(32) 106km Uomini/Herren 31-36 anni

22a Maratona dles Dolomites, Alta Badia 2008 - (32) 106km Uomini/Herren 31-36 anni

 posto nome/Name              an   località/Ort                 tempo     ritardo    pett                assolute          km/h ¦       Gardena ¦      Corvara ¦   Campolongo ¦    Falzarego ¦
       squadra/Team                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦        crono ¦              ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Rocchi Marco           1976 Riolunato (MO)           3:26.57,5       -----   (231) diploma video  M106     1.     30,730 ¦  1:40.01    1.¦ 1:50.52    1.¦ 2:07.05    1.¦ 2:57.29    1.¦
       Team Iaccobike                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   16.12    1.¦              ¦
    2. Unterthurner Stephan   1976 Merano (BZ)              3:40.34,7     13.37,2  (3277) diploma video  M106     8.     28,833 ¦  1:46.04    3.¦ 1:57.10    3.¦ 2:14.55    3.¦ 3:09.25    3.¦
       L'Arcobaleno Carraro Team                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   17.44    3.¦              ¦
    3. Ferrarini Andrea       1972 Montecchio Emilia (RE)   3:45.19,9     18.22,4   (170) diploma video  M106     11.    28,225 ¦  1:47.19    5.¦ 1:58.26    4.¦ 2:16.26    5.¦ 3:13.19    4.¦
       Salvioli Pantheon Team                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   18.00    4.¦              ¦
    4. Buffoni Andrea         1974 Montignoso (MS)          3:46.03,4     19.05,9    (45) diploma video  M106     12.    28,134 ¦  1:47.23    6.¦ 1:58.30    6.¦ 2:16.14    4.¦ 3:13.20    5.¦
       GS Cicli Tarducci                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   17.44    2.¦              ¦
    5. Maiocchi Gianluigi     1973 Ferriere (PC)            3:53.58,8     27.01,3    (37) diploma video  M106     22.    27,181 ¦  1:47.18    4.¦ 1:58.26    5.¦ 2:17.32    6.¦ 3:21.21    7.¦
       MOIA BIKE TEAM                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   19.06    6.¦              ¦
    6. Saccomanni Enrico      1972 Tizzano Val Parma (PR)   3:54.36,5     27.39,0    (40) diploma video  M106     24.    27,109 ¦  1:51.43    7.¦ 2:02.56    7.¦ 2:22.04    7.¦ 3:21.13    6.¦
       GIANLUCA FAENZA HYMER TEAM                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   19.08    7.¦              ¦
    7. Meschini Mirco         1977 Pollenza (MC)            4:00.57,1     33.59,6  (3245) diploma video  M106     37.    26,395 ¦  1:55.23    9.¦ 2:07.08    9.¦ 2:26.58    9.¦ 3:27.11    8.¦
       Team Ponte                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   19.49   11.¦              ¦
    8. Mangiarotti Marco      1975 Bonemerse (CR)           4:00.59,3     34.01,8  (2056) diploma video  M106     38.    26,391 ¦  1:59.40   11.¦ 2:11.18   11.¦ 2:30.30   11.¦ 3:28.32   10.¦
       CC Cremonese 1891                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   19.12    8.¦              ¦
    9. Irsara Oskar           1977 Badia (BZ)               4:01.34,2     34.36,7   (304) diploma video  M106     41.    26,327 ¦  1:53.29    8.¦ 2:04.24    8.¦ 2:24.26    8.¦ 3:27.36    9.¦
       Rodes Val Badia-Raiffeisen                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   20.02   12.¦              ¦
   10. Morganti Andrea        1973 Toscanella (BO)          4:01.41,3     34.43,8  (9850) diploma video  M106     44.    26,314 ¦  2:00.35   14.¦ 2:12.15   14.¦ 2:31.40   13.¦ 3:30.14   11.¦
       Surfing Shop Sport Promotion                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   19.25    9.¦              ¦
   11. Conti Emanuele         1972 Ravenna (RA)             4:04.29,4     37.31,9   (356) diploma video  M106     55.    26,013 ¦  2:00.05   12.¦ 2:11.32   12.¦ 2:31.16   12.¦ 3:30.19   12.¦
       Team Nostromo Ravenna                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   19.44   10.¦              ¦
   12. Peron Simone           1976 Schiavon (VI)            4:05.08,4     38.10,9  (3275) diploma video  M106     56.    25,944 ¦  2:02.26   19.¦ 2:14.13   20.¦ 2:34.29   16.¦ 3:32.25   13.¦
       ASD Fiordifrutta                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   20.15   16.¦              ¦
   13. Arrigoni Giorgio       1974 Curno (BG)               4:07.33,3     40.35,8  (1358) diploma video  M106     64.    25,691 ¦  1:59.15   10.¦ 2:10.23   10.¦ 2:30.27   10.¦ 3:32.42   14.¦
       GS Brember Valley                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   20.04   13.¦              ¦
   14. Solari Andrea          1974 Udine (UD)               4:08.28,1     41.30,6  (3153) diploma video  M106     65.    25,596 ¦  2:01.43   16.¦ 2:12.54   15.¦ 2:33.18   15.¦ 3:35.25   15.¦
       Rodes Val Badia-Raiffeisen                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   20.23   17.¦              ¦
   15. Sacco Federico         1977 Collegno (TO)            4:09.23,1     42.25,6  (2696) diploma video  M106     70.    25,502 ¦  2:00.27   13.¦ 2:12.15   13.¦ 2:33.10   14.¦ 3:36.39   17.¦
       ASD Jollyeuroprestige                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   20.54   25.¦              ¦
   16. Zambon Gianandrea      1976 San Fior (TV)            4:10.48,7     43.51,2  (2615) diploma video  M106     72.    25,357 ¦  2:02.26   18.¦ 2:14.05   19.¦ 2:34.55   17.¦ 3:36.20   16.¦
       ASD Inwool                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   20.49   24.¦              ¦
   17. Cassarino Alessandro   1976 Pisa (PI)                4:11.53,9     44.56,4  (3260) diploma video  M106     78.    25,248 ¦  2:02.32   20.¦ 2:13.52   18.¦ 2:35.24   18.¦ 3:38.35   18.¦
       GS Esercito - Folgore Bike ASD                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   21.31   31.¦              ¦
   18. Bollmann Bernd         1974 D-Herzogenaurach         4:13.10,4     46.12,9  (2820) diploma video  M106     84.    25,121 ¦  2:03.48   21.¦ 2:14.54   21.¦ 2:35.35   19.¦ 3:39.38   19.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   20.40   22.¦              ¦
   19. Balestra Consuelo      1976 Lucca (LU)               4:13.37,7     46.40,2   (805) diploma video  M106     88.    25,076 ¦  2:10.53   33.¦ 2:22.05   33.¦ 2:43.05   31.¦ 3:41.17   20.¦
       ASDT Scott Fast and Furious                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   21.00   27.¦              ¦
   20. Grimaldi Marco         1975 Cengio (SV)              4:14.31,2     47.33,7  (8323) diploma video  M106     92.    24,988 ¦  2:06.39   24.¦ 2:18.19   24.¦ 2:38.43   24.¦ 3:41.33   21.¦
       Marchisio Bici                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   20.24   18.¦              ¦
   21. Marchisio Roberto      1974 Cengio (SV)              4:14.34,9     47.37,4  (8318) diploma video  M106     93.    24,982 ¦  2:06.43   25.¦ 2:18.19   25.¦ 2:38.44   25.¦ 3:41.36   22.¦
       Marchisio Bici                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   20.25   19.¦              ¦
   22. Vandormael Bart        1976 B-Diepenbeek Genk        4:15.41,5     48.44,0  (8216) diploma video  M106     99.    24,873 ¦  2:06.51   26.¦ 2:18.29   26.¦ 2:39.16   26.¦ 3:41.54   24.¦
       Itabeluk                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   20.46   23.¦              ¦
   23. Willeit Markus         1977 Corvara (BZ)             4:16.12,9     49.15,4  (3199) diploma video  M106     102.   24,822 ¦  2:07.38   27.¦ 2:18.34   27.¦ 2:40.01   27.¦ 3:42.48   26.¦
       Rodes Val Badia-Raiffeisen                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   21.27   30.¦              ¦
   24. De Boni Stefano        1975 Feltre (BL)              4:17.27,4     50.29,9  (2907) diploma video  M106     107.   24,703 ¦  2:02.15   17.¦ 2:13.25   16.¦ 2:36.53   22.¦ 3:42.54   27.¦
       ASD Velo Feltre                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   23.27   48.¦              ¦
   25. Richter Björn          1976 D-Hirschberg             4:17.28,6     50.31,1  (2532) diploma video  M106     108.   24,701 ¦  2:08.20   30.¦ 2:19.30   28.¦ 2:41.28   29.¦ 3:44.40   31.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   21.57   35.¦              ¦
   26. Panzino Giuseppe       1972 Soverato (CZ)            4:17.40,6     50.43,1  (1619) diploma video  M106     110.   24,682 ¦  2:08.00   28.¦ 2:19.58   29.¦ 2:40.56   28.¦ 3:42.46   25.¦
       BC Catanzaro                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   20.57   26.¦              ¦
   27. Benedetti Gabriele     1973 Milano (MI)              4:18.01,7     51.04,2   (360) diploma video  M106     113.   24,648 ¦  2:05.16   23.¦ 2:16.38   23.¦ 2:37.58   23.¦ 3:43.55   29.¦
       Stampa Alta Badia                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   21.19   28.¦              ¦
   28. Cannizzaro Luisiano    1974 Ceprano (FR)             4:18.26,8     51.29,3  (3272) diploma video  M106     115.   24,608 ¦  2:01.42   15.¦ 2:13.45   17.¦ 2:36.19   20.¦ 3:41.51   23.¦
       G.S. Master Bike "Lazio" Ecoliri                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   22.34   40.¦              ¦
   29. Ivaldi Corrado         1973 Cairo Montenotte (SV)    4:18.43,3     51.45,8  (5528) diploma video  M106     116.   24,582 ¦  2:11.15   35.¦ 2:23.30   36.¦ 2:43.56   34.¦ 3:44.38   30.¦
       Olmo La Biciclissima                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   20.25   20.¦              ¦
   30. Lindic Andrej          1976 SLO-Postojna             4:20.33,3     53.35,8  (2739) diploma video  M106     121.   24,409 ¦  2:09.10   31.¦ 2:21.06   31.¦ 2:43.36   32.¦ 3:46.15   32.¦
       SD Energija                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   22.30   39.¦              ¦
   31. Fachin Dario           1972 Enemonzo (UD)            4:21.13,7     54.16,2  (8004) diploma video  M106     125.   24,346 ¦  2:12.12   38.¦ 2:23.49   38.¦ 2:45.22   36.¦ 3:47.44   35.¦
       AC Carnia Bike                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   21.32   32.¦              ¦
   32. Hofmann Stefan         1973 Welsberg (BZ)            4:21.18,2     54.20,7  (5508) diploma video  M106     127.   24,339 ¦  2:04.25   22.¦ 2:16.14   22.¦ 2:36.41   21.¦ 3:43.05   28.¦
       Team Green Valley                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   20.26   21.¦              ¦
   33. Granazotto Damiano     1973 Corno di Rosazzo (UD)    4:21.43,2     54.45,7  (5453) diploma video  M106     128.   24,300 ¦  2:11.58   37.¦ 2:23.22   35.¦ 2:44.48   35.¦ 3:46.55   33.¦
       ASD CORNO                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   21.25   29.¦              ¦
   34. Obkircher Oskar        1972 Wolkenstein in Groden    4:21.59,1     55.01,6  (5819) diploma video  M106     129.   24,276 ¦  2:09.56   32.¦ 2:21.39   32.¦ 2:43.44   33.¦ 3:47.15   34.¦
       Team Zanolini Bike Professiona                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   22.05   37.¦              ¦
   35. Gon Alessandro         1972 Staranzano (GO)          4:24.30,2     57.32,7  (9454) diploma video  M106     138.   24,045 ¦  2:16.54   46.¦ 2:29.46   46.¦ 2:49.57   42.¦ 3:50.45   36.¦
       Cicli Spezzotto Dream Team                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   20.11   15.¦              ¦
   36. Nigi Massimo           1974 Montespertoli (FI)       4:27.54,5   1:00.57,0  (1600) diploma video  M106     149.   23,739 ¦  2:08.03   29.¦ 2:20.14   30.¦ 2:42.05   30.¦ 3:51.23   37.¦
       bybike                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   21.51   33.¦              ¦
   37. Presti Alberto         1974 Bologna (BO)             4:28.58,1   1:02.00,6  (8030) diploma video  M106     160.   23,645 ¦  3:12.41  240.¦ 3:26.20  235.¦ 3:57.06  232.¦    ----  ----¦
       ASD Annoprimo                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   30.45  207.¦              ¦
   38. Ferretti Luca-Omar     1977 Bagnolo Cremasco (CR)    4:29.59,4   1:03.01,9  (4463) diploma video  M106     169.   23,556 ¦  2:15.30   43.¦ 2:27.22   43.¦ 2:50.37   43.¦ 3:55.45   40.¦
       VC Bagnolo Cremasco                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   23.14   44.¦              ¦
