(33) 106km Uomini/Herren 37-42 anni

22a Maratona dles Dolomites, Alta Badia 2008 - (33) 106km Uomini/Herren 37-42 anni

 posto nome/Name              an   località/Ort                 tempo     ritardo    pett                assolute          km/h ¦       Gardena ¦      Corvara ¦   Campolongo ¦    Falzarego ¦
       squadra/Team                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦        crono ¦              ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Piller Sergio          1969 Predazzo (TN)            3:37.20,0       -----   (320) diploma video  M106     5.     29,263 ¦  1:43.49    1.¦ 1:54.37    1.¦ 2:12.43    1.¦ 3:06.27    1.¦
       Cus Parma  Old Lions                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   18.05    3.¦              ¦
    2. Mich Roberto           1966 Egna (BZ)                3:39.13,4      1.53,4  (1146) diploma video  M106     6.     29,011 ¦  1:46.21    2.¦ 1:57.28    2.¦ 2:15.14    2.¦ 3:08.33    2.¦
       Bike Club Egna                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   17.45    1.¦              ¦
    3. Steiner Helmut         1970 Prags (BZ)               3:41.45,9      4.25,9  (3159) diploma video  M106     9.     28,679 ¦  1:48.04    3.¦ 1:59.25    3.¦ 2:17.30    3.¦ 3:10.51    3.¦
       Dolomiti Superbike                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   18.05    2.¦              ¦
    4. Acquadro Federico      1970 Biella (BI)              3:56.15,5     18.55,5  (2767) diploma video  M106     26.    26,919 ¦  1:54.10    4.¦ 2:05.30    5.¦ 2:25.17    5.¦ 3:23.29    4.¦
       immagine freebike                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   19.47    7.¦              ¦
    5. Mancini Paolo          1968 Ripe (AN)                3:59.31,0     22.11,0   (159) diploma video  M106     32.    26,553 ¦  1:54.35    6.¦ 2:05.42    6.¦ 2:24.59    4.¦ 3:25.24    5.¦
       VC Cicli Cingolani                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   19.17    4.¦              ¦
    6. Viappiani Stefano      1970 Bibbiano (RE)            4:01.24,7     24.04,7   (338) diploma video  M106     39.    26,345 ¦  1:54.33    5.¦ 2:05.26    4.¦ 2:25.38    6.¦ 3:27.57    8.¦
       team baldoni scott                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   20.12   13.¦              ¦
    7. Fontana Giuseppe Giuli 1966 Cuggiono (MI)            4:01.34,9     24.14,9   (291) diploma video  M106     42.    26,326 ¦  1:55.58    8.¦ 2:07.15    8.¦ 2:27.27    8.¦ 3:27.49    7.¦
       Cral Banca di Legnano                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   20.12   12.¦              ¦
    8. Campana Massimo        1970 San Giorgio di Mantova   4:01.40,3     24.20,3  (2667) diploma video  M106     43.    26,316 ¦  1:59.08   15.¦ 2:10.28   15.¦ 2:30.23   14.¦ 3:28.02    9.¦
       ASD SC Formigosa                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   19.55    8.¦              ¦
    9. Corti Gabriele         1971 Scarperia (FI)           4:01.54,5     24.34,5  (2627) diploma video  M106     45.    26,290 ¦  1:57.03   10.¦ 2:08.29   11.¦ 2:28.06    9.¦ 3:27.19    6.¦
       Ferri Taglienti                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   19.36    6.¦              ¦
   10. Bolognesi Alessandro   1969 Vaiano (PO)              4:01.57,5     24.37,5  (2646) diploma video  M106     46.    26,285 ¦  1:56.38    9.¦ 2:07.58    9.¦ 2:28.25   10.¦ 3:28.43   11.¦
       ASD Cicli Santoni                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   20.26   15.¦              ¦
   11. Martini Marco          1967 Scarperia (FI)           4:02.03,3     24.43,3  (2626) diploma video  M106     47.    26,275 ¦  1:57.34   12.¦ 2:09.18   12.¦ 2:29.39   13.¦ 3:28.27   10.¦
       Ferri Taglienti                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   20.21   14.¦              ¦
   12. Fabbri Marco           1967 Firenze (FI)             4:02.27,2     25.07,2  (4110) diploma video  M106     49.    26,231 ¦  1:57.07   11.¦ 2:08.20   10.¦ 2:28.26   11.¦ 3:28.49   12.¦
       ASD Inwool                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   20.06   10.¦              ¦
   13. Camin Claudio          1970 Bozen (BZ)               4:07.05,3     29.45,3    (48) diploma video  M106     59.    25,739 ¦  1:58.30   13.¦ 2:09.21   13.¦ 2:29.22   12.¦ 3:32.10   13.¦
       GS Mendelspeck                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   20.01    9.¦              ¦
   14. Fossetti Marco         1969 Bientina (PI)            4:07.22,0     30.02,0  (5373) diploma video  M106     62.    25,710 ¦  1:59.01   14.¦ 2:10.18   14.¦ 2:30.57   15.¦ 3:34.25   15.¦
       VELO CLUB PONTEDERA                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   20.39   17.¦              ¦
   15. Giraldi Claudio        1966 Cerreto Guidi (FI)       4:07.32,3     30.12,3  (2637) diploma video  M106     63.    25,692 ¦  2:02.15   20.¦ 2:13.23   18.¦ 2:33.31   16.¦ 3:33.53   14.¦
       GS Ontraino                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   20.08   11.¦              ¦
   16. Vannucci Giampaolo     1971 Vaiano (PO)              4:09.19,0     31.59,0  (2647) diploma video  M106     69.    25,509 ¦  2:01.54   18.¦ 2:13.15   17.¦ 2:34.16   19.¦ 3:35.18   16.¦
       ASD Cicli Santoni                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   21.00   19.¦              ¦
   17. Bercini Simone         1968 Borgo a Buggiano (PT)    4:12.27,7     35.07,7  (3145) diploma video  M106     80.    25,191 ¦  2:01.41   17.¦ 2:13.30   20.¦ 2:34.08   18.¦ 3:37.32   18.¦
       Cicloamatori Buggiano ASD                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   20.38   16.¦              ¦
   18. Giorgi Bruno           1966 Castel Di Lama (AP)      4:13.20,8     36.00,8  (3239) diploma video  M106     85.    25,103 ¦  2:01.20   16.¦ 2:12.34   16.¦ 2:33.59   17.¦ 3:38.29   19.¦
       A.S.D. Mary Confezioni                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   21.24   25.¦              ¦
   19. Madeo Rossano          1970 Cascina (PI)             4:13.32,3     36.12,3  (3014) diploma video  M106     87.    25,084 ¦  2:05.11   22.¦ 2:16.30   22.¦ 2:37.37   21.¦ 3:40.34   20.¦
       auser veloclub lucca                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   21.07   20.¦              ¦
   20. Kreder Goetz           1969 D-Stuttgart              4:14.04,5     36.44,5  (1528) diploma video  M106     89.    25,031 ¦  2:01.59   19.¦ 2:13.24   19.¦ 2:34.22   20.¦ 3:37.07   17.¦
       KIII - DFH                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   20.58   18.¦              ¦
   21. Grosso Francesco       1971 Santa Lucia di Piave (   4:16.06,1     38.46,1  (2983) diploma video  M106     100.   24,833 ¦  2:08.11   26.¦ 2:20.06   26.¦ 2:41.38   24.¦ 3:41.48   21.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   21.32   27.¦              ¦
   22. Auberger Roland        1968 A-Wels                   4:20.39,0     43.19,0  (2322) diploma video  M106     122.   24,400 ¦  2:08.18   27.¦ 2:20.06   27.¦ 2:42.19   27.¦ 3:46.56   23.¦
       RC Bank Austria                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   22.13   31.¦              ¦
   23. Danevcic Marko         1966 SLO-Crnice               4:21.03,4     43.43,4  (5243) diploma video  M106     124.   24,362 ¦  2:09.46   31.¦ 2:21.54   31.¦ 2:43.06   28.¦ 3:46.58   25.¦
       KD BRDA                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   21.11   22.¦              ¦
   24. Cervellini Daniele     1967 Recanati (MC)            4:22.07,8     44.47,8  (3265) diploma video  M106     131.   24,262 ¦  2:06.20   23.¦ 2:17.30   23.¦ 2:39.45   23.¦ 3:46.56   23.¦
       GC Melania                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   22.14   32.¦              ¦
   25. Franchino Fausto       1970 Villar Dora (TO)         4:22.28,9     45.08,9  (2946) diploma video  M106     132.   24,230 ¦  2:08.04   25.¦ 2:20.47   29.¦ 2:42.08   26.¦ 3:46.29   22.¦
       ASD Jolly Europrestige                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   21.21   24.¦              ¦
   26. Michelin Stefano       1966 Vittorio Veneto (TV)     4:24.17,6     46.57,6  (4111) diploma video  M106     137.   24,064 ¦  2:08.38   29.¦ 2:20.04   25.¦ 2:43.10   29.¦ 3:50.06   26.¦
       ASD Inwool                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   23.06   48.¦              ¦
   27. Giangrande Mario       1968 Bagno (AQ)               4:28.02,7     50.42,7  (3258) diploma video  M106     150.   23,727 ¦  2:08.45   30.¦ 2:21.17   30.¦ 2:44.41   31.¦ 3:51.03   27.¦
       Viner Team                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   23.24   54.¦              ¦
   28. Garbini Roberto        1968 Cerveteri (RM)           4:28.41,3     51.21,3  (1487) diploma video  M106     156.   23,670 ¦  2:15.48   50.¦ 2:27.11   46.¦ 2:49.37   43.¦ 3:55.35   35.¦
       GS Dopolavoro Atac Trambus Sit                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   22.25   38.¦              ¦
   29. Rossetti Claudio       1966 San Miniato (PI)         4:28.57,7     51.37,7  (2686) diploma video  M106     159.   23,646 ¦  2:04.23   21.¦ 2:15.55   21.¦ 2:39.35   22.¦ 3:51.56   28.¦
       GS Daccordi ASD                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   23.40   61.¦              ¦
   30. Tavarini Gianmarco     1966 Ortonovo (SP)            4:29.06,6     51.46,6  (4155) diploma video  M106     161.   23,633 ¦  2:14.02   41.¦ 2:26.02   42.¦ 2:48.20   38.¦ 3:53.38   31.¦
       ASD Bici Center                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   22.17   34.¦              ¦
   31. De Lorenzi Lukas       1968 Bozen (BZ)               4:29.50,7     52.30,7    (56) diploma video  M106     167.   23,569 ¦  2:13.48   40.¦ 2:25.21   37.¦ 2:48.32   39.¦ 3:55.59   39.¦
       GS Albatros Bolzano                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   23.11   52.¦              ¦
   32. Rot Matjaz             1971 SLO-Ljubljana            4:29.56,3     52.36,3  (5998) diploma video  M106     168.   23,560 ¦  2:15.13   47.¦ 2:26.59   44.¦ 2:48.08   37.¦ 3:53.15   29.¦
       IRT3000                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   21.09   21.¦              ¦
   33. Franchino Luca         1971 Almese (TO)              4:30.32,6     53.12,6  (2947) diploma video  M106     174.   23,508 ¦  2:14.13   42.¦ 2:25.56   40.¦ 2:49.43   44.¦ 3:54.29   32.¦
       GS Miccoli Sport                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   23.46   64.¦              ¦
   34. Piovesan Francesco     1966 San Cipriano (TV)        4:30.53,1     53.33,1  (2223) diploma video  M106     177.   23,478 ¦  2:14.20   43.¦ 2:25.42   39.¦ 2:48.44   41.¦ 3:56.01   40.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   23.01   46.¦              ¦
   35. Biancalani Leonardo    1970 Prato (PO)               4:31.07,5     53.47,5  (5007) diploma video  M106     178.   23,457 ¦  2:13.12   35.¦ 2:24.59   36.¦ 2:48.32   40.¦ 3:55.11   34.¦
       ASD Windest                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   23.33   58.¦              ¦
   36. Buti Stefano           1971 Montopoli in Val d'Arn   4:31.47,4     54.27,4  (1406) diploma video  M106     181.   23,400 ¦  2:08.28   28.¦ 2:20.08   28.¦ 2:43.19   30.¦ 3:53.20   30.¦
       uisp                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   23.10   51.¦              ¦
   37. Focardi Federico       1967 Scandicci (FI)           4:32.22,6     55.02,6  (8341) diploma video  M106     185.   23,350 ¦  2:14.42   45.¦ 2:27.38   48.¦ 2:49.05   42.¦ 3:56.58   43.¦
       CC Pontassieve                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   21.27   26.¦              ¦
   38. Castagnetti Alessandro 1971 Albinea (RE)             4:32.32,3     55.12,3  (2055) diploma video  M106     186.   23,336 ¦  2:16.15   55.¦ 2:28.51   55.¦ 2:51.15   48.¦ 3:55.43   38.¦
       ASD Cooperatori Unipol                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   22.23   36.¦              ¦
   39. Poda Danilo            1966 Bolzano (BZ)             4:32.33,5     55.13,5    (91) diploma video  M106     188.   23,334 ¦  2:12.16   33.¦ 2:24.35   34.¦ 2:47.58   36.¦ 3:56.40   42.¦
       AS Il Bradipo                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   23.22   53.¦              ¦
   40. Galli Gianluca         1971 Varese (VA)              4:32.41,5     55.21,5  (5397) diploma video  M106     189.   23,323 ¦  2:16.28   56.¦ 2:28.45   53.¦ 2:51.10   47.¦ 3:56.19   41.¦
       ASD S.Ambrogio                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   22.25   37.¦              ¦
   41. Antonini Simone        1971 Casier (TV)              4:32.59,8     55.39,8  (2014) diploma video  M106     191.   23,296 ¦  2:22.05   76.¦ 2:34.15   77.¦ 2:59.12   76.¦ 3:55.36   36.¦
       GS Esercito                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   24.56  109.¦              ¦
   42. Gutenberger Klaus      1966 A-Nötsch im Gailtal      4:33.15,5     55.55,5  (5473) diploma video  M106     193.   23,274 ¦  2:12.20   34.¦ 2:24.15   33.¦ 2:47.21   33.¦ 3:54.45   33.¦
       SC-Hermagor                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   23.05   47.¦              ¦
   43. Riccardi Massimiliano  1966 Olevano Romano (RM)      4:33.27,2     56.07,2 (10072) diploma video  M106     195.   23,258 ¦  2:15.43   49.¦ 2:27.40   49.¦ 2:50.23   46.¦ 3:57.00   44.¦
       cicli coppola colleferro                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   22.43   41.¦              ¦
   44. Sironi Cesare          1966 Peschiera Borromeo (MI   4:33.31,1     56.11,1  (4633) diploma video  M106     197.   23,252 ¦  2:13.47   39.¦ 2:25.29   38.¦ 2:47.14   32.¦ 3:55.42   37.¦
       GS Carrera                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   21.45   28.¦              ¦
   45. Caproni Massimo        1971 Barga (LU)               4:33.55,7     56.35,7  (5112) diploma video  M106     200.   23,217 ¦  2:20.35   71.¦ 2:33.15   71.¦ 2:56.24   69.¦ 4:00.55   48.¦
       Team Parkpre Guru Selleitalia                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   23.08   50.¦              ¦
   46. Orsini Dianeo          1966 Roma (RM)                4:35.58,1     58.38,1  (3233) diploma video  M106     206.   23,046 ¦  2:12.04   32.¦ 2:23.37   32.¦ 2:47.50   35.¦ 3:58.31   45.¦
       GS Esercito                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   24.12   80.¦              ¦
   47. Puzo Giuseppe          1970 Vignola (MO)             4:37.40,4   1:00.20,4  (6843) diploma video  M106     216.   22,904 ¦  2:19.13   62.¦ 2:31.11   61.¦ 2:56.17   68.¦ 4:02.56   51.¦
       GS Sportissimo Top Level                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   25.06  119.¦              ¦
   48. Steuxner Martin        1969 A-Neustift im Stubaita   4:38.57,0   1:01.37,0  (6125) diploma video  M106     227.   22,799 ¦  2:19.31   65.¦ 2:31.38   65.¦ 2:54.29   58.¦ 4:03.30   52.¦
       Radteam Stubai Schlickeralm                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   22.50   45.¦              ¦
   49. Colligiani Simone      1967 Montemurlo (PO)          4:39.10,0   1:01.50,0  (1434) diploma video  M106     229.   22,782 ¦  2:13.46   38.¦ 2:26.00   41.¦ 2:50.07   45.¦ 4:01.02   49.¦
       TEAM OLIMPIA BIKE                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   24.07   76.¦              ¦
   50. Barbieri Paolo         1968 Tizzano Val Parma (PR)   4:39.31,9   1:02.11,9  (7914) diploma video  M106     230.   22,752 ¦  2:22.02   75.¦ 2:33.32   73.¦ 2:57.31   71.¦ 4:05.16   60.¦
       Pedale Val Parma                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   23.59   70.¦              ¦
   51. Voncken Ralph          1971 NL-KM Amsterdam          4:40.25,7   1:03.05,7  (1722) diploma video  M106     234.   22,679 ¦  2:15.02   46.¦ 2:31.00   60.¦ 2:52.51   53.¦ 3:58.53   46.¦
       individuale                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   21.50   29.¦              ¦
   52. Pirri Giampiero        1967 Roma (RM)                4:40.34,5   1:03.14,5  (1630) diploma video  M106     235.   22,667 ¦  2:19.38   67.¦ 2:33.24   72.¦ 2:56.08   67.¦ 4:02.54   50.¦
       ASD VUENNE CICLI - ICOSYSTEL                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   22.43   42.¦              ¦
   53. Lorenzi Fabio          1968 Rimini (RN)              4:40.38,8   1:03.18,8  (4085) diploma video  M106     236.   22,661 ¦  2:19.25   64.¦ 2:31.34   63.¦ 2:55.52   63.¦ 4:04.28   53.¦
       GS Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   24.18   82.¦              ¦
   54. Guidi Alessandro       1971 Pieve Fosciana (LU)      4:43.00,3   1:05.40,3  (2986) diploma video  M106     254.   22,473 ¦  2:16.05   52.¦ 2:28.48   54.¦ 2:53.32   55.¦ 4:04.33   55.¦
       TEAM CICLI MAGGI FRW                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   24.43   96.¦              ¦
   55. Cucchi Carlo           1967 Soncino (CR)             4:43.10,4   1:05.50,4  (2047) diploma video  M106     257.   22,459 ¦  2:17.10   59.¦ 2:29.07   56.¦ 2:53.16   54.¦ 4:04.43   56.¦
       GSD Cris Planet Desiderio Bici                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   24.08   78.¦              ¦
   56. Zaffanella Giancarlo   1969 Vicomoscano (CR)         4:43.17,1   1:05.57,1   (227) diploma video  M106     259.   22,450 ¦  2:13.45   37.¦ 2:26.17   43.¦ 2:47.38   34.¦ 4:00.06   47.¦
       VC Casalasco                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   21.20   23.¦              ¦
   57. Pivotti Furio Tommaso  1968 Enemonzo (UD)            4:43.29,6   1:06.09,6  (3090) diploma video  M106     262.   22,434 ¦  2:15.23   48.¦ 2:27.32   47.¦ 2:52.19   51.¦ 4:05.05   58.¦
       Carniabike                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   24.47   99.¦              ¦
   58. Durante Alessandro     1969 Ponzano (TV)             4:43.34,2   1:06.14,2  (3740) diploma video  M106     263.   22,428 ¦  2:20.03   70.¦ 2:32.15   68.¦ 2:55.56   64.¦ 4:06.49   63.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   23.41   62.¦              ¦
   59. Vecchi Ivan            1966 Finale Emilia (MO)       4:43.35,9   1:06.15,9  (3186) diploma video  M106     264.   22,426 ¦  2:15.51   51.¦ 2:28.00   50.¦ 2:52.32   52.¦ 4:05.12   59.¦
       Team Bertoldi                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   24.32   93.¦              ¦
   60. Vangi Maurizio         1968 Vaiano (PO)              4:44.04,4   1:06.44,4  (4317) diploma video  M106     266.   22,388 ¦  2:20.00   69.¦ 2:32.20   69.¦ 2:55.51   62.¦ 4:07.07   64.¦
       ASD Cicli Santoni                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   23.30   57.¦              ¦
   61. Dalle Mura Roberto     1970 Viareggio (LU)           4:44.13,3   1:06.53,3  (9189) diploma video  M106     267.   22,376 ¦  2:19.25   63.¦ 2:31.59   67.¦ 2:55.44   61.¦ 4:06.09   61.¦
       GS Team Gulliver                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   23.44   63.¦              ¦
   62. Marzi Giacomo          1970 Campi Bisenzio (FI)      4:45.04,7   1:07.44,7  (7049) diploma video  M106     275.   22,309 ¦  2:19.41   68.¦ 2:31.36   64.¦ 2:55.22   60.¦ 4:06.29   62.¦
       ASD Inwool                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   23.46   64.¦              ¦
   63. Ciolini Gianni         1970 Prato (PO)               4:45.05,9   1:07.45,9  (5173) diploma video  M106     276.   22,308 ¦  2:19.05   61.¦ 2:31.12   62.¦ 2:56.02   66.¦ 4:08.15   67.¦
       ASD Inwool                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   24.49  101.¦              ¦
   64. Berton Andrea          1970 Cologno Monzese (MI)     4:45.28,3   1:08.08,3   (197) diploma video  M106     277.   22,278 ¦  2:20.38   72.¦ 2:32.49   70.¦ 2:56.47   70.¦ 4:08.38   69.¦
       Turbolento VC                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   23.58   69.¦              ¦
   65. Bordin Riccardo        1967 Arquà Polesine (RO)      4:45.33,8   1:08.13,8  (8987) diploma video  M106     279.   22,271 ¦  2:23.28   87.¦ 2:36.09   89.¦ 3:00.39   86.¦ 4:10.49   79.¦
       Scavezzon Squadra Corse                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   24.30   92.¦              ¦
   66. Corvino Nicola         1967 Prato (PO)               4:45.44,1   1:08.24,1  (5203) diploma video  M106     282.   22,258 ¦  2:22.20   78.¦ 2:34.57   82.¦ 2:59.25   79.¦ 4:07.56   66.¦
       team olimpia bolis                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   24.28   88.¦              ¦
   67. Delladdio Elmar        1971 Selva Gardena (BZ)       4:46.02,2   1:08.42,2  (9235) diploma video  M106     287.   22,234 ¦  2:22.31   81.¦ 2:34.18   78.¦ 2:58.47   74.¦ 4:08.42   70.¦
