(34) 106km Uomini/Herren 43-49 anni

22a Maratona dles Dolomites, Alta Badia 2008 - (34) 106km Uomini/Herren 43-49 anni

 posto nome/Name              an   località/Ort                 tempo     ritardo    pett                assolute          km/h ¦       Gardena ¦      Corvara ¦   Campolongo ¦    Falzarego ¦
       squadra/Team                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦        crono ¦              ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Agostini Stefano       1965 Meano (TN)               3:39.18,3       -----  (2769) diploma video  M106     7.     29,000 ¦  1:46.05    1.¦ 1:57.16    1.¦ 2:14.56    1.¦ 3:08.16    1.¦
       Bren Team Trento                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   17.40    2.¦              ¦
    2. Cacciaguerra Maurizio  1964 Montignoso (MS)          3:49.35,2     10.16,9    (46) diploma video  M106     15.    27,701 ¦  1:47.22    2.¦ 1:58.28    2.¦ 2:16.31    2.¦ 3:16.47    2.¦
       team cicli maggi a.s.d.                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   18.02    3.¦              ¦
    3. Gaggioli Germano       1962 Genova (GE)              3:59.06,3     19.48,0  (3223) diploma video  M106     29.    26,599 ¦  1:51.53    3.¦ 2:04.23    3.¦ 2:24.21    3.¦ 3:24.58    3.¦
       Zena Probike Team Ecoge                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   19.58    6.¦              ¦
    4. Schönfeld Romuald      1964 A-Wels                   3:59.22,0     20.03,7   (210) diploma video  M106     31.    26,570 ¦  1:55.18    4.¦ 2:06.59    4.¦ 2:27.15    4.¦ 3:26.51    4.¦
       RC Bank Austria                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   20.16   10.¦              ¦
    5. Perencin Giorgio       1962 Pieve di Soligo (TV)     4:01.29,0     22.10,7  (3080) diploma video  M106     40.    26,337 ¦  1:57.29    6.¦ 2:09.05    6.¦ 2:29.17    6.¦ 3:27.47    5.¦
       a.s.d solighetto                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   20.11    9.¦              ¦
    6. Ravanelli Andrea       1965 Mugnano PG (PG)          4:02.19,4     23.01,1   (167) diploma video  M106     48.    26,245 ¦  1:56.34    5.¦ 2:08.41    5.¦ 2:29.09    5.¦ 3:29.16    7.¦
       Umbria Cycling Passoni VO2 Tea                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   20.28   11.¦              ¦
    7. Sancisi Francesco      1964 S.vito (RN)              4:02.56,7     23.38,4   (339) diploma video  M106     51.    26,178 ¦  2:00.18    8.¦ 2:11.31    8.¦ 2:31.37    8.¦ 3:28.59    6.¦
       Team MG K Vis LGL Look                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   20.06    7.¦              ¦
    8. Giardini Maurizio      1959 Forlì (FC)               4:02.58,9     23.40,6   (359) diploma video  M106     52.    26,174 ¦  2:00.25    9.¦ 2:11.53    9.¦ 2:31.42    9.¦ 3:29.20    8.¦
       Team Mg.K Vis-Lgl-Look                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   19.49    4.¦              ¦
    9. Bauman Robert          1964 SLO-Kranj                4:04.07,2     24.48,9   (184) diploma video  M106     53.    26,052 ¦  1:59.51    7.¦ 2:11.09    7.¦ 2:31.02    7.¦ 3:29.56    9.¦
       Stampa Alta Badia                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   19.52    5.¦              ¦
   10. Gorfinkle Joseph       1959 CAN-BC VGG Burnbaby      4:09.47,9     30.29,6  (1801) diploma video  M106     71.    25,460 ¦  2:03.12   10.¦ 2:15.00   10.¦ 2:35.10   10.¦ 3:37.09   11.¦
       Cycling Weekly                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   20.10    8.¦              ¦
   11. Bariletti Vincenzo     1960 Ponte Valleceppi (PG)    4:11.12,3     31.54,0  (4895) diploma video  M106     74.    25,317 ¦  2:04.02   12.¦ 2:15.43   14.¦ 2:36.20   11.¦ 3:35.53   10.¦
       AS Team Motor Point                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   20.37   12.¦              ¦
   12. Vitale Luca            1965 Brescia (BS)             4:11.14,9     31.56,6   (264) diploma video  M106     75.    25,313 ¦  2:05.13   17.¦ 2:16.39   17.¦ 2:37.57   17.¦ 3:38.38   14.¦
       Stampa Alta Badia                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   21.18   23.¦              ¦
   13. Haas Steffen           1965 D-Stuttgart              4:11.20,5     32.02,2  (1515) diploma video  M106     76.    25,304 ¦  2:04.17   15.¦ 2:15.04   11.¦ 2:37.00   14.¦ 3:38.33   13.¦
       K III                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   21.55   34.¦              ¦
   14. Scheggi Sergio         1963 Prato (PO)               4:12.33,2     33.14,9  (2703) diploma video  M106     81.    25,182 ¦  2:04.16   14.¦ 2:15.40   13.¦ 2:36.34   12.¦ 3:38.17   12.¦
       Bhoss King Bike                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   20.53   16.¦              ¦
   15. Zompanti Armando       1959 Ceprano (FR)             4:12.48,1     33.29,8  (2312) diploma video  M106     83.    25,158 ¦  2:04.10   13.¦ 2:15.35   12.¦ 2:36.55   13.¦ 3:39.25   15.¦
       AR Team Armistizio Hard Service                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   21.20   24.¦              ¦
   16. Mangutsch Giuseppe     1960 Pedraces (BZ)            4:14.21,6     35.03,3   (308) diploma video  M106     90.    25,003 ¦  2:05.38   19.¦ 2:17.06   18.¦ 2:38.21   18.¦ 3:40.59   17.¦
       Rodes Val Badia - Raiffeisen                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   21.14   21.¦              ¦
   17. Gaebelein Stefan       1964 D-Nürnberg               4:15.36,3     36.18,0  (2953) diploma video  M106     98.    24,882 ¦  2:07.16   24.¦ 2:19.02   24.¦ 2:40.28   22.¦ 3:42.51   19.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   21.26   27.¦              ¦
   18. Poletto Fabrizio       1962 Rovigo (RO)              4:16.22,4     37.04,1  (5927) diploma video  M106     103.   24,807 ¦  2:04.31   16.¦ 2:16.25   16.¦ 2:37.14   15.¦ 3:40.29   16.¦
       Scavezzon Squadra Corse                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   20.49   15.¦              ¦
   19. Chimenti Roberto       1964 Massa e Cozzile (PT)     4:16.49,1     37.30,8  (5161) diploma video  M106     104.   24,764 ¦  2:06.00   20.¦ 2:17.47   21.¦ 2:39.00   20.¦ 3:41.30   18.¦
       Cicloamatori Buggiano ASD                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   21.12   19.¦              ¦
   20. Colangelo Vito         1963 San Miniato (PI)         4:17.37,4     38.19,1  (8110) diploma video  M106     109.   24,687 ¦  2:11.16   32.¦ 2:22.42   31.¦ 2:44.05   29.¦ 3:43.44   22.¦
       GS Daccordi ASD                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   21.23   26.¦              ¦
   21. Ambrosini Luigi        1965 Rovigo (RO)              4:17.51,9     38.33,6  (8765) diploma video  M106     111.   24,664 ¦  2:11.48   35.¦ 2:23.35   33.¦ 2:44.20   31.¦ 3:44.45   24.¦
       cyclesport vis sicurezza                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   20.45   14.¦              ¦
   22. Zanchetta Moreno       1964 Vittorio Veneto (TV)     4:17.52,7     38.34,4  (2612) diploma video  M106     112.   24,662 ¦  2:06.35   22.¦ 2:18.31   22.¦ 2:40.36   23.¦ 3:44.00   23.¦
       ASD Inwool                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   22.04   37.¦              ¦
   23. Mazzoli Paolo          1962 Calderara di Reno (BO)   4:18.19,1     39.00,8  (1582) diploma video  M106     114.   24,620 ¦  2:05.35   18.¦ 2:17.21   19.¦ 2:39.19   21.¦ 3:43.28   21.¦
       ASD Ferretti Team                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   21.57   35.¦              ¦
   24. Feichter Werner        1959 Welsberg (BZ)            4:19.50,1     40.31,8  (2935) diploma video  M106     117.   24,477 ¦  2:07.38   26.¦ 2:19.47   26.¦ 2:41.17   25.¦ 3:42.59   20.¦
       Green Valley Team                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   21.30   29.¦              ¦
   25. Rabboni Roberto        1961 Milano (MI)              4:20.11,4     40.53,1  (3103) diploma video  M106     118.   24,443 ¦  2:08.40   27.¦ 2:20.56   27.¦ 2:42.10   27.¦ 3:46.13   25.¦
       Biciclopi                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   21.14   20.¦              ¦
   26. De Boer Korjun         1962 NL-AR Castricum          4:22.34,6     43.16,3  (1848) diploma video  M106     133.   24,221 ¦  2:10.45   31.¦ 2:22.24   29.¦ 2:45.11   32.¦ 3:49.18   28.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   22.46   48.¦              ¦
   27. Tempestini Massimo     1959 Prato (PO)               4:24.05,9     44.47,6  (2611) diploma video  M106     136.   24,081 ¦  2:11.46   34.¦ 2:24.16   36.¦ 2:46.11   34.¦ 3:49.34   29.¦
       ASD Inwool                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   21.54   33.¦              ¦
   28. Pratesi Fabrizio       1965 Carmignano (PO)          4:25.15,7     45.57,4  (1566) diploma video  M106     140.   23,976 ¦  2:16.19   53.¦ 2:28.32   54.¦ 2:50.53   48.¦ 3:51.59   35.¦
       ASD Inwool                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   22.21   44.¦              ¦
   29. Frediani Francesco     1962 Fucecchio (FI)           4:25.28,6     46.10,3  (8377) diploma video  M106     141.   23,956 ¦  2:09.36   28.¦ 2:21.46   28.¦ 2:43.36   28.¦ 3:49.42   30.¦
       Bhoss King Bike                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   21.49   32.¦              ¦
   29. Pellistri Riccardo     1963 Castenuovo Magra (SP)    4:25.28,6     46.10,3  (4159) diploma video  M106     141.   23,956 ¦  2:13.18   39.¦ 2:25.19   39.¦ 2:47.05   38.¦ 3:53.02   37.¦
       ASD Bici Center                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   21.46   31.¦              ¦
   31. Filippi Federico       1963 Loreto (AN)              4:25.34,1     46.15,8  (3246) diploma video  M106     143.   23,948 ¦  2:06.19   21.¦ 2:17.42   20.¦ 2:38.40   19.¦ 3:47.33   26.¦
       Team Ponte                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   20.58   17.¦              ¦
   32. Brunelli Gianni        1962 Rieti (RI)               4:26.44,0     47.25,7  (3683) diploma video  M106     145.   23,844 ¦  2:13.58   43.¦ 2:25.57   42.¦ 2:47.12   39.¦ 3:51.21   33.¦
       GS Esercito                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   21.15   22.¦              ¦
   33. Coletti Gabriele       1965 Pontedera (PI)           4:28.04,9     48.46,6  (4484) diploma video  M106     151.   23,724 ¦  2:13.47   41.¦ 2:25.42   41.¦ 2:48.27   41.¦ 3:53.06   38.¦
       VC Pontedera                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   22.45   47.¦              ¦
   34. Franchi Maurizio       1959 San Giorgio Piacentino   4:28.15,5     48.57,2  (5377) diploma video  M106     153.   23,708 ¦  2:07.06   23.¦ 2:18.40   23.¦ 2:41.50   26.¦ 3:51.03   32.¦
       Team Altoe                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   23.09   55.¦              ¦
   35. Kraut Peter            1965 D-Sindelfingen           4:28.25,3     49.07,0  (5568) diploma video  M106     154.   23,694 ¦  2:14.10   44.¦ 2:27.36   51.¦ 2:48.18   40.¦ 3:51.42   34.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   20.41   13.¦              ¦
   36. Salimbeni Riccardo     1963 Cantagallo (PO)          4:28.38,6     49.20,3  (7505) diploma video  M106     155.   23,674 ¦  2:12.53   38.¦ 2:24.22   37.¦ 2:47.03   37.¦ 3:52.47   36.¦
       ASD Cicli Santoni                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   22.40   45.¦              ¦
   37. Brkic Halid            1964 A-Neustift im Stubaita   4:29.20,7     50.02,4  (2333) diploma video  M106     163.   23,612 ¦  2:17.19   55.¦ 2:29.15   56.¦ 2:51.59   54.¦ 3:56.17   43.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   22.44   46.¦              ¦
   38. Stradi Stefano         1963 Dolcedo (IM)             4:29.38,1     50.19,8 (10308) diploma video  M106     166.   23,587 ¦  2:07.28   25.¦ 2:19.16   25.¦ 2:40.38   24.¦ 3:50.52   31.¦
       Team Parkpre Guru Selle Italia                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   21.22   25.¦              ¦
   39. Ravagnani Marco        1965 Verona (VR)              4:30.22,6     51.04,3   (150) diploma video  M106     171.   23,522 ¦  2:13.52   42.¦ 2:26.28   43.¦ 2:50.01   44.¦ 3:55.20   42.¦
       GSA Berner Zerowind                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   23.33   64.¦              ¦
   40. Baldini Roberto        1962 Vignola (MO)             4:30.26,9     51.08,6  (4811) diploma video  M106     173.   23,516 ¦  2:12.31   36.¦ 2:23.49   34.¦ 2:46.47   36.¦ 3:54.14   39.¦
       Emporio Bici Max Team                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   22.57   50.¦              ¦
   41. Balacca Bruno          1965 Coriano (RN)             4:31.29,4     52.11,1  (4879) diploma video  M106     179.   23,426 ¦  2:11.21   33.¦ 2:23.50   35.¦ 2:46.03   33.¦ 3:54.46   41.¦
       ASD Le Saline Natura e Sport                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   22.12   40.¦              ¦
   42. Kniegl Gregor          1961 D-Gmund                  4:32.04,2     52.45,9  (3523) diploma video  M106     183.   23,376 ¦  2:10.05   29.¦ 2:22.33   30.¦ 2:44.11   30.¦ 3:54.16   40.¦
       GS di Monaco                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   21.38   30.¦              ¦
   43. Pinizzotto Angelo      1965 Campo San Giuliano Ter   4:32.32,6     53.14,3  (9225) diploma video  M106     187.   23,335 ¦  2:04.01   11.¦ 2:15.48   15.¦ 2:37.56   16.¦ 3:47.57   27.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   22.08   38.¦              ¦
   44. Gazzini Guido          1965 Bolzano (BZ)             4:33.08,5     53.50,2  (8536) diploma video  M106     192.   23,284 ¦  2:15.34   50.¦ 2:27.21   48.¦ 2:50.21   45.¦ 3:56.44   44.¦
       ASD Alpenjet                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   22.59   52.¦              ¦
   45. Neudecker Walter       1962 D-Teisendorf             4:33.39,2     54.20,9  (9876) diploma video  M106     199.   23,241 ¦  2:19.43   67.¦ 2:32.40   73.¦ 2:54.50   59.¦ 3:58.34   47.¦
       Radteam Rupertigau                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   22.10   39.¦              ¦
   46. Iannone Alessandro     1965 Genova (GE)              4:34.49,7     55.31,4  (2813) diploma video  M106     201.   23,141 ¦  2:13.35   40.¦ 2:25.40   40.¦ 2:49.05   43.¦ 3:57.02   45.¦
       Zena Probike Team Ecoge                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   23.25   59.¦              ¦
   47. Schwarz Gerhard        1960 A-Wolfurt                4:35.12,7     55.54,4  (6076) diploma video  M106     202.   23,109 ¦  2:16.01   52.¦ 2:28.32   55.¦ 2:50.47   47.¦ 3:57.34   46.¦
       RV Simplon Hard                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   22.15   41.¦              ¦
   48. Sormani Andrea         1962 Milano (MI)              4:35.40,8     56.22,5  (3702) diploma video  M106     203.   23,070 ¦  2:15.23   49.¦ 2:27.22   49.¦ 2:51.11   50.¦ 3:59.56   50.¦
       ISDC Team Pezzetti                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   23.49   74.¦              ¦
   49. Romanin Gian Luigi     1964 Tolmezzo (UD)            4:36.13,3     56.55,0  (2673) diploma video  M106     210.   23,024 ¦  2:15.19   48.¦ 2:27.15   47.¦ 2:50.55   49.¦ 4:00.21   51.¦
       AC Carnia Bike                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   23.40   67.¦              ¦
   50. Lorenzini Alessandro   1960 Siena (SI)               4:36.46,5     57.28,2  (3248) diploma video  M106     212.   22,978 ¦  2:12.41   37.¦ 2:25.08   38.¦ 2:48.53   42.¦ 3:58.53   48.¦
       Team Bike Pionieri                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   23.44   70.¦              ¦
   51. Giacomuzzi Elmar       1965 Ora (BZ)                 4:37.35,8     58.17,5  (4127) diploma video  M106     214.   22,910 ¦  2:24.09   94.¦ 2:36.23   92.¦ 2:57.27   76.¦ 4:04.54   64.¦
       ASD Team Fink                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   21.03   18.¦              ¦
   52. Miglioranzi Stefano    1960 Custoza (VR)             4:37.51,1     58.32,8  (1587) diploma video  M106     217.   22,889 ¦  2:19.46   69.¦ 2:31.45   67.¦ 2:55.05   61.¦ 4:01.58   53.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   23.20   58.¦              ¦
   53. Amighini Aldo          1965 Verona (VR)              4:37.51,8     58.33,5  (4198) diploma video  M106     218.   22,888 ¦  2:21.41   79.¦ 2:33.28   77.¦ 2:57.00   75.¦ 4:03.21   59.¦
       Traguardo Volante Racing                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   23.32   63.¦              ¦
   54. Valeriani Mauro        1961 Monterotondo (RM)        4:38.00,9     58.42,6  (1710) diploma video  M106     219.   22,876 ¦  2:10.35   30.¦ 2:22.47   32.¦ 2:46.13   35.¦ 3:59.52   49.¦
       CRM Racing                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   23.26   60.¦              ¦
   55. Alberoni Claudio       1961 Roncaglia (PD)           4:38.15,1     58.56,8    (42) diploma video  M106     220.   22,857 ¦  2:15.02   46.¦ 2:27.04   45.¦ 2:51.11   51.¦ 4:01.58   54.¦
       Valentini Team Tum Tam                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   24.07   85.¦              ¦
   56. Resca Stefano          1965 Cento (FE)               4:38.28,2     59.09,9  (8682) diploma video  M106     222.   22,839 ¦  2:25.29  104.¦ 2:38.44  110.¦ 3:02.20  100.¦ 4:05.26   66.¦
       ASD Team Salieri                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   23.36   66.¦              ¦
   57. Grassi Luca            1960 Ortonovo (SP)            4:38.29,2     59.10,9  (4158) diploma video  M106     223.   22,837 ¦  2:22.37   82.¦ 2:35.33   84.¦ 2:58.35   81.¦ 4:02.16   56.¦
       ASD Bici Center                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   23.02   53.¦              ¦
   58. Bertoni Massimo        1965 Sarzana (SP)             4:38.43,7     59.25,4  (4827) diploma video  M106     225.   22,817 ¦  2:19.59   73.¦ 2:32.16   71.¦ 2:55.22   65.¦ 4:02.02   55.¦
       GS Battistini                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   23.06   54.¦              ¦
   59. Orciani Andrea         1965 Ancona (AN)              4:39.04,5     59.46,2  (3247) diploma video  M106     228.   22,789 ¦  2:15.15   47.¦ 2:27.57   52.¦ 2:51.46   53.¦ 4:01.09   52.¦
       Team Ponte                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   23.49   73.¦              ¦
   60. Bramante Priet Luca    1959 Valgioie (TO)            4:39.48,3   1:00.30,0  (4411) diploma video  M106     231.   22,730 ¦  2:16.33   54.¦ 2:28.26   53.¦ 2:52.44   55.¦ 4:03.18   58.¦
       ASD CC Piemonte                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   24.18   88.¦              ¦
   61. Ruzicka Martin         1964 CZ-Prague                4:40.04,7   1:00.46,4  (6008) diploma video  M106     232.   22,707 ¦  2:15.34   51.¦ 2:26.58   44.¦ 2:55.13   62.¦ 4:04.13   61.¦
       K.A.O.S.                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   28.15  289.¦              ¦
   62. Benedetti Daniele      1960 Prato (PO)               4:40.46,9   1:01.28,6  (8684) diploma video  M106     237.   22,651 ¦  2:19.46   70.¦ 2:31.48   68.¦ 2:55.19   64.¦ 4:04.58   65.¦
       ASD Inwool                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   23.31   62.¦              ¦
   63. Stannecker Robert      1959 D-Fürstenfeldbruck       4:41.08,1   1:01.49,8  (6869) diploma video  M106     240.   22,622 ¦  2:25.45  107.¦ 2:38.42  109.¦ 3:02.11   99.¦ 4:06.57   71.¦
       Skischule Müller                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   23.29   61.¦              ¦
   64. Guerzoni Sandro        1964 San Felice sul Panaro    4:41.25,2   1:02.06,9  (8210) diploma video  M106     243.   22,599 ¦  2:19.58   72.¦ 2:31.59   70.¦ 2:56.03   69.¦ 4:06.07   67.¦
       Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   24.03   82.¦              ¦
   65. Bevilacqua Paolo       1963 Ronchi dei Legionari (   4:41.45,5   1:02.27,2  (4947) diploma video  M106     244.   22,572 ¦  2:20.07   75.¦ 2:32.44   74.¦ 2:58.09   78.¦ 4:06.15   68.¦
       u. c. caprivesi                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   25.24  133.¦              ¦
   66. Horstmann Dietmar      1965 D-Lauf                   4:41.56,8   1:02.38,5  (2994) diploma video  M106     245.   22,557 ¦  2:14.47   45.¦ 2:27.08   46.¦ 2:51.34   52.¦ 4:04.36   63.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   24.26   90.¦              ¦
   67. Amerini Folco          1962 Scarlino (GR)            4:42.08,9   1:02.50,6  (4846) diploma video  M106     247.   22,541 ¦  2:19.40   66.¦ 2:33.09   76.¦ 2:56.21   72.¦ 4:04.22   62.¦
       ASD GS Team Perin                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   23.12   56.¦              ¦
   68. Corrao Pietro          1964 Vaiano (PO)              4:43.07,1   1:03.48,8  (4321) diploma video  M106     256.   22,464 ¦  2:19.19   63.¦ 2:31.04   62.¦ 2:55.15   63.¦ 4:07.17   73.¦
       ASD Cicli Santoni                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   24.10   86.¦              ¦
   69. Lang Tony              1960 D-München                4:43.14,6   1:03.56,3  (4595) diploma video  M106     258.   22,454 ¦  2:20.01   74.¦ 2:32.23   72.¦ 2:56.12   71.¦ 4:06.15   69.¦
       Betonwadeln                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   23.49   72.¦              ¦
   70. Novotny Tomas          1965 A-Wien                   4:43.21,0   1:04.02,7  (3865) diploma video  M106     260.   22,445 ¦  2:19.05   61.¦ 2:32.48   75.¦ 2:54.50   58.¦ 4:03.44   60.¦
       RC Bank Austria                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   22.02   36.¦              ¦
   71. Pedretti Alberto       1965 Noceto (PR)              4:43.28,5   1:04.10,2  (5875) diploma video  M106     261.   22,435 ¦  2:18.00   57.¦ 2:30.10   58.¦ 2:55.04   60.¦ 4:06.30   70.¦
       gs torrile                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   24.54  109.¦              ¦
   72. Olivetto Alberto       1961 Tezze sul Brenta (VI)    4:43.47,6   1:04.29,3  (6335) diploma video  M106     265.   22,410 ¦  2:19.53   71.¦ 2:31.56   69.¦ 2:56.29   74.¦ 4:07.35   74.¦
       SC Stroppari                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   24.33   95.¦              ¦
   73. Giardi Gianni          1963 Vernio (PO)              4:44.16,9   1:04.58,6  (7498) diploma video  M106     268.   22,372 ¦  2:25.40  105.¦ 2:38.11  105.¦ 3:01.01   90.¦ 4:07.56   77.¦
       ASD Cicli Santoni                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   22.49   49.¦              ¦
   74. Bo Valerio             1962 Asti (AT)                4:44.33,9   1:05.15,6  (5015) diploma video  M106     270.   22,349 ¦  2:21.23   77.¦ 2:33.49   80.¦ 2:57.53   77.¦ 4:07.48   76.¦
       Dream Team Saclà                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   24.04   83.¦              ¦
   75. Cavanna Michele        1962 Bettola (PC)             4:44.36,2   1:05.17,9  (1424) diploma video  M106     271.   22,346 ¦  2:19.27   64.¦ 2:31.31   65.¦ 2:56.07   70.¦ 4:07.07   72.¦
       Moiabike Team                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   24.36   96.¦              ¦
   76. Michelin Roberto       1963 Vittorio Veneto (TV)     4:44.46,9   1:05.28,6  (4125) diploma video  M106     272.   22,332 ¦  2:19.44   68.¦ 2:31.11   63.¦ 2:55.53   67.¦ 4:07.36   75.¦
       ASD Inwool                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   24.41   99.¦              ¦
   77. Ghini Fulvio           1964 Firenze (FI)             4:45.28,8   1:06.10,5  (6952) diploma video  M106     278.   22,278 ¦  2:22.54   83.¦ 2:36.08   88.¦ 3:01.59   97.¦ 4:07.58   78.¦
       Team Le Lame                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   25.51  153.¦              ¦
   78. Rasom Gaetano          1961 Vigo di Fassa (TN)       4:45.37,2   1:06.18,9    (92) diploma video  M106     280.   22,267 ¦  2:18.27   58.¦ 2:30.41   59.¦ 2:54.25   57.¦ 4:10.07   83.¦
       TEAM ZANOLINI BIKE PROF.ASD                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   23.44   71.¦              ¦
   79. Rigola Massimo         1965 Bologna (BO)             4:45.41,6   1:06.23,3  (8026) diploma video  M106     281.   22,261 ¦  2:25.46  108.¦ 2:38.54  112.¦ 3:02.36  102.¦ 4:10.02   82.¦
       ASD Annoprimo                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   23.41   69.¦              ¦
   80. Galjan Markus          1965 D-Unterhaching           4:45.59,3   1:06.41,0  (2653) diploma video  M106     285.   22,238 ¦  2:17.53   56.¦ 2:29.15   56.¦ 2:53.08   56.¦ 4:02.29   57.¦
       MTB Munich                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   23.53   76.¦              ¦
   81. Chiacchiararelli Aless 1960 Roma (RM)                4:45.59,9   1:06.41,6  (5221) diploma video  M106     286.   22,237 ¦  2:21.22   76.¦ 2:33.46   79.¦ 2:58.24   79.¦ 4:09.38   80.¦
       Cicli Gasparini                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   24.38   97.¦              ¦
   82. Bonetta Gianpietro     1961 Suisio (BG)              4:46.11,4   1:06.53,1  (8981) diploma video  M106     289.   22,222 ¦  2:29.04  131.¦ 2:41.24  129.¦ 3:03.45  110.¦ 4:11.44   90.¦
       ASD Mtb Suisio                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   22.21   43.¦              ¦
   83. Muratori Davide        1965 Rimini (RN)              4:46.12,1   1:06.53,8  (4066) diploma video  M106     291.   22,222 ¦  2:26.00  109.¦ 2:38.06  104.¦ 3:01.06   91.¦ 4:10.46   86.¦
       GS Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   22.59   51.¦              ¦
   84. Pfurtscheller Robert   1961 A-Neustift im Stubaita   4:46.22,3   1:07.04,0  (2476) diploma video  M106     293.   22,208 ¦  2:26.16  111.¦ 2:38.56  113.¦ 3:03.38  109.¦ 4:10.00   81.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   24.42  101.¦              ¦
   85. Bettanini Pietro       1964 Merano (BZ)              4:46.39,3   1:07.21,0  (1377) diploma video  M106     297.   22,186 ¦  2:18.48   60.¦ 2:31.00   61.¦ 2:55.58   68.¦ 4:09.29   79.¦
       SC Merano Zorzi Frigotecnica                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   24.58  110.¦              ¦
   86. Raggi Marco            1962 Sarzana (SP)             4:47.20,7   1:08.02,4  (7085) diploma video  M106     307.   22,133 ¦  2:26.39  114.¦ 2:39.36  120.¦ 3:04.19  114.¦ 4:12.52   93.¦
       ASD Bici Center                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   24.42  102.¦              ¦
   87. Vergamini Moreno       1962 Castelnuovo di Garfagn   4:48.22,3   1:09.04,0  (4670) diploma video  M106     319.   22,054 ¦  2:23.48   90.¦ 2:36.25   93.¦ 3:00.27   88.¦ 4:10.29   84.¦
       Team Cicli Mori                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   24.01   80.¦              ¦
   88. Krösbacher Adi         1964 A-Fulpmes                4:48.22,9   1:09.04,6  (2518) diploma video  M106     322.   22,054 ¦  2:25.05  100.¦ 2:37.37  101.¦ 3:01.41   93.¦ 4:11.11   89.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   24.04   84.¦              ¦
   89. Santachiara Ivano      1962 Reggio Emilia (RE)       4:49.38,0   1:10.19,7  (2186) diploma video  M106     332.   21,958 ¦  2:22.57   84.¦ 2:35.34   85.¦ 2:59.51   83.¦ 4:12.03   91.¦
       CSA Tricolore Natfood                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   24.17   87.¦              ¦
   90. Lodigiani Enrico       1962 Asti (AT)                4:49.39,9   1:10.21,6    (58) diploma video  M106     333.   21,956 ¦  2:19.15   62.¦ 2:31.27   64.¦ 2:59.55   84.¦ 4:11.01   88.¦
       ASD Dream Team-Saclá                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   28.28  300.¦              ¦
   91. Cerelli Patrizio       1964 San Miniato (PI)         4:50.49,4   1:11.31,1  (4301) diploma video  M106     340.   21,868 ¦  2:21.59   81.¦ 2:33.32   78.¦ 2:58.34   80.¦ 4:14.14   95.¦
       GS Ontraino                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   25.01  112.¦              ¦
   92. Vietti Edgardo         1964 Torrile (PR)             4:51.04,1   1:11.45,8  (6263) diploma video  M106     341.   21,850 ¦  2:24.02   91.¦ 2:36.45   95.¦ 3:01.49   94.¦ 4:15.06   99.¦
       Cicloparma Team Bike                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   25.03  116.¦              ¦
   93. Argirò Sergio          1961 Catanzaro (CZ)           4:51.47,4   1:12.29,1  (4864) diploma video  M106     346.   21,796 ¦  2:26.30  112.¦ 2:39.13  117.¦ 3:04.23  115.¦ 4:14.24   96.¦
       GS Immobil Sud Catanzaro                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   25.09  124.¦              ¦
   94. Rita Alberto           1965 Corridonia (MC)          4:51.54,9   1:12.36,6  (4230) diploma video  M106     347.   21,787 ¦  2:26.04  110.¦ 2:38.25  107.¦ 3:02.52  103.¦ 4:14.55   98.¦