   39. Giordano Stefano       1973 Arquata Scrivia (AL)     4:30.46,9   1:03.49,4  (2684) diploma video  M106     176.   23,487 ¦  2:12.52   40.¦ 2:25.13   39.¦ 2:47.17   38.¦ 3:53.42   38.¦
       Racing Team La Bici                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   22.04   36.¦              ¦
   40. Berte Cristian         1973 Vigolzone (PC)           4:31.39,1   1:04.41,6  (1372) diploma video  M106     180.   23,412 ¦  2:11.13   34.¦ 2:22.49   34.¦ 2:47.36   39.¦ 3:56.14   41.¦
       Moiabike Team                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   24.47   69.¦              ¦
   41. Della Rosa Luca        1972 Carpi (MO)               4:32.15,3   1:05.17,8  (6835) diploma video  M106     184.   23,360 ¦  2:11.55   36.¦ 2:23.37   37.¦ 2:46.16   37.¦ 3:54.17   39.¦
       GS Sportissimo Top Level                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   22.38   41.¦              ¦
   42. D'Andrea Claudio       1974 Bologna (BO)             4:33.38,0   1:06.40,5  (1442) diploma video  M106     198.   23,242 ¦  2:12.24   39.¦ 2:25.50   41.¦ 2:48.18   41.¦ 3:56.44   42.¦
       gianluca faenza team                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   22.27   38.¦              ¦
   43. Ceragioli Giuseppe     1972 Lucca (LU)               4:35.45,2   1:08.47,7  (9115) diploma video  M106     204.   23,064 ¦  2:21.50   52.¦ 2:34.26   53.¦ 2:57.47   51.¦ 4:01.41   45.¦
       Team Scott Fast and Furious                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   23.21   46.¦              ¦
   44. Brizzante Neviano      1973 Rovigo (RO)              4:35.47,3   1:08.49,8  (9027) diploma video  M106     205.   23,061 ¦  2:13.21   41.¦ 2:25.42   40.¦ 2:47.38   40.¦ 3:56.51   43.¦
       Scavezzon Squadra Corse                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   21.55   34.¦              ¦
   45. Rinaldi Francesco      1975 Argelato (BO)            4:38.50,6   1:11.53,1  (6830) diploma video  M106     226.   22,808 ¦  2:20.31   48.¦ 2:32.12   48.¦ 2:55.19   46.¦ 4:01.28   44.¦
       GS Sportissimo Top Level                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   23.07   43.¦              ¦
   46. Perin Carlo            1976 Vittorio Veneto (TV)     4:41.22,7   1:14.25,2  (4107) diploma video  M106     241.   22,603 ¦  2:16.14   44.¦ 2:28.51   44.¦ 2:53.30   45.¦ 4:04.11   47.¦
       ASD Inwool                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   24.39   65.¦              ¦
   47. Scapin Luca            1972 Verona (VR)              4:41.24,8   1:14.27,3  (2621) diploma video  M106     242.   22,600 ¦  2:14.28   42.¦ 2:26.41   42.¦ 2:50.45   44.¦ 4:03.28   46.¦
       Traguardo Volante Racing                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   24.04   52.¦              ¦
   48. Weber Hermann          1972 D-Fürstenfeldbruck       4:42.39,7   1:15.42,2  (6881) diploma video  M106     251.   22,500 ¦  2:34.32   96.¦ 2:49.23  100.¦ 3:09.29   84.¦ 4:08.39   48.¦
       Skischule Müller                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   20.05   14.¦              ¦
   49. Topan Andrea           1976 Ovaro (PD)               4:45.54,3   1:18.56,8  (7344) diploma video  M106     283.   22,245 ¦  2:23.29   60.¦ 2:35.46   58.¦ 3:00.00   58.¦ 4:09.34   49.¦
       Team Sclauzero Starbene                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   24.13   56.¦              ¦
   50. Ploner Mario           1973 A-Kufstein               4:46.42,1   1:19.44,6  (5923) diploma video  M106     298.   22,183 ¦  2:24.46   64.¦ 2:37.34   64.¦ 3:01.32   62.¦ 4:10.14   52.¦
       Union Hopfgarten                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   23.57   50.¦              ¦
   51. Ferrigno Alberto       1974 Reggio Emilia (RE)       4:47.04,0   1:20.06,5  (2170) diploma video  M106     302.   22,155 ¦  2:22.48   56.¦ 2:34.51   56.¦ 2:59.08   55.¦ 4:11.37   56.¦
       CSA Tricolore Natfood                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   24.16   58.¦              ¦
   52. Cantoni Igor           1972 Cesenatico (FC)          4:47.47,7   1:20.50,2  (2844) diploma video  M106     313.   22,099 ¦  2:20.41   49.¦ 2:32.59   50.¦ 2:57.16   49.¦ 4:09.39   50.¦
       ASD GC Fausto Coppi                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   24.16   58.¦              ¦
   53. D'Aniello Fabiano      1973 Vaiano (PO)              4:47.58,5   1:21.01,0  (7503) diploma video  M106     316.   22,085 ¦  2:22.25   53.¦ 2:34.20   52.¦ 2:59.04   54.¦ 4:11.04   54.¦
       ASD Cicli Santoni                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   24.44   67.¦              ¦
   54. Brunello Juri          1972 Cadorago (CO)            4:48.24,8   1:21.27,3  (2835) diploma video  M106     324.   22,051 ¦  2:21.14   51.¦ 2:33.49   51.¦ 2:58.39   53.¦ 4:10.14   51.¦
       ASD Veloclub Cadorago                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   24.49   72.¦              ¦
   55. Dainese Stefano        1974 Rovigo (RO)              4:48.35,6   1:21.38,1  (5234) diploma video  M106     325.   22,037 ¦  2:23.06   59.¦ 2:36.26   61.¦ 2:59.45   57.¦ 4:10.24   53.¦
       Scavezzon Squadra Corse                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   23.18   45.¦              ¦
   56. Boschetto Armin        1975 Aldein (BZ)              4:50.00,7   1:23.03,2  (4116) diploma video  M106     335.   21,930 ¦  2:24.10   62.¦ 2:36.24   60.¦ 3:00.29   60.¦ 4:12.28   58.¦
       Team Fink ASD                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   24.04   53.¦              ¦
   57. Giaiotti Giulio        1973 Udine (UD)               4:51.20,5   1:24.23,0  (4485) diploma video  M106     344.   21,830 ¦  2:22.59   57.¦ 2:35.50   59.¦ 3:00.05   59.¦ 4:12.17   57.¦
       Paubike                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   24.14   57.¦              ¦
   58. Scarponi Carlo         1972 Bologna (BO)             4:52.09,7   1:25.12,2  (8035) diploma video  M106     349.   21,768 ¦  2:21.03   50.¦ 2:32.49   49.¦ 2:57.08   48.¦ 4:11.05   55.¦
       ASD Annoprimo                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   24.19   60.¦              ¦
   59. Mayr Manuel            1977 A-Itter                  4:52.14,0   1:25.16,5  (7764) diploma video  M106     351.   21,763 ¦  2:30.41   82.¦ 2:43.54   85.¦ 3:08.03   76.¦ 4:17.33   65.¦
       Radtreff Region 31 Tirol                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   24.08   54.¦              ¦
   60. Fedi Alessio           1972 Casalguidi (PT)          4:53.27,7   1:26.30,2  (4277) diploma video  M106     366.   21,672 ¦  2:28.59   75.¦ 2:40.55   71.¦ 3:05.40   70.¦ 4:16.34   63.¦
       ASD Team Ariston                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   24.44   68.¦              ¦
   61. Basaglia Fabrizio      1977 Sustinente (MN)          4:53.58,9   1:27.01,4  (7865) diploma video  M106     375.   21,634 ¦  2:30.19   79.¦ 2:43.08   79.¦ 3:07.12   73.¦ 4:18.23   67.¦
       ASD SC Formigosa                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   24.03   51.¦              ¦
   62. Verona Davide          1973 Sorbolo (PR)             4:54.00,0   1:27.02,5  (6259) diploma video  M106     376.   21,632 ¦  2:22.41   54.¦ 2:34.57   57.¦ 2:59.17   56.¦ 4:14.39   59.¦
       ASD La Veloce OCM                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   24.20   61.¦              ¦
   63. Viotto Daniele         1973 Alba (CN)                4:54.15,5   1:27.18,0  (4172) diploma video  M106     380.   21,613 ¦  2:28.58   74.¦ 2:41.27   73.¦ 3:05.54   71.¦ 4:17.12   64.¦
       ASD Alba Bike Team                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   24.27   63.¦              ¦
   64. Samoré Fabio           1976 Brisighella (RA)         4:54.32,1   1:27.34,6 (10159) diploma video  M106     383.   21,593 ¦  2:30.56   84.¦ 2:47.14   94.¦ 3:09.58   88.¦ 4:15.24   60.¦
       ASD TOSCO-ROMAGNOLA                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   22.44   42.¦              ¦
   65. Previtali Lino Efrem   1973 Bottanuco (BG)           4:54.57,9   1:28.00,4 (10030) diploma video  M106     389.   21,561 ¦  2:31.45   90.¦ 2:44.24   87.¦ 3:10.14   89.¦ 4:18.50   68.¦
       ASD Mtb Suisio                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   25.50   86.¦              ¦
   66. Colombo Simone         1974 Parabiago (MI)           4:55.00,0   1:28.02,5  (5189) diploma video  M106     390.   21,559 ¦  2:16.40   45.¦ 2:29.05   45.¦ 2:55.32   47.¦ 4:16.03   61.¦
       GS Olmina                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   26.26   97.¦              ¦
   67. Contarato Enrico       1976 Soligo (TV)              4:55.39,4   1:28.41,9  (6766) diploma video  M106     399.   21,511 ¦  2:30.03   78.¦ 2:42.47   78.¦ 3:07.53   75.¦ 4:19.49   70.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   25.05   76.¦              ¦
   68. Pedevilla Christian    1972 La Villa (BZ)            4:56.38,9   1:29.41,4  (9957) diploma video  M106     408.   21,439 ¦  2:27.03   68.¦ 2:39.48   68.¦ 3:05.02   66.¦ 4:17.56   66.¦
       Rodes Val Badia                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   25.14   80.¦              ¦
   69. Raffaelli Rossano      1973 Prato (PO)               4:57.18,3   1:30.20,8  (5953) diploma video  M106     413.   21,392 ¦  2:27.27   69.¦ 2:40.47   69.¦ 3:05.59   72.¦ 4:20.13   71.¦
       Avis Veragprato                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   25.12   78.¦              ¦
   70. Renzoni Federico       1977 Arezzo (AR)              4:57.22,4   1:30.24,9 (10063) diploma video  M106     415.   21,387 ¦  2:28.22   70.¦ 2:41.12   72.¦ 3:05.21   68.¦ 4:19.26   69.¦
       Nuova Pol San Marco La Sella                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   24.09   55.¦              ¦
   71. Bolzan Devis           1976 Farra di Soligo (TV)     4:57.24,4   1:30.26,9  (6792) diploma video  M106     416.   21,384 ¦  2:29.44   76.¦ 2:42.40   76.¦ 3:07.35   74.¦ 4:20.41   72.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   24.55   74.¦              ¦
   72. Urbani Gianluca        1973 Avezzano (AQ)            4:58.44,8   1:31.47,3  (6213) diploma video  M106     427.   21,288 ¦  2:35.07   97.¦ 2:48.19   96.¦ 3:12.44   94.¦ 4:21.45   75.¦
       ASD Bici e Bike Team Avezzano                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   24.24   62.¦              ¦
   73. Gori Stefano           1973 Quarrata (PT)            5:01.06,8   1:34.09,3  (4282) diploma video  M106     458.   21,121 ¦  2:25.51   66.¦ 2:38.07   66.¦ 3:04.43   65.¦ 4:24.07   79.¦
       ASD Team Ariston                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   26.36  101.¦              ¦
   74. Scandola Michele       1976 Verona (VR)              5:01.35,3   1:34.37,8  (7147) diploma video  M106     465.   21,088 ¦  2:30.59   86.¦ 2:44.40   89.¦ 3:09.30   85.¦ 4:23.01   77.¦
       Traguardo Volante Racing                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   24.49   72.¦              ¦
   75. Bairo Giovanni         1972 Martignacco (UD)         5:01.38,3   1:34.40,8  (4483) diploma video  M106     466.   21,084 ¦  2:26.12   67.¦ 2:38.40   67.¦ 3:05.06   67.¦ 4:23.06   78.¦
       Paubike                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   26.26   96.¦              ¦
   76. Obergrußberger Rainer  1973 D-München                5:01.45,1   1:34.47,6  (9897) diploma video  M106     468.   21,076 ¦  2:32.01   91.¦ 2:45.29   91.¦ 3:10.18   90.¦ 4:24.09   80.¦
       Inntaler Drahtesel                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   24.48   70.¦              ¦
   77. Ciardelli Leonardo     1974 Montemurlo (PO)          5:01.46,5   1:34.49,0  (5166) diploma video  M106     469.   21,075 ¦  2:18.48   47.¦ 2:31.53   47.¦ 2:57.17   50.¦ 4:16.23   62.¦
       TEAM OLIMPIA BOLIS                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   25.23   82.¦              ¦
   78. Iacono Gianluca        1973 Ragusa (RG)              5:01.47,9   1:34.50,4  (2146) diploma video  M106     470.   21,073 ¦  2:24.32   63.¦ 2:36.58   63.¦ 3:03.58   64.¦ 4:21.35   74.¦
       Ruota 1 GS Ragusa                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   27.00  112.¦              ¦