       Club Rodes Gherdeina                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   24.29   90.¦              ¦
   68. Monticelli Giuliano    1969 Crema (CR)               4:46.09,2   1:08.49,2  (4460) diploma video  M106     288.   22,225 ¦  2:24.53   99.¦ 2:38.10   99.¦ 3:01.45   90.¦ 4:09.34   72.¦
       VC BAgnolo Cremasco                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   23.34   59.¦              ¦
   69. Manzini Ivan           1966 Suisio (BG)              4:46.11,5   1:08.51,5  (9751) diploma video  M106     290.   22,222 ¦  2:29.04  130.¦ 2:41.31  125.¦ 3:03.46  104.¦ 4:11.42   84.¦
       ASD Mtb Suisio                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   22.14   33.¦              ¦
   70. Dadi Emilio            1967 Calusco d'Adda (BG)      4:46.12,3   1:08.52,3  (9185) diploma video  M106     292.   22,221 ¦  2:29.06  131.¦ 2:41.44  126.¦ 3:03.47  106.¦ 4:11.44   85.¦
       ASD Mtb Suisio                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   22.03   30.¦              ¦
   71. Lazic Stojko           1969 D-Wolfratshausen         4:46.22,3   1:09.02,3  (3519) diploma video  M106     293.   22,208 ¦  2:22.52   84.¦ 2:35.30   86.¦ 2:58.20   72.¦ 4:09.42   74.¦
       GS di Monaco                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   22.50   43.¦              ¦
   72. Lucchetta Germano      1968 Bolzano (BZ)             4:46.33,2   1:09.13,2  (8535) diploma video  M106     295.   22,194 ¦  2:23.29   88.¦ 2:35.22   84.¦ 2:59.55   84.¦ 4:10.52   80.¦
       GS Mendelspeck                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   24.32   94.¦              ¦
   73. Burkard Stefan         1967 D-Bielefeld              4:46.34,8   1:09.14,8  (5089) diploma video  M106     296.   22,192 ¦  2:31.15  151.¦ 2:43.24  144.¦ 3:06.05  121.¦ 4:11.28   83.¦
       Sandra's Rasselbande                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   22.41   40.¦              ¦
   74. Belloni Fabio          1966 Perugia (PG)             4:46.43,4   1:09.23,4  (1367) diploma video  M106     299.   22,181 ¦  2:22.32   82.¦ 2:34.23   80.¦ 2:58.47   75.¦ 4:12.38   90.¦
       ASD Umbria Cycling                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   24.23   86.¦              ¦
   75. Coffrini Marco         1970 Parma (PR)               4:47.01,0   1:09.41,0  (4768) diploma video  M106     301.   22,158 ¦  2:21.00   73.¦ 2:33.56   74.¦ 2:58.46   73.¦ 4:10.37   77.¦
       King's Bike Team                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   24.50  102.¦              ¦
   76. Biasin Roberto         1968 Puegnago (BS)            4:47.10,1   1:09.50,1  (8956) diploma video  M106     304.   22,147 ¦  2:25.59  107.¦ 2:38.50  105.¦ 3:02.50   95.¦ 4:11.01   81.¦
       ASD Team Zanola                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   23.59   71.¦              ¦
   77. Calvaresi Natale       1968 Monteprandone (AP)       4:47.17,8   1:09.57,8  (2841) diploma video  M106     306.   22,137 ¦  2:22.32   83.¦ 2:35.25   85.¦ 2:59.28   80.¦ 4:10.02   75.¦
       Marfish                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   24.02   73.¦              ¦
   78. Luzzatto Enrico        1971 Milano (MI)              4:47.23,3   1:10.03,3  (1550) diploma video  M106     308.   22,130 ¦  2:17.08   58.¦ 2:29.48   58.¦ 2:53.51   57.¦ 4:08.16   68.¦
       ISDC Milano                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   24.02   74.¦              ¦
   79. Panontin Sandro        1967 Oderzo (TV)              4:47.26,7   1:10.06,7  (9931) diploma video  M106     309.   22,125 ¦  2:27.54  122.¦ 2:40.43  121.¦ 3:05.36  117.¦ 4:13.24   93.¦
       GS Ciano Northwave                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   24.52  104.¦              ¦
   80. Bertozzi Fabio         1967 Roma (RM)                4:47.41,7   1:10.21,7  (3231) diploma video  M106     310.   22,106 ¦  2:13.15   36.¦ 2:24.49   35.¦ 2:51.54   50.¦ 4:09.37   73.¦
       GS Esercito                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   27.05  195.¦              ¦
   81. Baldini Riccardo       1967 Fano (PU)                4:47.46,0   1:10.26,0  (2595) diploma video  M106     312.   22,101 ¦  2:16.58   57.¦ 2:29.37   57.¦ 2:53.46   56.¦ 4:04.54   57.¦
       GS Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   24.08   77.¦              ¦
   82. Zanchetta Paolo        1971 Conegliano (TV)          4:47.57,5   1:10.37,5  (4112) diploma video  M106     315.   22,086 ¦  2:21.59   74.¦ 2:34.40   81.¦ 3:00.47   87.¦ 4:10.25   76.¦
       ASD Inwool                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   26.07  147.¦              ¦
   83. Dreoni Andrea          1967 Vaiano (PO)              4:47.58,6   1:10.38,6  (7495) diploma video  M106     317.   22,085 ¦  2:22.24   80.¦ 2:34.20   79.¦ 2:59.13   77.¦ 4:11.59   86.¦
       ASD Cicli Santoni                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   24.52  105.¦              ¦
   84. Mijsberg Arno          1970 NL-Ac Geldrop            4:48.22,8   1:11.02,8  (2545) diploma video  M106     321.   22,054 ¦  2:23.37   89.¦ 2:37.15   95.¦ 2:59.45   83.¦ 4:09.04   71.¦
       Cycletours Amsterdam                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   22.29   39.¦              ¦
   85. Ottillinger Thomas     1966 D-Westendorf             4:48.23,5   1:11.03,5  (2373) diploma video  M106     323.   22,053 ¦  2:22.09   77.¦ 2:34.03   75.¦ 2:59.30   81.¦ 4:11.14   82.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   25.26  125.¦              ¦
   86. Panichi David          1969 Castel Rigone (PG)       4:49.03,6   1:11.43,6  (2749) diploma video  M106     327.   22,002 ¦  2:27.08  111.¦ 2:39.44  110.¦ 3:04.37  111.¦ 4:13.09   92.¦
       Petit Velò                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   24.53  106.¦              ¦
   87. Boraggini Roberto      1970 Sambuca Pistoiese (PT)   4:49.06,1   1:11.46,1  (8986) diploma video  M106     328.   21,999 ¦  2:25.36  105.¦ 2:38.42  103.¦ 3:02.37   94.¦ 4:12.53   91.¦
       sansoni team                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   23.55   67.¦              ¦
   88. Zambenedetti Lorenzo   1968 Ponzano (TV)             4:49.19,8   1:11.59,8  (2706) diploma video  M106     329.   21,981 ¦  2:19.34   66.¦ 2:31.54   66.¦ 2:55.20   59.¦ 4:07.24   65.¦
       Decima Treviso ASD                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   23.26   55.¦              ¦
   89. Baldassi Roberto       1969 Aviano (PN)              4:49.27,2   1:12.07,2  (1360) diploma video  M106     330.   21,972 ¦  2:17.47   60.¦ 2:29.55   59.¦ 2:55.59   65.¦ 4:10.45   78.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   26.04  146.¦              ¦
   90. Schunk Stefan          1966 D-Krefeld                4:49.47,4   1:12.27,4  (6075) diploma video  M106     334.   21,946 ¦  2:23.59   92.¦ 2:36.54   93.¦ 2:59.44   82.¦ 4:12.23   87.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   22.50   44.¦              ¦
   91. Fiora Davide           1969 Villanuova sul Clisi (   4:50.23,5   1:13.03,5  (9335) diploma video  M106     337.   21,901 ¦  2:24.27   95.¦ 2:39.05  107.¦ 3:03.23  101.¦ 4:12.32   88.¦
       Team Parkpre Guru Selle Italia                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   24.18   83.¦              ¦
   92. Crispo Giovanni        1969 CH-Montagnola            4:50.33,7   1:13.13,7  (4709) diploma video  M106     338.   21,888 ¦  2:30.36  146.¦ 2:44.32  151.¦ 3:08.00  135.¦ 4:14.08   94.¦
       Bike Team Immoprogramm-Consulc                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   23.28   56.¦              ¦
   93. Posarelli Paolo        1969 San Miniato (PI)         4:50.43,7   1:13.23,7  (8113) diploma video  M106     339.   21,876 ¦  2:22.22   79.¦ 2:34.04   76.¦ 2:59.14   78.¦ 4:12.36   89.¦
       GS Daccordi ASD                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   25.10  122.¦              ¦
   94. Margini Federico       1970 Arceto (RE)              4:51.11,0   1:13.51,0  (4758) diploma video  M106     343.   21,841 ¦  2:25.23  103.¦ 2:38.25  101.¦ 3:03.09   99.¦ 4:14.10   95.¦
       Team Cicli Campioli                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   24.44   97.¦              ¦
   95. Bindi Raniero          1969 Larciano (PT)            4:53.37,8   1:16.17,8  (5011) diploma video  M106     368.   21,659 ¦  2:25.09  100.¦ 2:38.20  100.¦ 3:02.24   92.¦ 4:15.25   96.¦
       GS Colonna                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   24.03   75.¦              ¦
   96. Ferrari Ivan           1968 Boltiere (BG)            4:53.50,7   1:16.30,7  (5343) diploma video  M106     371.   21,644 ¦  2:26.41  108.¦ 2:40.23  119.¦ 3:05.30  116.¦ 4:18.26  102.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   25.07  120.¦              ¦
   97. Lechner Adalbert       1967 D-Rain                   4:54.08,5   1:16.48,5  (2384) diploma video  M106     377.   21,622 ¦  2:24.50   98.¦ 2:37.45   97.¦ 3:03.30  102.¦ 4:16.54   99.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   25.44  138.¦              ¦
   98. Vigoni Gabriele        1969 Sesto San Giovanni (MI   4:54.15,3   1:16.55,3  (6264) diploma video  M106     379.   21,613 ¦  2:27.47  118.¦ 2:39.55  113.¦ 3:04.46  112.¦ 4:17.57  101.¦
       Eurobike Cusano                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   24.51  103.¦              ¦
   99. Carravetta Corrado     1967 Biandronno (VA)          4:54.22,3   1:17.02,3  (4060) diploma video  M106     381.   21,605 ¦  2:25.33  104.¦ 2:38.06   98.¦ 3:03.05   98.¦ 4:16.06   98.¦
       Team Guro Parkpre Selle Italia                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   24.58  112.¦              ¦
  100. Tesi Marzio            1969 Pistoia (PT)             4:55.18,6   1:17.58,6  (7406) diploma video  M106     394.   21,536 ¦  2:27.47  117.¦ 2:40.09  118.¦ 3:04.57  113.¦ 4:18.42  104.¦
       ASD Team Ariston                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   24.47  100.¦              ¦
  101. Veronesi Mario         1967 Carbonera (TV)           4:56.12,6   1:18.52,6 (10476) diploma video  M106     402.   21,471 ¦  2:25.10  101.¦ 2:38.58  106.¦ 3:03.16  100.¦ 4:19.31  108.¦
       A.S.D. GRUPPO CICLISTICO DESTR                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   24.18   81.¦              ¦
  102. Luconi Michele         1967 Quarrata (PT)            4:56.14,3   1:18.54,3  (4325) diploma video  M106     403.   21,469 ¦  2:22.52   85.¦ 2:35.12   83.¦ 3:00.25   85.¦ 4:17.36  100.¦
       ASD Ciclistica La Feraglia                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   25.13  123.¦              ¦
  103. Malaguti Gian Paolo    1967 Spilamberto (MO)         4:56.27,5   1:19.07,5  (3804) diploma video  M106     405.   21,453 ¦  2:24.33   97.¦ 2:36.49   91.¦ 3:01.49   91.¦ 4:19.54  109.¦
       GS Sportissimo Top Level                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   25.00  114.¦              ¦
  104. Tamborini Gabriele     1970 D-Stutensee              4:56.37,3   1:19.17,3  (1694) diploma video  M106     406.   21,441 ¦  2:29.40  136.¦ 2:41.47  129.¦ 3:08.35  138.¦ 4:20.06  111.¦
       Euro Velo                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   26.48  181.¦              ¦
  105. Ruzicka Jan            1968 CZ-Prague                4:57.19,8   1:19.59,8 (10138) diploma video  M106     414.   21,390 ¦  2:37.18  182.¦ 2:50.30  181.¦ 3:16.05  174.¦ 4:23.10  124.¦
       K.A.O.S.                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   25.34  131.¦              ¦
  106. Nencini Mauro          1971 Scarperia (FI)           4:57.39,6   1:20.19,6  (4243) diploma video  M106     419.   21,366 ¦  2:16.15   54.¦ 2:28.04   51.¦ 2:51.40   49.¦ 4:15.25   97.¦
       Ferri Taglienti                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   23.35   60.¦              ¦
  107. Berlese Roberto        1970 Castelfranco Veneto (T   4:57.58,9   1:20.38,9  (4930) diploma video  M106     421.   21,343 ¦  2:30.56  148.¦ 2:44.26  150.¦ 3:09.23  142.¦ 4:20.54  115.¦
       BIKE O'CLOCK PDB                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   24.56  111.¦              ¦
  108. Gospodjinacki Marko    1969 SLO-Ljubljana            4:58.02,9   1:20.42,9  (5446) diploma video  M106     422.   21,338 ¦  2:30.01  138.¦ 2:42.03  132.¦ 3:07.05  127.¦ 4:22.33  122.¦
       Anni                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   25.02  117.¦              ¦
  109. Zanelli Filippo        1970 Cesena (FC)              4:58.08,2   1:20.48,2 (10549) diploma video  M106     423.   21,332 ¦  2:29.01  129.¦ 2:41.57  131.¦ 3:05.05  114.¦ 4:18.48  105.¦
       Pedale Cesenate - Cicli Neri                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   23.08   49.¦              ¦
  110. Gabbianelli Andrea     1967 Milano (MI)              4:58.27,9   1:21.07,9  (1482) diploma video  M106     425.   21,309 ¦  2:14.41   44.¦ 2:27.03   45.¦ 3:01.01   88.¦ 4:19.57  110.¦
       isdc milano team pezzetti                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   33.58  459.¦              ¦
  111. Waldburger Michael     1968 A-Wels                   4:58.34,6   1:21.14,6  (3851) diploma video  M106     426.   21,301 ¦  2:24.26   93.¦ 2:37.01   94.¦ 3:03.01   97.¦ 4:20.07  112.¦
       RC Bank Austria                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   25.59  143.¦              ¦
  112. Fischer Thomas         1966 D-Landsberied            4:59.12,1   1:21.52,1  (2403) diploma video  M106     429.   21,256 ¦  2:25.11  102.¦ 2:38.29  102.¦ 3:02.57   96.¦ 4:18.26  102.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   24.28   89.¦              ¦
  113. Novello Francesco      1967 Schiavon (VI)            4:59.30,2   1:22.10,2  (4458) diploma video  M106     433.   21,235 ¦  2:38.20  190.¦ 2:51.42  187.¦ 3:15.37  172.¦ 4:24.48  130.¦
       ASD Fiordifrutta                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   23.55   68.¦              ¦
  114. Righetti Cesare        1968 Verona (VR)              4:59.54,2   1:22.34,2 (10086) diploma video  M106     438.   21,206 ¦  2:31.58  154.¦ 2:44.41  154.¦ 3:10.08  146.¦ 4:23.13  125.¦
       TEAM B.CICLI GALASSIA                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   25.27  126.¦              ¦
  115. Zoppi Andrea           1967 Verona (VR)              4:59.55,7   1:22.35,7  (2098) diploma video  M106     440.   21,205 ¦  2:27.36  115.¦ 2:40.38  120.¦ 3:07.10  128.¦ 4:21.38  118.¦
       GSA Berner Zerowind                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   26.31  164.¦              ¦
  116. Ruzzante Massimo       1969 Ortonovo (SP)            5:00.14,8   1:22.54,8  (7094) diploma video  M106     445.   21,182 ¦  2:29.34  134.¦ 2:42.20  136.¦ 3:07.22  131.¦ 4:22.40  123.¦
       ASD Bici Center                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   25.01  115.¦              ¦
  117. Soncin Fabio           1969 Santo Stino di Livenza   5:00.26,7   1:23.06,7  (4494) diploma video  M106     448.   21,168 ¦  2:27.36  114.¦ 2:40.07  115.¦ 3:06.20  122.¦ 4:19.21  107.¦
       GS Ciclistico La Salute San Giorgio                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   26.12  150.¦              ¦
  118. Ruhl Michael           1970 D-Stuttgart              5:00.39,0   1:23.19,0  (1659) diploma video  M106     449.   21,154 ¦  2:24.26   94.¦ 2:38.44  104.¦ 3:03.46  104.¦ 4:18.50  106.¦
       KIII - DFH                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   25.02  116.¦              ¦
  119. Sabatelli Luca         1968 Sesto Fiorentino (FI)    5:00.51,7   1:23.31,7  (4449) diploma video  M106     451.   21,139 ¦  2:25.38  106.¦ 2:37.28   96.¦ 3:03.49  107.¦ 4:22.04  119.¦
       Avis Verag Prato Est                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   26.20  155.¦              ¦
  120. Rossi Andrea           1969 Ceparana (SP)            5:00.59,2   1:23.39,2 (10119) diploma video  M106     453.   21,130 ¦  2:30.28  145.¦ 2:42.24  137.¦ 3:08.08  136.¦ 4:24.23  129.¦
       a.s.d. sport's inside                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   25.43  137.¦              ¦
  121. Cossovel Riccardo      1966 Staranzano (GO)          5:01.06,1   1:23.46,1  (1439) diploma video  M106     457.   21,122 ¦  2:27.21  113.¦ 2:39.49  111.¦ 3:05.25  115.¦ 4:22.16  120.¦
       TEAM ISONZO AMATORI A.S.D.                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   25.35  133.¦              ¦
  122. Angeloni Marco         1971 Macerata (MC)            5:01.14,3   1:23.54,3  (7280) diploma video  M106     459.   21,112 ¦  2:34.21  163.¦ 2:46.16  157.¦ 3:10.25  147.¦    ----  ----¦
       ASD Ciclo 2001 Macerata                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   24.09   79.¦              ¦
  123. Petella Marco          1967 Roma (RM)                5:01.19,6   1:23.59,6  (5890) diploma video  M106     462.   21,106 ¦  2:29.08  132.¦ 2:42.19  135.¦ 3:06.55  126.¦ 4:20.25  114.¦
       GS Turbike                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   24.36   95.¦              ¦
  124. Fabris Iori            1969 Gaiarine (TV)            5:01.43,4   1:24.23,4  (1459) diploma video  M106     467.   21,078 ¦  2:27.52  120.¦ 2:39.49  112.¦ 3:06.46  124.¦ 4:25.21  132.¦
       ASD  Fontanelle                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   26.56  189.¦              ¦
  125. Boni Cristian          1970 Mantova (MN)             5:01.50,0   1:24.30,0  (7854) diploma video  M106     471.   21,071 ¦  2:34.14  162.¦ 2:46.57  161.¦ 3:12.24  151.¦ 4:26.03  136.¦
       ASD SC Formigosa                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   25.27  127.¦              ¦
  126. Liverani Andrea        1971 Bagnacavallo (RA)        5:01.52,2   1:24.32,2  (6760) diploma video  M106     472.   21,068 ¦  2:27.51  119.¦ 2:40.08  117.¦ 3:06.51  125.¦ 4:21.33  117.¦
       SC Velociraptor                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   26.43  175.¦              ¦
  127. Lochbichler Christian  1969 A-Vils                   5:02.17,4   1:24.57,4  (2482) diploma video  M106     479.   21,039 ¦  2:26.55  109.¦ 2:39.16  108.¦ 3:03.36  103.¦ 4:20.12  113.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   24.20   84.¦              ¦
  128. Colombo Roberto        1966 Bagnacavallo (RA)        5:03.16,6   1:25.56,6  (3704) diploma video  M106     489.   20,970 ¦  2:27.39  116.¦ 2:40.07  115.¦ 3:03.56  108.¦ 4:21.33  116.¦
       SC Velociraptor                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   23.48   66.¦              ¦
  129. Santoro Italo          1968 Impruneta (FI)           5:03.27,7   1:26.07,7  (1665) diploma video  M106     491.   20,958 ¦  2:23.58   90.¦ 2:36.47   90.¦ 3:02.35   93.¦ 4:23.33  126.¦
       CC Pontassieve                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   25.48  140.¦              ¦
  130. Marchesi Bruno         1968 Almè (BG)                5:03.56,9   1:26.36,9  (1562) diploma video  M106     499.   20,924 ¦  2:30.06  140.¦ 2:43.58  147.¦ 3:10.05  145.¦ 4:25.28  134.¦
       GS Brember Valley                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   26.07  148.¦              ¦
  131. Scanu Mario            1966 Quinto di Treviso (TV)   5:03.58,9   1:26.38,9  (3745) diploma video  M106     500.   20,922 ¦  2:30.10  141.¦ 2:43.31  145.¦ 3:09.48  143.¦ 4:27.11  138.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   26.17  153.¦              ¦
  132. Scolari Stefano        1968 Castegnato (BS)          5:04.04,2   1:26.44,2 (10227) diploma video  M106     503.   20,916 ¦  2:28.19  125.¦ 2:41.44  126.¦ 3:06.43  123.¦ 4:24.04  128.¦
       ASD Amatori Ospitaletto                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   24.59  113.¦              ¦
  133. Schonath Alexander     1967 D-München                5:04.26,8   1:27.06,8 (10202) diploma video  M106     507.   20,890 ¦  2:36.34  178.¦ 2:49.24  177.¦ 3:14.11  163.¦ 4:27.39  139.¦
       Josephsplatz                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   24.46   98.¦              ¦
  134. Mueller Wolfgang       1968 D-Freudenstadt           5:04.52,0   1:27.32,0  (5774) diploma video  M106     514.   20,861 ¦  2:30.12  142.¦ 2:43.04  141.¦ 3:07.26  132.¦ 4:23.51  127.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   24.22   85.¦              ¦
  135. Corso Daniele          1966 Verona (VR)              5:05.08,8   1:27.48,8  (8246) diploma video  M106     520.   20,842 ¦  2:30.22  144.¦ 2:43.19  143.¦ 3:08.27  137.¦ 4:25.27  133.¦
       Circolo Sociale GSK                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   25.08  121.¦              ¦
