(31) 106km Uomini/Herren 19-30 anni

22a Maratona dles Dolomites, Alta Badia 2008 - (31) 106km Uomini/Herren 19-30 anni

 posto nome/Name              an   località/Ort                 tempo     ritardo    pett                assolute          km/h ¦       Gardena ¦      Corvara ¦   Campolongo ¦    Falzarego ¦
       squadra/Team                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦        crono ¦              ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Zelger Alexander       1980 Deutschnofen (BZ)        3:32.49,8       -----   (138) diploma video  M106     2.     29,883 ¦  1:40.15    1.¦ 1:51.09    1.¦ 2:07.43    1.¦ 3:01.39    1.¦
       Dynamic Bike Team                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   16.34    1.¦              ¦
    2. Tamburini Federico     1981 Rimini (RN)              3:48.33,1     15.43,3   (229) diploma video  M106     13.    27,827 ¦  1:51.46    4.¦ 2:02.40    4.¦ 2:21.01    4.¦ 3:17.43    2.¦
       ASD Open Team                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   18.20    4.¦              ¦
    3. Declara Matthias       1984 Badia (BZ)               3:51.48,7     18.58,9   (281) diploma video  M106     17.    27,436 ¦  1:49.20    2.¦ 2:00.30    2.¦ 2:19.31    2.¦ 3:18.29    3.¦
       Rodes Val Badia-Raiffeisen                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   19.00    7.¦              ¦
    4. Craffonara Lois        1980 Badia (BZ)               3:51.56,2     19.06,4   (275) diploma video  M106     19.    27,421 ¦  1:53.16    5.¦ 2:04.27    5.¦ 2:23.43    5.¦ 3:20.15    4.¦
       Rodes Val Badia-Raiffeisen                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   19.16    8.¦              ¦
    5. Faleschini Emanuele    1979 Tolmezzo (UD)            3:53.48,6     20.58,8  (8008) diploma video  M106     21.    27,201 ¦  1:56.24    9.¦ 2:07.37    9.¦ 2:25.41    9.¦ 3:21.51    7.¦
       AC Carnia Bike                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   18.03    2.¦              ¦
    6. Della Putta Gianni     1983 Alleghe (BL)             3:54.28,9     21.39,1  (2918) diploma video  M106     23.    27,123 ¦  1:53.33    6.¦ 2:05.57    7.¦ 2:24.15    6.¦ 3:21.38    6.¦
       Bettini Bike Team G.S.                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   18.17    3.¦              ¦
    7. Plater Alessandro      1978 Nus (AO)                 3:55.01,0     22.11,2  (3092) diploma video  M106     25.    27,061 ¦  1:50.18    3.¦ 2:01.17    3.¦ 2:20.15    3.¦ 3:21.22    5.¦
       GS Cicli Benato                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   18.57    6.¦              ¦
    8. Zamparella Mirko       1981 Montopoli in Val d'Arn   3:56.36,5     23.46,7  (7480) diploma video  M106     27.    26,879 ¦  1:58.27   14.¦ 2:09.38   13.¦ 2:28.33   12.¦ 3:24.22    8.¦
       GS Ontraino                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   18.54    5.¦              ¦
    9. Lucarelli Fabio        1979 Fornole (TR)             3:57.52,7     25.02,9  (1662) diploma video  M106     28.    26,736 ¦  1:54.52    8.¦ 2:06.10    8.¦ 2:25.31    8.¦ 3:24.23    9.¦
       CRM Racing                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   19.20    9.¦              ¦
   10. Plank Armin            1982 Gossensass (BZ)          3:59.19,1     26.29,3  (3281) diploma video  M106     30.    26,575 ¦  1:57.51   13.¦ 2:09.41   14.¦ 2:29.35   14.¦ 3:27.03   12.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   19.54   14.¦              ¦
   11. Mölgg Manfred          1982 Marebbe (BZ)             3:59.33,4     26.43,6   (124) diploma video  M106     33.    26,549 ¦  1:54.38    7.¦ 2:05.31    6.¦ 2:25.04    7.¦ 3:25.27   10.¦
       Sporthilfe                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   19.32   11.¦              ¦
   12. Zanolo Massimiliano    1978 Cuceglio (TO)            4:00.43,7     27.53,9  (1734) diploma video  M106     35.    26,419 ¦  1:57.21   12.¦ 2:09.09   12.¦ 2:28.47   13.¦ 3:26.57   11.¦
       Cinelli Playfull                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   19.38   12.¦              ¦
   13. Schuster Daniel        1987 D-Salach                 4:02.37,3     29.47,5  (1679) diploma video  M106     50.    26,213 ¦  1:56.47   11.¦ 2:08.14   11.¦ 2:28.19   11.¦ 3:28.53   13.¦
       KIII                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   20.04   15.¦              ¦
   14. Verri Alex             1982 Molinella (BO)           4:04.11,4     31.21,6  (3252) diploma video  M106     54.    26,045 ¦  1:56.38   10.¦ 2:08.12   10.¦ 2:28.06   10.¦ 3:29.07   14.¦
       GS Surfing Shop Sport Promotion                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   19.54   13.¦              ¦
   15. Thaler Matthias        1984 Colfosco (BZ)            4:07.19,7     34.29,9  (3165) diploma video  M106     60.    25,714 ¦  2:00.27   17.¦ 2:12.05   17.¦ 2:32.15   15.¦ 3:33.42   15.¦
       Rodes Val Badia-Raiffeisen                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   20.10   16.¦              ¦