   79. Cedrola Michael        1975 D-Lippstadt              5:02.35,1   1:35.37,6  (7390) diploma video  M106     482.   21,018 ¦  2:30.19   79.¦ 2:43.28   82.¦ 3:09.12   80.¦ 4:25.33   84.¦
       Racing Kuki                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   25.43   83.¦              ¦
   80. Sahlmann Stefan        1974 D-Leonberg               5:02.37,0   1:35.39,5  (7403) diploma video  M106     483.   21,016 ¦  2:30.33   81.¦ 2:43.27   81.¦ 3:09.13   81.¦ 4:21.01   73.¦
       Racing Kuki                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   25.46   85.¦              ¦
   81. Reischl Markus         1977 A-Esternberg             5:03.31,8   1:36.34,3  (4097) diploma video  M106     495.   20,953 ¦  2:31.38   89.¦ 2:44.10   86.¦ 3:09.26   83.¦ 4:24.41   81.¦
       WSV Otterskirchen                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   25.15   81.¦              ¦
   82. Trovato Andrea         1972 Induno Olona (VA)        5:03.51,3   1:36.53,8 (10378) diploma video  M106     497.   20,931 ¦  2:31.09   87.¦ 2:43.39   84.¦ 3:09.47   87.¦ 4:25.41   85.¦
       TEAM GURU PARKPRE SELLEITALIA                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   26.08   91.¦              ¦
   83. Lugarini Stefano       1972 Siena (SI)               5:04.40,5   1:37.43,0  (9722) diploma video  M106     511.   20,874 ¦  2:28.22   71.¦ 2:41.29   74.¦ 3:08.25   78.¦ 4:27.57   87.¦
       GS Castel Rigone Pedala                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   26.55  110.¦              ¦
   84. Combattelli Antonio    1973 Terni (TR)               5:05.13,7   1:38.16,2  (5191) diploma video  M106     522.   20,836 ¦  2:23.56   61.¦ 2:36.55   62.¦ 3:01.23   61.¦ 4:22.26   76.¦
       Velonomadi                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   24.27   64.¦              ¦
   85. Weidinger Ronald       1974 D-Anzenkirchen           5:06.14,2   1:39.16,7  (6283) diploma video  M106     538.   20,768 ¦  2:33.50   95.¦ 2:47.12   93.¦ 3:12.24   93.¦ 4:25.29   83.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   25.12   78.¦              ¦
   86. Manenti Luca           1976 Canossa (RE)             5:06.31,4   1:39.33,9  (1555) diploma video  M106     542.   20,748 ¦  2:25.30   65.¦ 2:37.47   65.¦ 3:05.25   69.¦ 4:24.44   82.¦
       XL Bikers                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   27.37  127.¦              ¦
   87. Schneider Francesco    1974 Bozen (BZ)               5:06.51,1   1:39.53,6  (2024) diploma video  M106     547.   20,726 ¦  2:28.41   72.¦ 2:40.55   70.¦ 3:08.03   77.¦ 4:28.22   89.¦
       Emporio del Ciclo Val di Non                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   27.08  115.¦              ¦
   88. Hetzenecker Roland     1977 D-Donaustauf             5:10.01,8   1:43.04,3  (9526) diploma video  M106     577.   20,514 ¦  2:45.30  135.¦ 2:57.54  131.¦ 3:24.18  125.¦ 4:35.27  100.¦
       velista                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   26.24   95.¦              ¦
   89. Montolli Christian     1977 Verona (VR)              5:10.17,3   1:43.19,8  (2089) diploma video  M106     580.   20,497 ¦  2:31.23   88.¦ 2:44.33   88.¦ 3:11.10   91.¦ 4:32.23   93.¦
       G.S.A. BERNER ZEROWIND                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   26.36  102.¦              ¦
   90. Locatelli Marco Mario  1975 Milano (MI)              5:10.27,6   1:43.30,1  (5615) diploma video  M106     581.   20,485 ¦  2:33.47   94.¦ 2:49.15   98.¦ 3:14.05   97.¦ 4:28.36   90.¦
       ISDC Milano Team Pezzetti                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   24.49   71.¦              ¦
   91. Bernhard Dirk          1975 D-Biebertal              5:10.40,7   1:43.43,2  (7583) diploma video  M106     582.   20,471 ¦  2:36.44  101.¦ 2:52.25  110.¦ 3:15.51   98.¦ 4:28.09   88.¦
       Delta Bike.de                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   23.25   47.¦              ¦
   92. De Roberto Federico    1974 Treviso (TV)             5:10.58,8   1:44.01,3  (2705) diploma video  M106     587.   20,451 ¦  2:30.42   83.¦ 2:43.14   80.¦ 3:13.03   95.¦ 4:33.13   95.¦
       Decima Treviso ASD                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   29.48  180.¦              ¦
   93. Lesti Andreas          1975 D-Berlin                 5:11.05,5   1:44.08,0   (193) diploma video  M106     589.   20,444 ¦  2:32.20   92.¦ 2:45.00   90.¦ 3:11.19   92.¦ 4:32.25   94.¦
       Stampa Alta Badia                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   26.19   94.¦              ¦
   94. Ghilardini Roberto     1972 Gazzaniga (BG)           5:12.15,9   1:45.18,4  (7975) diploma video  M106     599.   20,367 ¦  2:35.07   98.¦ 2:47.52   95.¦ 3:16.47  100.¦ 4:33.55   96.¦
       Crazy Biker Orezzo                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   28.54  160.¦              ¦
   95. Oppioli Davide         1977 Misano Adriatico (RN)    5:12.48,9   1:45.51,4  (8978) diploma video  M106     605.   20,331 ¦  2:42.01  120.¦ 2:54.44  117.¦ 3:19.25  110.¦ 4:37.44  105.¦
       ASD GS Geko Bike                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   24.40   66.¦              ¦
   96. Pedrotti Paolo         1977 Pergine Valsugana (TN)   5:13.30,0   1:46.32,5  (9958) diploma video  M106     613.   20,287 ¦  2:39.38  113.¦ 2:54.22  116.¦ 3:20.51  112.¦ 4:35.21   99.¦
       GSA Penne Sprint                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   26.29   99.¦              ¦
   97. Cerqui Lorenzo         1974 Mondovì (CN)             5:13.44,2   1:46.46,7  (4176) diploma video  M106     617.   20,271 ¦  2:29.59   77.¦ 2:42.42   77.¦ 3:08.40   79.¦ 4:30.07   91.¦
       ASD Alba Bike Team                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   25.58   89.¦              ¦
   98. Varini Simone          1977 Bibbiano (RE)            5:13.45,6   1:46.48,1  (2181) diploma video  M106     619.   20,270 ¦  2:22.43   55.¦ 2:34.50   55.¦ 3:02.34   63.¦ 4:27.55   86.¦
       CSA Tricolore Natfood                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   27.43  132.¦              ¦
   99. Bardi Gabriele         1974 Quarrata (PT)            5:13.54,6   1:46.57,1  (4281) diploma video  M106     622.   20,260 ¦  2:38.50  110.¦ 2:51.40  108.¦ 3:17.34  101.¦ 4:35.19   98.¦
       ASD Team Ariston                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   25.53   88.¦              ¦
  100. Smith James            1973 GB-SE BY London          5:14.07,9   1:47.10,4  (4146) diploma video  M106     631.   20,246 ¦  2:32.50   93.¦ 2:45.40   92.¦ 3:13.20   96.¦ 4:34.13   97.¦
       La Fuga                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   27.40  129.¦              ¦
  101. Daneschnejad Sait      1972 FI-Leipzig               5:15.10,6   1:48.13,1  (9190) diploma video  M106     639.   20,179 ¦  2:40.04  115.¦ 2:53.12  112.¦ 3:19.03  109.¦ 4:36.37  102.¦
       Fitness Company                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   25.50   87.¦              ¦
  102. Andrei Federico        1976 Vernio (PO)              5:15.12,1   1:48.14,6  (7493) diploma video  M106     642.   20,177 ¦  2:37.56  104.¦ 2:50.38  103.¦ 3:17.34  102.¦ 4:36.52  104.¦
       ASD Cicli Santoni                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   26.56  111.¦              ¦
  103. Ballini Marco          1977 Sesto Fiorentino (FI)    5:16.44,2   1:49.46,7  (8808) diploma video  M106     666.   20,079 ¦  2:45.29  134.¦ 2:59.00  134.¦ 3:25.09  129.¦ 4:39.47  110.¦
       GS Poccianti                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   26.09   92.¦              ¦
  104. Rombecchi Riccardo     1973 Prato (PO)               5:16.53,7   1:49.56,2  (5988) diploma video  M106     669.   20,069 ¦  2:38.08  106.¦ 2:51.01  105.¦ 3:18.15  106.¦ 4:38.12  106.¦
       ASD BORGONUOVO SUP.LA BICI PRA                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   27.13  118.¦              ¦
  105. Frittoli Ilich         1976 Cremona (CR)             5:16.58,5   1:50.01,0  (9376) diploma video  M106     671.   20,064 ¦  2:42.08  121.¦ 2:57.19  128.¦ 3:22.23  115.¦ 4:38.51  108.¦
       CLUB CICLISTICO CREMONESE 1891                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   25.04   75.¦              ¦
  106. Thalhammer Helmut      1975 A-Bad Goisern            5:17.03,5   1:50.06,0 (10342) diploma video  M106     673.   20,059 ¦  2:37.27  103.¦ 2:49.50  101.¦ 3:17.39  103.¦ 4:39.41  109.¦
       Steinbock Wadeln                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   27.48  136.¦              ¦
  107. Mori Marco             1972 Montopli (PI)            5:17.32,0   1:50.34,5  (4578) diploma video  M106     685.   20,029 ¦  2:41.54  119.¦ 2:56.49  126.¦ 3:22.33  116.¦ 4:38.48  107.¦
       GS Daccordi ASD                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   25.44   84.¦              ¦
  108. Masi Francesco         1974 Vernio (PO)              5:17.34,6   1:50.37,1  (7506) diploma video  M106     686.   20,026 ¦  2:30.57   85.¦ 2:43.36   83.¦ 3:09.46   86.¦ 4:31.58   92.¦
       ASD Cicli Santoni                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   26.09   93.¦              ¦
  109. Bellocci Federico      1973 Prato (PO)               5:18.23,5   1:51.26,0  (8848) diploma video  M106     699.   19,975 ¦  2:47.19  144.¦ 3:01.02  144.¦ 3:27.52  135.¦ 4:40.55  111.¦
       team olympia bolis                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   26.49  105.¦              ¦
  110. Franceschi Claudio     1972 Fucecchio (FI)           5:19.08,0   1:52.10,5  (5375) diploma video  M106     711.   19,928 ¦  2:36.07  100.¦ 2:49.16   99.¦ 3:17.47  104.¦ 4:36.39  103.¦
       pol. OMEGA                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   28.30  149.¦              ¦
  111. Rezzani Alessandro     1972 Casteggio (PV)           5:19.08,5   1:52.11,0 (10068) diploma video  M106     712.   19,928 ¦  2:38.34  108.¦ 2:51.10  106.¦ 3:18.19  107.¦ 4:36.22  101.¦
       GC IL BRANCO                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   27.09  117.¦              ¦
  112. Krieger Stephan        1977 D-Freising               5:19.16,8   1:52.19,3  (9631) diploma video  M106     715.   19,919 ¦  2:47.13  143.¦ 2:59.33  138.¦ 3:26.03  131.¦ 4:42.52  115.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   26.29  100.¦              ¦
  113. Fleischmann Juergen    1973 D-Herzogenaurach         5:21.42,3   1:54.44,8  (4130) diploma video  M106     744.   19,769 ¦  2:46.06  138.¦ 2:59.00  135.¦ 3:27.56  137.¦ 4:41.52  112.¦
       Team Adidas                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   28.55  161.¦              ¦
  114. Krijger Bob            1977 NL-BS Hoogland           5:22.27,4   1:55.29,9  (3571) diploma video  M106     752.   19,723 ¦  2:28.52   73.¦ 2:42.18   75.¦ 3:09.14   82.¦ 4:43.51  117.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   26.55  109.¦              ¦
  115. Barbi Guido            1975 Bussolengo (VR)          5:23.49,3   1:56.51,8  (4893) diploma video  M106     771.   19,640 ¦  2:37.57  105.¦ 2:50.53  104.¦ 3:18.40  108.¦ 4:42.33  113.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   27.47  134.¦              ¦
  116. Deiaco Thomas          1976 Corvara (BZ)             5:24.32,7   1:57.35,2  (2915) diploma video  M106     782.   19,596 ¦  2:42.56  126.¦ 2:55.50  122.¦ 3:23.34  120.¦ 4:46.06  121.¦
       Rodes Val Badia-Raiffeisen                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   27.44  133.¦              ¦
  117. Allodi Andrea          1977 Parma (PR)               5:24.36,5   1:57.39,0  (8759) diploma video  M106     784.   19,592 ¦  2:37.13  102.¦ 2:49.59  102.¦ 3:18.04  105.¦ 4:42.59  116.¦
       Wild Team Langhirano                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   28.05  139.¦              ¦
  118. Durazzi Luca           1976 Firenze (FI)             5:24.39,1   1:57.41,6  (4828) diploma video  M106     787.   19,590 ¦  2:42.38  124.¦ 2:56.29  125.¦ 3:23.59  123.¦ 4:42.42  114.¦
       GS Battistini                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   27.29  125.¦              ¦
  119. Pesce Nicola           1972 Scorzè (VE)              5:24.50,8   1:57.53,3  (9978) diploma video  M106     790.   19,578 ¦  2:43.15  129.¦ 2:55.33  120.¦ 3:22.56  117.¦ 4:47.27  123.¦