       ASD Ciclo 2001 Macerata                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   24.27   92.¦              ¦
   95. Trezzi Fabio           1961 Bernate Ticino (MI)      4:52.09,7   1:12.51,4 (10375) diploma video  M106     349.   21,768 ¦  2:25.15  103.¦ 2:37.36  100.¦ 3:03.01  104.¦ 4:15.22  101.¦
       team chiodini                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   25.25  134.¦              ¦
   96. Melillo Claudio Emilio 1965 Gioia Sannitica (CE)     4:52.15,6   1:12.57,3  (1583) diploma video  M106     353.   21,761 ¦  2:21.35   78.¦ 2:33.50   81.¦ 2:59.08   82.¦ 4:12.33   92.¦
       C.S.I. Gioia Sannitica - Sport                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   25.17  129.¦              ¦
   97. Savino Niro            1965 San Romano in Garfagna   4:52.51,8   1:13.33,5  (8273) diploma video  M106     360.   21,716 ¦  2:23.47   89.¦ 2:36.17   90.¦ 3:00.15   87.¦ 4:10.55   87.¦
       VC Pontedera                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   23.58   78.¦              ¦
   98. Gusso Enzo             1962 Caorle (VE)              4:52.57,1   1:13.38,8  (4495) diploma video  M106     363.   21,710 ¦  2:27.23  123.¦ 2:39.52  122.¦ 3:06.09  123.¦ 4:16.05  105.¦
       GS Ciclistico La Salute San Giorgio                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   26.16  177.¦              ¦
   99. Dorigo Gianfranco      1962 Caorle (VE)              4:53.09,6   1:13.51,3  (4497) diploma video  M106     364.   21,694 ¦  2:28.30  128.¦ 2:40.48  126.¦ 3:07.19  129.¦ 4:16.33  108.¦
       GS Ciclistico La Salute San Giorgio                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   26.30  184.¦              ¦
  100. Vogt Thomas            1960 D-Halle                  4:53.15,8   1:13.57,5  (1721) diploma video  M106     365.   21,686 ¦  2:23.30   88.¦ 2:36.31   94.¦ 3:00.06   85.¦ 4:16.08  106.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   23.34   65.¦              ¦
  101. Bernardini Federico    1965 Larciano (PT)            4:53.38,4   1:14.20,1  (4998) diploma video  M106     369.   21,659 ¦  2:25.10  102.¦ 2:38.12  106.¦ 3:02.11   98.¦ 4:15.37  102.¦
       GS Colonna                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   23.59   79.¦              ¦
  102. Placci Pierumberto     1963 Faenza (RA)              4:53.41,0   1:14.22,7  (4248) diploma video  M106     370.   21,655 ¦  2:24.45   98.¦ 2:37.08   98.¦ 3:01.56   96.¦ 4:16.08  107.¦
       Atletica 85 Faenza                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   24.47  106.¦              ¦
  103. Prandi Andrea          1964 Roma (RM)                4:53.50,7   1:14.32,4   (175) diploma video  M106     371.   21,644 ¦  2:26.32  113.¦ 2:38.58  114.¦ 3:04.18  113.¦ 4:18.04  111.¦
       Stampa Alta Badia                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   25.20  131.¦              ¦
  104. Sgarra Vincenzo        1959 Bassano Romano (VT)      4:53.55,4   1:14.37,1  (3222) diploma video  M106     374.   21,638 ¦  2:21.59   80.¦ 2:34.04   82.¦ 3:00.14   86.¦ 4:15.50  103.¦
       GS Esercito                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   26.09  168.¦              ¦
  105. Wonneberg Dirk         1964 D-Radolfzell             4:54.14,9   1:14.56,6 (10536) diploma video  M106     378.   21,614 ¦  2:27.02  119.¦ 2:39.35  119.¦ 3:04.05  111.¦ 4:13.25   94.¦
       dwf-atus                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   24.29   93.¦              ¦
  106. Schöllhammer Ralf      1962 D-Stockach               4:54.26,9   1:15.08,6 (10199) diploma video  M106     382.   21,599 ¦  2:30.40  152.¦ 2:44.27  161.¦ 3:08.18  139.¦ 4:16.55  109.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   23.51   75.¦              ¦
  107. Vannoni Roberto        1965 Sesto Fiorentino (FI)    4:54.46,6   1:15.28,3  (8340) diploma video  M106     387.   21,575 ¦  2:22.59   86.¦ 2:35.49   87.¦ 3:00.35   89.¦ 4:14.44   97.¦
       CC Pontassieve                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   24.45  104.¦              ¦
  108. Biazzi Stefano         1963 Piacenza (PC)            4:55.20,8   1:16.02,5  (8896) diploma video  M106     395.   21,534 ¦  2:28.15  127.¦ 2:41.52  134.¦ 3:08.06  135.¦ 4:18.17  113.¦
       ASD Passoni VO2 Team                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   26.14  174.¦              ¦
  109. Pasi Maurizio          1960 Cervia Milano Marittim   4:55.22,6   1:16.04,3  (5856) diploma video  M106     396.   21,531 ¦  2:23.13   87.¦ 2:35.37   86.¦ 3:01.14   92.¦ 4:20.19  117.¦
       individuale                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   25.36  139.¦              ¦
  110. Luccarelli Giuseppe    1965 Cavenago Brianza (MI)    4:55.27,7   1:16.09,4  (5629) diploma video  M106     397.   21,525 ¦  2:24.08   93.¦ 2:36.22   91.¦ 3:01.49   95.¦ 4:18.04  112.¦
       ASD Bellinzago Lombardo                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   25.27  136.¦              ¦
  111. Febo Aurelio           1963 San Giorgio di Livenza   4:56.04,2   1:16.45,9  (4498) diploma video  M106     400.   21,481 ¦  2:27.15  121.¦ 2:39.55  123.¦ 3:06.08  122.¦ 4:16.04  104.¦
       GS Ciclistico La Salute San Giorgio                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   26.12  172.¦              ¦
  112. Omboni Marco           1962 Verona (VR)              4:56.38,6   1:17.20,3  (4196) diploma video  M106     407.   21,439 ¦  2:24.54   99.¦ 2:37.03   97.¦ 3:03.30  108.¦ 4:17.45  110.¦
       Traguardo Volante Racing                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   26.27  183.¦              ¦
  113. Gallinger Peter        1964 D-München                4:57.12,6   1:17.54,3  (9799) diploma video  M106     411.   21,399 ¦  2:33.06  171.¦ 2:45.12  164.¦ 3:10.16  154.¦ 4:21.49  121.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   25.04  118.¦              ¦
  114. Buosi Stefano          1964 Vittorio Veneto (TV)     4:57.16,2   1:17.57,9  (7053) diploma video  M106     412.   21,394 ¦  2:24.07   92.¦ 2:37.39  102.¦ 3:03.03  106.¦ 4:18.33  115.¦
       ASD Inwool                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   25.24  132.¦              ¦
  115. Neugebauer Lüder       1965 D-Hannover               4:57.51,7   1:18.33,4  (5801) diploma video  M106     420.   21,352 ¦  2:30.20  148.¦ 2:43.16  147.¦ 3:08.25  142.¦ 4:22.22  127.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   25.08  123.¦              ¦
  116. Marini Massimo         1962 Bergamo (BG)             4:59.08,3   1:19.50,0  (1565) diploma video  M106     428.   21,261 ¦  2:25.08  101.¦ 2:37.55  103.¦ 3:05.10  116.¦ 4:23.13  131.¦
       GS DT Bike Piazzatorre                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   27.14  218.¦              ¦
  117. Garuti Stefano         1962 Poggio Renatico (FE)     4:59.17,1   1:19.58,8  (3789) diploma video  M106     430.   21,250 ¦  2:36.32  201.¦ 2:49.08  200.¦ 3:14.56  190.¦ 4:23.11  130.¦
       GS Sportissimo Top Level                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   25.48  148.¦              ¦
  118. Conciatori Pietro      1962 Felino (PR)              4:59.33,7   1:20.15,4  (8516) diploma video  M106     434.   21,231 ¦  2:33.51  179.¦ 2:45.59  171.¦ 3:13.35  179.¦ 4:24.34  144.¦
       King's Bike Team                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   27.36  241.¦              ¦
  119. Campagna Antonio       1963 Agliana (PT)             4:59.42,5   1:20.24,2  (9065) diploma video  M106     435.   21,220 ¦  2:42.36  258.¦ 2:57.54  271.¦ 3:20.12  228.¦ 4:23.41  138.¦
       ASD Agliana Ciclismo                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   22.17   42.¦              ¦
  120. Martello Fabio         1964 Milano (MI)              4:59.55,2   1:20.36,9  (2189) diploma video  M106     439.   21,205 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 3:07.40  133.¦ 4:22.21  126.¦
       Casa Modena-SC Pero                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
  121. Grandini Massimiliano  1965 Prato (PO)               5:00.02,4   1:20.44,1  (4104) diploma video  M106     441.   21,197 ¦  2:19.29   65.¦ 2:31.33   66.¦ 2:56.23   73.¦ 4:10.31   85.¦
       ASD Inwool                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   24.49  107.¦              ¦
  122. Serra Alessandro       1964 Massa (MS)               5:00.02,7   1:20.44,4  (7097) diploma video  M106     442.   21,196 ¦  2:29.21  137.¦ 2:41.43  133.¦ 3:07.01  128.¦ 4:22.28  128.¦
       ASD Bici Center                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   25.18  130.¦              ¦
  123. Plachesi Gianni        1963 Forlì (FC)               5:00.25,0   1:21.06,7  (4213) diploma video  M106     446.   21,170 ¦  2:27.09  120.¦ 2:38.52  111.¦ 3:05.55  120.¦ 4:21.29  120.¦
       Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli Bike"                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   27.03  205.¦              ¦
  124. Crostoni Giovanni      1959 Poggio a Caiano (PO)     5:00.26,5   1:21.08,2  (4101) diploma video  M106     447.   21,168 ¦  2:31.43  161.¦ 2:44.51  162.¦ 3:10.31  156.¦ 4:24.54  148.¦
       ASD Inwool                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   25.40  142.¦              ¦
  125. Apel Christoph         1964 D-Radolfzell             5:00.42,2   1:21.23,9  (4859) diploma video  M106     450.   21,150 ¦  2:30.34  150.¦ 2:44.26  160.¦ 3:08.59  144.¦ 4:23.35  136.¦
       dwf-atus                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   24.32   94.¦              ¦
  126. Penna Andrea           1965 Bolano (SP)              5:00.59,2   1:21.40,9  (9964) diploma video  M106     453.   21,130 ¦  2:26.54  118.¦ 2:39.11  116.¦ 3:08.10  136.¦ 4:24.23  142.¦
       sport's inside                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   28.58  337.¦              ¦
  127. Masolini Claudio       1960 Montemurlo (PO)          5:01.05,1   1:21.46,8  (5687) diploma video  M106     456.   21,123 ¦  2:28.10  126.¦ 2:41.34  131.¦ 3:06.37  125.¦ 4:20.40  118.¦
       TEAM OLIMPIA BOLIS                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   25.03  115.¦              ¦
  128. Marcelletti Daniele    1962 Ancona (AN)              5:01.15,7   1:21.57,4  (7711) diploma video  M106     460.   21,111 ¦  2:32.39  167.¦ 2:45.43  169.¦ 3:10.10  153.¦ 4:23.17  132.¦
       ASD Pedale Aguglianese                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   24.26   91.¦              ¦
  129. Angelini Fabio         1962 Ortonovo (SP)            5:01.21,6   1:22.03,3  (7092) diploma video  M106     463.   21,104 ¦  2:26.44  115.¦ 2:39.48  121.¦ 3:05.21  118.¦ 4:22.07  123.¦
       ASD Bici Center                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   25.32  138.¦              ¦
  130. Maroli Dalmazio        1964 Agoiolo di Casalmaggio   5:01.34,5   1:22.16,2  (4255) diploma video  M106     464.   21,089 ¦  2:39.29  230.¦ 2:51.28  217.¦ 3:07.00  127.¦ 4:22.16  124.¦
       VC Casalasco                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   15.32    1.¦              ¦
  131. Eberle Mirco           1963 Malo (VI)                5:02.09,9   1:22.51,6  (9272) diploma video  M106     478.   21,048 ¦  2:29.30  141.¦ 2:42.43  144.¦ 3:08.46  143.¦ 4:24.34  144.¦
       GS Ciclisti Malo                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   26.03  159.¦              ¦
  132. Giovene Paolo          1961 Genova (GE)              5:02.32,2   1:23.13,9  (5435) diploma video  M106     480.   21,022 ¦  2:25.42  106.¦ 2:38.39  108.¦ 3:04.18  112.¦ 4:21.55  122.¦
       G.S. GIESSE                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   25.38  141.¦              ¦
  133. Lanzetta Roberto       1959 I                        5:02.46,0   1:23.27,7   (253) diploma video  M106     484.   21,006 ¦  2:30.22  149.¦ 2:42.39  142.¦ 3:09.24  147.¦ 4:24.30  143.¦
       Petit Velò                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   26.44  195.¦              ¦
  134. Vincenzi Luigi         1964 Fusignano (RA)           5:02.48,7   1:23.30,4  (4466) diploma video  M106     485.   21,003 ¦  2:30.52  154.¦ 2:43.08  145.¦ 3:08.10  137.¦ 4:25.06  149.¦
       Pedale Bianconero                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   25.02  114.¦              ¦
  135. Martelli Maurizio      1959 Livorno (LI)             5:03.06,1   1:23.47,8  (5675) diploma video  M106     488.   20,983 ¦  2:29.49  143.¦ 2:43.18  149.¦ 3:07.20  130.¦ 4:23.20  134.¦
       Pol Dil Cral Eni Livorno                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   24.01   81.¦              ¦
  136. Cané Enrico            1960 Bologna (BO)             5:03.17,5   1:23.59,2  (8038) diploma video  M106     490.   20,969 ¦  2:31.34  159.¦ 2:44.01  153.¦ 3:10.37  158.¦ 4:26.12  153.¦
       ASD Annoprimo                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   26.35  190.¦              ¦
  137. Garvani Gianmario      1964 Fosdinovo (MS)           5:03.31,0   1:24.12,7  (9408) diploma video  M106     494.   20,954 ¦  2:36.46  203.¦ 2:50.52  210.¦ 3:15.58  198.¦ 4:25.39  151.¦
       VIGILI DEL FUOCO LA SPEZIA                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   25.05  119.¦              ¦
  138. Albrigo Sergio         1963 Rivoli Veronese (VR)     5:03.32,7   1:24.14,4  (2084) diploma video  M106     496.   20,952 ¦  2:24.37   97.¦ 2:36.54   96.¦ 3:02.35  101.¦ 4:20.07  116.¦
       GSA Berner Zerowind                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   25.40  143.¦              ¦
  139. Bassani Emanuele       1963 Busseto (PR)             5:03.59,2   1:24.40,9  (4907) diploma video  M106     501.   20,921 ¦  2:31.29  158.¦ 2:44.12  154.¦ 3:10.00  151.¦ 4:24.01  140.¦
       ASD Pedale Bussetano                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   25.48  149.¦              ¦
  140. D'Angelo Dino          1959 Fermo (AP)               5:04.03,7   1:24.45,4  (4580) diploma video  M106     502.   20,916 ¦  2:28.03  125.¦ 2:40.52  127.¦ 3:06.07  121.¦ 4:22.21  125.¦
       GCD Lucio Catalini                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   25.14  128.¦              ¦
  141. Crema Marzio Mirco     1964 Crema (CR)               5:04.13,1   1:24.54,8  (3276) diploma video  M106     504.   20,906 ¦  2:24.09   94.¦ 2:37.18   99.¦ 3:03.02  105.¦ 4:24.19  141.¦
       Club Francesconi                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   25.44  146.¦              ¦
  142. Vangi Marco            1963 Vaiano (PO)              5:04.17,5   1:24.59,2  (7496) diploma video  M106     505.   20,900 ¦  2:31.08  156.¦ 2:44.00  152.¦ 3:11.45  165.¦ 4:26.03  152.¦
       ASD Cicli Santoni                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   27.44  251.¦              ¦
  143. Taylor Simon           1963 GB-Ln ls Lincoln         5:04.27,1   1:25.08,8  (6157) diploma video  M106     508.   20,890 ¦  2:29.23  139.¦ 2:41.52  134.¦ 3:06.17  124.¦ 4:23.38  137.¦
       British Cycling Federation                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   24.24   89.¦              ¦
  144. Di Bello Stefano       1961 Paluzza (UD)             5:04.28,9   1:25.10,6  (8010) diploma video  M106     509.   20,887 ¦  2:29.23  138.¦ 2:42.24  139.¦ 3:07.26  132.¦ 4:23.19  133.¦
       AC Carnia Bike                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   25.02  113.¦              ¦
  145. Andrani Mauro          1965 Ortonovo (SP)            5:04.41,7   1:25.23,4  (4148) diploma video  M106     512.   20,873 ¦  2:28.31  129.¦ 2:41.41  132.¦ 3:06.40  126.¦ 4:22.44  129.¦
       ASD Bici Center                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   24.58  111.¦              ¦
  146. Kline Branko           1964 SLO-Ljubljana            5:05.02,7   1:25.44,4  (1525) diploma video  M106     516.   20,849 ¦  2:32.21  164.¦ 2:45.19  166.¦ 3:11.41  164.¦ 4:26.47  156.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   26.22  181.¦              ¦
  147. Bruni Marcello         1964 Montecatini Terme e Te   5:05.05,4   1:25.47,1  (1401) diploma video  M106     517.   20,846 ¦  2:29.25  140.¦ 2:42.27  141.¦ 3:11.28  162.¦ 4:27.24  160.¦
       Team Cicloidea                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   29.00  343.¦              ¦
  148. Stockinger Wolfgang    1964 D-Augsburg               5:05.06,3   1:25.48,0  (2342) diploma video  M106     518.   20,845 ¦  2:32.15  162.¦ 2:44.56  163.¦ 3:10.04  152.¦ 4:26.59  157.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   25.08  122.¦              ¦
  149. Reali Lido             1963 Prato (PO)               5:05.08,5   1:25.50,2  (7066) diploma video  M106     519.   20,842 ¦  2:33.23  175.¦ 2:45.42  168.¦ 3:12.13  167.¦ 4:26.34  155.¦
       ASD Inwool                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   26.30  185.¦              ¦
  150. Tecchia Alfredo        1962 Fosdinovo (MS)           5:05.09,1   1:25.50,8  (4152) diploma video  M106     521.   20,842 ¦  2:28.50  130.¦ 2:41.32  130.¦ 3:07.45  134.¦ 4:24.36  146.¦
       ASD Bici Center                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   26.13  173.¦              ¦
  151. Montuori Giovanni      1964 Cavenago Brianza (MI)    5:05.13,7   1:25.55,4  (5755) diploma video  M106     522.   20,836 ¦  2:22.59   85.¦ 2:35.04   83.¦ 3:10.21  155.¦ 4:21.25  119.¦
       ASD Bellinzago Lombardo                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   35.17  673.¦              ¦
  152. Badrutt Niggi          1961 CH-Malans GR             5:05.16,7   1:25.58,4  (8793) diploma video  M106     524.   20,833 ¦  2:35.09  193.¦ 2:48.47  197.¦ 3:17.03  208.¦ 4:27.22  159.¦
       Churer Kletterclub                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   28.16  290.¦              ¦
  153. Rossi Pietro           1959 Rudiano (BS)             5:05.22,4   1:26.04,1  (2045) diploma video  M106     525.   20,826 ¦  2:24.31   96.¦ 2:36.16   89.¦ 3:03.09  107.¦ 4:23.28  135.¦
       GSD Cris Planet Desiderio Bici                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   26.53  199.¦              ¦
  154. Olmi Leonardo          1964 Tavarnuzze (FI)          5:05.42,7   1:26.24,4  (6942) diploma video  M106     532.   20,803 ¦  2:29.16  134.¦ 2:42.25  140.¦ 3:10.39  159.¦ 4:28.51  163.¦
       Team Le Lame                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   28.14  286.¦              ¦
  155. Biacchessi Mirko       1962 Bologna (BO)             5:05.53,8   1:26.35,5  (4800) diploma video  M106     536.   20,791 ¦  2:37.50  217.¦ 2:51.16  214.¦ 3:15.55  197.¦ 4:28.26  162.¦
       Cral Poste Emilia Romagna1                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   24.38   98.¦              ¦
  156. Casiraghi Luca         1959 Badia (BZ)               5:06.01,1   1:26.42,8  (2856) diploma video  M106     537.   20,783 ¦  2:29.41  142.¦ 2:43.13  146.¦ 3:08.23  140.¦ 4:25.37  150.¦
       Rodes Val Badia-Raiffeisen                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   25.09  125.¦              ¦
  157. Gaetani Riccardo       1963 Milano (MI)              5:06.18,9   1:27.00,6    (63) diploma video  M106     539.   20,762 ¦  2:29.16  133.¦ 2:41.01  128.¦ 3:08.59  144.¦ 4:27.07  158.¦
       ISDC MIlano Team Pezzetti                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   27.57  265.¦              ¦
  158. Monfroni Walter        1959 Ortonovo (SP)            5:06.25,5   1:27.07,2  (4165) diploma video  M106     540.   20,755 ¦  2:30.17  147.¦ 2:43.18  148.¦ 3:08.25  141.¦ 4:24.36  147.¦
       ASD Bici Center                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   25.07  121.¦              ¦
  159. Ciacci Paolo           1965 Monteriggioni (SI)       5:06.43,4   1:27.25,1  (1431) diploma video  M106     545.   20,735 ¦  2:29.56  144.¦ 2:44.22  158.¦ 3:10.33  157.¦ 4:26.33  154.¦
       team bike pionieri                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   26.10  169.¦              ¦
  160. Sulic Andrej           1965 SLO-Solkan               5:06.51,4   1:27.33,1  (6137) diploma video  M106     548.   20,726 ¦  2:26.45  116.¦ 2:39.18  118.¦ 3:08.17  138.¦ 4:27.43  161.¦
       KD Brda Dobrovo                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   28.59  339.¦              ¦
  161. Heim Norbert           1962 A-Schwaz                 5:07.11,8   1:27.53,5  (7769) diploma video  M106     551.   20,703 ¦  2:31.16  157.¦ 2:44.15  156.¦ 3:09.19  146.¦ 4:28.59  164.¦
       Radtreff Region 31 Tirol                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   25.03  116.¦              ¦
  162. Martini Mauro          1964 Lavezzola (RA)           5:07.24,1   1:28.05,8  (5680) diploma video  M106     553.   20,689 ¦  2:37.35  213.¦ 2:50.42  208.¦ 3:16.13  201.¦ 4:31.04  171.¦
       SC Voltana                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   25.30  137.¦              ¦
  163. Perego Luigi           1964 CH-Melide                5:07.44,1   1:28.25,8  (9971) diploma video  M106     555.   20,667 ¦  2:30.03  145.¦ 2:42.24  137.¦ 3:09.34  148.¦ 4:23.53  139.¦
       Rampi Club Brianza                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   27.10  214.¦              ¦
  164. Giupponi Marco         1960 Cisterna di Latina (LT   5:08.22,2   1:29.03,9  (2052) diploma video  M106     561.   20,624 ¦  2:35.49  198.¦ 2:49.30  202.¦ 3:14.41  188.¦ 4:30.30  167.¦
       Enervit                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   25.10  126.¦              ¦
  165. Heyne Jeffrey          1960 USA-Boston               5:08.38,2   1:29.19,9   (300) diploma video  M106     562.   20,606 ¦  2:35.58  200.¦ 2:48.40  196.¦ 3:12.37  169.¦ 4:31.13  172.¦
       Velo Echappe                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   23.56   77.¦              ¦
  166. Carniel Manuele        1963 Motta di Livenza (TV)    5:08.47,6   1:29.29,3  (5121) diploma video  M106     564.   20,596 ¦  2:26.48  117.¦ 2:39.03  115.¦ 3:05.14  117.¦ 4:29.17  166.¦
       ASD Team Salvador RDZ                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   26.11  170.¦              ¦
  167. Modena Gabriele        1965 Rovereto (TN)            5:08.54,8   1:29.36,5  (9830) diploma video  M106     566.   20,588 ¦  2:34.21  185.¦ 2:47.53  191.¦ 3:13.42  180.¦ 4:29.09  165.¦
       A. CICL. DIL. EUROSCAF BIKBIKE                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   25.49  151.¦              ¦
  168. Gammi Cesare           1961 Castello di Serravalle   5:08.56,4   1:29.38,1  (8602) diploma video  M106     567.   20,586 ¦  2:37.42  214.¦ 2:51.06  212.¦ 3:15.52  195.¦ 4:30.31  168.¦
       Emporio Bici Max Team                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   24.46  105.¦              ¦
  169. Borselli Giorgio       1965 Borgo San Lorenzo (FI)   5:09.00,5   1:29.42,2  (5049) diploma video  M106     568.   20,581 ¦  2:18.38   59.¦ 2:30.47   60.¦ 2:55.30   66.¦ 4:15.21  100.¦
       Sci Club Mugello                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   24.42  103.¦              ¦
  170. Furlan Lucio           1963 S. andrea di B. Fagaré   5:09.07,1   1:29.48,8  (6774) diploma video  M106     569.   20,574 ¦  2:32.52  169.¦ 2:46.29  173.¦ 3:13.01  170.¦ 4:30.37  169.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   26.32  187.¦              ¦
  171. Mantica Stefano        1965 Bollate (MI)             5:09.46,2   1:30.27,9  (2756) diploma video  M106     573.   20,531 ¦  2:33.18  172.¦ 2:45.54  170.¦ 3:13.28  176.¦ 4:31.36  173.¦
       Petit Velò                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   27.33  239.¦              ¦
  172. Winkler Alfred         1960 D-Oberschleißheim        5:10.43,4   1:31.25,1  (3522) diploma video  M106     583.   20,468 ¦  2:34.36  188.¦ 2:46.59  180.¦ 3:14.31  184.¦ 4:32.07  177.¦
       DAV Sektion Oberland                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   27.31  235.¦              ¦
  173. Branchi Stefano        1963 Parma (PR)               5:10.45,0   1:31.26,7  (8519) diploma video  M106     584.   20,466 ¦  2:33.50  178.¦ 2:46.34  175.¦ 3:13.34  178.¦ 4:31.43  175.¦
       King's Bike Team                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   26.59  202.¦              ¦
  174. Heinl Markus           1963 D-Holzkirchen            5:10.54,9   1:31.36,6  (2061) diploma video  M106     586.   20,455 ¦  2:32.17  163.¦ 2:45.13  165.¦ 3:11.10  161.¦ 4:32.11  178.¦
       Windstopper                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   25.56  155.¦              ¦
  175. Galfe Peter            1964 D-Fernwald               5:11.02,9   1:31.44,6  (7592) diploma video  M106     588.   20,446 ¦  2:37.25  210.¦ 2:50.06  205.¦ 3:16.13  200.¦ 4:32.01  176.¦
       Delta Bike.de                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   26.06  164.¦              ¦
  176. Baldi Gianfranco       1960 Mirabello Monferrato (   5:11.21,8   1:32.03,5  (4883) diploma video  M106     591.   20,426 ¦  2:39.31  232.¦ 2:52.56  230.¦ 3:19.11  221.¦ 4:32.56  179.¦
       ASD RUOTA LIBERA ALESSANDRIA                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   26.14  175.¦              ¦
  177. Segni Antonio          1965 Roma (RM)                5:11.55,2   1:32.36,9  (2762) diploma video  M106     594.   20,389 ¦  2:30.47  153.¦ 2:43.23  150.¦ 3:09.57  150.¦ 4:31.38  174.¦
       Petit Velò                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   26.34  188.¦              ¦
  178. Chelli Massimo         1963 Marti (PI)               5:12.11,5   1:32.53,2  (9126) diploma video  M106     598.   20,372 ¦  2:43.29  267.¦ 2:57.06  263.¦ 3:23.13  249.¦ 4:37.56  210.¦
       ASD Adelante Bike Team                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   26.07  165.¦              ¦
  179. Cavalieri Wainer       1960 Modena (MO)              5:12.51,9   1:33.33,6  (3790) diploma video  M106     606.   20,328 ¦  2:30.12  146.¦ 2:42.40  143.¦ 3:11.41  163.¦ 4:34.49  186.¦
       GS Sportissimo Top Level                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   29.00  342.¦              ¦
  180. Giunti Enrico          1964 San Miniato (PI)         5:13.12,4   1:33.54,1  (7478) diploma video  M106     612.   20,306 ¦  2:35.18  195.¦ 2:48.34  195.¦ 3:14.39  187.¦ 4:33.14  180.¦
       GS Ontraino                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   26.05  162.¦              ¦
  181. Santori Sergio         1960 Angeli di Rosora (AN)    5:13.41,8   1:34.23,5  (4552) diploma video  M106     615.   20,274 ¦  2:34.56  189.¦ 2:48.21  193.¦ 3:14.42  189.¦ 4:34.03  182.¦
       Team Bici Shop Jesi                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   26.21  180.¦              ¦
  182. Trytsman Dirk          1964 RSA-Johannesburg         5:13.44,1   1:34.25,8 (10382) diploma video  M106     616.   20,271 ¦  2:44.30  278.¦ 3:01.30  308.¦ 3:28.54  296.¦ 4:36.03  195.¦
       Team Waycon                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   27.24  226.¦              ¦
  183. Olivieri Giovanni      1964 Colli del Tronto (AP)    5:13.46,3   1:34.28,0  (8675) diploma video  M106     620.   20,269 ¦  2:39.08  225.¦ 2:51.39  219.¦ 3:18.48  219.¦ 4:35.47  190.¦
       ASD Ciclismo e Solidarietà                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   27.08  210.¦              ¦
  184. Giuliodori Alberto     1961 Jesi (AN)                5:13.56,4   1:34.38,1  (4551) diploma video  M106     623.   20,258 ¦  2:44.11  275.¦ 2:57.55  272.¦ 3:23.38  251.¦ 4:38.15  211.¦
       Jesi Cycling Team                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   25.43  145.¦              ¦
  185. Marastoni Luca         1965 Bozen (BZ)               5:14.00,1   1:34.41,8  (3022) diploma video  M106     627.   20,254 ¦  2:34.07  180.¦ 2:46.52  179.¦ 3:13.52  181.¦ 4:33.41  181.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   27.00  203.¦              ¦
  186. Ferretti Paolo         1963 Bolzano (BZ)             5:14.00,3   1:34.42,0  (2026) diploma video  M106     628.   20,254 ¦  2:35.06  191.¦ 2:47.20  186.¦ 3:15.03  191.¦ 4:34.43  185.¦
       Giro delle Dolomiti                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   27.43  248.¦              ¦
  187. Fortini Stefano        1962 Roma (RM)                5:14.15,4   1:34.57,1  (1473) diploma video  M106     633.   20,238 ¦  2:32.39  168.¦ 2:47.47  189.¦ 3:14.23  182.¦ 4:30.59  170.¦
       Bike Plus 99 Racing                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   26.35  189.¦              ¦
  188. Mazzola Massimo        1965 Carpi (MO)               5:15.02,6   1:35.44,3  (3794) diploma video  M106     638.   20,187 ¦  2:38.58  223.¦ 2:54.11  240.¦ 3:22.21  247.¦ 4:35.52  192.¦