   16. Seitz Thomas           1987 D-Ronsberg               4:07.20,7     34.30,9  (2797) diploma video  M106     61.    25,713 ¦  2:05.32   24.¦ 2:17.20   26.¦ 2:37.36   24.¦ 3:35.05   16.¦
       Team Allgäu                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   20.16   18.¦              ¦
   17. Lecci Nicola           1987 Varese (VA)              4:09.04,3     36.14,5  (3227) diploma video  M106     67.    25,534 ¦  2:04.08   22.¦ 2:16.08   23.¦ 2:36.33   21.¦ 3:35.51   17.¦
       GS Esercito                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   20.24   19.¦              ¦
   18. Rosa Francesco         1979 Nettuno (RM)             4:09.15,3     36.25,5  (5991) diploma video  M106     68.    25,516 ¦  2:00.25   16.¦ 2:11.35   15.¦ 2:33.18   16.¦ 3:36.35   19.¦
       AS Nettuno Bike                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   21.42   30.¦              ¦
   19. Ferrari Thomas         1986 St.Christina (BZ)        4:11.06,4     38.16,6  (2939) diploma video  M106     73.    25,327 ¦  2:03.34   20.¦ 2:14.57   20.¦ 2:35.11   19.¦ 3:37.19   20.¦
       ASV Rodes Gherdeina                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   20.14   17.¦              ¦
   20. Fonte Alberto          1980 Padova (PD)              4:11.25,2     38.35,4  (3099) diploma video  M106     77.    25,296 ¦  2:03.00   19.¦ 2:14.13   19.¦ 2:34.47   18.¦ 3:36.11   18.¦
       Stampa Alta Badia                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   20.33   21.¦              ¦
   21. Cereghetti Luca        1982 CH-Lugano                4:12.13,8     39.24,0  (8430) diploma video  M106     79.    25,215 ¦  2:07.06   29.¦ 2:19.00   29.¦ 2:38.30   26.¦ 3:37.55   21.¦
       Bike Team Immoprogramm-Consulc                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   19.29   10.¦              ¦
   22. Sorressa Nicola        1983 Acquaviva delle Fonti    4:12.45,8     39.56,0   (120) diploma video  M106     82.    25,161 ¦  2:06.36   28.¦ 2:18.31   28.¦ 2:39.34   28.¦ 3:41.24   26.¦
       GS Esercito                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   21.02   25.¦              ¦
   23. Gitzl Filipp           1982 Ratschings (BZ)          4:13.22,4     40.32,6  (2969) diploma video  M106     86.    25,101 ¦  2:07.20   30.¦ 2:19.05   30.¦ 2:39.38   29.¦ 3:39.38   24.¦
       ASV Rodes Gherdeina                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   20.32   20.¦              ¦
   24. Galleschi Giulio       1981 Pisa (PI)                4:14.35,6     41.45,8  (1485) diploma video  M106     94.    24,981 ¦  2:03.53   21.¦ 2:14.58   21.¦ 2:36.39   22.¦ 3:38.51   22.¦
       team guru parkpre selleitalia                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   21.41   28.¦              ¦
   25. Cipriani Matteo        1983 Carmignano (PO)          4:14.59,6     42.09,8  (5175) diploma video  M106     96.    24,941 ¦  2:05.37   25.¦ 2:17.17   24.¦ 2:38.00   25.¦ 3:39.27   23.¦
       ASD Windest                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   20.43   22.¦              ¦
   26. Linseder Stefan        1983 A-Spittal an der Drau    4:16.11,5     43.21,7  (2325) diploma video  M106     101.   24,825 ¦  2:04.29   23.¦ 2:16.03   22.¦ 2:37.00   23.¦ 3:40.51   25.¦
       RC Bank Austria                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   20.56   23.¦              ¦
   27. Gstrein Gebhard        1982 A-Sölden                 4:17.07,5     44.17,7  (2645) diploma video  M106     106.   24,735 ¦  2:07.24   31.¦ 2:19.07   31.¦ 2:40.06   30.¦ 3:44.07   29.¦
       URC Ötztal                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   20.59   24.¦              ¦
   28. Bonsembiante Enrico    1980 Valdobbiadene (TV)       4:20.22,7     47.32,9  (2023) diploma video  M106     120.   24,425 ¦  2:05.39   26.¦ 2:17.17   24.¦ 2:38.43   27.¦ 3:42.45   27.¦
       Factory Team Diadora                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   21.26   27.¦              ¦
   29. Balducci Erik          1982 Imola (BO)               4:21.14,9     48.25,1  (4886) diploma video  M106     126.   24,344 ¦  2:09.27   32.¦ 2:21.01   32.¦ 2:42.11   32.¦ 3:46.12   31.¦
       Surfing Shop Sport Promotion                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   21.10   26.¦              ¦
   30. Piot Kurt              1978 B-Holsbeek               4:22.04,2     49.14,4  (5911) diploma video  M106     130.   24,268 ¦  2:13.48   39.¦ 2:25.52   39.¦ 2:47.34   36.¦ 3:48.29   32.¦
       ADOCSYSTEM - EXPE.BE                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   21.41   28.¦              ¦
   31. Moling Michael         1988 Calfosch (BZ)            4:23.06,5     50.16,7  (3042) diploma video  M106     135.   24,172 ¦  1:59.37   15.¦ 2:11.44   16.¦ 2:34.03   17.¦ 3:43.38   28.¦
       Rodes Val Badia-Raiffeisen                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   22.19   33.¦              ¦
   32. Improta Livio          1988 Siena (SI)               4:27.25,8     54.36,0  (3250) diploma video  M106     147.   23,781 ¦  2:01.28   18.¦ 2:13.20   18.¦ 2:35.33   20.¦ 3:46.02   30.¦