       GC Santa Cristina                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   27.22  121.¦              ¦
  120. Catarzi Giacomo        1975 Bagno a Ripoli (FI)      5:25.46,7   1:58.49,2  (6951) diploma video  M106     803.   19,522 ¦  2:38.38  109.¦ 2:53.36  114.¦ 3:22.03  114.¦ 4:45.20  120.¦
       Team Le Lame                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   28.26  147.¦              ¦
  121. Zaccarini Massimiliano 1973 Brisighella (RA)         5:26.18,7   1:59.21,2 (10543) diploma video  M106     810.   19,490 ¦  2:40.11  116.¦ 2:58.07  133.¦ 3:25.56  130.¦ 4:48.06  124.¦
       A.S.D. BRISIGHELLA IN BICI                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   27.48  135.¦              ¦
  122. Richter Florian        1976 D-Fürstenfeldbruck       5:27.01,7   2:00.04,2  (3513) diploma video  M106     817.   19,447 ¦  2:39.37  112.¦ 2:52.54  111.¦ 3:19.38  111.¦ 4:48.17  126.¦
       GS di Monaco                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   26.43  103.¦              ¦
  123. Chiari Massimo         1977 Argelato (BO)            5:27.36,8   2:00.39,3  (4818) diploma video  M106     821.   19,413 ¦  2:42.32  123.¦ 2:55.20  118.¦ 3:23.33  119.¦ 4:48.10  125.¦
       ASD Team Salieri                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   28.13  142.¦              ¦
  124. Hetz Bruno             1974 A-Leogang                5:27.42,0   2:00.44,5  (4436) diploma video  M106     823.   19,407 ¦  2:45.46  137.¦ 3:00.36  142.¦ 3:28.03  138.¦ 4:44.34  118.¦
       Radtreff Region 31 Tirol                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   27.26  123.¦              ¦
  125. Moltinger Johannes     1974 A-Hallein                5:28.19,8   2:01.22,3  (9836) diploma video  M106     831.   19,370 ¦  2:41.54  118.¦ 2:55.33  119.¦ 3:23.46  122.¦ 4:44.35  119.¦
       ARC ARBÖ Hallein                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   28.13  141.¦              ¦
  126. Tinti Nicola           1977 Nonantola (MO)           5:28.45,1   2:01.47,6  (6847) diploma video  M106     838.   19,345 ¦  2:35.30   99.¦ 2:48.41   97.¦ 3:16.17   99.¦ 4:46.43  122.¦
       GS Sportissimo Top Level                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   27.36  126.¦              ¦
  127. Brucksch Frank         1975 D-Nürnberg               5:29.27,5   2:02.30,0  (7075) diploma video  M106     850.   19,304 ¦  2:47.22  145.¦ 3:01.46  146.¦ 3:29.05  140.¦ 4:49.04  127.¦
       Team Adidas                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   27.19  119.¦              ¦
  128. Barsotti Simone        1972 Marlia (LU)              5:31.30,1   2:04.32,6  (7366) diploma video  M106     875.   19,185 ¦  2:49.40  152.¦ 3:02.24  149.¦ 3:31.02  145.¦ 4:51.40  133.¦
       ASDT Scott Fast and Furious                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   28.37  156.¦              ¦
  129. Ravaioli Davide        1972 Forlì (FC)               5:31.35,9   2:04.38,4 (10055) diploma video  M106     880.   19,179 ¦  2:42.41  125.¦ 2:56.16  124.¦ 3:23.09  118.¦ 4:49.29  129.¦
       surfing shop sport promotion                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   26.52  107.¦              ¦
  130. Gowans Andrew          1977 GB-BN RA Hove            5:31.47,8   2:04.50,3  (1830) diploma video  M106     883.   19,168 ¦  2:41.27  117.¦ 2:53.59  115.¦ 3:21.36  113.¦ 4:57.34  144.¦
       Cycling Weekly                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   27.37  128.¦              ¦
  131. Botzenhard Roland      1973 D-Wolfratshausen         5:32.04,9   2:05.07,4  (9001) diploma video  M106     884.   19,151 ¦  2:42.59  127.¦ 2:57.37  130.¦ 3:24.05  124.¦ 4:53.20  134.¦
       Team L`Arrière de la Course                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   26.27   98.¦              ¦
  132. Kuba Jürgen            1977 CH-Heiden                5:32.47,1   2:05.49,6  (9636) diploma video  M106     894.   19,111 ¦  2:47.46  147.¦ 3:00.33  141.¦ 3:30.43  144.¦ 4:54.09  135.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   30.09  189.¦              ¦
  133. Kraus Matthias         1972 D-Friedrichshafen        5:33.05,7   2:06.08,2  (3001) diploma video  M106     898.   19,093 ¦  2:46.11  139.¦ 3:00.54  143.¦ 3:27.48  134.¦ 4:50.00  130.¦
       Radteam Opf/Bodensee                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   26.54  108.¦              ¦
  134. Calvi Nicola           1975 Podenzano (PC)           5:33.25,1   2:06.27,6  (1411) diploma video  M106     906.   19,075 ¦  2:43.54  131.¦ 2:57.19  129.¦ 3:26.45  132.¦ 4:50.57  131.¦
       MOIA BIKE TEAM                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   29.25  172.¦              ¦
  135. Niccolai Cristiano     1976 Pieve a Nievole (PT)     5:34.38,6   2:07.41,1  (9881) diploma video  M106     929.   19,005 ¦  2:46.47  141.¦ 3:01.55  147.¦ 3:29.01  139.¦ 4:49.14  128.¦
       Team Cicloidea                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   27.06  114.¦              ¦
  136. Martinet Federico      1972 Aosta (AO)               5:35.55,4   2:08.57,9  (9769) diploma video  M106     953.   18,932 ¦  2:52.47  165.¦ 3:06.41  163.¦ 3:35.16  155.¦ 4:56.00  138.¦
       GS Aquile                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   28.35  155.¦              ¦
  137. Antonelli Paolo        1972 Muccia (MC)              5:37.03,2   2:10.05,7  (4854) diploma video  M106     964.   18,869 ¦  2:50.55  156.¦ 3:03.29  152.¦ 3:36.07  158.¦ 4:58.36  146.¦
       Salottieri Muccia                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   32.38  255.¦              ¦
  138. Franconi Filippo       1972 Rignano Sull'Arno (FI)   5:37.13,1   2:10.15,6  (9362) diploma video  M106     968.   18,860 ¦  2:50.47  154.¦ 3:05.29  157.¦ 3:32.49  147.¦ 4:55.56  137.¦
       TEAM PRO BIKE ASD                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   27.19  120.¦              ¦
  139. Fabi Riccardo          1973 Lucca (LU)               5:38.05,0   2:11.07,5  (5324) diploma video  M106     985.   18,811 ¦  2:53.12  167.¦ 3:07.12  167.¦ 3:36.24  162.¦ 4:58.56  147.¦
       Ciclo Team S.Ginese                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   29.12  168.¦              ¦
  140. Penni Giacomo          1974 Scarperia (FI)           5:38.08,5   2:11.11,0  (7296) diploma video  M106     986.   18,808 ¦  2:47.27  146.¦ 3:01.07  145.¦ 3:29.24  141.¦ 4:57.05  143.¦
       Ferri Taglienti                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   28.16  144.¦              ¦
  141. Di Marco Giancarlo     1972 Rimini (RN)              5:38.21,7   2:11.24,2  (4419) diploma video  M106     990.   18,796 ¦  2:54.18  172.¦ 3:08.05  169.¦ 3:34.57  153.¦ 5:00.30  149.¦
       ASD Open Team                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   26.51  106.¦              ¦
  142. Zanet Michele          1973 Bologna (BO)             5:38.38,8   2:11.41,3  (2677) diploma video  M106     995.   18,780 ¦  2:50.51  155.¦ 3:05.47  160.¦ 3:34.22  151.¦ 4:56.41  142.¦
       ASD Annoprimo                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   28.34  153.¦              ¦
  143. Pastrello Marco        1974 Martellago (VE)          5:39.03,8   2:12.06,3  (9948) diploma video  M106     1004.  18,757 ¦  2:43.14  128.¦ 2:55.35  121.¦ 3:25.08  128.¦ 4:55.13  136.¦
       GC Santa Cristina                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   29.33  175.¦              ¦
  144. Corrarello Daniele     1973 Rivoli (TO)              5:39.06,0   2:12.08,5  (7666) diploma video  M106     1005.  18,755 ¦  2:46.46  140.¦ 2:59.43  139.¦ 3:30.08  142.¦ 4:56.26  140.¦
       ASD CC Piemonte                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   30.24  195.¦              ¦
  145. Griebel Jochen         1977 D-Feldkirchen            5:39.41,3   2:12.43,8  (5459) diploma video  M106     1012.  18,723 ¦  2:44.11  132.¦ 2:59.05  136.¦ 3:26.58  133.¦ 4:56.19  139.¦
       Bike Team Stenger                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   27.52  137.¦              ¦
  146. Tardiani Matteo        1975 Ostiglia (MN)            5:40.16,7   2:13.19,2  (7863) diploma video  M106     1023.  18,690 ¦  2:51.39  161.¦ 3:05.40  158.¦ 3:39.02  174.¦ 4:59.17  148.¦
       ASD SC Formigosa                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   33.22  263.¦              ¦
  147. De Carne Giacomo       1973 Casamassima (BA)         5:40.18,4   2:13.20,9  (8156) diploma video  M106     1025.  18,689 ¦  2:46.49  142.¦ 2:59.52  140.¦ 3:27.53  136.¦ 4:57.59  145.¦
       ASD SC Casamassima                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   28.00  138.¦              ¦
  148. Dorigo Claudio         1974 Soligo (TV)              5:41.44,5   2:14.47,0  (9262) diploma video  M106     1056.  18,610 ¦  2:55.21  177.¦ 3:10.38  177.¦ 3:41.29  181.¦ 5:03.49  158.¦
       g.s. eurovelo cicli                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   30.50  210.¦              ¦
  149. Di Tullio Raffaele     1976 San Giorgio di Mantova   5:42.27,6   2:15.30,1  (7864) diploma video  M106     1065.  18,571 ¦  3:12.22  238.¦ 3:25.45  232.¦ 3:50.56  207.¦ 5:03.33  157.¦
       ASD SC Formigosa                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   25.10   77.¦              ¦
  150. Dalla Rosa Massimilian 1974 Feltre (BL)              5:42.46,8   2:15.49,3  (5238) diploma video  M106     1071.  18,554 ¦  2:45.33  136.¦ 2:59.06  137.¦ 3:33.31  149.¦ 4:56.33  141.¦
       ASD Velo Feltre                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   34.25  277.¦              ¦
  151. Bertagnolio Licio Albe 1975 Torino (TO)              5:43.14,7   2:16.17,2  (5001) diploma video  M106     1079.  18,529 ¦  2:54.23  174.¦ 3:07.09  166.¦ 3:36.22  161.¦ 5:01.47  153.¦
       Team Dotta Bike                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   29.12  166.¦              ¦
  152. Giusti Emiliano        1973 Quarrata (PT)            5:43.57,0   2:16.59,5  (7407) diploma video  M106     1091.  18,491 ¦  2:52.10  163.¦ 3:06.12  161.¦ 3:38.41  170.¦ 5:00.48  151.¦
       ASD Team Ariston                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   32.28  250.¦              ¦
  153. Rizzo Carlo            1974 F-St Maurice             5:44.02,1   2:17.04,6  (5983) diploma video  M106     1095.  18,486 ¦  2:51.01  157.¦ 3:04.12  154.¦ 3:32.46  146.¦ 5:02.30  155.¦
       Etoile Cycliste Fontenaysienne                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   28.34  152.¦              ¦
  154. Siessl Michael         1974 D-München                5:46.57,8   2:20.00,3 (10245) diploma video  M106     1137.  18,330 ¦  2:56.15  180.¦ 3:11.01  182.¦ 3:42.20  185.¦ 5:03.55  159.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   31.19  223.¦              ¦
  155. Emanuel Edward         1975 GB-W J London            5:47.34,7   2:20.37,2  (1760) diploma video  M106     1150.  18,298 ¦  2:40.00  114.¦ 2:53.31  113.¦ 3:24.53  127.¦ 5:00.44  150.¦
       Cycling Weekly                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   31.22  226.¦              ¦
  156. Giulianini Leonardo    1975 Quarrata (PT)            5:48.03,7   2:21.06,2  (4284) diploma video  M106     1161.  18,272 ¦  3:00.09  188.¦ 3:16.36  192.¦ 3:46.53  192.¦ 5:04.20  160.¦
       ASD Team Ariston                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   30.17  192.¦              ¦
  157. Felber Armin           1972 D-Haag                   5:48.23,7   2:21.26,2  (2936) diploma video  M106     1166.  18,255 ¦  2:57.33  185.¦ 3:11.57  184.¦ 3:39.06  175.¦ 5:04.38  161.¦
       SV Berufsfeuerwehr München                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   27.09  116.¦              ¦
  158. Mazzi Gianfranco       1973 Carpi (MO)               5:49.14,7   2:22.17,2  (8290) diploma video  M106     1181.  18,210 ¦  2:57.01  182.¦ 3:11.18  183.¦ 3:39.00  172.¦ 5:06.16  164.¦
       ASD Colli Cicli Velosport Carpi                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   27.42  130.¦              ¦