       GS Sportissimo Top Level                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   28.10  281.¦              ¦
  189. Righetti Gian Luigi    1960 Granarolo Emilia (BO)    5:15.28,6   1:36.10,3  (1653) diploma video  M106     645.   20,159 ¦  2:36.33  202.¦ 2:49.52  204.¦ 3:17.10  209.¦ 4:36.13  197.¦
       top racing bike team lodi                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   27.18  222.¦              ¦
  190. Tinelli Nerio          1965 Castelvetro Piacentino   5:15.48,4   1:36.30,1  (6178) diploma video  M106     649.   20,138 ¦  2:37.29  211.¦ 2:50.35  207.¦ 3:18.10  215.¦ 4:34.22  183.¦
       CC CREMONESE 1891 MTB ARVEDI A                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   27.34  240.¦              ¦
  191. Commisso Francesco     1961 Pradamano (UD)           5:15.50,7   1:36.32,4  (9160) diploma video  M106     650.   20,136 ¦  2:34.15  184.¦ 2:46.49  178.¦ 3:14.32  185.¦ 4:35.32  189.¦
       fun bike                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   27.42  247.¦              ¦
  192. Borgia Maurizio        1965 Barge (CN)               5:15.59,4   1:36.41,1  (5046) diploma video  M106     653.   20,127 ¦  2:33.20  173.¦ 2:47.02  181.¦ 3:14.25  183.¦ 4:34.43  184.¦
       Team Cicli reinaudo                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   27.23  223.¦              ¦
  193. Pastore Matteo Rocco   1960 Monticello (LC)          5:16.02,5   1:36.44,2  (5863) diploma video  M106     656.   20,123 ¦  2:34.25  186.¦ 2:47.03  182.¦ 3:13.12  173.¦ 4:35.12  187.¦
       spreafico cicli                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   26.09  167.¦              ¦
  194. Panini Moreno          1965 Formigine (MO)           5:16.15,0   1:36.56,7  (4499) diploma video  M106     657.   20,110 ¦  2:44.26  277.¦ 2:59.17  288.¦ 3:26.25  274.¦ 4:39.51  219.¦
       ASD GS Gli Scoiattoli                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   27.08  209.¦              ¦
  195. Buccilli Claudio       1961 Roma (RM)                5:16.48,0   1:37.29,7  (5082) diploma video  M106     667.   20,075 ¦  2:37.14  208.¦ 2:51.23  216.¦ 3:18.33  218.¦ 4:36.28  201.¦
       GS Turbike Roma                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   27.10  213.¦              ¦
  196. Genovese Giancarlo     1965 Povegliano (TV)          5:17.06,9   1:37.48,6  (7060) diploma video  M106     674.   20,055 ¦  2:46.49  304.¦ 3:01.05  304.¦ 3:27.37  282.¦ 4:38.43  214.¦
       ASD Inwool                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   26.31  186.¦              ¦
  197. Catufi Fabio           1963 Lodi (LO)                5:17.09,6   1:37.51,3  (5140) diploma video  M106     675.   20,052 ¦  2:41.31  250.¦ 2:54.09  239.¦ 3:22.07  246.¦ 4:38.55  215.¦
       CANOTTIERI ADDA 1891 LODI                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   27.58  266.¦              ¦
  198. Strappazzon Adorno     1963 Sovramonte (BL)          5:17.20,4   1:38.02,1  (6131) diploma video  M106     677.   20,041 ¦  2:31.35  160.¦ 2:44.16  157.¦ 3:13.04  171.¦ 4:37.27  206.¦
       ACC TEAM BIKE                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   28.47  328.¦              ¦
  199. Küst Joachim           1959 D-Karlsbad               5:17.27,0   1:38.08,7  (1530) diploma video  M106     682.   20,034 ¦  2:35.48  197.¦ 2:49.35  203.¦ 3:15.28  193.¦ 4:35.53  193.¦
       Euro Velo                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   25.53  154.¦              ¦
  200. Giaiotti Alessandro    1965 Udine (UD)               5:17.29,7   1:38.11,4  (4477) diploma video  M106     684.   20,031 ¦  2:33.50  177.¦ 2:47.24  187.¦ 3:17.13  210.¦ 4:36.22  199.¦
       Paubike                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   29.48  399.¦              ¦
  201. Cecconi Enzo           1964 Pistoia (PT)             5:17.38,3   1:38.20,0  (8381) diploma video  M106     687.   20,022 ¦  2:30.38  151.¦ 2:43.35  151.¦ 3:10.46  160.¦ 4:39.28  217.¦
       Bhoss King Bike                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   27.10  215.¦              ¦
  202. Angelsberger Michael   1960 D-Rosenheim              5:17.48,0   1:38.29,7  (3527) diploma video  M106     691.   20,012 ¦  2:35.17  194.¦ 2:49.24  201.¦ 3:15.21  192.¦ 4:36.13  198.¦
       GS di Monaco                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   25.57  156.¦              ¦
  203. Contestabile Mauro     1965 Celano (AQ)              5:18.16,5   1:38.58,2  (5194) diploma video  M106     695.   19,982 ¦  2:34.10  182.¦ 2:47.14  185.¦ 3:16.30  204.¦ 4:35.26  188.¦
       SC Cliternum Celano                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   29.15  370.¦              ¦
  204. Casalini Franco        1963 Capannoli Val d'Era (P   5:18.21,6   1:39.03,3  (8109) diploma video  M106     697.   19,977 ¦  2:36.50  204.¦ 2:50.08  206.¦ 3:17.25  212.¦ 4:37.53  209.¦
       GS Daccordi ASD                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   27.17  219.¦              ¦
  205. Paone Enzo             1964 Porto Sant'Elpidio (AP   5:18.24,7   1:39.06,4  (8125) diploma video  M106     700.   19,974 ¦  2:37.50  216.¦ 2:52.00  221.¦ 3:19.07  220.¦ 4:39.39  218.¦
       GCD Lucio Catalini                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   27.06  208.¦              ¦
  206. Giampieri Giancarlo    1962 Civitanova Marche (MC)   5:18.25,5   1:39.07,2  (4822) diploma video  M106     701.   19,973 ¦  2:40.28  240.¦ 2:53.07  232.¦ 3:23.39  252.¦ 4:43.12  240.¦
       Nuova Pedale Civitanovese                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   30.32  441.¦              ¦
  207. Bologna Marcello       1963 Domodossola (VB)         5:18.38,6   1:39.20,3  (1390) diploma video  M106     704.   19,959 ¦  2:34.30  187.¦ 2:46.38  176.¦ 3:13.31  177.¦ 4:37.10  205.¦
       UC VALDOSSOLA                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   26.52  198.¦              ¦
  208. Saumweber Bernhard     1963 D-Deubach                5:18.49,2   1:39.30,9  (4574) diploma video  M106     705.   19,948 ¦  2:32.57  170.¦ 2:46.33  174.¦ 3:14.36  186.¦ 4:35.57  194.¦
       IGBCE Augsburg                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   28.03  271.¦              ¦
  209. Severi Stefano         1964 Carpi (MO)               5:18.51,4   1:39.33,1  (3792) diploma video  M106     706.   19,946 ¦  2:39.09  226.¦ 2:52.21  226.¦ 3:19.32  223.¦ 4:41.05  225.¦
       GS Sportissimo Top Level                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   27.10  212.¦              ¦
  210. Fiorelli Massimo       1964 Cartoceto (PU)           5:19.01,1   1:39.42,8  (8371) diploma video  M106     707.   19,936 ¦  2:37.04  207.¦ 2:50.44  209.¦ 3:16.52  206.¦ 4:38.20  212.¦
       Team Galiardi ASD                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   26.08  166.¦              ¦
  211. Klemera Hansjorg       1959 Bolzano (BZ)             5:19.02,7   1:39.44,4    (70) diploma video  M106     708.   19,934 ¦  2:37.00  205.¦ 2:48.52  198.¦ 3:16.23  202.¦ 4:38.37  213.¦
       Dynamic Bike Team                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   27.31  234.¦              ¦
  212. Orlandi Gianfranco     1962 Sora (FR)                5:19.05,0   1:39.46,7  (4664) diploma video  M106     709.   19,932 ¦  2:42.00  253.¦ 2:55.28  253.¦ 3:21.07  235.¦ 4:37.32  207.¦
       Ciclo Team Sora                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   25.38  140.¦              ¦
  213. Bailey Anthony Francis 1959 E-Barcelona              5:19.10,8   1:39.52,5   (182) diploma video  M106     714.   19,926 ¦  2:37.33  212.¦ 2:52.39  228.¦ 3:18.28  217.¦ 4:37.09  204.¦
       Stampa Alta Badia                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   25.49  150.¦              ¦
  214. Pezzo Paolo            1964 Verona (VR)              5:19.18,0   1:39.59,7  (7149) diploma video  M106     716.   19,918 ¦  2:37.58  219.¦ 2:50.58  211.¦ 3:17.00  207.¦ 4:36.59  203.¦
       Traguardo Volante Racing                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   26.02  157.¦              ¦
  215. Enrici Guido           1961 Collegno (TO)            5:19.26,4   1:40.08,1  (4412) diploma video  M106     719.   19,909 ¦  2:40.07  238.¦ 2:52.20  225.¦ 3:20.33  231.¦ 4:40.41  222.¦
       ASD CC Piemonte                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   28.13  283.¦              ¦
  216. Taroni Emilio          1962 Castelliri (FR)          5:19.46,9   1:40.28,6 (10329) diploma video  M106     721.   19,888 ¦  2:41.12  246.¦ 2:53.58  236.¦ 3:21.48  242.¦ 4:41.38  229.¦
       A.S.D.A.S.A.C.I.                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   27.50  255.¦              ¦
  217. Greco Mario            1959 Milano (MI)              5:19.53,9   1:40.35,6   (160) diploma video  M106     722.   19,881 ¦  2:33.28  176.¦ 2:46.41  177.¦ 3:17.54  213.¦ 4:36.58  202.¦
       Italcementi                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   31.12  497.¦              ¦
  218. Bisio Aldo             1960 Milano (MI)              5:19.56,6   1:40.38,3  (2163) diploma video  M106     723.   19,878 ¦  2:38.15  220.¦ 2:51.18  215.¦ 3:18.03  214.¦ 4:41.08  226.¦
       TX ACTIVE BIKE TEAM                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   26.44  194.¦              ¦
  219. Lanzavecchia Edoardo   1959 Milano (MI)              5:20.00,1   1:40.41,8   (144) diploma video  M106     724.   19,874 ¦  2:34.10  183.¦ 2:46.27  172.¦ 3:16.06  199.¦ 4:37.43  208.¦
       Sky Sport                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   29.39  391.¦              ¦
  220. Bartolini Patrizio     1961 Arezzo (AR)              5:20.06,8   1:40.48,5  (4903) diploma video  M106     726.   19,867 ¦  2:39.30  231.¦ 2:54.39  247.¦ 3:20.44  232.¦ 4:40.00  220.¦
       GS Dida Conf                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   26.04  161.¦              ¦
  221. Tromba Fabio           1965 Monfalcone (GO)          5:20.12,4   1:40.54,1  (7342) diploma video  M106     727.   19,862 ¦  2:44.35  280.¦ 2:58.39  281.¦ 3:20.10  227.¦ 4:41.42  230.¦
       Team Sclauzero Starbene                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   21.30   28.¦              ¦
  222. Toso Alex              1959 GB-Belbroughton Dydt     5:20.48,6   1:41.30,3 (10367) diploma video  M106     733.   19,824 ¦  2:43.11  263.¦ 2:56.42  262.¦ 3:24.20  259.¦ 4:43.08  238.¦
       Halesowen Athletic and Cycling                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   27.37  244.¦              ¦
  223. Brida Stefano          1962 Riva del Garda (TN)      5:21.31,5   1:42.13,2  (8076) diploma video  M106     740.   19,780 ¦  2:44.00  271.¦ 2:57.25  266.¦ 3:24.50  263.¦ 4:42.51  236.¦
       Pol. S.Giorgio Ugo Bike                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   27.25  228.¦              ¦
  224. Zanoni Roberto         1965 Riva del Garda (TN)      5:21.31,9   1:42.13,6  (8074) diploma video  M106     741.   19,780 ¦  2:44.01  272.¦ 2:57.26  267.¦ 3:24.51  264.¦ 4:42.51  237.¦
       Pol. S.Giorgio Ugo Bike                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   27.25  229.¦              ¦
  225. Bertoni Francesco      1962 Pralboino (BS)           5:21.33,1   1:42.14,8  (1375) diploma video  M106     742.   19,779 ¦  2:48.28  320.¦ 3:01.58  315.¦ 3:31.03  318.¦ 4:43.55  247.¦
       asd coop la famiglia                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   29.04  349.¦              ¦
  226. Bosi Daniele           1963 Cremona (CR)             5:21.42,5   1:42.24,2  (8998) diploma video  M106     745.   19,769 ¦  2:42.08  254.¦ 2:57.19  264.¦ 3:22.25  248.¦ 4:42.27  232.¦
       Cortile Filippo                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   25.05  120.¦              ¦
  227. Zecchin Bruno          1962 Chiampo (VI)             5:21.47,1   1:42.28,8 (10557) diploma video  M106     747.   19,764 ¦  2:35.53  199.¦ 2:48.29  194.¦ 3:16.37  205.¦ 4:41.34  228.¦
       Ciclismo Valchiampo                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   28.08  278.¦              ¦
  228. Frutti Carlo           1962 Rieti (RI)               5:22.20,9   1:43.02,6  (5386) diploma video  M106     749.   19,730 ¦  2:33.23  174.¦ 2:47.07  183.¦ 3:13.09  172.¦ 4:41.03  224.¦
       ASD Terminillo                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   26.02  157.¦              ¦
  229. Boanini Enrico         1960 Vaiano (PO)              5:22.29,3   1:43.11,0  (4320) diploma video  M106     753.   19,721 ¦  2:40.00  235.¦ 2:52.13  222.¦ 3:20.27  230.¦ 4:40.42  223.¦
       ASD Cicli Santoni                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   28.13  285.¦              ¦
  230. Redaelli Fabio Pierlui 1963 Milano (MI)              5:22.29,7   1:43.11,4  (5963) diploma video  M106     754.   19,721 ¦  2:35.41  196.¦ 2:48.53  199.¦ 3:17.15  211.¦ 4:43.38  243.¦
       ASD Gio'n'Dent                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   28.22  295.¦              ¦
  231. Auer Detlef            1962 D-Radolfzell             5:22.48,3   1:43.30,0  (8786) diploma video  M106     759.   19,702 ¦  2:43.17  264.¦ 2:57.32  269.¦ 3:24.57  265.¦ 4:43.45  244.¦
       dwf-atus                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   27.24  225.¦              ¦
  232. Hartmann Jürgen        1965 D-Taucha                 5:23.00,1   1:43.41,8  (5481) diploma video  M106     761.   19,690 ¦  2:47.58  312.¦ 3:01.50  313.¦ 3:27.36  281.¦ 4:45.08  254.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   25.46  147.¦              ¦
  233. Valdisserra Bruno      1962 Albenga (SV)             5:23.15,7   1:43.57,4  (1709) diploma video  M106     765.   19,674 ¦  2:41.25  249.¦ 2:54.31  244.¦ 3:23.54  254.¦ 4:44.42  252.¦
       ASD C.S.ORTOVERO                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   29.22  376.¦              ¦
  234. Pintus Paolo           1963 Macomer (NU)             5:23.35,8   1:44.17,5  (5910) diploma video  M106     767.   19,654 ¦  2:37.47  215.¦ 2:53.49  235.¦ 3:19.56  224.¦ 4:41.19  227.¦
       ASCD Il Fornaio Atzori                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   26.06  163.¦              ¦
  235. Erlacher Walter        1960 Corvara (BZ)             5:23.47,2   1:44.28,9  (2925) diploma video  M106     770.   19,642 ¦  2:37.18  209.¦ 2:51.10  213.¦ 3:19.31  222.¦ 4:43.58  248.¦
       Rodes Val  Badia-Raiffeisen                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   28.20  294.¦              ¦
  236. Santoprete Luca        1961 Rieti (RI)               5:24.05,4   1:44.47,1  (8596) diploma video  M106     776.   19,624 ¦  2:40.42  241.¦ 2:54.44  248.¦ 3:21.07  236.¦ 4:39.02  216.¦
       Vuennecicli Icosystel                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   26.23  182.¦              ¦
  237. Broccanello Bruno      1963 Alassio (SV)             5:24.06,4   1:44.48,1  (1398) diploma video  M106     777.   19,623 ¦  2:34.57  190.¦ 2:47.51  190.¦ 3:15.42  194.¦ 4:40.28  221.¦
       olmo albenga                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   27.50  256.¦              ¦
  238. Magliano Mauro         1963 Guarene (CN)             5:24.08,8   1:44.50,5  (7110) diploma video  M106     778.   19,620 ¦  2:37.57  218.¦ 2:51.31  218.¦ 3:16.24  203.¦ 4:36.26  200.¦
       ASD Alba Bike Team                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   24.52  108.¦              ¦
  239. Bordieri Alessandro    1965 Villa Adriana (RM)       5:24.19,9   1:45.01,6  (3218) diploma video  M106     779.   19,609 ¦  2:29.20  135.¦ 2:42.09  136.¦ 3:09.46  149.¦ 4:35.47  191.¦
       GS Esercito                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   27.36  242.¦              ¦
  240. Costamoling Siegfried  1965 Corvara (BZ)             5:24.31,8   1:45.13,5  (2896) diploma video  M106     781.   19,597 ¦  2:34.09  181.¦ 2:47.10  184.¦ 3:15.53  196.¦ 4:42.47  235.¦
       Rodes Val Badia-Raiffeisen                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   28.42  322.¦              ¦
  241. Vignolini Alessandro   1965 Poggio a Caiano (PO)     5:24.36,6   1:45.18,3  (2740) diploma video  M106     785.   19,592 ¦  2:38.30  222.¦ 2:51.58  220.¦ 3:20.00  225.¦ 4:42.35  234.¦
       UC Pedale Sangiorgese                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   28.02  270.¦              ¦
  242. Kaltenböck Helmut      1963 A-Wilhering              5:24.38,9   1:45.20,6  (3860) diploma video  M106     786.   19,590 ¦  2:42.50  261.¦ 2:56.02  255.¦ 3:23.34  250.¦ 4:46.53  258.¦
       RC Bank Austria                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   27.32  236.¦              ¦
  243. Farhad Ladan           1964 A-Klosterneuburg         5:24.41,3   1:45.23,0  (3846) diploma video  M106     788.   19,588 ¦  2:42.22  256.¦ 2:55.26  251.¦ 3:21.42  241.¦ 4:43.10  239.¦
       RC Bank Austria                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   26.15  176.¦              ¦
  244. Paggetti Roberto       1964 Firenze (FI)             5:24.50,8   1:45.32,5  (4061) diploma video  M106     790.   19,578 ¦  2:40.43  242.¦ 2:54.13  241.¦ 3:24.21  260.¦ 4:44.03  249.¦
       Team Le Lame                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   30.08  420.¦              ¦
  245. Baldan Andrea          1960 Povoletto (UD)           5:24.56,3   1:45.38,0  (4481) diploma video  M106     792.   19,572 ¦  2:32.33  166.¦ 2:45.33  167.¦ 3:13.25  175.¦ 4:43.48  245.¦
       Paubike                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   27.52  258.¦              ¦
  246. Agnello Gianfranco     1963 Guarene (CN)             5:25.03,6   1:45.45,3  (4179) diploma video  M106     794.   19,565 ¦  2:41.17  247.¦ 2:53.47  234.¦ 3:21.54  243.¦ 4:43.35  242.¦
       ASD Alba Bike Team                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   28.07  276.¦              ¦
  247. Benetti Genolini Paolo 1965 Milano (MI)              5:25.12,6   1:45.54,3  (4925) diploma video  M106     798.   19,556 ¦  2:39.23  228.¦ 2:53.33  233.¦ 3:21.03  233.¦ 4:43.19  241.¦
       ISDC                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   27.29  232.¦              ¦
  248. Agnorelli Marco        1962 Prato (PO)               5:25.37,3   1:46.19,0  (8728) diploma video  M106     802.   19,531 ¦  2:45.46  294.¦ 3:02.31  317.¦ 3:27.45  285.¦ 4:44.04  250.¦
       UC Pedale Sangiorgese                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   25.13  127.¦              ¦
  249. Castagna Stefano       1962 La Spezia (SP)           5:25.58,3   1:46.40,0  (9099) diploma video  M106     805.   19,510 ¦  2:40.24  239.¦ 2:54.01  238.¦ 3:22.06  245.¦ 4:44.37  251.¦
       ARCI BACCANO                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   28.05  274.¦              ¦
  250. Breschi Alessandro     1962 Prato (PO)               5:26.08,9   1:46.50,6  (4453) diploma video  M106     807.   19,500 ¦  2:29.09  132.¦ 2:42.24  137.¦ 3:13.17  174.¦ 4:42.19  231.¦
       Avis Verag Prato Est                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   30.53  469.¦              ¦
  251. Pizzoli Gianni         1965 Contigliano (RI)         5:26.11,9   1:46.53,6  (8597) diploma video  M106     808.   19,497 ¦  2:43.39  269.¦ 2:57.30  268.¦ 3:26.20  273.¦ 4:46.28  257.¦
       Vuennecicli Icosystel                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   28.50  331.¦              ¦
  252. Bio Lelio              1962 Castiglione Falletto (   5:28.01,4   1:48.43,1  (7103) diploma video  M106     827.   19,388 ¦  2:40.03  237.¦ 2:54.59  250.¦ 3:22.02  244.¦ 4:48.44  264.¦
       ASD Alba Bike Team                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   27.02  204.¦              ¦
  253. Artusio Onorino        1963 Guarene (CN)             5:28.01,5   1:48.43,2  (7113) diploma video  M106     828.   19,388 ¦  2:29.21  136.¦ 2:44.13  155.¦ 3:12.32  168.¦ 4:36.11  196.¦
       ASD Alba Bike Team                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   28.18  292.¦              ¦
  254. Chiesa Mauro           1961 Colorno (PR)             5:28.32,5   1:49.14,2  (8518) diploma video  M106     835.   19,358 ¦  2:39.54  234.¦ 2:54.19  242.¦ 3:23.46  253.¦ 4:47.43  260.¦
       King's Bike Team                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   29.27  380.¦              ¦
  255. Dell'Arti Pierpaolo    1965 Pradamano (UD)           5:28.43,3   1:49.25,0  (5265) diploma video  M106     837.   19,347 ¦  2:44.43  282.¦ 2:58.15  276.¦ 3:26.06  272.¦ 4:48.45  265.¦
       AC Fun Bike Pratic                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   27.50  256.¦              ¦
  256. Grinciari Ignazio      1962 Fiorano al Serio (BG)    5:28.48,6   1:49.30,3  (7986) diploma video  M106     839.   19,342 ¦  2:45.29  291.¦ 2:59.32  292.¦ 3:28.12  290.¦ 4:51.28  278.¦
       Crazy Biker Orezzo                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   28.40  318.¦              ¦
  257. Vecchiattini Paolo     1963 Portomaggiore (FE)       5:28.52,4   1:49.34,1  (3187) diploma video  M106     841.   19,338 ¦  2:38.24  221.¦ 2:52.26  227.¦ 3:21.09  237.¦ 4:45.02  253.¦
       Vigili del Fuoco Ferrara                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   28.43  323.¦              ¦
  258. Biagi Paolo            1965 Carmignano (PO)          5:29.15,9   1:49.57,6  (7409) diploma video  M106     847.   19,315 ¦  2:44.25  276.¦ 2:57.23  265.¦ 3:24.11  257.¦ 4:49.42  268.¦
       ASD Team Ariston                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   26.47  197.¦              ¦
  259. Farina Marco           1960 Milano (MI)              5:30.20,9   1:51.02,6  (7307) diploma video  M106     862.   19,252 ¦  2:47.26  310.¦ 3:00.35  301.¦ 3:29.31  303.¦ 4:48.40  263.¦
       Atletica 85 Faenza                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   28.55  336.¦              ¦
  260. Merola Alessandro      1962 San Prisco (CE)          5:30.28,7   1:51.10,4  (4701) diploma video  M106     864.   19,244 ¦  2:43.18  265.¦ 2:56.23  259.¦ 3:24.59  266.¦ 4:51.11  273.¦
       Bici Bike Club Caserta                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   28.35  308.¦              ¦
  261. Merola Michele         1960 San Prisco (CE)          5:30.57,2   1:51.38,9  (8421) diploma video  M106     868.   19,217 ¦  2:46.07  298.¦ 2:59.11  286.¦ 3:27.00  275.¦ 4:48.01  261.¦
       Bici Bike Club Caserta                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   27.48  254.¦              ¦
  262. Nacci Sauro            1963 San Miniato (PI)         5:31.33,5   1:52.15,2  (4306) diploma video  M106     878.   19,182 ¦  2:40.01  236.¦ 2:52.45  229.¦ 3:21.25  239.¦ 4:52.26  284.¦
       GS Ontraino                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   28.40  319.¦              ¦
  263. Pavesi Giovanni        1962 Vailate (CR)             5:31.39,5   1:52.21,2  (9953) diploma video  M106     881.   19,176 ¦  2:45.26  288.¦ 2:58.57  285.¦ 3:27.37  283.¦ 4:49.15  267.¦
       Club ciclistico Pierino e Adri                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   28.40  314.¦              ¦
  264. Guaitoli Massimo       1963 Carpi (MO)               5:32.11,1   1:52.52,8  (6795) diploma video  M106     885.   19,145 ¦  2:45.53  296.¦ 2:59.43  293.¦ 3:28.35  291.¦ 4:52.11  282.¦
       GS Sportissimo Top Level                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   28.52  334.¦              ¦
  265. Cescon Virginio        1960 Breda di Piave (TV)      5:32.23,4   1:53.05,1  (9123) diploma video  M106     890.   19,134 ¦  2:44.09  274.¦ 2:57.57  274.¦ 3:25.30  267.¦ 4:49.44  269.¦
       S.C. DIL. BREDA DI PIAVE 2003                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   27.32  237.¦              ¦
  266. Traversi Luca          1965 Poggio a Caiano (PO)     5:32.32,1   1:53.13,8  (4128) diploma video  M106     891.   19,125 ¦  2:45.22  287.¦ 2:58.54  284.¦ 3:29.23  301.¦ 4:51.40  279.¦
       ASD Inwool                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   30.28  434.¦              ¦
  267. Witte Andreas          1962 A-Wien                   5:32.33,5   1:53.15,2  (3861) diploma video  M106     892.   19,124 ¦  2:44.43  283.¦ 2:57.56  273.¦ 3:34.10  353.¦ 4:53.57  292.¦
       RC Bank Austria                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   36.14  696.¦              ¦
  268. Gering Peter           1964 D-Gaildorf               5:32.43,9   1:53.25,6  (4598) diploma video  M106     893.   19,114 ¦  2:48.31  321.¦ 3:01.16  306.¦ 3:28.54  295.¦ 4:51.53  280.¦
       Radstadl.de                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   27.38  245.¦              ¦
  269. Rauscher Dietmar       1963 D-Hohenstein             5:33.15,4   1:53.57,1  (7779) diploma video  M106     900.   19,084 ¦  2:41.07  245.¦ 2:53.58  237.¦ 3:21.03  233.¦ 4:47.35  259.¦
       Veloclub Engstingen                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   27.04  206.¦              ¦
  270. Grassi Luigi           1961 Contigliano (RI)         5:33.18,7   1:54.00,4  (4809) diploma video  M106     902.   19,081 ¦  2:47.02  306.¦ 3:01.45  312.¦ 3:30.12  310.¦ 4:50.11  270.¦
       Vuennecicli Icosystel                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   28.26  299.¦              ¦
  271. Martinelli Andrea Cris 1962 Milano (MI)              5:33.19,0   1:54.00,7    (75) diploma video  M106     903.   19,080 ¦  2:35.08  192.¦ 2:47.29  188.¦ 3:18.16  216.¦ 4:42.27  233.¦
       ISDC Milano Team Pezzetti                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   30.46  458.¦              ¦
  272. Bindi Gianni           1965 Prato (PO)               5:33.19,7   1:54.01,4  (4454) diploma video  M106     904.   19,080 ¦  2:37.01  206.¦ 2:58.50  283.¦ 3:25.59  271.¦ 4:51.21  276.¦
       Avis Verag Prato Est                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   27.08  211.¦              ¦
  273. Taddei Giovanni        1963 Lastra a Signa (FI)      5:33.28,1   1:54.09,8  (6140) diploma video  M106     907.   19,072 ¦  2:44.37  281.¦ 2:58.10  275.¦ 3:25.55  270.¦ 4:45.42  255.¦
       GS TRE Emme                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   27.45  253.¦              ¦
  274. Gerardi Stefano        1964 Zola Predosa (BO)        5:33.29,7   1:54.11,4  (9422) diploma video  M106     908.   19,070 ¦  2:46.03  297.¦ 3:01.37  310.¦ 3:29.03  297.¦ 4:52.06  281.¦
       a.s.d. ferretti team green dev                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   27.26  231.¦              ¦
  275. Di Luca Alessio        1962 Tavagnacco (UD)          5:33.33,3   1:54.15,0  (7817) diploma video  M106     910.   19,067 ¦  2:50.52  354.¦ 3:04.52  353.¦ 3:31.47  327.¦ 4:50.47  271.¦
       Paubike                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   26.55  201.¦              ¦
  276. Squeri Francesco       1959 San Donato Milanese (M   5:33.41,8   1:54.23,5  (1689) diploma video  M106     912.   19,059 ¦  2:30.54  155.¦ 2:44.24  159.¦ 3:12.08  166.¦ 4:49.00  266.¦
       c.c.lombardo amatoriale pista                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   27.43  250.¦              ¦
  277. Beati Mauro            1965 Castelnuovo Bozzente (   5:33.50,2   1:54.31,9  (8837) diploma video  M106     913.   19,051 ¦  2:49.13  330.¦ 3:03.20  331.¦ 3:31.18  322.¦ 4:50.47  271.¦
       Team Emme Due Varese                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   27.57  264.¦              ¦
  278. Cupini Andrea          1962 Ortonovo (SP)            5:33.51,4   1:54.33,1  (4156) diploma video  M106     914.   19,050 ¦  2:43.50  270.¦ 2:55.29  254.¦ 3:27.22  279.¦ 4:55.31  297.¦
       ASD Bici Center                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   31.53  547.¦              ¦
  279. Gherardi Ezio          1961 Alzano Lombardo (BG)     5:33.53,2   1:54.34,9  (3716) diploma video  M106     916.   19,048 ¦  2:51.27  359.¦ 3:05.19  357.¦ 3:31.01  317.¦ 4:55.59  301.¦
       ASD Cycle Classic                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   25.41  144.¦              ¦
  280. Cognigni Massimo       1965 Sant'Elpidio a Mare (A   5:34.01,5   1:54.43,2  (4583) diploma video  M106     918.   19,040 ¦  2:48.45  324.¦ 3:03.41  338.¦ 3:31.43  326.¦ 4:51.27  277.¦
       GCD Lucio Catalini                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   28.01  269.¦              ¦
  281. Campello Andrea        1964 Venezia (VE)             5:34.14,3   1:54.56,0  (2269) diploma video  M106     921.   19,028 ¦  2:45.47  295.¦ 2:58.43  282.¦ 3:28.02  287.¦ 4:51.20  275.¦