  136. Sambinelli Simone      1970 Torre Dè Picenardi (CR   5:05.24,1   1:28.04,1  (4257) diploma video  M106     527.   20,825 ¦  2:28.50  128.¦ 2:41.13  124.¦ 3:09.04  140.¦ 4:27.53  140.¦
       VC Casalasco                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   27.50  220.¦              ¦
  137. Fregonese Ivan         1971 Roncade (TV)             5:05.42,8   1:28.22,8  (9370) diploma video  M106     533.   20,803 ¦  2:42.27  219.¦ 2:55.04  210.¦ 3:19.34  191.¦ 4:29.48  148.¦
       S.C. DIL. BREDA DI PIAVE 2003                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   24.30   91.¦              ¦
  138. Tanara Giorgio         1968 Tizzano Val Parma (PR)   5:05.44,1   1:28.24,1  (7912) diploma video  M106     534.   20,802 ¦  2:37.48  184.¦ 2:50.50  182.¦ 3:16.32  177.¦ 4:30.15  150.¦
       Pedale Val Parma                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   25.41  136.¦              ¦
  139. Conterno Enrico        1969 Verona (VR)              5:05.53,7   1:28.33,7  (2053) diploma video  M106     535.   20,791 ¦  2:35.04  171.¦ 2:49.20  176.¦ 3:15.06  169.¦ 4:28.03  141.¦
       Team B.Cicli Galassia                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   25.45  139.¦              ¦
  140. Schweiger Reinhold     1966 D-Veitsbronn             5:06.29,7   1:29.09,7  (7176) diploma video  M106     541.   20,750 ¦  2:27.52  121.¦ 2:41.48  130.¦ 3:07.20  130.¦ 4:22.25  121.¦
       Pedale Frankonia                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   25.32  129.¦              ¦
  141. Ghirardelli Sergio     1968 NL-Eh Hoofddorp          5:06.36,4   1:29.16,4  (9432) diploma video  M106     543.   20,743 ¦  2:29.38  135.¦ 2:42.08  134.¦ 3:07.48  133.¦ 4:24.49  131.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   25.40  134.¦              ¦
  142. Pezzedi Ivo            1971 San Cassiano (BZ)        5:07.01,9   1:29.41,9  (3086) diploma video  M106     549.   20,714 ¦  2:30.03  139.¦ 2:42.29  138.¦ 3:09.18  141.¦ 4:28.22  143.¦
       Rodes Val Badia-Raiffeisen                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   26.49  183.¦              ¦
  143. Courtnadge Peter Georg 1968 Amaro (UD)               5:07.30,8   1:30.10,8  (5206) diploma video  M106     554.   20,682 ¦  2:30.18  143.¦ 2:44.02  148.¦ 3:10.29  148.¦ 4:28.39  144.¦
       Carnia Bike                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   26.26  158.¦              ¦
  144. De Stabile Roberto     1970 Monfalcone (GO)          5:07.46,9   1:30.26,9  (7349) diploma video  M106     556.   20,663 ¦  2:28.37  126.¦ 2:44.35  152.¦ 3:10.05  144.¦ 4:27.00  137.¦
       Team Sclauzero Starbene                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   25.29  128.¦              ¦
  145. Leardini Fabrizio      1969 Tarquinia (VT)           5:08.13,8   1:30.53,8  (1535) diploma video  M106     558.   20,633 ¦  2:23.10   86.¦ 2:35.34   87.¦ 3:15.37  173.¦ 4:29.07  145.¦
       A.S.D.Tarkna Bici                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   40.02  527.¦              ¦
  146. Cresti Emanuele        1966 Terranuova Bracciolini   5:08.15,2   1:30.55,2  (7301) diploma video  M106     559.   20,632 ¦  2:27.57  124.¦ 2:41.04  123.¦ 3:07.11  129.¦ 4:25.59  135.¦
       Ferri Taglienti                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   26.07  148.¦              ¦
  147. Ancarani Gianluca      1966 Cotignola (RA)           5:08.51,0   1:31.31,0  (2661) diploma video  M106     565.   20,592 ¦  2:16.12   53.¦ 2:28.15   52.¦ 3:01.14   89.¦ 4:29.45  147.¦
       Pedale Bianconero                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   32.59  431.¦              ¦
  148. Kimmling Christian     1968 D-Bergkirchen            5:09.39,7   1:32.19,7  (9597) diploma video  M106     571.   20,538 ¦  2:37.19  183.¦ 2:50.19  179.¦ 3:15.35  171.¦ 4:28.20  142.¦
       Sport NL-D                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   25.16  124.¦              ¦
  149. Nesti Massimo          1966 Quarrata (PT)            5:09.43,3   1:32.23,3  (4328) diploma video  M106     572.   20,534 ¦  2:32.15  155.¦ 2:44.38  153.¦ 3:12.27  153.¦ 4:31.09  152.¦
       ASD Ciclistica La Feraglia                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   27.48  219.¦              ¦
  150. Bassi Giorgio          1970 CH-S. Antonino           5:09.47,6   1:32.27,6  (4909) diploma video  M106     574.   20,529 ¦  2:32.44  158.¦ 2:46.42  159.¦ 3:13.29  156.¦ 4:30.35  151.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   26.47  180.¦              ¦
  151. Tendola Marco          1968 Ortonova (SP)            5:09.48,8   1:32.28,8  (4150) diploma video  M106     575.   20,528 ¦  2:32.23  156.¦ 2:45.07  155.¦ 3:12.37  154.¦ 4:31.23  154.¦
       ASD Bici Center                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   27.30  207.¦              ¦
  152. Dantl Martin           1970 D-Ingolstadt             5:10.03,7   1:32.43,7  (9193) diploma video  M106     578.   20,512 ¦  2:45.30  242.¦ 2:57.54  229.¦ 3:24.20  217.¦ 4:36.19  170.¦
       velista                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   26.26  157.¦              ¦
  153. Scornajenchi Francesco 1966 Roma (RM)                5:11.46,0   1:34.26,0  (2755) diploma video  M106     593.   20,399 ¦  2:27.54  123.¦ 2:40.48  122.¦ 3:07.56  134.¦ 4:31.17  153.¦
       Petit Velò                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   27.08  196.¦              ¦
  154. Bruno Massimo          1971 Viserba (RN)             5:12.02,0   1:34.42,0  (9038) diploma video  M106     596.   20,382 ¦  2:41.13  211.¦ 2:54.12  202.¦ 3:18.36  185.¦ 4:36.58  179.¦
       ASD GS Gekobike                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   24.24   87.¦              ¦
  155. Pacassoni Roberto      1966 Misano Adriatico (RN)    5:12.16,4   1:34.56,4  (5835) diploma video  M106     600.   20,366 ¦  2:34.27  166.¦ 2:47.17  164.¦ 3:12.23  150.¦ 4:34.50  164.¦
       ASD GS Gekobike                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   25.06  118.¦              ¦
  156. Platt Uwe              1966 D-Wettenberg             5:12.22,5   1:35.02,5  (7591) diploma video  M106     601.   20,360 ¦  2:38.19  189.¦ 2:51.30  185.¦ 3:18.05  183.¦ 4:33.47  161.¦
       Delta Bike.de                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   26.34  168.¦              ¦
  157. Comini Giovanni        1966 Roncadelle (BS)          5:12.57,9   1:35.37,9  (2887) diploma video  M106     608.   20,321 ¦  2:36.46  179.¦ 2:48.59  173.¦ 3:16.59  178.¦ 4:35.14  165.¦
       AMATORI OSPITALETTO                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   28.00  227.¦              ¦
  158. Trezzi Walter Carlo    1970 Giussano (MI)            5:13.04,9   1:35.44,9  (4473) diploma video  M106     610.   20,314 ¦  2:39.22  198.¦ 2:52.31  190.¦ 3:19.06  188.¦ 4:34.19  162.¦
       UC Robbiano Salvarani ASD                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   26.34  168.¦              ¦
  159. Nicoli Fabio           1967 Staranzano (GO)          5:13.06,9   1:35.46,9  (7351) diploma video  M106     611.   20,312 ¦  2:31.17  152.¦ 2:43.05  142.¦ 3:14.46  166.¦ 4:36.02  169.¦
       Team Sclauzero Starbene                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   31.41  387.¦              ¦
  160. Vola Fabio             1966 Santa Vittoria d'Alba    5:13.44,7   1:36.24,7  (4167) diploma video  M106     618.   20,271 ¦  2:30.00  137.¦ 2:42.50  139.¦ 3:08.45  139.¦ 4:30.07  149.¦
       ASD Alba Bike Team                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   25.54  142.¦              ¦
  161. Caberlotto Paolo       1967 Grugliasco (TO)          5:13.47,5   1:36.27,5  (2039) diploma video  M106     621.   20,268 ¦  1:55.16    7.¦ 2:06.43    7.¦ 2:26.10    7.¦ 4:04.30   54.¦
       ASD Polisportiva New Wild Rose                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   19.26    5.¦              ¦
  162. Baldi Alessio          1968 Prato (PO)               5:13.57,9   1:36.37,9  (7497) diploma video  M106     625.   20,257 ¦  2:37.07  181.¦ 2:50.14  178.¦ 3:16.07  175.¦ 4:33.38  160.¦
       ASD Cicli Santoni                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   25.53  141.¦              ¦
  163. Concari Marcello       1970 Busseto (PR)             5:14.10,4   1:36.50,4  (5192) diploma video  M106     632.   20,243 ¦  2:38.06  186.¦ 2:54.58  209.¦ 3:19.53  194.¦ 4:33.07  159.¦
       ASD Pedale Bussetano                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   24.55  107.¦              ¦
  164. Concari Paolo          1969 Casalmaggiore (CR)       5:14.29,0   1:37.09,0  (7331) diploma video  M106     635.   20,223 ¦  2:33.39  159.¦ 2:47.33  165.¦ 3:13.53  159.¦ 4:32.32  157.¦
       VC Casalasco                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   26.19  154.¦              ¦
  165. Petzold Christian      1970 D-Wettenberg             5:14.40,9   1:37.20,9  (4354) diploma video  M106     637.   20,210 ¦  2:35.16  173.¦ 2:47.34  166.¦ 3:14.33  165.¦ 4:36.56  178.¦
       Delta Bike.de                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   26.59  191.¦              ¦
  166. Fioravanti Antonio     1966 Ascoli Piceno (AP)       5:15.10,6   1:37.50,6  (5360) diploma video  M106     639.   20,179 ¦  2:42.01  216.¦ 2:55.15  211.¦ 3:21.44  200.¦ 4:35.49  168.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   26.29  162.¦              ¦
  167. Schumann Axel          1969 D-Garmisch-Partenkirch   5:15.11,1   1:37.51,1  (6073) diploma video  M106     641.   20,178 ¦  2:35.39  175.¦ 2:48.33  172.¦ 3:15.22  170.¦ 4:36.59  180.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   26.49  185.¦              ¦
  168. Pirri Paolo            1970 Roma (RM)                5:15.19,1   1:37.59,1  (1631) diploma video  M106     644.   20,170 ¦  2:44.15  234.¦ 2:56.48  223.¦ 3:23.17  210.¦ 4:36.44  175.¦
       SS Turbike                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   26.28  161.¦              ¦
  169. Giugni Giovanni        1968 Crespellano (BO)         5:15.51,7   1:38.31,7  (4793) diploma video  M106     651.   20,135 ¦  2:34.39  169.¦ 2:46.40  158.¦ 3:13.57  160.¦ 4:35.33  167.¦
       Top Racing Bike Team Lodi                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   27.17  201.¦              ¦
  170. Brignolo Pieralberto   1967 Asti (AT)                5:15.59,7   1:38.39,7  (9025) diploma video  M106     654.   20,126 ¦  2:42.28  220.¦ 2:56.21  218.¦ 3:22.43  205.¦ 4:38.21  185.¦
       Speedy Bike                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   26.21  156.¦              ¦
  171. Silvestri Andrea       1971 Terlan (BZ)              5:16.19,5   1:38.59,5  (4139) diploma video  M106     659.   20,105 ¦  2:38.37  193.¦ 2:52.55  195.¦ 3:17.51  182.¦ 4:37.08  181.¦
       Team Idecom Terlano                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   24.56  108.¦              ¦
  172. Galluccio Mauro        1967 Casoria (NA)             5:16.19,7   1:38.59,7  (5399) diploma video  M106     660.   20,105 ¦  2:41.36  212.¦ 2:54.43  208.¦ 3:23.20  211.¦ 4:38.52  187.¦
       GS cicli caputo                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   28.37  253.¦              ¦
  173. Jablanscek Janko       1968 Trieste (TS)             5:16.24,7   1:39.04,7  (5529) diploma video  M106     661.   20,100 ¦  2:23.58   90.¦ 2:36.08   88.¦ 3:04.34  110.¦ 4:35.21  166.¦
       SK Devin                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   28.25  247.¦              ¦
  174. Cepec Miro             1968 SLO-Ljubljana            5:16.27,2   1:39.07,2  (1428) diploma video  M106     663.   20,097 ¦  2:39.38  201.¦ 2:52.07  189.¦ 3:19.18  189.¦ 4:38.07  184.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   27.10  198.¦              ¦
  175. Maticic Andrej         1969 SLO-Trzin                5:16.28,0   1:39.08,0  (5694) diploma video  M106     664.   20,096 ¦  2:35.04  172.¦ 2:47.34  167.¦ 3:14.23  164.¦ 4:36.53  177.¦
       Anni                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   26.49  182.¦              ¦
  176. Roselli Massimo        1968 USA-Paramus              5:16.34,0   1:39.14,0  (1878) diploma video  M106     665.   20,090 ¦  2:34.38  168.¦ 2:47.11  162.¦ 3:13.58  161.¦ 4:34.34  163.¦
       Westwood Velo                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   26.46  179.¦              ¦
  177. Ridente Riccardo       1966 Pordenone (PN)           5:16.54,3   1:39.34,3  (5978) diploma video  M106     670.   20,069 ¦  2:30.59  149.¦ 2:43.38  146.¦ 3:12.25  152.¦ 4:32.49  158.¦
       ASD Team Salvador RDZ                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   28.47  262.¦              ¦
  178. Conti Marco            1968 Ravenna (RA)             5:17.22,1   1:40.02,1  (4713) diploma video  M106     678.   20,039 ¦  2:34.54  170.¦ 2:47.53  168.¦ 3:17.22  180.¦ 4:36.27  174.¦
       ASD GS Classense Trasporti Ravenna                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   29.29  288.¦              ¦
  179. Giacomelli Stefano     1966 Pasian di Prato (UD)     5:17.26,1   1:40.06,1  (9437) diploma video  M106     681.   20,035 ¦  2:33.54  160.¦ 2:48.04  170.¦ 3:19.24  190.¦ 4:37.46  183.¦
       GS Danieli ASD                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   31.20  375.¦              ¦
  180. Kaufmann Andreas       1969 A-Bad Deutsch Altenbur   5:18.01,3   1:40.41,3  (3854) diploma video  M106     692.   19,998 ¦  2:45.05  237.¦ 2:58.43  237.¦ 3:25.00  222.¦ 4:40.17  192.¦
       RC Bank Austria                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   26.17  152.¦              ¦
  181. Maccora Simone         1969 Prato (PO)               5:18.08,0   1:40.48,0  (7504) diploma video  M106     693.   19,991 ¦  2:38.19  188.¦ 2:52.37  192.¦ 3:20.05  195.¦ 4:39.16  188.¦
       ASD Cicli Santoni                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   27.28  205.¦              ¦
  182. Marchitto Mario Alessa 1970 San Severo (FG)          5:18.18,7   1:40.58,7  (5663) diploma video  M106     696.   19,980 ¦  2:27.21  112.¦ 2:39.25  109.¦ 3:05.52  119.¦ 4:36.25  172.¦
       ASD Bike Team                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   26.26  159.¦              ¦
  183. Unger Thomas           1971 D-Dresden                5:18.27,7   1:41.07,7  (4596) diploma video  M106     702.   19,971 ¦  2:34.09  161.¦    ----  ----¦ 3:14.04  162.¦ 4:31.52  156.¦
       Radstadl.de                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
  184. Bianchi Leonardo       1968 Formigine (MO)           5:18.35,4   1:41.15,4  (7901) diploma video  M106     703.   19,962 ¦  2:39.49  203.¦ 2:53.03  196.¦ 3:19.42  192.¦ 4:36.45  176.¦
       ASD GS Gli Scoiattoli                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   26.39  172.¦              ¦
  185. Marini Nicola          1970 Montale (PT)             5:19.07,7   1:41.47,7  (7510) diploma video  M106     710.   19,929 ¦  2:35.20  174.¦ 2:48.29  171.¦ 3:15.03  168.¦ 4:37.08  182.¦
       ASD Ciclistica La Feraglia                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   26.33  166.¦              ¦
  186. Perduca Mario Franco   1967 Voghera (PV)             5:19.08,5   1:41.48,5  (5880) diploma video  M106     712.   19,928 ¦  2:38.34  192.¦ 2:51.10  183.¦ 3:18.19  184.¦ 4:36.22  171.¦
       GC Il Branco                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   27.09  197.¦              ¦
  187. Saemann Markus         1967 D-Geradstetten           5:19.23,2   1:42.03,2 (10145) diploma video  M106     717.   19,913 ¦  2:31.28  153.¦ 2:44.13  149.¦ 3:12.00  149.¦ 4:36.25  172.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   27.46  216.¦              ¦
  188. Ortner Stefan          1967 A-St. Peter A/wbg        5:19.25,2   1:42.05,2  (3858) diploma video  M106     718.   19,911 ¦  2:42.51  224.¦ 2:56.46  222.¦ 3:23.13  209.¦ 4:39.48  190.¦
       RC Bank Austria                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   26.27  160.¦              ¦
  189. Zaniboni Fausto        1966 Reggio Emilia (RE)       5:19.38,8   1:42.18,8  (2185) diploma video  M106     720.   19,896 ¦  2:27.00  110.¦ 2:40.03  114.¦ 3:05.36  118.¦ 4:29.30  146.¦
       CSA Tricolore Natfood                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   25.33  130.¦              ¦
  190. Muck Franz             1969 A-Wien                   5:20.37,2   1:43.17,2  (3832) diploma video  M106     729.   19,836 ¦  2:38.33  191.¦ 2:51.40  186.¦ 3:23.35  215.¦ 4:38.32  186.¦
       RC Bank Austria                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   31.54  392.¦              ¦
  191. Fantinato Roberto      1969 Abano Terme Bagni (PD)   5:20.38,1   1:43.18,1  (9308) diploma video  M106     730.   19,835 ¦  2:34.22  164.¦ 2:47.59  169.¦ 3:17.47  181.¦ 4:40.49  195.¦
       ASD AQUILE TUDERTI                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   29.47  305.¦              ¦
  192. Steuper Ralf           1968 D-Montabaur              5:20.39,7   1:43.19,7  (6124) diploma video  M106     731.   19,833 ¦  2:38.54  195.¦ 2:54.39  206.¦ 3:22.31  203.¦ 4:41.41  197.¦
       Köppelrunners                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   27.52  223.¦              ¦
  193. Riva Diego             1967 Caprile (BL)             5:20.40,5   1:43.20,5  (3114) diploma video  M106     732.   19,833 ¦  2:48.11  259.¦ 3:03.18  264.¦ 3:31.30  258.¦ 4:43.17  203.¦
       Dolomitistars Bike World                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   28.12  234.¦              ¦
  194. Cioli Stefano          1968 Castel Ritaldi (PG)      5:20.59,9   1:43.39,9  (9147) diploma video  M106     734.   19,813 ¦  2:42.10  217.¦ 2:55.19  212.¦ 3:22.08  202.¦ 4:41.44  198.¦
       bici club spoleto                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   26.49  184.¦              ¦
  195. Rosso Marco            1966 Rovasenda (VC)           5:21.12,2   1:43.52,2  (5997) diploma video  M106     735.   19,800 ¦  2:41.00  210.¦ 2:54.29  204.¦ 3:21.10  198.¦ 4:41.15  196.¦
       ASD Christian Sport                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   26.40  173.¦              ¦
  196. Rossi Gabriele         1968 Bologna (BO)             5:21.15,1   1:43.55,1  (3787) diploma video  M106     737.   19,797 ¦  2:45.06  238.¦ 2:58.28  233.¦ 3:26.15  233.¦ 4:43.10  202.¦
       GS Sportissimo Top Level                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   27.47  218.¦              ¦
  197. Schädler Jens          1966 D-Erfurt                 5:21.43,5   1:44.23,5  (6046) diploma video  M106     746.   19,768 ¦  2:39.25  199.¦ 2:52.02  188.¦ 3:19.52  193.¦ 4:40.06  191.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   27.50  221.¦              ¦
  198. Bevan Tarne            1970 GB-KT AG Surbiton Surr   5:22.43,6   1:45.23,6  (4149) diploma video  M106     758.   19,707 ¦  2:42.38  221.¦ 2:56.53  225.¦ 3:23.51  216.¦ 4:42.26  200.¦
       La Fuga                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   26.58  190.¦              ¦
  199. Bruni Paolo            1966 Piacenza (PC)            5:23.08,2   1:45.48,2  (5077) diploma video  M106     762.   19,682 ¦  2:51.16  282.¦ 3:04.48  270.¦ 3:31.04  254.¦ 4:46.56  213.¦
       GF Colnago GS Cicli Tizzoni                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   26.16  151.¦              ¦
  200. Padrini Simone         1968 Montemurlo (PO)          5:23.10,4   1:45.50,4  (7514) diploma video  M106     763.   19,679 ¦  2:42.59  225.¦ 2:56.28  219.¦ 3:27.28  238.¦ 4:45.09  206.¦
       ASD Ciclistica La Feraglia                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   30.59  363.¦              ¦
  201. Piccini Paolo          1966 Morlupo (RM)             5:23.14,0   1:45.54,0   (248) diploma video  M106     764.   19,676 ¦  2:32.37  157.¦ 2:45.45  156.¦ 3:13.42  158.¦ 4:42.14  199.¦
       Petit Velò                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   27.56  225.¦              ¦
  202. Renzoni Lorenzo        1969 Arezzo (AR)              5:23.43,8   1:46.23,8 (10064) diploma video  M106     769.   19,646 ¦  2:40.55  208.¦ 2:53.52  200.¦ 3:23.07  208.¦ 4:40.36  193.¦
       Nuova Pol San Marco La Sella                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   29.15  279.¦              ¦
  203. Pietraforte Stefano    1968 Rieti (RI)               5:23.59,9   1:46.39,9  (8595) diploma video  M106     774.   19,629 ¦  2:40.37  207.¦ 2:54.29  205.¦ 3:21.01  197.¦ 4:40.46  194.¦
       Vuennecicli Icosystel                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   26.31  164.¦              ¦
  204. Wootton Stephen        1968 GB-Hants P PB            5:24.04,0   1:46.44,0  (1768) diploma video  M106     775.   19,625 ¦  2:34.23  165.¦ 2:46.50  160.¦ 3:13.33  157.¦ 4:39.18  189.¦
