 ¦  2:40.45  108.¦ 2:53.52  107.¦ 3:23.14  111.¦ 4:47.51  111.¦
       ASD Bike Team                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   29.21  180.¦              ¦
  113. Keindl Robert          1954 D-Penzberg               5:30.41,5   1:41.25,6  (4038) diploma video  M106     866.   19,232 ¦  2:50.54  178.¦ 3:05.05  177.¦ 3:31.38  158.¦ 4:51.38  130.¦
       Skischule Müller                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   26.33   77.¦              ¦
  114. Wechselberger Walter   1957 A-Ebbs                   5:30.47,6   1:41.31,7  (1730) diploma video  M106     867.   19,226 ¦  2:37.49   86.¦ 2:51.19   88.¦ 3:19.14   89.¦ 4:49.21  119.¦
       urc ebbs                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   27.54  112.¦              ¦
  115. Kehrstephan Heinz      1955 D-Schwabach              5:30.59,9   1:41.44,0  (5541) diploma video  M106     869.   19,214 ¦  2:42.54  121.¦ 2:55.59  118.¦ 3:23.41  113.¦ 4:48.10  114.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   27.42  102.¦              ¦
  116. Brust Burkhard         1954 D-Scharnebeck            5:31.02,6   1:41.46,7   (177) diploma video  M106     870.   19,211 ¦  2:43.42  125.¦ 2:58.06  129.¦ 3:25.42  122.¦ 4:48.27  115.¦
       Stampa Alta Badia                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   27.35   99.¦              ¦
  117. Tabarroni Pier Angelo  1954 Ghemme (NO)              5:31.06,6   1:41.50,7  (3161) diploma video  M106     871.   19,208 ¦  2:38.32   92.¦ 2:52.07   92.¦ 3:21.18  102.¦ 4:47.06  109.¦
       ASD CICLOAMATORI NOVARA                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   29.11  168.¦              ¦
  118. Spanghero Luciano      1954 Gradisca d'Isonzo (GO)   5:31.06,8   1:41.50,9  (1687) diploma video  M106     872.   19,207 ¦  2:34.34   70.¦ 2:49.01   74.¦ 3:16.58   79.¦ 4:46.42  107.¦
       team isonzo                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   27.57  114.¦              ¦
  119. Collini Pietro         1956 Scarperia (FI)           5:31.21,8   1:42.05,9  (7289) diploma video  M106     874.   19,193 ¦  2:43.39  124.¦ 2:56.00  119.¦ 3:23.44  114.¦ 4:51.30  128.¦
       Ferri Taglienti                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   27.44  105.¦              ¦
  120. Brummer Johann         1956 D-Planegg                5:31.34,4   1:42.18,5  (5073) diploma video  M106     879.   19,181 ¦  2:46.43  143.¦ 3:01.58  153.¦ 3:30.00  147.¦ 4:53.22  136.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   28.02  116.¦              ¦
  121. Titton Carlo           1953 Follina (TV)             5:31.45,7   1:42.29,8  (1697) diploma video  M106     882.   19,170 ¦  2:43.10  123.¦ 2:57.37  123.¦ 3:28.24  137.¦ 4:49.49  122.¦
       MIANE BIKE TEAM                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   30.47  244.¦              ¦
  122. Arcari Massimo         1952 Roma (RM)                5:32.11,3   1:42.55,4  (4862) diploma video  M106     886.   19,145 ¦  2:41.19  110.¦ 2:54.43  113.¦ 3:22.08  107.¦ 4:46.14  104.¦
       Sun Bike                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   27.24   96.¦              ¦
  123. Horndasch Richard      1954 D-Ingolstadt             5:32.50,3   1:43.34,4  (2344) diploma video  M106     895.   19,108 ¦  2:46.53  144.¦ 3:02.02  155.¦ 3:27.56  133.¦ 4:44.51  100.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   25.53   62.¦              ¦
  124. Rossi Luigi            1954 Bastia Umbra (PG)        5:32.58,0   1:43.42,1  (5996) diploma video  M106     896.   19,101 ¦  2:47.53  153.¦ 3:01.47  152.¦ 3:31.14  155.¦ 4:49.00  118.¦
       Cicli Monelletta                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   29.26  183.¦              ¦
  125. Pelagalli Ficorilli Mo 1956 Rieti (RI)               5:33.00,5   1:43.44,6  (3687) diploma video  M106     897.   19,098 ¦  2:46.32  141.¦ 3:00.50  143.¦ 3:29.59  146.¦ 4:51.15  127.¦
       GS Esercito                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   29.09  166.¦              ¦
  126. Brusi Claudio Domenico 1952 Ravenna (RA)             5:33.13,5   1:43.57,6  (2836) diploma video  M106     899.   19,086 ¦  2:48.32  161.¦ 3:03.08  161.¦ 3:28.59  139.¦ 4:46.54  108.¦
       ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   25.51   60.¦              ¦
  127. Dondé Corrado          1955 Udine (UD)               5:33.33,2   1:44.17,3  (4476) diploma video  M106     909.   19,067 ¦  2:48.09  157.¦ 3:02.01  154.¦ 3:30.10  148.¦ 4:54.29  141.¦
       Paubike                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   28.09  122.¦              ¦
  128. Boos Rudolf            1956 D-Neuhausen ob Eck       5:33.35,6   1:44.19,7  (4380) diploma video  M106     911.   19,065 ¦  2:47.41  150.¦ 3:01.09  147.¦ 3:29.15  142.¦ 4:51.49  131.¦
       MTB Munich                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   28.05  120.¦              ¦
  129. Jansen Andries         1958 NL-BK Harderwijk         5:33.51,7   1:44.35,8  (1959) diploma video  M106     915.   19,049 ¦  2:39.45   99.¦ 2:53.00  100.¦ 3:22.56  109.¦ 4:54.17  140.¦
       Team Wessels                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   29.56  209.¦              ¦
  130. Hauer Reinhard         1952 A-Steinakirchen am For   5:34.13,2   1:44.57,3  (9502) diploma video  M106     920.   19,029 ¦  2:44.47  132.¦ 2:58.54  134.¦ 3:27.33  130.¦ 4:50.58  126.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   28.39  140.¦              ¦
  131. Simionato Michele      1958 Venezia (VE)             5:34.14,3   1:44.58,4  (3150) diploma video  M106     921.   19,028 ¦  2:45.37  135.¦ 2:58.40  133.¦ 3:27.23  127.¦ 4:50.45  125.¦
       Selle Italia Elite Silvellese                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   28.42  143.¦              ¦
  132. Mariotti Marzio        1953 Montemurlo (PO)          5:34.22,3   1:45.06,4  (9762) diploma video  M106     925.   19,020 ¦  2:49.46  168.¦ 3:04.30  170.¦ 3:30.22  149.¦ 4:56.31  149.¦
       team olimpia bolis                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   25.51   59.¦              ¦
  133. Gengotti Riccardo      1952 Sant'Ermete (RN)         5:34.24,7   1:45.08,8  (6977) diploma video  M106     927.   19,018 ¦  2:49.02  164.¦ 3:01.39  151.¦ 3:31.17  156.¦ 4:52.48  134.¦
       GS Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   29.37  195.¦              ¦
  134. Dionisio Christian     1956 F-Cluses                 5:34.32,0   1:45.16,1  (7645) diploma video  M106     928.   19,011 ¦  2:51.26  183.¦ 3:04.16  169.¦ 3:34.50  182.¦ 4:55.43  147.¦
       UFOLEP 06                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   30.33  232.¦              ¦
  135. Berneri Gianmario      1956 Castel San Giovanni (P   5:34.51,5   1:45.35,6  (8945) diploma video  M106     933.   18,993 ¦  2:52.07  188.¦ 3:05.50  182.¦ 3:33.53  173.¦ 4:55.26  144.¦
       ASD GERENZAGO                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   28.03  118.¦              ¦
  136. Perin Moreno           1958 Grosseto (GR)            5:34.57,4   1:45.41,5  (5886) diploma video  M106     935.   18,987 ¦  2:50.27  173.¦ 3:03.06  160.¦ 3:35.55  185.¦ 4:58.20  158.¦
       ASD GS Team Perin                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   32.49  347.¦              ¦
  137. Leo Nicola             1953 Fusignano (RA)           5:35.15,8   1:45.59,9  (4459) diploma video  M106     939.   18,970 ¦  2:37.59   88.¦ 2:50.41   84.¦ 3:18.36   87.¦ 4:47.54  112.¦
       Pedale Bianconero                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   27.55  113.¦              ¦
  138. Nacci Fabio            1953 San Miniato (PI)         5:35.17,3   1:46.01,4  (4303) diploma video  M106     940.   18,968 ¦  2:40.09  103.¦ 2:52.57   99.¦ 3:22.03  106.¦ 4:52.31  133.¦
       GS Ontraino                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   29.05  160.¦              ¦
  139. Reale Gaetano          1952 Ronchi dei Legionari (   5:35.29,9   1:46.14,0  (7340) diploma video  M106     946.   18,956 ¦  2:46.15  140.¦ 3:00.33  139.¦ 3:31.09  153.¦ 4:53.00  135.¦
       Team Sclauzero Starbene                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   30.36  235.¦              ¦
  140. Di Cintio Roberto      1955 Roma (RM)                5:35.33,8   1:46.17,9  (9247) diploma video  M106     947.   18,953 ¦  2:47.21  147.¦ 3:00.58  144.¦ 3:29.19  144.¦ 4:56.59  151.¦
       G.S. CICLI PETTA - ALITALIA CL                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   28.20  129.¦              ¦
  141. Repiccioli Alberto     1957 Ortonovo (SP)            5:36.10,4   1:46.54,5  (4153) diploma video  M106     956.   18,918 ¦  2:43.57  127.¦ 2:57.42  124.¦ 3:25.09  120.¦ 4:47.29  110.¦
       ASD Bici Center                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   27.27   97.¦              ¦
  142. Bettoli Claudio        1952 Faenza (RA)              5:36.14,4   1:46.58,5  (4250) diploma video  M106     957.   18,915 ¦  2:52.13  189.¦ 3:07.23  193.¦ 3:35.26  183.¦ 4:54.43  142.¦
       Atletica 85 Faenza                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   28.03  117.¦              ¦
  143. Moracchioli Marc       1951 F-Cannes                 5:36.51,2   1:47.35,3  (7649) diploma video  M106     963.   18,880 ¦  2:47.48  152.¦ 3:00.48  142.¦ 3:31.41  159.¦ 4:55.33  145.¦
       UFOLEP 06                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   30.53  250.¦              ¦
  144. Regazzetti Tullio      1957 Arese (MI)               5:37.04,0   1:47.48,1  (5965) diploma video  M106     965.   18,868 ¦  2:44.25  130.¦ 2:57.19  122.¦ 3:26.45  124.¦ 4:46.41  105.¦
       Velosport Rho'                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   29.25  181.¦              ¦
  145. Piccini Claudio        1955 Pistoia (PT)             5:37.06,3   1:47.50,4  (4679) diploma video  M106     966.   18,866 ¦  2:44.21  129.¦ 2:58.28  131.¦ 3:30.34  150.¦ 4:53.40  138.¦
       Bhoss King Bike                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   32.05  317.¦              ¦
  146. Sperotto Luigi         1953 Zanè (VI)                5:37.17,1   1:48.01,2  (8409) diploma video  M106     972.   18,856 ¦  2:46.36  142.¦ 2:59.41  137.¦ 3:28.22  136.¦ 4:53.48  139.¦
       GS Alpilatte BR Pneumatici                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   28.40  141.¦              ¦
  147. Stromer Fritz          1951 D-Olching                5:37.54,9   1:48.39,0  (3982) diploma video  M106     980.   18,821 ¦  2:41.53  114.¦ 2:55.24  115.¦ 3:23.57  117.¦ 4:48.05  113.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   28.32  136.¦              ¦
  148. Mannucci Fabrizio      1955 Montopoli in Val d'Arn   5:38.00,7   1:48.44,8  (4579) diploma video  M106     983.   18,815 ¦  2:53.18  193.¦ 3:06.28  188.¦ 3:36.21  186.¦ 4:56.34  150.¦
       GS Daccordi ASD                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   29.53  205.¦              ¦
  149. Maritan Fabio          1956 Sant'Angelo di Piove d   5:38.19,4   1:49.03,5  (5671) diploma video  M106     989.   18,798 ¦  2:49.23  165.¦ 3:03.51  166.¦ 3:31.11  154.¦ 4:57.12  152.¦
       ASD Vigonovo Galta                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   27.19   95.¦              ¦
  150. Lauria Serafino        1955 Fucecchio (FI)           5:38.28,0   1:49.12,1  (5592) diploma video  M106     991.   18,790 ¦  2:48.07  156.¦ 3:01.37  150.¦ 3:30.34  151.¦ 4:57.52  155.¦
       Pol. Omega                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   28.57  155.¦              ¦
  151. Pozzi Roberto          1954 Rezzago (CO)             5:38.32,0   1:49.16,1  (2046) diploma video  M106     992.   18,786 ¦  2:43.47  126.¦ 2:58.19  130.¦ 3:26.50  125.¦ 4:53.33  137.¦
       ASD Team PJ Sport                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   28.30  135.¦              ¦
  152. Floreani Marco         1956 Udine (UD)               5:38.32,8   1:49.16,9  (9345) diploma video  M106     993.   18,786 ¦  2:39.20   97.¦ 2:52.49   97.¦ 3:21.33  103.¦ 4:57.37  154.¦
       GS Danieli ASD                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   28.43  144.¦              ¦
  153. Post Rob               1957 NL-Ae Almere-hout        5:38.51,8   1:49.35,9  (4797) diploma video  M106     1002.  18,768 ¦  2:41.35  113.¦ 2:54.04  108.¦ 3:20.24   96.¦ 4:55.35  146.¦
       Focus on Fitness                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   26.19   71.¦              ¦
  154. Porcellini Andrea      1956 Rimini (RN)              5:39.03,7   1:49.47,8  (6959) diploma video  M106     1003.  18,757 ¦  2:51.22  182.¦ 3:04.51  176.¦ 3:34.19  177.¦ 4:58.37  160.¦
       GS Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   29.27  184.¦              ¦
  155. Belingheri Emilio      1958 Colere (BG)              5:39.16,4   1:50.00,5  (7989) diploma video  M106     1008.  18,745 ¦  2:40.00  102.¦ 2:53.13  103.¦ 3:21.00  100.¦ 4:55.07  143.¦
       Crazy Biker Orezzo                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   27.47  106.¦              ¦
  156. Salucci Luigi          1956 Riccione (RN)            5:40.17,5   1:51.01,6  (6017) diploma video  M106     1024.  18,689 ¦  2:39.20   96.¦ 2:53.21  105.¦ 3:22.56  109.¦ 4:50.06  123.¦
       Spin Bike Pesaro ASD                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   29.34  190.¦              ¦
  157. Grantner Alfred        1952 D-Saal                   5:40.24,1   1:51.08,2  (2426) diploma video  M106     1026.  18,683 ¦  2:52.16  190.¦ 3:06.20  185.¦ 3:34.25  178.¦ 4:59.12  163.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   28.05  119.¦              ¦
  158. Giorgio Mathez         1955 CH-Tramelan              5:40.25,4   1:51.09,5  (5431) diploma video  M106     1027.  18,682 ¦  2:46.00  137.¦ 3:00.13  138.¦ 3:29.24  145.¦ 4:57.26  153.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   29.11  169.¦              ¦
  159. Moroni Giorgio         1957 Milano (MI)              5:40.38,7   1:51.22,8  (4249) diploma video  M106     1033.  18,670 ¦  2:46.01  138.¦ 2:59.05  135.¦ 3:28.26  138.¦ 4:58.49  161.¦
       Atletica 85 Faenza                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   29.21  179.¦              ¦
  160. Caprara Claudio        1958 San Lazzaro di Savena    5:40.46,5   1:51.30,6  (2210) diploma video  M106     1035.  18,663 ¦  2:49.31  167.¦ 3:03.33  163.¦ 3:34.26  179.¦ 5:00.42  168.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   30.53  251.¦              ¦
  161. Morelli Giancarlo      1955 Santo Stefano di Magra   5:41.19,9   1:52.04,0  (4163) diploma video  M106     1046.  18,632 ¦  2:50.23  172.¦ 3:04.40  172.¦ 3:34.10  175.¦ 5:00.21  166.¦
       ASD Bici Center                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   29.30  187.¦              ¦
  162. Bartoli Gianni         1956 Firenze (FI)             5:41.38,9   1:52.23,0  (4307) diploma video  M106     1054.  18,615 ¦  2:47.36  149.¦ 3:03.30  162.¦ 3:33.27  169.¦ 5:00.52  169.¦
       ACD Bicisportteam Firenze                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   29.57  213.¦              ¦
  163. Chioetto Emanuele      1958 Solferino (MN)           5:41.41,5   1:52.25,6  (2877) diploma video  M106     1055.  18,613 ¦  2:45.16  134.¦ 2:57.47  125.¦ 3:27.44  131.¦ 4:56.11  148.¦
       asd nuova arka team perla bs                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   29.57  211.¦              ¦