       Selle Italia Elite Silvellese                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   29.18  371.¦              ¦
  282. Bianchi Alessandro     1961 Bologna (BO)             5:34.20,3   1:55.02,0  (2261) diploma video  M106     924.   19,022 ¦  2:52.45  369.¦ 3:07.02  373.¦ 3:37.47  377.¦ 4:52.40  285.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   30.44  453.¦              ¦
  283. Giunti Giuseppe        1964 Prato (PO)               5:34.23,3   1:55.05,0  (7502) diploma video  M106     926.   19,019 ¦  2:39.42  233.¦ 2:54.59  249.¦ 3:21.12  238.¦ 4:43.53  246.¦
       ASD Cicli Santoni                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   26.12  171.¦              ¦
  284. De Wrachien Enrico     1961 Treviso (TV)             5:34.43,6   1:55.25,3   (202) diploma video  M106     930.   19,000 ¦  2:47.20  309.¦ 3:00.01  294.¦ 3:31.06  319.¦ 4:55.08  296.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   31.05  483.¦              ¦
  285. Bartolozzi Paolo       1960 Scandicci (FI)           5:34.56,3   1:55.38,0  (4051) diploma video  M106     934.   18,988 ¦  2:49.48  341.¦ 3:02.55  326.¦ 3:33.58  350.¦ 4:57.25  313.¦
       Team Le Lame                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   31.03  479.¦              ¦
  286. Stimpfle Klaus         1962 D-Fremdingen             5:35.07,4   1:55.49,1  (2341) diploma video  M106     936.   18,978 ¦  2:49.03  328.¦ 3:03.28  334.¦ 3:30.22  311.¦ 4:52.23  283.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   26.54  200.¦              ¦
  287. Buratto Luca           1965 Verona (VR)              5:35.20,5   1:56.02,2  (7145) diploma video  M106     942.   18,965 ¦  2:45.39  293.¦ 2:59.22  290.¦ 3:27.16  278.¦ 4:53.55  291.¦
       Traguardo Volante Racing                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   27.53  261.¦              ¦
  288. Steger Klaus           1960 D-Röhrmoos               5:35.25,3   1:56.07,0 (10295) diploma video  M106     944.   18,961 ¦  2:48.03  313.¦ 3:01.19  307.¦ 3:29.55  307.¦ 4:51.19  274.¦
       R+F forice 89 Dachau                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   28.36  310.¦              ¦
  289. Guggeis Josef          1961 D-Stallwang              5:35.34,5   1:56.16,2  (3963) diploma video  M106     948.   18,952 ¦  2:46.21  300.¦ 3:00.12  299.¦ 3:28.41  293.¦ 4:54.51  294.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   28.28  301.¦              ¦
  290. Glazebrook Brian       1962 GB-Standon, Herts SG N   5:35.40,7   1:56.22,4  (1789) diploma video  M106     950.   18,946 ¦  2:47.18  308.¦ 3:01.39  311.¦ 3:29.04  298.¦ 4:48.27  262.¦
       Cycling Weekly                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   27.25  227.¦              ¦
  291. Santoni Gianluca       1963 Vaiano (PO)              5:35.59,0   1:56.40,7  (4316) diploma video  M106     954.   18,929 ¦  2:41.02  243.¦ 2:54.26  243.¦ 3:25.32  269.¦ 4:53.55  290.¦
       ASD Cicli Santoni                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   31.06  488.¦              ¦
  292. Fiorini Andrea         1965 Medicina (BO)            5:36.03,2   1:56.44,9  (5361) diploma video  M106     955.   18,925 ¦  2:42.32  257.¦ 2:56.07  257.¦ 3:24.06  255.¦ 4:53.06  286.¦
       a.s.c.d. medicina 1912                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   27.59  267.¦              ¦
  293. Collini Daniele        1960 Scarperia (FI)           5:36.17,3   1:56.59,0  (4237) diploma video  M106     958.   18,912 ¦  2:39.18  227.¦ 2:52.19  223.¦ 3:20.03  226.¦ 4:46.20  256.¦
       ferritaglienti                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   27.44  252.¦              ¦
  294. Corbascio Eustachio    1960 I                        5:36.34,3   1:57.16,0  (7930) diploma video  M106     960.   18,896 ¦  2:44.50  285.¦ 2:58.35  280.¦ 3:27.09  277.¦ 4:55.54  300.¦
       AS Polisport Polignano                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   28.33  306.¦              ¦
  295. Cristofani Claudio     1965 Forlì (FC)               5:36.36,5   1:57.18,2  (8660) diploma video  M106     961.   18,894 ¦  2:48.25  318.¦ 3:03.41  339.¦ 3:32.17  334.¦ 4:57.20  312.¦
       SC Vecchiazzano                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   28.36  309.¦              ¦
  296. Minetti Paolo          1959 Bergamo (BG)             5:36.43,5   1:57.25,2  (3710) diploma video  M106     962.   18,887 ¦  2:45.32  292.¦ 3:00.11  298.¦ 3:28.51  294.¦ 4:56.03  302.¦
       Bike Tech Bergamo                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   28.40  316.¦              ¦
  297. Biancoli Gianluca      1961 Ravenna (RA)             5:37.16,5   1:57.58,2  (7600) diploma video  M106     971.   18,857 ¦  2:49.39  338.¦ 3:02.13  316.¦ 3:31.28  323.¦ 4:55.48  299.¦
       ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   29.15  368.¦              ¦
  298. Lanfranchi Beniamino   1965 Zinasco (PV)             5:37.29,8   1:58.11,5  (9664) diploma video  M106     974.   18,844 ¦  2:46.42  302.¦ 3:00.25  300.¦ 3:29.34  304.¦ 4:59.16  331.¦
       A.S.D. GRUPPO CICLISTICO DESTR                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   29.08  356.¦              ¦
  299. Pozzi Paolo            1963 Casatenovo (LC)          5:37.33,9   1:58.15,6  (7319) diploma video  M106     976.   18,840 ¦  2:41.19  248.¦ 2:54.39  246.¦ 3:24.46  262.¦ 4:54.14  293.¦
       Atletica 85 Faenza                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   30.07  419.¦              ¦
  300. Joan Luigi             1960 Saonara (PD)             5:38.18,2   1:58.59,9  (6104) diploma video  M106     988.   18,799 ¦  2:49.31  336.¦ 3:03.49  341.¦ 3:31.42  325.¦ 4:59.06  328.¦
       ASD Vigonovo Galta                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   27.53  260.¦              ¦
  301. Cadoppi Antonio        1963 Carpi (MO)               5:38.39,8   1:59.21,5  (3783) diploma video  M106     997.   18,779 ¦  2:45.27  290.¦ 3:04.55  354.¦ 3:33.05  341.¦ 4:56.07  303.¦
       GS Sportissimo Top Level                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   28.09  280.¦              ¦
  302. Vecchi Daniele         1960 Bagnacavallo (RA)        5:39.14,4   1:59.56,1 (10453) diploma video  M106     1006.  18,747 ¦  2:47.08  307.¦ 3:00.08  296.¦ 3:30.32  313.¦ 4:57.35  315.¦
       SC Velociraptor                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   30.23  433.¦              ¦
  303. Ricci Giuliano         1962 Fano (PU)                5:39.15,9   1:59.57,6  (8372) diploma video  M106     1007.  18,746 ¦  2:45.15  286.¦ 3:00.36  302.¦ 3:29.39  306.¦ 4:56.42  308.¦
       Team Galiardi ASD                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   29.03  346.¦              ¦
  304. Capuccella Mauro       1965 Torgiano (PG)            5:39.26,3   2:00.08,0  (5113) diploma video  M106     1009.  18,736 ¦  2:42.19  255.¦ 2:56.04  256.¦ 3:30.26  312.¦ 4:54.54  295.¦
       GS Torgianese                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   34.22  652.¦              ¦
  305. Giovannelli Giuseppe   1963 Nettuno (RM)             5:39.40,3   2:00.22,0  (5434) diploma video  M106     1011.  18,723 ¦  2:46.09  299.¦ 2:59.29  291.¦ 3:30.45  316.¦ 4:56.20  306.¦
       Dimensione Colore                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   31.15  501.¦              ¦
  306. Magaldi Carmelo        1961 Salerno (SA)             5:39.42,9   2:00.24,6  (5638) diploma video  M106     1014.  18,721 ¦  2:48.21  316.¦ 3:01.33  309.¦ 3:31.11  320.¦ 4:56.45  310.¦
       Ciclo Club Salerno                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   29.38  390.¦              ¦
  307. Pastore Luca           1965 Ostuni (BR)              5:39.49,7   2:00.31,4  (5862) diploma video  M106     1017.  18,715 ¦  2:49.54  343.¦ 3:05.17  356.¦ 3:32.50  338.¦ 4:58.08  319.¦
       Bici 2005 Ostuni                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   27.33  238.¦              ¦
  308. Staub Gerd             1961 D-Marburg                5:39.52,9   2:00.34,6  (7587) diploma video  M106     1018.  18,712 ¦  2:41.58  252.¦ 2:56.08  258.¦ 3:29.07  299.¦ 4:53.18  288.¦
       Delta Bike.de                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   32.59  600.¦              ¦
  309. Meyerheim Wolfgang     1959 D-Asperg                 5:39.58,9   2:00.40,6  (6922) diploma video  M106     1020.  18,706 ¦  2:49.17  332.¦ 3:03.36  336.¦ 3:29.27  302.¦ 4:56.15  305.¦
       AST Süssen                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   25.50  152.¦              ¦
  310. Foglia Paolo           1959 Roma (RM)                5:40.16,4   2:00.58,1  (2753) diploma video  M106     1022.  18,690 ¦  2:48.50  325.¦ 3:03.30  335.¦ 3:33.16  344.¦ 5:01.34  346.¦
       Petit Velò                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   29.46  397.¦              ¦
  311. Sinclair Richard David 1963 San Colombano (LU)       5:40.29,9   2:01.11,6  (7373) diploma video  M106     1028.  18,678 ¦  2:50.47  353.¦ 3:04.17  346.¦ 3:32.37  335.¦ 4:56.48  311.¦
       ASDT Scott Fast and Furious                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   28.20  293.¦              ¦
  312. Morretta Giorgio       1964 Pagnacco (UD)            5:40.30,7   2:01.12,4  (7352) diploma video  M106     1029.  18,677 ¦  2:49.12  329.¦ 3:02.47  324.¦ 3:33.01  339.¦ 5:01.11  341.¦
       Team Sclauzero Starbene                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   30.14  426.¦              ¦
  313. Pätzold Matthias       1961 D-Buchenberg             5:40.45,0   2:01.26,7  (7540) diploma video  M106     1034.  18,664 ¦  2:49.20  333.¦ 3:03.42  340.¦ 3:31.49  328.¦ 4:58.41  325.¦
       Team Allgäu                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   28.06  275.¦              ¦
  314. Manfré Pierpaolo       1965 CH-Vezia                 5:40.51,3   2:01.33,0  (9744) diploma video  M106     1036.  18,658 ¦  2:50.40  350.¦ 3:04.18  347.¦ 3:30.38  314.¦ 4:57.41  316.¦
       Bike Team Atlantide                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   26.20  179.¦              ¦
  315. Ricci Alessandro       1965 Molicciara (SP)          5:40.56,6   2:01.38,3  (4157) diploma video  M106     1038.  18,654 ¦  2:52.19  365.¦ 3:05.47  362.¦ 3:35.01  360.¦ 4:58.29  322.¦
       ASD Bici Center                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   29.14  366.¦              ¦
  316. De Pascale Andrea      1960 Negrar (VR)              5:40.57,3   2:01.39,0  (2058) diploma video  M106     1039.  18,653 ¦  2:39.24  229.¦ 2:53.02  231.¦ 3:24.36  261.¦ 4:58.06  318.¦
       Alliance Butty Multiservice                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   31.34  529.¦              ¦
  317. Brolli Claudio         1964 Rimini (RN)              5:41.01,9   2:01.43,6  (4077) diploma video  M106     1041.  18,649 ¦  2:51.37  361.¦ 3:04.35  350.¦ 3:33.39  347.¦ 4:58.38  323.¦
       GS Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   29.04  351.¦              ¦
  318. Dalla Porta Loris      1959 Cornuda (TV)             5:41.08,5   2:01.50,2  (4644) diploma video  M106     1042.  18,643 ¦  2:46.25  301.¦ 2:59.16  287.¦ 3:31.57  330.¦ 4:58.28  321.¦
       MTB Cornuda                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   32.40  580.¦              ¦
  319. Rita Fabrizio          1964 Corridonia (MC)          5:41.10,1   2:01.51,8  (4229) diploma video  M106     1043.  18,641 ¦  2:46.51  305.¦ 3:00.36  302.¦ 3:29.36  305.¦ 4:55.45  298.¦
       ASD Ciclo 2001 Macerata                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   29.00  341.¦              ¦
  320. Cappa Walter           1963 Legnano (MI)             5:41.10,6   2:01.52,3  (5109) diploma video  M106     1044.  18,641 ¦  2:54.47  396.¦ 3:09.19  400.¦ 3:38.48  386.¦ 5:02.21  348.¦
       GS Olmina                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   29.29  383.¦              ¦
  321. Minella Renzo          1963 Santa Giustina Bellune   5:41.24,4   2:02.06,1  (3039) diploma video  M106     1048.  18,628 ¦  2:48.11  315.¦ 3:03.20  329.¦ 3:32.03  333.¦ 4:58.39  324.¦
       Dolomitistars Bike World                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   28.43  324.¦              ¦
  322. Vendruscolo Mauro      1963 Bozen (BZ)               5:41.24,5   2:02.06,2  (3188) diploma video  M106     1049.  18,628 ¦  2:48.23  317.¦ 3:03.16  328.¦ 3:31.30  324.¦ 4:53.36  289.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   28.14  287.¦              ¦
  323. Feuersinger Peter      1962 A-Mittersill             5:41.27,4   2:02.09,1  (9329) diploma video  M106     1050.  18,626 ¦  2:54.16  390.¦ 3:08.52  394.¦ 3:39.30  394.¦ 4:59.38  333.¦
       Die Oberpinzgauer                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   30.37  448.¦              ¦
  324. Zingoni Luca           1963 Marti (PI)               5:41.35,0   2:02.16,7 (10560) diploma video  M106     1051.  18,619 ¦  2:48.43  323.¦ 3:02.46  322.¦ 3:32.01  331.¦ 4:58.23  320.¦
       ASD Adelante Bike Team                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   29.15  368.¦              ¦
  325. Biolo Maurizio         1959 CH-Viganello             5:41.45,4   2:02.27,1  (8962) diploma video  M106     1057.  18,609 ¦  2:50.41  351.¦ 3:04.19  349.¦ 3:30.38  315.¦ 4:59.34  332.¦
       CGCeresio                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   26.19  178.¦              ¦
  326. Pezzi Gianluca         1963 Campiano (RA)            5:42.03,0   2:02.44,7  (7598) diploma video  M106     1060.  18,593 ¦  2:50.10  346.¦ 3:03.58  343.¦ 3:33.09  342.¦ 4:58.45  326.¦
       ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   29.10  360.¦              ¦
  327. Rambelli Franco        1962 Bagnacavallo (RA)        5:42.22,2   2:03.03,9  (4457) diploma video  M106     1064.  18,576 ¦  2:51.13  357.¦ 3:05.33  360.¦ 3:34.36  355.¦ 5:01.08  340.¦
       Pedale Bianconero                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   29.03  344.¦              ¦
  328. Mora Claudio           1961 Parma (PR)               5:42.29,5   2:03.11,2  (5757) diploma video  M106     1066.  18,569 ¦  2:53.37  379.¦ 3:06.41  369.¦ 3:35.32  362.¦ 5:01.02  339.¦
       GS IL SOGNO ASD                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   28.50  332.¦              ¦
  329. Kosir Matej            1964 SLO-Domzale              5:42.51,8   2:03.33,5  (5564) diploma video  M106     1072.  18,549 ¦  2:43.25  266.¦ 2:58.34  279.¦ 3:28.03  288.¦ 4:56.13  304.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   29.28  382.¦              ¦
  330. Gianetti Alberto       1962 CH-Balerna               5:43.19,8   2:04.01,5  (2965) diploma video  M106     1081.  18,524 ¦  2:44.32  279.¦ 3:02.36  320.¦ 3:33.58  351.¦ 5:01.24  344.¦
       California                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   31.22  513.¦              ¦
  331. Fredducci Marco        1962 Sesto Fiorentino (FI)    5:43.30,1   2:04.11,8  (6953) diploma video  M106     1082.  18,515 ¦  2:53.57  384.¦ 3:07.23  377.¦ 3:36.36  366.¦ 5:00.22  335.¦
       Team Le Lame                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   29.12  364.¦              ¦
  332. Stastny Jan            1965 CZ-Nejdek                5:43.33,8   2:04.15,5 (10293) diploma video  M106     1083.  18,511 ¦  2:54.10  387.¦ 3:08.13  386.¦ 3:38.29  382.¦ 5:03.41  355.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   30.15  427.¦              ¦
  333. Paintner Christian     1964 D-Oberhaching            5:43.34,0   2:04.15,7  (3896) diploma video  M106     1084.  18,511 ¦  2:50.32  348.¦ 3:02.35  319.¦ 3:34.49  358.¦ 5:04.09  359.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   32.14  563.¦              ¦
  334. Smits Geert            1961 NL-Arnhem KE             5:43.37,3   2:04.19,0  (3638) diploma video  M106     1085.  18,508 ¦  2:52.18  364.¦ 3:06.12  365.¦ 3:41.00  409.¦ 5:01.17  343.¦
       Team VVAA-VAB                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   34.47  661.¦              ¦
  335. Wilkes Philip          1963 GB-EH QE Livingstone     5:43.47,0   2:04.28,7  (2064) diploma video  M106     1088.  18,500 ¦  2:42.41  260.¦ 2:56.42  261.¦ 3:27.44  284.¦ 5:01.32  345.¦
       Windstopper                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   31.02  478.¦              ¦
  336. Brendolan Stefano      1963 Verona (VR)              5:43.57,1   2:04.38,8  (2830) diploma video  M106     1092.  18,490 ¦  2:50.32  348.¦ 3:03.57  342.¦ 3:32.01  332.¦ 5:03.40  354.¦
       Team Bicicli Galassia                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   28.04  273.¦              ¦
  337. Tarello Maurizio       1961 Albenga (SV)             5:43.59,4   2:04.41,1  (4396) diploma video  M106     1094.  18,488 ¦  2:41.03  244.¦ 2:54.32  245.¦ 3:24.09  256.¦ 4:53.11  287.¦
       ASD Circolo Sportivo Ortovero                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   29.37  388.¦              ¦
  338. Cellarosi Mauro        1959 Ravenna (RA)             5:44.23,8   2:05.05,5  (7596) diploma video  M106     1099.  18,467 ¦  2:50.10  347.¦ 3:03.11  327.¦ 3:34.28  354.¦ 5:01.39  347.¦
       ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   31.17  506.¦              ¦
  339. Rosadi Giuseppe        1964 Arezzo (AR)              5:44.26,5   2:05.08,2  (8414) diploma video  M106     1100.  18,464 ¦  2:57.16  425.¦ 3:13.05  434.¦ 3:39.41  397.¦ 4:56.29  307.¦
       Team Scott Pasquini                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   26.36  191.¦              ¦
  340. Fabbri Marcello        1960 Rimini (RN)              5:44.33,0   2:05.14,7  (6956) diploma video  M106     1102.  18,458 ¦  2:49.36  337.¦ 3:02.41  321.¦ 3:32.40  336.¦ 5:00.38  336.¦
       GS Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   29.59  408.¦              ¦
  341. Rinaldi Fabio          1963 Rimini (RN)              5:44.36,8   2:05.18,5  (6957) diploma video  M106     1103.  18,455 ¦  2:49.41  339.¦ 3:03.20  330.¦ 3:32.44  337.¦ 5:00.59  338.¦
       GS Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   29.24  378.¦              ¦
  342. Schmid Reinhold        1964 D-Buchloe                5:44.49,1   2:05.30,8 (10185) diploma video  M106     1107.  18,444 ¦  2:53.54  383.¦ 3:08.36  389.¦ 3:35.12  361.¦ 5:03.39  353.¦
       RV Adler Buchloe                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   26.36  192.¦              ¦
  343. Bettini Massimo        1960 Barberino di Mugello (   5:45.05,7   2:05.47,4  (7303) diploma video  M106     1111.  18,429 ¦  2:54.19  392.¦ 3:07.58  382.¦ 3:38.46  384.¦ 5:03.35  352.¦
       Ferri Taglienti                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   30.47  461.¦              ¦
  344. Parr Ian               1963 GB-CH  ET Merseyside     5:45.07,7   2:05.49,4   (178) diploma video  M106     1112.  18,427 ¦  2:41.44  251.¦ 2:55.27  252.¦ 3:24.15  258.¦ 4:56.44  309.¦
       Stampa Alta Badia                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   28.48  330.¦              ¦
  345. Langkals Alexander     1961 D-Landshut               5:45.31,4   2:06.13,1  (1533) diploma video  M106     1117.  18,406 ¦  2:54.59  401.¦ 3:08.45  391.¦ 3:36.25  364.¦ 4:57.25  314.¦
       RC Landshut                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   27.40  246.¦              ¦
  346. Sibille Maurizio       1961 Torino (TO)              5:45.55,2   2:06.36,9  (7664) diploma video  M106     1120.  18,385 ¦  2:54.54  400.¦ 3:09.53  405.¦ 3:39.59  400.¦ 5:02.40  349.¦
       ASD CC Piemonte                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   30.05  416.¦              ¦
  347. Angeli Mauro           1965 Savignano sul Rubicone   5:45.55,5   2:06.37,2  (7697) diploma video  M106     1121.  18,385 ¦  2:51.34  360.¦ 3:04.08  345.¦ 3:34.38  356.¦ 5:05.26  366.¦
       ASD Open Team                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   30.30  438.¦              ¦
  348. Notari Mario           1963 Modena (MO)              5:46.37,9   2:07.19,6  (5814) diploma video  M106     1129.  18,348 ¦  2:55.36  409.¦ 3:08.58  395.¦ 3:38.50  387.¦ 5:05.46  369.¦
       Team Virginia                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   29.51  403.¦              ¦
  349. Baldi Paolo            1962 Agliana (PT)             5:46.48,4   2:07.30,1  (8801) diploma video  M106     1134.  18,338 ¦  2:49.25  334.¦ 3:03.58  344.¦ 3:33.13  343.¦ 5:03.49  356.¦
       ASD Ciclistica La Feraglia                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   29.14  367.¦              ¦
  350. Ferruda Luigi          1965 Arbizzano di Valpolice   5:47.03,6   2:07.45,3   (153) diploma video  M106     1138.  18,325 ¦  2:32.23  165.¦ 2:48.11  192.¦ 3:21.33  240.¦ 4:59.10  329.¦
       GSA Berner Zerowind                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   33.22  619.¦              ¦
  351. Fossi Alessandro       1960 Ravenna (RA)             5:47.14,4   2:07.56,1  (4364) diploma video  M106     1140.  18,315 ¦  2:48.37  322.¦ 3:01.53  314.¦ 3:30.01  308.¦ 5:05.41  368.¦
       ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   28.07  277.¦              ¦
  352. Trevisiol Claudio      1962 Bozen (BZ)               5:47.15,8   2:07.57,5    (97) diploma video  M106     1141.  18,314 ¦  2:43.39  268.¦ 2:59.22  289.¦ 3:28.06  289.¦ 4:59.11  330.¦
       ASD Giro delle Dolomiti                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   28.44  325.¦              ¦
  353. Tantini Mario          1964 Nettuno (RM)             5:47.21,4   2:08.03,1  (6149) diploma video  M106     1145.  18,309 ¦  2:52.54  371.¦ 3:05.21  358.¦ 3:37.24  372.¦ 5:04.07  358.¦
       Dimensione colore                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   32.03  555.¦              ¦
  354. Venturelli Maurizio    1960 Ravenna (RA)             5:47.26,1   2:08.07,8  (4363) diploma video  M106     1146.  18,305 ¦  2:50.47  352.¦ 3:05.42  361.¦ 3:36.39  367.¦ 5:04.19  360.¦
       ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   30.56  473.¦              ¦
  355. L'Abbate Vito          1964 I                        5:47.27,2   2:08.08,9  (7925) diploma video  M106     1149.  18,304 ¦  3:08.38  518.¦ 3:21.44  506.¦ 3:50.32  486.¦ 5:08.45  384.¦
       AS Polisport Polignano                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   28.48  329.¦              ¦
  356. Tollari Roberto        1965 Poviglio (RE)            5:47.46,8   2:08.28,5  (8522) diploma video  M106     1156.  18,287 ¦  2:48.56  326.¦ 3:03.22  332.¦ 3:33.31  346.¦ 5:05.05  363.¦
       King's Bike Team                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   30.09  421.¦              ¦
  357. Einbecker Otto         1964 D-Schwarzenfeld          5:47.49,1   2:08.30,8  (9285) diploma video  M106     1157.  18,285 ¦  2:54.25  393.¦ 3:09.03  396.¦ 3:38.25  380.¦ 4:59.49  334.¦
       Skivereinigung Amberg                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   29.22  375.¦              ¦
  358. Bergamini Vito         1965 Camposanto sul Panaro    5:47.52,2   2:08.33,9  (8213) diploma video  M106     1158.  18,282 ¦  2:44.07  273.¦ 2:58.20  277.¦ 3:25.31  268.¦ 4:57.42  317.¦
       Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   27.11  216.¦              ¦
  359. Geminiani Paolo        1960 Cerlongo (MN)            5:48.05,8   2:08.47,5  (5412) diploma video  M106     1164.  18,270 ¦  2:52.39  368.¦ 3:08.04  384.¦ 3:38.43  383.¦ 5:04.27  361.¦
       ASD CERLONGO                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   30.38  449.¦              ¦
  360. Contini Stefano        1960 Bagno a Ripoli (FI)      5:48.40,3   2:09.22,0  (4661) diploma video  M106     1168.  18,240 ¦  2:49.51  342.¦ 3:05.30  359.¦ 3:34.10  352.¦ 5:01.12  342.¦
       CC Pontassieve                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   28.39  313.¦              ¦
  361. Staderini Stefano      1959 Cairate (VA)             5:48.57,7   2:09.39,4  (1690) diploma video  M106     1176.  18,225 ¦  2:55.06  403.¦ 3:10.31  413.¦ 3:42.04  419.¦ 5:07.46  380.¦
       ASD Ciclistica Peveranza                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   31.32  525.¦              ¦
  362. Virgolino Roberto      1965 Arta Terme (UD)          5:48.59,0   2:09.40,7  (7343) diploma video  M106     1178.  18,224 ¦  2:51.03  356.¦ 3:05.53  364.¦ 3:34.57  359.¦ 5:00.44  337.¦
       Team Sclauzero Starbene                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   29.04  350.¦              ¦
  363. Toso Divo              1959 Tollegno (BI)            5:49.05,7   2:09.47,4 (10368) diploma video  M106     1179.  18,218 ¦  2:55.11  404.¦ 3:09.15  398.¦ 3:38.24  379.¦ 5:04.48  362.¦
       ASD Negro e Lanza                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   29.09  358.¦              ¦
  364. Bettini Maurizio       1960 Mira (VE)                5:49.39,2   2:10.20,9  (8882) diploma video  M106     1191.  18,189 ¦  2:56.47  419.¦ 3:10.33  414.¦ 3:39.37  395.¦ 5:06.34  373.¦
       GS Bicimania-Frescada Mestre                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   29.03  347.¦              ¦
  365. Dovc Bojan             1963 SLO-Polje                5:49.42,8   2:10.24,5  (5299) diploma video  M106     1192.  18,186 ¦  2:58.16  431.¦ 3:12.44  431.¦ 3:42.26  422.¦ 5:07.28  376.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   29.42  395.¦              ¦
  366. Velda Michal           1965 CZ-Borsov Nad Vltavou    5:49.50,3   2:10.32,0 (10458) diploma video  M106     1196.  18,179 ¦  3:02.14  463.¦ 3:15.28  451.¦ 3:43.32  429.¦ 5:07.34  377.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   28.03  272.¦              ¦
  367. Albertin Marco         1965 Ponte San Nicolò (PD)    5:50.03,7   2:10.45,4  (4841) diploma video  M106     1200.  18,168 ¦  2:48.27  319.¦ 3:04.51  352.¦ 3:33.01  339.¦ 5:03.54  357.¦
       ASD Old Biker                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   28.09  279.¦              ¦
  368. Feindura Frank         1965 D-Blankenburg            5:50.29,1   2:11.10,8  (5339) diploma video  M106     1206.  18,146 ¦  2:46.44  303.¦ 3:01.14  305.¦ 3:29.13  300.¦ 4:58.53  327.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   27.59  267.¦              ¦
  369. Tognetto Alessandro    1964 La Thuile (AO)           5:51.14,5   2:11.56,2 (10355) diploma video  M106     1216.  18,107 ¦  3:01.10  456.¦ 3:16.31  461.¦ 3:48.05  472.¦ 5:10.45  393.¦
       VC La Thuile "Le Marmotte"                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   31.34  531.¦              ¦
  370. Krauzowicz Wieslaw     1961 PL-Nowy Targ             5:51.15,6   2:11.57,3  (8395) diploma video  M106     1217.  18,106 ¦  2:56.45  418.¦ 3:10.40  415.¦ 3:39.18  392.¦ 5:05.53  370.¦
       Cienkie Gumki                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   28.37  312.¦              ¦
  371. Clama Fabio            1964 Grado (GO)               5:51.46,2   2:12.27,9  (5178) diploma video  M106     1225.  18,079 ¦  3:03.47  472.¦ 3:19.10  483.¦ 3:47.55  471.¦ 5:11.50  401.¦
       Road Runners Club Milano                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   28.45  326.¦              ¦
  372. Apa Alfredo            1965 Catanzaro (CZ)           5:51.51,9   2:12.33,6  (8776) diploma video  M106     1229.  18,075 ¦  2:53.27  378.¦ 3:06.39  368.¦ 3:37.40  375.¦ 5:05.37  367.¦
       SC Filippo Tallerico                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   31.01  477.¦              ¦
  373. Zanini Giancarlo       1962 Savona (SV)              5:51.53,1   2:12.34,8  (7466) diploma video  M106     1231.  18,074 ¦  2:49.58  344.¦ 3:04.18  348.¦ 3:33.51  349.¦ 5:08.22  382.¦
       Team Cicli Zanini                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   29.32  387.¦              ¦
  374. Verlengia Mariano      1961 Casoli (CH)              5:51.57,9   2:12.39,6  (2131) diploma video  M106     1233.  18,069 ¦  2:54.14  388.¦ 3:07.44  380.¦ 3:39.12  390.¦ 5:06.19  372.¦
       Cicloamatori Casoli                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   31.27  520.¦              ¦
  375. Striuli Alberto        1961 Caorle (VE)              5:52.03,1   2:12.44,8  (7880) diploma video  M106     1236.  18,065 ¦  2:50.53  355.¦ 3:04.38  351.¦ 3:38.26  381.¦ 5:12.56  407.¦
       GS Ciclistico La Salute San Giorgio                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   33.48  633.¦              ¦
  376. Carlini Mauro          1960 Orte (VT)                5:52.48,2   2:13.29,9  (7942) diploma video  M106     1251.  18,027 ¦  2:53.13  374.¦ 3:06.56  371.¦ 3:40.20  403.¦ 5:05.17  364.¦
       GS  Ass DLF Orte                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   33.24  620.¦              ¦
  377. Leone Lorenzo          1963 Sassuolo (MO)            5:52.54,1   2:13.35,8  (1537) diploma video  M106     1253.  18,022 ¦  2:49.14  331.¦ 3:02.51  325.¦ 3:33.47  348.¦ 5:06.51  374.¦