       Team Bike Pionieri                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   22.13   32.¦              ¦
   33. Vezzaro Andrea         1980 Montecchio Maggiore (V   4:28.12,8     55.23,0  (6767) diploma video  M106     152.   23,712 ¦  2:11.55   35.¦ 2:23.48   35.¦ 2:46.23   33.¦ 3:52.15   33.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   22.35   35.¦              ¦
   34. Thanei Stefan          1981 Mals (BZ)                4:29.17,2     56.27,4   (137) diploma video  M106     162.   23,617 ¦  2:06.06   27.¦ 2:18.02   27.¦ 2:41.23   31.¦ 3:53.09   34.¦
       Sporthilfe                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   23.21   39.¦              ¦
   35. Minotti Luca           1980 Bergamo (BG)             4:29.23,4     56.33,6  (9828) diploma video  M106     164.   23,608 ¦  2:16.26   41.¦ 2:29.39   41.¦ 2:51.26   40.¦ 3:54.38   35.¦
       individuale                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   21.47   31.¦              ¦
   36. Lanati Edoardo         1990 Ponte dell'Olio (PC)     4:30.35,1     57.45,3  (1532) diploma video  M106     175.   23,504 ¦  2:10.59   34.¦ 2:22.54   33.¦ 2:47.23   34.¦ 3:56.13   37.¦
       MOIA BIKE TEAM                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   24.29   54.¦              ¦
   37. Lux Max                1980 D-Gießen                 4:31.51,4     59.01,6  (4359) diploma video  M106     182.   23,394 ¦  2:13.28   38.¦ 2:24.53   38.¦ 2:47.48   37.¦ 3:57.51   38.¦
       Delta Bike.de                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   22.54   36.¦              ¦
   38. Parolini Roberto       1978 Medole (MN)              4:32.45,6     59.55,8  (1622) diploma video  M106     190.   23,317 ¦  2:10.42   33.¦ 2:23.08   34.¦ 2:47.25   35.¦ 3:55.55   36.¦
       Emporiosport Team 2                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   24.17   50.¦              ¦
   39. Höflich Alexander      1981 D-Darmstadt              4:36.10,6   1:03.20,8  (4528) diploma video  M106     208.   23,028 ¦  2:21.45   47.¦ 2:34.04   46.¦ 2:57.32   44.¦ 4:04.35   42.¦
       Klub der toten Dichten                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   23.27   41.¦              ¦
   40. Janssen Jan            1982 NL-PD Eijsden            4:36.11,0   1:03.21,2  (3660) diploma video  M106     209.   23,028 ¦  2:18.39   42.¦ 2:31.04   42.¦ 2:54.16   41.¦ 3:59.44   39.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   23.12   37.¦              ¦
   41. Maestri Alessandro     1978 Savignano sul Rubicone   4:37.37,9   1:04.48,1  (4418) diploma video  M106     215.   22,908 ¦  2:22.44   48.¦ 2:34.40   48.¦ 2:57.02   43.¦ 4:02.53   40.¦
       ASD Open Team                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   22.21   34.¦              ¦
   42. Eberle Marco           1986 Malo (VI)                4:40.54,6   1:08.04,8  (9271) diploma video  M106     238.   22,640 ¦  2:24.40   51.¦ 2:37.03   51.¦ 3:00.41   48.¦ 4:04.49   43.¦
       GS Ciclisti Marlo                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   23.38   44.¦              ¦
   43. Comandini Alberto      1978 Cesena (FC)              4:40.56,8   1:08.07,0  (8186) diploma video  M106     239.   22,637 ¦  2:12.47   36.¦ 2:24.24   36.¦ 2:48.01   38.¦ 4:04.00   41.¦
       Polisportiva Firenzuola                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   23.37   43.¦              ¦
   44. Mroszczak Krzysztof    1989 PL-Nowy Targ             4:42.27,8   1:09.38,0  (8399) diploma video  M106     249.   22,516 ¦  2:21.13   45.¦ 2:34.27   47.¦ 2:57.46   45.¦ 4:06.22   44.¦
       Cienkie Gumki                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   23.19   38.¦              ¦
   45. Vincenzi Luca          1978 Arcade (TV)              4:47.07,9   1:14.18,1  (6790) diploma video  M106     303.   22,150 ¦  2:29.44   60.¦ 2:42.11   60.¦ 3:07.45   59.¦ 4:12.27   49.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   25.33   63.¦              ¦
   46. Pini Michele           1979 Salsomaggiore Terme (P   4:47.14,2   1:14.24,4  (5909) diploma video  M106     305.   22,142 ¦  2:27.03   56.¦ 2:39.14   56.¦ 3:02.51   52.¦ 4:10.26   47.¦
       asde BiciShop Salsomaggiore                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   23.36   42.¦              ¦
   47. Strasser Andreas       1987 D-Schöngeising           4:48.22,3   1:15.32,5  (4046) diploma video  M106     319.   22,054 ¦  2:19.56   43.¦ 2:32.04   43.¦ 2:55.49   42.¦ 4:10.04   46.¦
       Skischule Müller                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   23.45   46.¦              ¦
   48. Born Nils              1983 D-Lüneburg               4:49.30,2   1:16.40,4  (4778) diploma video  M106     331.   21,968 ¦  2:27.04   57.¦ 2:40.11   57.¦ 3:04.30   55.¦ 4:14.41   51.¦
       Rad-up                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   24.19   52.¦              ¦