       Cycling Weekly                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   26.42  174.¦              ¦
  205. Bellapianta Natale     1968 Selva Gardena (BZ)       5:24.33,5   1:47.13,5  (4921) diploma video  M106     783.   19,595 ¦  2:39.46  202.¦ 2:52.52  194.¦ 3:21.41  199.¦ 4:44.19  204.¦
       Team Zanolini Bike Professiona                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   28.49  263.¦              ¦
  206. Matergia Tonino        1967 Nole (TO)                5:24.49,9   1:47.29,9  (9782) diploma video  M106     789.   19,579 ¦  2:30.54  147.¦ 2:43.03  140.¦ 3:12.46  155.¦ 4:46.59  214.¦
       redil brunero matergia                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   29.42  301.¦              ¦
  207. Lazzari Attiglio       1968 Solarolo Rainerio (CR)   5:25.06,3   1:47.46,3  (7455) diploma video  M106     797.   19,562 ¦  2:45.20  239.¦ 2:59.02  242.¦ 3:25.48  229.¦ 4:46.06  211.¦
       ASD Persichello                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   26.45  178.¦              ¦
  208. Manfredini Paolo       1968 Bergamo (BG)             5:25.22,7   1:48.02,7  (1556) diploma video  M106     799.   19,546 ¦  2:24.29   96.¦ 2:36.54   92.¦ 3:04.32  109.¦ 4:31.41  155.¦
       DT BIKE PIAZZATORRE                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   27.38  210.¦              ¦
  209. Catarzi Damiano        1967 Bagno a Ripoli (FI)      5:25.47,4   1:48.27,4  (6939) diploma video  M106     804.   19,521 ¦  2:38.39  194.¦ 2:53.37  199.¦ 3:22.37  204.¦ 4:45.18  208.¦
       Team Le Lame                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   29.00  269.¦              ¦
  210. Armand Ugon Davide     1966 Verona (VR)              5:26.05,2   1:48.45,2  (7146) diploma video  M106     806.   19,504 ¦  2:44.09  232.¦ 2:58.03  232.¦ 3:26.04  232.¦ 4:45.44  210.¦
       Traguardo Volante Racing                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   28.00  228.¦              ¦
  211. Lepri Paolo            1971 Arezzo (AR)              5:26.17,3   1:48.57,3  (8637) diploma video  M106     809.   19,491 ¦  2:45.55  245.¦ 2:58.55  240.¦ 3:27.17  237.¦ 4:45.11  207.¦
       ASD Due Ruote Cittá di Arezzo                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   28.22  241.¦              ¦
  212. Bendini Mainardi Anton 1971 Lugo (RA)                5:27.27,2   1:50.07,2  (2662) diploma video  M106     819.   19,422 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 3:23.21  212.¦ 4:54.54  242.¦
       Pedale Bianconero                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
  213. Podestà Paolo          1967 Arcola (SP)              5:27.49,7   1:50.29,7 (10011) diploma video  M106     824.   19,400 ¦  2:43.04  226.¦ 2:56.49  224.¦ 3:24.42  220.¦ 4:46.09  212.¦
       VIGILI DEL FUOCO LA SPEZIA                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   27.53  224.¦              ¦
  214. Chiti Marco            1966 Capanne (PI)             5:28.05,0   1:50.45,0  (9136) diploma video  M106     829.   19,385 ¦  2:44.17  235.¦ 2:58.01  231.¦ 3:25.05  223.¦ 4:44.21  205.¦
       ASD Adelante Bike Team                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   27.04  194.¦              ¦
  215. Feuchter Christian     1969 D-Pfarrkirchen           5:28.21,5   1:51.01,5  (9328) diploma video  M106     832.   19,369 ¦  2:44.15  233.¦ 2:57.55  230.¦ 3:27.32  239.¦ 4:48.21  215.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   29.36  295.¦              ¦
  216. Rosenhagen Stefan      1966 D-Langenzenn             5:28.23,8   1:51.03,8  (7166) diploma video  M106     833.   19,366 ¦  2:47.48  255.¦ 3:01.46  253.¦ 3:29.10  248.¦ 4:49.06  222.¦
       Pedale Frankonia                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   27.24  203.¦              ¦
  217. Perez Marco            1969 Campo di Trens (BZ)      5:28.26,8   1:51.06,8    (88) diploma video  M106     834.   19,363 ¦  2:36.11  176.¦ 2:49.02  174.¦ 3:17.19  179.¦ 4:43.00  201.¦
       CS Marinelli Albino                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   28.17  237.¦              ¦
  218. Klier Rainer           1968 D-Schrobenhausen         5:28.51,2   1:51.31,2  (2350) diploma video  M106     840.   19,339 ¦  2:51.30  283.¦ 3:06.25  284.¦ 3:31.22  257.¦ 4:48.51  218.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   24.56  110.¦              ¦
  219. Zerbo Federico         1970 Serravalle Scrivia (AL   5:28.57,6   1:51.37,6  (8106) diploma video  M106     842.   19,333 ¦  2:51.40  284.¦ 3:05.30  274.¦ 3:32.04  262.¦ 4:50.19  229.¦
       Racing Team La Bici                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   26.34  167.¦              ¦
  220. Bacconi Riccardo       1971 Firenze (FI)             5:29.26,6   1:52.06,6  (4057) diploma video  M106     849.   19,305 ¦  2:34.29  167.¦ 2:47.12  163.¦ 3:16.20  176.¦ 4:45.39  209.¦
       Team Le Lame                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   29.07  274.¦              ¦
  221. Reichert Thomas        1967 D-München                5:29.44,7   1:52.24,7  (4048) diploma video  M106     853.   19,287 ¦  2:45.23  240.¦ 2:58.37  234.¦ 3:25.57  230.¦ 4:49.24  226.¦
       AST Süssen                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   27.20  202.¦              ¦
  222. Bettazzi Alberto       1966 Prato (PO)               5:30.13,6   1:52.53,6  (8881) diploma video  M106     858.   19,259 ¦  2:45.36  244.¦ 3:00.28  245.¦ 3:27.12  236.¦ 4:49.41  227.¦
       ASD EQUIPE LE SCOPEN                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   26.43  176.¦              ¦
  223. Maiani Fabio           1970 Prato (PO)               5:30.15,3   1:52.55,3  (7067) diploma video  M106     859.   19,257 ¦  2:53.48  302.¦ 3:08.42  299.¦ 3:35.27  282.¦ 4:48.58  220.¦
       ASD Inwool                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   26.44  177.¦              ¦
  224. Schaarschmidt Jürgen   1966 D-München                5:30.15,5   1:52.55,5  (6882) diploma video  M106     860.   19,257 ¦  2:36.48  180.¦ 2:50.29  180.¦ 3:18.55  187.¦ 4:48.53  219.¦
       Skischule Müller                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   28.26  249.¦              ¦
  225. Meli Stefano           1969 Bagno a Ripoli (FI)      5:30.38,9   1:53.18,9  (5717) diploma video  M106     865.   19,234 ¦  2:47.13  254.¦ 3:00.37  250.¦ 3:28.17  243.¦ 4:49.18  225.¦
       G.S. CICLISTI GRASSINA                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   27.39  211.¦              ¦
  226. Salerno Umberto        1966 Torchiara (SA)           5:31.21,5   1:54.01,5  (6014) diploma video  M106     873.   19,193 ¦  2:42.26  218.¦ 2:55.43  215.¦ 3:23.29  213.¦ 4:48.35  216.¦
       team granfondo ciclidea taggy                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   27.46  217.¦              ¦
  227. Muccioli Mirko         1969 Igea Marina (RN)         5:31.30,7   1:54.10,7  (7705) diploma video  M106     876.   19,184 ¦  2:49.02  268.¦ 3:01.41  252.¦ 3:31.11  255.¦ 4:53.58  236.¦
       ASD Open Team                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   29.30  289.¦              ¦
  228. Pagetti Massimiliano   1968 Cremona (CR)             5:32.22,4   1:55.02,4  (5838) diploma video  M106     889.   19,135 ¦  2:45.32  243.¦ 2:58.38  235.¦ 3:25.33  228.¦ 4:49.10  224.¦
       CLUB CICLISTICO CREMONESE 1891                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   26.54  186.¦              ¦
  229. Piacentini Giulio      1971 Terni (TR)               5:33.15,7   1:55.55,7  (5901) diploma video  M106     901.   19,084 ¦  2:40.32  205.¦ 2:53.28  198.¦ 3:23.32  214.¦ 4:50.02  228.¦
       ASD Vuennecicli-Icosystel Riet                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   30.03  316.¦              ¦
  230. Hoose Lothar           1968 D-Stephanskirchen        5:33.20,4   1:56.00,4  (9541) diploma video  M106     905.   19,079 ¦  2:51.15  281.¦ 3:04.59  271.¦ 3:32.57  266.¦ 4:51.05  232.¦
       RSV Rosenheim                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   27.58  226.¦              ¦
  231. Auteri Andreas         1967 Cannara (PG)             5:34.00,4   1:56.40,4  (8788) diploma video  M106     917.   19,041 ¦  2:53.56  304.¦ 3:06.57  290.¦ 3:35.17  280.¦ 4:55.21  246.¦
       Cicli Clementi                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   28.19  239.¦              ¦
  232. Duchac Petr            1970 CZ-Nejdek                5:34.19,7   1:56.59,7  (9268) diploma video  M106     923.   19,023 ¦  3:02.10  364.¦ 3:16.29  353.¦ 3:43.00  325.¦ 4:55.14  245.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   26.30  163.¦              ¦
  233. Messi Michele          1968 Macerata (MC)            5:34.49,3   1:57.29,3  (7271) diploma video  M106     932.   18,995 ¦  2:36.16  177.¦ 2:49.10  175.¦ 3:14.52  167.¦ 4:49.07  223.¦
       ASD Ciclo 2001 Macerata                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   25.41  135.¦              ¦
  234. Ghiri Vittorio         1966 Prato (PO)               5:35.08,7   1:57.48,7  (9433) diploma video  M106     937.   18,976 ¦  2:40.57  209.¦ 2:54.15  203.¦ 3:23.00  206.¦ 4:54.20  237.¦
       INDIVIDUALE                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   28.44  257.¦              ¦
  235. Bani Massimo           1966 Lucca (LU)               5:35.11,9   1:57.51,9  (4305) diploma video  M106     938.   18,973 ¦  2:41.45  213.¦ 2:55.31  213.¦ 3:25.19  225.¦ 4:52.47  234.¦
       GS Ontraino                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   29.48  306.¦              ¦
  236. Palazzi Alberto        1969 Ravenna (RA)             5:35.17,4   1:57.57,4  (4715) diploma video  M106     941.   18,968 ¦  2:39.26  200.¦ 2:52.34  191.¦ 3:21.58  201.¦ 4:54.44  241.¦
       ASD GS Classense Trasporti Ravenna                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   29.24  282.¦              ¦
  237. Inzenhofer Stefan      1969 D-Geisenfeld             5:35.23,7   1:58.03,7  (9561) diploma video  M106     943.   18,962 ¦  2:51.06  279.¦ 3:04.39  269.¦ 3:33.00  268.¦ 4:52.33  233.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   28.21  240.¦              ¦
  238. Stefanacci Federico    1970 Vaiano (PO)              5:35.25,7   1:58.05,7  (4315) diploma video  M106     945.   18,960 ¦  2:40.31  204.¦ 2:53.55  201.¦ 3:24.24  218.¦ 4:53.33  235.¦
       ASD Cicli Santoni                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   30.29  343.¦              ¦
  239. Biasiolo Mauro         1967 Noventa Padovana (PD)    5:35.35,0   1:58.15,0  (5009) diploma video  M106     949.   18,952 ¦  2:45.26  241.¦ 2:58.52  238.¦ 3:25.30  226.¦ 4:50.37  230.¦
       bob race team                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   26.37  170.¦              ¦
  240. Tunice Cristiano       1971 Busto Garolfo (MI)       5:36.25,5   1:59.05,5   (336) diploma video  M106     959.   18,904 ¦  2:37.55  185.¦ 2:53.26  197.¦ 3:20.21  196.¦ 4:49.04  221.¦
       ASD Pol Oratorio Bariano                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   26.55  188.¦              ¦
  241. Crisanti Luca          1971 Treviso (TV)             5:37.08,1   1:59.48,1  (4707) diploma video  M106     967.   18,864 ¦  2:44.01  229.¦ 2:56.42  221.¦ 3:26.32  234.¦ 4:55.11  243.¦
       Decima Treviso ASD                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   29.49  307.¦              ¦
  242. Gubbini Pierluigi      1968 Foligno (PG)             5:37.14,2   1:59.54,2  (9482) diploma video  M106     970.   18,859 ¦  2:53.51  303.¦ 3:07.02  292.¦ 3:35.32  283.¦ 4:58.46  256.¦
       Cicli Clementi                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   28.29  250.¦              ¦
  243. Spannring Michael      1966 D-Warngau                5:37.24,3   2:00.04,3 (10277) diploma video  M106     973.   18,849 ¦  2:53.46  301.¦ 3:08.07  297.¦ 3:34.10  274.¦ 4:56.53  252.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   26.03  145.¦              ¦
  244. Moretto Gianni         1966 Cormano (MI)             5:37.39,0   2:00.19,0  (9849) diploma video  M106     977.   18,836 ¦  2:39.00  197.¦ 2:52.40  193.¦ 3:18.40  186.¦ 4:51.02  231.¦
       G.S.Pedale Novatese                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   25.59  144.¦              ¦
  245. Baroncelli Gianluca    1966 Prato (PO)               5:37.57,2   2:00.37,2  (8816) diploma video  M106     981.   18,819 ¦  2:42.40  222.¦ 2:56.41  220.¦ 3:24.48  221.¦ 4:54.23  238.¦
       a.s.d. inwool                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   28.07  232.¦              ¦
  246. Intermesoli Andrea     1968 Macerata (MC)            5:37.59,9   2:00.39,9  (7273) diploma video  M106     982.   18,816 ¦  2:47.08  253.¦ 3:00.34  249.¦ 3:28.17  244.¦ 4:54.34  239.¦
       ASD Ciclo 2001 Macerata                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   27.43  215.¦              ¦
  247. Pigozzo Simone         1968 Paese (TV)               5:38.01,5   2:00.41,5  (6787) diploma video  M106     984.   18,815 ¦  2:43.16  227.¦ 2:55.35  214.¦ 3:25.09  224.¦ 4:55.14  244.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   29.34  294.¦              ¦
  248. Monari Paolo           1969 Modena (MO)              5:38.18,0   2:00.58,0  (3819) diploma video  M106     987.   18,799 ¦  2:42.48  223.¦ 2:57.46  228.¦ 3:29.22  249.¦ 4:57.11  253.¦
       GS Sportissimo Top Level                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   31.36  382.¦              ¦
  249. Barbon Paolo           1969 Ponzano (TV)             5:38.37,5   2:01.17,5  (1363) diploma video  M106     994.   18,781 ¦  2:46.03  247.¦ 3:00.33  248.¦ 3:30.41  253.¦ 4:55.39  247.¦
       SC Dopla Treviso                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   30.08  320.¦              ¦
  250. Valerio Luca           1971 Portogruaro (VE)         5:38.38,8   2:01.18,8  (8040) diploma video  M106     995.   18,780 ¦  2:50.51  276.¦ 3:05.48  279.¦ 3:34.22  277.¦ 4:56.41  251.¦
       ASD Annoprimo                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   28.34  252.¦              ¦
  251. Mannini Simone         1968 Firenze (FI)             5:38.48,6   2:01.28,6  (9746) diploma video  M106     1000.  18,771 ¦  2:51.07  280.¦ 3:05.31  275.¦ 3:36.06  287.¦ 4:56.24  249.¦
       TEAM PRO BIKE                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   30.34  346.¦              ¦
  252. Bichelmeir Stefan      1966 D-Kirchheim              5:38.51,3   2:01.31,3  (8898) diploma video  M106     1001.  18,769 ¦  2:44.03  230.¦ 2:59.06  243.¦ 3:26.01  231.¦ 4:48.38  217.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   26.54  187.¦              ¦
  253. Antonelli Gianni       1969 I                        5:39.58,2   2:02.38,2  (2758) diploma video  M106     1019.  18,707 ¦  2:39.00  196.¦ 2:51.24  184.¦ 3:23.02  207.¦ 4:59.09  257.¦
       Petit Velò                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   31.38  384.¦              ¦
  254. Sussmann Stefan        1967 D-Wetzlar                5:41.38,0   2:04.18,0  (4350) diploma video  M106     1053.  18,616 ¦  2:48.48  265.¦ 3:02.36  258.¦ 3:37.18  291.¦ 4:56.22  248.¦
       Delta Bike.de                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   34.41  473.¦              ¦
  255. Rivi Roberto           1971 Castellarano (RE)        5:41.54,4   2:04.34,4  (4500) diploma video  M106     1059.  18,601 ¦  2:46.19  248.¦ 2:59.17  244.¦ 3:32.03  260.¦ 4:59.34  258.¦
       ASD GS Gli Scoiattoli                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   32.45  427.¦              ¦
  256. Finkbeiner Lothar      1968 D-Schwabhausen           5:42.04,4   2:04.44,4  (9333) diploma video  M106     1061.  18,592 ¦  2:53.44  300.¦ 3:06.55  289.¦ 3:34.38  278.¦ 4:58.19  255.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   27.42  214.¦              ¦
  257. Aleotti Mirco          1967 Ferrara (FE)             5:42.18,4   2:04.58,4  (8754) diploma video  M106     1062.  18,579 ¦  2:48.50  266.¦ 3:02.52  259.¦ 3:31.16  256.¦ 4:57.25  254.¦
       Cral Petrolchimico Ferrara                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   28.23  245.¦              ¦
  258. Barbatata Armin        1970 D-München                5:43.13,9   2:05.53,9  (6928) diploma video  M106     1077.  18,529 ¦  2:44.56  236.¦ 2:58.57  241.¦ 3:27.35  240.¦ 4:54.35  240.¦
       AST Süssen                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   28.37  254.¦              ¦
  259. van Dongen Simco       1968 NL-TN Ursem              5:43.14,1   2:05.54,1  (1914) diploma video  M106     1078.  18,529 ¦  2:50.28  274.¦ 3:05.34  276.¦ 3:33.39  270.¦ 5:00.30  262.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   28.04  230.¦              ¦
  260. Brouwer Iwan           1971 NL-Jw De Meern           5:44.15,5   2:06.55,5  (5069) diploma video  M106     1098.  18,474 ¦  2:48.00  256.¦ 3:02.11  255.¦ 3:34.06  273.¦ 5:00.26  260.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   31.55  393.¦              ¦
  261. Nägele Werner          1970 D-Penzberg               5:44.28,6   2:07.08,6  (8044) diploma video  M106     1101.  18,462 ¦  2:54.14  307.¦ 3:09.00  302.¦ 3:38.03  297.¦ 5:02.49  268.¦
       Beyou Fitness                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   29.03  271.¦              ¦
  262. Scalzitti Riccardo     1971 Roma (RM)                5:44.42,0   2:07.22,0  (6039) diploma video  M106     1105.  18,450 ¦  3:00.23  349.¦ 3:14.51  341.¦ 3:43.40  330.¦ 5:05.43  276.¦
       ASD Cicli Castellaccio                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   28.49  263.¦              ¦
  263. Hefter Peter           1966 D-Höhenkirchen           5:44.51,6   2:07.31,6  (8180) diploma video  M106     1108.  18,442 ¦  2:41.48  215.¦ 2:54.39  207.¦ 3:27.40  241.¦ 5:01.31  265.¦
       Spielvereinigung Höhenkirchen                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   33.01  433.¦              ¦
  264. Blaurock Martin        1970 D-Hückeswagen            5:44.59,0   2:07.39,0  (8140) diploma video  M106     1110.  18,435 ¦  3:02.34  368.¦ 3:16.29  354.¦ 3:43.42  331.¦ 5:05.14  274.¦
       MTV Stuttgart                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   27.12  200.¦              ¦
  265. Wright Andrew          1971 GB-Bath BA RH            5:45.15,9   2:07.55,9  (1783) diploma video  M106     1115.  18,420 ¦  2:52.08  286.¦ 3:06.33  285.¦ 3:37.20  292.¦ 5:01.27  264.¦
       Cycling Weekly                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   30.46  349.¦              ¦
  266. Fegatilli Agostino     1970 Celano (AQ)              5:46.25,6   2:09.05,6  (5338) diploma video  M106     1124.  18,358 ¦  2:48.25  262.¦ 3:02.11  255.¦ 3:30.14  252.¦ 5:01.37  266.¦
       SC Cliternum Celano                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   28.03  229.¦              ¦
  267. Viganó Stefano         1970 Giussano (MI)            5:46.42,8   2:09.22,8  (4468) diploma video  M106     1131.  18,343 ¦  2:43.49  228.¦ 2:57.30  227.¦ 3:26.59  235.¦ 5:00.24  259.¦
       UC Robbiano Salvarani ASD                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   29.28  287.¦              ¦
  268. Avanzi Carlo           1969 Mirandola (MO)           5:46.55,0   2:09.35,0  (6840) diploma video  M106     1135.  18,332 ¦  2:55.06  312.¦ 3:10.01  311.¦ 3:40.10  306.¦ 5:06.45  287.¦
       GS Sportissimo Top Level                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   30.09  322.¦              ¦
  269. Rosetti Alberto        1968 Ravenna (RA)             5:47.21,3   2:10.01,3  (8445) diploma video  M106     1144.  18,309 ¦  2:55.50  318.¦ 3:09.02  303.¦ 3:40.08  305.¦ 5:06.31  283.¦
       ASD GS Classense Trasporti Ravenna                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   31.05  367.¦              ¦
  270. Bonacini Riccardo      1968 Modena (MO)              5:47.27,0   2:10.07,0  (3797) diploma video  M106     1148.  18,304 ¦  2:45.57  246.¦ 2:58.54  239.¦ 3:29.22  250.¦ 5:03.03  270.¦
       GS Sportissimo Top Level                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   30.28  342.¦              ¦
  271. Vicari Carsten         1970 D-Landsham               5:47.35,4   2:10.15,4  (2523) diploma video  M106     1151.  18,297 ¦  2:29.08  133.¦ 2:41.45  128.¦ 3:36.03  286.¦ 5:09.36  299.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   54.18  544.¦              ¦
  272. Bevacqua Stefano       1967 Cerveteri (RM)           5:47.37,6   2:10.17,6  (1378) diploma video  M106     1153.  18,295 ¦  2:48.08  258.¦ 3:05.35  277.¦ 3:34.22  276.¦ 5:03.02  269.¦
       GC Cerveteri                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   28.46  261.¦              ¦