  164. Pregernig Egon         1957 A-Söll                   5:42.34,0   1:53.18,1  (7762) diploma video  M106     1067.  18,565 ¦  2:59.33  229.¦ 3:13.33  224.¦ 3:40.36  205.¦ 5:01.45  173.¦
       Radtreff Region 31 Tirol                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   27.02   86.¦              ¦
  165. Ammannati Marco        1958 Scarperia (FI)           5:42.37,3   1:53.21,4  (7292) diploma video  M106     1068.  18,562 ¦  2:46.54  145.¦ 3:00.34  140.¦ 3:29.00  140.¦ 4:57.52  156.¦
       ferritaglienti                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   28.26  132.¦              ¦
  166. Perillo Agostino       1958 San Tammaro (CE)         5:42.38,7   1:53.22,8  (8423) diploma video  M106     1070.  18,561 ¦  2:50.22  171.¦ 3:04.37  171.¦ 3:33.21  167.¦ 4:59.48  164.¦
       Bici Bike Club Caserta                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   28.44  146.¦              ¦
  167. Viganó Renato          1951 Giussano (MI)            5:42.51,8   1:53.35,9  (7801) diploma video  M106     1072.  18,549 ¦  2:49.28  166.¦ 3:05.06  178.¦ 3:33.57  174.¦ 5:01.03  170.¦
       UC Robbiano Salvarani ASD                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   28.51  150.¦              ¦
  168. Sacchi Piero           1956 Suno (NO)                5:43.40,2   1:54.24,3 (10143) diploma video  M106     1086.  18,506 ¦  2:51.19  180.¦ 3:06.21  186.¦ 3:34.38  181.¦ 4:58.35  159.¦
       ASD Fontanetese Bike Adventure                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   28.16  127.¦              ¦
  169. Cisari Gianluigi       1957 Castel San Pietro Term   5:43.40,3   1:54.24,4  (4108) diploma video  M106     1087.  18,506 ¦  2:49.49  169.¦ 3:02.33  158.¦ 3:33.32  171.¦ 5:02.16  176.¦
       ASD Inwool                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   30.58  257.¦              ¦
  170. Pirani Luigi           1951 Poggio S. Marcello (AN   5:43.54,3   1:54.38,4  (1629) diploma video  M106     1089.  18,493 ¦  2:51.22  181.¦ 3:06.50  190.¦ 3:39.23  199.¦ 4:59.04  162.¦
       Velo C.cicli Cingolani                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   32.32  336.¦              ¦
  171. Zanetti Ugo            1958 Verona (VR)              5:43.57,4   1:54.41,5  (3207) diploma video  M106     1093.  18,490 ¦  2:50.32  174.¦ 3:03.58  167.¦ 3:31.59  160.¦ 5:03.35  181.¦
       Team Bicicli Galassia                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   28.00  115.¦              ¦
  172. Nucci Claudio          1958 Prato (PO)               5:44.09,5   1:54.53,6  (8025) diploma video  M106     1097.  18,479 ¦  2:52.05  187.¦ 3:05.55  183.¦ 3:36.34  188.¦ 5:03.04  179.¦
       ASD La Querce                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   30.38  239.¦              ¦
  173. Cioffi Pietro Andrea   1953 CH-Lugano                5:44.45,0   1:55.29,1  (4142) diploma video  M106     1106.  18,448 ¦  2:54.18  201.¦ 3:08.57  202.¦ 3:39.18  198.¦ 5:04.45  184.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   30.21  225.¦              ¦
  174. Bergamini Massimo      1957 San Giov.persiceto (BO   5:45.08,4   1:55.52,5  (1368) diploma video  M106     1113.  18,427 ¦  2:42.28  118.¦ 2:56.07  120.¦ 3:25.13  121.¦ 5:00.37  167.¦
       ASD TEAM GOVONI GM                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   29.06  162.¦              ¦
  175. Zingoni Piero          1953 Fucecchio (FI)           5:46.15,8   1:56.59,9  (6319) diploma video  M106     1123.  18,367 ¦  3:00.15  237.¦ 3:14.43  237.¦ 3:43.51  227.¦ 5:05.47  189.¦
       Pol Omega                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   29.07  165.¦              ¦
  176. Cobellis Sergio        1958 Roma (RM)                5:46.29,7   1:57.13,8  (5180) diploma video  M106     1126.  18,355 ¦  2:48.02  154.¦ 3:01.34  149.¦ 3:32.54  166.¦ 5:05.14  187.¦
       BRUNETTI SPORT                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   31.20  275.¦              ¦
  177. Mazzadi Aldo           1955 Milano (MI)              5:46.32,8   1:57.16,9  (1579) diploma video  M106     1127.  18,352 ¦  2:51.10  179.¦ 3:05.09  179.¦ 3:34.29  180.¦ 5:01.42  172.¦
       Bike Shop Racing                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   29.19  176.¦              ¦
  178. Nagel Robert           1957 D-Penzberg               5:46.33,3   1:57.17,4  (8041) diploma video  M106     1128.  18,352 ¦  2:44.52  133.¦ 2:59.13  136.¦ 3:28.19  135.¦ 5:01.13  171.¦
       Beyou Fitness                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   29.05  159.¦              ¦
  179. D'Ugo Domenico         1957 Roma (RM)                5:46.39,2   1:57.23,3  (2746) diploma video  M106     1130.  18,346 ¦  2:47.31  148.¦ 3:03.43  164.¦ 3:32.36  163.¦ 5:00.04  165.¦
       Petit Velò                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   28.52  153.¦              ¦
  180. Sugliano Franco        1951 Alba (CN)                5:46.47,1   1:57.31,2  (7114) diploma video  M106     1133.  18,339 ¦  2:55.53  209.¦ 3:10.19  207.¦ 3:41.17  210.¦ 5:05.59  191.¦
       ASD Alba Bike Team                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   30.58  256.¦              ¦
  181. Mirsberger Werner      1953 D-Uttenreuth             5:46.56,8   1:57.40,9  (5742) diploma video  M106     1136.  18,331 ¦  2:53.12  192.¦ 3:07.10  192.¦ 3:36.55  190.¦ 5:02.08  174.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   29.45  199.¦              ¦
  182. Vecchi Primo           1952 Ravenna (RA)             5:47.20,8   1:58.04,9  (8446) diploma video  M106     1142.  18,310 ¦  2:55.50  208.¦ 3:10.11  206.¦ 3:40.08  202.¦ 5:06.31  197.¦
       ASD GS Classense Trasporti Ravenna                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   29.57  210.¦              ¦
  183. Pollone Cesare         1956 Mirano (VE)              5:47.21,0   1:58.05,1  (8128) diploma video  M106     1143.  18,310 ¦  2:50.44  175.¦ 3:04.41  173.¦ 3:34.15  176.¦ 5:03.18  180.¦
       GS Prasecco Biesse                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   29.33  189.¦              ¦
  184. Del Fabbro Valentino   1956 Tolmezzo (UD)            5:47.26,3   1:58.10,4  (4534) diploma video  M106     1147.  18,305 ¦  2:41.07  109.¦ 2:54.25  111.¦ 3:29.18  143.¦ 4:58.04  157.¦
       AC Carnia Bike                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   34.52  401.¦              ¦
  185. Bianchini Virgilio     1952 Scarperia (FI)           5:47.35,4   1:58.19,5  (4238) diploma video  M106     1151.  18,297 ¦  2:48.43  162.¦ 3:03.49  165.¦ 3:32.28  162.¦ 5:04.26  183.¦
       Ferri Taglienti                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   28.38  139.¦              ¦
  186. Marchetti Francesco    1954 Roma (RM)                5:47.45,6   1:58.29,7  (5661) diploma video  M106     1155.  18,288 ¦  2:57.11  214.¦ 3:11.42  213.¦ 3:43.21  221.¦ 5:06.26  196.¦
       GS Cicli Caldaro Roma                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   31.39  291.¦              ¦
  187. Maurelli Guido         1956 Roma (RM)                5:47.58,8   1:58.42,9  (5701) diploma video  M106     1160.  18,276 ¦  2:57.41  216.¦ 3:12.08  214.¦ 3:41.38  211.¦ 5:08.11  205.¦
       Team  Fink ASD                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   29.30  186.¦              ¦
  188. Goitre Lorenzo         1951 Bra (CN)                 5:48.03,7   1:58.47,8  (8714) diploma video  M106     1161.  18,272 ¦  2:48.17  158.¦ 3:02.15  156.¦ 3:31.20  157.¦ 5:02.29  177.¦
       Cral Telecom                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   29.04  158.¦              ¦
  189. Dalu Fiorenzo          1952 Milano (MI)              5:48.40,7   1:59.24,8  (3707) diploma video  M106     1169.  18,240 ¦  2:54.14  199.¦ 3:08.05  199.¦ 3:36.56  191.¦ 5:06.36  198.¦
       GC Cral Banca di Legnano                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   28.51  151.¦              ¦
  190. Lange Andreas          1958 D-Chemnitz               5:48.51,3   1:59.35,4  (9666) diploma video  M106     1172.  18,231 ¦  2:59.35  230.¦ 3:13.26  223.¦ 3:42.46  215.¦ 5:07.34  203.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   29.19  177.¦              ¦
  191. Asta Manlio            1953 Roma (RM)                5:49.26,8   2:00.10,9  (4866) diploma video  M106     1188.  18,200 ¦  2:46.13  139.¦ 3:02.36  159.¦ 3:42.46  214.¦ 5:02.46  178.¦
       ASD Castellaccio                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   40.09  492.¦              ¦
  192. Merzi Flavio           1951 Verona (VR)              5:49.53,2   2:00.37,3  (5730) diploma video  M106     1198.  18,177 ¦  2:44.03  128.¦ 2:57.10  121.¦ 3:27.30  129.¦ 5:06.44  200.¦
       Tenax                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   30.19  223.¦              ¦
  193. Bruschi Natale         1956 Rudiano (BS)             5:50.10,5   2:00.54,6  (2042) diploma video  M106     1202.  18,162 ¦  2:48.03  155.¦ 3:01.08  146.¦ 3:33.26  168.¦ 5:06.19  194.¦
       GSD Cris Planet Desiderio Bici                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   32.17  323.¦              ¦
  194. Bartolini Sincero      1958 Sant'Ermete (RN)         5:50.15,4   2:00.59,5  (6974) diploma video  M106     1203.  18,158 ¦  2:54.06  198.¦ 3:06.58  191.¦ 3:35.28  184.¦ 5:02.16  175.¦
       GS Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   28.29  134.¦              ¦
  195. Reif Josef             1955 D-Dornwang               5:50.57,1   2:01.41,2  (5970) diploma video  M106     1212.  18,122 ¦  2:58.31  221.¦ 3:12.53  220.¦ 3:42.49  216.¦ 5:09.59  210.¦
       RSV Dingolfing                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   29.55  208.¦              ¦
  196. Toselli Marco          1956 Milano (MI)              5:51.34,8   2:02.18,9  (3826) diploma video  M106     1221.  18,089 ¦  2:53.34  195.¦ 3:07.29  194.¦ 3:38.35  196.¦ 5:08.44  207.¦
       Atletica 85 Faenza                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   31.06  266.¦              ¦
  197. Cattaneo Daniele       1958 Gadesco Pieve Delmona    5:51.39,5   2:02.23,6  (7464) diploma video  M106     1223.  18,085 ¦  3:00.08  234.¦ 3:14.01  230.¦ 3:43.36  223.¦ 5:04.12  182.¦
       ASD Persichello                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   29.34  191.¦              ¦
  198. Bonetti Diego          1956 Cremona (CR)             5:51.40,0   2:02.24,1  (7456) diploma video  M106     1224.  18,085 ¦  3:00.09  235.¦ 3:14.01  229.¦ 3:43.36  223.¦ 5:05.03  186.¦
       ASD Persichello                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   29.35  192.¦              ¦
  199. Ghisolfi Mauro         1955 Gadesco Pieve Delmona    5:51.48,2   2:02.32,3  (7446) diploma video  M106     1227.  18,078 ¦  3:00.17  238.¦ 3:14.12  232.¦ 3:43.44  225.¦ 5:04.48  185.¦
       ASD Persichello                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   29.32  188.¦              ¦
  200. Sbaffi Ferdinando      1958 Santa Maria Nuova (AN)   5:53.08,2   2:03.52,3  (8062) diploma video  M106     1260.  18,010 ¦  3:01.07  245.¦ 3:16.11  246.¦ 3:45.29  233.¦ 5:05.54  190.¦
       Team Bici Shop Jesi                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   29.17  173.¦              ¦
  201. Cavazzini Carlo        1957 Berceto (PR)             5:53.13,2   2:03.57,3  (8305) diploma video  M106     1264.  18,005 ¦  2:53.31  194.¦ 3:07.58  197.¦ 3:37.38  194.¦ 5:06.02  192.¦
       Cral Autocamionale della Cisa                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   29.39  196.¦              ¦
  202. Brunacci Gabriele      1957 Longiano (FC)            5:53.22,1   2:04.06,2  (8001) diploma video  M106     1267.  17,998 ¦  2:59.04  225.¦ 3:14.02  231.¦ 3:45.42  234.¦ 5:10.25  212.¦
       ASD Bici Budrio                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   31.39  289.¦              ¦
  203. Borreggine Martino     1953 Casamassima (BA)         5:53.53,1   2:04.37,2  (8154) diploma video  M106     1275.  17,971 ¦  2:47.47  151.¦ 3:01.08  145.¦ 3:33.39  172.¦ 5:06.08  193.¦
       ASD SC Casamassima                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   32.31  335.¦              ¦
  204. De Arcangelis Giorgio  1953 Roma (RM)                5:54.01,3   2:04.45,4  (2757) diploma video  M106     1278.  17,965 ¦  2:57.32  215.¦ 3:12.13  215.¦ 3:43.18  220.¦ 5:13.48  225.¦
       Petit Velò                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   31.05  265.¦              ¦
  205. Mannelli Michele       1957 Firenze (FI)             5:54.11,3   2:04.55,4  (6941) diploma video  M106     1279.  17,956 ¦  2:59.09  226.¦ 3:12.39  218.¦ 3:42.29  213.¦ 5:13.47  224.¦
       Team Le Lame                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   29.50  202.¦              ¦
  206. Palmi Leonello         1953 Sogliano al Rubicone (   5:54.14,9   2:04.59,0  (6984) diploma video  M106     1281.  17,953 ¦  3:00.49  244.¦ 3:13.49  228.¦ 3:43.36  222.¦ 5:11.06  218.¦
       GS Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   29.47  201.¦              ¦
  207. Bencini Silvio Maria   1955 Milano (MI)              5:54.27,5   2:05.11,6  (8852) diploma video  M106     1287.  17,942 ¦  2:56.45  213.¦ 3:11.03  209.¦ 3:41.04  208.¦ 5:11.05  217.¦
       Olmo La Biciclissima                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   30.01  217.¦              ¦
  208. Pozzoli Goffredo       1953 Cesana Brianza (LC)      5:54.32,7   2:05.16,8  (3718) diploma video  M106     1288.  17,938 ¦  2:53.39  197.¦ 3:06.44  189.¦ 3:37.17  192.¦ 5:10.40  213.¦
       ciclistica carugo arosio                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   30.32  230.¦              ¦
  209. Maschio Mauro          1954 Borzonasca (GE)          5:54.34,7   2:05.18,8  (9776) diploma video  M106     1289.  17,936 ¦  3:03.34  263.¦ 3:20.07  268.¦ 3:50.44  264.¦ 5:10.14  211.¦
       individuale                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   30.37  237.¦              ¦
  210. Rava Ruggero           1955 Faenza (RA)              5:54.42,2   2:05.26,3  (7316) diploma video  M106     1290.  17,930 ¦  2:56.24  211.¦ 3:09.44  204.¦ 3:40.31  204.¦ 5:07.54  204.¦
       Atletica 85 Faenza                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   30.47  242.¦              ¦
  211. Pavan Walter           1951 Gattico (NO)             5:54.54,8   2:05.38,9  (3077) diploma video  M106     1294.  17,919 ¦  2:41.34  112.¦ 2:54.11  110.¦ 3:25.53  123.¦ 5:08.24  206.¦
       Amici per la Bici                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   31.42  297.¦              ¦
  212. Stivanello Luigi       1956 Saonara (PD)             5:55.05,7   2:05.49,8 (10305) diploma video  M106     1297.  17,910 ¦  2:55.14  206.¦ 3:10.10  205.¦ 3:40.14  203.¦ 5:14.57  232.¦
       ASD Vigonovo Galta                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   30.03  218.¦              ¦
  213. Grosse Uwe             1958 D-Cottbus                5:55.16,4   2:06.00,5  (9478) diploma video  M106     1301.  17,901 ¦  2:54.56  204.¦ 3:13.42  226.¦ 3:40.58  207.¦ 5:13.37  223.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   27.16   91.¦              ¦
  214. Rapp Günther           1951 D-Bernstadt              5:55.38,5   2:06.22,6  (4341) diploma video  M106     1316.  17,883 ¦  2:57.52  219.¦ 3:11.20  210.¦ 3:41.13  209.¦ 5:13.57  226.¦
       Pedalteufel                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   29.53  206.¦              ¦