   49. Blasi Matteo           1981 Piobbico (PU)            4:50.13,5   1:17.23,7  (8963) diploma video  M106     336.   21,914 ¦  2:29.50   61.¦ 2:42.32   61.¦ 3:09.07   62.¦ 4:15.30   53.¦
       ASD VC Audax Piobbico                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   26.34   73.¦              ¦
   50. Bagni Iacopo           1980 La Scala (PI)            4:52.15,3   1:19.25,5  (2638) diploma video  M106     352.   21,761 ¦  2:12.59   37.¦ 2:24.45   37.¦ 2:49.45   39.¦ 4:06.38   45.¦
       GS Ontraino                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   24.59   56.¦              ¦
   51. Vollmer Tobias         1991 D-München                4:52.50,4   1:20.00,6  (4027) diploma video  M106     359.   21,718 ¦  2:24.24   50.¦ 2:36.47   50.¦ 3:00.31   47.¦ 4:14.54   52.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   23.43   45.¦              ¦
   52. Giani Roberto          1978 Empoli (FI)              4:53.51,0   1:21.01,2  (1495) diploma video  M106     373.   21,643 ¦  2:20.35   44.¦ 2:33.53   45.¦ 2:58.32   46.¦ 4:12.05   48.¦
       integrateam ASD Dis&abili                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   24.38   55.¦              ¦
   53. Mangiarotti Michele    1978 Cremona (CR)             4:54.38,0   1:21.48,2  (2048) diploma video  M106     384.   21,586 ¦  2:27.54   59.¦ 2:41.39   59.¦ 3:05.39   56.¦ 4:12.59   50.¦
       CC Cremonese 1891                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   23.59   48.¦              ¦
   54. Mancino Antonio        1978 Zoppola (PN)             4:54.39,4   1:21.49,6  (5656) diploma video  M106     386.   21,584 ¦  2:30.12   63.¦ 2:42.55   62.¦ 3:08.33   61.¦ 4:19.26   57.¦
       A.S.D. Delizia bike team                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   25.37   64.¦              ¦
   55. Schneider Florian      1992 D-Esslingen              4:55.04,6   1:22.14,8 (10195) diploma video  M106     392.   21,553 ¦  2:32.36   69.¦ 2:45.57   68.¦ 3:09.19   64.¦ 4:19.18   56.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   23.22   40.¦              ¦
   56. Aimasso Luca           1987 Roddi (CN)               4:55.31,2   1:22.41,4  (4182) diploma video  M106     398.   21,521 ¦  2:24.42   52.¦ 2:37.04   52.¦ 3:01.05   49.¦ 4:17.03   54.¦
       ASD Alba Bike Team                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   24.01   49.¦              ¦
   57. Mangialardi Sergio     1980 Bitetto (BA)             4:56.44,8   1:23.55,0  (1558) diploma video  M106     409.   21,432 ¦  2:21.28   46.¦ 2:33.52   44.¦ 3:01.24   50.¦ 4:17.36   55.¦
       US Domar                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   27.32   85.¦              ¦
   58. Gulia Andrea           1980 Sora (FR)                4:58.21,1   1:25.31,3  (8344) diploma video  M106     424.   21,317 ¦  2:31.29   66.¦ 2:43.58   65.¦ 3:08.15   60.¦ 4:21.57   60.¦
       Ciclo Team Sora                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   24.17   50.¦              ¦
   59. Marconi Nicola         1981 Sona (VR)                4:59.50,6   1:27.00,8  (9759) diploma video  M106     437.   21,211 ¦  2:26.15   54.¦ 2:38.43   55.¦ 3:03.43   54.¦ 4:21.22   59.¦
       g.c. padernese archetti pittor                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   25.00   57.¦              ¦
   60. Gatto Carlo            1978 Treviso (TV)             5:01.18,2   1:28.28,4  (6788) diploma video  M106     461.   21,108 ¦  2:25.15   53.¦ 2:37.37   53.¦ 3:03.03   53.¦ 4:21.00   58.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   25.26   61.¦              ¦
   61. Arioli Nicola          1979 San Giorgio di Mantova   5:01.53,6   1:29.03,8  (7861) diploma video  M106     473.   21,067 ¦  2:34.15   72.¦ 2:46.59   72.¦ 3:12.25   68.¦ 4:25.59   66.¦
       ASD SC Formigosa                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   25.26   60.¦              ¦
   62. Cecchi Tommaso         1981 Calenzano (FI)           5:01.58,2   1:29.08,4  (1545) diploma video  M106     474.   21,061 ¦  2:26.34   55.¦ 2:38.28   54.¦ 3:06.26   57.¦ 4:23.20   62.¦
       ASD Inwool                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   27.58   91.¦              ¦
   63. Stradaioli Marco       1978 Fusignano (RA)           5:02.01,2   1:29.11,4  (6130) diploma video  M106     475.   21,058 ¦  2:30.52   64.¦ 2:43.08   64.¦ 3:10.02   65.¦ 4:24.46   63.¦
       TEAM   KTM                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   26.53   77.¦              ¦
   64. Calamini Andrea        1980 Borgo San Lorenzo (FI)   5:02.32,3   1:29.42,5  (4241) diploma video  M106     481.   21,022 ¦  2:32.31   68.¦ 2:46.11   70.¦ 3:10.37   66.¦ 4:23.09   61.¦
       Ferri Taglienti                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   24.25   53.¦              ¦
   65. Romahn Oliver          1981 D-Droyßig                5:03.28,3   1:30.38,5  (5987) diploma video  M106     492.   20,957 ¦  2:32.24   67.¦ 2:45.44   67.¦ 3:12.42   70.¦ 4:25.39   64.¦
       Zeitz                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   26.57   78.¦              ¦