  273. Mastromei Luca         1967 Ferrania (SV)            5:47.44,5   2:10.24,5  (8321) diploma video  M106     1154.  18,289 ¦  2:53.00  295.¦ 3:06.53  288.¦ 3:36.21  289.¦ 5:05.25  275.¦
       Marchisio Bici                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   29.27  285.¦              ¦
  274. Schirmer Horst         1966 D-Allershausen           5:47.55,7   2:10.35,7  (4374) diploma video  M106     1159.  18,279 ¦  2:44.08  231.¦ 2:57.01  226.¦ 3:24.37  219.¦ 5:00.27  261.¦
       MTB Munich                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   27.36  209.¦              ¦
  275. Bisi Andrea            1967 Carpi (MO)               5:48.35,0   2:11.15,0  (8297) diploma video  M106     1167.  18,245 ¦  2:50.00  270.¦ 3:03.09  261.¦ 3:31.55  259.¦ 5:04.24  272.¦
       ASD Colli Cicli Velosport Carpi                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   28.46  260.¦              ¦
  276. Suessmuth Alexander    1968 D-München                5:48.45,0   2:11.25,0  (3502) diploma video  M106     1170.  18,236 ¦  2:40.35  206.¦ 2:55.54  217.¦ 3:25.31  227.¦ 5:01.39  267.¦
       GS di Monaco                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   29.37  297.¦              ¦
  277. Glashauser Stefan      1966 D-Ölbronn-Dürrn          5:48.48,3   2:11.28,3  (8227) diploma video  M106     1171.  18,233 ¦  3:05.29  380.¦ 3:19.27  369.¦ 3:51.24  377.¦ 5:09.13  295.¦
       Radstadl.de                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   31.57  396.¦              ¦
  278. Lauterbach Frank       1969 D-Asslar                 5:48.56,4   2:11.36,4  (7584) diploma video  M106     1175.  18,226 ¦  3:01.51  361.¦ 3:15.27  345.¦ 3:45.00  342.¦ 5:01.11  263.¦
       Delta Bike.de                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   29.33  291.¦              ¦
  279. Gschwentner Otto       1968 A-Breitenbach am Inn     5:49.22,7   2:12.02,7  (7768) diploma video  M106     1183.  18,203 ¦  3:01.41  359.¦ 3:15.26  344.¦ 3:43.02  326.¦ 5:08.33  293.¦
       Radtreff Region 31 Tirol                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   27.36  208.¦              ¦
  280. Olino Domenico         1966 Caserta (CE)             5:49.22,8   2:12.02,8  (5824) diploma video  M106     1184.  18,203 ¦  2:48.55  267.¦ 3:03.55  267.¦ 3:34.20  275.¦ 5:05.05  273.¦
       Bici Bike Club Caserta                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   30.25  339.¦              ¦
  281. Rovelli Andrea         1971 Rimini (RN)              5:49.44,7   2:12.24,7 (10129) diploma video  M106     1193.  18,184 ¦  2:56.36  323.¦ 3:10.42  315.¦ 3:37.53  295.¦ 5:06.40  286.¦
       ASD GS Gekobike                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   27.10  199.¦              ¦
  282. Motteran Damiano       1969 Vigonza (PD)             5:50.01,6   2:12.41,6  (9854) diploma video  M106     1199.  18,170 ¦  3:02.21  365.¦ 3:15.48  348.¦ 3:46.02  349.¦ 5:07.42  291.¦
       A.D.S.CAD FANS GRANDE CICLISMO                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   30.14  327.¦              ¦
  283. Stöckl Lars            1971 D-Berlin                 5:50.07,6   2:12.47,6  (8720) diploma video  M106     1201.  18,164 ¦  2:54.22  309.¦ 3:09.37  306.¦ 3:40.28  309.¦ 5:05.46  278.¦
       SV Strasslach                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   30.50  354.¦              ¦
  284. Boiago Luca            1971 Breda di Piave (TV)      5:50.24,0   2:13.04,0  (8974) diploma video  M106     1204.  18,150 ¦  3:01.06  351.¦ 3:15.59  350.¦ 3:44.14  337.¦ 5:06.37  285.¦
       S.C. DIL. BREDA DI PIAVE 2003                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   28.15  235.¦              ¦
  285. Cerri Nicola           1970 Lucca (LU)               5:50.32,3   2:13.12,3  (7479) diploma video  M106     1207.  18,143 ¦  2:56.03  319.¦ 3:09.51  310.¦ 3:40.52  315.¦ 5:09.43  300.¦
       GS Ontraino                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   31.00  364.¦              ¦
  286. Peters Jochen          1968 D-Crailsheim             5:50.43,7   2:13.23,7  (5891) diploma video  M106     1209.  18,133 ¦  2:57.43  329.¦ 3:15.40  346.¦ 3:44.06  335.¦ 5:07.27  289.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   28.26  248.¦              ¦
  287. Nicoletti Stefano      1967 Sassuolo (MO)            5:50.58,6   2:13.38,6  (7903) diploma video  M106     1213.  18,120 ¦  2:58.27  338.¦ 3:12.33  331.¦ 3:43.44  332.¦ 5:13.00  322.¦
       Team Iaccobike                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   31.11  368.¦              ¦
  288. Sani Michele           1968 Cartoceto (PU)           5:51.27,1   2:14.07,1  (8370) diploma video  M106     1220.  18,096 ¦  2:48.15  260.¦ 3:02.09  254.¦ 3:33.14  269.¦ 5:09.18  296.¦
       Team Galiardi ASD                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   31.05  366.¦              ¦
  289. Benedetti Paolo        1967 Breda di Piave (TV)      5:51.34,9   2:14.14,9  (8855) diploma video  M106     1222.  18,089 ¦  2:58.09  336.¦ 3:12.02  325.¦ 3:42.32  321.¦ 5:07.55  292.¦
       S.C. DIL. BREDA DI PIAVE 2003                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   30.30  344.¦              ¦
  290. Platte Stephan         1971 D-Lüneburg               5:51.46,2   2:14.26,2  (4776) diploma video  M106     1225.  18,079 ¦  2:50.22  273.¦ 3:04.20  268.¦ 3:33.44  271.¦ 5:09.21  297.¦
       Rad-up                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   29.23  281.¦              ¦
  291. Ceppi Pietro           1967 Giussano (MI)            5:51.50,8   2:14.30,8  (7807) diploma video  M106     1228.  18,076 ¦  2:50.47  275.¦ 3:05.23  273.¦ 3:35.06  279.¦ 5:10.17  306.¦
       UC Robbiano Salvarani ASD                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   29.43  303.¦              ¦
  292. Carassai Amedeo        1966 Milano (MI)              5:51.57,0   2:14.37,0  (9080) diploma video  M106     1232.  18,070 ¦  2:55.29  317.¦ 3:09.36  305.¦ 3:43.18  328.¦ 5:12.15  318.¦
       tx active bike team                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   33.42  444.¦              ¦
  293. Ventura Gianmaria      1969 Bergamo (BG)             5:52.01,9   2:14.41,9  (6251) diploma video  M106     1235.  18,066 ¦  2:53.26  297.¦ 3:09.42  307.¦ 3:38.21  301.¦ 5:09.26  298.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   28.38  255.¦              ¦
  294. Hoffmann Joerg         1966 D-Gütersloh              5:52.05,9   2:14.45,9  (5502) diploma video  M106     1237.  18,063 ¦  2:57.43  329.¦ 3:14.06  337.¦ 3:42.17  320.¦ 5:10.35  310.¦
       RC Gugge                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   28.11  233.¦              ¦
  295. Caroli Giuseppe        1968 Ceglie Messapica (BR)    5:52.12,8   2:14.52,8  (8696) diploma video  M106     1240.  18,057 ¦  2:48.45  264.¦ 3:03.04  260.¦ 3:32.03  261.¦ 5:03.56  271.¦
       GSC Ceglie Messapica                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   28.59  268.¦              ¦
  296. Scherini Andrea        1971 Sondrio (SO)             5:52.28,7   2:15.08,7 (10177) diploma video  M106     1246.  18,043 ¦  2:56.11  321.¦ 3:13.46  336.¦ 3:41.13  318.¦ 5:06.02  280.¦
       ASD Team Memo Bar Tonale                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   27.27  204.¦              ¦
  297. Mori Marco             1968 Firenze (FI)             5:52.29,4   2:15.09,4  (8716) diploma video  M106     1247.  18,043 ¦  2:46.46  250.¦ 3:01.38  251.¦ 3:28.39  246.¦ 4:56.27  250.¦
       GS Battistini                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   27.01  193.¦              ¦
  298. Salomon Marco          1971 Gorgo al Monticano (TV   5:52.36,5   2:15.16,5  (6015) diploma video  M106     1248.  18,037 ¦  3:00.12  348.¦ 3:18.04  361.¦ 3:47.02  353.¦ 5:09.57  301.¦
       ASD GS Mottense                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   28.57  267.¦              ¦
  299. Bini Fabrizio          1966 Cuasso al Monte (VA)     5:53.02,1   2:15.42,1  (1380) diploma video  M106     1257.  18,015 ¦  2:48.19  261.¦ 3:16.30  355.¦ 3:45.55  348.¦ 5:10.17  305.¦
       soc. ciclistica Cicli Ballardi                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   29.25  283.¦              ¦
  300. Puric Davide           1968 Trieste (TS)             5:53.07,1   2:15.47,1 (10037) diploma video  M106     1259.  18,010 ¦  2:58.59  344.¦ 3:17.13  358.¦ 3:46.41  350.¦ 5:10.08  303.¦
       KK Adria                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   29.28  286.¦              ¦
  301. Fontechiari Mauro      1966 Baganzola (PR)           5:53.14,3   2:15.54,3  (8303) diploma video  M106     1265.  18,004 ¦  2:53.33  298.¦ 3:07.58  295.¦ 3:37.38  293.¦ 5:06.12  282.¦
       Cral Autocamionale della Cisa                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   29.39  299.¦              ¦
  302. Crinzi Nicola          1967 Prato (PO)               5:53.16,5   2:15.56,5  (7793) diploma video  M106     1266.  18,002 ¦  2:54.02  305.¦ 3:08.53  301.¦ 3:40.49  313.¦ 5:11.37  315.¦
       Avis Verag Prato Est                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   31.55  395.¦              ¦
  303. Cappelletto Alberto    1968 Treviso (TV)             5:53.22,2   2:16.02,2  (4704) diploma video  M106     1268.  17,998 ¦  2:53.16  296.¦ 3:10.49  316.¦ 3:40.26  307.¦ 5:12.48  321.¦
       Decima Treviso ASD                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   29.36  296.¦              ¦
  304. Da Lio Franco          1966 Zelarino (VE)            5:53.51,5   2:16.31,5  (4584) diploma video  M106     1274.  17,973 ¦  2:52.56  294.¦ 3:06.38  287.¦ 3:38.16  300.¦ 5:11.38  316.¦
       GS Prasecco Biesse                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   31.38  385.¦              ¦
  305. Sertori Simone         1970 Rimini (RN)              5:53.59,8   2:16.39,8  (6973) diploma video  M106     1276.  17,966 ¦  2:54.29  310.¦ 3:08.39  298.¦ 3:37.43  294.¦ 5:05.59  279.¦
       GS Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   29.04  272.¦              ¦
  306. Bielmeier Robert       1966 D-Hohenschäftlarn        5:54.19,3   2:16.59,3  (2062) diploma video  M106     1282.  17,949 ¦  2:56.20  322.¦ 3:09.44  308.¦ 3:35.19  281.¦ 5:09.58  302.¦
       TSV Grünwald                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   25.35  132.¦              ¦
  307. Ruff Peter             1968 A-Hellmonsödt            5:54.44,8   2:17.24,8  (3866) diploma video  M106     1291.  17,928 ¦  2:51.03  278.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 5:06.56  288.¦
       RC Bank Austria                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
  308. Bianchini Andrea       1970 Sasso Marconi (BO)       5:55.09,8   2:17.49,8  (8955) diploma video  M106     1299.  17,907 ¦  3:08.43  398.¦ 3:23.34  395.¦ 3:50.33  372.¦ 5:15.14  328.¦
       A.S.D. MTB LA RUPE                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   26.59  192.¦              ¦
  309. Bartenbach Michael     1968 D-Kempten                5:55.22,3   2:18.02,3  (4597) diploma video  M106     1304.  17,896 ¦  3:01.26  356.¦ 3:16.02  351.¦ 3:45.13  344.¦ 5:10.43  311.¦
       Radstadl.de                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   29.10  275.¦              ¦
  310. Michel Johannes        1970 D-Penzberg               5:55.34,3   2:18.14,3  (8052) diploma video  M106     1310.  17,886 ¦  2:57.10  325.¦ 3:11.57  324.¦ 3:40.03  304.¦ 5:05.45  277.¦
       Beyou Fitness                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   28.05  231.¦              ¦
  311. Contardi Filippo       1966 Tortona (AL)             5:55.36,8   2:18.16,8  (5193) diploma video  M106     1314.  17,884 ¦  2:55.28  316.¦ 3:10.20  313.¦ 3:40.54  316.¦ 5:06.35  284.¦
       ASD Cicli due Ruote                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   30.34  345.¦              ¦
  311. Wehner Michael         1970 D-Dachau                 5:55.36,8   2:18.16,8  (4091) diploma video  M106     1314.  17,884 ¦  3:02.22  366.¦ 3:15.19  343.¦ 3:43.00  324.¦ 5:13.15  323.¦
       WSV Otterskirchen                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   27.40  212.¦              ¦
  313. Pellegrini Cristiano   1971 Forlì (FC)               5:55.49,8   2:18.29,8  (7202) diploma video  M106     1319.  17,873 ¦  2:48.26  263.¦ 3:03.11  262.¦ 3:32.22  263.¦ 5:06.07  281.¦
       Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli Bike"                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   29.10  278.¦              ¦
  314. Krasevec Jani          1969 SLO-Ljubljana            5:56.14,6   2:18.54,6  (8358) diploma video  M106     1328.  17,852 ¦  2:55.09  313.¦ 3:09.47  309.¦ 3:40.36  311.¦ 5:13.43  324.¦
       Nanni Caffe Team                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   30.48  352.¦              ¦
  315. Pötschke Holger        1971 D-München                5:56.15,9   2:18.55,9  (3509) diploma video  M106     1330.  17,851 ¦  2:53.41  299.¦ 3:06.37  286.¦ 3:37.59  296.¦ 5:10.28  308.¦
       GS di Monaco                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   31.22  376.¦              ¦
  316. van der Waaij Joost    1969 NL-HX Amersfoort         5:56.23,5   2:19.03,5  (1888) diploma video  M106     1333.  17,845 ¦  2:46.26  249.¦ 3:00.31  246.¦ 3:28.57  247.¦ 5:08.40  294.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   28.25  246.¦              ¦
  317. Bellei Cristian        1968 Bomporto (MO)            5:57.21,9   2:20.01,9  (2298) diploma video  M106     1349.  17,796 ¦  2:07.50   24.¦ 2:19.46   24.¦ 2:42.08   25.¦ 5:21.33  348.¦
       GS Sportissimo Top Level                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   22.22   35.¦              ¦
  318. Zöberer Thomas         1969 D-Nürtingen              5:57.45,4   2:20.25,4  (4345) diploma video  M106     1356.  17,777 ¦  2:50.13  272.¦ 3:03.17  263.¦ 3:32.59  267.¦ 5:12.00  317.¦
       Pedalteufel                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   29.41  300.¦              ¦
  319. Meier Günter           1967 D-Hersbruck              5:58.32,7   2:21.12,7  (9803) diploma video  M106     1363.  17,738 ¦  2:48.07  257.¦ 3:03.28  266.¦ 3:32.30  264.¦ 5:14.12  325.¦
       privat                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   29.01  270.¦              ¦
  320. Salvioli Marco         1969 Modena (MO)              5:58.41,2   2:21.21,2  (6810) diploma video  M106     1366.  17,731 ¦  2:58.08  335.¦ 3:12.04  326.¦ 3:44.59  341.¦ 5:17.14  333.¦
       GS Sportissimo Top Level                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   32.55  430.¦              ¦
  321. Beghelli Luca          1969 Zola Predosa (BO)        5:58.51,1   2:21.31,1  (4918) diploma video  M106     1369.  17,723 ¦  2:57.46  332.¦ 3:11.02  317.¦ 3:40.36  310.¦ 5:10.09  304.¦
       Pol Monte S.Pietro                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   29.33  292.¦              ¦
  322. Landi Francesco        1966 Empoli (FI)              5:58.55,6   2:21.35,6  (9662) diploma video  M106     1371.  17,719 ¦  2:59.12  345.¦ 3:12.20  328.¦ 3:42.43  323.¦ 5:10.57  312.¦
       ASD INTEGRATEAM                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   30.23  337.¦              ¦
  323. Tabarelli De Fatis Rob 1970 Bolzano (BZ)             5:58.59,2   2:21.39,2 (10319) diploma video  M106     1372.  17,716 ¦  2:38.16  187.¦ 2:58.41  236.¦ 3:27.52  242.¦ 5:10.20  307.¦
       zanolini bike asd                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   29.10  277.¦              ¦
  324. Hackl Karl             1966 D-Heretsried             5:59.13,9   2:21.53,9  (8093) diploma video  M106     1376.  17,704 ¦  2:57.46  331.¦ 3:11.53  322.¦ 3:40.37  312.¦ 5:12.26  319.¦
       IGBCE Augsburg                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   28.43  256.¦              ¦
  325. Krohn Hans-Jürgen      1970 D-Burladingen            5:59.52,4   2:22.32,4  (4446) diploma video  M106     1389.  17,672 ¦  2:58.02  334.¦ 3:12.31  330.¦ 3:45.04  343.¦ 5:11.04  313.¦
       Veloclub Engstingen                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   32.32  415.¦              ¦
  326. John Deans             1966 GB-POBT Hants Fareham    5:59.53,6   2:22.33,6    (69) diploma video  M106     1390.  17,671 ¦  2:47.04  252.¦ 3:02.36  257.¦ 3:32.46  265.¦ 5:15.18  329.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   30.10  323.¦              ¦
  327. Giorgi Stefano         1970 Calderara di Reno (BO)   5:59.54,8   2:22.34,8  (9444) diploma video  M106     1391.  17,670 ¦  2:52.25  288.¦ 3:08.04  296.¦ 3:38.27  302.¦ 5:16.26  331.¦
       LUSURASCO                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   30.23  336.¦              ¦
  328. Pari Stefano           1969 Rimini (RN)              6:00.06,8   2:22.46,8  (9939) diploma video  M106     1393.  17,661 ¦  2:52.18  287.¦ 3:06.58  291.¦ 3:35.54  284.¦ 5:10.32  309.¦
       Olimpia Nuova                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   28.55  266.¦              ¦
  329. Luviè Daniele Gianni   1969 Voghera (PV)             6:00.36,5   2:23.16,5  (9725) diploma video  M106     1396.  17,636 ¦  2:52.40  293.¦ 3:05.19  272.¦ 3:39.52  303.¦ 5:07.27  290.¦
       GC DLF Voghera                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   34.32  470.¦              ¦
  330. Cerri Antonio          1969 Olcenengo (VC)           6:00.40,7   2:23.20,7  (2872) diploma video  M106     1397.  17,633 ¦  2:58.31  340.¦ 3:13.23  333.¦ 3:44.26  339.¦ 5:17.51  336.¦
       ASD VELO CLUB VERCELLI                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   31.02  365.¦              ¦
  331. Austermühle Michael    1968 D-Gauting                6:00.58,8   2:23.38,8  (3506) diploma video  M106     1404.  17,618 ¦  2:58.53  343.¦ 3:12.24  329.¦ 3:42.37  322.¦ 5:17.06  332.¦
       GS di Monaco                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   30.12  324.¦              ¦
  332. Weber Klaus            1970 D-Aiterhofen             6:01.00,7   2:23.40,7  (3913) diploma video  M106     1405.  17,617 ¦  2:55.17  315.¦ 3:08.46  300.¦ 3:40.27  308.¦ 5:15.07  327.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   31.41  386.¦              ¦
  333. Falzi Marco            1969 Verona (VR)              6:01.25,2   2:24.05,2  (4168) diploma video  M106     1414.  17,597 ¦  2:46.49  251.¦ 3:00.32  247.¦ 3:29.25  251.¦ 5:12.30  320.¦
       Traguardo Volante Racing                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   28.53  265.¦              ¦
  334. Lavoratti Marco        1971 Marina di Carrara (SP)   6:01.32,1   2:24.12,1  (7099) diploma video  M106     1417.  17,591 ¦  2:52.37  291.¦ 3:06.15  281.¦ 3:35.58  285.¦ 5:15.33  330.¦
       ASD Bici Center                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   29.42  302.¦              ¦
  335. Hagenböhmer Jens       1969 D-Bad Salzuflen          6:01.58,2   2:24.38,2  (7684) diploma video  M106     1422.  17,570 ¦  3:06.01  386.¦ 3:20.23  372.¦ 3:49.29  368.¦ 5:19.31  339.¦
       Bixi - Bike & Ski Adventures                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   29.06  273.¦              ¦
  336. Kantelberg Bernie      1970 NL-HB Veldhoven          6:02.34,1   2:25.14,1  (6559) diploma video  M106     1431.  17,541 ¦  2:58.19  337.¦ 3:10.16  312.¦ 3:43.10  327.¦ 5:20.15  343.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   32.54  429.¦              ¦
  337. Manz Carsten           1968 D-Uhldingen-Mühlhofen    6:02.48,3   2:25.28,3  (3955) diploma video  M106     1433.  17,530 ¦  2:58.50  342.¦ 3:14.47  340.¦ 3:45.14  346.¦ 5:17.53  337.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   30.27  341.¦              ¦
  338. Tolbert Gregory Todd   1967 USA-Nashville            6:03.46,0   2:26.26,0  (1805) diploma video  M106     1446.  17,483 ¦  3:01.23  355.¦ 3:20.52  377.¦ 3:48.21  361.¦ 5:11.14  314.¦
       Cycling Weekly                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   27.29  206.¦              ¦
  339. Vede Matjaz            1966 SLO-Ljubljana            6:04.07,3   2:26.47,3  (6248) diploma video  M106     1450.  17,466 ¦  3:09.26  401.¦ 3:23.12  392.¦ 3:55.19  388.¦ 5:23.36  355.¦
       Anni                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   32.07  405.¦              ¦
  340. Schaellig Helko        1967 D-Salach                 6:05.10,7   2:27.50,7  (7568) diploma video  M106     1462.  17,416 ¦  3:07.27  391.¦ 3:22.46  389.¦ 3:54.00  385.¦ 5:23.47  356.¦
       Pedalteufel                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   31.14  369.¦              ¦
  341. Hess Thorsten          1967 D-Mülheim                6:05.23,7   2:28.03,7  (4017) diploma video  M106     1466.  17,405 ¦  3:01.33  358.¦ 3:16.25  352.¦ 3:49.05  366.¦ 5:17.30  335.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   32.40  422.¦              ¦