  215. Maira Giovanni         1954 Roma (RM)                5:55.57,9   2:06.42,0  (5651) diploma video  M106     1320.  17,866 ¦  3:01.42  250.¦ 3:16.02  244.¦ 3:44.52  231.¦ 5:10.46  214.¦
       Sun Bike                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   28.49  148.¦              ¦
  216. Mengozzi Leo           1953 Rimini (RN)              5:55.58,0   2:06.42,1  (4562) diploma video  M106     1321.  17,866 ¦  2:51.44  185.¦ 3:06.28  187.¦ 3:36.25  187.¦ 5:06.59  201.¦
       Circolo Franco Benzi                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   29.57  211.¦              ¦
  217. Carsana Ivano          1958 Torre Boldone (BG)       5:56.06,0   2:06.50,1  (5125) diploma video  M106     1324.  17,860 ¦  2:48.26  160.¦ 3:02.18  157.¦ 3:29.04  141.¦ 5:06.41  199.¦
       Cral Poste Lombardia 1                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   26.46   80.¦              ¦
  218. Bertinotti Alberto     1956 Bergamo (BG)             5:56.14,5   2:06.58,6  (5003) diploma video  M106     1327.  17,853 ¦  2:52.20  191.¦ 3:08.39  200.¦ 3:37.27  193.¦ 5:10.58  216.¦
       CC Lombardo Amatoriale Pista                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   28.48  147.¦              ¦
  219. Candian Giuliano       1956 Sant'Angelo di Piove d   5:56.21,7   2:07.05,8  (9071) diploma video  M106     1331.  17,847 ¦  2:56.13  210.¦ 3:11.20  211.¦ 3:42.52  217.¦ 5:10.53  215.¦
       ASD Vigonovo Galta                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   31.31  283.¦              ¦
  220. Berni Cristiano        1955 Arezzo (AR)              5:56.24,0   2:07.08,1  (8634) diploma video  M106     1334.  17,845 ¦  3:04.00  268.¦ 3:19.46  266.¦ 3:50.43  263.¦ 5:15.49  234.¦
       ASD Due Ruote Cittá di Arezzo                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   30.57  255.¦              ¦
  221. Mosconi Mauro          1956 Contigliano (RI)         5:56.26,8   2:07.10,9  (8598) diploma video  M106     1335.  17,842 ¦  2:55.33  207.¦ 3:08.45  201.¦ 3:40.43  206.¦ 5:11.28  219.¦
       Vuennecicli Icosystel                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   31.58  309.¦              ¦
  222. Zangari Stellario      1954 Pontassieve (FI)         5:56.28,9   2:07.13,0  (4734) diploma video  M106     1336.  17,841 ¦  2:55.06  205.¦ 3:09.04  203.¦ 3:38.25  195.¦ 5:08.46  208.¦
       Polisportiva Sieci                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   29.21  178.¦              ¦
  223. Bicchecchi Riccardo    1958 Bologna (BO)             5:56.43,7   2:07.27,8  (8958) diploma video  M106     1341.  17,828 ¦  2:58.58  224.¦ 3:13.10  221.¦ 3:44.23  229.¦ 5:14.34  231.¦
       ASD Team Salieri                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   31.12  270.¦              ¦
  224. Antonucci Gianfranco   1951 Roma (RM)                5:56.57,8   2:07.41,9  (4857) diploma video  M106     1343.  17,816 ¦  3:03.07  258.¦ 3:16.54  251.¦ 3:47.07  243.¦ 5:13.58  227.¦
       Turbike                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   30.12  220.¦              ¦
  225. Tomassini Massimo      1955 Roma (RM)                5:57.01,6   2:07.45,7  (4665) diploma video  M106     1344.  17,813 ¦  3:00.00  232.¦ 3:15.12  240.¦ 3:46.58  241.¦ 5:14.24  229.¦
       Ciclo Team Sora                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   31.46  299.¦              ¦
  226. Cencioni Goffredo      1953 Vetralla (VT)            5:57.06,1   2:07.50,2  (9113) diploma video  M106     1345.  17,810 ¦  2:57.42  217.¦ 3:12.14  216.¦ 3:42.08  212.¦ 5:06.21  195.¦
       v.b.monte fogliano cura                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   29.54  207.¦              ¦
  227. Piperni Vittorio       1958 Roma (RM)                5:57.31,9   2:08.16,0  (5912) diploma video  M106     1352.  17,788 ¦  3:03.17  261.¦ 3:18.14  259.¦ 3:47.06  242.¦ 5:13.29  222.¦
       GS  Topi                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   28.52  152.¦              ¦
  228. Sedoni Walter          1951 Carpi (MO)               5:57.56,4   2:08.40,5  (6809) diploma video  M106     1357.  17,768 ¦  3:00.41  242.¦ 3:14.14  233.¦ 3:46.05  236.¦ 5:16.12  235.¦
       GS Sportissimo Top Level                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   31.50  305.¦              ¦
  229. De Marchi Maurizio     1957 Castelletto Sopra Tici   5:58.07,6   2:08.51,7  (9207) diploma video  M106     1360.  17,759 ¦  2:50.48  176.¦ 3:05.36  181.¦ 3:33.28  170.¦ 5:05.32  188.¦
       Circolo Allianz                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   27.52  110.¦              ¦
  230. Golcman Andrej         1955 SLO-Radovljica           5:58.11,8   2:08.55,9    (65) diploma video  M106     1362.  17,755 ¦  2:59.15  227.¦ 3:14.16  234.¦ 3:45.04  232.¦ 5:14.16  228.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   30.48  245.¦              ¦
  231. Lai Dario              1952 Saonara (PD)             5:58.34,0   2:09.18,1  (5585) diploma video  M106     1364.  17,737 ¦  2:53.37  196.¦ 3:07.46  195.¦ 3:39.26  200.¦ 5:12.52  221.¦
       ASD Vigonovo Galta                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   31.39  291.¦              ¦
  232. Sposato Domenico       1957 Trento (TN)              5:58.34,4   2:09.18,5  (1688) diploma video  M106     1365.  17,736 ¦  2:54.22  202.¦ 3:07.59  198.¦ 3:39.03  197.¦ 5:12.07  220.¦
       BREN TEAM                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   31.03  264.¦              ¦
  233. Bucco Fabio            1957 Filottrano (AN)          5:59.47,0   2:10.31,1  (7552) diploma video  M106     1385.  17,677 ¦  3:00.37  240.¦ 3:16.10  245.¦ 3:44.34  230.¦ 5:16.16  236.¦
       GC Settecolli                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   28.24  130.¦              ¦
  234. Hanke Norbert          1956 D-Neunkirchen am Sand    6:00.45,5   2:11.29,6  (7164) diploma video  M106     1400.  17,629 ¦  2:48.44  163.¦ 3:03.58  168.¦ 3:30.35  152.¦ 5:09.46  209.¦
       Pedale Frankonia                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   26.37   79.¦              ¦
  235. Mazzon Germano         1951 Treviso (TV)             6:01.31,3   2:12.15,4  (6786) diploma video  M106     1416.  17,592 ¦  2:59.56  231.¦ 3:14.45  238.¦ 3:46.06  237.¦ 5:19.07  238.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   31.20  276.¦              ¦
  236. Bozza Giorgio          1953 Concordia Sagittaria (   6:01.59,7   2:12.43,8  (5054) diploma video  M106     1424.  17,569 ¦  3:05.20  271.¦ 3:20.18  270.¦ 3:51.46  267.¦ 5:17.50  237.¦
       Cicloturistica Portogruarese                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   31.28  281.¦              ¦
  237. Garber Erwin           1953 A-Lechaschau             6:02.58,1   2:13.42,2  (9402) diploma video  M106     1438.  17,522 ¦  3:01.25  247.¦ 3:15.13  241.¦ 3:46.54  240.¦ 5:21.42  245.¦
       Radclub Reutte                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   31.41  295.¦              ¦
  238. Vannucci Ferruccio     1955 Fiesole (FI)             6:03.14,8   2:13.58,9  (6945) diploma video  M106     1440.  17,508 ¦  2:57.50  218.¦ 3:11.21  212.¦ 3:43.02  219.¦ 5:20.41  242.¦
       Team Le Lame                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   31.41  294.¦              ¦
  239. Forgiarini Francesco   1954 Tolmezzo (UD)            6:03.36,9   2:14.21,0  (4533) diploma video  M106     1443.  17,491 ¦  3:11.01  309.¦ 3:24.27  297.¦ 3:55.42  290.¦ 5:22.54  249.¦
       AC Carnia Bike                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   31.15  272.¦              ¦
  240. Giachino Livio         1955 Roddi (CN)               6:04.53,6   2:15.37,7  (8899) diploma video  M106     1456.  17,429 ¦  3:06.57  283.¦ 3:20.37  274.¦ 3:51.33  266.¦ 5:22.14  247.¦
       ASD Alba Bike Team                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   30.56  253.¦              ¦
  241. Bocciolini Isauro      1956 Spello (PG)              6:05.00,5   2:15.44,6  (5020) diploma video  M106     1460.  17,424 ¦  3:03.56  266.¦ 3:17.03  253.¦ 3:47.50  248.¦ 5:23.23  250.¦
       GS Pedale Spellano                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   30.47  243.¦              ¦
  242. Zoubek Günter          1952 D-Polling                6:05.05,9   2:15.50,0  (6323) diploma video  M106     1461.  17,419 ¦  3:00.40  241.¦ 3:15.18  242.¦ 3:46.07  238.¦ 5:19.22  239.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   30.49  246.¦              ¦
  243. Carr David             1954 GB-Standon, Herts SG N   6:05.23,8   2:16.07,9  (1790) diploma video  M106     1467.  17,405 ¦  3:01.35  249.¦ 3:16.40  248.¦ 3:45.56  235.¦ 5:14.32  230.¦
       Cycling Weekly                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   29.16  172.¦              ¦
  244. Pollastri Paolo        1952 Prato (PO)               6:05.53,0   2:16.37,1  (4323) diploma video  M106     1473.  17,382 ¦  3:03.59  267.¦ 3:18.22  260.¦ 3:50.25  261.¦ 5:19.49  241.¦
       ASD Ciclistica La Feraglia                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   32.03  315.¦              ¦
  245. Meinken Wolfgang       1953 D-Worpswede              6:06.59,8   2:17.43,9  (5713) diploma video  M106     1488.  17,329 ¦  2:56.39  212.¦ 3:10.34  208.¦ 3:42.56  218.¦ 5:15.31  233.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   32.22  328.¦              ¦
  246. Dalledonne Andrea      1954 Bologna (BO)             6:07.39,0   2:18.23,1  (4788) diploma video  M106     1497.  17,299 ¦  3:00.28  239.¦ 3:15.37  243.¦ 3:47.48  247.¦ 5:22.03  246.¦
       Gianluca Faenza Team                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   32.11  321.¦              ¦
  247. Simon Roland           1957 D-Stettfeld              6:08.13,2   2:18.57,3  (3999) diploma video  M106     1508.  17,272 ¦  2:59.25  228.¦ 3:14.26  235.¦ 3:47.42  246.¦ 5:19.35  240.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   33.16  363.¦              ¦
  248. Damiani Ilario         1955 Sant'Elpidio a Mare (A   6:09.16,3   2:20.00,4  (8122) diploma video  M106     1530.  17,223 ¦  2:51.27  184.¦ 3:06.14  184.¦ 3:36.37  189.¦ 5:07.33  202.¦
       GCD Lucio Catalini                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   30.22  226.¦              ¦
  249. Schubert Dieter        1957 D-Penzberg               6:10.09,1   2:20.53,2  (8049) diploma video  M106     1543.  17,182 ¦  3:02.59  257.¦ 3:17.03  254.¦ 3:49.02  255.¦ 5:23.32  251.¦
       Beyou Fitness                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   31.59  310.¦              ¦
  250. Pehl Thomas            1958 D-München                6:10.30,9   2:21.15,0  (4381) diploma video  M106     1546.  17,165 ¦  2:54.52  203.¦ 3:07.54  196.¦ 3:39.34  201.¦ 5:26.56  257.¦
       MTB Munich                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   31.39  290.¦              ¦
  251. Hoffmann Reinhold      1956 D-Utting                 6:11.12,8   2:21.56,9  (5504) diploma video  M106     1558.  17,133 ¦  2:57.54  220.¦ 3:12.16  217.¦ 3:44.21  228.¦ 5:22.34  248.¦
       Bike&Surf                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   32.05  316.¦              ¦
  252. Rapelli Curzio         1958 CH-Stabio                6:12.32,8   2:23.16,9  (5957) diploma video  M106     1567.  17,071 ¦  3:00.05  233.¦ 3:13.48  227.¦ 3:43.49  226.¦ 5:26.57  258.¦
       swiss cycling                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   30.00  216.¦              ¦
  253. Allegri Giuliano       1954 Verona (VR)              6:12.33,1   2:23.17,2  (7137) diploma video  M106     1568.  17,071 ¦  3:03.14  259.¦ 3:16.42  249.¦ 3:48.12  251.¦ 5:26.47  256.¦
       Traguardo Volante Racing                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   31.29  282.¦              ¦
  254. Saccenti Daniele       1952 Vaiano (PO)              6:13.23,6   2:24.07,7  (4322) diploma video  M106     1579.  17,032 ¦  3:04.26  269.¦ 3:18.03  258.¦ 3:52.20  271.¦ 5:30.04  274.¦
       ASD Cicli Santoni                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   34.17  391.¦              ¦
  255. Kamphuis Ronald        1958 NL-AL Den Bommel         6:13.30,0   2:24.14,1  (6575) diploma video  M106     1582.  17,028 ¦  3:01.49  252.¦ 3:14.48  239.¦ 3:47.59  249.¦ 5:30.44  275.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   33.10  361.¦              ¦
  256. Graziani Franco        1958 Zanè (VI)                6:13.39,4   2:24.23,5  (8412) diploma video  M106     1584.  17,020 ¦  3:15.22  338.¦ 3:30.43  333.¦ 4:01.36  322.¦ 5:25.44  253.¦
       GS Alpilatte BR Pneumatici                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   30.53  249.¦              ¦
  257. Galeazzi Claudio       1958 Novate Milanese (MI)     6:14.29,0   2:25.13,1  (9393) diploma video  M106     1594.  16,983 ¦  3:10.05  299.¦ 3:23.25  289.¦ 3:55.14  286.¦ 5:29.51  273.¦
       ASD PEDALE NOVATESE                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   31.49  302.¦              ¦
  258. Ferrari Corrado        1956 Verona (VR)              6:14.31,3   2:25.15,4  (8249) diploma video  M106     1596.  16,981 ¦  3:08.23  291.¦ 3:23.50  294.¦ 3:53.26  276.¦ 5:28.04  261.¦
       Circolo Sociale GSK                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   29.35  193.¦              ¦
  259. Dell'Immagine Alfredo  1951 Lucca (LU)               6:14.32,9   2:25.17,0  (7476) diploma video  M106     1597.  16,980 ¦  3:08.17  290.¦ 3:22.39  284.¦ 3:55.37  289.¦ 5:29.25  270.¦
       GS Ontraino                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   32.58  353.¦              ¦
  260. Casoni Luciano         1955 Serramazzoni (MO)        6:14.35,9   2:25.20,0  (7902) diploma video  M106     1598.  16,978 ¦  3:08.39  293.¦ 3:22.40  285.¦ 3:54.59  285.¦ 5:32.34  280.¦
       ASD GS Gli Scoiattoli                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   32.18  324.¦              ¦
  261. Fianchini Antonio      1951 Vetralla (VT)            6:14.40,1   2:25.24,2  (3682) diploma video  M106     1600.  16,975 ¦  3:03.19  262.¦ 3:17.33  255.¦ 3:51.07  265.¦ 5:32.22  279.¦
       GS Esercito                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   33.33  369.¦              ¦
  262. Abbink John            1952 D-Kohlberg               6:14.56,2   2:25.40,3  (4339) diploma video  M106     1606.  16,962 ¦  3:03.15  260.¦ 3:19.14  263.¦ 3:50.31  262.¦ 5:29.08  265.¦
       Pedalteufel                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   31.16  273.¦              ¦
  263. Notari Sauro           1954 Sassuolo (MO)            6:15.12,2   2:25.56,3  (1605) diploma video  M106     1610.  16,950 ¦  3:15.17  337.¦ 3:29.12  326.¦ 3:59.45  311.¦ 5:29.21  268.¦
       Team Iaccobike                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   30.32  231.¦              ¦
  264. Taroni Maurizio        1956 Ravenna (RA)             6:15.16,6   2:26.00,7 (10330) diploma video  M106     1612.  16,947 ¦  3:01.11  246.¦ 3:17.57  256.¦ 3:49.20  256.¦ 5:26.28  254.¦
       Forum Bike                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   31.22  279.¦              ¦
  265. Brown Mikie            1956 USA-Tacoma               6:15.18,6   2:26.02,7  (9033) diploma video  M106     1614.  16,945 ¦  3:11.45  312.¦ 3:25.13  299.¦ 3:55.20  288.¦ 5:24.37  252.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   30.06  219.¦              ¦
  266. Gemborys Axel          1957 D-Erlangen               6:15.26,2   2:26.10,3  (7168) diploma video  M106     1617.  16,940 ¦  3:03.43  265.¦ 3:18.45  261.¦ 3:49.45  258.¦ 5:29.21  267.¦