   66. Clementi Federico      1984 Bormio (SO)              5:04.24,7   1:31.34,9  (2885) diploma video  M106     506.   20,892 ¦  2:27.47   58.¦ 2:40.23   58.¦ 3:06.34   58.¦ 4:25.53   65.¦
       Fiamme Gialle                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   26.10   68.¦              ¦
   67. Felicioni Maurizio     1978 Paluzza (UD)             5:05.23,0   1:32.33,2  (8007) diploma video  M106     526.   20,826 ¦  2:29.51   62.¦ 2:43.01   63.¦ 3:09.14   63.¦ 4:28.49   67.¦
       AC Carnia Bike                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   26.13   70.¦              ¦
   68. Moschetta Nicola       1978 Ladispoli (RM)           5:05.30,1   1:32.40,3  (3053) diploma video  M106     528.   20,818 ¦  2:37.52   80.¦ 2:53.39   84.¦ 3:22.20   85.¦ 4:30.36   70.¦
       Team Ladispoli                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   28.40   99.¦              ¦
   69. Vitolano Claudio Domen 1979 Corbetta (MI)            5:06.38,0   1:33.48,2 (10489) diploma video  M106     544.   20,741 ¦  2:39.27   83.¦ 2:52.24   81.¦ 3:17.33   78.¦ 4:29.27   68.¦
       CICLOAMA SEDRIANO                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   25.09   59.¦              ¦
   70. Governali Mariano      1978 Vernio (PO)              5:08.42,1   1:35.52,3  (7500) diploma video  M106     563.   20,602 ¦  2:37.36   79.¦ 2:51.05   79.¦ 3:16.06   75.¦ 4:30.15   69.¦
       ASD Cicli Santoni                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   25.00   58.¦              ¦
   71. Bosa Marco             1979 Treviso (TV)             5:09.35,6   1:36.45,8  (2241) diploma video  M106     570.   20,543 ¦  2:35.54   75.¦ 2:48.10   74.¦ 3:14.42   74.¦ 4:33.08   72.¦
       Granfondo Pinarello                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   26.32   72.¦              ¦
   72. Poggio Enrico          1988 Alba (CN)                5:10.51,4   1:38.01,6  (4183) diploma video  M106     585.   20,459 ¦  2:24.22   49.¦ 2:36.08   49.¦ 3:02.19   51.¦ 4:31.54   71.¦
       ASD Alba Bike Team                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   26.10   68.¦              ¦
   73. Hoffmann Martin        1980 D-Stuttgart              5:12.58,7   1:40.08,9  (5503) diploma video  M106     609.   20,320 ¦  2:34.24   74.¦ 2:47.14   73.¦ 3:13.09   72.¦ 4:33.43   73.¦
       Eile Degerschlacht                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   25.55   65.¦              ¦
   74. Martini Matteo         1979 Empoli (FI)              5:13.40,7   1:40.50,9  (9771) diploma video  M106     614.   20,275 ¦  2:36.41   76.¦ 2:49.02   76.¦ 3:17.40   79.¦ 4:36.54   76.¦
       ASD INTEGRATEAM                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   28.37   98.¦              ¦
   75. Schöpf Mario           1986 A-Bad Häring             5:13.56,8   1:41.07,0  (7770) diploma video  M106     624.   20,258 ¦  2:39.38   84.¦ 2:52.56   83.¦ 3:20.52   83.¦ 4:36.14   75.¦
       Radtreff Region 31 Tirol                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   27.55   90.¦              ¦
   76. Casalini Maicol        1989 Capannoli Val d'Era (P   5:18.21,8   1:45.32,0  (8111) diploma video  M106     698.   19,977 ¦  2:36.50   77.¦ 2:50.08   77.¦ 3:17.25   77.¦ 4:38.10   77.¦
       GS Daccordi ASD                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   27.17   82.¦              ¦
   77. Opletal Michal         1986 CZ-Prague                5:23.38,5   1:50.48,7  (9906) diploma video  M106     768.   19,651 ¦  2:37.22   78.¦ 2:50.35   78.¦ 3:16.37   76.¦ 4:34.18   74.¦
       K.A.O.S                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   26.02   66.¦              ¦
   78. Bassi Fabio            1980 Modena (MO)              5:24.22,1   1:51.32,3  (2195) diploma video  M106     780.   19,607 ¦  2:33.37   71.¦ 2:46.25   71.¦ 3:12.43   71.¦ 4:39.34   79.¦
       Casa Modena-SC Pero                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   26.17   71.¦              ¦
   79. Stamera Emiliano       1978 Cremona (CR)             5:25.05,7   1:52.15,9  (7453) diploma video  M106     795.   19,563 ¦  2:42.48   85.¦ 2:55.55   85.¦ 3:19.52   81.¦ 4:45.52   81.¦
       ASD Persichello                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   23.57   47.¦              ¦
   80. De Boer Allard         1979 NL-RM Haarlem            5:27.27,1   1:54.37,3  (6695) diploma video  M106     818.   19,422 ¦  2:43.55   86.¦ 3:00.19   91.¦ 3:26.25   87.¦ 4:42.58   80.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   26.06   67.¦              ¦
   81. Venuti Ruben           1979 Pinzano al Tagliamento   5:27.29,3   1:54.39,5  (6255) diploma video  M106     820.   19,420 ¦  2:38.06   81.¦ 2:51.37   80.¦ 3:19.41   80.¦ 4:46.45   82.¦
       ASD Star Bike Racing Team                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   28.04   92.¦              ¦
   82. Saraceni Andrea        1978 Macerata (MC)            5:27.53,1   1:55.03,3  (7285) diploma video  M106     825.   19,397 ¦  2:31.22   65.¦ 2:44.03   66.¦ 3:10.38   67.¦ 4:38.42   78.¦