       Team Iaccobike                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   30.56  472.¦              ¦
  378. Moretto Silvano        1961 Maser (TV)               5:52.55,6   2:13.37,3  (4649) diploma video  M106     1255.  18,020 ¦  2:57.03  420.¦ 3:13.44  438.¦ 3:42.02  418.¦ 5:07.42  378.¦
       MTB Cornuda                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   28.17  291.¦              ¦
  379. Franchetti Paolo       1965 Verona (VR)              5:52.56,1   2:13.37,8  (2125) diploma video  M106     1256.  18,020 ¦  2:39.06  224.¦ 2:52.19  224.¦ 3:20.16  229.¦ 5:11.45  400.¦
       GSA Berner Zerowind                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   27.56  262.¦              ¦
  380. De Gruijter Jeroen     1965 E-Sitges                 5:53.05,6   2:13.47,3  (1849) diploma video  M106     1258.  18,012 ¦  2:51.40  362.¦ 3:07.31  379.¦ 3:38.02  378.¦ 5:09.42  388.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   30.31  440.¦              ¦
  381. Simonazzi Luca         1964 Reggio Emilia (RE)       5:53.09,5   2:13.51,2  (2176) diploma video  M106     1261.  18,008 ¦  2:54.38  394.¦ 3:10.18  409.¦ 3:41.07  410.¦ 5:13.04  409.¦
       CSA Tricolore Natfood                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   30.48  462.¦              ¦
  382. Correndo Sergio        1963 Settimo Torinese (TO)    5:53.12,0   2:13.53,7  (8271) diploma video  M106     1262.  18,006 ¦  2:53.16  375.¦ 3:06.20  366.¦ 3:36.52  368.¦ 5:09.02  385.¦
       ASD Jollyeuroprestige                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   30.32  442.¦              ¦
  383. Reggiani Claudio       1964 Reggio Emilia (RE)       5:53.12,2   2:13.53,9  (2165) diploma video  M106     1263.  18,006 ¦  2:54.42  395.¦ 3:11.05  417.¦ 3:41.09  411.¦ 5:13.06  410.¦
       CSA Tricolore Natfood                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   30.04  414.¦              ¦
  384. Manfrin Pietro         1962 Torri di Quartesolo (V   5:53.22,9   2:14.04,6  (9745) diploma video  M106     1269.  17,997 ¦  2:57.08  424.¦ 3:11.15  418.¦ 3:42.25  421.¦ 5:07.43  379.¦
       ASD Marola                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   31.09  494.¦              ¦
  385. Mastrapasqua Marco     1964 USA-Annandale            5:53.25,5   2:14.07,2  (9780) diploma video  M106     1270.  17,995 ¦  2:53.23  376.¦ 3:09.58  406.¦ 3:41.17  412.¦ 5:09.07  387.¦
       Spruce Run Mobile                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   31.19  508.¦              ¦
  386. Cottafavi Massimo      1965 Modena (MO)              5:53.32,9   2:14.14,6  (3809) diploma video  M106     1271.  17,989 ¦  2:55.48  411.¦ 3:08.51  392.¦ 3:40.56  408.¦ 5:10.55  394.¦
       GS Sportissimo Top Level                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   32.04  556.¦              ¦
  387. Kiefner Werner         1964 D-Münchsmünster          5:53.50,3   2:14.32,0  (9596) diploma video  M106     1273.  17,974 ¦  3:02.04  462.¦ 3:17.05  463.¦ 3:45.45  452.¦ 5:12.34  404.¦
       TV Vohburg                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   28.40  314.¦              ¦
  388. Cristofani Alessandro  1960 Viareggio (LU)           5:54.14,5   2:14.56,2  (9173) diploma video  M106     1280.  17,953 ¦  2:54.15  389.¦ 3:10.31  412.¦ 3:39.39  396.¦ 5:10.19  391.¦
       Velo Club Les Randonneurs                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   29.08  355.¦              ¦
  389. Kiebler Thomas         1965 D-Thanning               5:54.21,1   2:15.02,8  (2059) diploma video  M106     1284.  17,948 ¦  2:56.24  416.¦ 3:09.43  404.¦ 3:35.47  363.¦ 5:05.24  365.¦
       TSV Grünwald                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   26.04  160.¦              ¦
  390. Severgnini Eros        1964 Cassano d'Adda (MI)      5:54.24,2   2:15.05,9  (6092) diploma video  M106     1286.  17,945 ¦  2:53.49  381.¦ 3:07.17  375.¦ 3:36.31  365.¦ 5:12.43  406.¦
       velo club cassano d'adda                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   29.13  365.¦              ¦
  391. Weilbächer Stefan      1963 CH-Schindellegi          5:54.52,8   2:15.34,5 (10514) diploma video  M106     1293.  17,921 ¦  2:57.26  426.¦ 3:12.22  427.¦ 3:40.35  406.¦ 5:06.03  371.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   28.12  282.¦              ¦
  392. Heinl Hubert           1961 D-Obermaiselstein        5:54.59,4   2:15.41,1  (7256) diploma video  M106     1296.  17,915 ¦  3:04.10  477.¦ 3:18.56  478.¦ 3:47.31  465.¦ 5:11.17  395.¦
       Radtreff Fischen                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   28.34  307.¦              ¦
  393. Centi Daniele          1964 L'Aquila (AQ)            5:55.09,5   2:15.51,2  (4730) diploma video  M106     1298.  17,907 ¦  2:59.21  440.¦ 3:15.22  448.¦ 3:45.29  447.¦ 5:11.39  398.¦
       Ciclo CRAL L'Aquila                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   30.07  418.¦              ¦
  394. Camurri Massimo        1960 Carpi (MO)               5:55.14,1   2:15.55,8  (6834) diploma video  M106     1300.  17,903 ¦  2:59.27  441.¦ 3:13.55  439.¦ 3:44.59  440.¦ 5:15.44  425.¦
       GS Sportissimo Top Level                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   31.04  480.¦              ¦
  395. Valle Massimiliano     1965 Bergamo (BG)             5:55.19,1   2:16.00,8 (10401) diploma video  M106     1303.  17,899 ¦  2:52.56  372.¦ 3:07.29  378.¦ 3:38.56  388.¦ 5:13.28  414.¦
       TX Active bike team                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   31.27  519.¦              ¦
  396. Turci Stefano          1965 Rimini (RN)              5:55.23,6   2:16.05,3  (6204) diploma video  M106     1306.  17,895 ¦  2:49.48  340.¦ 3:02.34  318.¦ 3:34.45  357.¦ 5:12.26  403.¦
       italia in miniatura                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   32.10  560.¦              ¦
  397. Korb Josef             1962 D-Fürstenfeldbruck       5:55.25,6   2:16.07,3  (4043) diploma video  M106     1307.  17,893 ¦  2:53.40  380.¦ 3:08.28  388.¦ 3:38.46  385.¦ 5:09.04  386.¦
       Skischule Müller                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   30.18  430.¦              ¦
  398. Pasqualini Daniele     1959 Cosenza (CS)             5:55.30,3   2:16.12,0  (9944) diploma video  M106     1308.  17,890 ¦  2:48.11  314.¦ 3:02.46  322.¦ 3:33.23  345.¦ 5:11.19  396.¦
       ASD Griandando                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   30.37  447.¦              ¦
  399. Zani Gianpietro        1964 Bergamo (BG)             5:55.30,4   2:16.12,1  (3709) diploma video  M106     1309.  17,889 ¦  3:01.03  455.¦ 3:15.15  447.¦ 3:45.39  450.¦ 5:16.03  429.¦
       Team Oprandi                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   30.23  432.¦              ¦
  400. Stoch Miroslaw         1963 PL-Zakopane              5:55.34,6   2:16.16,3  (8400) diploma video  M106     1311.  17,886 ¦  2:59.13  438.¦ 3:13.13  435.¦ 3:41.45  415.¦ 5:02.43  350.¦
       Cienkie Gumki                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   28.32  304.¦              ¦
  401. Wesol Leslaw           1961 PL-Nowy Targ             5:55.35,0   2:16.16,7  (8396) diploma video  M106     1312.  17,886 ¦  2:59.14  439.¦ 3:13.13  436.¦ 3:41.46  416.¦ 5:02.44  351.¦
       Cienkie Gumki                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   28.32  305.¦              ¦
  402. Dall'Olio Roberto      1963 Migliarino (FE)          5:55.36,4   2:16.18,1  (9188) diploma video  M106     1313.  17,884 ¦  2:49.30  335.¦ 3:06.51  370.¦ 3:36.58  370.¦ 5:09.58  389.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   30.06  417.¦              ¦
  403. Orazietti Alessandro   1962 Mossa (GO)               5:55.41,0   2:16.22,7  (9907) diploma video  M106     1318.  17,881 ¦  2:44.46  284.¦ 2:58.27  278.¦ 3:27.59  286.¦ 5:10.38  392.¦
       INDIVIDUALE                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   29.32  384.¦              ¦
  404. Poggetti Marco         1962 Prato (PO)               5:56.07,8   2:16.49,5  (5925) diploma video  M106     1326.  17,858 ¦  3:08.44  520.¦ 3:24.37  527.¦ 3:54.24  514.¦ 5:14.31  419.¦
       Avis Verag Prato                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   29.46  398.¦              ¦
  405. Mozzillo Aniello       1962 Casalnuovo (NA)          5:56.15,1   2:16.56,8  (5770) diploma video  M106     1329.  17,852 ¦  2:54.04  385.¦ 3:08.52  393.¦ 3:40.14  402.¦ 5:11.20  397.¦
       GS Pollena Trocchia                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   31.22  511.¦              ¦
  406. Ferrari Vittorio       1965 Novara (NO)              5:56.22,5   2:17.04,2  (5346) diploma video  M106     1332.  17,846 ¦  3:04.50  484.¦ 3:18.14  471.¦ 3:48.16  473.¦ 5:15.58  427.¦
       Team Verdeazzurra Galliate                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   30.01  412.¦              ¦
  407. Meli Salvatore         1963 Galliate (NO)            5:56.31,7   2:17.13,4  (5716) diploma video  M106     1337.  17,838 ¦  3:01.25  457.¦ 3:16.22  458.¦ 3:45.41  451.¦ 5:13.15  411.¦
       ASD Bortolami Bike Action                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   29.19  373.¦              ¦
  408. Pacifici Massimo       1964 Viterbo (VT)             5:57.08,5   2:17.50,2  (3699) diploma video  M106     1347.  17,808 ¦  3:17.48  592.¦ 3:35.58  612.¦ 4:03.41  572.¦ 5:16.48  435.¦
       GS Esercito                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   27.43  249.¦              ¦
  409. Diana Marco            1959 Mignanego (GE)           5:57.19,4   2:18.01,1  (5287) diploma video  M106     1348.  17,799 ¦  2:56.22  415.¦ 3:09.31  403.¦ 3:40.04  401.¦ 5:16.13  431.¦
       US Pontedecimo                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   30.33  444.¦              ¦
  410. Beato Marco            1963 Roma (RM)                5:57.34,0   2:18.15,7  (4916) diploma video  M106     1353.  17,786 ¦  3:03.18  468.¦ 3:17.28  466.¦ 3:47.07  461.¦ 5:13.46  415.¦
       GS Topi                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   29.39  391.¦              ¦
  410. Ponzio Luca            1961 Roma (RM)                5:57.34,0   2:18.15,7  (5935) diploma video  M106     1353.  17,786 ¦  3:03.17  467.¦ 3:17.27  465.¦ 3:47.07  460.¦ 5:10.07  390.¦
       GS Flli Bacco                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   29.39  393.¦              ¦
  412. Zanuttini Marco        1964 Tricesimo (UD)           5:58.00,5   2:18.42,2  (6312) diploma video  M106     1359.  17,764 ¦  3:03.36  471.¦ 3:18.04  470.¦ 3:50.32  485.¦ 5:18.47  446.¦
       ASD BUJE MTB                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   32.28  574.¦              ¦
  413. Mulvey Steven          1963 GB-Dh Ly Great Lumley    5:58.11,0   2:18.52,7  (9860) diploma video  M106     1361.  17,756 ¦  2:47.45  311.¦ 3:00.10  297.¦ 3:28.39  292.¦ 5:19.38  456.¦
       durham                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   28.29  302.¦              ¦
  414. Haerlen Jochen         1965 D-Königsbronn            5:58.44,9   2:19.26,6  (5476) diploma video  M106     1367.  17,728 ¦  3:04.16  478.¦ 3:20.21  493.¦ 3:48.46  476.¦ 5:15.43  424.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   28.24  298.¦              ¦
  415. Saalbach Stefan        1963 D-Chemnitz               5:58.48,1   2:19.29,8  (6009) diploma video  M106     1368.  17,725 ¦  3:00.17  449.¦ 3:14.44  445.¦ 3:45.01  441.¦ 5:13.19  412.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   30.17  429.¦              ¦
  416. Harris Peter           1963 D-Düsseldorf             5:58.52,7   2:19.34,4    (67) diploma video  M106     1370.  17,721 ¦  2:54.05  386.¦ 3:09.08  397.¦ 3:39.54  398.¦ 5:12.21  402.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   30.45  456.¦              ¦
  417. Franke Christoph       1964 D-Rullstorf              5:59.04,8   2:19.46,5  (4777) diploma video  M106     1375.  17,711 ¦  3:01.01  454.¦ 3:16.00  454.¦ 3:47.24  464.¦ 5:19.04  452.¦
       Rad-up                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   31.24  516.¦              ¦
  418. Schick Alexander       1961 Bozen (BZ)               5:59.14,2   2:19.55,9  (2032) diploma video  M106     1377.  17,704 ¦  2:54.47  397.¦ 3:08.02  383.¦ 3:39.13  391.¦ 5:15.13  422.¦
       Sporthilfe                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   31.11  495.¦              ¦
  419. Russi Roberto          1960 Udine (UD)               5:59.18,2   2:19.59,9 (10133) diploma video  M106     1379.  17,700 ¦  2:51.18  358.¦ 3:05.02  355.¦ 3:41.54  417.¦ 5:07.12  375.¦
       CT PORTOGRUARESE                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   36.52  704.¦              ¦
  420. Pavani Riccardo        1959 Budrio (BO)              5:59.33,1   2:20.14,8  (5869) diploma video  M106     1382.  17,688 ¦  3:04.55  485.¦ 3:19.19  485.¦ 3:51.00  492.¦ 5:19.35  454.¦
       Gianluca Faenza Hymer                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   31.41  538.¦              ¦
  421. Rosaverde Rodolfo      1960 Fano (PU)                5:59.36,1   2:20.17,8  (4673) diploma video  M106     1383.  17,686 ¦  2:56.22  414.¦ 3:10.18  408.¦ 3:41.24  414.¦ 5:17.26  442.¦
       Team Galiardi ASD                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   31.06  486.¦              ¦
  422. Enderes Rudolf         1959 D-Bergisch Gladbach      5:59.49,6   2:20.31,3  (5313) diploma video  M106     1387.  17,675 ¦  2:57.03  422.¦ 3:12.41  430.¦ 3:42.40  423.¦ 5:16.25  434.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   29.59  409.¦              ¦
  423. Varaldo Massimo        1964 Alba (CN)                5:59.51,3   2:20.33,0  (7102) diploma video  M106     1388.  17,673 ¦  2:57.42  427.¦ 3:12.20  426.¦ 3:43.19  426.¦ 5:14.19  417.¦
       ASD Alba Bike Team                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   30.59  474.¦              ¦
  424. Vaiani Fabio           1959 Roma (RM)                5:59.57,6   2:20.39,3  (6216) diploma video  M106     1392.  17,668 ¦  3:01.42  460.¦ 3:16.02  456.¦ 3:44.54  439.¦ 5:16.21  432.¦
       Cicli Caldaro                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   28.52  333.¦              ¦
  425. Serra Salvatore        1964 Roma (RM)                6:00.09,4   2:20.51,1  (6088) diploma video  M106     1394.  17,658 ¦  2:52.25  367.¦ 3:07.20  376.¦ 3:37.43  376.¦ 5:11.40  399.¦
       GS Turbike Roma                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   30.22  431.¦              ¦
  426. Trionfetti Maurizio    1965 Villa Potenza (MC)       6:00.13,9   2:20.55,6  (7277) diploma video  M106     1395.  17,655 ¦  2:58.36  433.¦ 3:12.11  424.¦ 3:43.41  432.¦ 5:19.55  458.¦
       ASD Ciclo 2001 Macerata                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   31.29  524.¦              ¦
  427. Copelletti Giovanni    1960 La Spezia (SP)           6:00.44,3   2:21.26,0  (9165) diploma video  M106     1398.  17,630 ¦  2:58.40  434.¦ 3:13.04  433.¦ 3:42.59  425.¦ 5:12.37  405.¦
       VIGILI DEL FUOCO LA SPEZIA                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   29.55  407.¦              ¦
  428. Lautenbacher Markus    1963 D-Oberammergau           6:00.56,9   2:21.38,6  (9678) diploma video  M106     1403.  17,620 ¦  3:04.38  482.¦ 3:18.22  472.¦ 3:48.55  477.¦ 5:19.02  451.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   30.32  443.¦              ¦
  429. Schmidbauer Rupert     1963 D-Straubing              6:01.01,2   2:21.42,9  (3920) diploma video  M106     1406.  17,616 ¦  2:55.20  407.¦ 3:09.22  401.¦ 3:40.28  405.¦ 5:15.08  421.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   31.05  484.¦              ¦
  430. Coltraro Giovanni      1961 Pedara (CT)              6:01.11,5   2:21.53,2  (9157) diploma video  M106     1409.  17,608 ¦  3:04.06  475.¦ 3:18.53  476.¦ 3:46.20  456.¦ 5:21.54  467.¦
       Sikania Bike ASD                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   27.26  230.¦              ¦
  431. Mancini Ermanno        1960 Cisterna di Latina (LT   6:01.21,9   2:22.03,6  (2050) diploma video  M106     1413.  17,599 ¦  2:58.51  437.¦ 3:12.44  432.¦ 3:44.25  436.¦ 5:18.09  445.¦
       Enervit                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   31.40  537.¦              ¦
  432. Zorat Carlo            1960 Gussago (BS)             6:01.34,0   2:22.15,7 (10564) diploma video  M106     1418.  17,590 ¦  2:54.50  399.¦ 3:09.18  399.¦ 3:40.25  404.¦ 5:14.32  420.¦
       team bike gussago                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   31.06  486.¦              ¦
  433. D'Imporzano Marco      1960 I                        6:01.59,6   2:22.41,3  (2182) diploma video  M106     1423.  17,569 ¦  3:01.42  459.¦ 3:16.02  457.¦ 3:45.11  443.¦ 5:16.07  430.¦
       Team Ciclo Cittá La Spezia                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   29.08  356.¦              ¦
  434. Troiani Fabio          1960 Milano (MI)              6:02.05,7   2:22.47,4  (1703) diploma video  M106     1426.  17,564 ¦  2:52.02  363.¦ 3:05.50  363.¦ 3:36.57  369.¦ 5:17.13  440.¦
       individuale                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   31.06  489.¦              ¦
  435. Nevioni Claudio        1964 Ponte Nizza (PV)         6:02.11,9   2:22.53,6  (9879) diploma video  M106     1427.  17,559 ¦  3:03.51  473.¦ 3:18.36  474.¦ 3:47.42  467.¦ 5:16.49  437.¦
       Bikers Club Varzi                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   29.05  352.¦              ¦
  436. Rossella Giuseppe      1965 Santa Maria della Vers   6:02.15,5   2:22.57,2  (5994) diploma video  M106     1428.  17,556 ¦  2:55.12  405.¦ 3:10.19  410.¦ 3:39.01  389.¦ 5:15.51  426.¦
       cicloclub lombardo amatoriale                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   28.41  321.¦              ¦
  437. Gusterer Gottfried     1964 A-Stadl an der Mur       6:02.16,3   2:22.58,0  (8563) diploma video  M106     1429.  17,555 ¦  3:07.25  508.¦ 3:21.17  501.¦ 3:52.36  505.¦ 5:21.27  463.¦
       RC Pekomo Stadl/Mur                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   31.18  507.¦              ¦
  438. Valsania Luigi         1965 Pavarolo (TO)            6:02.52,1   2:23.33,8  (6221) diploma video  M106     1435.  17,527 ¦  2:59.29  442.¦ 3:13.20  437.¦ 3:45.04  442.¦ 5:17.00  438.¦
       Risco Nikon                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   31.43  541.¦              ¦
  439. Parent Walter          1963 B-Kampenhout             6:02.52,8   2:23.34,5  (9937) diploma video  M106     1436.  17,526 ¦  3:07.36  511.¦ 3:22.02  509.¦ 3:54.16  513.¦ 5:22.39  476.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   32.14  565.¦              ¦
  440. Masetto Paolo          1964 Morgano (TV)             6:02.54,1   2:23.35,8  (9777) diploma video  M106     1437.  17,525 ¦  2:58.20  432.¦ 3:12.17  425.¦ 3:42.57  424.¦ 5:18.54  449.¦
       GC Santa Cristina                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   30.39  450.¦              ¦
  441. Padoan Thierry         1964 Maserada sul Piave (TV   6:03.33,1   2:24.14,8  (6780) diploma video  M106     1442.  17,494 ¦  2:55.12  406.¦ 3:10.03  407.¦ 3:44.17  435.¦ 5:17.19  441.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   34.14  646.¦              ¦
  442. Damen Maurice          1961 NL-WT-Houten             6:03.37,2   2:24.18,9  (5241) diploma video  M106     1444.  17,490 ¦  2:52.20  366.¦ 3:07.50  381.¦ 3:37.16  371.¦ 5:12.58  408.¦
       WTC Houten                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   29.25  379.¦              ¦
  443. Baldassari Andrea      1960 Faenza (RA)              6:03.47,7   2:24.29,4  (4880) diploma video  M106     1447.  17,482 ¦  3:05.29  493.¦ 3:21.38  505.¦ 3:50.01  481.¦ 5:17.13  439.¦
       GSC Avis Faenza                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   28.23  297.¦              ¦
  444. Platt Andreas          1965 A-Gänserndorf            6:03.54,5   2:24.36,2  (3869) diploma video  M106     1448.  17,476 ¦  3:05.21  492.¦ 3:20.36  495.¦ 3:50.46  490.¦ 5:21.04  462.¦
       RC Bank Austria                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   30.09  422.¦              ¦
  445. Anastasi Omero         1964 Gualdo Tadino (PG)       6:03.59,3   2:24.41,0  (7235) diploma video  M106     1449.  17,473 ¦  2:57.50  429.¦ 3:12.39  429.¦ 3:47.03  459.¦ 5:19.58  459.¦
       GS Avis Gualdo Tadino                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   34.24  654.¦              ¦
  446. Unger Detlef           1959 D-Bad Muskau             6:04.38,8   2:25.20,5  (8229) diploma video  M106     1452.  17,441 ¦  3:06.09  498.¦ 3:20.06  490.¦ 3:51.20  494.¦ 5:23.02  477.¦
       Radstadl.de                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   31.14  498.¦              ¦
  447. Ghezzer Carlo          1962 Verona (VR)              6:04.41,5   2:25.23,2  (2085) diploma video  M106     1453.  17,439 ¦  3:07.27  510.¦ 3:21.04  498.¦ 3:48.22  475.¦ 5:18.47  447.¦
       GSA Berner Zerowind                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   27.18  221.¦              ¦
  448. Dielz Dieter           1963 D-Wolfratshausen         6:04.43,7   2:25.25,4  (2073) diploma video  M106     1454.  17,437 ¦  3:00.31  450.¦ 3:14.25  443.¦ 3:45.34  448.¦ 5:16.24  433.¦
       Windstopper                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   31.09  492.¦              ¦
  449. Bartolini Giovanni     1965 Prato (PO)               6:04.44,4   2:25.26,1  (8824) diploma video  M106     1455.  17,437 ¦  2:55.24  408.¦ 3:10.48  416.¦ 3:47.47  468.¦ 5:16.48  436.¦
       team olimpia bolis                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   36.59  707.¦              ¦
  450. Grassi Danilo          1962 Gadesco (CR)             6:04.55,8   2:25.37,5  (4291) diploma video  M106     1457.  17,427 ¦  2:42.40  259.¦ 2:56.38  260.¦ 3:27.07  276.¦ 5:17.27  443.¦
       ASD Persichello                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   30.29  436.¦              ¦
  451. Loquet Eric            1961 B-Zandhoven Pulle        6:05.20,9   2:26.02,6  (8479) diploma video  M106     1465.  17,408 ¦  3:10.11  533.¦ 3:23.33  520.¦ 3:54.28  515.¦ 5:22.17  468.¦
       Vincentius                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   30.55  470.¦              ¦
  452. Ferrari Riccardo       1965 Basiglio (MI)            6:05.32,4   2:26.14,1  (2938) diploma video  M106     1468.  17,398 ¦  3:34.59  703.¦ 3:49.40  692.¦ 4:13.21  634.¦ 5:25.20  485.¦
       ASD Gio'n'Dent                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   23.40   68.¦              ¦
  453. Rehm Michael           1965 D-Zirndorf               6:05.49,8   2:26.31,5  (5967) diploma video  M106     1470.  17,385 ¦  3:00.14  448.¦ 3:16.01  455.¦ 3:46.46  458.¦ 5:18.51  448.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   30.45  454.¦              ¦
  454. Schwarz Marcus         1965 D-Mönchberg              6:05.53,4   2:26.35,1  (3998) diploma video  M106     1474.  17,382 ¦  2:45.26  288.¦ 3:00.05  295.¦ 3:27.29  280.¦ 5:08.32  383.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   27.24  224.¦              ¦
  455. Schalk Udo             1961 D-Ilmenau                6:05.54,7   2:26.36,4  (6051) diploma video  M106     1475.  17,381 ¦  3:04.29  481.¦ 3:18.58  479.¦ 3:47.38  466.¦ 5:19.59  460.¦
       Dream Team Ilmenau                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   28.40  316.¦              ¦
  456. Rivani Luciano         1959 Marina di Ravenna (RA)   6:06.10,2   2:26.51,9  (8440) diploma video  M106     1478.  17,368 ¦  2:56.25  417.¦ 3:11.37  419.¦ 3:43.48  434.¦ 5:22.20  470.¦
       ASD GS Classense Trasporti Ravenna                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   32.11  562.¦              ¦
  457. Bruschi Cesare         1960 Cortemaggiore (PC)       6:06.23,5   2:27.05,2  (9040) diploma video  M106     1480.  17,358 ¦  2:54.48  398.¦ 3:11.40  420.¦ 3:40.44  407.¦ 5:18.01  444.¦
       GS Cortemaggiore                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   29.04  348.¦              ¦
  458. Hunt Michael           1959 GB-Glos GL NB            6:06.30,9   2:27.12,6  (1808) diploma video  M106     1482.  17,352 ¦  3:00.09  446.¦ 3:17.59  468.¦ 3:45.57  453.¦ 5:15.14  423.¦
       Cycling Weekly                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   27.57  263.¦              ¦
  459. Peeters Tom            1965 B-Kruibeke Rupelmonde    6:06.35,1   2:27.16,8  (8485) diploma video  M106     1483.  17,349 ¦  2:53.53  382.¦ 3:07.05  374.¦ 3:39.23  393.¦ 5:18.56  450.¦
       Vincentius                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   32.17  569.¦              ¦
  460. Pisoni Franco          1964 Legnano (MI)             6:06.49,7   2:27.31,4  (5919) diploma video  M106     1485.  17,337 ¦  3:00.59  453.¦ 3:15.05  446.¦ 3:42.10  420.¦ 5:22.25  472.¦
       GS Olmina                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   27.05  207.¦              ¦
  461. Ziehe Siegfried        1962 D-Scharnebeck            6:07.01,0   2:27.42,7  (4773) diploma video  M106     1489.  17,328 ¦  2:55.39  410.¦ 3:12.06  423.¦ 3:41.17  412.¦ 5:16.02  428.¦
       Rad-up                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   29.11  362.¦              ¦
  462. Fiorelli Maurizio      1959 Cartoceto (PU)           6:07.17,1   2:27.58,8  (4676) diploma video  M106     1492.  17,316 ¦  2:42.58  262.¦ 2:57.43  270.¦ 3:30.07  309.¦ 5:08.10  381.¦
       Team Galiardi ASD                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   32.24  572.¦              ¦
  463. Derling Steffen        1965 D-Halle                  6:07.35,3   2:28.17,0  (1450) diploma video  M106     1496.  17,301 ¦  2:58.47  436.¦ 3:14.32  444.¦ 3:43.40  431.¦ 5:14.20  418.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   29.08  354.¦              ¦
  464. Ferrante Marco         1964 Spoleto (PG)             6:07.50,8   2:28.32,5  (9320) diploma video  M106     1501.  17,289 ¦  3:09.33  527.¦ 3:28.04  553.¦ 3:56.50  537.¦ 5:23.56  483.¦
       ASD Il Girasole                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   28.46  327.¦              ¦
  465. Decarli Elio           1964 Cremona (CR)             6:08.11,7   2:28.53,4  (7449) diploma video  M106     1507.  17,273 ¦  3:05.08  489.¦ 3:18.45  475.¦ 3:50.56  491.¦ 5:28.04  499.¦
       ASD Persichello                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   32.10  561.¦              ¦
  466. Raggi Luca             1964 Tassignano (LU)          6:08.15,7   2:28.57,4  (7354) diploma video  M106     1510.  17,270 ¦  3:04.06  474.¦ 3:19.06  482.¦ 3:48.19  474.¦ 5:19.42  457.¦
       ASDT Scott Fast and Furious                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   29.12  363.¦              ¦
  467. Pancioli Francesco     1963 Montecatini Terme e Te   6:08.16,7   2:28.58,4  (7374) diploma video  M106     1512.  17,269 ¦  3:04.17  479.¦ 3:21.14  500.¦ 3:52.00  498.¦ 5:22.21  471.¦
       ASDT Scott Fast and Furious                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   30.46  457.¦              ¦
  468. Dubach Ariens-Jan      1965 NL-Rg Valkenswaard       6:08.24,8   2:29.06,5  (9267) diploma video  M106     1516.  17,263 ¦  3:06.06  497.¦ 3:20.14  491.¦ 3:50.26  484.¦ 5:26.53  495.¦
       TWC De Kempen Valkenswaard                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   30.12  425.¦              ¦
  469. Foggini Luca           1965 Verona (VR)              6:08.41,9   2:29.23,6  (7140) diploma video  M106     1520.  17,249 ¦  3:10.16  534.¦ 3:25.32  534.¦ 3:59.06  545.¦ 5:26.10  490.¦
       Traguardo Volante Racing                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   33.33  627.¦              ¦
  470. Bauer Martin           1961 D-Tegernau               6:08.44,3   2:29.26,0  (8831) diploma video  M106     1522.  17,248 ¦  3:03.02  466.¦ 3:17.38  467.¦ 3:47.49  469.¦ 5:21.02  461.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   30.10  424.¦              ¦
  471. Stellacci Francesco    1963 Poggio a Caiano (PO)     6:08.49,8   2:29.31,5  (6121) diploma video  M106     1523.  17,243 ¦  2:55.04  402.¦ 3:08.05  385.¦ 3:43.46  433.¦ 5:22.39  475.¦
       Team Cicli Aliverti                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   35.41  684.¦              ¦
  472. Chesini Aldo           1962 Castelnuovo del Garda    6:09.07,1   2:29.48,8  (9129) diploma video  M106     1526.  17,230 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 3:46.00  454.¦ 5:25.47  489.¦