       Pedale Frankonia                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   30.59  258.¦              ¦
  267. Erthel Bert            1953 D-Feldkirchen-Westerha   6:15.26,8   2:26.10,9  (9300) diploma video  M106     1618.  16,939 ¦  3:07.58  288.¦ 3:22.22  282.¦ 3:52.07  269.¦ 5:28.45  262.¦
       TV Feldkirchen                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   29.45  200.¦              ¦
  268. D'Este Remi            1958 Treviso (TV)             6:16.17,2   2:27.01,3   (351) diploma video  M106     1634.  16,902 ¦  3:11.31  311.¦ 3:24.19  296.¦ 3:56.21  292.¦ 5:31.14  276.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   32.02  314.¦              ¦
  269. Giannerini Massimo     1956 Prato (PO)               6:16.19,7   2:27.03,8  (9439) diploma video  M106     1636.  16,900 ¦  3:01.45  251.¦ 3:13.40  225.¦ 3:47.25  244.¦ 5:35.37  294.¦
       ciclistica viaccia                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   33.45  375.¦              ¦
  270. Besselsen Bert         1955 NL-CB Ermelo             6:16.19,9   2:27.04,0  (1958) diploma video  M106     1638.  16,899 ¦  3:06.14  279.¦ 3:21.16  277.¦ 3:53.57  282.¦ 5:33.42  287.¦
       Team Wessels                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   32.41  341.¦              ¦
  271. Di Sanno Cesare Luigi  1954 San Severo (FG)          6:16.54,3   2:27.38,4  (5283) diploma video  M106     1645.  16,874 ¦  3:00.12  236.¦ 3:14.33  236.¦ 3:47.32  245.¦ 5:27.42  260.¦
       ASD Bike Team                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   32.59  355.¦              ¦
  272. Schütte Rainer         1956 D-Bielefeld              6:17.02,0   2:27.46,1 (10220) diploma video  M106     1647.  16,868 ¦  3:01.33  248.¦ 3:16.39  247.¦ 3:48.19  253.¦ 5:29.14  266.¦
       RT Utzmemmingen                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   31.39  287.¦              ¦
  273. Drotleff Thomas        1958 D-Haar                   6:17.11,1   2:27.55,2  (9266) diploma video  M106     1649.  16,861 ¦  3:05.31  272.¦ 3:19.04  262.¦ 3:48.56  254.¦ 5:29.46  272.¦
       Quest Rennradverein Inntal eV                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   29.51  203.¦              ¦
  274. Götzke Karl-Peter      1957 D-Köln                   6:17.27,1   2:28.11,2  (5448) diploma video  M106     1652.  16,849 ¦  3:02.58  256.¦ 3:17.01  252.¦ 3:48.04  250.¦ 5:26.40  255.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   31.02  263.¦              ¦
  275. Crivellari Fausto      1955 Pero (MI)                6:17.35,9   2:28.20,0  (2191) diploma video  M106     1655.  16,843 ¦  3:00.48  243.¦ 3:21.54  279.¦ 3:52.25  272.¦ 5:21.28  243.¦
       Casa Modena-SC Pero                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   30.30  229.¦              ¦
  276. Donna Giuseppe         1954 Pero (MI)                6:17.39,1   2:28.23,2  (2190) diploma video  M106     1657.  16,840 ¦  3:02.29  253.¦ 3:21.58  280.¦ 3:52.28  273.¦ 5:21.31  244.¦
       Casa Modena-SC Pero                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   30.29  228.¦              ¦
  277. Agrizzi Emanuele       1956 Terlan (BZ)              6:17.41,7   2:28.25,8  (8744) diploma video  M106     1659.  16,838 ¦  3:10.23  305.¦ 3:25.21  300.¦ 3:57.49  297.¦ 5:31.14  277.¦
       team idecom Terlano-Terlan                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   32.28  333.¦              ¦
  278. Rossi Luciano          1951 Piacenza (PC)            6:18.12,8   2:28.56,9 (10121) diploma video  M106     1667.  16,815 ¦  3:07.28  285.¦ 3:22.47  286.¦ 3:53.57  281.¦ 5:29.22  269.¦
       GS Cortemaggiore                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   31.10  269.¦              ¦
  279. Gambacciani Marco      1954 Pisa (PI)                6:18.21,7   2:29.05,8    (64) diploma video  M106     1668.  16,809 ¦  3:15.49  341.¦ 3:30.54  336.¦ 4:03.08  334.¦ 5:34.43  291.¦
       GS PINIZZOTTO                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   32.14  322.¦              ¦
  280. Gioioso Nunziato       1958 Casamassima (BA)         6:18.30,8   2:29.14,9  (8147) diploma video  M106     1670.  16,802 ¦  3:02.36  254.¦ 3:17.58  257.¦ 3:48.15  252.¦ 5:34.40  290.¦
       ASD SC Casamassima                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   30.17  222.¦              ¦
  281. Moretti Fabrizio       1957 Santarcangelo di Romag   6:18.59,3   2:29.43,4  (9848) diploma video  M106     1676.  16,781 ¦  3:06.22  281.¦ 3:22.02  281.¦ 3:53.52  280.¦ 5:34.03  288.¦
       ASD GS Gekobike                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   31.49  303.¦              ¦
  282. Giardini Pietro        1955 Desenzano del Garda (B   6:19.11,7   2:29.55,8  (5423) diploma video  M106     1677.  16,772 ¦  3:09.23  295.¦ 3:23.21  288.¦ 3:54.05  283.¦ 5:27.20  259.¦
       GC Baradello di Como                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   30.44  241.¦              ¦
  283. Lettner Joseph         1953 D-Neufahrn               6:19.31,9   2:30.16,0  (6522) diploma video  M106     1683.  16,757 ¦  3:09.43  297.¦ 3:23.57  295.¦ 3:55.57  291.¦ 5:35.57  296.¦
       GS di Monaco                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   31.59  311.¦              ¦
  284. Sande  van De Dick     1952 NL-Hw Arnhem             6:19.32,4   2:30.16,5  (7739) diploma video  M106     1684.  16,757 ¦  3:03.35  264.¦ 3:23.49  293.¦ 3:53.26  277.¦ 5:28.49  263.¦
       WV Reto Arnhem                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   29.37  194.¦              ¦
  285. Testa Massimo          1958 Fiorano al Serio (BG)    6:19.33,1   2:30.17,2  (7984) diploma video  M106     1685.  16,756 ¦  3:12.03  316.¦ 3:27.15  314.¦ 3:58.54  306.¦ 5:33.02  285.¦
       Crazy Biker Orezzo                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   31.39  288.¦              ¦
  286. Schermer Frans         1955 NL-DC Castricum          6:19.45,0   2:30.29,1  (6557) diploma video  M106     1688.  16,747 ¦  3:15.10  335.¦ 3:28.47  325.¦ 4:01.49  323.¦ 5:33.28  286.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   33.02  357.¦              ¦
  287. Vianello Alessandro    1954 Vaiano (PO)              6:20.53,7   2:31.37,8  (7499) diploma video  M106     1705.  16,697 ¦  3:07.37  286.¦ 3:23.39  290.¦ 3:54.40  284.¦ 5:31.32  278.¦
       ASD Cicli Santoni                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   31.00  260.¦              ¦
  288. Galantucci Sebastiano  1951 Prato (PO)               6:20.59,3   2:31.43,4  (7512) diploma video  M106     1706.  16,693 ¦  3:10.12  303.¦ 3:25.35  301.¦ 3:57.56  298.¦ 5:35.26  293.¦
       ASD Ciclistica La Feraglia                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   32.21  326.¦              ¦
  289. Klose Richard          1951 GB-Sussex RH AJ          6:21.27,3   2:32.11,4  (1777) diploma video  M106     1713.  16,673 ¦  3:13.23  325.¦ 3:31.42  339.¦ 4:03.04  331.¦ 5:34.32  289.¦
       Cycling Weekly                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   31.22  278.¦              ¦
  290. Goti Giovanbattista    1951 Prato (PO)               6:21.46,6   2:32.30,7  (7521) diploma video  M106     1722.  16,658 ¦  3:10.12  302.¦ 3:26.14  307.¦ 3:58.10  300.¦ 5:36.16  297.¦
       ASD Ciclistica La Feraglia                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   31.56  306.¦              ¦
  291. D'Elia Lino            1957 Prato (PO)               6:22.27,8   2:33.11,9  (7795) diploma video  M106     1733.  16,629 ¦  3:02.43  255.¦ 3:16.44  250.¦ 3:49.48  259.¦ 5:39.19  310.¦
       Avis Verag Prato Est                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   33.04  359.¦              ¦
  292. Mezzelani Gilberto     1953 Filottrano (AN)          6:22.32,1   2:33.16,2  (7557) diploma video  M106     1735.  16,625 ¦  3:18.16  356.¦ 3:33.49  355.¦ 4:07.18  352.¦ 5:37.49  303.¦
       GC Settecolli                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   33.28  366.¦              ¦
  293. Mazzero Vito           1956 Follina (TV)             6:22.50,7   2:33.34,8  (1580) diploma video  M106     1738.  16,612 ¦  3:05.56  276.¦ 3:21.18  278.¦ 3:58.26  303.¦ 5:29.27  271.¦
       ct vittorio veneto                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   37.07  455.¦              ¦
  294. Krier Johann           1951 D-Puchheim               6:23.13,7   2:33.57,8  (7564) diploma video  M106     1745.  16,595 ¦  3:13.05  322.¦ 3:28.04  320.¦ 4:01.03  318.¦ 5:40.36  318.¦
       Pedalteufel                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   32.58  354.¦              ¦
  295. Francioni Fabio        1954 Monteriggioni (SI)       6:23.40,9   2:34.25,0  (1478) diploma video  M106     1753.  16,576 ¦  3:05.47  273.¦ 3:20.13  269.¦ 3:55.16  287.¦ 5:36.32  298.¦
       TEAMBIKE PIONIERI                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   35.02  405.¦              ¦
  296. Girezzi Fabrizio       1958 Antella Fi (FI)          6:23.41,7   2:34.25,8  (8569) diploma video  M106     1754.  16,575 ¦  3:20.11  365.¦ 3:34.46  360.¦ 4:08.25  357.¦ 5:39.31  313.¦
       Antellabike                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   33.39  374.¦              ¦
  297. Carloppi Giacomo       1958 Roma (RM)                6:24.13,3   2:34.57,4  (8253) diploma video  M106     1767.  16,552 ¦  3:15.10  336.¦ 3:30.57  337.¦ 4:03.05  332.¦ 5:38.55  307.¦
       GC Quirinale                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   32.08  319.¦              ¦
  298. Piantoni Danilo        1954 Bergamo (BG)             6:24.46,7   2:35.30,8  (9992) diploma video  M106     1777.  16,528 ¦  3:05.55  274.¦ 3:20.28  272.¦ 3:49.38  257.¦ 5:37.37  301.¦
       CRAL BANCA POPOLARE DI BERGAMO                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   29.10  167.¦              ¦
  299. Giovanelli Massimo     1952 Rapallo (GE)             6:24.58,4   2:35.42,5  (5433) diploma video  M106     1782.  16,520 ¦  3:05.58  277.¦ 3:21.15  276.¦ 3:56.34  293.¦ 5:39.12  309.¦
       GS Eurobike Genova                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   35.19  420.¦              ¦
  300. Pfister Gerhard        1951 A-Maria Anzbach          6:25.19,8   2:36.03,9  (3872) diploma video  M106     1789.  16,505 ¦  3:07.25  284.¦ 3:20.46  275.¦ 3:53.32  278.¦ 5:39.57  315.¦
       RC Bank Austria                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   32.46  345.¦              ¦
  301. Giorgioni Maurizio     1955 Ravenna (RA)             6:25.35,7   2:36.19,8  (7594) diploma video  M106     1793.  16,493 ¦  3:08.35  292.¦ 3:23.46  292.¦ 3:56.38  294.¦ 5:36.58  300.¦
       ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   32.52  350.¦              ¦
  302. Vasini Gianpaolo       1954 Igea Marina (RN)         6:25.42,5   2:36.26,6 (10451) diploma video  M106     1795.  16,489 ¦  3:14.20  328.¦ 3:28.44  324.¦ 4:01.03  319.¦ 5:36.36  299.¦
       GS Sodalizio Costa del Sole                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   32.19  325.¦              ¦
  303. Cito Filomarino Andrea 1956 Milano (MI)              6:25.48,1   2:36.32,2  (2882) diploma video  M106     1797.  16,485 ¦  3:12.22  317.¦ 3:27.02  311.¦ 4:01.33  321.¦ 5:40.36  319.¦
       SC Levanto                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   34.30  397.¦              ¦
  304. Riche Jean-Francois    1958 B-Hasselt                6:25.49,7   2:36.33,8  (9831) diploma video  M106     1798.  16,484 ¦  2:42.51  120.¦ 3:52.40  463.¦ 4:27.07  453.¦ 5:45.55  335.¦
       DE DOORDUWERS                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   34.27  395.¦              ¦
  305. Gruber Thomas          1958 A-Breitenbach am Inn     6:27.07,8   2:37.51,9  (7758) diploma video  M106     1821.  16,428 ¦  3:20.51  370.¦ 3:36.27  371.¦ 4:07.35  353.¦ 5:42.55  326.¦
       Radtreff Region 31 Tirol                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   31.07  267.¦              ¦
  306. Sirben Serge           1957 F-Agen                   6:27.49,0   2:38.33,1  (7660) diploma video  M106     1830.  16,399 ¦  3:16.37  346.¦ 3:32.49  348.¦ 4:03.51  335.¦ 5:43.38  329.¦
       UFOLEP 06                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   31.01  262.¦              ¦
  307. Riva Luca              1958 Bergamo (BG)             6:27.55,4   2:38.39,5 (10094) diploma video  M106     1832.  16,394 ¦  3:06.30  282.¦ 3:20.30  273.¦ 3:53.50  279.¦ 5:37.41  302.¦
       CRAL BANCA POPOLARE DI BERGAMO                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   33.19  364.¦              ¦
  308. Fiorattini Mario       1957 Busto Arsizio (VA)       6:27.55,6   2:38.39,7  (9337) diploma video  M106     1833.  16,394 ¦  3:11.47  313.¦ 3:28.07  321.¦ 3:58.41  304.¦ 5:35.43  295.¦
       Team Bike Tartaggia                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   30.34  234.¦              ¦
  309. Stuckert Karl-Heinz    1954 D-Aschaffenburg          6:28.02,2   2:38.46,3 (10312) diploma video  M106     1835.  16,390 ¦  3:16.45  348.¦ 3:33.07  352.¦ 4:07.42  354.¦ 5:44.05  330.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   34.34  398.¦              ¦
  310. Locci Paolo            1958 Settimo San Pietro (CA   6:28.37,7   2:39.21,8  (7819) diploma video  M106     1842.  16,365 ¦  3:12.45  318.¦ 3:27.49  317.¦ 3:59.28  309.¦ 5:42.38  325.¦
       Paubike                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   31.39  286.¦              ¦
  311. Ciampa Gianfranco      1957 Montefalcione (AV)       6:28.52,4   2:39.36,5  (9140) diploma video  M106     1843.  16,354 ¦  3:06.18  280.¦ 3:31.55  342.¦ 4:01.02  317.¦ 5:38.16  305.¦
       Pol Comunale Annalisa                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   29.07  164.¦              ¦
  312. Liguori Francesco      1951 Serino (AV)              6:28.52,7   2:39.36,8  (5609) diploma video  M106     1844.  16,354 ¦  3:10.18  304.¦ 3:25.36  302.¦ 3:57.58  299.¦ 5:39.30  312.¦
       US Ciclisti Pratola Serra                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   32.22  327.¦              ¦
  313. Buchner Anton          1957 D-Neustadt               6:29.02,5   2:39.46,6  (7830) diploma video  M106     1845.  16,347 ¦  3:25.29  406.¦ 3:39.48  390.¦ 4:10.49  371.¦ 5:46.40  341.¦
       Team Babo/TSV Abensberg                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   31.01  261.¦              ¦
  314. Huizinga Bert          1958 NL-XT Bedum (Beem)       6:29.08,7   2:39.52,8  (1945) diploma video  M106     1846.  16,343 ¦  3:10.34  306.¦ 3:26.08  306.¦ 3:59.43  310.¦ 5:44.38  331.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   33.35  371.¦              ¦
  315. Sinner Manfred         1957 D-Emmering               6:29.12,6   2:39.56,7  (7365) diploma video  M106     1848.  16,340 ¦  3:20.26  367.¦ 3:35.06  364.¦ 4:10.14  366.¦ 5:46.24  338.¦
       Skischule Müller                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   35.08  410.¦              ¦
  316. Tatini Gabriele        1956 Firenze (FI)             6:29.43,1   2:40.27,2  (7485) diploma video  M106     1853.  16,319 ¦  3:35.16  457.¦ 3:47.29  436.¦ 4:18.43  422.¦ 5:46.41  342.¦
       ACD Bicisportteam Firenze                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   31.13  271.¦              ¦
  317. Susini Giulio          1957 Pieve di Bono (TN)       6:29.58,3   2:40.42,4 (10315) diploma video  M106     1855.  16,308 ¦  3:11.56  314.¦ 3:27.34  315.¦ 4:02.38  329.¦ 5:40.55  320.¦