  159. Giliberti Massimo      1972 Carpi (MO)               5:49.23,7   2:22.26,2  (8293) diploma video  M106     1186.  18,202 ¦  2:57.04  183.¦ 3:10.45  180.¦ 3:39.02  173.¦ 5:06.21  165.¦
       ASD Colli Cicli Velosport Carpi                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   28.17  145.¦              ¦
  160. Zelin Alessandro       1974 Nus (AO)                 5:49.24,4   2:22.26,9  (3727) diploma video  M106     1187.  18,202 ¦  2:44.48  133.¦ 2:57.57  132.¦ 3:30.22  143.¦ 5:01.45  152.¦
       GS Aquile                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   32.25  249.¦              ¦
  161. Hausmann Florian       1975 D-Regensburg             5:49.28,3   2:22.30,8  (7007) diploma video  M106     1190.  18,198 ¦  3:05.10  208.¦ 3:19.33  206.¦ 3:48.08  195.¦ 5:11.15  175.¦
       WSV Otterskirchen                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   28.35  154.¦              ¦
  162. Schweiger Matthias     1976 D-Schechen               5:49.45,1   2:22.47,6  (3964) diploma video  M106     1194.  18,184 ¦  2:54.21  173.¦ 3:08.38  173.¦ 3:37.38  168.¦ 5:06.09  163.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   28.59  163.¦              ¦
  163. O'Sullivan John        1975 GB-W HH London           5:49.49,5   2:22.52,0  (1759) diploma video  M106     1195.  18,180 ¦  2:42.11  122.¦ 2:55.53  123.¦ 3:24.51  126.¦ 5:02.20  154.¦
       Cycling Weekly                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   28.57  162.¦              ¦
  164. Schumacher Andreas     1974 D-Tettnang               5:50.34,5   2:23.37,0 (10216) diploma video  M106     1208.  18,141 ¦  2:49.00  149.¦ 3:03.12  150.¦ 3:33.09  148.¦ 5:05.59  162.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   29.56  182.¦              ¦
  165. Vincenzi Mirco         1973 Longiano (FC)            5:50.47,6   2:23.50,1  (7994) diploma video  M106     1210.  18,130 ¦  2:51.29  158.¦ 3:04.34  155.¦ 3:36.12  160.¦ 5:09.12  172.¦
       ASD Bici Budrio                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   31.37  233.¦              ¦
  166. Beach Brandon          1975 USA-Visalia              5:50.59,6   2:24.02,1  (8836) diploma video  M106     1214.  18,120 ¦  2:55.16  176.¦ 3:09.37  175.¦ 3:39.36  176.¦ 5:07.15  168.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   29.59  183.¦              ¦
  167. Guidi Marco            1975 Sant'Ermete (RN)         5:51.52,8   2:24.55,3  (6983) diploma video  M106     1230.  18,074 ¦  2:54.02  169.¦ 3:07.05  165.¦ 3:35.28  156.¦ 5:03.03  156.¦
       GS Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   28.23  146.¦              ¦
  168. Meoni Patrizio         1974 Casalguidi (PT)          5:52.09,1   2:25.11,6  (4285) diploma video  M106     1239.  18,060 ¦  3:03.04  197.¦ 3:18.16  200.¦ 3:45.59  190.¦ 5:11.49  178.¦
       ASD Team Ariston                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   27.42  131.¦              ¦
  169. Lohse Yves             1973 D-Emmerich               5:52.27,1   2:25.29,6  (5620) diploma video  M106     1244.  18,045 ¦  2:54.08  170.¦ 3:06.32  162.¦ 3:38.26  169.¦ 5:07.58  169.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   31.54  244.¦              ¦
  170. Dénes Tibor            1973 H-Budapest               5:52.27,3   2:25.29,8  (4756) diploma video  M106     1245.  18,044 ¦  2:56.33  181.¦ 3:10.43  179.¦ 3:40.26  177.¦ 5:11.36  176.¦
       Gruppetto                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   29.42  178.¦              ¦
  171. Collini Michele        1974 Scarperia (FI)           5:52.48,4   2:25.50,9  (9154) diploma video  M106     1252.  18,026 ¦  2:49.36  151.¦ 3:05.40  158.¦ 3:35.42  157.¦ 5:07.11  167.¦
       SCI CLUB MUGELLO                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   30.02  185.¦              ¦
  172. Ten Eicken Christian   1977 D-Garmisch Partenkirsc   5:53.49,4   2:26.51,9  (7384) diploma video  M106     1272.  17,975 ¦  2:49.57  153.¦ 3:03.54  153.¦ 3:36.30  163.¦ 5:09.49  174.¦
       Racing Kuki                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   32.36  253.¦              ¦
  173. Seguini Gabriele       1973 Bergamo (BG)             5:54.22,7   2:27.25,2 (10229) diploma video  M106     1285.  17,946 ¦  2:52.55  166.¦ 3:13.24  186.¦ 3:41.57  183.¦ 5:08.33  171.¦
       TX Active bike team                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   28.33  150.¦              ¦
  174. Verbruggen Mark        1972 NL-NM Gemonde            5:55.22,4   2:28.24,9  (6256) diploma video  M106     1305.  17,896 ¦  2:59.18  186.¦ 3:15.50  190.¦ 3:44.23  188.¦ 5:14.37  182.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   28.33  151.¦              ¦
  175. Lachenmann Björn       1972 CH-Dättwil AG            5:55.39,5   2:28.42,0  (9653) diploma video  M106     1317.  17,882 ¦  2:51.37  160.¦ 3:08.28  172.¦ 3:36.59  164.¦ 5:12.16  180.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   28.30  148.¦              ¦
  176. Mazzoni Matteo         1972 Gorizia (GO)             5:56.05,6   2:29.08,1  (5706) diploma video  M106     1323.  17,860 ¦  3:00.20  190.¦ 3:14.20  188.¦ 3:41.23  180.¦ 5:13.11  181.¦
       Cicli Cuk                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   27.03  113.¦              ¦
  177. Cavalli Andrea         1973 Torre Boldone (BG)       5:56.06,7   2:29.09,2  (9104) diploma video  M106     1325.  17,859 ¦  2:52.04  162.¦ 3:08.27  171.¦ 3:35.13  154.¦ 5:08.16  170.¦
       cicli noris                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   26.46  104.¦              ¦
  178. Cipriani Francesco     1973 Calenzano (FI)           5:56.35,1   2:29.37,6  (5174) diploma video  M106     1339.  17,835 ¦  3:08.51  221.¦ 3:23.33  221.¦ 3:52.35  210.¦ 5:18.19  189.¦
       MT Bike Team 2001                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   29.02  164.¦              ¦
  179. Zanin Filippo          1972 Giavera del Montello (   5:57.06,7   2:30.09,2 (10553) diploma video  M106     1346.  17,809 ¦  2:54.52  175.¦ 3:08.14  170.¦ 3:37.30  167.¦ 5:11.50  179.¦
       DIAVOLI DEL MONTELLO                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   29.16  170.¦              ¦
  180. Zara Michele           1974 Refrontolo (TV)          5:57.31,7   2:30.34,2 (10556) diploma video  M106     1351.  17,788 ¦  2:55.22  178.¦ 3:10.40  178.¦ 3:41.31  182.¦ 5:11.40  177.¦
       g.s. eurovelo cicli                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   30.50  211.¦              ¦
  181. Vergnani Valerio       1974 Imola (BO)               5:57.42,3   2:30.44,8 (10468) diploma video  M106     1355.  17,780 ¦  3:00.48  191.¦ 3:15.58  191.¦ 3:42.06  184.¦ 5:06.35  166.¦
       pol. Tozzona                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   26.07   90.¦              ¦
  182. Foggo Daniel           1975 GB-WK JR London          5:59.47,5   2:32.50,0  (1827) diploma video  M106     1386.  17,676 ¦  2:38.23  107.¦ 2:51.29  107.¦ 3:59.32  234.¦ 5:18.57  190.¦
       Cycling Weekly                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:08.03  319.¦              ¦
  183. Fontaine Sebastien     1975 Binasco (MI)             6:01.05,0   2:34.07,5  (7324) diploma video  M106     1407.  17,613 ¦  2:54.15  171.¦ 3:08.45  174.¦ 3:40.31  178.¦ 5:15.56  186.¦
       Atletica 85 Faenza                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   31.46  236.¦              ¦
  184. Anversa Marco          1972 Viadana (MN)             6:01.18,5   2:34.21,0  (7327) diploma video  M106     1410.  17,602 ¦  2:56.12  179.¦ 3:10.38  176.¦ 3:41.12  179.¦ 5:17.40  188.¦
       VC Casalasco                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   30.34  202.¦              ¦
  185. Fedi Francesco         1973 Calenzano (FI)           6:01.25,4   2:34.27,9  (5337) diploma video  M106     1415.  17,597 ¦  3:09.12  222.¦ 3:23.24  220.¦ 3:52.56  213.¦ 5:20.31  196.¦
       MT Bike Team 2001                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   29.31  174.¦              ¦
  186. Calanca Gabriele       1972 Mirandola (MO)           6:01.34,2   2:34.36,7  (9058) diploma video  M106     1419.  17,589 ¦  2:51.32  159.¦ 3:05.08  156.¦ 3:36.10  159.¦ 5:20.02  193.¦
       DLF Salumificio Ferrari Modena                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   31.02  217.¦              ¦
  187. Bastogi Gianluca       1973 Prato (PO)               6:01.40,1   2:34.42,6  (8683) diploma video  M106     1420.  17,585 ¦  2:43.23  130.¦ 2:56.52  127.¦ 3:33.52  150.¦ 5:15.03  184.¦
       ASD Inwool                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   36.59  301.¦              ¦
  188. Locatelli Roberto      1974 Olginate (LC)            6:02.03,8   2:35.06,3  (3010) diploma video  M106     1425.  17,565 ¦  2:59.28  187.¦ 3:12.24  185.¦ 3:43.00  187.¦ 5:15.33  185.¦
       ASD Team Biciaio                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   30.35  203.¦              ¦
  189. Locatelli Sergio Gianc 1972 CH-Genève                6:02.20,3   2:35.22,8  (5616) diploma video  M106     1430.  17,552 ¦  3:07.05  216.¦ 3:21.08  213.¦ 3:51.15  208.¦ 5:20.16  195.¦
       Isdc Milano Team Pezzetti                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   30.06  186.¦              ¦
  190. Oord van De Mark       1973 NL-As Kerkdriel          6:02.37,4   2:35.39,9  (4623) diploma video  M106     1432.  17,538 ¦  2:57.21  184.¦ 3:10.50  181.¦ 3:42.31  186.¦ 5:19.47  192.¦
       De Trillende Spaken                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   31.40  235.¦              ¦
  191. Donega' Rudy           1973 Torino (TO)              6:03.22,5   2:36.25,0  (9259) diploma video  M106     1441.  17,502 ¦  3:03.22  199.¦ 3:18.04  198.¦ 3:47.17  193.¦ 5:20.52  198.¦
       GS Cicli Benato                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   29.12  169.¦              ¦
  192. Sartorio Giuseppe      1974 Roma (RM)                6:04.15,9   2:37.18,4  (4041) diploma video  M106     1451.  17,459 ¦  2:53.34  168.¦ 3:07.55  168.¦ 3:38.47  171.¦ 5:14.38  183.¦
       ASD Forum Racing Team                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   30.52  212.¦              ¦
  193. Hardock Dieter         1972 D-Karlsruhe              6:04.56,1   2:37.58,6  (7641) diploma video  M106     1458.  17,427 ¦  3:10.07  227.¦ 3:24.13  223.¦ 3:54.40  219.¦ 5:22.58  201.¦
       Team Schöck                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   30.26  196.¦              ¦
  194. Pentericci Marco       1972 Jesi (AN)                6:06.58,0   2:40.00,5  (8065) diploma video  M106     1486.  17,331 ¦  3:11.43  234.¦ 3:27.48  240.¦ 3:55.14  220.¦ 5:22.27  200.¦
       Team Bici Shop Jesi                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   27.26  122.¦              ¦
  195. Pentericci Francesco   1977 Jesi (AN)                6:06.58,8   2:40.01,3  (9967) diploma video  M106     1487.  17,330 ¦  3:11.44  235.¦ 3:27.48  239.¦ 3:55.15  221.¦ 5:22.22  199.¦
       CSI Gaudio 3                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   27.26  124.¦              ¦
  196. Honey Graham           1974 GB-Peterborough Pe Ny    6:07.05,2   2:40.07,7  (9539) diploma video  M106     1490.  17,325 ¦  2:48.15  148.¦ 3:02.02  148.¦ 3:37.30  166.¦ 5:23.33  202.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   35.27  289.¦              ¦
  197. Olschewski Bernhard    1974 D-Hannover               6:07.25,2   2:40.27,7  (7383) diploma video  M106     1494.  17,309 ¦  2:52.16  164.¦ 3:07.05  164.¦ 3:37.29  165.¦ 5:09.49  173.¦
       Racing Kuki                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   30.23  194.¦              ¦
  198. Ciasto Daniel          1972 D-München                6:07.44,8   2:40.47,3  (6542) diploma video  M106     1499.  17,294 ¦  3:06.42  212.¦ 3:20.57  212.¦ 3:52.54  212.¦ 5:28.20  211.¦
       GS di Monaco                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   31.57  245.¦              ¦
  199. Bullentini Daniel      1972 Vorno (LU)               6:08.15,4   2:41.17,9  (7377) diploma video  M106     1509.  17,270 ¦  3:04.05  201.¦ 3:19.46  208.¦ 3:49.09  200.¦ 5:19.42  191.¦
       ASDT Scott Fast and Furious                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   29.23  171.¦              ¦