  342. Lapajne Luka           1970 SLO-Ljubljana            6:05.40,9   2:28.20,9  (5590) diploma video  M106     1469.  17,392 ¦  2:58.00  333.¦ 3:11.26  320.¦ 3:43.45  333.¦ 5:20.44  346.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   32.18  412.¦              ¦
  343. Vicentini Simone       1969 Verona (VR)              6:06.00,9   2:28.40,9  (8244) diploma video  M106     1476.  17,376 ¦  3:03.38  374.¦ 3:19.31  370.¦ 3:50.25  371.¦ 5:21.35  349.¦
       Circolo Sociale GSK                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   30.53  356.¦              ¦
  344. Vissani Luca           1969 Macerata (MC)            6:06.09,3   2:28.49,3  (7282) diploma video  M106     1477.  17,369 ¦  3:06.39  389.¦ 3:20.59  380.¦ 3:50.54  374.¦ 5:20.20  344.¦
       ASD Ciclo 2001 Macerata                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   29.54  312.¦              ¦
  345. Mazzini Omar           1970 Cesena (FC)              6:06.43,5   2:29.23,5  (9794) diploma video  M106     1484.  17,342 ¦  3:01.15  353.¦ 3:17.45  360.¦ 3:45.37  347.¦ 5:27.08  365.¦
       cicloamatori vigne cesena                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   27.51  222.¦              ¦
  346. Bosini Andrea          1966 Cremona (CR)             6:07.23,0   2:30.03,0  (8999) diploma video  M106     1493.  17,311 ¦  3:06.14  388.¦ 3:20.38  375.¦ 3:50.40  373.¦ 5:19.34  340.¦
       CLUB CICLISTICO CREMONESE 1891                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   30.02  315.¦              ¦
  347. Potthof Axel           1966 D-Munich                 6:07.41,4   2:30.21,4  (5939) diploma video  M106     1498.  17,297 ¦  2:54.05  306.¦ 3:07.22  294.¦ 3:38.15  299.¦ 5:17.23  334.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   30.52  355.¦              ¦
  348. Fabiani Gianluca       1968 Spoleto (PG)             6:07.50,8   2:30.30,8  (5325) diploma video  M106     1501.  17,289 ¦  3:09.33  404.¦ 3:28.04  414.¦ 3:56.51  399.¦ 5:23.56  357.¦
       ASD Il girasole                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   28.46  259.¦              ¦
  349. Cherubini Manuel       1971 Spoleto (PG)             6:07.51,2   2:30.31,2  (5157) diploma video  M106     1503.  17,289 ¦  3:09.34  405.¦ 3:28.05  415.¦ 3:56.50  398.¦ 5:23.57  358.¦
       ASD Il girasole                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   28.44  258.¦              ¦
  350. Anelli Andrea          1970 Santarcangelo di Romag   6:07.52,9   2:30.32,9  (6972) diploma video  M106     1504.  17,288 ¦  3:03.24  372.¦ 3:18.20  362.¦ 3:48.13  360.¦ 5:18.05  338.¦
       GS Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   29.53  310.¦              ¦
  351. Franceschini Francesco 1966 Ripe (AN)                6:08.18,9   2:30.58,9  (5376) diploma video  M106     1515.  17,267 ¦  2:57.17  327.¦ 3:11.28  321.¦ 3:44.07  336.¦ 5:25.18  362.¦
       GC Brugnettese                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   32.39  421.¦              ¦
  352. Trezzi Pietro          1966 Milano (MI)              6:08.29,8   2:31.09,8 (10376) diploma video  M106     1517.  17,259 ¦  3:07.36  392.¦ 3:23.16  393.¦ 3:51.38  379.¦ 5:21.38  350.¦
       g.s. crescenzago                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   28.22  241.¦              ¦
  353. Pavoni Stefano         1967 Filottrano (AN)          6:08.32,2   2:31.12,2  (7561) diploma video  M106     1518.  17,257 ¦  3:02.04  362.¦ 3:29.10  422.¦ 3:57.27  403.¦ 5:24.21  360.¦
       GC Settecolli                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   28.16  236.¦              ¦
  354. Sellecchia Marco       1966 Prato (PO)               6:08.43,9   2:31.23,9  (7065) diploma video  M106     1521.  17,248 ¦  3:09.32  403.¦ 3:25.19  403.¦ 3:55.38  390.¦ 5:22.17  352.¦
       ASD Inwool                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   30.19  332.¦              ¦
  355. Sabia Franco           1967 Forlì (FC)               6:09.01,5   2:31.41,5 (10142) diploma video  M106     1524.  17,234 ¦  3:03.05  370.¦ 3:19.11  366.¦ 3:51.15  375.¦ 5:27.14  366.¦
       cicloamatori vigne cesena                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   32.03  402.¦              ¦
  356. Madella Mella Claudio  1966 Scandolara Ravara (CR)   6:09.03,3   2:31.43,3  (2631) diploma video  M106     1525.  17,233 ¦  2:59.24  346.¦ 3:14.28  339.¦ 3:46.59  352.¦ 5:21.31  347.¦
       VC Casalasco                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   32.30  414.¦              ¦
  357. Tretbar Christian      1967 D-Ottobrunn              6:09.11,6   2:31.51,6  (6197) diploma video  M106     1528.  17,226 ¦  3:05.36  381.¦ 3:19.04  365.¦ 3:48.56  364.¦ 5:27.44  371.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   29.52  309.¦              ¦
  358. Macerata Massimo       1968 Sant'Elpidio a Mare (A   6:09.17,2   2:31.57,2  (8118) diploma video  M106     1531.  17,222 ¦  2:51.45  285.¦ 3:06.15  282.¦ 3:36.38  290.¦ 5:20.38  345.¦
       GCD Lucio Catalini                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   30.22  335.¦              ¦
  359. Cannea Walter          1968 Ploaghe (SS)             6:09.30,5   2:32.10,5  (9073) diploma video  M106     1534.  17,212 ¦  3:07.21  390.¦ 3:22.01  384.¦ 3:52.18  380.¦ 5:23.06  353.¦
       S.C. DILETTANTISTICA TATANU PI                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   30.16  330.¦              ¦
  360. Ronaghi Ennio          1970 Brescia (BS)             6:09.32,1   2:32.12,1 (10115) diploma video  M106     1536.  17,210 ¦  3:16.37  435.¦ 3:31.08  431.¦ 4:03.11  427.¦ 5:32.05  386.¦
       D.R. Bike Cycling Team                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   32.03  401.¦              ¦
  361. Alessandris Marco      1966 Udine (UD)               6:09.37,5   2:32.17,5  (8756) diploma video  M106     1538.  17,206 ¦  3:11.48  414.¦ 3:26.21  408.¦ 3:57.58  404.¦ 5:27.48  372.¦
       Trivium Spilimbergo                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   31.37  383.¦              ¦
  362. Bifulco Agostino       1968 Aranova (RM)             6:09.40,3   2:32.20,3  (1379) diploma video  M106     1539.  17,204 ¦  2:57.16  326.¦ 3:11.54  323.¦ 3:47.29  357.¦ 5:22.12  351.¦
       GC Cerveteri                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   35.34  489.¦              ¦
  363. Büger Gerald           1967 A-Mauerkirchen           6:10.35,5   2:33.15,5  (1405) diploma video  M106     1548.  17,161 ¦  3:02.23  367.¦ 3:17.11  357.¦ 3:51.20  376.¦ 5:20.05  342.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   34.08  464.¦              ¦
  364. Lucchetta Fabrizio     1966 Pieve di Soligo (TV)     6:10.58,5   2:33.38,5  (2230) diploma video  M106     1551.  17,144 ¦  2:55.12  314.¦ 3:13.24  334.¦ 3:43.37  329.¦ 5:25.58  363.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   30.12  325.¦              ¦
  365. Beier Tilo             1966 D-Leipzig                6:12.13,0   2:34.53,0  (4919) diploma video  M106     1565.  17,086 ¦  2:55.02  311.¦ 3:10.33  314.¦ 3:40.51  314.¦ 5:24.06  359.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   30.18  331.¦              ¦
  366. Butschek Achim         1970 D-Donzdorf               6:12.48,7   2:35.28,7  (9055) diploma video  M106     1570.  17,059 ¦  3:02.04  363.¦ 3:22.00  383.¦ 3:51.27  378.¦ 5:29.50  378.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   29.26  284.¦              ¦
  367. Soldi Giancarlo        1967 Cremona (CR)             6:12.50,8   2:35.30,8  (4288) diploma video  M106     1572.  17,057 ¦  2:49.43  269.¦ 3:03.22  265.¦ 3:33.47  272.¦ 5:30.48  381.¦
       ASD Persichello                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   30.25  338.¦              ¦
  368. Minghini Paolo         1968 Langhirano (PR)          6:12.53,4   2:35.33,4  (7906) diploma video  M106     1573.  17,055 ¦  3:02.50  369.¦ 3:19.16  367.¦ 3:49.11  367.¦ 5:27.24  367.¦
       Pedale Val Parma                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   29.54  312.¦              ¦
  369. Lichtenstein Andreas   1968 D-Nechartenzlingen       6:13.40,5   2:36.20,5  (7572) diploma video  M106     1585.  17,020 ¦  3:05.42  383.¦ 3:20.57  379.¦ 4:00.50  417.¦ 5:29.38  377.¦
       Pedalteufel                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   39.53  524.¦              ¦
  370. Magagna Fabio          1966 Mestrino (PD)            6:14.10,6   2:36.50,6  (8644) diploma video  M106     1591.  16,997 ¦  3:19.59  459.¦ 3:36.38  461.¦ 4:06.17  445.¦ 5:33.54  393.¦
       Bikes Benato FRW Rovolon                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   29.38  298.¦              ¦
  371. Garofolini Capotosti F 1969 Terni (TR)               6:14.12,5   2:36.52,5  (8609) diploma video  M106     1592.  16,995 ¦  3:03.50  375.¦ 3:20.52  378.¦ 3:47.31  358.¦ 5:24.30  361.¦
       Livingstone Cycling Team                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   26.39  171.¦              ¦
  372. Allison Peter          1967 GB-EX LN Exeter          6:14.16,6   2:36.56,6  (4622) diploma video  M106     1593.  16,992 ¦  2:52.38  292.¦ 3:06.17  283.¦ 3:38.08  298.¦ 5:23.14  354.¦
       Exeter Team                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   31.50  389.¦              ¦
  373. Strätz Alexander       1971 D-Mönchberg              6:15.08,5   2:37.48,5  (3983) diploma video  M106     1608.  16,953 ¦  2:51.03  277.¦ 3:06.04  280.¦ 3:36.19  288.¦ 5:19.48  341.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   30.15  328.¦              ¦
  374. Messeri Gian Luca      1966 Zola Predosa (BO)        6:15.20,7   2:38.00,7  (1584) diploma video  M106     1616.  16,944 ¦  2:57.29  328.¦ 3:11.06  318.¦ 3:44.39  340.¦ 5:31.50  385.¦
       cicli malini                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   33.32  440.¦              ¦
  375. Manni Federico         1967 Narni Scalo (TR)         6:15.28,5   2:38.08,5  (8606) diploma video  M106     1622.  16,938 ¦  3:04.49  377.¦ 3:18.57  363.¦ 3:48.47  363.¦ 5:26.03  364.¦
       Livingstone Cycling Team                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   29.50  308.¦              ¦
  376. Vandini Milco          1969 Piobbico (PU)            6:15.32,0   2:38.12,0 (10443) diploma video  M106     1624.  16,935 ¦  3:12.45  418.¦ 3:27.27  412.¦ 3:59.35  409.¦ 5:31.05  382.¦
       ASD VC Audax Piobbico                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   32.07  405.¦              ¦
  377. Pfender Markus         1968 D-Stuttgart              6:15.42,6   2:38.22,6  (1626) diploma video  M106     1626.  16,927 ¦  3:04.40  376.¦ 3:21.24  382.¦ 3:53.33  383.¦ 5:28.31  374.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   32.08  407.¦              ¦
  378. Giuliano Savino        1967 Milano (MI)              6:15.59,0   2:38.39,0  (5436) diploma video  M106     1629.  16,915 ¦  2:54.19  308.¦ 3:13.29  335.¦ 3:41.51  319.¦ 5:14.54  326.¦
       CC Lombardo Amatoriale Pista                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   28.22  243.¦              ¦
  379. Simmet Werner          1966 D-Saldenburg             6:16.02,0   2:38.42,0  (7028) diploma video  M106     1630.  16,913 ¦  3:17.19  442.¦ 3:31.34  434.¦ 4:05.59  441.¦ 5:32.12  387.¦
       WSV Otterskirchen                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   34.24  468.¦              ¦
  380. Michieletto Walter     1967 Capriate San Gervasio    6:16.10,3   2:38.50,3    (80) diploma video  M106     1632.  16,907 ¦  2:56.50  324.¦ 3:09.36  304.¦ 3:45.14  345.¦ 5:27.28  368.¦
       A.S.D. F. MOSER                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   35.38  491.¦              ¦
  381. Bambagioni David       1966 Prato (PO)               6:16.19,7   2:38.59,7  (8809) diploma video  M106     1636.  16,900 ¦  3:01.29  357.¦ 3:15.42  347.¦ 3:47.26  355.¦ 5:35.10  400.¦
       a.s.d. avis verag                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   31.43  388.¦              ¦
  382. Minetti Massimo Filipp 1967 San Severo (FG)          6:16.40,9   2:39.20,9  (5739) diploma video  M106     1643.  16,884 ¦  2:59.59  347.¦ 3:14.20  338.¦ 3:47.21  354.¦ 5:27.40  369.¦
       ASD Bike Team                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   33.00  432.¦              ¦
  383. Rieger Thomas          1966 D-Gilching               6:17.06,6   2:39.46,6  (3512) diploma video  M106     1648.  16,865 ¦  2:56.07  320.¦ 3:11.09  319.¦ 3:44.15  338.¦ 5:29.53  379.¦
       GS di Monaco                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   33.06  434.¦              ¦
  384. Porro Gianluca         1967 Lissone (MI)             6:18.30,0   2:41.10,0 (10022) diploma video  M106     1669.  16,803 ¦  3:01.12  352.¦ 3:15.07  342.¦ 3:49.00  365.¦ 5:35.05  399.¦
       team Carimate kuota                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   33.53  453.¦              ¦
  385. Castellari Paolo       1966 Faenza (RA)              6:18.38,6   2:41.18,6    (50) diploma video  M106     1671.  16,796 ¦  2:50.11  271.¦ 3:07.04  293.¦ 3:55.37  389.¦ 5:27.42  370.¦
       gsc avis faenza                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   48.32  540.¦              ¦
  386. Meschini Massimiliano  1968 Macerata (MC)            6:18.49,7   2:41.29,7  (7272) diploma video  M106     1673.  16,788 ¦  2:58.45  341.¦ 3:12.12  327.¦ 3:46.47  351.¦ 5:33.50  392.¦
       ASD Ciclo 2001 Macerata                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   34.35  471.¦              ¦
  387. Penczek Sivakumar      1967 D-Lehrte                 6:18.56,6   2:41.36,6  (9962) diploma video  M106     1675.  16,783 ¦  3:15.14  430.¦ 3:30.15  426.¦ 4:00.37  416.¦ 5:29.32  376.¦
       TVE Sehnde                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   30.21  334.¦              ¦
  388. Speziani Marco         1967 Brescia (BS)             6:19.30,3   2:42.10,3 (10282) diploma video  M106     1682.  16,758 ¦  3:17.18  440.¦ 3:32.00  436.¦ 4:03.19  428.¦ 5:34.14  394.¦
       D.R. Bike Cycling Team                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   31.18  374.¦              ¦
  389. Bianchi Renzo          1966 Rivergaro (PC)           6:19.39,9   2:42.19,9  (8954) diploma video  M106     1686.  16,751 ¦  3:05.43  384.¦ 3:19.03  364.¦ 3:52.50  381.¦ 5:32.41  390.¦
       v.adorni                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   33.47  450.¦              ¦
  390. Wittemer Stefan        1970 D-München                6:20.00,6   2:42.40,6 (10533) diploma video  M106     1691.  16,736 ¦  3:13.43  426.¦ 3:27.27  411.¦ 4:00.01  414.¦ 5:34.36  397.¦
       Team Waycon                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   32.34  416.¦              ¦
  391. Pavesi Stefano         1970 Langhirano (PR)          6:20.28,9   2:43.08,9  (5871) diploma video  M106     1697.  16,715 ¦  3:05.27  379.¦ 3:22.15  385.¦ 3:56.00  393.¦ 5:34.38  398.¦
       Pedale Val Parma                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   33.45  447.¦              ¦
  392. Pavesi Andrea          1967 Langhirano (PR)          6:20.30,1   2:43.10,1  (4516) diploma video  M106     1698.  16,714 ¦  3:05.18  378.¦ 3:22.16  386.¦ 3:55.59  392.¦ 5:34.26  395.¦
       Pedale Val Parma                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   33.43  445.¦              ¦
  393. Schörner Wolfgang      1968 D-München                6:20.35,8   2:43.15,8 (10207) diploma video  M106     1699.  16,710 ¦  3:01.49  360.¦ 3:16.40  356.¦ 3:48.07  359.¦ 5:30.13  380.¦
       Team Waycon                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   31.26  379.¦              ¦
  394. Bauer Joachim          1967 D-München                6:20.52,6   2:43.32,6  (3909) diploma video  M106     1703.  16,698 ¦  3:06.05  387.¦ 3:20.49  376.¦ 3:50.12  370.¦ 5:31.39  383.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   29.22  280.¦              ¦
  395. Tinti Fabrizio         1970 Vicchio (FI)             6:21.20,1   2:44.00,1  (6179) diploma video  M106     1710.  16,678 ¦  3:20.36  464.¦ 3:36.27  458.¦ 4:06.36  447.¦ 5:34.32  396.¦
       Circolo Elen Club 99                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   30.08  321.¦              ¦
  396. Bianchi Giorgio        1968 Lucca (LU)               6:21.28,0   2:44.08,0  (7375) diploma video  M106     1714.  16,672 ¦  3:13.09  423.¦ 3:28.12  416.¦ 3:58.54  405.¦ 5:32.25  389.¦
       ASDT Scott Fast and Furious                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   30.42  348.¦              ¦
  397. Nölker Norbert         1966 D-Moers                  6:21.29,6   2:44.09,6  (5811) diploma video  M106     1715.  16,671 ¦  2:28.45  127.¦ 2:42.03  133.¦ 3:06.03  120.¦    ----  ----¦
       TV Steinheim                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   24.00   72.¦              ¦
  398. Re Marco               1966 San Benedetto del Tron   6:21.32,2   2:44.12,2  (8673) diploma video  M106     1716.  16,669 ¦  3:18.24  447.¦ 3:33.31  443.¦ 4:04.09  432.¦ 5:38.22  408.¦
       ASD Ciclismo e Solidarietà                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   30.37  347.¦              ¦
  399. Galié Giorgio          1967 Castel di Lama (AP)      6:21.33,5   2:44.13,5  (8678) diploma video  M106     1717.  16,668 ¦  3:17.35  444.¦ 3:32.37  439.¦ 4:04.13  433.¦ 5:38.33  411.¦
       ASD Ciclismo e Solidarietà                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   31.35  381.¦              ¦
  400. Acerbis Davide         1969 Parma (PR)               6:21.40,1   2:44.20,1  (8740) diploma video  M106     1719.  16,663 ¦  3:05.38  382.¦ 3:20.37  374.¦ 3:59.26  408.¦ 5:36.35  403.¦
       A.S.D. VETERANI CICLISTI PARMA                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   38.49  521.¦              ¦
  401. Jusen Frank            1966 D-Bonn                   6:22.01,0   2:44.41,0  (5532) diploma video  M106     1726.  16,648 ¦  3:10.54  410.¦ 3:25.36  405.¦ 3:55.57  391.¦ 5:32.13  388.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   30.20  333.¦              ¦
  402. Ballerstein Jens       1968 D-Moosburg               6:22.14,4   2:44.54,4  (3906) diploma video  M106     1729.  16,638 ¦  3:13.00  420.¦ 3:26.06  407.¦ 3:57.00  400.¦ 5:37.16  405.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   30.54  359.¦              ¦
  403. Capriotti Roberto      1966 Castel di Lama Stazion   6:22.26,6   2:45.06,6  (8679) diploma video  M106     1732.  16,629 ¦  3:17.32  443.¦ 3:33.31  444.¦ 4:03.35  429.¦ 5:38.27  410.¦
       ASD Ciclismo e Solidarietà                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   30.03  316.¦              ¦
  404. Treccani Massimiliano  1969 Botticino Sera (BS)      6:23.28,1   2:46.08,1  (6196) diploma video  M106     1748.  16,585 ¦  3:31.10  503.¦ 3:48.47  500.¦ 4:19.41  496.¦ 5:45.21  434.¦
       Unidelta Arvedi Colibrí                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   30.54  359.¦              ¦
  405. Grmovsek Ales          1969 SLO-Trebnje              6:23.29,3   2:46.09,3  (8365) diploma video  M106     1749.  16,584 ¦  3:12.12  417.¦ 3:25.36  404.¦ 3:59.02  406.¦ 5:37.50  407.¦
       Nanni Caffe Team                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   33.26  439.¦              ¦
  406. Scipioni Massimiliano  1971 Macerata (MC)            6:23.55,2   2:46.35,2  (7275) diploma video  M106     1758.  16,565 ¦  3:09.29  402.¦ 3:24.45  401.¦ 3:56.39  397.¦ 5:36.53  404.¦
       ASD Ciclo 2001 Macerata                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   31.53  391.¦              ¦
  407. Laghi Gionata          1967 Forlì (FC)               6:23.55,7   2:46.35,7  (5584) diploma video  M106     1760.  16,565 ¦  3:13.53  427.¦ 3:28.36  419.¦ 4:03.38  430.¦ 5:39.43  414.¦
       Il Bradipo Team                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   35.01  476.¦              ¦
  408. Diana Ennio            1971 Ravenna (RA)             6:23.56,4   2:46.36,4  (5286) diploma video  M106     1762.  16,565 ¦  3:13.53  428.¦ 3:29.09  421.¦ 4:00.35  415.¦ 5:38.40  413.¦
       Il Bradipo Team                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   31.25  377.¦              ¦
  409. Grandi Emanuele        1971 Prato (PO)               6:24.14,0   2:46.54,0  (6933) diploma video  M106     1768.  16,552 ¦  3:05.48  385.¦ 3:20.35  373.¦ 3:53.29  382.¦ 5:35.20  401.¦
       Team Le Lame                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   32.53  428.¦              ¦
  410. Geitz Bernhard         1966 D-Atting                 6:24.56,0   2:47.36,0  (3929) diploma video  M106     1779.  16,522 ¦  3:00.28  350.¦ 3:17.24  359.¦ 3:47.28  356.¦ 5:31.49  384.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   30.04  318.¦              ¦