       team bussola                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
  473. Funk Eberhard          1961 D-Fürstenfeldbruck       6:09.11,8   2:29.53,5  (6871) diploma video  M106     1529.  17,226 ¦  2:53.04  373.¦ 3:08.16  387.¦ 3:39.58  399.¦ 5:14.06  416.¦
       Skischule Müller                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   31.42  540.¦              ¦
  474. Bonerba Giuseppe       1965 Fossato di Vico Stazio   6:09.29,4   2:30.11,1  (7244) diploma video  M106     1532.  17,212 ¦  3:02.36  464.¦ 3:15.49  453.¦ 3:47.19  463.¦ 5:22.19  469.¦
       GS Avis Gualdo Tadino                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   31.29  521.¦              ¦
  475. Comper Andrea          1960 Trento (TN)              6:09.29,8   2:30.11,5  (9163) diploma video  M106     1533.  17,212 ¦  3:01.40  458.¦ 3:16.25  459.¦ 3:46.26  457.¦ 5:23.39  481.¦
       GS Ponte Alto                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   30.01  411.¦              ¦
  476. Ancher Arno            1962 NL-CC Den Haag           6:09.36,8   2:30.18,5  (1855) diploma video  M106     1537.  17,207 ¦  3:04.28  480.¦ 3:18.32  473.¦ 3:50.06  482.¦ 5:21.41  466.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   31.34  530.¦              ¦
  477. Proietti Michele       1960 Sassuolo (MO)            6:09.44,7   2:30.26,4  (2168) diploma video  M106     1540.  17,201 ¦  2:49.00  327.¦ 3:03.27  333.¦ 3:31.50  329.¦ 5:13.24  413.¦
       TEAM IACCOBIKE                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   28.22  295.¦              ¦
  478. Vitali Alberto         1964 Brembate (BG)            6:09.52,2   2:30.33,9 (10488) diploma video  M106     1541.  17,195 ¦  2:57.45  428.¦ 3:12.39  428.¦ 3:45.37  449.¦ 5:22.38  474.¦
       Peia Edilstrade                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   32.58  598.¦              ¦
  479. List Franz             1962 D-Tittling               6:10.19,6   2:31.01,3  (7031) diploma video  M106     1544.  17,174 ¦  3:17.19  584.¦ 3:32.39  585.¦ 4:05.58  592.¦ 5:28.19  501.¦
       WSV Otterskirchen                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   33.19  614.¦              ¦
  480. Thalhammer Thomas      1965 D-Aßling                 6:10.29,1   2:31.10,8 (10343) diploma video  M106     1545.  17,166 ¦  3:00.05  445.¦ 3:15.35  452.¦ 3:45.29  446.¦ 5:21.32  464.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   29.53  405.¦              ¦
  481. Mirani Delmo           1959 Ghiare di Berceto (PR)   6:10.47,5   2:31.29,2  (4629) diploma video  M106     1550.  17,152 ¦  3:07.24  506.¦ 3:21.18  502.¦ 3:55.11  521.¦ 5:29.56  508.¦
       Cral Autocamionale della Cisa                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   33.53  638.¦              ¦
  482. Andreotti Marco        1961 Treviso (TV)             6:11.00,2   2:31.41,9  (2231) diploma video  M106     1552.  17,142 ¦  3:01.47  461.¦ 3:16.50  462.¦ 3:49.32  479.¦ 5:27.32  497.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   32.42  581.¦              ¦
  483. Renzi Fabrizio         1964 Fermo (AP)               6:11.02,1   2:31.43,8  (8124) diploma video  M106     1553.  17,141 ¦  3:08.01  516.¦ 3:22.17  511.¦ 3:53.03  508.¦ 5:25.46  488.¦
       GCD Lucio Catalini                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   30.46  460.¦              ¦
  484. Greenhalf Martin       1964 GB-Sevenoaks             6:11.05,6   2:31.47,3  (9470) diploma video  M106     1554.  17,138 ¦  3:05.01  488.¦ 3:19.26  488.¦ 3:50.10  483.¦ 5:23.42  482.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   30.43  452.¦              ¦
  485. Baima Rughet Giuseppe  1961 Ciriè (TO)               6:11.08,7   2:31.50,4  (8797) diploma video  M106     1557.  17,136 ¦  2:55.58  412.¦ 3:09.23  402.¦ 3:43.33  430.¦ 5:23.24  479.¦
       redil brunero matergia                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   34.10  643.¦              ¦
  486. Tricarico Giuseppe     1962 Alba (CN)                6:11.16,9   2:31.58,6  (4180) diploma video  M106     1559.  17,129 ¦  3:00.13  447.¦ 3:14.02  440.¦ 3:45.12  444.¦ 5:29.20  505.¦
       ASD Alba Bike Team                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   31.09  493.¦              ¦
  487. Greco Enrico           1965 Alba (CN)                6:11.17,7   2:31.59,4  (7106) diploma video  M106     1560.  17,129 ¦  3:00.36  451.¦ 3:14.03  441.¦ 3:45.19  445.¦ 5:29.45  506.¦
       ASD Alba Bike Team                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   31.15  500.¦              ¦
  488. Stehle Martin          1964 D-Uhldingen-Mühlhofen    6:11.22,3   2:32.04,0  (3943) diploma video  M106     1561.  17,125 ¦  3:07.46  513.¦ 3:22.45  514.¦ 3:52.27  502.¦ 5:26.12  491.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   29.42  396.¦              ¦
  489. Cuthbertson David      1961 GB-Heworth,gateshead     6:11.34,4   2:32.16,1  (9178) diploma video  M106     1562.  17,116 ¦  2:54.18  391.¦ 3:08.44  390.¦ 3:44.40  437.¦ 5:19.38  455.¦
       durham                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   35.55  686.¦              ¦
  490. Planatscher Norbert    1964 Corvara (BZ)             6:12.02,6   2:32.44,3  (3091) diploma video  M106     1564.  17,094 ¦  3:03.20  469.¦ 3:17.06  464.¦ 3:47.51  470.¦ 5:25.03  484.¦
       Rodes Val Badia-Raiffeisen                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   30.45  455.¦              ¦
  491. Menetti Maurizio       1959 Pianora (BO)             6:12.24,7   2:33.06,4  (7212) diploma video  M106     1566.  17,077 ¦  3:05.37  495.¦ 3:20.47  497.¦ 3:50.40  488.¦ 5:26.27  493.¦
       Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli Bike"                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   29.53  404.¦              ¦
  492. Giovannetti Gianrobert 1959 Forlì (FC)               6:12.50,5   2:33.32,2  (7193) diploma video  M106     1571.  17,058 ¦  3:23.17  632.¦ 3:36.50  619.¦ 4:04.20  580.¦ 5:26.19  492.¦
       Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli Bike"                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   27.29  232.¦              ¦
  493. Vesprini Stefano       1965 Monterubbiano (AP)       6:12.56,4   2:33.38,1 (10480) diploma video  M106     1575.  17,053 ¦  3:10.52  544.¦ 3:25.04  530.¦ 3:55.54  528.¦ 5:27.20  496.¦
       D.L.F. Ancona                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   30.49  463.¦              ¦
  494. Mongini Massimo        1962 Soriso (NO)              6:13.26,1   2:34.07,8  (9841) diploma video  M106     1580.  17,031 ¦  3:10.32  539.¦ 3:25.56  537.¦ 3:54.09  512.¦ 5:23.39  480.¦
       Amici per la Bici                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   28.13  284.¦              ¦
  495. Da Ros Andrea          1965 Treviso (TV)             6:14.06,5   2:34.48,2  (9184) diploma video  M106     1588.  17,000 ¦  2:57.03  420.¦ 3:11.48  421.¦ 3:43.21  427.¦ 5:32.11  519.¦
       2WD Playlife                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   31.32  526.¦              ¦
  496. Casati Alberto         1962 Scarperia (FI)           6:15.15,4   2:35.57,1  (7300) diploma video  M106     1611.  16,948 ¦  3:07.41  512.¦ 3:20.32  494.¦ 3:52.10  500.¦ 5:31.12  513.¦
       Ferri Taglienti                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   31.37  535.¦              ¦
  497. Roberi Diego           1959 Correggio (RE)           6:15.18,2   2:35.59,9 (10101) diploma video  M106     1613.  16,946 ¦  3:10.41  542.¦ 3:30.02  567.¦ 4:03.22  570.¦ 5:31.23  514.¦
       ASD Cooperatori Unipol RE                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   33.20  617.¦              ¦
  498. Maffei Fabrizio        1960 Bagno a Ripoli (FI)      6:15.27,8   2:36.09,5  (7084) diploma video  M106     1619.  16,939 ¦  3:10.30  537.¦ 3:25.24  531.¦ 3:55.13  523.¦ 5:25.29  486.¦
       ASD Bici Center                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   29.49  400.¦              ¦
  499. Mini Federico          1961 Bagno a Ripoli (FI)      6:15.27,9   2:36.09,6  (7096) diploma video  M106     1620.  16,938 ¦  3:10.39  540.¦ 3:26.22  538.¦ 3:55.17  524.¦ 5:25.40  487.¦
       ASD Bici Center                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   28.55  335.¦              ¦
  500. Bertelli Giampiero     1961 Firenze (FI)             6:15.29,4   2:36.11,1  (7089) diploma video  M106     1623.  16,937 ¦  3:10.40  541.¦ 3:26.25  539.¦ 3:55.24  525.¦ 5:26.39  494.¦
       ASD Bici Center                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   28.58  338.¦              ¦
  501. Zeh Jürgen             1964 D-Illertissen            6:15.36,5   2:36.18,2  (4020) diploma video  M106     1625.  16,932 ¦  3:17.23  586.¦ 3:31.00  572.¦ 3:58.53  544.¦ 5:29.12  504.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   27.52  259.¦              ¦
  502. Gargioni Ciro          1964 Piadena (CR)             6:15.51,6   2:36.33,3  (4258) diploma video  M106     1627.  16,921 ¦  3:12.48  556.¦ 3:26.53  544.¦ 4:01.16  558.¦ 5:32.22  521.¦
       VC Casalasco                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   34.23  653.¦              ¦
  503. Marzo Stefano          1962 Settimo Milanese (MI)    6:15.57,7   2:36.39,4  (2192) diploma video  M106     1628.  16,916 ¦  3:04.10  476.¦ 3:23.29  519.¦ 3:55.03  519.¦ 5:31.50  516.¦
       Casa Modena-SC Pero                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   31.34  532.¦              ¦
  504. Moosrainer Georg       1961 D-Bad Kohlgrub           6:16.10,8   2:36.52,5  (3937) diploma video  M106     1633.  16,906 ¦  3:11.35  549.¦ 3:25.27  532.¦ 3:55.58  530.¦ 5:28.27  502.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   30.31  439.¦              ¦
  505. Bortoluzzi Francesco   1964 Treviso (TV)             6:16.28,9   2:37.10,6  (8994) diploma video  M106     1641.  16,893 ¦  2:57.06  423.¦ 3:11.51  422.¦ 3:43.24  428.¦ 5:33.31  524.¦
       2WD - Playlife                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   31.33  527.¦              ¦
  506. Salimbeni Marco        1964 Bagno a Ripoli (FI)      6:17.14,1   2:37.55,8  (2614) diploma video  M106     1650.  16,859 ¦  3:42.45  729.¦ 3:59.58  729.¦ 4:24.40  691.¦ 5:39.45  552.¦
       ASD Inwool                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   24.41  100.¦              ¦
  507. Gonfiantini Riccardo   1961 Prato (PO)               6:17.18,5   2:38.00,2  (7797) diploma video  M106     1651.  16,856 ¦  3:04.46  483.¦ 3:19.01  480.¦ 3:49.53  480.¦ 5:34.53  530.¦
       Avis Verag Prato Est                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   30.52  464.¦              ¦
  508. Crola Riccardo         1963 Borgomanero (NO)         6:17.34,7   2:38.16,4  (5216) diploma video  M106     1653.  16,844 ¦  2:56.09  413.¦ 3:10.27  411.¦ 3:44.48  438.¦ 5:27.55  498.¦
       Bikeadventures                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   34.20  651.¦              ¦
  509. Vio Giuliano           1963 Santo Stino di Livenza   6:17.38,7   2:38.20,4  (7879) diploma video  M106     1656.  16,841 ¦  2:59.36  443.¦ 3:14.14  442.¦ 3:46.16  455.¦ 5:23.16  478.¦
       GS Ciclistico La Salute San Giorgio                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   32.02  553.¦              ¦
  510. Piazza Maurizio        1960 Figino (MI)              6:17.41,0   2:38.22,7  (2188) diploma video  M106     1658.  16,839 ¦  3:00.54  452.¦ 3:21.50  507.¦ 3:52.19  501.¦ 5:21.34  465.¦
       Casa Modena-SC Pero                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   30.28  435.¦              ¦
  511. Maiori Tiziano         1965 Agugliano (AN)           6:17.47,0   2:38.28,7  (7719) diploma video  M106     1662.  16,835 ¦  2:58.46  435.¦ 3:15.24  449.¦ 3:49.18  478.¦ 5:22.34  473.¦
       ASD Pedale Aguglianese                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   33.53  637.¦              ¦
  512. Ebsen Erik             1961 D-Jesteburg              6:18.00,6   2:38.42,3  (5304) diploma video  M106     1664.  16,824 ¦  3:09.42  528.¦ 3:24.15  525.¦ 3:56.50  538.¦ 5:35.36  536.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   32.35  577.¦              ¦
  513. Ferrarini Sergio       1961 Parma (PR)               6:18.40,0   2:39.21,7  (8520) diploma video  M106     1672.  16,795 ¦  3:24.16  641.¦ 3:38.21  625.¦ 4:08.02  601.¦ 5:35.01  532.¦
       King's Bike Team                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   29.41  394.¦              ¦
  514. Hochstaffl Josef       1963 A-Stuhlfelden            6:19.20,8   2:40.02,5  (9528) diploma video  M106     1678.  16,765 ¦  3:08.32  517.¦ 3:25.31  533.¦ 3:56.31  535.¦ 5:32.17  520.¦
       Die Oberpinzgauer                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   30.59  475.¦              ¦
  515. Eisenmann Hans         1962 D-Geislingen             6:19.28,8   2:40.10,5  (9287) diploma video  M106     1680.  16,759 ¦  3:10.47  543.¦ 3:25.37  535.¦ 3:57.07  540.¦ 5:32.00  518.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   31.29  521.¦              ¦
  516. Longhi Giorgio         1959 Piacenza (PC)            6:19.40,2   2:40.21,9  (9712) diploma video  M106     1687.  16,751 ¦  3:05.44  496.¦ 3:19.04  481.¦ 3:52.49  506.¦ 5:31.59  517.¦
       vittorio adorni                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   33.45  632.¦              ¦
  517. Bencker Christof       1961 D-Buchenberg             6:19.56,5   2:40.38,2  (7529) diploma video  M106     1690.  16,739 ¦  3:06.49  501.¦ 3:22.30  513.¦ 3:53.44  511.¦ 5:32.39  522.¦
       Team Allgäu                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   31.14  499.¦              ¦
  518. Landgraf Michael       1959 D-Lindenberg             6:20.07,4   2:40.49,1  (9661) diploma video  M106     1692.  16,731 ¦  3:13.28  560.¦ 3:28.37  559.¦ 4:01.25  559.¦ 5:33.45  526.¦
       RVB                                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   32.47  589.¦              ¦
  519. Goller Wilfried        1964 D-Sonnenbühl             6:20.09,8   2:40.51,5  (8501) diploma video  M106     1693.  16,729 ¦  3:10.31  538.¦ 3:26.26  540.¦ 3:59.11  547.¦ 5:36.00  538.¦
       TSV Undingen e.V.                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   32.44  582.¦              ¦
  520. Beuls Bart             1960 B-Diepenbeek Genk        6:20.14,1   2:40.55,8  (8885) diploma video  M106     1694.  16,726 ¦  3:16.33  578.¦ 3:34.28  603.¦ 4:03.47  574.¦ 5:29.04  503.¦
       Cereon                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   29.18  371.¦              ¦
  521. Dodaro Natale          1959 Aosta (AO)               6:21.26,6   2:42.08,3  (3719) diploma video  M106     1711.  16,673 ¦  3:19.04  606.¦ 3:33.13  592.¦ 4:04.06  576.¦ 5:37.11  543.¦
       GS Cicli Benato                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   30.52  468.¦              ¦
  522. Romei Paolo            1959 Cormano (MI)             6:21.34,7   2:42.16,4 (10114) diploma video  M106     1718.  16,667 ¦  3:08.44  521.¦ 3:27.49  550.¦ 3:56.20  534.¦ 5:30.38  510.¦
       ASD CICLISTI DERGANO MILANO                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   28.30  303.¦              ¦
  523. Zanker Karlheinz       1963 D-Wäschenbeuren          6:21.41,0   2:42.22,7  (7578) diploma video  M106     1721.  16,663 ¦  3:14.54  567.¦ 3:28.23  557.¦ 4:01.53  561.¦ 5:41.40  561.¦
       Pedalteufel                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   33.30  624.¦              ¦
  524. Neumann Nils           1965 D-Renningen              6:22.20,6   2:43.02,3  (5804) diploma video  M106     1730.  16,634 ¦  3:11.33  548.¦ 3:25.40  536.¦ 3:54.39  517.¦ 5:35.53  537.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   28.59  340.¦              ¦
  525. Fratini Marco          1962 Prato (PO)               6:22.36,4   2:43.18,1  (9367) diploma video  M106     1736.  16,622 ¦  3:09.03  522.¦ 3:23.23  518.¦ 3:56.59  539.¦ 5:39.32  551.¦
       Eco Bike Travalle                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   33.35  628.¦              ¦
  526. Versteeg Paul          1959 NL-VC Rheden             6:22.44,3   2:43.26,0  (1847) diploma video  M106     1737.  16,617 ¦  3:05.16  490.¦ 3:19.26  487.¦ 3:51.51  496.¦ 5:33.58  527.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   32.25  573.¦              ¦
  527. Rollo Antonio          1962 Senigallia (AN)          6:22.59,4   2:43.41,1 (10111) diploma video  M106     1740.  16,606 ¦  3:02.52  465.¦ 3:19.22  486.¦ 3:51.03  493.¦ 5:35.03  533.¦
       amici della bici                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   31.41  539.¦              ¦
  528. Sorasso Michele        1961 Beinasco (TO)            6:22.59,9   2:43.41,6  (6106) diploma video  M106     1741.  16,605 ¦  2:52.47  370.¦ 3:06.20  367.¦ 3:37.36  373.¦ 5:36.18  540.¦
       vigor cycling team                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   31.16  503.¦              ¦
  529. Deckenbach Dieter      1961 D-Lützelbach             6:23.03,6   2:43.45,3  (9224) diploma video  M106     1743.  16,603 ¦  3:11.23  547.¦ 3:29.39  565.¦ 4:00.56  556.¦ 5:30.54  512.¦
       Velo-Freunde Erlenbach                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   31.16  505.¦              ¦
  530. Geier Stefan           1963 D-Salching               6:23.20,3   2:44.02,0  (3992) diploma video  M106     1746.  16,591 ¦  2:59.50  444.¦ 3:16.25  460.¦ 3:47.17  462.¦ 5:29.55  507.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   30.52  464.¦              ¦
  531. Galletto Massimo       1960 Grugliasco (TO)          6:23.35,4   2:44.17,1  (5395) diploma video  M106     1750.  16,580 ¦  3:04.59  487.¦ 3:19.15  484.¦ 3:52.35  504.¦ 5:38.01  546.¦
       vigor cycling team                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   33.19  614.¦              ¦
  532. Krasovec Bostjan       1959 SLO-Ljubljana            6:23.44,7   2:44.26,4  (9625) diploma video  M106     1755.  16,573 ¦  3:17.43  590.¦ 3:33.24  594.¦ 4:04.10  577.¦ 5:34.05  528.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   30.46  459.¦              ¦
  533. Barsikow Burkhard      1963 D-Wettenberg             6:23.51,6   2:44.33,3  (7585) diploma video  M106     1756.  16,568 ¦  3:14.09  564.¦ 3:28.37  560.¦ 4:01.53  560.¦ 5:38.25  547.¦
       Delta Bike.de                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   33.15  612.¦              ¦
  534. Kölnberger Hans        1962 D-Aiterhofen             6:24.00,6   2:44.42,3  (3961) diploma video  M106     1764.  16,562 ¦  3:03.33  470.¦ 3:18.02  469.¦ 3:52.30  503.¦ 5:30.07  509.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   34.28  657.¦              ¦
  535. Hekkelaan Joop         1965 NL-WP Nootdorp           6:24.22,7   2:45.04,4  (5490) diploma video  M106     1769.  16,546 ¦  3:09.11  524.¦ 3:29.11  562.¦ 3:57.48  541.¦ 5:31.45  515.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   28.37  311.¦              ¦
  536. Merton Hans            1961 NL-WB Nootdorp           6:24.23,1   2:45.04,8  (5729) diploma video  M106     1770.  16,545 ¦  3:07.21  505.¦ 3:28.36  558.¦ 3:55.54  529.¦ 5:30.39  511.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   27.17  220.¦              ¦
  537. Krause Michael         1964 D-Schondorf              6:24.25,5   2:45.07,2  (4382) diploma video  M106     1771.  16,544 ¦  2:53.25  377.¦ 3:07.01  372.¦ 3:37.37  374.¦ 5:19.11  453.¦
       Team Schöck                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   30.36  446.¦              ¦
  538. Colao Vittorio         1961 Milano (MI)              6:24.28,5   2:45.10,2    (53) diploma video  M106     1774.  16,542 ¦  3:06.10  499.¦ 3:22.13  510.¦ 3:56.04  533.¦ 5:36.37  542.¦
       TX Active Bike Team                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   33.51  635.¦              ¦
  539. Leopold Reinhard       1964 D-Mammendorf             6:24.39,3   2:45.21,0  (6865) diploma video  M106     1775.  16,534 ¦  3:21.03  618.¦ 3:41.16  645.¦ 4:11.22  622.¦ 5:43.47  571.¦
       Skischule Müller                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   30.05  415.¦              ¦
  540. Licheri Claudio        1961 Monteviale (VI)          6:24.47,8   2:45.29,5  (1539) diploma video  M106     1778.  16,528 ¦  3:10.59  545.¦ 3:27.20  549.¦ 4:00.49  554.¦ 5:40.04  554.¦
       GS Granciclismo                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   33.28  623.¦              ¦
  541. Pinelli Pier Francesco 1963 Roma (RM)                6:24.56,0   2:45.37,7 (10004) diploma video  M106     1779.  16,522 ¦  3:11.55  552.¦ 3:27.18  548.¦ 3:58.40  543.¦ 5:33.40  525.¦
       erg cycling team                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   31.22  512.¦              ¦
  542. Graziani Pier Giorgio  1963 Ravenna (RA)             6:25.08,1   2:45.49,8  (8512) diploma video  M106     1786.  16,513 ¦  3:13.57  563.¦ 3:28.07  554.¦ 4:00.44  552.¦ 5:35.09  534.¦
       ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   32.36  578.¦              ¦
  543. Mezzoli Bruno          1965 Ravenna (RA)             6:25.35,1   2:46.16,8  (7602) diploma video  M106     1791.  16,494 ¦  3:09.19  526.¦ 3:23.11  516.¦ 3:56.02  531.¦ 5:35.11  535.¦
       ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   32.51  592.¦              ¦
  544. Reale Giacomo          1964 Ravenna (RA)             6:25.35,2   2:46.16,9  (7609) diploma video  M106     1792.  16,494 ¦  3:09.04  523.¦ 3:23.45  523.¦ 3:56.04  532.¦ 5:34.40  529.¦
       ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   32.18  570.¦              ¦
  545. Cozzolino Alessandro   1961 D-Frankfurt              6:25.37,2   2:46.18,9  (9170) diploma video  M106     1794.  16,492 ¦  3:21.21  620.¦ 3:35.48  611.¦ 4:08.41  605.¦ 5:43.09  569.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   32.52  594.¦              ¦
  546. Cairella Pasquale      1961 CH-Vacallo               6:25.45,9   2:46.27,6  (9057) diploma video  M106     1796.  16,486 ¦  3:15.21  569.¦ 3:34.26  601.¦ 4:04.42  582.¦ 5:35.01  531.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   30.16  428.¦              ¦
  547. Mazzon Antonio         1965 Pontremoli (MS)          6:26.09,2   2:46.50,9  (8304) diploma video  M106     1804.  16,470 ¦  3:17.44  591.¦ 3:31.31  577.¦ 4:05.46  590.¦ 5:41.18  559.¦
       Cral Autocamionale della Cisa                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   34.15  647.¦              ¦
  548. van der Wey Aede       1965 NL-NZ Boxtel             6:26.14,8   2:46.56,5  (6234) diploma video  M106     1807.  16,466 ¦  3:15.38  571.¦ 3:32.22  582.¦ 4:04.52  585.¦ 5:41.20  560.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   32.30  575.¦              ¦
  549. Carbone Marco          1965 Signa (FI)               6:26.31,8   2:47.13,5  (4451) diploma video  M106     1810.  16,454 ¦  3:08.43  519.¦ 3:22.22  512.¦ 3:55.53  527.¦ 5:39.00  548.¦
       Avis Verag Prato Est                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   33.30  625.¦              ¦
  550. Tosi Giacomoamedeo     1960 Rimini (RN)              6:26.40,5   2:47.22,2  (6966) diploma video  M106     1811.  16,447 ¦  3:11.42  550.¦ 3:26.38  542.¦ 4:00.48  553.¦ 5:42.01  562.¦
       GS Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   34.10  644.¦              ¦
  551. Plenz Thilo            1961 D-München                6:26.40,8   2:47.22,5  (8721) diploma video  M106     1812.  16,447 ¦  3:18.04  594.¦ 3:31.31  576.¦ 4:02.00  563.¦ 5:42.52  566.¦
       SV Strasslach                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   30.29  437.¦              ¦
  552. Amoroso Martino        1964 Rimini (RN)              6:26.43,8   2:47.25,5  (6961) diploma video  M106     1814.  16,445 ¦  3:11.44  551.¦ 3:26.40  543.¦ 4:00.51  555.¦ 5:42.05  563.¦
       GS Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   34.11  645.¦              ¦
  553. Rebholz Jürgen         1965 D-Bad Dürrheim           6:26.58,1   2:47.39,8 (10057) diploma video  M106     1817.  16,435 ¦  3:09.53  529.¦ 3:23.12  517.¦ 3:55.12  522.¦ 5:28.05  500.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   31.59  551.¦              ¦
  554. Ramacciotti Arturo Pao 1962 Milano (MI)              6:27.04,4   2:47.46,1 (10049) diploma video  M106     1819.  16,430 ¦  3:17.23  586.¦ 3:32.45  589.¦ 4:03.41  571.¦ 5:40.35  555.¦
       individuale                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   30.55  471.¦              ¦
  555. Pardo Salvatore        1961 IRL-Cork                 6:27.17,8   2:47.59,5  (5849) diploma video  M106     1825.  16,421 ¦  3:24.13  639.¦ 3:40.17  635.¦ 4:11.26  623.¦ 5:39.57  553.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   31.09  491.¦              ¦
  556. Brady Adrian           1961 IRL-Cork                 6:27.18,6   2:48.00,3  (9005) diploma video  M106     1826.  16,420 ¦  3:24.14  640.¦ 3:40.17  635.¦ 4:11.29  624.¦ 5:40.36  556.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   31.11  496.¦              ¦
  557. Cerri Giovannni        1960 Turano Lodigiano (LO)    6:28.35,9   2:49.17,6  (5151) diploma video  M106     1841.  16,366 ¦  3:05.20  491.¦ 3:21.09  499.¦ 3:55.28  526.¦ 5:39.10  549.¦
       CC Francesconi                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   34.19  650.¦              ¦
  558. Ott Dieter             1961 D-Mendig                 6:29.34,8   2:50.16,5  (8447) diploma video  M106     1851.  16,325 ¦  3:09.57  531.¦ 3:24.38  528.¦ 3:53.41  510.¦ 5:37.31  545.¦
       RSF Burgbrohl                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   29.03  344.¦              ¦
  559. Reiss Michael          1964 D-Polch                  6:29.35,3   2:50.17,0  (8449) diploma video  M106     1852.  16,324 ¦  3:09.54  530.¦ 3:24.39  529.¦ 3:53.20  509.¦ 5:37.31  544.¦
       RSF Burgbrohl                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   28.41  320.¦              ¦
  560. Berchtenbreiter Rudi   1962 D-Rosenheim              6:30.02,4   2:50.44,1  (8861) diploma video  M106     1856.  16,306 ¦  3:29.56  675.¦ 3:44.30  658.¦ 4:14.31  640.¦ 5:43.28  570.¦
       Franz'Bike Shop                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   30.01  413.¦              ¦
  561. Lovison Fabio Giuseppe 1961 Piazzola Sul Brenta Pd   6:30.13,4   2:50.55,1  (9719) diploma video  M106     1860.  16,298 ¦  3:12.35  554.¦ 3:28.23  556.¦ 4:01.09  557.¦ 5:45.58  578.¦
       ASD Wild Wind Team                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   32.46  584.¦              ¦
  562. Bertoldi Stefano       1962 Sterzing (BZ)            6:30.34,7   2:51.16,4  (8877) diploma video  M106     1863.  16,283 ¦  3:18.13  596.¦ 3:33.20  593.¦ 4:06.42  595.¦ 5:46.36  579.¦
       ASV Rodes Gherdeina                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   33.21  618.¦              ¦
  563. Miehle Andreas         1965 D-Meckenbeuren           6:30.39,1   2:51.20,8  (3886) diploma video  M106     1865.  16,280 ¦  3:13.19  558.¦ 3:27.08  547.¦ 3:59.07  546.¦ 5:42.55  567.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   31.59  552.¦              ¦
  564. Gasparetti Maurizio    1961 Ancona (AN)              6:31.10,5   2:51.52,2  (7709) diploma video  M106     1868.  16,258 ¦  3:24.08  638.¦ 3:54.07  710.¦ 4:23.18  687.¦ 5:50.35  596.¦
       ASD Pedale Aguglianese                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   29.10  361.¦              ¦
  565. Wagenbauer Günther     1959 D-Ergolding              6:31.14,5   2:51.56,2  (7115) diploma video  M106     1869.  16,255 ¦  3:20.51  616.¦ 3:35.30  609.¦ 4:07.08  597.¦ 5:44.56  573.¦
       Team Baier Landshut                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   31.38  536.¦              ¦
  566. De Nobili Ettore       1960 Pescara (PE)             6:31.46,4   2:52.28,1  (2149) diploma video  M106     1873.  16,233 ¦  3:07.58  514.¦ 3:24.24  526.¦ 4:00.36  550.¦ 5:42.06  564.¦
       Cicloamatori Casoli                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   36.11  695.¦              ¦
  567. Stanco Michele         1962 D-Süßen                  6:31.53,8   2:52.35,5  (6899) diploma video  M106     1877.  16,228 ¦  3:13.41  561.¦ 3:28.57  561.¦ 4:01.57  562.¦ 5:36.30  541.¦
       AST Süssen                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   33.00  601.¦              ¦
  568. Wenning Harald         1960 D-Schiffdorf             6:32.03,2   2:52.44,9 (10520) diploma video  M106     1881.  16,222 ¦  3:18.52  602.¦ 3:31.50  579.¦ 4:08.43  606.¦ 5:39.26  550.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   36.52  705.¦              ¦
  569. Peeters Dominique      1962 B-Hasselt                6:33.06,9   2:53.48,6  (4765) diploma video  M106     1897.  16,178 ¦  3:07.25  507.¦ 3:21.24  504.¦ 3:51.25  495.¦ 5:36.13  539.¦