  200. Isola Marco            1975 Badia Cantignano (LU)    6:08.17,2   2:41.19,7  (7369) diploma video  M106     1513.  17,269 ¦  3:04.07  202.¦ 3:19.08  204.¦ 3:48.19  196.¦ 5:16.08  187.¦
       ASDT Scott Fast and Furious                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   29.11  165.¦              ¦
  201. Rauch Stefan           1974 D-Penzberg               6:08.17,9   2:41.20,4  (8043) diploma video  M106     1514.  17,268 ¦  3:02.54  195.¦ 3:17.01  195.¦ 3:48.48  197.¦ 5:20.14  194.¦
       Beyou Fitness                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   31.46  237.¦              ¦
  202. Schwarz Stefan         1974 D-München                6:09.09,4   2:42.11,9  (3524) diploma video  M106     1527.  17,228 ¦  2:49.27  150.¦ 3:03.20  151.¦ 3:34.56  152.¦ 5:20.37  197.¦
       GS di Monaco                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   31.35  231.¦              ¦
  203. Egger Martin           1975 D-Bergkirchen            6:10.40,3   2:43.42,8  (5307) diploma video  M106     1549.  17,158 ¦  3:02.16  193.¦ 3:15.35  189.¦ 3:45.47  189.¦ 5:26.31  209.¦
       TKD Dachau                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   30.11  190.¦              ¦
  204. Nose Luka              1974 SLO-Trebnje              6:11.07,3   2:44.09,8  (8368) diploma video  M106     1555.  17,137 ¦  3:05.12  209.¦ 3:18.25  201.¦ 3:50.29  206.¦ 5:26.02  207.¦
       Nanni Caffe Team                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   32.04  246.¦              ¦
  205. Costa Massimiliano     1974 Signa (FI)               6:11.07,9   2:44.10,4  (7788) diploma video  M106     1556.  17,136 ¦  3:04.09  203.¦ 3:19.22  205.¦ 3:49.23  201.¦ 5:28.12  210.¦
       Avis Verag Prato Est                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   30.00  184.¦              ¦
  206. Cardana Tommaso        1975 USA-Miami Beach          6:13.01,8   2:46.04,3  (9084) diploma video  M106     1577.  17,049 ¦  3:02.36  194.¦ 3:17.47  196.¦ 3:50.26  205.¦ 5:24.12  204.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   32.39  256.¦              ¦
  207. Moia Massimiliano      1975 Soriso (NO)              6:13.26,6   2:46.29,1  (9833) diploma video  M106     1581.  17,030 ¦  3:10.32  230.¦ 3:25.56  233.¦ 3:54.10  218.¦ 5:23.39  203.¦
       Amici per la bici                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   28.14  143.¦              ¦
  208. Schrüfer Martin        1973 D-Buchendorf             6:13.34,6   2:46.37,1  (4035) diploma video  M106     1583.  17,024 ¦  3:05.59  211.¦ 3:21.16  215.¦ 3:50.03  203.¦ 5:33.29  218.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   28.46  158.¦              ¦
  209. Ghidini Nicola         1972 Modena (MO)              6:14.07,3   2:47.09,8  (3791) diploma video  M106     1589.  16,999 ¦  3:03.17  198.¦ 3:16.42  193.¦ 3:50.14  204.¦ 5:29.38  215.¦
       GS Sportissimo Top Level                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   33.31  264.¦              ¦
  210. Dalla Valle Nicola     1974 Rovolon (PD)             6:14.07,9   2:47.10,4  (8639) diploma video  M106     1590.  16,999 ¦  3:20.05  264.¦ 3:35.56  263.¦ 4:06.24  253.¦ 5:34.01  219.¦
       Bikes Benato FRW Rovolon                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   30.27  197.¦              ¦
  211. Martinelli Marco       1975 Viareggio (LU)           6:14.48,7   2:47.51,2  (1568) diploma video  M106     1604.  16,968 ¦  3:00.11  189.¦ 3:14.10  187.¦ 3:47.42  194.¦ 5:25.36  205.¦
       croce verde bike                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   33.32  265.¦              ¦
  212. Teste Christoph        1976 D-München                6:14.50,5   2:47.53,0 (10341) diploma video  M106     1605.  16,967 ¦  3:25.12  278.¦ 3:41.20  282.¦ 4:10.09  267.¦ 5:29.34  214.¦
       Triathlon Karlsfeld                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   28.49  159.¦              ¦
  213. Antonelli Loris        1973 Terni (TR)               6:15.28,4   2:48.30,9  (8604) diploma video  M106     1621.  16,938 ¦  3:04.55  206.¦ 3:18.58  203.¦ 3:48.48  198.¦ 5:29.26  213.¦
       Livingstone Cycling Team                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   29.50  181.¦              ¦
  214. Bertrams Marco         1972 NL-Eindhoven             6:16.24,4   2:49.26,9  (5004) diploma video  M106     1640.  16,896 ¦  3:07.09  217.¦ 3:22.18  217.¦ 3:53.31  215.¦ 5:30.35  216.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   31.13  219.¦              ¦
  215. Brambilla Simone       1977 Giussano (MI)            6:17.46,5   2:50.49,0  (9010) diploma video  M106     1661.  16,835 ¦  3:01.27  192.¦ 3:16.59  194.¦ 3:46.42  191.¦ 5:28.45  212.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   29.43  179.¦              ¦
  216. Fortini Massimo        1977 Borgo San Lorenzo (FI)   6:17.58,6   2:51.01,1  (6936) diploma video  M106     1663.  16,826 ¦  3:09.39  224.¦ 3:23.45  222.¦ 3:55.52  225.¦ 5:35.53  223.¦
       Team Le Lame                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   32.06  247.¦              ¦
  217. Sittig Bert            1974 D-Gierstädt              6:18.01,7   2:51.04,2 (10256) diploma video  M106     1665.  16,824 ¦  3:05.08  207.¦ 3:19.52  209.¦ 3:56.34  229.¦ 5:25.40  206.¦
       Quäl dich du Sau!                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   36.42  298.¦              ¦
  218. Mastropietro Marco     1973 Maddaloni (CE)           6:18.11,5   2:51.14,0  (5693) diploma video  M106     1666.  16,816 ¦  3:14.23  246.¦ 3:30.31  246.¦ 4:01.58  244.¦ 5:32.45  217.¦
       ASD Mondo in Sella                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   31.27  227.¦              ¦
  219. Bernardi Danilo        1973 Medicina (BO)            6:19.28,2   2:52.30,7  (8868) diploma video  M106     1679.  16,760 ¦  3:15.18  249.¦ 3:30.36  247.¦ 4:01.16  241.¦ 5:35.33  221.¦
       A.S.C.D. Medicina 1912                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   30.39  205.¦              ¦
  220. Garda Andrea           1972 Castel Guelfo di Bolog   6:19.28,8   2:52.31,3  (9405) diploma video  M106     1680.  16,759 ¦  3:15.18  250.¦ 3:30.39  248.¦ 4:01.13  240.¦ 5:35.37  222.¦
       A.S.C.D. Medicina 1912                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   30.33  201.¦              ¦
  221. Berzero Roberto        1974 L-Hesperange             6:20.41,2   2:53.43,7  (8880) diploma video  M106     1701.  16,706 ¦  3:17.39  258.¦ 3:31.49  252.¦ 4:03.37  247.¦ 5:37.50  229.¦
       Eurizon                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   31.48  238.¦              ¦
  222. Miller Sascha          1976 D-Stuttgart              6:21.11,7   2:54.14,2  (6911) diploma video  M106     1707.  16,684 ¦  3:26.50  288.¦ 3:42.11  285.¦ 4:17.21  291.¦ 5:42.18  245.¦
       AST Süssen                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   35.10  288.¦              ¦
  223. Menegatti Lorenzo      1973 Lagosanto (FE)           6:21.40,3   2:54.42,8  (2124) diploma video  M106     1720.  16,663 ¦  3:03.03  196.¦ 3:24.38  227.¦ 3:53.22  214.¦ 5:26.15  208.¦
       Teambike Lagosanto                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   28.43  157.¦              ¦
  224. Fogli Simone           1972 Lagosanto (FE)           6:22.08,9   2:55.11,4  (2112) diploma video  M106     1728.  16,642 ¦  3:09.59  225.¦ 3:24.34  225.¦ 3:55.20  222.¦ 5:35.57  224.¦
       Teambike Lagosanto                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   30.46  208.¦              ¦
  225. Scholten Ronald        1974 NL-Td Rockanje           6:22.21,8   2:55.24,3  (8491) diploma video  M106     1731.  16,633 ¦  3:10.15  228.¦ 3:24.35  226.¦ 3:56.02  226.¦ 5:41.17  240.¦
       Team Rukkajje eo                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   31.27  228.¦              ¦
  226. Wengert Matthias       1973 D-Heilbronn              6:22.31,3   2:55.33,8  (8142) diploma video  M106     1734.  16,626 ¦  3:12.59  243.¦ 3:27.48  238.¦ 4:00.53  237.¦ 5:37.13  227.¦
       MTV Stuttgart                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   33.04  259.¦              ¦
  227. Balde George           1977 NL-Bk Rockanje           6:22.57,6   2:56.00,1  (8487) diploma video  M106     1739.  16,607 ¦  3:10.52  231.¦ 3:25.11  230.¦ 3:57.03  231.¦ 5:42.02  243.¦
       Team Rukkajje eo                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   31.52  242.¦              ¦
  228. Pannocchia Gabriele    1973 Livorno (LI)             6:23.02,3   2:56.04,8  (9930) diploma video  M106     1742.  16,604 ¦  3:14.05  245.¦ 3:28.32  242.¦ 4:06.43  256.¦ 5:38.22  231.¦
       G.S. PINIZZOTTO                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   38.10  305.¦              ¦
  229. Mainolfi Fabio         1974 Campegine (RE)           6:23.55,5   2:56.58,0  (5648) diploma video  M106     1759.  16,565 ¦  3:07.28  219.¦ 3:24.34  224.¦ 3:55.28  223.¦ 5:34.44  220.¦
       Pol.Campeginese                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   30.54  213.¦              ¦
  230. Di Sabatino Fabio      1974 Forlì (FC)               6:23.56,1   2:56.58,6  (5282) diploma video  M106     1761.  16,565 ¦  3:13.53  244.¦ 3:29.09  244.¦ 4:01.51  243.¦ 5:38.35  232.¦
       Il Bradipo Team                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   32.41  257.¦              ¦
  231. Caeyers Vincent        1974 NL-HB Veldhoven          6:23.58,1   2:57.00,6  (6625) diploma video  M106     1763.  16,563 ¦  3:18.23  261.¦ 3:33.59  257.¦ 4:03.41  248.¦ 5:38.15  230.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   29.41  177.¦              ¦
  232. Günther Thomas         1977 D-Fürstenfeldbruck       6:24.25,6   2:57.28,1  (9487) diploma video  M106     1772.  16,544 ¦  3:12.57  242.¦ 3:28.10  241.¦ 3:59.59  235.¦ 5:40.15  237.¦
       Zeitz                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   31.49  240.¦              ¦
  233. Doorn van Pieter       1974 NL-Hc, Nijmegen          6:25.52,4   2:58.54,9  (9260) diploma video  M106     1799.  16,482 ¦  3:12.07  237.¦ 3:24.54  229.¦ 4:09.18  263.¦ 5:44.42  251.¦
       Kelme Nijmegen                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   44.24  314.¦              ¦
  234. Ludwig Michael         1976 D-Türkenfeld             6:26.02,7   2:59.05,2  (6513) diploma video  M106     1801.  16,474 ¦  3:11.34  233.¦ 3:25.35  231.¦ 3:58.50  233.¦ 5:36.27  225.¦
       GS di Monaco                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   33.14  261.¦              ¦
  235. Pasquarelli Alberto    1975 Gualdo Tadino (PG)       6:26.11,1   2:59.13,6  (7237) diploma video  M106     1805.  16,468 ¦  3:07.26  218.¦ 3:21.49  216.¦ 3:55.32  224.¦ 5:36.37  226.¦
       GS Avis Gualdo Tadino                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   33.42  268.¦              ¦
  236. Gschwentner Peter      1976 A-Radfeld                6:27.05,9   3:00.08,4  (7767) diploma video  M106     1820.  16,429 ¦  3:20.48  267.¦ 3:36.29  265.¦ 4:07.27  261.¦ 5:40.42  238.¦
       Radtreff Region 31 Tirol                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   30.58  215.¦              ¦
  237. Obrist Jochen          1974 A-Radfeld                6:27.11,1   3:00.13,6  (7766) diploma video  M106     1824.  16,426 ¦  3:20.23  266.¦ 3:36.40  266.¦ 4:07.36  262.¦ 5:39.33  235.¦
       Radtreff Region 31 Tirol                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   30.56  214.¦              ¦
  238. Stapf Andreas          1976 D-Nürtingen              6:28.00,5   3:01.03,0 (10292) diploma video  M106     1834.  16,391 ¦  3:17.31  255.¦ 3:34.06  258.¦ 4:04.35  250.¦ 5:39.21  233.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   30.28  199.¦              ¦
  239. Durka Gregor           1972 D-Stuttgart              6:29.48,0   3:02.50,5  (8133) diploma video  M106     1854.  16,316 ¦  3:07.01  215.¦ 3:19.39  207.¦ 3:56.19  228.¦ 5:42.05  244.¦
       MTV Stuttgart                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   36.40  297.¦              ¦
  240. Girotto Raul           1972 Treviso (TV)             6:31.33,5   3:04.36,0  (5463) diploma video  M106     1872.  16,242 ¦  3:08.36  220.¦ 3:23.02  219.¦ 3:56.10  227.¦ 5:43.15  246.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   33.08  260.¦              ¦