  411. Nicoletti Moreno       1969 Vicenza (VI)             6:24.58,9   2:47.38,9  (2268) diploma video  M106     1783.  16,520 ¦  3:07.47  395.¦ 3:24.42  400.¦ 3:59.51  413.¦ 5:33.39  391.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   35.08  479.¦              ¦
  412. Gennai Milko           1968 Rapolano Terme (SI)      6:25.04,4   2:47.44,4  (5413) diploma video  M106     1785.  16,516 ¦  3:40.42  534.¦ 3:53.58  522.¦ 4:24.12  502.¦ 5:49.39  451.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   30.13  326.¦              ¦
  413. Tampellini Gianluca    1967 Forlì (FC)               6:25.11,6   2:47.51,6  (7210) diploma video  M106     1787.  16,511 ¦  3:08.04  396.¦ 3:21.24  381.¦ 3:59.35  410.¦ 5:38.25  409.¦
       Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli Bike"                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   38.11  516.¦              ¦
  414. Schreck Ingo           1970 D-Neukirch               6:25.14,7   2:47.54,7  (6511) diploma video  M106     1788.  16,508 ¦  3:17.47  445.¦ 3:32.11  437.¦ 4:03.07  426.¦ 5:38.40  412.¦
       GS di Monaco                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   30.55  361.¦              ¦
  415. Orlandi Piergiorgio    1969 Roma (RM)                6:26.20,8   2:49.00,8  (8258) diploma video  M106     1808.  16,461 ¦  3:08.11  397.¦ 3:22.24  388.¦ 3:54.36  387.¦ 5:29.29  375.¦
       GC Quirinale                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   32.12  410.¦              ¦
  416. Moser Hans             1970 A-Kramsach               6:27.08,2   2:49.48,2  (8879) diploma video  M106     1822.  16,428 ¦  3:20.21  461.¦ 3:36.30  459.¦ 4:07.18  453.¦ 5:40.13  415.¦
       Radtreff Region 31 Tirol                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   30.48  351.¦              ¦
  417. Soraru' Diego          1969 La Thuile (AO)           6:27.09,6   2:49.49,6 (10270) diploma video  M106     1823.  16,427 ¦  3:22.50  467.¦ 3:39.12  470.¦ 4:13.05  473.¦ 5:44.49  432.¦
       VC La Thuile "Le Marmotte"                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   33.53  454.¦              ¦
  418. Moreni Umberto         1966 Rodero (CO)              6:27.24,8   2:50.04,8  (9846) diploma video  M106     1827.  16,416 ¦  3:24.41  479.¦ 3:44.48  488.¦ 4:13.18  474.¦ 5:50.03  454.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   28.30  251.¦              ¦
  419. Taino Fabio            1971 Cremona (CR)             6:28.19,4   2:50.59,4  (7463) diploma video  M106     1837.  16,378 ¦  3:09.12  400.¦ 3:23.05  390.¦ 3:56.38  395.¦ 5:41.42  421.¦
       ASD Persichello                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   33.33  442.¦              ¦
  420. Rizzone Massimo        1971 E-Sant Feliu De Llobre   6:28.25,7   2:51.05,7 (10099) diploma video  M106     1839.  16,373 ¦  2:52.33  290.¦ 3:24.31  398.¦ 3:56.31  394.¦ 5:40.26  416.¦
       cc santfeliuenc                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   32.00  398.¦              ¦
  421. Paolicchi Davide       1969 Forte dei Marmi (LU)     6:29.14,3   2:51.54,3  (5846) diploma video  M106     1850.  16,339 ¦  3:22.01  466.¦ 3:37.55  463.¦ 4:09.13  461.¦ 5:43.04  426.¦
       GS Quercia                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   31.18  373.¦              ¦
  422. Krug Christof          1966 D-München                6:30.09,9   2:52.49,9  (7620) diploma video  M106     1858.  16,300 ¦  3:11.54  415.¦ 3:26.02  406.¦ 3:59.45  412.¦ 5:42.29  423.¦
       MTB Munich                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   33.43  446.¦              ¦
  423. Allgaier Gerd          1968 D-Salem                  6:30.14,3   2:52.54,3  (8758) diploma video  M106     1861.  16,297 ¦  3:14.59  429.¦ 3:29.24  423.¦ 3:59.40  411.¦ 5:37.44  406.¦
       RF Salem                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   30.16  329.¦              ¦
  424. Pongelli Marco         1968 Tavagnacco (UD)          6:31.57,3   2:54.37,3 (10018) diploma video  M106     1879.  16,226 ¦  3:13.27  424.¦ 3:30.26  428.¦ 4:01.14  418.¦ 5:40.48  418.¦
       ASD Fun Bike                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   30.48  350.¦              ¦
  425. Pironi Roberto         1966 Viserba (RN)             6:32.11,8   2:54.51,8 (10007) diploma video  M106     1883.  16,216 ¦  3:15.38  432.¦ 3:29.59  424.¦ 4:02.40  424.¦ 5:43.12  427.¦
       G.S.CBR CICLI VICINI                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   32.41  423.¦              ¦
  426. Sciulli Domenico       1969 CH-Windisch              6:32.21,0   2:55.01,0 (10225) diploma video  M106     1886.  16,210 ¦  3:23.29  468.¦ 3:39.19  471.¦ 4:10.44  467.¦ 5:44.14  429.¦
       VC Vindonissa                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   31.25  378.¦              ¦
  427. Fischer Marc           1968 D-Fürth                  6:32.32,3   2:55.12,3  (4141) diploma video  M106     1889.  16,202 ¦  2:58.29  339.¦ 3:12.54  332.¦ 3:43.48  334.¦ 5:28.26  373.¦
       Team Adidas                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   30.54  357.¦              ¦
  428. Tacconi Federico       1969 Sona (VR)                6:32.42,9   2:55.22,9  (2102) diploma video  M106     1891.  16,194 ¦  3:20.35  463.¦ 3:34.01  447.¦ 4:07.35  455.¦ 5:47.57  444.¦
       Berner                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   33.33  443.¦              ¦
  429. Placci Marco           1969 Faenza (RA)              6:33.01,0   2:55.41,0  (7311) diploma video  M106     1895.  16,182 ¦  3:10.08  407.¦ 3:24.50  402.¦ 4:01.16  420.¦ 5:46.40  436.¦
       Atletica 85 Faenza                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   36.26  500.¦              ¦
  430. Prager Gerhard         1967 A-Gänserndorf            6:33.03,9   2:55.43,9 (10026) diploma video  M106     1896.  16,180 ¦  3:09.37  406.¦ 3:23.30  394.¦ 3:56.38  396.¦ 5:42.50  424.¦
       RC RAD-AU                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   33.08  436.¦              ¦
  431. Sala Romano            1967 Carugate (MI)            6:33.14,0   2:55.54,0  (6012) diploma video  M106     1899.  16,173 ¦  3:07.38  393.¦ 3:22.23  387.¦ 3:57.20  402.¦ 5:40.44  417.¦
       G.S. ARBI BABY BUSNAGO                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   34.57  475.¦              ¦
  432. Ruiter Tom             1966 NL-Sm Bergen             6:34.00,1   2:56.40,1  (8533) diploma video  M106     1909.  16,142 ¦  3:16.57  439.¦ 3:33.40  445.¦ 4:05.44  440.¦ 5:48.29  447.¦
       DFS Alkmaar                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   32.03  403.¦              ¦
  433. Franz Valter           1971 Cividale del Friuli (U   6:34.01,4   2:56.41,4  (9365) diploma video  M106     1912.  16,141 ¦  3:01.16  354.¦ 3:15.58  349.¦ 3:48.39  362.¦ 5:42.58  425.¦
       Team Parkpre Guru Selle Italia                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   32.41  424.¦              ¦
  434. Visintin Roberto       1966 Sagrado (GO)             6:34.05,7   2:56.45,7  (7341) diploma video  M106     1913.  16,138 ¦  3:17.52  446.¦ 3:33.27  442.¦ 4:07.13  452.¦ 5:46.47  437.¦
       Team Sclauzero Starbene                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   33.46  448.¦              ¦
  435. Pesenti Alessandro     1970 Cologno al Serio (BG)    6:34.06,5   2:56.46,5  (1625) diploma video  M106     1914.  16,137 ¦  3:03.15  371.¦ 3:19.23  368.¦ 3:49.50  369.¦ 5:41.00  419.¦
       gs urgnano                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   30.26  340.¦              ¦
  436. Mattar Sattuf Kamel    1966 E-Peligros (granada)     6:34.09,0   2:56.49,0  (8530) diploma video  M106     1916.  16,135 ¦  3:07.44  394.¦ 3:24.32  399.¦ 3:57.08  401.¦ 5:41.03  420.¦
       Grupo Deportivo Genil                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   32.36  420.¦              ¦
  437. Koch Mario             1970 D-Aachen                 6:34.14,1   2:56.54,1  (3953) diploma video  M106     1920.  16,132 ¦  3:10.47  409.¦ 3:23.49  397.¦ 3:53.57  384.¦ 5:41.58  422.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   30.08  319.¦              ¦
  438. Amanzi Mauro           1966 Borgo San Dalmazzo (CN   6:34.34,0   2:57.14,0  (8764) diploma video  M106     1926.  16,118 ¦  3:11.42  412.¦ 3:27.38  413.¦ 4:03.04  425.¦    ----  ----¦
       ASD CICLI GIORDANO                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   35.25  484.¦              ¦
  439. Becker Mike            1966 L-Echternach             6:34.55,8   2:57.35,8  (7676) diploma video  M106     1937.  16,104 ¦  3:21.33  465.¦ 3:39.34  472.¦ 4:10.50  468.¦ 5:49.04  448.¦
       Bixi - Bike & Ski Adventures                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   31.15  371.¦              ¦
  440. Meo Francesco          1970 Viterbo (VT)             6:34.57,7   2:57.37,7  (3698) diploma video  M106     1939.  16,102 ¦  3:18.55  449.¦ 3:36.12  457.¦ 4:09.23  463.¦ 5:47.43  443.¦
       GS Esercito                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   33.10  437.¦              ¦
  441. Ziller Benno           1966 D-Stuttgart              6:34.58,1   2:57.38,1  (6890) diploma video  M106     1940.  16,102 ¦  3:11.56  416.¦ 3:26.31  409.¦ 4:02.23  423.¦ 5:47.35  441.¦
       AST Süssen                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   35.52  493.¦              ¦
  442. Zils Marc              1971 D-Pulheim                6:36.07,6   2:58.47,6  (6318) diploma video  M106     1958.  16,055 ¦  3:26.42  489.¦ 3:41.10  478.¦ 4:13.52  481.¦ 5:47.28  440.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   32.42  425.¦              ¦
  443. Bosso Matteo Domenico  1970 Stazzano (AL)            6:36.14,6   2:58.54,6  (8101) diploma video  M106     1960.  16,050 ¦  3:23.49  472.¦ 3:38.09  466.¦ 4:10.11  465.¦ 5:48.18  446.¦
       Racing Team La Bici                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   32.01  400.¦              ¦
  444. Will Christian         1967 D-Gröbenzell             6:36.15,6   2:58.55,6  (6501) diploma video  M106     1962.  16,050 ¦  3:12.54  419.¦ 3:30.40  429.¦ 4:01.57  421.¦ 5:51.40  458.¦
       GS di Monaco                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   31.17  372.¦              ¦
  445. Nenciarini Dani        1970 Quarrata (PT)            6:36.30,3   2:59.10,3  (8451) diploma video  M106     1963.  16,040 ¦  3:24.52  480.¦ 3:41.22  479.¦ 4:13.39  478.¦ 5:49.06  449.¦
       AVIS VERAG PRATO EST                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   32.17  411.¦              ¦
  446. Quinteyn Jan           1966 B-Liedekerke             6:36.38,3   2:59.18,3 (10042) diploma video  M106     1965.  16,034 ¦  3:19.33  456.¦ 3:34.44  452.¦ 4:06.11  443.¦ 5:44.40  431.¦
       Klieksken                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   31.27  380.¦              ¦
  447. Gertjan van T Hag      1971 NL-Amsterdam             6:36.48,6   2:59.28,6  (1494) diploma video  M106     1968.  16,027 ¦  3:13.08  421.¦ 3:27.26  410.¦ 4:05.11  437.¦ 5:52.35  460.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   37.45  509.¦              ¦
  448. Wanski Juergen         1967 D-Engstingen             6:37.03,9   2:59.43,9  (7774) diploma video  M106     1975.  16,017 ¦  3:19.38  457.¦ 3:34.09  449.¦ 4:09.14  462.¦ 5:51.28  457.¦
       Veloclub Engstingen                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   35.05  477.¦              ¦
  449. Baldini Giorgio        1970 Massa (MS)               6:37.14,9   2:59.54,9  (8331) diploma video  M106     1979.  16,010 ¦  3:11.14  411.¦ 3:28.23  418.¦ 3:59.20  407.¦ 5:35.55  402.¦
       Club Alpi Apuane                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   30.56  362.¦              ¦
  450. Orsi Andrea            1968 Ovada (AL)               6:37.35,9   3:00.15,9  (9911) diploma video  M106     1986.  15,996 ¦  3:16.37  436.¦ 3:31.09  432.¦ 4:05.14  438.¦ 5:47.40  442.¦
       ASD Polisportiva RoccaGrimalda                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   34.05  461.¦              ¦
  451. Boveri Marco Domenico  1966 Tortona (AL)             6:37.56,4   3:00.36,4  (8103) diploma video  M106     1996.  15,982 ¦  3:23.50  473.¦ 3:38.09  467.¦ 4:10.10  464.¦ 5:48.11  445.¦
       Racing Team La Bici                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   32.00  399.¦              ¦
  452. Orlando Filippo        1969 Monale (AT)              6:38.06,2   3:00.46,2    (84) diploma video  M106     1998.  15,975 ¦  3:26.21  486.¦ 3:45.00  490.¦ 4:17.24  489.¦ 5:54.51  466.¦
       ASD Pessionese                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   32.24  413.¦              ¦
  453. Bassani Walter         1967 Bascapè (PV)             6:38.28,0   3:01.08,0  (4908) diploma video  M106     2001.  15,961 ¦  3:35.02  516.¦ 3:55.33  532.¦ 4:35.40  533.¦ 5:56.21  469.¦
       Ciclo Sport Market                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   40.07  528.¦              ¦
  454. Maldini Simone         1970 Rimini (RN)              6:39.00,3   3:01.40,3  (7706) diploma video  M106     2014.  15,939 ¦  3:25.39  482.¦ 3:43.50  483.¦ 4:13.24  477.¦ 5:44.15  430.¦
       ASD Open Team                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   29.33  293.¦              ¦
  455. Heigl Peter            1969 D-München                6:40.54,2   3:03.34,2  (6531) diploma video  M106     2030.  15,864 ¦  3:23.49  471.¦ 3:38.21  468.¦ 4:06.40  448.¦ 5:56.49  470.¦
       GS di Monaco                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   28.19  238.¦              ¦
  456. Zanconi David          1967 Macerata (MC)            6:41.19,9   3:03.59,9  (7278) diploma video  M106     2041.  15,847 ¦  3:28.44  493.¦ 3:47.37  497.¦ 4:19.28  495.¦ 5:53.14  462.¦
       ASD Ciclo 2001 Macerata                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   31.50  390.¦              ¦
  457. Cauer Carl-Philipp     1971 D-München                6:42.00,2   3:04.40,2  (5141) diploma video  M106     2046.  15,820 ¦  3:28.31  491.¦ 3:43.58  485.¦ 4:19.26  494.¦ 5:59.20  474.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   35.28  486.¦              ¦
  458. Lunardini Costantino   1971 Rimini (RN)              6:42.04,9   3:04.44,9  (7701) diploma video  M106     2048.  15,817 ¦  3:25.13  481.¦ 3:43.51  484.¦ 4:13.23  475.¦ 5:45.50  435.¦
       ASD Open Team                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   29.32  290.¦              ¦
  459. Plank Günther          1971 D-Hauzenberg             6:42.05,4   3:04.45,4  (7018) diploma video  M106     2049.  15,817 ¦  3:16.42  437.¦ 3:30.25  427.¦ 4:01.15  419.¦ 5:50.01  453.¦
       WSV Otterskirchen                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   30.49  353.¦              ¦
  460. Moretti Alessandro     1971 Cesena (FC)              6:42.24,0   3:05.04,0  (3048) diploma video  M106     2052.  15,805 ¦  3:29.27  495.¦ 3:44.14  486.¦ 4:18.19  492.¦ 5:52.58  461.¦
       G.C. FAUSTO COPPI CESENATICO                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   34.05  462.¦              ¦
  461. Petzold Gunnar         1967 D-Dresden                6:42.39,1   3:05.19,1  (9986) diploma video  M106     2059.  15,795 ¦  3:31.00  502.¦ 3:45.51  491.¦ 4:18.03  490.¦ 5:55.09  467.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   32.11  409.¦              ¦
  462. Schaffert Thorsten     1968 D-Hildrizhausen          6:43.10,4   3:05.50,4  (8918) diploma video  M106     2073.  15,774 ¦  3:17.18  440.¦ 3:35.14  455.¦ 4:07.23  454.¦ 5:51.08  456.¦
       Team Adidas                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   32.09  408.¦              ¦
  463. Twilt Jeroen           1971 NL-Tt Rotterdam          6:43.39,8   3:06.19,8 (10384) diploma video  M106     2080.  15,755 ¦  3:19.12  453.¦ 3:33.20  441.¦ 4:04.14  434.¦ 5:43.45  428.¦
       zevenhuizen tourclub                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   30.54  358.¦              ¦
  464. Fedi Giacomo           1971 Sesto Fiorentino (FI)    6:44.55,1   3:07.35,1  (4539) diploma video  M106     2090.  15,706 ¦  3:23.57  474.¦ 3:38.22  469.¦ 4:06.03  442.¦ 5:49.55  452.¦
       ASD La Querce                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   27.41  213.¦              ¦
  465. Locatelli Stefano      1966 Ferrara (FE)             6:45.16,7   3:07.56,7  (5617) diploma video  M106     2094.  15,692 ¦  3:16.52  438.¦ 3:30.48  430.¦ 4:06.43  449.¦ 5:54.28  465.¦
       Team Parkpre Guru                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   35.55  495.¦              ¦
  466. Osterod Frank          1969 D-Liederbach             6:46.09,5   3:08.49,5  (9916) diploma video  M106     2099.  15,658 ¦  3:15.34  431.¦ 3:31.23  433.¦ 4:05.17  439.¦ 5:55.22  468.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   33.54  455.¦              ¦
  467. Masi Massimiliano      1970 Vaiano (PO)              6:46.13,5   3:08.53,5  (7056) diploma video  M106     2100.  15,656 ¦  3:13.09  422.¦ 3:28.21  417.¦ 4:05.11  436.¦ 5:49.07  450.¦
       ASD Inwool                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   36.50  504.¦              ¦
  468. Milano Walter          1966 Challands.anselme (AO)   6:47.03,9   3:09.43,9  (9823) diploma video  M106     2111.  15,624 ¦  3:25.51  483.¦ 3:40.43  475.¦ 4:13.50  480.¦ 6:00.30  478.¦
       GC Aquile                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   33.07  435.¦              ¦
  469. Sanders Mark           1966 GB-EX EQ Exeter          6:48.01,0   3:10.41,0  (4612) diploma video  M106     2124.  15,587 ¦  3:40.32  533.¦ 3:54.37  527.¦ 4:24.21  504.¦ 6:00.57  481.¦
       Exeter Team                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   29.43  304.¦              ¦
  470. Moretto Enzo           1970 Camerana (CN)            6:48.11,6   3:10.51,6  (5759) diploma video  M106     2129.  15,580 ¦  3:16.31  434.¦ 3:33.07  440.¦ 4:07.05  451.¦ 5:54.23  464.¦
       Team Marchisio Bici                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   33.57  457.¦              ¦
  471. Henningsen Sven        1971 D-Burghausen             6:48.12,5   3:10.52,5  (9518) diploma video  M106     2131.  15,580 ¦  3:19.28  454.¦ 3:34.56  454.¦ 4:07.41  456.¦ 5:44.59  433.¦
       Burghausen                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   32.44  426.¦              ¦
  471. Pfluegler Bernhard     1968 D-Burghausen             6:48.12,5   3:10.52,5  (9990) diploma video  M106     2131.  15,580 ¦  3:19.28  454.¦ 3:34.53  453.¦ 4:08.26  460.¦ 5:52.09  459.¦
       Shadow Jäger                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   33.33  441.¦              ¦
  473. Alsemgeest Ruud        1967 NL-Gh Den Hoorn          6:48.38,4   3:11.18,4  (8760) diploma video  M106     2140.  15,563 ¦  3:32.57  509.¦ 3:51.40  515.¦ 4:25.29  508.¦ 6:05.05  491.¦
       SFTC LEK                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   33.48  451.¦              ¦
  474. Milone Massimo         1969 Milano (MI)              6:49.07,8   3:11.47,8  (5737) diploma video  M106     2144.  15,545 ¦  3:16.07  433.¦ 3:34.04  448.¦ 4:08.01  458.¦ 5:58.44  473.¦
       CC Lombardo Amatoriale Pista                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   33.56  456.¦              ¦
  475. Gazzola Massimo        1971 Castiglione Olona (VA)   6:49.35,6   3:12.15,6  (9411) diploma video  M106     2152.  15,527 ¦  3:26.39  487.¦ 3:44.47  487.¦ 4:14.41  483.¦ 6:00.08  476.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   29.54  311.¦              ¦
  476. Borelli Enrico         1968 Rapolano Terme (SI)      6:50.24,6   3:13.04,6  (5044) diploma video  M106     2160.  15,496 ¦  3:40.44  535.¦ 3:54.14  523.¦ 4:24.14  503.¦ 6:00.32  479.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   30.00  314.¦              ¦
  477. Bonacchi Enrico        1968 Prato (PO)               6:50.54,8   3:13.34,8  (7071) diploma video  M106     2165.  15,477 ¦  3:23.43  470.¦ 3:37.02  462.¦ 4:13.45  479.¦ 6:02.43  485.¦
       ASD Inwool                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   36.43  502.¦              ¦
  478. Grassi Piergiorgio     1968 Verona (VR)              6:51.25,6   3:14.05,6  (7150) diploma video  M106     2174.  15,458 ¦  3:18.55  450.¦ 3:36.37  460.¦ 4:10.35  466.¦ 5:54.02  463.¦
       Traguardo Volante Racing                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   33.58  458.¦              ¦
  479. Corradi Andrea         1970 Quattro Castella (RE)    6:52.33,1   3:15.13,1  (2179) diploma video  M106     2194.  15,416 ¦  2:31.07  150.¦ 4:15.21  544.¦ 4:49.27  546.¦ 6:02.24  484.¦
       CSA Tricolore Natfood                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   34.06  463.¦              ¦