       Century Sport                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   30.00  410.¦              ¦
  570. Dessers Karl           1965 B-Hasselt                6:33.07,9   2:53.49,6  (4760) diploma video  M106     1898.  16,177 ¦  3:07.27  509.¦ 3:21.22  503.¦ 3:52.56  507.¦ 5:44.20  572.¦
       Century Sport                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   31.33  528.¦              ¦
  571. Buck Richard           1964 D-Friedrichshafen        6:34.00,3   2:54.42,0  (3894) diploma video  M106     1910.  16,141 ¦  3:13.19  559.¦ 3:27.06  546.¦ 3:59.15  548.¦ 5:42.58  568.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   32.08  558.¦              ¦
  572. Timmer Marten          1961 NL-AA Ermelo             6:34.17,5   2:54.59,2  (1954) diploma video  M106     1921.  16,130 ¦  3:16.08  574.¦ 3:31.27  575.¦ 4:04.44  583.¦ 5:49.10  590.¦
       Team Wessels                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   33.17  613.¦              ¦
  573. Kleinheinz Andreas     1960 D-Buxtehude              6:34.24,1   2:55.05,8  (8476) diploma video  M106     1924.  16,125 ¦  3:05.33  494.¦ 3:19.36  489.¦ 3:50.42  489.¦ 5:42.43  565.¦
       TSV Heiningen                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   31.05  482.¦              ¦
  574. Vergani Carlo Andrea   1964 Milano (MI)              6:34.41,4   2:55.23,1 (10466) diploma video  M106     1929.  16,113 ¦  3:10.21  536.¦ 3:23.44  522.¦ 3:54.46  518.¦ 5:47.32  583.¦
       GS Cicli Pavarin                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   31.01  476.¦              ¦
  575. Longobardi Alberto     1965 Borgo Valsugana (TN)     6:34.43,0   2:55.24,7  (5623) diploma video  M106     1930.  16,112 ¦  3:07.07  503.¦ 3:23.40  521.¦ 3:58.23  542.¦ 5:45.03  575.¦
       Veloce Club Borgo                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   34.43  658.¦              ¦
  576. Celletti Francesco     1960 Viterbo (VT)             6:34.56,9   2:55.38,6  (3681) diploma video  M106     1938.  16,103 ¦  3:18.55  603.¦ 3:36.11  615.¦ 4:09.10  609.¦ 5:46.58  581.¦
       GS Esercito                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   32.58  599.¦              ¦
  577. Paolini Fabio          1962 Castrocaro Terme (FC)    6:35.06,5   2:55.48,2  (9935) diploma video  M106     1944.  16,096 ¦  3:20.51  617.¦ 3:36.32  616.¦ 4:11.57  631.¦ 5:51.33  601.¦
       black bike united                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   35.24  675.¦              ¦
  578. Chiocci Luigi          1965 Costacciaro (PG)         6:35.21,0   2:56.02,7  (7215) diploma video  M106     1949.  16,087 ¦  3:31.13  681.¦ 3:48.00  681.¦ 4:36.32  729.¦ 5:54.04  616.¦
       GS Avis Gualdo Tadino                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   48.31  754.¦              ¦
  579. Bellucci Lanfranco     1965 Fossato di Vico (PG)     6:35.34,7   2:56.16,4  (7219) diploma video  M106     1953.  16,077 ¦  3:04.58  486.¦ 3:18.53  476.¦ 3:52.00  497.¦ 5:40.55  557.¦
       GS Avis Gualdo Tadino                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   33.06  605.¦              ¦
  580. Bianchi Paolo          1959 Cremona (CR)             6:35.52,1   2:56.33,8  (7454) diploma video  M106     1955.  16,065 ¦  3:16.43  579.¦ 3:30.59  571.¦ 4:04.11  578.¦ 5:50.14  595.¦
       ASD Persichello                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   33.11  609.¦              ¦
  581. Schwarz Roland         1959 D-Göppingen              6:36.08,2   2:56.49,9  (8474) diploma video  M106     1959.  16,055 ¦  3:18.24  598.¦ 3:34.22  600.¦ 4:07.09  598.¦ 5:50.55  598.¦
       TSV Heiningen                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   32.46  587.¦              ¦
  582. Winkler Stefan         1960 D-Siegsdorf              6:36.15,5   2:56.57,2  (2369) diploma video  M106     1961.  16,050 ¦  3:14.34  566.¦ 3:27.55  551.¦ 3:59.52  549.¦ 5:49.22  593.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   31.56  549.¦              ¦
  583. Minner Yvan            1964 B-Liedekerke             6:36.39,2   2:57.20,9  (9827) diploma video  M106     1966.  16,034 ¦  3:20.04  611.¦ 3:35.05  607.¦ 4:08.18  602.¦ 5:45.27  576.¦
       Klieksken                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   33.12  611.¦              ¦
  584. Mazzoni Andrea         1965 Scarperia (FI)           6:37.01,3   2:57.43,0  (7293) diploma video  M106     1972.  16,019 ¦  3:06.14  500.¦ 3:20.21  492.¦ 3:52.08  499.¦ 5:32.59  523.¦
       Ferri Taglienti                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   31.47  545.¦              ¦
  585. Dauven Stephan         1965 D-München                6:37.02,5   2:57.44,2  (9197) diploma video  M106     1974.  16,018 ¦  3:06.53  502.¦ 3:20.40  496.¦ 3:54.32  516.¦ 5:54.55  621.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   33.52  636.¦              ¦
  586. Lorefice Marco         1963 Milano (MI)              6:37.20,5   2:58.02,2  (5624) diploma video  M106     1982.  16,006 ¦  3:21.35  622.¦ 3:47.48  679.¦ 4:20.57  677.¦ 5:51.37  602.¦
       Road Runners Club Milano                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   33.09  607.¦              ¦
  587. Zavaresco Giorgio      1960 Udine (UD)               6:37.31,0   2:58.12,7  (7813) diploma video  M106     1985.  15,999 ¦  3:12.44  555.¦ 3:29.32  564.¦ 4:00.36  551.¦ 5:47.40  584.¦
       Paubike                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   31.04  481.¦              ¦
  588. Mami Gianluca          1964 Rimini (RN)              6:37.41,1   2:58.22,8  (7707) diploma video  M106     1988.  15,992 ¦  3:25.38  652.¦ 3:43.51  654.¦ 4:13.23  635.¦ 5:41.07  558.¦
       ASD Open Team                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   29.32  385.¦              ¦
  589. Englmaier Alexander    1959 D-Aicha                  6:37.47,3   2:58.29,0  (7017) diploma video  M106     1990.  15,988 ¦  3:18.12  595.¦ 3:32.27  583.¦ 4:03.03  567.¦ 5:49.15  591.¦
       WSV Otterskirchen                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   30.36  445.¦              ¦
  590. Heinrich Bernd         1965 D-Bruckberg              6:37.52,4   2:58.34,1  (7435) diploma video  M106     1993.  15,984 ¦  3:24.52  643.¦ 3:48.54  685.¦ 4:20.16  673.¦ 5:52.54  610.¦
       Team Cube Hohes Fichtelgebirge                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   31.22  514.¦              ¦
  591. Zucchetto Antonio      1964 Valdobbiadene (TV)       6:37.56,3   2:58.38,0  (6326) diploma video  M106     1995.  15,982 ¦  3:17.10  582.¦ 3:32.36  584.¦ 4:05.47  591.¦ 5:44.57  574.¦
       sc mionetto                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   33.11  609.¦              ¦
  592. Borowiak Ralf          1964 D-Lüneburg               6:38.16,6   2:58.58,3  (4772) diploma video  M106     2000.  15,968 ¦  3:25.25  649.¦ 3:42.24  647.¦ 4:13.44  636.¦ 5:48.37  587.¦
       Rad-up                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   31.20  510.¦              ¦
  593. Burtscheidt Michael    1964 D-Duisburg               6:38.29,8   2:59.11,5  (9052) diploma video  M106     2002.  15,959 ¦  3:25.20  647.¦ 3:41.01  643.¦ 4:13.54  637.¦ 5:54.29  620.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   32.53  595.¦              ¦
  594. Zauli Giovanni         1965 Faenza (RA)              6:38.41,1   2:59.22,8  (7315) diploma video  M106     2005.  15,952 ¦  3:24.38  642.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       Atletica 85 Faenza                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
  595. Pignati Pietro         1960 Monte San Vito (AN)      6:38.42,4   2:59.24,1  (7727) diploma video  M106     2006.  15,951 ¦  3:20.28  613.¦ 3:37.16  620.¦ 4:09.35  610.¦ 5:52.19  607.¦
       ASD Pedale Aguglianese                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   32.18  570.¦              ¦
  596. Rabens Mark            1964 USA-Glen Rock, NJ        6:38.53,3   2:59.35,0  (6756) diploma video  M106     2010.  15,944 ¦  3:26.19  655.¦ 3:45.47  666.¦ 4:18.33  658.¦ 5:46.56  580.¦
       Custom Getaways                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   32.46  586.¦              ¦
  597. Glennon Terence        1960 D-Oberschleißheim        6:39.02,1   2:59.43,8  (7013) diploma video  M106     2015.  15,938 ¦  3:17.42  589.¦ 3:32.39  587.¦ 4:03.20  569.¦ 5:48.46  588.¦
       WSV Otterskirchen                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   30.41  451.¦              ¦
  598. Andreatta Ralph        1962 A-Ternberg               6:39.10,7   2:59.52,4  (4850) diploma video  M106     2017.  15,932 ¦  3:22.55  631.¦ 3:40.33  640.¦ 4:11.41  626.¦ 5:51.58  604.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   31.07  490.¦              ¦
  599. Lumens Ton             1962 NL-BA Maastricht         6:39.27,2   3:00.08,9  (6560) diploma video  M106     2019.  15,921 ¦  3:23.47  634.¦ 3:38.46  628.¦ 4:07.01  596.¦ 5:52.43  608.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   28.14  288.¦              ¦
  600. Cirillo Giuseppe       1963 Caorle (VE)              6:39.38,0   3:00.19,7  (4496) diploma video  M106     2021.  15,914 ¦  3:27.15  659.¦ 3:42.53  648.¦ 4:15.43  645.¦ 5:49.22  592.¦
       GS Ciclistico La Salute San Giorgio                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   32.50  591.¦              ¦
  601. Horrell Paul Anthony   1961 Bellariva (RN)           6:39.40,3   3:00.22,0  (6978) diploma video  M106     2022.  15,913 ¦  3:21.36  624.¦ 3:38.19  623.¦ 4:11.20  621.¦ 5:52.58  611.¦
       GS Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   33.01  602.¦              ¦
  602. Bonelli Roberto        1963 Sarzana (SP)             6:40.48,8   3:01.30,5  (5032) diploma video  M106     2028.  15,867 ¦  3:09.17  525.¦ 3:22.51  515.¦ 3:56.45  536.¦ 5:47.23  582.¦
       AC Jolly Club Massa                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   33.54  639.¦              ¦
  603. Nuti Filippo           1961 Scandicci (FI)           6:40.52,0   3:01.33,7  (6937) diploma video  M106     2029.  15,865 ¦  3:21.23  621.¦ 3:35.44  610.¦ 4:11.50  629.¦ 5:55.19  623.¦
       Team Le Lame                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   36.06  691.¦              ¦
  604. Mazzola Marcello       1962 Giussano (MI)            6:41.11,6   3:01.53,3  (7802) diploma video  M106     2035.  15,852 ¦  3:22.32  629.¦ 3:38.00  622.¦ 4:09.47  612.¦ 5:50.00  594.¦
       UC Robbiano Salvarani ASD                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   31.46  544.¦              ¦
  605. Schindler-Renck Ralf   1961 D-Langenzenn             6:41.17,6   3:01.59,3  (7180) diploma video  M106     2040.  15,848 ¦  3:16.15  576.¦ 3:30.08  569.¦ 4:03.00  566.¦ 5:53.01  612.¦
       Pedale Frankonia                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   32.51  593.¦              ¦
  606. Luciano Salvatore      1961 Buggiano (PT)            6:42.06,6   3:02.48,3  (9720) diploma video  M106     2051.  15,816 ¦  3:21.19  619.¦ 3:40.06  632.¦ 4:14.03  638.¦ 5:57.32  636.¦
       gs.CARROZZERIA PASQUALI JOGGIN                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   33.57  640.¦              ¦
  607. Munari Fabio           1962 Cassano Magnago (VA)     6:42.27,6   3:03.09,3  (9861) diploma video  M106     2055.  15,802 ¦  3:13.16  557.¦ 3:32.39  586.¦ 4:10.55  620.¦ 5:48.20  586.¦
       GS GARBAGNATESE                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   38.16  723.¦              ¦
  608. Munari Luciano         1960 Carnago (VA)             6:42.28,3   3:03.10,0  (9862) diploma video  M106     2056.  15,802 ¦  3:16.52  580.¦ 3:35.59  613.¦ 4:10.54  619.¦ 5:47.57  585.¦
       GS GARBAGNATESE                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   34.54  663.¦              ¦
  609. Tavani Sante           1960 Rieti (RI)               6:42.51,0   3:03.32,7  (2015) diploma video  M106     2062.  15,787 ¦  3:07.18  504.¦ 3:21.54  508.¦ 3:55.04  520.¦ 5:52.49  609.¦
       GS Esercito                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   33.09  608.¦              ¦
  610. van Kuik Gerard        1963 NL-Loenen Aan De Echt    6:42.57,5   3:03.39,2 (10430) diploma video  M106     2067.  15,783 ¦  3:18.44  600.¦ 3:32.59  591.¦ 4:04.45  584.¦ 5:55.09  622.¦
       pk sport                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   31.45  543.¦              ¦
  611. Caringella Antonio     1960 Ceglie Messapica (BR)    6:43.25,0   3:04.06,7  (8698) diploma video  M106     2075.  15,765 ¦  3:25.11  645.¦ 3:43.45  653.¦ 4:16.01  647.¦ 5:50.52  597.¦
       GSC Ceglie Messapica                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   32.15  567.¦              ¦
  612. Orestano Maurizio      1961 Antella Fi (FI)          6:43.28,0   3:04.09,7  (8574) diploma video  M106     2076.  15,763 ¦  3:20.13  612.¦ 3:34.48  606.¦ 4:10.48  618.¦ 5:51.26  600.¦
       Antellabike                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   35.59  688.¦              ¦
  613. Behr Jesper            1963 S-Heidelberg             6:43.31,2   3:04.12,9  (8846) diploma video  M106     2077.  15,761 ¦  3:26.21  656.¦ 3:44.15  655.¦ 4:15.07  642.¦ 5:51.40  603.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   30.52  466.¦              ¦
  614. Hermse Hans            1960 B-Antwerpen Ekeren       6:43.37,1   3:04.18,8  (8203) diploma video  M106     2079.  15,757 ¦  3:17.21  585.¦ 3:33.44  597.¦ 4:05.10  587.¦ 5:52.04  605.¦
       Abelag                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   31.26  518.¦              ¦
  615. Gold David             1959 USA-Los Angeles          6:44.31,2   3:05.12,9  (5441) diploma video  M106     2086.  15,722 ¦  3:29.07  668.¦ 3:46.48  672.¦ 4:18.40  660.¦ 5:56.36  632.¦
       Granfondo Cycling Tours                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   31.51  546.¦              ¦
  616. Kisch Uwe              1961 D-Friedberg              6:45.14,3   3:05.56,0  (7380) diploma video  M106     2093.  15,694 ¦  3:17.53  593.¦ 3:33.29  595.¦ 4:08.56  608.¦ 5:55.52  627.¦
       Racing Kuki                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   35.26  676.¦              ¦
  617. Frühauf Martin         1962 D-Darmstadt              6:46.07,4   3:06.49,1  (9046) diploma video  M106     2098.  15,660 ¦  3:25.40  653.¦ 3:40.28  639.¦ 4:11.34  625.¦ 5:55.39  626.¦
       RSG Citybike Darmstadt                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   31.06  485.¦              ¦
  618. Cecchi Giancarlo       1959 Santarcangelo di Romag   6:46.30,5   3:07.12,2  (6958) diploma video  M106     2104.  15,645 ¦  3:29.25  671.¦ 3:46.24  671.¦ 4:18.27  656.¦ 6:01.37  648.¦
       GS Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   32.02  554.¦              ¦
  619. Falconio Filippo       1963 Cepagatti (PE)           6:46.45,8   3:07.27,5  (5328) diploma video  M106     2107.  15,635 ¦  3:08.01  515.¦ 3:23.57  524.¦ 4:02.58  565.¦ 5:59.33  644.¦
       ASD Paolo Sebastiani -Chieti                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   39.01  728.¦              ¦
  620. Ruperti Manfred        1959 D-Bogen                  6:46.51,2   3:07.32,9  (7118) diploma video  M106     2110.  15,632 ¦  3:19.16  608.¦ 3:34.41  605.¦ 4:09.49  613.¦ 5:58.33  641.¦
       Team Baier Landshut                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   35.08  669.¦              ¦
  621. Chini Mauro            1965 San Miniato (PI)         6:47.04,0   3:07.45,7  (7475) diploma video  M106     2112.  15,623 ¦  3:18.50  601.¦ 3:34.37  604.¦ 4:14.10  639.¦ 5:58.38  642.¦
       GS Ontraino                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   39.32  730.¦              ¦
  622. Garrone Alessandro     1963 Genova (GE)              6:47.30,3   3:08.12,0  (5407) diploma video  M106     2118.  15,607 ¦  3:25.22  648.¦ 3:40.44  641.¦ 4:12.19  633.¦ 5:54.18  618.¦
       ASD Sestriere Bike Club                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   31.35  534.¦              ¦
  623. Domeniconi Luca        1962 Cairo Montenotte (SV)    6:47.37,5   3:08.19,2  (8434) diploma video  M106     2121.  15,602 ¦  3:15.19  568.¦ 3:34.12  599.¦ 4:05.36  588.¦ 5:54.15  617.¦
       GS Elledisport                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   31.23  515.¦              ¦
  624. Gulizzi Antonino       1961 Montemurlo (PO)          6:48.12,1   3:08.53,8  (7511) diploma video  M106     2130.  15,580 ¦  3:12.18  553.¦ 3:27.06  545.¦ 4:03.13  568.¦ 5:52.09  606.¦
       ASD Ciclistica La Feraglia                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   36.06  691.¦              ¦
  625. Molinari Alessandro    1960 Rocca di Papa (RM)       6:48.28,9   3:09.10,6  (5746) diploma video  M106     2135.  15,569 ¦  3:34.47  698.¦ 3:49.57  693.¦ 4:19.46  668.¦ 5:54.24  619.¦
       Alitalia Club-Cicli Petta                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   29.49  401.¦              ¦
  626. Berg Jon Ivar          1961 N-Kongsberg              6:48.33,4   3:09.15,1  (8863) diploma video  M106     2136.  15,566 ¦  3:43.24  730.¦ 3:59.56  728.¦ 4:29.03  705.¦ 6:03.28  653.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   29.07  353.¦              ¦
  627. Biesen Claus           1965 D-Grosselfingen          6:48.34,9   3:09.16,6  (7777) diploma video  M106     2139.  15,566 ¦  3:15.50  573.¦ 3:29.40  566.¦ 4:05.37  589.¦ 5:56.07  630.¦
       Veloclub Engstingen                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   35.56  687.¦              ¦
  628. Pasquero Massimo       1962 Torino (TO)              6:49.02,0   3:09.43,7  (8713) diploma video  M106     2143.  15,548 ¦  3:18.22  597.¦ 3:33.30  596.¦ 4:10.10  615.¦ 6:01.05  646.¦
       Cral Telecom                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   36.40  702.¦              ¦
  629. Fornaroli Marco        1961 Fombio (LO)              6:50.08,5   3:10.50,2  (9351) diploma video  M106     2156.  15,506 ¦  3:17.11  583.¦ 3:34.28  602.¦ 4:11.42  628.¦ 5:55.58  628.¦
       beautiful-abbott lodi                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   37.14  713.¦              ¦
  630. Carmignato Massimo     1965 Abano Terme Bagni (PD)   6:50.15,9   3:10.57,6  (2093) diploma video  M106     2159.  15,502 ¦  3:11.01  546.¦ 3:28.02  552.¦ 4:18.31  657.¦ 5:53.24  613.¦
       GSA Berner Zerowind                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   50.29  757.¦              ¦
  631. Brughmans Dirk         1962 B-Brasschaat             6:50.27,8   3:11.09,5  (1400) diploma video  M106     2161.  15,494 ¦  3:31.23  683.¦ 3:50.57  698.¦ 4:17.44  653.¦ 5:58.00  638.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   26.46  196.¦              ¦
  632. Dionisi Giancarlo      1959 Roma (RM)                6:50.36,9   3:11.18,6  (1453) diploma video  M106     2164.  15,488 ¦  3:15.41  572.¦ 3:31.17  574.¦ 4:10.28  616.¦ 6:02.40  649.¦
       Cicli Gasparini                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   39.11  729.¦              ¦
  633. Viani Giovanni         1960 Travo (PC)               6:50.56,8   3:11.38,5    (98) diploma video  M106     2166.  15,476 ¦  3:14.22  565.¦ 3:29.26  563.¦ 4:10.08  614.¦ 6:01.17  647.¦
       TX Active Bike Team                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   40.41  736.¦              ¦
  634. Lanzl Ferdinand        1960 D-Rohr                   6:51.03,4   3:11.45,1  (7833) diploma video  M106     2167.  15,472 ¦  3:22.46  630.¦ 3:38.38  627.¦ 4:12.16  632.¦ 5:51.25  599.¦
       Team Babo/TSV Abensberg                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   33.38  629.¦              ¦
  635. Ottomano Giuseppe      1960 Casamassima (BA)         6:51.14,3   3:11.56,0  (8145) diploma video  M106     2168.  15,465 ¦  3:23.47  635.¦ 3:38.58  629.¦ 4:11.54  630.¦ 5:58.11  640.¦
       ASD SC Casamassima                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   32.55  596.¦              ¦
  636. Barzetti Daniele       1962 Roma (RM)                6:51.14,7   3:11.56,4  (4905) diploma video  M106     2169.  15,465 ¦  3:35.57  705.¦ 3:51.00  699.¦ 4:25.16  693.¦ 6:04.34  654.¦
       Team Fink ASD                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   34.16  648.¦              ¦
  637. Baiocco Francesco      1961 Verona (VR)              6:51.26,2   3:12.07,9  (7159) diploma video  M106     2176.  15,458 ¦  3:18.58  604.¦ 3:36.38  618.¦ 4:10.37  617.¦ 5:53.24  613.¦
       Traguardo Volante Racing                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   33.58  641.¦              ¦
  638. Kraus Lothar           1959 D-Renningen              6:51.38,1   3:12.19,8  (9627) diploma video  M106     2179.  15,450 ¦  3:40.27  718.¦ 3:57.50  720.¦ 4:27.44  700.¦ 6:04.50  656.¦
       TSC Renningen                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   29.54  406.¦              ¦
  639. Burkinshaw Nick        1964 GB-London, Nw ur         6:51.56,7   3:12.38,4  (9051) diploma video  M106     2185.  15,438 ¦  3:31.34  685.¦ 3:47.10  674.¦ 4:19.24  665.¦ 5:57.29  635.¦
       MnM                                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   32.14  563.¦              ¦
  640. Panter Richard         1965 GB-London, E ub          6:51.56,8   3:12.38,5  (9932) diploma video  M106     2186.  15,438 ¦  3:31.27  684.¦ 3:47.13  675.¦ 4:19.22  664.¦ 5:57.28  634.¦
       MnM                                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   32.09  559.¦              ¦
  641. Kapfer Bruno           1960 D-Passau                 6:52.01,3   3:12.43,0  (6996) diploma video  M106     2187.  15,436 ¦  3:25.16  646.¦ 3:41.37  646.¦ 4:16.54  650.¦ 6:04.40  655.¦
       WSV Otterskirchen                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   35.16  672.¦              ¦
  642. Molducci Giancarlo     1963 NL-Ag Nieuwe Niedorp     6:52.33,0   3:13.14,7  (9834) diploma video  M106     2193.  15,416 ¦  3:19.27  609.¦ 3:35.10  608.¦ 4:07.56  600.¦ 5:55.30  625.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   32.46  585.¦              ¦
  643. Offenberg Peter        1960 D-Bobingen               6:52.55,0   3:13.36,7  (2363) diploma video  M106     2196.  15,402 ¦  3:19.04  607.¦ 3:32.54  590.¦ 4:07.21  599.¦ 6:07.01  661.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   34.27  656.¦              ¦
  644. Ullrich Andreas        1965 D-Wißmar                 6:53.33,5   3:14.15,2  (4355) diploma video  M106     2207.  15,378 ¦  3:32.08  686.¦ 3:47.50  680.¦ 4:26.26  696.¦ 6:07.24  663.¦
       Delta Bike.de                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   38.35  725.¦              ¦
  645. Torras Fernandez Lluis 1959 E-Sabadell               6:53.43,5   3:14.25,2  (4785) diploma video  M106     2211.  15,372 ¦  3:10.10  532.¦ 3:32.39  587.¦ 4:02.02  564.¦ 5:56.19  631.¦
       Team Catalunya                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   29.23  377.¦              ¦
  646. Herrmann Gerd          1964 D-Lichtenstein           6:53.50,8   3:14.32,5  (3885) diploma video  M106     2214.  15,368 ¦  3:15.34  570.¦ 3:30.07  568.¦ 4:03.47  575.¦ 5:58.04  639.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   33.39  630.¦              ¦
  647. Hofecker Bernd         1965 D-Nürnberg               6:54.14,6   3:14.56,3  (7185) diploma video  M106     2218.  15,353 ¦  3:42.42  728.¦ 3:57.33  718.¦ 4:32.31  717.¦ 6:10.13  683.¦
       Pedale Frankonia                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   34.57  664.¦              ¦
  648. Suran Sergio           1960 Trieste (TS)             6:54.15,6   3:14.57,3  (8401) diploma video  M106     2220.  15,352 ¦  3:18.59  605.¦ 3:34.10  598.¦ 4:06.15  593.¦ 5:57.11  633.¦
       ASD Gentlemen Trieste                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   32.05  557.¦              ¦
  649. Grünwald Frank         1960 D-Landshut               6:54.18,3   3:15.00,0  (7120) diploma video  M106     2223.  15,351 ¦  3:30.07  676.¦ 3:46.12  669.¦ 4:19.16  663.¦ 5:57.59  637.¦
       Team Baier Landshut                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   33.04  604.¦              ¦
  650. Keijzer Frank          1960 NL-DM Maasland           6:54.42,8   3:15.24,5  (6621) diploma video  M106     2229.  15,335 ¦  3:28.50  667.¦ 3:45.41  665.¦ 4:23.56  690.¦ 5:58.39  643.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   38.14  722.¦              ¦
  651. Cirio Flavio           1960 Siena (SI)               6:55.07,1   3:15.48,8  (9149) diploma video  M106     2235.  15,320 ¦  3:21.46  625.¦ 3:39.10  630.¦ 4:19.30  666.¦ 6:05.31  659.¦
       cicli cortina                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   40.20  735.¦              ¦
  652. Spazierer Jan          1962 CZ-Nejdek                6:55.31,2   3:16.12,9 (10278) diploma video  M106     2241.  15,306 ¦  3:29.46  672.¦ 3:44.26  657.¦ 4:16.24  648.¦ 5:49.04  589.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   31.58  550.¦              ¦
  653. Musso Ivano            1965 Borgo San Dalmazzo (CN   6:56.00,9   3:16.42,6  (5779) diploma video  M106     2248.  15,287 ¦  3:23.59  636.¦ 3:37.44  621.¦ 4:15.42  644.¦ 6:07.34  664.¦
       BIKE O'CLOK                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   37.57  715.¦              ¦
  654. Kelliher Toe           1960 GB-P FE Gillingham       6:56.04,0   3:16.45,7  (5543) diploma video  M106     2250.  15,286 ¦  3:40.23  717.¦ 3:57.33  719.¦ 4:33.05  719.¦ 6:10.14  684.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   35.31  680.¦              ¦
  655. Spreeuw Rick           1965 NL-GJ Zandvoort          6:56.54,9   3:17.36,6  (6110) diploma video  M106     2259.  15,254 ¦  3:56.21  753.¦ 4:11.07  751.¦ 4:37.49  734.¦ 6:09.29  674.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   26.42  193.¦              ¦
  656. Vos Jeroen             1963 NL-JN Breda              6:57.40,5   3:18.22,2  (3615) diploma video  M106     2269.  15,227 ¦  3:26.16  654.¦ 3:40.06  632.¦ 4:27.00  698.¦ 6:08.36  668.¦
       Team VVAA-VAB                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   46.54  751.¦              ¦
  657. Torzoni Franco         1960 Costacciaro (PG)         6:57.42,2   3:18.23,9  (7214) diploma video  M106     2270.  15,226 ¦  3:30.26  678.¦ 3:48.18  682.¦ 4:36.38  730.¦ 6:02.48  650.¦
       GS Avis Gualdo Tadino                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   48.19  753.¦              ¦
  658. Galli Umberto          1959 Taino (VA)               6:58.08,0   3:18.49,7  (4743) diploma video  M106     2274.  15,210 ¦  3:47.59  741.¦ 4:04.52  741.¦ 4:35.44  725.¦ 6:11.41  689.¦
       UC Angerese                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   30.52  466.¦              ¦
  659. Antolini Stefano       1959 Bellaria (RN)            6:58.11,0   3:18.52,7  (8774) diploma video  M106     2275.  15,208 ¦  3:36.58  709.¦ 3:54.54  713.¦ 4:28.37  701.¦ 6:10.10  681.¦
       ASD Zanzini Bike Team                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   33.42  631.¦              ¦
  660. Santarelli Paolo       1961 Ancona (AN)              6:58.55,7   3:19.37,4  (7725) diploma video  M106     2281.  15,181 ¦  3:29.14  669.¦ 3:54.06  709.¦ 4:26.22  694.¦ 6:10.11  682.¦
       ASD Pedale Aguglianese                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   32.15  568.¦              ¦
  661. Lilliu Antonio         1961 Tavazzano con Villaves   6:59.20,6   3:20.02,3  (5610) diploma video  M106     2287.  15,166 ¦  3:36.53  707.¦ 3:56.10  714.¦ 4:37.29  733.¦ 6:09.59  680.¦
       Ciclo Sport Market                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   41.19  739.¦              ¦
  662. Mayer Walter           1961 A-Wien                   6:59.20,9   3:20.02,6  (1578) diploma video  M106     2288.  15,166 ¦  3:28.36  665.¦ 3:44.54  661.¦ 4:22.00  683.¦ 6:08.51  671.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   37.05  710.¦              ¦
  663. Belletti Leonardo      1963 Faenza (RA)              6:59.46,6   3:20.28,3  (1366) diploma video  M106     2289.  15,150 ¦  3:13.44  562.¦ 3:28.10  555.¦ 4:05.03  586.¦ 6:05.20  658.¦
       avis faenza                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   36.53  706.¦              ¦
  664. van Den Brande Jan     1964 NL-TG Utrecht            7:00.06,4   3:20.48,1  (3605) diploma video  M106     2293.  15,139 ¦  3:29.53  674.¦ 3:46.11  668.¦ 4:26.55  697.¦ 6:07.50  665.¦
       Team VVAA-VAB                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   40.44  737.¦              ¦
  665. Antonellini Massimo    1963 Ravenna (RA)             7:00.46,4   3:21.28,1  (7617) diploma video  M106     2297.  15,115 ¦  3:33.04  688.¦ 3:47.09  673.¦ 4:19.56  670.¦ 6:08.26  666.¦
       ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   32.47  588.¦              ¦
  666. Kahrs Dirk             1964 D-Lichtenau              7:01.20,0   3:22.01,7  (7181) diploma video  M106     2300.  15,094 ¦  3:16.57  581.¦ 3:31.51  581.¦ 4:04.29  581.¦ 6:00.56  645.¦
       Pedale Frankonia                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   32.37  579.¦              ¦
  667. Mellini Dino           1965 Terni (TR)               7:01.36,9   3:22.18,6  (3685) diploma video  M106     2301.  15,084 ¦  3:27.32  660.¦ 3:45.13  663.¦ 4:19.32  667.¦ 6:12.04  691.¦
       GS Esercito                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   34.18  649.¦              ¦
  668. Jacobs Rene            1962 NL-Gn Harmelen           7:01.40,8   3:22.22,5  (9565) diploma video  M106     2302.  15,082 ¦  3:34.19  693.¦ 3:49.16  689.¦ 4:20.51  675.¦ 5:53.26  615.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   31.35  533.¦              ¦
  669. Gazzoni Sandro         1964 Forlì (FC)               7:01.43,1   3:22.24,8  (7206) diploma video  M106     2304.  15,081 ¦  3:29.16  670.¦ 3:45.32  664.¦ 4:21.05  678.¦ 6:08.42  669.¦
       Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli Bike"                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   35.33  682.¦              ¦
  670. Rapp Holger            1964 D-Heimerdingen           7:01.52,9   3:22.34,6 (10051) diploma video  M106     2306.  15,075 ¦  3:28.20  661.¦ 3:45.06  662.¦ 4:18.37  659.¦ 6:04.57  657.¦
       Heimerdinger Racer                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   33.31  626.¦              ¦
  671. Clausecker Jürgen      1965 D-Heimerdingen           7:01.54,3   3:22.36,0  (9152) diploma video  M106     2307.  15,074 ¦  3:28.21  662.¦ 3:44.21  656.¦ 4:19.49  669.¦ 6:03.18  652.¦
       Heimerdinger Racer                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   35.27  678.¦              ¦
  672. Orsi Stefano           1959 Ponte a Moriano (LU)     7:02.01,5   3:22.43,2  (9912) diploma video  M106     2308.  15,070 ¦  3:34.39  695.¦ 3:48.57  686.¦ 4:20.13  671.¦ 6:09.30  675.¦
       GS PINIZZOTTO                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   31.16  503.¦              ¦
  673. Eichhorn Thomas        1962 D-Freinsheim             7:02.04,3   3:22.46,0  (7170) diploma video  M106     2309.  15,068 ¦  3:16.20  577.¦ 3:31.15  573.¦ 4:04.18  579.¦ 6:10.15  685.¦
       Pedale Frankonia                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   33.02  603.¦              ¦
  674. Schiavinato Renato     1962 Treviso (TV)             7:02.05,2   3:22.46,9  (6765) diploma video  M106     2310.  15,067 ¦  3:28.27  664.¦ 3:43.25  651.¦ 4:18.59  661.¦ 6:08.50  670.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   35.33  683.¦              ¦
  675. Salvini Alessio        1964 San Giuliano Terme (PI   7:02.09,6   3:22.51,3 (10157) diploma video  M106     2312.  15,065 ¦  3:34.40  696.¦ 3:50.02  694.¦ 4:23.27  688.¦ 6:09.44  678.¦
       G.S.PINIZZOTTO                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   33.25  621.¦              ¦
  676. Valleggi Fabrizio      1964 San Giuliano Terme Pi    7:02.11,3   3:22.53,0 (10402) diploma video  M106     2313.  15,064 ¦  3:45.56  736.¦ 4:02.32  733.¦ 4:37.19  732.¦ 6:09.24  672.¦
       GS PINIZZOTTO                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   34.46  660.¦              ¦
  677. Zorn Otto              1960 D-Süßen                  7:02.37,4   3:23.19,1  (6901) diploma video  M106     2318.  15,048 ¦  3:33.51  692.¦ 3:48.21  683.¦ 4:22.12  684.¦ 6:16.37  699.¦
       AST Süssen                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   33.50  634.¦              ¦
  678. Tillie Hans            1965 B-Brasschaat             7:03.09,9   3:23.51,6  (1907) diploma video  M106     2322.  15,029 ¦  3:25.07  644.¦ 3:43.15  650.¦ 4:16.00  646.¦ 6:08.31  667.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   32.45  583.¦              ¦
  679. Stagnari Mauro         1965 Calci (PI)               7:03.17,4   3:23.59,1 (10289) diploma video  M106     2326.  15,025 ¦  3:34.42  697.¦ 3:53.36  706.¦ 4:23.08  686.¦ 6:09.55  679.¦
       G.S. PINIZZOTTO                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   29.32  386.¦              ¦
  680. Spatzenegger Werner    1959 D-Gröbenzell             7:04.45,1   3:25.26,8  (2458) diploma video  M106     2332.  14,973 ¦  3:46.05  737.¦ 3:59.22  726.¦ 4:34.26  722.¦ 6:19.42  711.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   35.04  666.¦              ¦
  681. Silver Eric            1962 NL-KB Wilnis             7:05.12,4   3:25.54,1  (3590) diploma video  M106     2335.  14,957 ¦  3:48.01  743.¦ 4:02.37  734.¦ 4:32.04  716.¦ 6:05.34  660.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   29.27  380.¦              ¦
  682. Oosterom Bert          1962 NL-WB Schalkwijk         7:05.16,7   3:25.58,4  (9904) diploma video  M106     2336.  14,954 ¦  3:34.58  702.¦ 3:50.15  695.¦ 4:21.31  681.¦ 6:09.41  676.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   31.15  501.¦              ¦
  683. Benetollo Mauro        1960 Selvazzano Dentro (PD)   7:05.28,9   3:26.10,6  (6854) diploma video  M106     2340.  14,947 ¦  3:45.37  735.¦ 4:00.38  730.¦ 4:36.45  731.¦ 6:18.58  708.¦
       AR Team Armistizio Hard Service                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   36.07  694.¦              ¦
  684. Ammerlaan Nico         1961 NL-DZ Naaldwijk          7:05.54,1   3:26.35,8  (6609) diploma video  M106     2343.  14,933 ¦  3:33.17  691.¦ 3:48.43  684.¦ 4:25.03  692.¦ 6:11.59  690.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   36.19  697.¦              ¦
  685. Brückner Roland        1964 D-Roßtal                 7:06.33,2   3:27.14,9  (5070) diploma video  M106     2344.  14,910 ¦  3:42.08  724.¦ 3:56.11  715.¦ 4:31.02  711.¦ 6:20.04  712.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   34.50  662.¦              ¦
  686. Baffi Roberto          1961 Codogno (LO)             7:06.38,5   3:27.20,2  (8794) diploma video  M106     2345.  14,907 ¦  3:16.14  575.¦ 3:30.32  570.¦ 4:06.39  594.¦ 6:21.50  717.¦
       U.S.ACLI PEDALE CASALESE                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   36.06  693.¦              ¦
  687. Toscano Rocco          1964 Casier (TV)              7:06.40,2   3:27.21,9  (6778) diploma video  M106     2346.  14,906 ¦  3:30.49  679.¦ 3:44.35  659.¦ 4:23.07  685.¦ 6:18.07  705.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   38.32  724.¦              ¦
  688. Egghe Dirk             1961 B-Temse Steendorp        7:07.01,9   3:27.43,6  (6706) diploma video  M106     2349.  14,893 ¦  3:39.52  716.¦ 3:57.05  716.¦ 4:32.37  718.¦ 6:16.27  697.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   35.32  681.¦              ¦
  689. Baseotto Fiorenzo      1960 Motta di Livenza (TV)    7:07.07,3   3:27.49,0  (8825) diploma video  M106     2350.  14,890 ¦  3:39.23  715.¦ 3:53.48  708.¦ 4:29.15  708.¦ 6:16.05  695.¦
       Zero 5 Bike Team                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   35.27  677.¦              ¦
  690. Wolz Bernd             1963 D-Mönchberg              7:07.49,4   3:28.31,1  (4022) diploma video  M106     2356.  14,865 ¦  3:28.49  666.¦ 3:46.05  667.¦ 4:21.20  680.¦ 6:16.30  698.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   35.15  671.¦              ¦
  691. Ortenzi Giuseppe       1964 Capodimonte (VT)         7:08.09,4   3:28.51,1  (5830) diploma video  M106     2359.  14,854 ¦  3:31.17  682.¦ 3:52.46  704.¦ 4:21.56  682.¦ 6:16.05  696.¦
       GC Capodimonte                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   29.10  359.¦              ¦
  692. Peresson Renzo         1961 Trieste (TS)             7:08.10,3   3:28.52,0  (4684) diploma video  M106     2360.  14,853 ¦  3:33.16  690.¦ 3:47.17  676.¦ 4:20.14  672.¦ 6:11.40  688.¦
       ASD Gentlemen Trieste                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   32.56  597.¦              ¦
  693. Koot Bert              1959 NL-Eh De Meern           7:08.17,9   3:28.59,6  (9620) diploma video  M106     2362.  14,849 ¦  3:35.49  704.¦ 3:50.16  696.¦ 4:23.42  689.¦ 6:09.42  677.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   33.25  622.¦              ¦
  694. Rupp Rolf              1959 D-Renningen              7:08.18,3   3:29.00,0 (10132) diploma video  M106     2363.  14,849 ¦  3:42.23  725.¦ 3:57.54  721.¦ 4:31.01  710.¦ 6:15.28  693.¦
       TSC Renningen                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   33.07  606.¦              ¦
  695. Kempe Andreas          1962 D-Unterschleißheim       7:09.06,8   3:29.48,5  (6537) diploma video  M106     2369.  14,821 ¦  3:19.43  610.¦ 3:41.05  644.¦ 4:19.16  662.¦ 6:03.14  651.¦
       GS di Monaco                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   38.11  721.¦              ¦
  696. Gerace Franco          1959 Savona (SV)              7:10.15,7   3:30.57,4  (9421) diploma video  M106     2373.  14,781 ¦  3:25.26  650.¦ 3:40.19  637.¦ 4:15.03  641.¦ 5:56.01  629.¦
       CICLI RISI                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   34.44  659.¦              ¦
  697. Brinck Willem          1960 Sarzana (SP)             7:10.16,0   3:30.57,7  (8719) diploma video  M106     2374.  14,781 ¦  3:22.11  627.¦ 3:38.21  626.¦ 4:08.31  604.¦ 5:55.24  624.¦
       GS Battistini                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   30.10  423.¦              ¦
  698. Clark Simon            1959 GB-London SE ODU         7:10.58,9   3:31.40,6  (1793) diploma video  M106     2381.  14,757 ¦  3:21.36  623.¦ 3:36.36  617.¦ 4:11.41  627.¦ 6:10.58  687.¦
       Cycling Weekly                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   35.05  667.¦              ¦
  699. Görner Ralf            1960 D-Chemnitz               7:11.02,5   3:31.44,2  (9459) diploma video  M106     2382.  14,754 ¦  3:34.55  701.¦ 3:52.39  703.¦ 4:28.40  702.¦ 6:15.55  694.¦
       RSV Erfenschlag                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   36.00  690.¦              ¦
  700. Meier Bernhard         1960 D-Marktoberdorf          7:11.37,8   3:32.19,5  (7571) diploma video  M106     2386.  14,734 ¦  3:23.45  633.¦ 3:39.16  631.¦ 4:16.51  649.¦ 6:17.37  702.¦
       Pedalteufel                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   37.35  714.¦              ¦
  701. Bruno Claudio          1963 Bibiana (TO)             7:11.40,3   3:32.22,0  (1402) diploma video  M106     2387.  14,733 ¦  3:34.47  700.¦ 3:51.18  700.¦ 4:26.22  695.¦ 6:26.28  724.¦
       ASD Team Cicli Reinaudo                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   35.03  665.¦              ¦
  702. Schneider Carlo        1960 NL-Vk Bergen             7:12.14,4   3:32.56,1  (8531) diploma video  M106     2390.  14,714 ¦  3:26.54  657.¦ 3:46.14  670.¦ 4:15.33  643.¦ 6:09.25  673.¦
       DFS Alkmaar                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   29.19  374.¦              ¦
  703. Meyer Manfred          1960 D-Schwäbisch Gmünd       7:12.18,1   3:32.59,8  (8308) diploma video  M106     2392.  14,711 ¦  3:56.15  752.¦ 4:13.02  754.¦ 4:45.52  747.¦ 6:19.36  710.¦
       Radsportteam Mapal Dr Kress AG                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   32.49  590.¦              ¦
  704. Marzoli Fabio          1960 Orte Stazione (VT)       7:12.34,6   3:33.16,3  (7944) diploma video  M106     2397.  14,702 ¦  3:20.34  614.¦ 3:40.09  634.¦ 4:28.50  703.¦ 6:17.35  701.¦
       GS  Ass DLF Orte                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   48.41  755.¦              ¦
  705. Beccari Giampaolo      1961 Sarzana (SP)             7:12.37,9   3:33.19,6  (8717) diploma video  M106     2399.  14,700 ¦  3:22.11  626.¦ 3:38.20  624.¦ 4:09.46  611.¦ 6:25.33  721.¦
       GS Battistini                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   31.25  517.¦              ¦
  706. Rinaldi Franco         1961 Orte Stazione (VT)       7:12.46,6   3:33.28,3  (7941) diploma video  M106     2402.  14,695 ¦  3:20.46  615.¦ 3:40.20  638.¦ 4:29.05  707.¦ 6:17.43  704.¦
       GS  Ass DLF Orte                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   48.44  756.¦              ¦
  707. Borzillo Antonio       1960 Orte (VT)                7:12.47,3   3:33.29,0  (7950) diploma video  M106     2403.  14,695 ¦  3:24.01  637.¦ 3:50.52  697.¦ 4:28.59  704.¦ 6:17.41  703.¦
       GS  Ass DLF Orte                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   38.06  719.¦              ¦
  708. Steinbeißer Wilhelm    1962 D-Plattling              7:13.53,9   3:34.35,6  (7000) diploma video  M106     2413.  14,657 ¦  3:36.55  708.¦ 3:53.21  705.¦ 4:27.21  699.¦ 6:21.01  714.¦
       WSV Otterskirchen                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   34.00  642.¦              ¦
  709. van Berckel Frank      1962 NL-Boxtel                7:14.01,2   3:34.42,9  (6223) diploma video  M106     2414.  14,653 ¦  3:31.05  680.¦ 3:47.32  677.¦ 4:20.52  676.¦ 6:18.18  707.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   33.20  616.¦              ¦
  710. Kurz Armin             1963 D-Iggingen               7:14.54,0   3:35.35,7  (8314) diploma video  M106     2421.  14,624 ¦  3:17.25  588.¦ 3:31.45  578.¦ 4:08.55  607.¦ 6:12.39  692.¦
       Radsportteam Mapal Dr Kress AG                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   37.09  712.¦              ¦
  711. Fraccalanza Stefano    1963 Padova (PD)              7:15.20,7   3:36.02,4  (9355) diploma video  M106     2426.  14,609 ¦  3:28.22  663.¦ 3:43.38  652.¦ 4:18.03  654.¦ 6:10.29  686.¦
       S.C.CICLI BERMA                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   34.24  655.¦              ¦
  712. Pilar Libor            1961 CZ-Liberec               7:15.23,7   3:36.05,4 (10001) diploma video  M106     2427.  14,607 ¦  3:27.09  658.¦ 3:40.44  642.¦ 4:17.07  651.¦ 6:17.04  700.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   36.22  698.¦              ¦
  713. Bandini Luca           1965 Modena (MO)              7:15.42,7   3:36.24,4  (7899) diploma video  M106     2429.  14,596 ¦  3:34.33  694.¦ 3:52.18  702.¦ 4:29.04  706.¦ 6:21.20  715.¦
       ASD GS Gli Scoiattoli                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   36.46  703.¦              ¦
  714. Centanni Adriano       1965 Filottrano (AN)          7:16.01,5   3:36.43,2  (7555) diploma video  M106     2431.  14,586 ¦  3:40.41  720.¦ 3:58.50  723.¦ 4:35.50  726.¦ 6:23.11  719.¦
       GC Settecolli                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   36.59  708.¦              ¦
  715. Senkel Stefan          1963 D-Grünwald               7:16.30,9   3:37.12,6  (2332) diploma video  M106     2432.  14,569 ¦  3:25.28  651.¦ 3:43.09  649.¦ 4:21.14  679.¦ 6:07.17  662.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   38.05  718.¦              ¦
  716. Martinotti Ferruccio   1964 Torino (TO)              7:16.48,3   3:37.30,0    (77) diploma video  M106     2433.  14,560 ¦  3:44.34  732.¦ 3:58.52  724.¦ 4:35.29  724.¦ 6:26.15  723.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   36.37  701.¦              ¦
  717. Albori Stefano         1960 Rimini (RN)              7:17.05,1   3:37.46,8  (8751) diploma video  M106     2434.  14,550 ¦  3:36.31  706.¦ 3:49.28  690.¦ 4:31.46  714.¦ 6:28.44  728.¦
       GS Sportissimo                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   42.17  746.¦              ¦
  718. Ehreke Markus          1965 D-Metten                 7:18.33,8   3:39.15,5  (9278) diploma video  M106     2447.  14,501 ¦  3:30.14  677.¦ 3:44.37  660.¦ 4:20.26  674.¦ 6:24.18  720.¦
       TSV Natternberg                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   35.48  685.¦              ¦
  719. Söllner Andreas        1962 D-Icking                 7:21.12,0   3:41.53,7  (3979) diploma video  M106     2459.  14,415 ¦  2:58.16  430.¦ 3:15.27  450.¦ 3:50.32  487.¦ 6:20.22  713.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   35.05  667.¦              ¦
  720. Wetzel Timo            1965 D-Emskirchen             7:21.52,0   3:42.33,7  (7169) diploma video  M106     2462.  14,393 ¦  3:42.25  726.¦ 3:59.42  727.¦ 4:34.53  723.¦ 6:19.07  709.¦
       Pedale Frankonia                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   35.10  670.¦              ¦
  721. Borrani Alberto        1965 Prato (PO)               7:22.00,6   3:42.42,3  (4310) diploma video  M106     2463.  14,388 ¦  3:39.11  712.¦ 3:54.26  711.¦ 4:34.22  720.¦ 6:21.43  716.¦
       ACD Bicisportteam Firenze                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   39.56  732.¦              ¦
  722. Landi Alessandro       1964 Firenze (FI)             7:22.02,0   3:42.43,7  (7482) diploma video  M106     2464.  14,388 ¦  3:38.47  711.¦ 3:54.31  712.¦ 4:34.23  721.¦ 6:18.09  706.¦
       ACD Bicisportteam Firenze                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   39.52  731.¦              ¦
  723. Branduardi Angelo Savi 1964 Buccinasco (MI)          7:22.04,6   3:42.46,3  (9013) diploma video  M106     2467.  14,386 ¦  3:32.43  687.¦ 3:49.34  691.¦ 4:31.30  712.¦ 6:28.43  727.¦
       TEAM CHIODINI                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   41.56  741.¦              ¦
  724. Sarzi Braga Angelo     1963 Buccinasco (MI)          7:22.05,7   3:42.47,4 (10166) diploma video  M106     2468.  14,386 ¦  3:33.04  688.¦ 3:49.01  688.¦ 4:31.31  713.¦ 6:28.20  726.¦
       TEAM CHIODINI                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   42.30  747.¦              ¦
  725. Spinelli Alessandro    1960 Giussano (MI)            7:22.59,2   3:43.40,9  (7803) diploma video  M106     2470.  14,357 ¦  3:48.23  744.¦ 4:05.42  743.¦ 4:42.16  742.¦ 6:32.48  733.¦
       UC Robbiano Salvarani ASD                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   36.34  700.¦              ¦
  726. Cramini Francesco      1960 Compiobbi (FI)           7:23.24,8   3:44.06,5  (5207) diploma video  M106     2472.  14,343 ¦  3:50.11  747.¦ 4:10.29  749.¦ 4:41.49  740.¦ 6:29.18  729.¦
       GC Campi 04                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   31.19  509.¦              ¦
  727. Cramini Luigi          1963 Fiesole (FI)             7:23.29,6   3:44.11,3  (5209) diploma video  M106     2476.  14,340 ¦  3:51.04  748.¦ 4:11.59  752.¦ 4:41.50  741.¦ 6:29.20  730.¦
       GC Campi 04                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   29.51  402.¦              ¦
  728. Zanta Davide           1964 Carpi (MO)               7:24.58,8   3:45.40,5  (6311) diploma video  M106     2481.  14,292 ¦  3:40.29  719.¦ 4:04.15  736.¦ 4:42.51  743.¦ 6:30.54  731.¦
       GS Sportissimo                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   38.36  726.¦              ¦
  729. Bacci Franco           1960 Campi Bisenzio (FI)      7:25.20,4   3:46.02,1  (8790) diploma video  M106     2482.  14,281 ¦  3:46.36  738.¦ 4:05.36  742.¦ 4:40.59  738.¦ 6:33.08  734.¦
       gc campi 04                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   35.22  674.¦              ¦
  730. Sichart Ulrich         1960 D-Friedberg              7:26.10,0   3:46.51,7  (2500) diploma video  M106     2485.  14,254 ¦  3:39.11  713.¦ 3:57.05  717.¦ 4:29.38  709.¦ 6:25.53  722.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   32.33  576.¦              ¦
  731. Rösch Werner           1961 D-Friedberg              7:27.14,9   3:47.56,6  (2329) diploma video  M106     2491.  14,220 ¦  3:41.45  722.¦ 4:06.55  744.¦ 4:42.55  744.¦ 6:28.07  725.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   36.00  689.¦              ¦
  732. Picutti Renzo          1959 Novafeltria (PU)         7:28.08,3   3:48.50,0  (4079) diploma video  M106     2492.  14,192 ¦  3:37.02  710.¦ 3:51.21  701.¦ 4:53.32  757.¦ 6:37.20  739.¦
       GS Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:02.11  759.¦              ¦
  733. Schettini Fabrizio     1965 Calci (PI)               7:29.18,6   3:50.00,3  (1674) diploma video  M106     2500.  14,155 ¦  3:56.49  754.¦ 4:14.37  755.¦ 4:46.21  748.¦ 6:35.00  736.¦
       GS PINIZZOTTO                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   31.44  542.¦              ¦
  734. Stewart Jamie          1965 GB-G NU Glasgow          7:30.04,8   3:50.46,5  (2068) diploma video  M106     2504.  14,130 ¦  3:45.23  734.¦ 4:04.17  737.¦ 4:45.14  746.¦ 6:31.32  732.¦
       Windstopper                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   40.56  738.¦              ¦
  735. Gasperini Angelo       1965 Modena (MO)              7:31.38,3   3:52.20,0  (9410) diploma video  M106     2510.  14,082 ¦  3:49.31  745.¦ 4:07.01  745.¦ 4:45.07  745.¦ 6:36.43  738.¦
       GS Esercito                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   38.06  720.¦              ¦
  736. Bordin Gianni          1963 Cornuda (TV)             7:32.24,3   3:53.06,0  (4643) diploma video  M106     2514.  14,058 ¦  3:56.08  751.¦ 4:12.12  753.¦ 4:47.39  749.¦ 6:35.37  737.¦
       MTB Cornuda                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   35.27  679.¦              ¦
  737. Goedegebuur Ardwil     1963 NL-MK Dordrecht          7:32.55,3   3:53.37,0  (1978) diploma video  M106     2520.  14,042 ¦  3:42.40  727.¦ 4:01.07  732.¦ 4:41.08  739.¦ 6:40.26  742.¦
       Team de Mol                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   40.01  733.¦              ¦
  738. Rohwer Ole             1964 Sant'Ermete (RN)         7:33.57,7   3:54.39,4  (4073) diploma video  M106     2523.  14,009 ¦  3:44.29  731.¦ 4:04.42  739.¦ 4:36.12  728.¦ 6:33.08  735.¦
       GS Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   31.29  521.¦              ¦
  739. Beese Robert           1965 D-München                7:34.41,4   3:55.23,1  (8843) diploma video  M106     2526.  13,987 ¦  3:34.47  699.¦ 3:49.01  687.¦ 4:32.03  715.¦ 6:38.54  740.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   43.02  748.¦              ¦
  740. Villani Umberto        1964 Meda (MI)                7:34.51,9   3:55.33,6  (7310) diploma video  M106     2530.  13,982 ¦  3:41.17  721.¦ 3:58.54  725.¦ 4:39.09  736.¦ 6:39.03  741.¦
       Atletica 85 Faenza                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   40.15  734.¦              ¦
  741. Bossmeyer Thomas       1961 D-Korntal-Münchingen     7:36.05,6   3:56.47,3  (3892) diploma video  M106     2537.  13,944 ¦  3:18.26  599.¦ 3:31.51  580.¦ 4:03.45  573.¦ 6:22.13  718.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   31.54  548.¦              ¦
  742. Neri Luigi             1959 Roma (RM)                7:43.07,2   4:03.48,9  (5798) diploma video  M106     2556.  13,732 ¦  4:04.55  758.¦ 4:18.06  757.¦ 4:56.46  760.¦ 6:45.36  745.¦
       GS Turbike                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   38.40  727.¦              ¦
  743. Petrella Marco         1961 Roma (RM)                7:43.28,7   4:04.10,4  (5892) diploma video  M106     2558.  13,722 ¦  4:05.16  759.¦ 4:20.08  758.¦ 4:57.08  761.¦ 6:45.52  746.¦
       SS Turbike                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   37.00  709.¦              ¦
  744. Morelli Vincenzo       1960 Ravenna (RA)             7:43.41,4   4:04.23,1  (7613) diploma video  M106     2559.  13,716 ¦  3:42.04  723.¦ 4:00.50  731.¦ 4:38.51  735.¦ 6:42.00  743.¦
       ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   38.01  717.¦              ¦
  745. Hoekstra Jan           1960 NL-Heerewaarden BS       7:44.17,8   4:04.59,5  (2584) diploma video  M106     2561.  13,698 ¦  3:57.54  755.¦ 4:11.02  750.¦ 4:49.00  750.¦ 6:55.55  750.¦
       Cycletours Amsterdam                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   37.57  716.¦              ¦
  746. Pollo Enrico Maria     1961 Bibiana (TO)             7:49.16,2   4:09.57,9  (1636) diploma video  M106     2569.  13,552 ¦  3:52.20  749.¦ 4:09.27  746.¦ 4:52.30  756.¦ 6:54.52  749.¦
       ASD Team Cicli Reinaudo                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   43.03  749.¦              ¦
  747. Kober Andreas          1963 D-Nordhausen             7:54.01,9   4:14.43,6  (5560) diploma video  M106     2580.  13,416 ¦  3:50.01  746.¦ 4:04.45  740.¦ 4:51.48  753.¦ 6:50.56  748.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   47.02  752.¦              ¦
  748. Lang Winifried         1961 D-Obertraubling          7:54.17,6   4:14.59,3  (4467) diploma video  M106     2581.  13,409 ¦  3:47.03  739.¦ 4:03.06  735.¦ 4:39.31  737.¦ 6:58.45  751.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   36.24  699.¦              ¦
  749. Schäfer Adalbert       1959 D-Regensburg             7:54.18,1   4:14.59,8  (3897) diploma video  M106     2582.  13,409 ¦  3:47.04  740.¦ 4:04.40  738.¦ 4:49.49  751.¦ 6:58.53  752.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   45.09  750.¦              ¦
  750. Fehle Hermann          1960 D-Kühbach                7:58.09,6   4:18.51,3  (2360) diploma video  M106     2590.  13,300 ¦  3:10.17  535.¦ 3:26.31  541.¦ 4:08.25  603.¦ 6:42.45  744.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   41.53  740.¦              ¦
  751. Romani Bert            1960 NL-BX Hilversum          8:07.36,3   4:28.18,0   (192) diploma video  M106     2595.  13,043 ¦  3:48.00  742.¦ 4:10.00  747.¦ 4:52.11  754.¦ 7:02.07  754.¦
       Stampa Alta Badia                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   42.10  742.¦              ¦
  752. Ruiter Theo            1964 NL-Jd Alkmaar            8:12.54,4   4:33.36,1  (4769) diploma video  M106     2599.  12,903 ¦  3:55.42  750.¦ 4:10.06  748.¦ 4:52.23  755.¦ 7:20.50  755.¦
       DFS Alkmaar                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   42.16  745.¦              ¦
  753. van der Werf Eelco     1964 NL-AG Zeist              8:19.18,1   4:39.59,8  (1948) diploma video  M106     2601.  12,737 ¦  4:00.24  757.¦ 4:22.33  759.¦ 4:54.48  759.¦ 7:22.08  756.¦
       Team Wessels                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   32.14  566.¦              ¦
  754. van Steenbergen Freder 1963 B-Brasschaat             8:22.55,9   4:43.37,6  (8206) diploma video  M106     2602.  12,645 ¦  3:45.02  733.¦ 3:58.06  722.¦ 4:49.51  752.¦ 6:50.23  747.¦
       Abelag                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   51.45  758.¦              ¦
  755. van Deventer Marco     1963 NL-ZL Amersfoort         8:28.18,1   4:48.59,8  (6640) diploma video  M106     2605.  12,512 ¦  3:39.16  714.¦ 3:53.44  707.¦ 4:36.00  727.¦ 7:30.57  757.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   42.16  744.¦              ¦
  756. Adriaensen Hans        1959 B-Schoten                8:50.40,8   5:11.22,5  (4590) diploma video  M106     2609.  11,984 ¦  3:29.50  673.¦ 3:47.38  678.¦ 4:17.15  652.¦ 7:00.57  753.¦
       Abelag                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   29.37  388.¦              ¦
  DNF  Lorenzi Ivo            1962 Bozen (BZ)               4:18.24,0   Falzàrego  (2806)         video  M106               --- ¦  2:27.17  122.¦ 2:40.11  124.¦ 3:07.23  131.¦ 4:18.24  114.¦
       Stampa Alta Badia                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   27.12  217.¦              ¦
  DNF  Fregolent Maurizio     1964 Sernaglia D. Battaglia   5:45.55,5   Falzàrego  (2201)         video  M106               --- ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:27.23   50.¦ 2:50.41   46.¦ 5:45.55  577.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   23.17   57.¦              ¦
  DNF  Samonati Michel        1959 B-Châtelet Châtelineau   3:05.48,5  Campolongo (10158)         video  M106               --- ¦  2:27.27  124.¦ 2:40.22  125.¦ 3:05.48  119.¦    ----  ----¦
       ACC Bodart                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   25.26  135.¦              ¦
  DNF  Wurzer Wolfgang        1960 D-Friedberg              3:31.14,9  Campolongo  (2328)         video  M106               --- ¦  2:49.58  345.¦ 3:03.37  337.¦ 3:31.14  321.¦    ----  ----¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   27.37  243.¦              ¦
  DNF  Ballardini Fausto      1965 Russi (RA)               4:18.13,5  Campolongo  (8442)         video  M106               --- ¦  3:22.17  628.¦ 3:36.02  614.¦ 4:18.13  655.¦    ----  ----¦
       ASD GS Classense Trasporti Ravenna                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   42.10  743.¦              ¦
  DNF  Bettenzana Cesare      1964 Rovato (BS)              4:54.27,9  Campolongo  (4941)         video  M106               --- ¦  3:58.36  756.¦ 4:17.20  756.¦ 4:54.27  758.¦    ----  ----¦
       ASD Amatori Ospitaletto                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   37.07  711.¦              ¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.