  241. Mayer Manfred          1974 A-Wien                   6:31.52,4   3:04.54,9  (3842) diploma video  M106     1875.  16,229 ¦  3:03.33  200.¦ 3:18.09  199.¦ 3:49.58  202.¦ 5:41.54  242.¦
       RC Bank Austria                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   31.48  239.¦              ¦
  242. Moroni Alessandro      1976 Lodi (LO)                6:31.57,0   3:04.59,5  (5765) diploma video  M106     1878.  16,226 ¦  3:15.35  252.¦ 3:35.45  262.¦ 4:06.30  255.¦ 5:41.07  239.¦
       Soc Canottieri Adda                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   30.44  206.¦              ¦
  243. Roidl Markus           1975 D-Bad Reichenhall        6:32.16,0   3:05.18,5  (6880) diploma video  M106     1884.  16,213 ¦  3:09.19  223.¦ 3:22.33  218.¦ 3:54.01  217.¦ 5:37.48  228.¦
       Skischule Müller                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   31.28  230.¦              ¦
  244. Anders Martin          1976 A-Wien                   6:32.55,7   3:05.58,2  (3850) diploma video  M106     1894.  16,186 ¦  3:14.39  248.¦ 3:31.40  251.¦ 4:01.06  239.¦ 5:44.51  252.¦
       RC Bank Austria                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   29.25  173.¦              ¦
  245. Terpstra Johan         1974 NL-Ba Kolhorn            6:33.22,7   3:06.25,2  (8537) diploma video  M106     1901.  16,167 ¦  3:06.59  214.¦ 3:20.45  211.¦ 3:48.54  199.¦ 5:43.40  248.¦
       DFS Alkmaar                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   28.08  140.¦              ¦
  246. Giesecke Daniel        1977 D-Dingolfing             6:34.11,2   3:07.13,7  (7136) diploma video  M106     1918.  16,134 ¦  3:14.32  247.¦ 3:31.02  249.¦ 4:01.49  242.¦ 5:43.51  249.¦
       Team Baier Landshut                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   30.46  209.¦              ¦
  247. Bauer Michael          1975 D-München                6:34.37,0   3:07.39,5  (8832) diploma video  M106     1928.  16,116 ¦  3:18.01  259.¦ 3:34.11  259.¦ 4:04.40  251.¦ 5:44.40  250.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   30.29  200.¦              ¦
  248. Carli Giovanni         1974 Padova (PD)              6:34.43,6   3:07.46,1  (2851) diploma video  M106     1932.  16,112 ¦  3:17.13  254.¦ 3:32.11  253.¦ 4:07.16  260.¦ 5:52.18  265.¦
       ASD CAD Grande Ciclismo                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   35.05  287.¦              ¦
  249. Rüdele Hartmut         1977 D-Stuttgart              6:34.48,1   3:07.50,6  (8138) diploma video  M106     1933.  16,109 ¦  3:06.43  213.¦ 3:21.09  214.¦ 3:52.46  211.¦ 5:40.12  236.¦
       MTV Stuttgart                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   31.36  232.¦              ¦
  250. Walker Dean            1973 GB-Menston               6:34.50,2   3:07.52,7 (10502) diploma video  M106     1934.  16,107 ¦  3:24.28  277.¦ 3:39.32  273.¦ 4:10.48  270.¦ 5:46.19  253.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   31.16  221.¦              ¦
  251. Ascherl Matthias       1975 D-Waldershof             6:34.51,5   3:07.54,0  (7419) diploma video  M106     1935.  16,107 ¦  3:12.06  236.¦ 3:29.29  245.¦ 4:03.14  245.¦ 5:47.26  255.¦
       Team Cube Hohes Fichtelgebirge                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   33.45  269.¦              ¦
  252. Aiolfi Edoardo         1975 Lodi (LO)                6:35.04,4   3:08.06,9  (4838) diploma video  M106     1942.  16,098 ¦  3:23.34  274.¦ 3:39.36  274.¦ 4:09.43  265.¦ 5:43.39  247.¦
       Canottieri Adda 1891                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   30.07  187.¦              ¦
  253. Zieglmeier Christian   1973 D-Landshut               6:35.05,5   3:08.08,0  (4019) diploma video  M106     1943.  16,097 ¦  3:10.04  226.¦ 3:24.45  228.¦ 3:53.57  216.¦ 5:39.29  234.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   29.12  166.¦              ¦
  254. Kraan Matthijs         1976 NL-Dh Oostvoorne         6:35.10,7   3:08.13,2  (8492) diploma video  M106     1946.  16,093 ¦  3:05.25  210.¦ 3:17.50  197.¦ 3:56.41  230.¦ 5:56.18  279.¦
       Team Rukkajje eo                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   38.50  308.¦              ¦
  255. Krüger Philip          1972 D-München                6:35.26,3   3:08.28,8  (9635) diploma video  M106     1951.  16,083 ¦  3:11.30  232.¦ 3:26.13  234.¦ 4:01.01  238.¦ 5:41.25  241.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   34.48  283.¦              ¦
  256. Duchac Tomas           1975 CZ-Nejdek                6:37.49,0   3:10.51,5  (9269) diploma video  M106     1991.  15,987 ¦  3:29.37  292.¦ 3:44.02  289.¦ 4:15.19  282.¦ 5:50.31  260.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   31.16  222.¦              ¦
  257. Koornneef Marcel       1973 NL-Tb Rozenburg          6:38.14,2   3:11.16,7  (8486) diploma video  M106     1999.  15,970 ¦  3:30.12  295.¦ 3:45.08  292.¦ 4:16.10  288.¦ 5:56.18  278.¦
       Team Rukkajje eo                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   31.01  216.¦              ¦
  258. Paolo Adamo            1975 F-Kingersheim            6:38.33,4   3:11.35,9  (7731) diploma video  M106     2003.  15,957 ¦  3:26.06  284.¦ 3:40.51  279.¦ 4:12.12  272.¦ 5:49.23  258.¦
       CC Kingersheim                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   31.20  224.¦              ¦
  259. Vincenti Lorenzo       1975 Genova (GE)              6:38.54,2   3:11.56,7  (7472) diploma video  M106     2012.  15,943 ¦  3:25.15  279.¦ 3:40.07  275.¦ 4:14.57  280.¦ 5:55.58  275.¦
       Team Cicli Zanini                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   34.49  284.¦              ¦
  260. Panzano Marco          1975 Genova (GE)              6:38.55,1   3:11.57,6  (7473) diploma video  M106     2013.  15,943 ¦  3:25.21  280.¦ 3:40.08  276.¦ 4:14.58  281.¦ 5:55.59  276.¦
       Team Cicli Zanini                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   34.50  285.¦              ¦
  261. Götting Jan            1973 D-München                6:39.10,7   3:12.13,2  (4007) diploma video  M106     2017.  15,932 ¦  3:04.44  205.¦ 3:20.07  210.¦ 4:10.11  268.¦ 5:47.23  254.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   50.04  318.¦              ¦
  262. Ferraris Luca          1972 Cuasso al Monte (VA)     6:40.27,2   3:13.29,7  (9324) diploma video  M106     2026.  15,882 ¦  3:20.06  265.¦ 3:34.33  260.¦ 4:07.03  258.¦ 5:50.53  261.¦
       individuale                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   32.29  251.¦              ¦
  263. Tornago Gianluca       1972 Albenga (SV)             6:41.00,8   3:14.03,3 (10359) diploma video  M106     2032.  15,859 ¦  3:04.34  204.¦ 3:18.31  202.¦ 3:51.18  209.¦ 5:51.37  262.¦
       ASD C.S. ORTOVERO                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   32.47  258.¦              ¦
  264. Monterosso Manuel      1972 Villanova d'Albenga (S   6:41.00,9   3:14.03,4  (9842) diploma video  M106     2033.  15,859 ¦  3:21.35  269.¦ 3:38.35  272.¦ 4:12.24  274.¦ 5:49.05  257.¦
       ASD C.S. ORTOVERO                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   33.49  272.¦              ¦
  265. Meer van der Jean-Paul 1975 NL-Re Brielle            6:41.05,2   3:14.07,7  (8490) diploma video  M106     2034.  15,856 ¦  3:29.59  293.¦ 3:44.17  290.¦ 4:16.08  287.¦ 5:56.15  277.¦
       Team Rukkajje eo                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   31.51  241.¦              ¦
  266. Unterberger Florian    1976 D-München                6:41.15,1   3:14.17,6  (6504) diploma video  M106     2037.  15,850 ¦  3:18.49  262.¦ 3:33.19  255.¦ 4:06.58  257.¦ 5:51.52  264.¦
       GS di Monaco                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   33.39  267.¦              ¦
  267. Wortman Robert         1974 NL-HM Utrecht            6:41.16,6   3:14.19,1  (6727) diploma video  M106     2038.  15,849 ¦  3:16.34  253.¦ 3:35.21  261.¦ 4:19.29  293.¦ 5:52.43  268.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   44.08  313.¦              ¦
  268. Dijkstra Dennis        1972 NL-AS Lekkum             6:41.29,9   3:14.32,4  (1937) diploma video  M106     2042.  15,840 ¦  3:15.25  251.¦ 3:28.41  243.¦ 4:03.27  246.¦ 5:54.46  272.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   34.45  282.¦              ¦
  269. Berr Alexander         1973 D-Bergkirchen            6:41.33,6   3:14.36,1  (8873) diploma video  M106     2043.  15,838 ¦  3:12.30  239.¦ 3:27.03  236.¦ 4:00.37  236.¦ 5:47.35  256.¦
       TKD Dachau                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   33.33  266.¦              ¦
  270. Sorribes Albert        1975 E-Sant Feliu De Llobre   6:41.59,2   3:15.01,7 (10271) diploma video  M106     2045.  15,821 ¦  3:20.00  263.¦ 3:45.14  293.¦ 4:14.50  279.¦ 5:50.06  259.¦
       cc santfeliuenc                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   29.36  176.¦              ¦
  271. Di Marco Giampiero     1976 Verucchio (RN)           6:42.05,4   3:15.07,9  (7696) diploma video  M106     2049.  15,817 ¦  3:25.38  281.¦ 3:43.52  287.¦ 4:15.31  284.¦ 5:54.00  269.¦
       ASD Open Team                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   31.39  234.¦              ¦
  272. Lenz Peter             1975 D-Burgheim               6:45.34,2   3:18.36,7  (9693) diploma video  M106     2096.  15,681 ¦  3:18.11  260.¦ 3:32.17  254.¦ 4:06.06  252.¦ 5:51.42  263.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   33.48  271.¦              ¦
  273. Franceschelli Pietro   1972 Milano (MI)              6:46.25,1   3:19.27,6  (9359) diploma video  M106     2102.  15,648 ¦  3:17.31  255.¦ 3:35.59  264.¦ 4:10.53  271.¦ 5:55.28  274.¦
       individuale                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   34.53  286.¦              ¦
  274. Gerstner Henning       1974 D-Berlin                 6:48.06,6   3:21.09,1  (9428) diploma video  M106     2126.  15,584 ¦  3:22.17  272.¦ 3:38.27  270.¦ 4:13.02  275.¦ 5:54.01  270.¦
       Ponyfreunde Berlin Mitte                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   34.34  279.¦              ¦
  275. Nelisse Jaap           1972 NL-PD Volendam           6:48.34,1   3:21.36,6  (6568) diploma video  M106     2137.  15,566 ¦  3:26.37  287.¦ 3:41.02  281.¦ 4:15.22  283.¦ 6:02.53  287.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   34.20  276.¦              ¦
  276. Rikken Sjors           1973 GB-SW JY London          6:48.34,6   3:21.37,1  (6556) diploma video  M106     2138.  15,566 ¦  3:26.03  283.¦ 3:41.01  280.¦ 4:14.17  277.¦ 6:02.54  288.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   33.15  262.¦              ¦
  277. Mariotti Antonello     1972 Genova (GE)              6:48.53,2   3:21.55,7  (3026) diploma video  M106     2142.  15,554 ¦  3:10.16  229.¦ 3:27.40  237.¦ 4:03.49  249.¦ 5:55.07  273.¦
       G.C. EUROBIKE GENOVA                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   36.09  295.¦              ¦
  278. Hornung Bernhard       1972 D-Hohenthann             6:49.13,5   3:22.16,0  (7134) diploma video  M106     2147.  15,541 ¦  3:22.11  270.¦ 3:37.37  268.¦ 4:10.15  269.¦ 5:58.03  281.¦
       Team Baier Landshut                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   32.38  254.¦              ¦
  279. Kastelein Niels        1977 NL-AW Rotterdam          6:49.26,1   3:22.28,6  (6745) diploma video  M106     2149.  15,533 ¦  3:35.16  309.¦ 3:49.51  304.¦ 4:20.19  297.¦ 5:59.37  283.¦
       Kastelein Biking Club                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   30.27  198.¦              ¦
  280. Zett Alexander         1973 D-Ebersberg              6:50.11,6   3:23.14,1  (7009) diploma video  M106     2157.  15,504 ¦  3:23.53  275.¦ 3:42.06  284.¦ 4:12.18  273.¦ 5:54.11  271.¦
       WSV Otterskirchen                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   30.12  191.¦              ¦
  281. Twiss Eric             1977 NL-Hc Amsterdam          6:51.46,8   3:24.49,3 (10385) diploma video  M106     2180.  15,445 ¦  3:24.15  276.¦ 3:55.16  311.¦ 4:26.25  303.¦ 6:04.05  291.¦
       Biking Docters                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   31.08  218.¦              ¦