  480. Targon Roger           1970 Villaga (VI)             6:52.49,1   3:15.29,1 (10328) diploma video  M106     2195.  15,406 ¦  3:19.11  452.¦ 3:32.28  438.¦ 4:07.04  450.¦ 6:00.34  480.¦
       G.C.A. Sossano                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   34.35  472.¦              ¦
  481. Bubisutti Serge        1970 F-Bollwiller             6:53.03,2   3:15.43,2  (7733) diploma video  M106     2199.  15,397 ¦  3:26.10  484.¦ 3:40.53  477.¦ 4:15.35  486.¦ 6:03.05  487.¦
       CC Kingersheim                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   34.42  474.¦              ¦
  482. Petersen Rainer        1966 D-Hemer                  6:53.05,2   3:15.45,2  (9982) diploma video  M106     2202.  15,396 ¦  3:19.41  458.¦ 3:33.58  446.¦ 4:07.44  457.¦ 6:00.25  477.¦
       RSV Unna                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   33.46  449.¦              ¦
  483. Opitz Alexander        1971 D-Hirschberg             6:53.29,2   3:16.09,2  (9905) diploma video  M106     2205.  15,381 ¦  3:13.40  425.¦ 3:28.38  420.¦ 4:06.32  446.¦ 5:57.13  472.¦
       Die "Über"-Franken                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   37.53  512.¦              ¦
  484. Sonnenburg Sören       1970 D-Zeuthen                6:53.58,8   3:16.38,8 (10269) diploma video  M106     2215.  15,363 ¦  3:20.24  462.¦ 3:34.42  451.¦ 4:08.05  459.¦ 6:05.40  494.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   33.23  438.¦              ¦
  485. Oechsle Michael        1967 D-Salach                 6:54.15,4   3:16.55,4  (6895) diploma video  M106     2219.  15,352 ¦  3:24.16  478.¦ 3:39.43  473.¦ 4:15.01  484.¦ 6:02.58  486.¦
       AST Süssen                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   35.17  482.¦              ¦
  486. Iacaz Andrea           1967 Trieste (TS)             6:54.15,6   3:16.55,6  (9552) diploma video  M106     2220.  15,352 ¦  3:18.57  451.¦ 3:34.16  450.¦ 4:06.16  444.¦ 6:04.36  490.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   31.59  397.¦              ¦
  487. Rupp Jürgen            1970 D-Engstingen             6:54.30,7   3:17.10,7  (7771) diploma video  M106     2226.  15,343 ¦  3:26.40  488.¦ 3:41.38  480.¦ 4:17.18  488.¦ 6:03.51  488.¦
       Veloclub Engstingen                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   35.40  492.¦              ¦
  488. Schütz Klaus           1971 D-Esslingen              6:54.36,6   3:17.16,6  (7249) diploma video  M106     2228.  15,339 ¦  3:24.06  477.¦ 3:39.53  474.¦ 4:12.28  470.¦ 6:01.22  482.¦
       Radtreff Fischen                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   32.35  418.¦              ¦
  489. Birnbreuer Uwe         1966 D-weitenung              6:54.45,0   3:17.25,0  (7631) diploma video  M106     2230.  15,334 ¦  3:28.37  492.¦ 3:43.03  481.¦ 4:18.11  491.¦ 5:56.49  471.¦
       Team Schöck                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   35.08  479.¦              ¦
  490. Ubaldi Francesco       1967 Bozen (BZ)               6:55.26,6   3:18.06,6  (6836) diploma video  M106     2238.  15,308 ¦  3:11.47  413.¦ 3:30.06  425.¦ 4:02.02  422.¦ 5:59.42  475.¦
       GS Sportissimo Top Level                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   31.55  394.¦              ¦
  491. Schumm Hartmut         1968 D-Ansbach                6:56.48,8   3:19.28,8  (6074) diploma video  M106     2253.  15,258 ¦  3:39.14  526.¦ 3:54.20  524.¦ 4:30.14  521.¦ 6:17.00  507.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   35.54  494.¦              ¦
  492. Küpferle Alexander     1971 D-Rheinmünster           6:56.51,5   3:19.31,5  (7633) diploma video  M106     2256.  15,256 ¦  3:28.50  494.¦ 3:43.03  482.¦ 4:18.35  493.¦ 6:05.37  493.¦
       Team Schöck                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   35.31  488.¦              ¦
  493. Nava Andrea            1968 Bergamo (BG)             6:56.54,5   3:19.34,5  (5793) diploma video  M106     2258.  15,255 ¦  3:31.27  504.¦ 3:49.11  502.¦ 4:25.16  505.¦ 6:04.28  489.¦
       Team Oprandi                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   36.04  498.¦              ¦
  494. Tiezzi Matteo          1966 Vignola (MO)             6:57.57,6   3:20.37,6  (6811) diploma video  M106     2272.  15,216 ¦  3:33.39  512.¦ 3:49.40  506.¦ 4:26.48  510.¦ 6:09.07  496.¦
       GS Sportissimo Top Level                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   37.07  506.¦              ¦
  495. Preiss Christian       1969 D-Aiterhofen             6:58.41,4   3:21.21,4  (3987) diploma video  M106     2277.  15,190 ¦  3:03.34  373.¦ 3:20.22  371.¦ 3:54.22  386.¦ 5:50.39  455.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   33.59  460.¦              ¦
  496. Tomasoni Fabrizio      1971 Dosimo (CR)              6:58.52,9   3:21.32,9  (7450) diploma video  M106     2280.  15,183 ¦  3:20.00  460.¦ 3:36.10  456.¦ 4:11.34  469.¦ 6:12.15  501.¦
       ASD Persichello                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   35.23  483.¦              ¦
  497. Linek Marcus           1969 D-Nürnberg               6:59.00,0   3:21.40,0 (10231) diploma video  M106     2283.  15,178 ¦  3:34.04  514.¦ 3:49.18  503.¦ 4:23.49  500.¦ 6:01.46  483.¦
       Team Adidas                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   34.31  469.¦              ¦
  498. Utili Alberto          1970 Faenza (RA)              6:59.54,9   3:22.34,9  (1707) diploma video  M106     2291.  15,145 ¦  3:08.58  399.¦ 3:23.10  391.¦ 4:13.24  476.¦ 6:09.01  495.¦
       ASCD AVIS FAENZA                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   50.13  542.¦              ¦
  499. Latzel Bernd Johannes  1966 D-München                7:02.07,1   3:24.47,1  (9676) diploma video  M106     2311.  15,066 ¦  3:30.06  497.¦ 3:46.52  494.¦ 4:26.00  509.¦ 6:09.13  497.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   39.08  522.¦              ¦
  500. Collini Luca           1969 Borgo San Lorenzo (FI)   7:03.47,1   3:26.27,1  (5184) diploma video  M106     2328.  15,007 ¦  3:33.45  513.¦ 3:49.19  504.¦ 4:25.20  507.¦ 6:16.54  506.¦
       Sci Club Mugello                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   36.01  497.¦              ¦
  501. van Ballegooijen Haral 1969 NL-As Eindhoven          7:05.21,3   3:28.01,3 (10405) diploma video  M106     2337.  14,952 ¦  3:34.59  515.¦ 3:50.15  507.¦ 4:21.31  498.¦ 6:09.42  499.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   31.15  370.¦              ¦
  502. Savalle Jan-Willem     1968 NL-Zoetermeer            7:05.23,7   3:28.03,7    (95) diploma video  M106     2338.  14,950 ¦  3:18.41  448.¦ 3:31.50  435.¦ 4:04.24  435.¦ 6:24.59  519.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   32.34  417.¦              ¦
  503. Delaini Andrea         1968 Verona (VR)              7:07.12,5   3:29.52,5  (2126) diploma video  M106     2351.  14,887 ¦  3:32.23  506.¦ 3:49.31  505.¦ 4:27.04  512.¦ 6:19.20  511.¦
       GSA Berner Zerowind                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   37.33  508.¦              ¦
  504. Niedermeier Wolfgang   1971 D-München                7:07.46,4   3:30.26,4  (9886) diploma video  M106     2355.  14,867 ¦  3:26.12  485.¦ 3:40.44  476.¦ 4:12.48  472.¦ 6:05.09  492.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   32.04  404.¦              ¦
  505. Haider Martin          1966 D-Hollenbach             7:07.49,5   3:30.29,5  (2358) diploma video  M106     2357.  14,865 ¦  3:36.57  519.¦ 3:52.58  519.¦ 4:28.15  516.¦ 6:15.02  503.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   35.16  481.¦              ¦
  506. Baier Peter            1966 D-Fürstenfeldbruck       7:08.21,1   3:31.01,1  (4872) diploma video  M106     2364.  14,847 ¦  3:39.48  530.¦ 3:55.00  530.¦ 4:33.49  524.¦ 6:24.35  517.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   38.48  520.¦              ¦
  507. Gargioni Massimiliano  1968 Mirabello (FE)           7:10.28,2   3:33.08,2  (8209) diploma video  M106     2376.  14,774 ¦  3:45.30  541.¦ 3:58.46  534.¦ 4:40.37  539.¦ 6:23.43  514.¦
       Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   41.50  537.¦              ¦
  508. Andjelkovic Vladimir   1970 D-München                7:11.02,6   3:33.42,6  (8772) diploma video  M106     2383.  14,754 ¦  3:30.27  499.¦ 3:51.25  513.¦ 4:27.01  511.¦ 6:17.00  508.¦
       mothers jungs                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   35.35  490.¦              ¦
  509. Gualerzi Tiziano       1967 Reggio Emilia (RE)       7:12.31,4   3:35.11,4  (6819) diploma video  M106     2395.  14,704 ¦  3:29.27  496.¦ 3:46.18  492.¦ 4:20.29  497.¦ 6:15.49  504.¦
       GS Sportissimo Top Level                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   34.10  465.¦              ¦
  510. Gigliozzi Cesare       1967 Orte (VT)                7:12.47,8   3:35.27,8  (7936) diploma video  M106     2404.  14,695 ¦  3:24.01  476.¦ 3:50.49  509.¦ 4:28.48  517.¦ 6:17.46  509.¦
       GS  Ass DLF Orte                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   37.58  514.¦              ¦
  511. Hoorn André            1966 NL-Ak Heerhugowaard      7:14.27,1   3:37.07,1  (8538) diploma video  M106     2417.  14,639 ¦  3:26.54  490.¦ 3:46.20  493.¦ 4:15.31  485.¦ 6:09.28  498.¦
       DFS Alkmaar                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   29.10  275.¦              ¦
  512. Klein Stefan           1970 D-Osterath               7:15.57,8   3:38.37,8  (5550) diploma video  M106     2430.  14,588 ¦  3:30.23  498.¦ 3:48.14  499.¦ 4:34.17  527.¦ 6:20.30  512.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   46.02  538.¦              ¦
  513. Bouchner Manfred       1968 D-Heubach                7:17.28,3   3:40.08,3  (8307) diploma video  M106     2439.  14,538 ¦  3:40.22  532.¦ 3:54.51  528.¦ 4:29.08  519.¦ 6:15.51  505.¦
       Radsportteam Mapal Dr Kress AG                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   34.16  466.¦              ¦
  514. Dittmeyer Udo          1969 D-Berg                   7:18.00,3   3:40.40,3  (9256) diploma video  M106     2442.  14,520 ¦  3:31.33  505.¦ 3:47.02  495.¦ 4:22.11  499.¦ 6:24.45  518.¦
       Radteam Opf/Bodensee                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   35.08  478.¦              ¦
  515. Arcuri Andrea          1966 CH-Ittigen               7:19.52,0   3:42.32,0  (8778) diploma video  M106     2452.  14,458 ¦  3:35.46  517.¦ 3:52.50  518.¦ 4:41.38  541.¦ 6:24.09  515.¦
       Bike'n'Power                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   48.47  541.¦              ¦
  516. Arcuri Giuliano        1971 CH-Freienbach            7:20.17,8   3:42.57,8  (8779) diploma video  M106     2456.  14,444 ¦  3:36.09  518.¦ 3:52.11  517.¦ 4:32.06  522.¦ 6:13.33  502.¦
       Bike'n'Power                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   39.54  525.¦              ¦
  517. Cignani Alessandro     1966 Ravenna (RA)             7:20.25,0   3:43.05,0  (7608) diploma video  M106     2457.  14,440 ¦  3:46.45  542.¦ 4:01.56  539.¦ 4:39.44  537.¦ 6:28.04  525.¦
       ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   37.47  510.¦              ¦
  518. Tofani Massimo         1967 Firenze (FI)             7:22.03,0   3:44.43,0  (7488) diploma video  M106     2465.  14,387 ¦  3:39.24  528.¦ 3:54.30  526.¦ 4:34.29  528.¦ 6:26.51  521.¦
       ACD Bicisportteam Firenze                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   39.59  526.¦              ¦
  519. Bottiglione Fabio      1971 Bollate (MI)             7:23.20,6   3:46.00,6  (8224) diploma video  M106     2471.  14,345 ¦  3:44.44  540.¦ 4:00.56  537.¦ 4:36.53  534.¦ 6:35.39  530.¦
       Betonwadeln                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   35.57  496.¦              ¦
  520. Martini Paolo          1971 Torino (TO)              7:24.36,9   3:47.16,9  (8160) diploma video  M106     2478.  14,304 ¦  3:32.36  507.¦ 3:51.23  512.¦ 4:27.53  514.¦ 6:18.51  510.¦
       ASD Terzano Cicli                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   36.30  501.¦              ¦
  521. Suvaal Bauco           1970 NL-El Woerden            7:27.05,8   3:49.45,8 (10316) diploma video  M106     2490.  14,225 ¦  3:39.41  529.¦ 3:55.21  531.¦ 4:34.05  525.¦ 6:26.18  520.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   38.43  518.¦              ¦
  522. Baumann Peter          1967 D-Konstanz               7:28.29,5   3:51.09,5  (8834) diploma video  M106     2496.  14,180 ¦  3:33.16  511.¦ 3:47.16  496.¦ 4:29.05  518.¦ 6:27.56  524.¦
       Team Ruppaner Konstanz                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   41.49  536.¦              ¦
  523. Duranti Raffaele       1967 Sesto Fiorentino (FI)    7:28.59,3   3:51.39,3  (5303) diploma video  M106     2498.  14,165 ¦  3:51.31  546.¦ 4:09.59  543.¦ 4:45.30  542.¦ 6:36.16  531.¦
       GC Campi 04                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   35.30  487.¦              ¦
  524. Dingemanse Gerard      1971 NL-BP Spijkenisse        7:29.21,0   3:52.01,0  (1938) diploma video  M106     2501.  14,153 ¦  3:37.08  520.¦ 3:54.20  525.¦ 4:33.05  523.¦ 6:28.41  526.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   38.45  519.¦              ¦
  525. Pomati Luigi           1967 Milano (MI)              7:31.13,0   3:53.53,0  (1637) diploma video  M106     2508.  14,095 ¦  3:39.20  527.¦ 3:53.14  520.¦ 4:34.56  529.¦ 6:36.47  532.¦
       TRIATHLON TEAM MONZA                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   41.42  535.¦              ¦
  526. Ambrosi Andrea         1968 Milano (MI)              7:34.51,2   3:57.31,2  (7323) diploma video  M106     2529.  13,982 ¦  3:32.51  508.¦ 3:49.08  501.¦ 4:35.33  532.¦ 6:24.33  516.¦
       Atletica 85 Faenza                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   46.25  539.¦              ¦
  527. Turchetto Giovanni     1966 Venezia (VE)             7:35.34,8   3:58.14,8  (1705) diploma video  M106     2531.  13,960 ¦  3:37.40  521.¦ 3:50.51  510.¦ 4:27.52  513.¦ 6:27.25  522.¦
       Cycle Sport Vis Sicurezza                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   37.01  505.¦              ¦
  528. Ronchi Nicola          1966 Treviso (TV)             7:35.35,0   3:58.15,0 (10116) diploma video  M106     2532.  13,960 ¦  3:37.41  522.¦ 3:50.51  511.¦ 4:27.59  515.¦ 6:27.35  523.¦
       2wd play life                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   37.08  507.¦              ¦
  529. Funk Gerd              1970 D-Rechberghausen         7:35.46,3   3:58.26,3  (5387) diploma video  M106     2536.  13,954 ¦  3:42.39  538.¦ 3:56.16  533.¦ 4:34.05  526.¦ 6:34.52  529.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   37.49  511.¦              ¦
  530. Pastore Alessandro     1966 Salerno (SA)             7:38.32,7   4:01.12,7  (5861) diploma video  M106     2547.  13,869 ¦  3:48.15  543.¦ 4:02.23  540.¦ 4:40.32  538.¦ 6:46.32  538.¦
       Cicloteam Salerno Cicli Avallo                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   38.08  515.¦              ¦
  531. Meiss Claudio          1971 D-Augsburg               7:41.21,7   4:04.01,7  (8494) diploma video  M106     2553.  13,785 ¦  3:32.59  510.¦ 3:47.46  498.¦ 4:16.09  487.¦ 6:20.47  513.¦
       Bayernexpress                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   28.23  244.¦              ¦
  532. Müller Andre           1967 D-München                7:44.41,6   4:07.21,6  (9857) diploma video  M106     2563.  13,686 ¦  3:40.16  531.¦ 3:54.58  529.¦ 4:35.33  531.¦ 6:37.36  534.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   40.34  532.¦              ¦
  533. Sperrfechter Stefan    1969 D-Donzdorf               7:46.00,8   4:08.40,8  (6898) diploma video  M106     2567.  13,647 ¦  3:30.39  500.¦ 3:44.58  489.¦ 4:25.19  506.¦ 6:34.24  528.¦
       AST Süssen                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   40.20  530.¦              ¦
  534. Alderighi Andrea       1971 Pontedera (PI)           7:47.59,0   4:10.39,0  (4842) diploma video  M106     2568.  13,590 ¦  3:41.44  536.¦ 4:01.12  538.¦ 4:39.07  536.¦ 6:39.22  535.¦
       GS FUTURA CICLI ZAPIER                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   37.55  513.¦              ¦
  535. Ludwig Michael         1968 D-Süßen                  7:50.18,7   4:12.58,7  (7577) diploma video  M106     2571.  13,522 ¦  3:37.53  523.¦ 3:51.39  514.¦ 4:30.11  520.¦ 6:33.17  527.¦
       Pedalteufel                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   38.32  517.¦              ¦
  536. Brüchner Frank         1966 D-Esslingen              7:50.19,2   4:12.59,2  (7570) diploma video  M106     2572.  13,522 ¦  3:38.01  524.¦ 3:51.41  516.¦ 4:45.42  543.¦ 6:42.53  536.¦
       Pedalteufel                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   54.00  543.¦              ¦
  537. Beurskens Gunnar       1971 NL-CD 's-Hertogenbosch   7:51.23,5   4:14.03,5  (3586) diploma video  M106     2573.  13,491 ¦  3:42.48  539.¦ 3:59.49  535.¦ 4:41.11  540.¦ 6:49.48  540.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   41.22  533.¦              ¦
  538. Wensveen Marco         1968 NL-AL Den Bommel         7:52.14,7   4:14.54,7  (6684) diploma video  M106     2576.  13,467 ¦  3:38.28  525.¦ 3:53.43  521.¦ 4:35.12  530.¦ 6:37.34  533.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   41.28  534.¦              ¦
  539. Bacchelli Daniele      1966 Carpi (MO)               7:52.56,4   4:15.36,4  (6796) diploma video  M106     2577.  13,447 ¦  3:51.24  545.¦ 4:06.28  541.¦ 4:46.18  544.¦ 6:59.44  542.¦
       GS Sportissimo Top Level                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   39.50  523.¦              ¦
  540. Knorr Markus           1967 D-Augsburg               7:54.20,1   4:17.00,1  (6892) diploma video  M106     2583.  13,408 ¦  3:30.44  501.¦ 3:50.18  508.¦ 4:24.07  501.¦ 6:44.13  537.¦
       AST Süssen                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   33.48  452.¦              ¦
  541. Collidà Andrea         1970 Genova                   7:56.20,1   4:19.00,1  (4402) diploma video  M106     2587.  13,351 ¦  3:42.29  537.¦ 4:00.37  536.¦ 4:37.25  535.¦ 6:59.32  541.¦
       ASD Circolo Sportivo Ortovero                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   36.48  503.¦              ¦
  542. Dalla Valle Tiziano    1971 Pontedera (PI)           8:00.22,4   4:23.02,4  (1444) diploma video  M106     2594.  13,239 ¦  3:49.50  544.¦ 4:07.54  542.¦ 4:48.10  545.¦ 6:48.45  539.¦
       ASD Valdera Leonardi Team                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   40.16  529.¦              ¦
  DNF  Versteeg Dion          1970 NL-Me Rotterdam          5:47.13,1   Falzàrego (10477)         video  M106               --- ¦  3:23.37  469.¦ 3:38.07  465.¦ 4:12.28  471.¦ 5:47.13  438.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   34.21  467.¦              ¦
  DNF  Beukenkamp Rutger      1970 NL-Gz Den Haag           5:47.13,2   Falzàrego  (8947)         video  M106               --- ¦  3:23.58  475.¦ 3:38.06  464.¦ 4:14.14  482.¦ 5:47.13  439.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   36.08  499.¦              ¦
  DNF  Bondenari Marco        1968 Novara (NO)              6:11.09,9   Falzàrego  (5031)         video  M106               --- ¦  3:10.26  408.¦ 3:23.44  396.¦ 4:04.06  431.¦ 6:11.09  500.¦
       Team Verdeazzurra Galliate                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   40.22  531.¦              ¦
  DNF  Schmid Martin          1971 D-München                3:28.27,5  Campolongo  (6507)         video  M106               --- ¦  2:41.47  214.¦ 2:55.52  216.¦ 3:28.27  245.¦    ----  ----¦
       Alpenverein Tak München                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   32.35  418.¦              ¦
  DNF  Biemans Gertwim        1969 NL-Ad Rotterdam          3:41.03,0  Campolongo  (8959)         video  M106               --- ¦  2:52.33  289.¦ 3:05.36  278.¦ 3:41.03  317.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   35.26  485.¦              ¦
  DSQ  D'Ascenzo Wladimiro    1971 Bellante (TE)                -----  squalifica  (1443)         video  M106               --- ¦  1:47.04  ----¦ 1:58.14  ----¦ 2:15.52  ----¦ 3:08.49  ----¦
       asd dascenzo bike                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   17.38  ----¦              ¦
  DSQ  Nannini Piergiorgio    1966 Castiglione Torinese (       -----  squalifica  (9868)         video  M106               --- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:57.15  ----¦ 3:43.14  ----¦
       ASD CC Piemonte                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦    ----  ----¦              ¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.