       AMICI DEL PEDALE RONCONE                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   35.04  407.¦              ¦
  318. Strasser Franz         1958 D-Schöngeising           6:30.17,9   2:41.02,0  (6879) diploma video  M106     1862.  16,295 ¦  3:12.02  315.¦ 3:25.52  303.¦ 3:58.17  302.¦ 5:39.21  311.¦
       Skischule Müller                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   32.24  329.¦              ¦
  319. Cappé Giovanni         1951 Massa (MS)               6:30.36,2   2:41.20,3  (8329) diploma video  M106     1864.  16,282 ¦  3:24.00  394.¦ 3:37.35  377.¦ 4:10.04  365.¦ 5:44.39  332.¦
       Club Alpi Apuane                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   32.28  332.¦              ¦
  320. Cianca Mario           1956 Castelfidardo (AN)       6:30.56,8   2:41.40,9  (7708) diploma video  M106     1866.  16,268 ¦  3:24.10  395.¦ 3:54.05  470.¦ 4:23.19  437.¦ 5:50.35  364.¦
       ASD Pedale Aguglianese                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   29.13  170.¦              ¦
  321. Tegon Pietro           1957 Caerano San Marco (TV)   6:30.57,0   2:41.41,1 (10332) diploma video  M106     1867.  16,268 ¦  3:13.57  327.¦ 3:30.22  332.¦ 4:01.58  324.¦ 5:38.58  308.¦
       UC Caerano Diadora                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   31.36  285.¦              ¦
  322. Müller Richard         1955 D-Fürstenfeldbruck       6:31.21,5   2:42.05,6  (6857) diploma video  M106     1870.  16,251 ¦  3:12.52  321.¦ 3:25.58  304.¦ 4:02.52  330.¦ 5:46.24  339.¦
       Skischule Müller                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   36.54  450.¦              ¦
  323. Viano Roberto          1956 Prato (PO)               6:31.26,3   2:42.10,4  (7791) diploma video  M106     1871.  16,247 ¦  3:18.29  357.¦ 3:34.00  356.¦ 4:06.34  347.¦ 5:45.53  334.¦
       Avis Verag Prato Est                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   32.34  338.¦              ¦
  324. Travaglini Antonio     1953 Casoli (CH)              6:31.49,9   2:42.34,0  (2135) diploma video  M106     1874.  16,231 ¦  2:54.17  200.¦ 3:19.38  265.¦ 3:52.46  275.¦ 5:35.13  292.¦
       Cicloamatori Casoli                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   33.07  360.¦              ¦
  325. Baroncelli Giulio      1951 Carmignano (PO)          6:31.53,3   2:42.37,4   (102) diploma video  M106     1876.  16,229 ¦  3:12.51  319.¦ 3:26.01  305.¦ 4:02.28  327.¦ 5:41.07  322.¦
       a.s.d. INWOOL                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   36.27  441.¦              ¦
  326. Maierhofer Josef       1958 A-Lanzenkirchen          6:32.23,2   2:43.07,3  (3834) diploma video  M106     1887.  16,208 ¦  3:16.47  350.¦ 3:31.31  338.¦ 4:04.35  337.¦ 5:47.39  348.¦
       RC Bank Austria                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   33.03  358.¦              ¦
  327. Garbujo Livio          1956 Caerano San Marco (TV)   6:32.26,8   2:43.10,9  (9404) diploma video  M106     1888.  16,206 ¦  3:16.42  347.¦ 3:34.47  361.¦ 4:04.28  336.¦ 5:38.54  306.¦
       UC Caerano Diadora                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   29.40  197.¦              ¦
  328. Wegehaupt Detlef       1958 D-Arnim                  6:32.34,9   2:43.19,0  (4416) diploma video  M106     1890.  16,200 ¦  3:14.57  332.¦ 3:29.45  329.¦ 4:04.49  339.¦ 5:49.04  353.¦
       Bixi - Bike & Ski Adventures                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   35.04  406.¦              ¦
  329. Pollastri Sauro        1951 Prato (PO)               6:32.49,0   2:43.33,1  (7513) diploma video  M106     1892.  16,190 ¦  3:10.11  301.¦ 3:25.07  298.¦ 4:00.23  313.¦ 5:40.07  316.¦
       ASD Ciclistica La Feraglia                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   35.16  416.¦              ¦
  330. Silva Marco Luigi Davi 1956 Rimini (RN)              6:32.51,2   2:43.35,3  (6969) diploma video  M106     1893.  16,189 ¦  3:09.55  298.¦ 3:26.31  310.¦ 4:00.45  315.¦ 5:43.09  328.¦
       GS Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   34.13  388.¦              ¦
  331. Breitler Wolfgang      1956 A-Wien                   6:34.00,5   2:44.44,6  (9016) diploma video  M106     1911.  16,141 ¦  3:18.46  361.¦ 3:45.11  422.¦ 4:14.56  396.¦ 5:46.46  343.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   29.44  198.¦              ¦
  332. Leibfritz Wolfgang     1958 D-Sonnenbühl             6:34.07,0   2:44.51,1  (8498) diploma video  M106     1915.  16,137 ¦  3:23.30  389.¦ 3:37.04  372.¦ 4:12.24  380.¦ 5:51.09  366.¦
       TSV Undingen e.V.                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   35.19  421.¦              ¦
  333. Bertani Massimo        1956 Campagnola Emilia (RE)   6:34.11,5   2:44.55,6  (5002) diploma video  M106     1919.  16,134 ¦  3:13.45  326.¦ 3:29.12  326.¦ 4:06.57  349.¦ 5:49.50  359.¦
       Uisp Reggio Emilia                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   37.45  464.¦              ¦
  334. Griglio Carlo          1958 Scarnafigi (CN)          6:34.21,5   2:45.05,6  (1508) diploma video  M106     1922.  16,127 ¦  3:14.51  331.¦ 3:30.47  334.¦ 4:02.09  325.¦ 5:40.20  317.¦
       ASD Terre della Granda                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   31.22  277.¦              ¦
  335. Sigg Gerold            1958 D-Stockach               6:34.23,8   2:45.07,9  (8475) diploma video  M106     1923.  16,125 ¦  3:20.32  368.¦ 3:37.44  379.¦ 4:08.17  356.¦ 5:39.41  314.¦
       TSV Heiningen                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   30.33  233.¦              ¦
  336. Mürder Thomas          1957 D-Eislingen              6:34.24,6   2:45.08,7  (8470) diploma video  M106     1925.  16,125 ¦  3:05.19  270.¦ 3:19.35  264.¦ 3:50.14  260.¦ 5:29.00  264.¦
       TSV Heiningen                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   30.38  238.¦              ¦
  337. Castellan Alessandro   1951 Farra d'Isonzo (GO)      6:34.52,3   2:45.36,4  (7338) diploma video  M106     1936.  16,106 ¦  3:18.39  358.¦ 3:34.38  358.¦ 4:07.51  355.¦ 5:45.42  333.¦
       Team Sclauzero Starbene                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   33.13  362.¦              ¦
  338. Manz Steffen           1957 D-Genthin                6:35.01,8   2:45.45,9  (7692) diploma video  M106     1941.  16,100 ¦  3:15.10  334.¦ 3:29.46  330.¦ 4:04.51  340.¦ 5:49.54  361.¦
       Bixi - Bike & Ski Adventures                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   35.05  408.¦              ¦
  339. Hartmann Ulrich        1951 D-Haag                   6:35.08,0   2:45.52,1  (3918) diploma video  M106     1945.  16,095 ¦  3:12.51  320.¦ 3:26.23  309.¦ 3:57.00  295.¦ 5:42.22  324.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   30.36  236.¦              ¦
  340. Iannucci Stefano       1957 Roma (RM)                6:35.16,8   2:46.00,9  (8255) diploma video  M106     1947.  16,089 ¦  3:23.30  388.¦ 3:41.25  402.¦ 4:11.46  374.¦ 5:43.06  327.¦
       GC Quirinale                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   30.20  224.¦              ¦
  341. Rizzo Modestino        1957 Torino (TO)              6:35.17,6   2:46.01,7 (10098) diploma video  M106     1948.  16,089 ¦  3:21.44  375.¦ 3:37.17  373.¦ 4:09.51  363.¦ 5:48.36  351.¦
       cicli gai chieri                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   32.33  337.¦              ¦
  342. Neve Sergio            1957 Briga Novarese (NO)      6:35.24,5   2:46.08,6  (9878) diploma video  M106     1950.  16,084 ¦  3:23.24  383.¦ 3:38.47  386.¦ 4:14.44  392.¦ 5:46.36  340.¦
       ASD Amici per la Bici                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   35.56  432.¦              ¦
  343. Pensato Stefano        1957 Parma (PR)               6:35.38,9   2:46.23,0  (9966) diploma video  M106     1954.  16,074 ¦  3:25.19  403.¦ 3:38.26  384.¦ 4:10.27  369.¦ 5:49.16  354.¦
       Inzani Isomec                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   32.01  313.¦              ¦
  344. Hooijen Jos            1956 NL-AH Netersel           6:35.53,2   2:46.37,3  (3756) diploma video  M106     1956.  16,065 ¦  3:16.03  344.¦ 3:33.19  353.¦ 4:07.10  350.¦ 5:46.46  344.¦
       Team Dalfsen                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   33.51  378.¦              ¦
  345. Ristori Carlo          1957 Antella Fi (FI)          6:35.55,8   2:46.39,9  (8576) diploma video  M106     1957.  16,063 ¦  3:20.08  364.¦ 3:34.46  359.¦ 4:10.03  364.¦ 5:49.23  358.¦
       Antellabike                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   35.17  417.¦              ¦
  346. Godone Carlo           1956 Valfenera (AT)           6:36.30,5   2:47.14,6  (1504) diploma video  M106     1964.  16,040 ¦  3:25.13  401.¦ 3:43.22  415.¦ 4:15.48  404.¦ 5:53.28  375.¦
       ASD PEssionese                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   32.26  331.¦              ¦
  347. Nencini Remo           1951 Scarperia (FI)           6:36.43,7   2:47.27,8  (5797) diploma video  M106     1967.  16,031 ¦  3:05.55  275.¦ 3:20.02  267.¦ 3:51.52  268.¦ 5:32.36  281.¦
       Ferri Taglienti                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   31.49  304.¦              ¦
  348. Hartmann Karl          1955 D-Isen                   6:36.52,6   2:47.36,7  (3878) diploma video  M106     1969.  16,025 ¦  2:58.41  222.¦ 3:12.46  219.¦ 3:46.20  239.¦ 5:48.15  350.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   33.34  370.¦              ¦
  349. Fragnoli Giovambattist 1951 L'Aquila (AQ)            6:36.56,1   2:47.40,2  (6757) diploma video  M106     1971.  16,022 ¦  3:20.58  371.¦ 3:35.56  367.¦ 4:08.44  358.¦ 5:50.51  365.¦
       GS Esercito                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   32.48  346.¦              ¦
  350. Cipriani Andrea        1954 Scarperia (FI)           6:37.01,8   2:47.45,9  (7290) diploma video  M106     1973.  16,018 ¦  3:06.13  278.¦ 3:20.21  271.¦ 3:52.08  270.¦ 5:32.58  284.¦
       Ferri Taglienti                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   31.47  301.¦              ¦
  351. Besson Alain           1951 F-Lyon                   6:37.08,6   2:47.52,7  (7659) diploma video  M106     1976.  16,014 ¦  3:26.44  408.¦ 3:44.17  417.¦ 4:14.31  391.¦ 5:40.55  321.¦
       UFOLEP 06                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   30.13  221.¦              ¦
  352. De Luigi Giorgio       1953 Massa (MS)               6:37.14,3   2:47.58,4  (8332) diploma video  M106     1977.  16,010 ¦  3:13.14  323.¦ 3:27.44  316.¦ 3:59.19  307.¦ 5:32.46  282.¦
       Club Alpi Apuane                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   31.35  284.¦              ¦
  353. Ricci Adriano          1958 Marina di Massa (MS)     6:37.16,4   2:48.00,5  (4650) diploma video  M106     1980.  16,009 ¦  3:10.49  308.¦ 3:28.23  323.¦ 3:59.20  308.¦ 5:32.46  282.¦
       Club Alpi Apuane                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   30.56  254.¦              ¦
  354. Schutten Eddy          1953 NL-PS Schoonebeek        6:37.16,8   2:48.00,9 (10221) diploma video  M106     1981.  16,008 ¦  3:23.27  387.¦ 3:40.21  396.¦ 4:10.47  370.¦ 5:46.12  336.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   30.26  227.¦              ¦
  355. Pupulin Ino            1955 Udine (UD)               6:37.25,9   2:48.10,0  (7812) diploma video  M106     1983.  16,002 ¦  3:09.28  296.¦ 3:29.35  328.¦ 4:00.44  314.¦ 5:47.33  347.¦
       Paubike                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   31.08  268.¦              ¦
  356. Mauro Luigino          1952 Tavagnacco (UD)          6:37.28,8   2:48.12,9  (7811) diploma video  M106     1984.  16,000 ¦  3:15.58  342.¦ 3:31.54  341.¦ 4:01.00  316.¦ 5:46.23  337.¦
       Paubike                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   29.06  161.¦              ¦
  357. Galli Marco            1958 Bagno a Ripoli (FI)      6:37.51,5   2:48.35,6  (5493) diploma video  M106     1992.  15,985 ¦  3:32.51  444.¦ 3:47.42  437.¦ 4:16.56  410.¦ 5:49.03  352.¦
       ASD Bici Center                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   29.13  170.¦              ¦
  358. Veicht Walter          1956 D-Oberschleißheim        6:38.01,1   2:48.45,2  (7012) diploma video  M106     1997.  15,979 ¦  3:18.14  355.¦ 3:32.26  344.¦ 4:03.08  333.¦ 5:49.20  356.¦
       WSV Otterskirchen                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   30.42  240.¦              ¦
  359. Krauzowicz Jacek       1958 PL-Nowy Targ             6:38.43,5   2:49.27,6  (8393) diploma video  M106     2007.  15,950 ¦  3:27.43  419.¦ 3:43.02  412.¦ 4:15.43  402.¦ 5:51.58  369.¦
       Cienkie Gumki                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   32.41  340.¦              ¦
  360. Falter Theodor         1951 D-Atting                 6:38.49,9   2:49.34,0  (9306) diploma video  M106     2009.  15,946 ¦  3:16.50  351.¦ 3:32.05  343.¦ 4:05.42  343.¦ 5:50.03  362.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   33.36  372.¦              ¦
  361. Di Blasi Marco         1955 Isola del Liri e Super   6:38.53,3   2:49.37,4  (9246) diploma video  M106     2010.  15,944 ¦  3:18.02  354.¦ 3:32.49  347.¦ 4:05.33  342.¦ 5:47.47  349.¦
       A.S.D.A.S.A.C.I.                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   32.43  343.¦              ¦
  362. Poole Robert Nigel     1952 GB-Leicestershire LE E   6:39.03,2   2:49.47,3  (1794) diploma video  M106     2016.  15,937 ¦  3:21.29  374.¦ 3:37.48  380.¦ 4:11.57  376.¦ 5:51.10  367.¦
       Cycling Weekly                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   34.08  383.¦              ¦
  363. Franzo Alverino        1951 Caorle (VE)              6:39.37,6   2:50.21,7  (7870) diploma video  M106     2020.  15,914 ¦  3:27.16  412.¦ 3:42.52  410.¦ 4:15.43  401.¦ 5:49.20  357.¦
       GS Ciclistico La Salute San Giorgio                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   32.50  349.¦              ¦
  364. Franceschinis Silvio   1958 Feletto Umberto (UD)     6:39.50,5   2:50.34,6  (7814) diploma video  M106     2023.  15,906 ¦  3:16.47  349.¦ 3:31.47  340.¦ 4:02.36  328.¦ 5:54.16  378.¦
       Paubike                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   30.49  247.¦              ¦
  365. Sindermann Bernd       1953 D-Guben                  6:40.57,9   2:51.42,0 (10254) diploma video  M106     2031.  15,861 ¦  3:16.07  345.¦ 3:30.11  331.¦ 4:06.37  348.¦ 5:53.23  374.¦
       Gubener Radsport e.V.                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   36.25  439.¦              ¦
  366. Argelli Alberto        1958 Ravenna (RA)             6:41.14,8   2:51.58,9  (8781) diploma video  M106     2036.  15,850 ¦  3:08.13  289.¦ 3:23.08  287.¦ 3:58.16  301.¦ 5:49.50  360.¦
       forum bike                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   35.08  411.¦              ¦
  367. Lanza Oscar Lido       1955 La Thuile (AO)           6:42.38,7   2:53.22,8  (9670) diploma video  M106     2057.  15,795 ¦  3:15.27  339.¦ 3:32.46  346.¦ 4:09.29  362.¦ 5:49.19  355.¦
       VC La Thuile "Le Marmotte"                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   36.43  444.¦              ¦
  368. Erthel Paul            1956 D-Petersberg             6:42.42,1   2:53.26,2  (9301) diploma video  M106     2060.  15,793 ¦  3:07.49  287.¦ 3:22.22  283.¦ 4:02.15  326.¦ 5:41.36  323.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   39.52  491.¦              ¦