       ASD Ciclo 2001 Macerata                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   26.35   75.¦              ¦
   83. Serena Alberto         1978 Travasó Siccomario (PV   5:31.31,5   1:58.41,7 (10237) diploma video  M106     877.   19,184 ¦  2:44.35   87.¦ 2:58.58   88.¦ 3:24.31   86.¦ 4:50.16   83.¦
       VC Belgioioso                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   25.32   62.¦              ¦
   84. Wellenreuther Florian  1980 D-Mannheim               5:35.55,0   2:03.05,2  (4023) diploma video  M106     952.   18,933 ¦  2:48.53   95.¦ 3:03.07   95.¦ 3:30.25   91.¦ 4:55.55   87.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   27.18   83.¦              ¦
   85. Agreiter Patrick       1979 Corvara (BZ)             5:37.32,3   2:04.42,5  (2770) diploma video  M106     975.   18,842 ¦  2:39.03   82.¦ 2:52.52   82.¦ 3:21.30   84.¦ 4:54.14   84.¦
       Rodes Val Badia-Raiffeisen                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   28.37   97.¦              ¦
   86. Kussmaul Hartmut       1980 D-Tettnang               5:37.42,9   2:04.53,1  (9646) diploma video  M106     978.   18,832 ¦  2:47.39   93.¦ 3:02.05   93.¦ 3:29.52   89.¦ 4:58.46   91.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   27.47   89.¦              ¦
   87. Mastropietro Fabio     1979 Maddaloni (CE)           5:37.43,5   2:04.53,7  (5692) diploma video  M106     979.   18,831 ¦  2:55.19  108.¦ 3:10.03  109.¦ 3:37.48  102.¦ 4:57.40   88.¦
       ASD Mondo in Sella                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   27.44   88.¦              ¦
   88. Andreoli Marco         1986 Castellarano (RE)        5:39.43,1   2:06.53,3  (4510) diploma video  M106     1015.  18,721 ¦  2:48.53   96.¦ 3:02.45   94.¦ 3:30.30   93.¦ 4:55.53   86.¦
       Team Iaccobike                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   27.44   87.¦              ¦
   89. Kostner Manuel         1978 Socchieve (UD)           5:39.46,4   2:06.56,6  (7348) diploma video  M106     1016.  18,718 ¦  2:54.31  105.¦ 3:09.41  107.¦ 3:38.11  103.¦ 4:57.58   89.¦
       Team Sclauzero Starbene                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   28.30   95.¦              ¦
   90. Brickler Eric          1982 USA-Apo Ae               5:40.52,4   2:08.02,6  (9022) diploma video  M106     1037.  18,657 ¦  2:32.42   70.¦ 2:46.04   69.¦ 3:12.39   69.¦ 4:58.43   90.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   26.34   74.¦              ¦
   91. Nacci Edoardo          1989 San Miniato (PI)         5:42.37,3   2:09.47,5  (4304) diploma video  M106     1068.  18,562 ¦  2:48.23   94.¦ 3:03.08   97.¦ 3:37.14  101.¦ 5:01.15   94.¦
       GS Ontraino                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   34.06  162.¦              ¦
   92. Del Bon Davide         1983 Roncadello (CR)          5:43.07,0   2:10.17,2  (7337) diploma video  M106     1076.  18,535 ¦  2:34.18   73.¦ 2:48.45   75.¦ 3:20.43   82.¦ 4:54.14   84.¦
       VC Casalasco                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   31.58  147.¦              ¦
   93. Pirani Matteo          1981 Castelbellino (AN)       5:43.55,7   2:11.05,9 (10005) diploma video  M106     1090.  18,492 ¦  2:51.23  102.¦ 3:06.51  103.¦ 3:39.24  107.¦ 4:59.07   92.¦
       Velo C.cicli Cingolani                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   32.32  154.¦              ¦
   94. Klewer Christian       1980 D-Darmstadt              5:44.02,1   2:11.12,3  (7967) diploma video  M106     1095.  18,486 ¦  2:49.15   98.¦ 3:03.19   98.¦ 3:33.17   96.¦ 5:01.12   93.¦
       Klub der toten Dichten                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   29.57  116.¦              ¦
   95. Viberti Simone         1988 Rodello (CN)             5:44.58,7   2:12.08,9  (4181) diploma video  M106     1109.  18,435 ¦  2:44.40   88.¦ 2:58.03   86.¦ 3:28.19   88.¦ 5:01.23   95.¦
       ASD Alba Bike Team                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   30.16  119.¦              ¦
   96. Budde Stephan          1980 D-Köln                   5:45.33,1   2:12.43,3  (5084) diploma video  M106     1118.  18,405 ¦  2:55.12  107.¦ 3:12.40  112.¦ 3:39.45  109.¦ 5:06.58  103.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   27.04   79.¦              ¦
   97. Catrambone Paolo       1990 Asti (AT)                5:48.55,3   2:16.05,5  (1421) diploma video  M106     1174.  18,227 ¦  2:50.20  100.¦ 3:04.26  100.¦ 3:33.20   97.¦ 5:06.18  101.¦
       Speedy Bike Ras                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   28.54  101.¦              ¦
   98. Basile Domenico        1991 Satriano (CZ)            5:49.23,4   2:16.33,6  (4906) diploma video  M106     1185.  18,203 ¦  2:45.50   91.¦ 2:58.49   87.¦ 3:30.36   94.¦ 5:05.23  100.¦
       ASD Pedale del Golfo                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   31.47  142.¦              ¦
   99. Görner Martin          1988 D-Chemnitz               5:49.26,9   2:16.37,1  (5445) diploma video  M106     1189.  18,200 ¦  2:50.42  101.¦ 3:03.30   99.¦ 3:34.00   98.¦ 5:03.43   97.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   30.29  124.¦              ¦