  282. Ziegler Thomas         1973 D-München                6:52.16,0   3:25.18,5  (7678) diploma video  M106     2190.  15,426 ¦  3:30.31  296.¦ 3:47.30  295.¦ 4:24.20  300.¦ 6:03.41  289.¦
       Bixi - Bike & Ski Adventures                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   36.49  299.¦              ¦
  283. Carmagnola Massimo     1975 Villanova San Pancrazi   6:52.18,3   3:25.20,8  (2275) diploma video  M106     2192.  15,425 ¦  3:12.51  241.¦ 3:31.03  250.¦ 4:07.12  259.¦ 5:58.37  282.¦
       GS Sportissimo Top Level                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   36.09  296.¦              ¦
  284. Götz Stefan            1977 D-Engstingen             6:54.29,8   3:27.32,3  (7776) diploma video  M106     2225.  15,343 ¦  3:26.32  285.¦ 3:41.32  283.¦ 4:17.17  290.¦ 6:03.52  290.¦
       Veloclub Engstingen                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   35.44  293.¦              ¦
  285. Wels Joris             1974 NL-Amsterdam             6:55.27,8   3:28.30,3  (8392) diploma video  M106     2239.  15,308 ¦  3:20.58  268.¦ 3:37.16  267.¦ 4:09.24  264.¦ 6:02.36  286.¦
       Tunaboys                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   32.08  248.¦              ¦
  286. Noordegraat Menko      1972 NL-AJ Wehl               6:55.30,5   3:28.33,0  (8541) diploma video  M106     2240.  15,306 ¦  3:34.58  308.¦ 3:51.01  307.¦ 4:25.35  301.¦ 6:07.21  296.¦
       Reijmers, Reulings, Rave & Wel                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   34.34  278.¦              ¦
  287. Welling Olaf           1976 NL-Oosterhout (gem Nij   6:55.47,4   3:28.49,9  (8544) diploma video  M106     2245.  15,296 ¦  3:32.24  302.¦ 3:48.46  302.¦ 4:19.59  296.¦ 6:06.19  295.¦
       Reijmers, Reulings, Rave & Wel                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   31.13  220.¦              ¦
  288. Reijmer Peter          1973 NL-Willemstad, Curacao   6:55.47,6   3:28.50,1  (8548) diploma video  M106     2246.  15,296 ¦  3:32.27  303.¦ 3:47.47  297.¦ 4:19.40  294.¦ 6:05.12  293.¦
       Reijmers, Reulings, Rave & Wel                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   31.53  243.¦              ¦
  289. Gerich Stefan          1973 D-München                6:56.59,1   3:30.01,6  (9424) diploma video  M106     2261.  15,252 ¦  3:17.33  257.¦ 3:33.54  256.¦ 4:06.26  254.¦ 5:57.28  280.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   32.32  252.¦              ¦
  290. Compagnoni Alberto     1972 Vignola (MO)             6:58.01,3   3:31.03,8  (9162) diploma video  M106     2273.  15,214 ¦  3:33.36  305.¦ 3:50.48  305.¦ 4:26.45  304.¦ 6:08.46  298.¦
       g.s sportissimo                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   35.57  294.¦              ¦
  291. Gerlich Rene           1975 D-Oberursel              7:02.23,1   3:35.25,6  (9425) diploma video  M106     2315.  15,057 ¦  3:41.06  313.¦ 3:55.54  313.¦ 4:30.37  308.¦ 6:07.27  297.¦
       HRV e.V.                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   34.43  281.¦              ¦
  292. Kemkers Werner         1973 NL-EV Haarlem            7:03.15,8   3:36.18,3  (6724) diploma video  M106     2323.  15,026 ¦  3:28.22  290.¦ 3:43.59  288.¦ 4:14.35  278.¦ 5:52.32  267.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   30.36  204.¦              ¦
  293. Gijzenberg Alex        1973 NL-EV Haarlem            7:03.16,3   3:36.18,8  (6709) diploma video  M106     2324.  15,025 ¦  3:27.53  289.¦ 3:43.40  286.¦ 4:13.48  276.¦ 6:02.25  285.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   30.08  188.¦              ¦
  294. Wittens Bart           1977 NL-EV Haarlem            7:03.17,1   3:36.19,6  (6733) diploma video  M106     2325.  15,025 ¦  3:29.04  291.¦ 3:45.08  291.¦ 4:15.31  285.¦ 6:02.05  284.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   30.23  193.¦              ¦
  295. Benicke Markus         1976 D-Köln                   7:10.36,8   3:43.39,3  (3985) diploma video  M106     2377.  14,769 ¦  3:30.56  297.¦ 3:49.26  303.¦ 4:24.08  299.¦ 6:09.51  299.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   34.41  280.¦              ¦
  296. Oetting Philipp        1974 D-Overath                7:10.37,7   3:43.40,2  (3976) diploma video  M106     2378.  14,769 ¦  3:30.11  294.¦ 3:47.32  296.¦ 4:21.38  298.¦ 6:05.47  294.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   34.05  274.¦              ¦
  297. Wenninger Markus       1973 D-Augsburg               7:12.15,5   3:45.18,0  (4594) diploma video  M106     2391.  14,713 ¦  3:26.36  286.¦ 3:40.09  277.¦ 4:15.49  286.¦ 6:20.19  303.¦
       Betonwadeln                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   35.39  291.¦              ¦
  298. De Jong Jonas          1976 NL-SC Amsterdam Oost     7:12.19,8   3:45.22,3  (6598) diploma video  M106     2393.  14,710 ¦  3:32.19  301.¦ 3:48.06  298.¦ 4:34.58  313.¦ 6:22.48  304.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   46.52  316.¦              ¦
  299. Bifani Igor            1972 Arcola (SP)              7:12.40,4   3:45.42,9  (8718) diploma video  M106     2400.  14,699 ¦  3:22.13  271.¦ 3:38.23  269.¦ 4:09.45  266.¦ 6:04.48  292.¦
       GS Battistini                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   31.21  225.¦              ¦
  300. Del Campo Biagio       1977 Limidi (MO)              7:14.45,5   3:47.48,0  (6816) diploma video  M106     2419.  14,628 ¦  3:48.47  318.¦ 4:03.32  317.¦ 4:37.42  317.¦ 6:23.11  305.¦
       GS Sportissimo Top Level                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   34.10  275.¦              ¦
  301. Moro David             1972 Treviso (TV)             7:19.19,6   3:52.22,1  (8032) diploma video  M106     2451.  14,476 ¦  3:33.55  307.¦ 3:51.35  308.¦ 4:27.08  305.¦ 6:24.05  306.¦
       ASD Annoprimo                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   35.33  290.¦              ¦
  302. Reiche Karsten         1977 D-Fürth                  7:21.51,0   3:54.53,5  (7165) diploma video  M106     2461.  14,394 ¦  3:31.25  298.¦ 3:45.55  294.¦ 4:19.57  295.¦ 6:18.59  302.¦
       Pedale Frankonia                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   34.02  273.¦              ¦
  303. Bujik Kees             1972 NL-GR Roosendaal         7:28.54,0   4:01.56,5  (4242) diploma video  M106     2497.  14,167 ¦  3:42.09  314.¦ 4:00.36  316.¦ 4:36.18  316.¦ 6:37.15  312.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   35.42  292.¦              ¦
  304. Schmidt Marco          1977 D-Erfurt                 7:29.40,2   4:02.42,7 (10190) diploma video  M106     2502.  14,143 ¦  3:31.25  299.¦ 3:50.55  306.¦ 4:28.01  307.¦ 6:27.47  307.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   37.05  302.¦              ¦
  305. Stuy Gerrit            1974 NL-VV Leersum            7:32.15,2   4:05.17,7  (1950) diploma video  M106     2512.  14,062 ¦  3:22.26  273.¦ 3:38.31  271.¦ 4:16.58  289.¦ 6:35.17  309.¦
       Team Wessels                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   38.27  306.¦              ¦
  306. Schirmböck Nikolaus    1973 D-Kösching               7:32.16,3   4:05.18,8 (10182) diploma video  M106     2513.  14,062 ¦  3:40.20  312.¦ 3:55.42  312.¦ 4:36.16  315.¦ 6:36.29  311.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   40.34  311.¦              ¦
  307. Diekmann Janno         1977 D-Muenchen               7:32.32,4   4:05.34,9  (6520) diploma video  M106     2516.  14,054 ¦  3:25.47  282.¦ 3:40.33  278.¦ 4:19.02  292.¦ 6:34.07  308.¦
       GS di Monaco                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   38.29  307.¦              ¦
  308. van Gaal Huib          1976 NL-CG Utrecht            7:33.09,9   4:06.12,4  (7841) diploma video  M106     2521.  14,034 ¦  3:32.17  300.¦ 3:48.31  300.¦ 4:35.36  314.¦ 6:36.14  310.¦
       RSG Bosch Stuttgart                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   47.05  317.¦              ¦
  309. Betz Simon             1974 D-Rechberghausen         7:35.41,7   4:08.44,2  (5005) diploma video  M106     2534.  13,956 ¦  3:42.34  315.¦ 3:56.11  314.¦ 4:34.06  311.¦ 6:10.30  300.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   37.54  304.¦              ¦
  310. Böhner Michael         1975 D-Rechberghausen         7:35.43,2   4:08.45,7  (5024) diploma video  M106     2535.  13,955 ¦  3:42.34  316.¦ 3:56.13  315.¦ 4:34.04  310.¦ 6:10.31  301.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   37.51  303.¦              ¦
  311. Veltkamp Marcel        1976 NL-HG Utrecht            7:36.59,9   4:10.02,4  (7847) diploma video  M106     2540.  13,916 ¦  3:32.53  304.¦ 3:48.31  301.¦ 4:27.56  306.¦ 6:41.21  313.¦
       RSG Bosch Stuttgart                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   39.25  309.¦              ¦
  312. Hanrieder Thomas       1974 D-Betzigau               7:38.46,8   4:11.49,3  (8222) diploma video  M106     2548.  13,862 ¦  3:33.44  306.¦ 3:48.10  299.¦ 4:34.46  312.¦ 6:42.15  314.¦
       Betonwadeln                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   46.36  315.¦              ¦
  313. Iannicelli Marcello    1974 Roma (RM)                7:43.27,7   4:16.30,2  (5516) diploma video  M106     2557.  13,722 ¦  4:05.15  320.¦ 4:20.12  319.¦ 4:57.06  318.¦ 6:45.48  315.¦
       GS Turbike                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   36.53  300.¦              ¦
  314. Zotta Michele          1973 Trieste (TS)             7:44.13,0   4:17.15,5  (1737) diploma video  M106     2560.  13,700 ¦  3:39.31  311.¦ 3:54.03  310.¦ 4:33.57  309.¦ 6:50.05  316.¦
       ASD Gentlemen Trieste                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   39.54  310.¦              ¦
  315. Ketz Mirko             1974 D-echsheim               7:57.44,3   4:30.46,8  (2498) diploma video  M106     2589.  13,312 ¦  4:00.44  319.¦ 4:19.55  318.¦ 5:01.09  320.¦ 6:58.33  317.¦
       Radteam Aichach                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   41.13  312.¦              ¦
  DNF  Schwienbacher Freddy   1975 Santa Valburga Ultimo    3:06.15,2   Falzàrego   (362)         video  M106               --- ¦  1:43.36    2.¦ 1:54.25    2.¦ 2:12.31    2.¦ 3:06.15    2.¦
       Fiamme Gialle                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   18.06    5.¦              ¦
  DNF  Micheli Andrea         1972 Milano (MI)              4:50.58,7   Falzàrego  (1585)         video  M106               --- ¦  2:39.01  111.¦ 2:52.10  109.¦ 3:23.38  121.¦ 4:50.58  132.¦
       individuale                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   31.27  229.¦              ¦
  DNF  Hudig Heiko            1973 NL-Utrecht               5:52.30,8   Falzàrego  (8081)         video  M106               --- ¦  3:36.51  310.¦ 3:52.25  309.¦ 4:26.12  302.¦ 5:52.30  266.¦
       Fast Eddy's Cycling Team                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   33.46  270.¦              ¦
  DNF  Morillo Luigi          1973 F-Kingersheim            8:03.57,2   Falzàrego  (4424)         video  M106               --- ¦  3:45.32  317.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 8:03.57  318.¦
       CC Kingersheim                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
  DNF  Briasco Giuseppe       1973 Genova (GE)              2:58.39,0  Campolongo  (5065)         video  M106               --- ¦  2:23.00   58.¦ 2:34.48   54.¦ 2:58.39   52.¦    ----  ----¦
       S. C. Sestri Ponente                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   23.50   49.¦              ¦
  DNF  Policastro Giovanni    1974 Firenze (FI)             4:59.38,0  Campolongo (10015)         video  M106               --- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 4:59.38  319.¦    ----  ----¦
       gs poccianti                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
  DSQ  Zoetti Andrea          1972 Castel Goffredo (MN)         -----  squalifica (10562)         video  M106               --- ¦  2:22.31  ----¦ 2:35.17  ----¦ 2:59.15  ----¦ 4:08.14  ----¦
       pedale castelnovese                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   23.58  ----¦              ¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.