  369. Mannella Andrea        1958 Massa (MS)               6:42.47,8   2:53.31,9  (8335) diploma video  M106     2061.  15,789 ¦  3:24.00  393.¦ 3:37.50  381.¦ 4:10.15  367.¦ 5:53.43  376.¦
       Club Alpi Apuane                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   32.24  330.¦              ¦
  370. Trauzzi Domenico       1958 Rieti (RI)               6:42.51,1   2:53.35,2  (2018) diploma video  M106     2063.  15,787 ¦  3:22.44  382.¦ 3:38.36  385.¦ 4:12.49  382.¦ 5:52.47  372.¦
       GS Esercito                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   34.12  386.¦              ¦
  371. Sala Vincent           1953 NL-BL Ouderkerk a/d Am   6:42.57,2   2:53.41,3  (6013) diploma video  M106     2066.  15,783 ¦  3:34.09  448.¦ 3:46.29  426.¦ 4:19.31  425.¦ 6:03.48  416.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   33.01  356.¦              ¦
  372. Mast Klaas             1952 NL-Loenen Aan De Vecht   6:42.57,5   2:53.41,6  (9779) diploma video  M106     2067.  15,783 ¦  3:18.44  360.¦ 3:32.58  350.¦ 4:04.44  338.¦ 5:55.08  383.¦
       pk sport                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   31.46  299.¦              ¦
  373. Cambiano Eraldo        1955 Savigliano (CN)          6:43.10,0   2:53.54,1  (9063) diploma video  M106     2072.  15,775 ¦  3:10.36  307.¦ 3:26.17  308.¦ 4:05.57  344.¦ 5:59.29  399.¦
       Terre della Granda                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   39.40  488.¦              ¦
  374. Curzi Corrado          1958 Ancona (AN)              6:43.35,3   2:54.19,4  (5219) diploma video  M106     2078.  15,758 ¦  3:09.05  294.¦ 3:23.46  291.¦ 3:59.45  312.¦ 5:55.22  384.¦
       GiVi Pedale Fermano                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   35.59  433.¦              ¦
  375. Paleari Elio           1957 Pogliano Milanese (MI)   6:44.09,6   2:54.53,7  (1617) diploma video  M106     2082.  15,736 ¦  3:22.02  377.¦ 3:37.27  376.¦ 4:13.03  385.¦ 5:56.43  390.¦
       ISDC Milano Team Pezzetti                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   35.36  430.¦              ¦
  376. Polti Daniele          1957 Quiliano (SV)            6:44.09,9   2:54.54,0  (4297) diploma video  M106     2083.  15,736 ¦  3:15.46  340.¦ 3:32.51  349.¦ 4:07.13  351.¦ 5:57.32  393.¦
       Team Cicli Zanini                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   34.22  392.¦              ¦
  377. Stella Vito            1956 Roma (RM)                6:44.26,8   2:55.10,9  (8263) diploma video  M106     2085.  15,725 ¦  3:10.06  300.¦ 3:30.50  335.¦ 3:57.03  296.¦ 5:37.50  304.¦
       GC Quirinale                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   26.13   68.¦              ¦
  378. Grassi Sergio          1955 Sesto Fiorentino (FI)    6:44.52,8   2:55.36,9  (8021) diploma video  M106     2089.  15,708 ¦  3:23.55  392.¦ 3:38.19  383.¦ 4:11.56  375.¦ 5:54.19  380.¦
       ASD La Querce                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   33.37  373.¦              ¦
  379. Rose Gary              1951 USA-CA Napa              6:44.56,4   2:55.40,5  (1802) diploma video  M106     2091.  15,706 ¦  3:24.12  396.¦ 3:39.29  388.¦ 4:12.06  377.¦ 5:54.03  377.¦
       Cycling Weekly                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   32.37  339.¦              ¦
  380. Napolitano Sebastiano  1952 Massa (MS)               6:46.16,3   2:57.00,4  (8333) diploma video  M106     2101.  15,654 ¦  3:24.55  398.¦ 3:40.03  391.¦ 4:17.46  416.¦ 5:58.39  396.¦
       Club Alpi Apuane                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   37.42  463.¦              ¦
  381. Tizzoni Giampaolo      1958 Piacenza (PC)            6:46.32,5   2:57.16,6  (6180) diploma video  M106     2105.  15,644 ¦  3:24.59  399.¦ 3:38.09  382.¦ 4:18.25  420.¦ 5:59.45  400.¦
       FG Colnago Cicli Tizzoni                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   40.16  495.¦              ¦
  382. Ruffato Bruno          1955 Camisano Vicentino (VI   6:46.42,7   2:57.26,8  (6003) diploma video  M106     2106.  15,637 ¦  3:40.51  479.¦ 3:53.54  468.¦ 4:32.08  472.¦ 6:06.03  425.¦
       G.S. Cortal Grumolo Abbadesse                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   38.14  471.¦              ¦
  383. Blondiaux Freddy       1953 B-AiseauPresles          6:46.47,7   2:57.31,8  (8967) diploma video  M106     2108.  15,634 ¦  3:30.33  432.¦ 3:47.16  432.¦ 4:18.06  418.¦ 5:54.17  379.¦
       ACC Bodart                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   30.50  248.¦              ¦
  384. Pozzi Roberto          1957 Milano (MI)              6:46.47,9   2:57.32,0  (1638) diploma video  M106     2109.  15,634 ¦  3:11.20  310.¦ 3:27.52  318.¦ 4:01.22  320.¦ 5:52.39  370.¦
       isdc milano team pezzetti                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   33.30  368.¦              ¦
  385. Mikula Jiri            1954 CZ-Ricany                6:47.04,3   2:57.48,4  (9820) diploma video  M106     2113.  15,623 ¦  3:19.09  363.¦ 3:33.22  354.¦ 4:14.21  390.¦ 6:03.20  414.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   40.58  499.¦              ¦
  386. Danese Marino          1957 I                        6:47.05,2   2:57.49,3  (7929) diploma video  M106     2114.  15,623 ¦  3:28.44  423.¦ 3:44.06  416.¦ 4:18.22  419.¦ 6:00.34  406.¦
       AS Polisport Polignano                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   34.16  390.¦              ¦
  387. Di Nanno Roberto       1958 Milano (MI)              6:47.07,0   2:57.51,1  (5281) diploma video  M106     2116.  15,622 ¦  3:17.37  353.¦ 3:35.00  363.¦ 4:09.14  359.¦ 5:52.43  371.¦
       Genova 1913                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   34.13  387.¦              ¦
  388. Dipresa Pietro         1957 Ceglie Messapica (BR)    6:47.34,3   2:58.18,4  (8702) diploma video  M106     2119.  15,604 ¦  3:19.03  362.¦ 3:34.11  357.¦ 4:05.11  341.¦ 5:53.21  373.¦
       GSC Ceglie Messapica                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   31.00  259.¦              ¦
  389. Mayer Rupert           1951 D-Kernen                 6:47.38,2   2:58.22,3  (9792) diploma video  M106     2122.  15,602 ¦  3:20.47  369.¦ 3:40.12  393.¦ 4:11.31  372.¦ 5:51.16  368.¦
       RV Fellbach 1905                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   31.19  274.¦              ¦
  390. Baccini Almo           1955 Quart (AO)               6:48.10,4   2:58.54,5  (8791) diploma video  M106     2128.  15,581 ¦  3:15.05  333.¦ 3:33.03  351.¦ 4:12.36  381.¦ 6:00.59  407.¦
       GS Aquile                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   39.33  486.¦              ¦
  391. Christ Wolfgang        1951 A-Neuzeug                6:48.28,1   2:59.12,2  (9138) diploma video  M106     2134.  15,570 ¦  3:23.30  390.¦ 3:37.42  378.¦ 4:12.10  378.¦ 5:56.55  391.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   34.28  396.¦              ¦
  392. Montanari Sauro        1955 Punta Marina (RA)        6:49.10,6   2:59.54,7  (8444) diploma video  M106     2145.  15,543 ¦  3:23.25  385.¦ 3:37.25  374.¦ 4:15.01  397.¦ 5:59.48  402.¦
       ASD GS Classense Trasporti Ravenna                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   37.35  460.¦              ¦
  393. Grassi Franco          1954 Ravenna (RA)             6:49.12,0   2:59.56,1  (8441) diploma video  M106     2146.  15,542 ¦  3:23.27  386.¦ 3:37.26  375.¦ 4:15.02  398.¦ 5:59.48  402.¦
       ASD GS Classense Trasporti Ravenna                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   37.36  461.¦              ¦
  394. Schwarz Dieter         1957 D-München                6:49.21,1   3:00.05,2 (10222) diploma video  M106     2148.  15,536 ¦  3:22.00  376.¦ 3:36.12  369.¦ 4:13.00  383.¦ 5:50.12  363.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   36.48  446.¦              ¦
  395. Finozzi Filippo        1955 Montesarchio (BN)        6:49.30,9   3:00.15,0  (9334) diploma video  M106     2150.  15,530 ¦  3:18.40  359.¦ 3:36.19  370.¦ 4:10.24  368.¦ 5:57.24  392.¦
       polisportiva montesarchio a.s.                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   34.04  381.¦              ¦
  396. Lugaresi Fausto        1951 Cesena (FC)              6:49.33,0   3:00.17,1  (7995) diploma video  M106     2151.  15,529 ¦  3:30.27  430.¦ 3:47.12  431.¦ 4:28.09  456.¦ 6:04.14  419.¦
       ASD Bici Budrio                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   40.57  498.¦              ¦
  397. Bauer Günther          1955 D-München                6:49.46,9   3:00.31,0  (3889) diploma video  M106     2153.  15,520 ¦  3:27.36  418.¦ 3:41.46  403.¦ 4:15.56  405.¦ 5:57.43  394.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   34.10  384.¦              ¦
  398. Eichenseer Ulrich      1951 D-Murnau                 6:49.55,6   3:00.39,7  (9281) diploma video  M106     2154.  15,514 ¦  3:22.15  379.¦ 3:36.11  368.¦ 4:13.01  384.¦ 5:59.48  401.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   36.49  447.¦              ¦
  399. Grassi Marco           1955 Santarcangelo di Romag   6:50.07,3   3:00.51,4  (9468) diploma video  M106     2155.  15,507 ¦  3:26.52  409.¦ 3:40.19  395.¦ 4:15.48  403.¦ 6:02.05  409.¦
       Olimpia Nuova                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   35.28  426.¦              ¦
  400. Beneventi Ivo          1954 Castello d'Argile (BO)   6:50.15,4   3:00.59,5  (8858) diploma video  M106     2158.  15,502 ¦  3:31.04  433.¦ 3:46.29  427.¦ 4:20.29  429.¦ 6:04.05  418.¦
       Team Panini                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   34.00  380.¦              ¦
  401. Bracci Sandro          1953 Marino (RM)              6:51.16,8   3:02.00,9  (5056) diploma video  M106     2170.  15,463 ¦  3:34.19  450.¦ 3:49.49  443.¦ 4:17.58  417.¦ 5:47.02  345.¦
       Alitalia Club-Cicli Petta                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   28.09  123.¦              ¦
  402. Cavalieri Giuseppe     1953 Costacciaro (PG)         6:51.17,1   3:02.01,2  (7216) diploma video  M106     2171.  15,463 ¦  3:32.14  442.¦ 3:47.45  438.¦ 4:36.37  483.¦ 6:03.07  413.¦
       GS Avis Gualdo Tadino                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   48.51  519.¦              ¦
  403. Zannoni Remo           1958 Marino (RM)              6:51.20,8   3:02.04,9  (6308) diploma video  M106     2172.  15,461 ¦  3:34.47  454.¦ 3:49.55  445.¦ 4:19.47  428.¦ 5:54.23  381.¦
       Alitalia Club-Cicli Petta                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   29.52  204.¦              ¦
  404. Bartoccini Stefano     1956 Roma (RM)                6:51.21,6   3:02.05,7  (4901) diploma video  M106     2173.  15,460 ¦  3:34.24  451.¦ 3:49.58  446.¦ 4:18.53  423.¦ 5:47.07  346.¦
       Alitalia Club-Cicli Petta                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   28.54  154.¦              ¦
  405. Sijben Fred            1951 NL-Ng Belfeld            6:51.30,4   3:02.14,5 (10247) diploma video  M106     2177.  15,455 ¦  3:31.08  434.¦ 3:44.34  418.¦ 4:22.33  435.¦ 5:58.29  395.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   37.59  466.¦              ¦
  406. De Vroome Eric         1951 NL-GS Voorburg           6:51.36,3   3:02.20,4  (6564) diploma video  M106     2178.  15,451 ¦  3:40.43  478.¦ 3:59.24  485.¦ 4:34.23  478.¦ 6:06.14  426.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   34.58  403.¦              ¦
  407. Schrama Kees           1952 NL-Cj Broek In Waterla   6:53.03,7   3:03.47,8 (10208) diploma video  M106     2201.  15,397 ¦  3:21.10  373.¦ 3:35.29  365.¦ 4:09.25  361.¦ 6:00.21  405.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   33.55  379.¦              ¦
  408. Hensens Ab             1957 NL-GS Nijmegen           6:53.17,1   3:04.01,2  (3630) diploma video  M106     2203.  15,388 ¦  3:34.39  453.¦ 3:48.41  442.¦ 4:23.59  441.¦ 6:07.15  428.¦
       Team VVAA-VAB                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   35.18  419.¦              ¦
  409. Thorrout Michel        1956 B-JemeppesurSambre       6:53.18,0   3:04.02,1  (7643) diploma video  M106     2204.  15,388 ¦  3:26.57  411.¦ 3:45.52  423.¦ 4:21.17  431.¦ 6:05.37  423.¦
       UFOLEP 06                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   35.24  423.¦              ¦
  410. San Molina Joan        1953 E-Sant Feliu De Guíxol   6:53.32,2   3:04.16,3 (10160) diploma video  M106     2206.  15,379 ¦  3:14.31  330.¦ 3:27.06  312.¦ 4:06.22  346.¦ 6:00.03  404.¦
       C.C. Platja d'Aro                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   39.15  482.¦              ¦
  411. Torras Fernandez Josep 1956 E-Sabadell               6:53.36,4   3:04.20,5  (4786) diploma video  M106     2208.  15,376 ¦  3:22.19  380.¦ 3:40.29  397.¦ 4:12.12  379.¦ 5:54.43  382.¦
       Team Catalunya                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   31.43  298.¦              ¦
  412. Costa Molina Toni      1958 E-Sabadell               6:53.37,1   3:04.21,2  (4784) diploma video  M106     2209.  15,376 ¦  3:24.22  397.¦ 3:40.29  399.¦ 4:13.18  386.¦ 5:58.59  397.¦
       Team Catalunya                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   32.49  348.¦              ¦
  413. Trunyó Lagares Josep M 1951 E-Sant Quirze Valles     6:53.46,5   3:04.30,6  (4787) diploma video  M106     2212.  15,370 ¦  3:25.04  400.¦ 3:40.30  400.¦ 4:13.27  387.¦ 5:59.09  398.¦
       Team Catalunya                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   32.57  352.¦              ¦
  414. Jobbagy Lajos          1958 H-Dunaujvaros            6:53.50,0   3:04.34,1 (10481) diploma video  M106     2213.  15,368 ¦  3:32.10  441.¦ 3:51.18  455.¦ 4:25.29  447.¦ 6:07.56  432.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   34.11  385.¦              ¦
  415. Cipriani Alberto       1954 Urbisaglia (MC)          6:54.15,8   3:04.59,9  (4227) diploma video  M106     2222.  15,352 ¦  3:20.24  366.¦ 3:34.54  362.¦ 4:11.44  373.¦ 6:03.50  417.¦
       ASD Ciclo 2001 Macerata                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   36.50  448.¦              ¦
  416. Siboni Viscardo        1956 Ravenna (RA)             6:54.30,8   3:05.14,9  (6094) diploma video  M106     2227.  15,343 ¦  3:27.46  420.¦ 3:43.09  413.¦ 4:19.31  426.¦ 6:03.06  412.¦
       Forum Bike                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   36.22  438.¦              ¦
  417. Mirabella Roberti Marc 1958 Milano (MI)              6:54.50,5   3:05.34,6  (1590) diploma video  M106     2231.  15,331 ¦  3:27.32  416.¦ 3:42.54  411.¦ 4:14.52  395.¦ 5:55.33  386.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   31.57  308.¦              ¦
  418. Fauzia Alfredo         1951 B-Antwerpen              6:54.58,7   3:05.42,8  (5334) diploma video  M106     2233.  15,326 ¦  3:36.30  463.¦ 3:55.13  473.¦ 4:27.44  454.¦ 6:09.13  437.¦
       ASD Annoprimo                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   32.30  334.¦              ¦
  419. Krzizok Gerhard        1958 D-Baden-Baden            6:55.00,2   3:05.44,3  (7628) diploma video  M106     2234.  15,325 ¦  3:27.16  412.¦ 3:42.18  407.¦ 4:15.12  399.¦ 5:55.55  388.¦
       Team Schöck                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   32.53  351.¦              ¦