  100. Küppers Sebastian      1983 D-Fürstenfeldbruck       5:49.51,0   2:17.01,2  (6863) diploma video  M106     1197.  18,179 ¦  2:55.57  110.¦ 3:11.02  110.¦ 3:38.25  104.¦ 5:09.06  106.¦
       Skischule Müller                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   27.23   84.¦              ¦
  101. Herold Michael         1979 D-Mannheim               5:50.54,1   2:18.04,3  (4005) diploma video  M106     1211.  18,124 ¦  2:48.57   97.¦ 3:03.08   96.¦ 3:30.25   90.¦ 5:06.31  102.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   27.17   81.¦              ¦
  102. Reiser Jens            1980 D-Rheinstetten           5:51.12,8   2:18.23,0  (8141) diploma video  M106     1215.  18,108 ¦  3:02.57  119.¦ 3:17.19  117.¦ 3:44.03  113.¦ 5:02.10   96.¦
       MTV Stuttgart                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   26.44   76.¦              ¦
  103. Zorn Konstantin        1992 D-Süßen                  5:52.08,2   2:19.18,4  (6900) diploma video  M106     1238.  18,061 ¦  3:04.46  124.¦ 3:18.58  123.¦ 3:49.10  122.¦ 5:10.54  110.¦
       AST Süssen                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   30.11  117.¦              ¦
  104. Müller Michael         1979 A-Salzburg               5:52.14,6   2:19.24,8  (9858) diploma video  M106     1242.  18,055 ¦  2:45.19   90.¦ 2:59.13   89.¦ 3:30.37   95.¦ 5:04.36   99.¦
       RC Arbö Hallein                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   31.23  139.¦              ¦
  105. Pitzer Gert            1978 A-Salzburg               5:52.15,3   2:19.25,5 (10008) diploma video  M106     1243.  18,055 ¦  2:45.16   89.¦ 2:59.14   90.¦ 3:30.28   92.¦ 5:03.49   98.¦
       RC Arbö Hallein                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   31.13  132.¦              ¦
  106. Hainzer Martin         1985 A-Kundl                  5:54.00,2   2:21.10,4  (7761) diploma video  M106     1277.  17,965 ¦  2:52.41  103.¦ 3:07.05  104.¦ 3:37.00  100.¦ 5:10.09  108.¦
       Radtreff Region 31 Tirol                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   29.55  115.¦              ¦
  107. Residori Stefano       1980 Bardolino (VR)           5:54.51,9   2:22.02,1  (2103) diploma video  M106     1292.  17,922 ¦  2:55.04  106.¦ 3:08.21  105.¦ 3:38.47  106.¦ 5:10.20  109.¦
       GSA Berner Zerowind                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   30.25  122.¦              ¦
  108. Lunghi Andrea          1978 Antella (FI)             5:54.54,8   2:22.05,0  (5633) diploma video  M106     1294.  17,919 ¦  3:02.52  118.¦ 3:17.50  120.¦ 3:47.07  118.¦ 5:07.35  104.¦
       GS Ciclisti Grassina                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   29.16  106.¦              ¦
  109. Rossi Giacomo          1980 Monterchi (AR)           5:55.18,6   2:22.28,8  (8236) diploma video  M106     1302.  17,899 ¦  3:00.21  113.¦ 3:14.58  113.¦ 3:45.34  115.¦ 5:12.16  111.¦
       Ciclistica San Sepolcro                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   30.35  125.¦              ¦
  110. De Neve Koen           1980 B-Brugge                 5:56.37,1   2:23.47,3  (6681) diploma video  M106     1340.  17,834 ¦  3:02.07  116.¦ 3:17.29  119.¦ 3:45.45  116.¦ 5:09.57  107.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   28.16   94.¦              ¦
  111. Venchiarutti Vincent   1989 F-La Cote d'Aime         6:01.06,4   2:28.16,6 (10460) diploma video  M106     1408.  17,612 ¦  3:02.12  117.¦ 3:15.19  115.¦ 3:45.06  114.¦ 5:15.35  113.¦
       club des sports LA PLAGNE                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   29.47  112.¦              ¦
  112. Godsey Joseph          1982 D-Fürth                  6:01.50,7   2:29.00,9  (7074) diploma video  M106     1421.  17,576 ¦  2:57.18  112.¦ 3:11.54  111.¦ 3:41.21  110.¦ 5:13.19  112.¦
       Team Adidas                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   29.27  109.¦              ¦
  113. Spitznagel Martin      1978 A-Seefeld in Tirol       6:03.05,4   2:30.15,6 (10284) diploma video  M106     1439.  17,516 ¦  2:56.09  111.¦ 3:09.57  108.¦ 3:42.21  111.¦ 5:18.08  114.¦
       Pacific Beach                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   32.24  153.¦              ¦
  114. Bocciolini Giacomo     1990 Spello (PG)              6:04.58,1   2:32.08,3  (5019) diploma video  M106     1459.  17,426 ¦  3:03.56  121.¦ 3:17.23  118.¦ 3:47.59  119.¦ 5:23.23  116.¦
       GS Pedale Spellano                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   30.35  126.¦              ¦
  115. Herzog Robert          1980 A-Saalfelden am Steine   6:05.20,6   2:32.30,8  (7757) diploma video  M106     1464.  17,408 ¦  3:28.31  169.¦ 3:42.34  163.¦ 4:10.49  153.¦ 5:28.02  124.¦
       Radtreff Region 31 Tirol                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   28.15   93.¦              ¦
  116. Wolz Tim               1992 D-Mönchberg              6:05.50,4   2:33.00,6  (4021) diploma video  M106     1471.  17,384 ¦  2:50.16   99.¦ 3:06.16  101.¦ 3:35.31   99.¦ 5:08.13  105.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   29.14  104.¦              ¦