  420. Piacentini Giorgio     1956 Ortonovo (SP)            6:55.19,7   3:06.03,8  (7082) diploma video  M106     2237.  15,313 ¦  3:30.27  431.¦ 3:46.29  425.¦ 4:21.09  430.¦ 6:06.22  427.¦
       ASD Bici Center                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   34.39  399.¦              ¦
  421. Remia Paolo            1956 Ancona (AN)              6:55.38,4   3:06.22,5  (7710) diploma video  M106     2242.  15,301 ¦  3:29.18  426.¦ 3:54.25  471.¦ 4:26.25  451.¦ 6:09.56  439.¦
       ASD Pedale Aguglianese                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   32.00  312.¦              ¦
  422. Cacciani Alberto       1958 Parma (PR)               6:55.45,3   3:06.29,4  (7601) diploma video  M106     2243.  15,297 ¦  3:15.59  343.¦ 3:27.54  319.¦ 4:16.37  409.¦ 6:10.25  441.¦
       ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   48.43  517.¦              ¦
  423. Knappich Peter         1951 D-Tegernsee              6:56.49,2   3:07.33,3  (3938) diploma video  M106     2254.  15,258 ¦  3:17.31  352.¦ 3:32.35  345.¦ 4:06.00  345.¦ 6:02.58  411.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   33.24  365.¦              ¦
  424. Abrate Giovanni        1951 Cervasca (CN)            6:57.00,9   3:07.45,0  (8738) diploma video  M106     2262.  15,251 ¦  3:25.26  404.¦ 3:40.59  401.¦ 4:16.24  408.¦ 6:08.25  435.¦
       A.S.D.VIGNOLO                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   35.25  424.¦              ¦
  425. Carresi Gabriele       1953 Firenze (FI)             6:57.02,8   3:07.46,9  (9094) diploma video  M106     2263.  15,250 ¦  3:35.54  460.¦ 3:51.20  456.¦ 4:27.47  455.¦ 6:11.05  443.¦
       club ciclo appenninico 1907                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   36.26  440.¦              ¦
  426. Dellacasa Stefano      1953 Bologna (BO)             6:57.37,1   3:08.21,2  (8033) diploma video  M106     2268.  15,229 ¦  3:22.10  378.¦ 3:40.29  397.¦ 4:19.39  427.¦ 6:03.30  415.¦
       ASD Annoprimo                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   39.10  480.¦              ¦
  427. Marchini Mariano       1954 Pescarolo (CR)           6:57.48,0   3:08.32,1  (9757) diploma video  M106     2271.  15,222 ¦  3:21.08  372.¦ 3:44.35  419.¦ 4:16.15  407.¦ 6:04.33  420.¦
       A.S.MASANCLA'                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   31.40  293.¦              ¦
  428. Edwards Guy Wasson     1957 USA-Ridgeland MS         6:58.20,8   3:09.04,9  (1800) diploma video  M106     2276.  15,202 ¦  3:45.09  490.¦ 4:04.21  501.¦ 4:37.07  486.¦ 6:11.04  442.¦
       Cycling Weekly                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   32.46  344.¦              ¦
  429. Brenta Lorenzo         1957 Milano (MI)              6:58.43,6   3:09.27,7  (1397) diploma video  M106     2278.  15,188 ¦  3:28.59  424.¦ 3:42.52  409.¦ 4:17.39  414.¦ 6:07.46  430.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   34.47  400.¦              ¦
  430. Peregalli Guido        1958 Milano (MI)              6:58.44,5   3:09.28,6  (9970) diploma video  M106     2279.  15,188 ¦  3:27.32  417.¦ 3:44.52  421.¦ 4:14.50  394.¦ 5:55.37  387.¦
       individuale                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   29.58  214.¦              ¦
  431. Lichtenberger Alois    1952 A-Aschach an der Steyr   6:58.57,6   3:09.41,7  (3845) diploma video  M106     2282.  15,180 ¦  3:25.43  407.¦ 3:40.05  392.¦ 4:15.37  400.¦ 6:02.38  410.¦
       RC Bank Austria                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   35.32  429.¦              ¦
  432. Birk Reinhold          1953 D-Gechingen              6:59.12,7   3:09.56,8  (5012) diploma video  M106     2284.  15,171 ¦  3:31.08  435.¦ 3:47.06  430.¦ 4:18.34  421.¦ 6:01.03  408.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   31.28  280.¦              ¦
  433. Ge Evzen               1954 CZ-Praha                 6:59.14,4   3:09.58,5  (9412) diploma video  M106     2285.  15,170 ¦  3:34.49  455.¦ 3:50.07  447.¦ 4:28.50  460.¦ 6:11.39  445.¦
       SK Jizera                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   38.43  474.¦              ¦
  434. Halpern Phillip        1953 Milano (MI)              6:59.46,7   3:10.30,8  (5478) diploma video  M106     2290.  15,150 ¦  3:37.26  469.¦ 3:52.16  462.¦ 4:26.42  452.¦ 6:11.30  444.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   34.25  394.¦              ¦
  435. Geelen Wiel            1951 NL-Ag Varsselder         6:59.57,6   3:10.41,7  (9413) diploma video  M106     2292.  15,144 ¦  3:33.19  446.¦ 3:49.51  444.¦ 4:25.00  444.¦ 6:08.16  433.¦
       RTC ''deWildt"                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   35.08  413.¦              ¦
  436. Marchini Marco         1955 Rimini (RN)              7:00.09,7   3:10.53,8  (6964) diploma video  M106     2294.  15,137 ¦  3:31.13  436.¦ 3:47.56  440.¦ 4:23.26  438.¦ 6:07.54  431.¦
       GS Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   35.30  427.¦              ¦
  437. Galimberti Andrea Fede 1956 Milano (MI)              7:00.18,6   3:11.02,7  (9396) diploma video  M106     2295.  15,131 ¦  3:27.28  414.¦ 3:44.44  420.¦ 4:14.44  393.¦ 5:55.30  385.¦
       Colnago                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   30.00  215.¦              ¦
  438. Piccinini Pier Paolo   1954 Faenza (RA)              7:00.20,3   3:11.04,4  (5904) diploma video  M106     2296.  15,130 ¦  3:25.28  405.¦ 3:42.07  406.¦ 4:17.03  412.¦ 6:05.07  422.¦
       Avis Faenza                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   34.55  402.¦              ¦
  439. Piazza Carlo           1953 Faenza (RA)              7:01.42,0   3:12.26,1  (7318) diploma video  M106     2303.  15,081 ¦  3:30.02  429.¦ 3:42.29  408.¦ 4:21.51  433.¦ 6:12.33  448.¦
       Atletica 85 Faenza                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   39.21  485.¦              ¦
  440. Havekes Frans          1957 NL-WT-Houten             7:01.45,6   3:12.29,7  (5483) diploma video  M106     2305.  15,079 ¦  3:23.49  391.¦ 3:39.40  389.¦ 4:17.00  411.¦ 6:10.15  440.¦
       WTC Houten                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   37.20  457.¦              ¦
  441. Polacchini Vanni       1951 Bologna (BO)             7:02.14,6   3:12.58,7 (10014) diploma video  M106     2314.  15,062 ¦  3:42.25  483.¦ 3:56.49  480.¦ 4:28.47  458.¦ 6:09.14  438.¦
       team salieri                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   31.57  307.¦              ¦
  442. Koros Peter            1958 D-Fischen                7:02.37,2   3:13.21,3  (7263) diploma video  M106     2317.  15,048 ¦  3:32.57  445.¦ 3:46.13  424.¦ 4:21.21  432.¦ 6:12.28  447.¦
       Radtreff Fischen                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   35.08  411.¦              ¦
  443. Zaunseder Hans-Peter   1954 D-Gammelshausen          7:02.58,7   3:13.42,8  (8471) diploma video  M106     2319.  15,036 ¦  3:34.37  452.¦ 3:50.17  449.¦ 4:25.48  450.¦ 6:16.05  453.¦
       TSV Heiningen                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   35.31  428.¦              ¦
  444. Zuiderwijk Aad         1956 NL-BA Wateringen         7:03.07,3   3:13.51,4  (6550) diploma video  M106     2321.  15,031 ¦  3:22.28  381.¦ 3:35.45  366.¦ 4:09.14  359.¦ 6:07.17  429.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   33.28  367.¦              ¦
  445. Schmid Robert          1952 D-Straubing              7:03.42,3   3:14.26,4 (10186) diploma video  M106     2327.  15,010 ¦  3:31.55  440.¦ 3:47.23  434.¦ 4:22.33  435.¦ 6:13.01  449.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   35.09  414.¦              ¦
  446. Laliscia Adolfo        1958 Terni (TR)               7:03.59,5   3:14.43,6  (9656) diploma video  M106     2330.  15,000 ¦  3:31.26  437.¦ 3:48.34  441.¦ 4:24.47  442.¦ 6:14.55  450.¦
       Bicimania-Terni                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   36.12  436.¦              ¦
  447. van der Meer Toon      1956 NL-ZG Luyksgestel        7:04.49,1   3:15.33,2  (6707) diploma video  M106     2333.  14,971 ¦  3:27.29  415.¦ 3:41.54  405.¦ 4:14.01  389.¦ 6:05.58  424.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   32.07  318.¦              ¦
  448. Adriaans Hans          1958 NL-ZG Luyksgestel        7:04.53,1   3:15.37,2  (6571) diploma video  M106     2334.  14,968 ¦  3:27.53  422.¦ 3:41.53  404.¦ 4:15.57  406.¦ 6:15.11  452.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   34.04  382.¦              ¦
  449. Vis Harry              1953 NL-XW Abcoude            7:05.33,5   3:16.17,6  (3594) diploma video  M106     2341.  14,945 ¦  3:48.23  501.¦ 4:02.59  496.¦ 4:32.25  473.¦ 6:08.22  434.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   29.26  182.¦              ¦
  450. Holik Hans             1955 D-Rödental               7:06.54,8   3:17.38,9  (9536) diploma video  M106     2347.  14,897 ¦  3:45.18  492.¦ 3:58.19  482.¦ 4:33.19  474.¦ 6:16.59  456.¦
       DAV Coburg                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   35.00  404.¦              ¦
  451. Isted Keith            1953 GB-DE  OGX Burton on T   7:07.23,1   3:18.07,2  (5527) diploma video  M106     2353.  14,881 ¦  3:29.12  425.¦ 3:46.31  428.¦ 4:21.55  434.¦ 6:08.56  436.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   35.24  422.¦              ¦
  452. Bunke Hans-Peter       1955 D-Straubing              7:07.54,3   3:18.38,4  (2395) diploma video  M106     2358.  14,863 ¦  3:13.19  324.¦ 3:27.08  313.¦ 3:58.50  305.¦ 5:56.08  389.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   31.41  296.¦              ¦
  453. Gallenmüller Karl      1957 D-Ziertheim              7:08.21,4   3:19.05,5  (4009) diploma video  M106     2365.  14,847 ¦  3:42.51  484.¦ 3:58.41  483.¦ 4:34.47  479.¦ 6:20.15  463.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   36.05  435.¦              ¦
  454. Graf Hubert            1957 D-Herrsching             7:08.26,7   3:19.10,8  (9462) diploma video  M106     2366.  14,844 ¦  3:31.54  439.¦ 3:47.55  439.¦ 4:23.56  440.¦ 6:16.27  454.¦
       TSV Herrsching                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   36.01  434.¦              ¦
  455. van Weers Henk         1951 NL-BA Wateringen         7:09.28,0   3:20.12,1  (6607) diploma video  M106     2371.  14,809 ¦  3:14.29  329.¦ 3:28.07  322.¦ 4:13.31  388.¦ 6:20.36  464.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   45.23  513.¦              ¦
  456. Paulus Kurt            1952 D-München                7:10.10,0   3:20.54,1  (7621) diploma video  M106     2372.  14,784 ¦  3:37.19  468.¦ 3:53.00  464.¦ 4:25.43  449.¦ 6:21.32  469.¦
       MTB Munich                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   32.43  342.¦              ¦
  457. Gräßer Christian       1955 D-Gaildorf               7:10.20,9   3:21.05,0  (5458) diploma video  M106     2375.  14,778 ¦  3:32.29  443.¦ 3:46.53  429.¦ 4:24.59  443.¦ 6:20.09  462.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   38.06  468.¦              ¦
  458. Alewijnse Hans         1951 NL-BA Wateringen         7:10.42,9   3:21.27,0  (6604) diploma video  M106     2379.  14,766 ¦  3:29.29  427.¦ 3:43.17  414.¦ 4:17.05  413.¦ 6:04.37  421.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   33.47  377.¦              ¦
  459. Fallani Ernico         1955 Verucchio (RN)           7:11.27,7   3:22.11,8  (6986) diploma video  M106     2384.  14,740 ¦  3:48.32  503.¦ 4:07.04  507.¦ 4:39.14  492.¦ 6:18.32  459.¦
       GS Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   32.09  320.¦              ¦
  460. Carubelli Emilio       1955 Cremona (CR)             7:11.30,5   3:22.14,6  (7444) diploma video  M106     2385.  14,738 ¦  3:25.18  402.¦ 3:40.12  394.¦ 4:19.20  424.¦ 6:21.37  470.¦
       ASD Persichello                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   39.08  479.¦              ¦
  461. Rinaldi Federico       1953 Orte (VT)                7:12.29,6   3:23.13,7  (7949) diploma video  M106     2394.  14,705 ¦  3:34.58  456.¦ 3:51.26  459.¦ 4:29.04  462.¦ 6:20.58  468.¦
       GS  Ass DLF Orte                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   37.37  462.¦              ¦
  462. Tenti Mario            1958 Orte Stazione (VT)       7:12.35,0   3:23.19,1  (7935) diploma video  M106     2398.  14,702 ¦  3:27.53  421.¦ 3:50.40  451.¦ 4:28.49  459.¦ 6:18.11  458.¦
       GS  Ass DLF Orte                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   38.08  469.¦              ¦
  463. Pascucci Claudio       1954 Orte Stazione (VT)       7:12.45,7   3:23.29,8  (7947) diploma video  M106     2401.  14,696 ¦  3:26.52  410.¦ 3:50.49  452.¦ 4:29.00  461.¦ 6:19.10  460.¦
       GS  Ass DLF Orte                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   38.10  470.¦              ¦
  464. De Vito Andrea         1958 Rimini (RN)              7:12.51,5   3:23.35,6  (5253) diploma video  M106     2405.  14,693 ¦  3:39.36  476.¦ 3:55.13  473.¦ 4:32.06  471.¦ 6:17.35  457.¦
       La Pedivella 89                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   36.52  449.¦              ¦
  465. Carcano Stefano        1952 Sesto Calende (VA)       7:13.14,6   3:23.58,7  (5117) diploma video  M106     2409.  14,679 ¦  3:50.40  507.¦ 4:07.04  506.¦ 4:42.21  497.¦ 6:28.20  478.¦
       UC Angerese                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   35.17  418.¦              ¦
  466. Zimmer Lothar          1958 D-Sommerach              7:14.29,3   3:25.13,4  (1736) diploma video  M106     2418.  14,637 ¦  3:54.07  509.¦ 4:07.30  508.¦ 4:45.02  502.¦ 6:12.25  446.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   37.32  459.¦              ¦
  467. Gollmer Martin         1952 D-Hülben                 7:14.53,6   3:25.37,7  (6924) diploma video  M106     2420.  14,624 ¦  3:41.10  481.¦ 3:56.48  478.¦ 4:34.50  480.¦ 6:23.03  472.¦
       AST Süssen                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   38.02  467.¦              ¦
  468. Guidetti Giorgio       1953 Modena (MO)              7:15.20,6   3:26.04,7  (7900) diploma video  M106     2425.  14,609 ¦  3:36.58  466.¦ 3:51.33  460.¦ 4:28.34  457.¦ 6:20.51  466.¦
       ASD GS Gli Scoiattoli                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   37.01  452.¦              ¦
  469. Cacchi Mauro           1953 Gambettola (FC)          7:17.13,0   3:27.57,1  (7999) diploma video  M106     2436.  14,546 ¦  3:35.41  458.¦ 3:51.07  453.¦ 4:25.22  446.¦ 6:15.10  451.¦
       ASD Bici Budrio                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   34.14  389.¦              ¦
  470. Jongman Jaap           1953 NL-MR Zwolle             7:17.20,6   3:28.04,7  (6654) diploma video  M106     2437.  14,542 ¦  3:31.32  438.¦ 3:47.16  433.¦ 4:23.43  439.¦ 6:20.57  467.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   36.27  442.¦              ¦
  471. Imgenberg Ulrich       1956 D-Karben                 7:17.31,3   3:28.15,4  (9558) diploma video  M106     2440.  14,536 ¦  3:34.09  449.¦ 3:50.09  448.¦ 4:25.35  448.¦ 6:19.46  461.¦
       Montrada                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   35.26  425.¦              ¦
  472. Parmeggiani Giovannino 1955 Rimini (RN)              7:17.33,8   3:28.17,9  (9941) diploma video  M106     2441.  14,535 ¦  3:36.59  467.¦ 3:50.34  450.¦ 4:30.20  465.¦ 6:22.49  471.¦
       SS Frecce Rosse Cicli Casati                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   39.45  490.¦              ¦
  473. Brincat Mario          1954 MLT-St.venera            7:18.42,6   3:29.26,7  (9026) diploma video  M106     2448.  14,497 ¦  3:36.06  461.¦ 3:51.20  457.¦ 4:31.31  469.¦ 6:29.49  480.¦
       Mosta AF Sign Studio Cycling C                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   40.10  493.¦              ¦
  473. Leslie Jonathan        1952 GB-London N ET           7:18.42,6   3:29.26,7  (1761) diploma video  M106     2448.  14,497 ¦  3:23.24  384.¦ 3:39.02  387.¦ 4:17.40  415.¦ 6:20.39  465.¦
       Cycling Weekly                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   38.38  473.¦              ¦
  475. Mains Tom              1951 GB-DE OGX Burton on Tr   7:20.08,5   3:30.52,6  (5649) diploma video  M106     2454.  14,449 ¦  3:45.57  496.¦ 4:02.15  493.¦ 4:36.40  484.¦ 6:32.31  484.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   34.25  393.¦              ¦
  476. Romano Bernardino      1957 L'Aquila (AQ)            7:20.13,8   3:30.57,9 (10113) diploma video  M106     2455.  14,446 ¦  3:39.02  473.¦ 3:54.52  472.¦ 4:31.28  468.¦ 6:23.15  473.¦
       ASD-Ciclocal                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   36.35  443.¦              ¦
  477. Pucciarelli Giorgio    1952 Muccia (MC)              7:20.37,3   3:31.21,4  (5947) diploma video  M106     2458.  14,434 ¦  3:45.49  495.¦ 4:03.38  499.¦ 4:45.28  503.¦ 6:27.07  476.¦
       CC Salottieri Muccia                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   41.50  504.¦              ¦
  478. Lettow Wilfried        1956 D-Lonsee                 7:21.17,5   3:32.01,6  (9697) diploma video  M106     2460.  14,412 ¦  3:39.19  475.¦ 3:55.34  475.¦ 4:34.18  477.¦ 6:27.11  477.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   38.43  475.¦              ¦
  479. Schumacher Hans        1956 CH-Ittigen               7:22.03,7   3:32.47,8 (10217) diploma video  M106     2466.  14,387 ¦  3:36.12  462.¦ 3:53.17  466.¦ 4:42.05  494.¦ 6:24.36  474.¦
       Bike'n'Power                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   48.48  518.¦              ¦
  480. Ridolfi Gianni         1958 RSM-San Marino           7:23.26,6   3:34.10,7  (8578) diploma video  M106     2474.  14,342 ¦  3:45.57  497.¦ 4:02.10  492.¦ 4:30.36  467.¦ 6:16.48  455.¦
       Montevito Ciclismo                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   28.25  131.¦              ¦
  481. Zelin Felicino         1954 Nus (AO)                 7:24.29,3   3:35.13,4  (3728) diploma video  M106     2477.  14,308 ¦  3:43.59  488.¦ 4:01.26  489.¦ 4:40.21  493.¦ 6:35.07  488.¦
       GS Aquile                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   38.55  477.¦              ¦
  482. Sanford Eric           1951 USA-New York NY          7:24.49,5   3:35.33,6  (1799) diploma video  M106     2479.  14,297 ¦  3:52.16  508.¦ 4:07.44  509.¦ 4:44.40  501.¦ 6:34.50  487.¦
       Cycling Weekly                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   36.56  451.¦              ¦
  483. Ferrari Ulisse Enrico  1958 Carpi (MO)               7:24.57,9   3:35.42,0  (3800) diploma video  M106     2480.  14,293 ¦  3:40.29  477.¦ 4:06.06  505.¦ 4:42.52  498.¦ 6:32.37  485.¦
       GS Sportissimo Top Level                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   36.46  445.¦              ¦
  484. Stimpfl Otto           1953 Laives (BZ)              7:25.57,8   3:36.41,9  (2805) diploma video  M106     2483.  14,261 ¦  3:37.39  470.¦ 3:51.20  457.¦ 4:25.08  445.¦ 6:31.25  482.¦
       Stampa Alta Badia                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   33.47  376.¦              ¦
  485. Guidotti Giuseppe      1957 Zola Predosa (BO)        7:26.39,1   3:37.23,2  (1513) diploma video  M106     2488.  14,239 ¦  3:40.59  480.¦ 3:56.49  479.¦ 4:36.31  482.¦ 6:31.28  483.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   39.42  489.¦              ¦
  486. Sinigaglia Silvano     1954 Granarolo dell'Emilia    7:28.12,5   3:38.56,6  (8551) diploma video  M106     2494.  14,189 ¦  3:36.37  465.¦ 3:53.53  467.¦ 4:29.44  464.¦ 6:34.03  486.¦
       Top Racing Bike Team Lodi                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   35.51  431.¦              ¦
  487. Weiss Ewald            1953 D-Bondorf                7:29.15,2   3:39.59,3  (8457) diploma video  M106     2499.  14,156 ¦  3:37.44  471.¦ 3:53.56  469.¦ 4:31.54  470.¦ 6:24.38  475.¦
       SV Bondorf                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   37.57  465.¦              ¦
  488. Doehler Stephan        1958 D-Bondorf                7:30.51,0   3:41.35,1  (8455) diploma video  M106     2505.  14,106 ¦  3:29.52  428.¦ 3:52.05  461.¦ 4:29.09  463.¦ 6:31.01  481.¦
       SV Bondorf                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   37.03  453.¦              ¦
  489. Mucchetti Massimo      1953 Brescia (BS)             7:32.28,2   3:43.12,3    (82) diploma video  M106     2515.  14,056 ¦  3:45.49  494.¦ 4:00.41  487.¦ 4:47.29  507.¦ 6:39.32  496.¦
       TX Active Bike Team                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   46.47  514.¦              ¦
  490. Grosz Stefan           1956 D-Eicherloh              7:32.44,9   3:43.29,0  (8181) diploma video  M106     2518.  14,047 ¦  3:35.51  459.¦ 3:51.14  454.¦ 4:30.36  466.¦ 6:29.13  479.¦
       Spielvereinigung Höhenkirchen                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   39.21  484.¦              ¦
  491. Coslett Rick           1958 USA-Trucksville PH       7:32.45,4   3:43.29,5  (6752) diploma video  M106     2519.  14,047 ¦  3:44.20  489.¦ 4:02.41  495.¦ 4:49.49  509.¦ 6:38.41  492.¦
       Velo Club Jabonie                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   47.07  515.¦              ¦
  492. Nadalini Giovanni      1957 Cernusco sul Naviglio    7:34.24,4   3:45.08,5  (5782) diploma video  M106     2525.  13,996 ¦  3:47.58  500.¦ 4:03.21  498.¦ 4:44.35  500.¦ 6:37.43  491.¦
       GS Darimec Ingranaggi                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   41.14  502.¦              ¦
  493. Rocca Walter           1952 Biassono (MI)            7:34.50,1   3:45.34,2  (7321) diploma video  M106     2527.  13,983 ¦  3:33.31  447.¦ 3:47.27  435.¦ 4:37.39  488.¦ 6:39.01  494.¦
       Atletica 85 Faenza                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   50.12  520.¦              ¦
  494. Schulz Kalle           1957 D-Köln                   7:36.57,9   3:47.42,0 (10215) diploma video  M106     2539.  13,917 ¦  3:36.35  464.¦ 3:53.10  465.¦ 4:34.16  476.¦ 6:35.46  490.¦
       1.FC Köln                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   41.05  501.¦              ¦
  495. Nan John.P.M.          1954 NL-Wassenaar C           7:37.14,2   3:47.58,3  (5784) diploma video  M106     2541.  13,909 ¦  3:45.36  493.¦ 4:02.36  494.¦ 4:38.58  491.¦ 6:35.35  489.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   36.21  437.¦              ¦
  496. Cepelli Davide         1951 Forlì (FC)               7:38.00,0   3:48.44,1  (7211) diploma video  M106     2545.  13,886 ¦  3:48.57  505.¦ 4:01.57  490.¦ 4:37.12  487.¦ 6:40.29  497.¦
       Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli Bike"                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   35.15  415.¦              ¦
  497. Staneke Jan            1954 NL-Barendrecht           7:38.19,0   3:49.03,1 (10291) diploma video  M106     2546.  13,876 ¦  3:39.03  474.¦ 3:56.22  477.¦ 4:33.50  475.¦ 6:39.27  495.¦
       TCVP                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   37.27  458.¦              ¦
  498. Sicuro Umberto         1953 Castelfranco Veneto (T   7:38.57,6   3:49.41,7  (6781) diploma video  M106     2549.  13,857 ¦  3:46.36  498.¦ 4:02.00  491.¦ 4:47.06  506.¦ 6:45.26  500.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   45.06  512.¦              ¦
  499. Harris Warren          1952 GB-W.Midlands DY LF      7:39.32,8   3:50.16,9  (1791) diploma video  M106     2550.  13,839 ¦  3:43.11  487.¦ 4:01.03  488.¦ 4:36.10  481.¦ 6:38.52  493.¦
       Cycling Weekly                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   35.07  409.¦              ¦
  500. Treu Otto              1952 D-Neusäß                 7:39.41,0   3:50.25,1  (2364) diploma video  M106     2551.  13,835 ¦  3:42.52  486.¦ 3:59.44  486.¦ 4:36.48  485.¦ 6:43.17  498.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   37.04  454.¦              ¦
  501. Wilczek Konrad         1951 D-München                7:42.28,8   3:53.12,9  (3890) diploma video  M106     2555.  13,751 ¦  3:49.45  506.¦ 4:04.33  503.¦ 4:43.01  499.¦ 6:44.37  499.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   38.27  472.¦              ¦
  502. Del Cappellano Giusepp 1956 Treviso (TV)             7:44.19,5   3:55.03,6  (2219) diploma video  M106     2562.  13,697 ¦  3:58.59  515.¦ 4:14.56  512.¦ 4:57.40  516.¦ 6:54.37  508.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   42.44  506.¦              ¦
  503. Kaltenbach  Franz Jose 1957 D-Freiburg im Breisgau   7:45.09,9   3:55.54,0  (5536) diploma video  M106     2565.  13,672 ¦  3:45.16  491.¦ 4:03.04  497.¦ 4:42.12  495.¦ 6:45.59  501.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   39.07  478.¦              ¦
  504. Jahans Peter           1956 USA-San Jose             7:50.04,1   4:00.48,2  (9567) diploma video  M106     2570.  13,529 ¦  3:55.26  510.¦ 4:14.03  511.¦ 4:52.55  510.¦ 6:48.26  502.¦
       Jahans                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   38.51  476.¦              ¦
  505. Hahn Rudolf            1953 D-Weidorf                7:51.40,4   4:02.24,5  (2429) diploma video  M106     2575.  13,483 ¦  3:42.52  485.¦ 3:58.44  484.¦ 4:42.15  496.¦ 6:49.06  503.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   43.31  509.¦              ¦
  506. Lugaresi Emanuele      1956 Cesena (FC)              7:53.23,9   4:04.08,0  (8000) diploma video  M106     2578.  13,434 ¦  3:47.44  499.¦ 4:03.53  500.¦ 4:45.59  504.¦ 6:52.35  505.¦
       ASD Bici Budrio                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   42.06  505.¦              ¦
  507. Sleutel Nico           1958 NL-CE Almere             7:55.04,6   4:05.48,7  (1880) diploma video  M106     2584.  13,387 ¦  4:00.26  516.¦ 4:15.48  513.¦ 4:56.03  512.¦ 6:57.44  510.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   40.15  494.¦              ¦
  508. Baltus Peter           1955 NL-CE Almere             7:55.05,1   4:05.49,2  (1923) diploma video  M106     2585.  13,387 ¦  4:00.27  517.¦ 4:16.59  514.¦ 4:56.12  513.¦ 6:57.48  511.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   39.13  481.¦              ¦
  509. D'Aurizio Domenico     1955 Albenga (SV)             7:56.20,0   4:07.04,1  (4394) diploma video  M106     2586.  13,351 ¦  3:57.52  512.¦ 4:17.25  516.¦ 4:57.01  514.¦ 7:01.30  512.¦
       ASD Circolo Sportivo Ortovero                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   39.35  487.¦              ¦
  510. Aranzulla Giuseppe     1957 Albenga (SV)             7:56.56,3   4:07.40,4  (4397) diploma video  M106     2588.  13,335 ¦  3:58.22  513.¦ 4:17.53  517.¦ 4:58.33  517.¦ 7:02.34  513.¦
       ASD Circolo Sportivo Ortovero                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   40.40  497.¦              ¦
  511. Scapin Gianmaria       1956 Milano (MI)              7:58.14,3   4:08.58,4  (6040) diploma video  M106     2591.  13,298 ¦  3:38.42  472.¦ 3:55.44  476.¦ 4:38.51  490.¦ 6:54.33  506.¦
       TX Active Bike Team                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   43.07  508.¦              ¦
  512. Ciccioli Sauro         1954 Urbisaglia (MC)          7:59.20,0   4:10.04,1  (7284) diploma video  M106     2593.  13,268 ¦  3:48.37  504.¦ 4:04.33  502.¦ 4:46.20  505.¦ 6:54.45  509.¦
       ASD Ciclo 2001 Macerata                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   41.47  503.¦              ¦
  513. Dingemans Frank        1956 NL-AM Dordrecht          8:09.16,5   4:20.00,6  (2590) diploma video  M106     2596.  12,998 ¦  3:55.45  511.¦ 4:12.22  510.¦ 4:57.11  515.¦ 7:09.54  515.¦
       Cycletours Amsterdam                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   44.49  510.¦              ¦
  514. Villeneau Michael      1955 GB-London SE HB          8:11.05,4   4:21.49,5  (1772) diploma video  M106     2597.  12,950 ¦  4:06.13  520.¦ 4:23.51  520.¦ 5:04.26  518.¦ 7:07.01  514.¦
       Cycling Weekly                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   40.35  496.¦              ¦
  515. Moore Nigel            1955 GB-Bucks HP HL           8:11.49,8   4:22.33,9  (1779) diploma video  M106     2598.  12,931 ¦  3:48.25  502.¦ 4:05.02  504.¦ 4:47.58  508.¦ 6:49.57  504.¦
       Cycling Weekly                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   42.55  507.¦              ¦
  516. Russo Francesco        1958 Ladispoli (RM)           8:14.24,6   4:25.08,7  (6005) diploma video  M106     2600.  12,863 ¦  3:42.19  482.¦ 3:57.00  481.¦ 4:38.05  489.¦ 6:54.33  506.¦
       SS Turbike Roma                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   41.04  500.¦              ¦
  517. van Ankeren Frank      1958 NL-CE Almere             8:45.38,3   4:56.22,4  (1908) diploma video  M106     2608.  12,099 ¦  4:05.51  519.¦ 4:23.09  519.¦ 5:08.13  519.¦ 7:11.17  516.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   45.04  511.¦              ¦
  518. Heinis Willem          1957 NL-HK Zuid-Scharwoude    8:58.15,9   5:09.00,0  (5489) diploma video  M106     2610.  11,815 ¦  4:04.34  518.¦ 4:20.17  518.¦ 5:08.26  520.¦ 8:01.52  518.¦
       Team Feller                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   48.09  516.¦              ¦
  DNF  Fazi Raffaele          1955 Morano (PG)              7:50.31,2   Falzàrego  (7240)         video  M106               --- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 7:50.31  517.¦
       GS Avis Gualdo Tadino                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
  DNF  Englaro Lucio          1957 Montereale Valcellina    3:52.35,2  Campolongo  (9296)         video  M106               --- ¦  2:58.54  223.¦ 3:13.16  222.¦ 3:52.35  274.¦    ----  ----¦
       ASD GC CELLINA BIKE                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   39.18  483.¦              ¦
  DNF  Manenti Antonio        1952 Ospitaletto (BS)         4:54.27,6  Campolongo  (5657)         video  M106               --- ¦  3:58.37  514.¦ 4:17.17  515.¦ 4:54.27  511.¦    ----  ----¦
       ASD Amatori Ospitaletto                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   37.10  456.¦              ¦
  DSQ  Giacco Luigi           1952 Salerno (SA)                 -----  squalifica  (5419)         video  M106               --- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 3:39.59  ----¦
       CICLO CLUB SALERNO                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
  DSQ  Sgarzani Andrea        1958 Forlì (FC)                   -----  squalifica  (7190)         video  M106               --- ¦  2:39.39  ----¦ 2:53.01  ----¦ 3:21.06  ----¦ 4:35.09  ----¦
       Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli Bike"                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   28.05  ----¦              ¦
  DSQ  Piraccini Fabrizio     1958 Forlimpopoli (FC)            -----  squalifica  (7197)         video  M106               --- ¦  2:39.38  ----¦ 2:52.59  ----¦ 3:21.06  ----¦ 4:34.34  ----¦
       Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli Bike"                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   28.07  ----¦              ¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.