  117. Harlacher Frank        1981 D-Darmstadt              6:07.58,0   2:35.08,2  (9496) diploma video  M106     1505.  17,284 ¦  2:55.25  109.¦ 3:09.12  106.¦ 3:39.26  108.¦ 5:19.00  115.¦
       RSG Citybike                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   30.14  118.¦              ¦
  118. Bozzini Davide         1987 Scandolara Ravara (CR)   6:10.34,3   2:37.44,5  (7334) diploma video  M106     1547.  17,162 ¦  3:06.26  127.¦ 3:20.50  127.¦ 3:51.12  125.¦ 5:27.14  122.¦
       VC Casalasco                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   30.22  121.¦              ¦
  119. Riegl Stefan           1980 D-Wielenbach             6:11.47,0   2:38.57,2  (4016) diploma video  M106     1563.  17,106 ¦  3:18.35  147.¦ 3:35.07  147.¦ 4:04.27  145.¦ 5:30.09  125.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   29.20  108.¦              ¦
  120. Dopfer Martin          1982 D-Immenstadt             6:12.36,9   2:39.47,1  (4013) diploma video  M106     1569.  17,068 ¦  3:00.28  114.¦ 3:14.58  114.¦ 3:48.13  121.¦ 5:26.36  119.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   33.14  158.¦              ¦
  121. Beruffi Simone         1978 Casalmoro (MN)           6:13.11,9   2:40.22,1  (7954) diploma video  M106     1578.  17,041 ¦  2:53.17  104.¦ 3:06.38  102.¦ 3:38.28  105.¦ 5:25.14  117.¦
       Team Full Bike                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   31.49  143.¦              ¦
  122. Hermann David          1985 D-Dresden                6:13.55,7   2:41.05,9  (8870) diploma video  M106     1586.  17,008 ¦  3:05.34  125.¦ 3:19.29  124.¦ 4:00.24  138.¦ 5:27.09  121.¦
       Radstadl.de                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   40.55  176.¦              ¦
  123. Lazzarini Luca         1981 Torreglia (PD)           6:14.05,5   2:41.15,7  (8642) diploma video  M106     1587.  17,001 ¦  3:20.02  149.¦ 3:36.45  152.¦ 4:06.22  148.¦ 5:33.56  131.¦
       ASD Costruzioni Edili Dainese                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   29.36  110.¦              ¦
  124. Zscheile Frank         1979 D-Stuttgart              6:14.44,4   2:41.54,6  (7850) diploma video  M106     1601.  16,971 ¦  3:11.15  135.¦ 3:23.36  132.¦ 3:56.47  134.¦ 5:34.28  134.¦
       RSG Bosch Stuttgart                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   33.10  157.¦              ¦
  125. Zitti Mirko            1978 Narni Scalo (TR)         6:14.47,5   2:41.57,7  (8608) diploma video  M106     1603.  16,969 ¦  3:04.14  123.¦ 3:18.17  121.¦ 3:48.06  120.¦ 5:25.22  118.¦
       Livingstone Cycling Team                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   29.49  113.¦              ¦
  126. Smania Luca            1979 Martellago (VE)          6:14.59,2   2:42.09,4  (8129) diploma video  M106     1607.  16,960 ¦  3:08.23  134.¦ 3:25.10  133.¦ 3:54.11  128.¦ 5:26.56  120.¦
       GS Prasecco Biesse                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   29.00  102.¦              ¦
  127. Ronchetti David        1978 Sant'Eraclio (PG)        6:16.05,2   2:43.15,4  (5990) diploma video  M106     1631.  16,910 ¦  3:21.01  152.¦ 3:35.32  148.¦ 4:02.39  141.¦ 5:31.04  126.¦
       Luigi Metelli spa                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   27.06   80.¦              ¦
  128. Braga Nicholas         1983 Scandolara Ravara (CR)   6:16.42,9   2:43.53,1  (7335) diploma video  M106     1644.  16,882 ¦  3:06.26  128.¦ 3:20.50  126.¦ 3:51.12  124.¦ 5:27.49  123.¦
       VC Casalasco                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   30.22  120.¦              ¦
  129. van Bokhoven Rutger    1982 NL-Doetichem             6:20.26,6   2:47.36,8 (10407) diploma video  M106     1696.  16,717 ¦  3:20.15  150.¦ 3:35.34  149.¦ 4:06.49  150.¦ 5:33.17  129.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   31.15  134.¦              ¦
  130. Muzzatti Marco         1978 Porcia (PN)              6:20.39,0   2:47.49,2  (5780) diploma video  M106     1700.  16,708 ¦  3:01.04  115.¦ 3:16.24  116.¦ 3:46.07  117.¦ 5:32.52  128.¦
       ASD Acido Lattico Team                                                                                                   ¦               ¦              ¦   29.43  111.¦              ¦
  131. Zakrajsek Janko        1982 SLO-Trebnje              6:21.58,6   2:49.08,8  (4672) diploma video  M106     1725.  16,650 ¦  3:03.07  120.¦ 3:18.42  122.¦ 3:49.57  123.¦ 5:34.12  132.¦
       Nanni Caffe Team                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   31.14  133.¦              ¦
  132. Ippico Luca            1978 Alba (CN)                6:23.05,4   2:50.15,6  (7112) diploma video  M106     1744.  16,601 ¦  3:06.55  129.¦ 3:23.03  131.¦ 3:52.13  127.¦ 5:32.30  127.¦
       ASD Alba Bike Team                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   29.10  103.¦              ¦
  133. Pedrazzi Marcello      1986 Modena (MO)              6:24.11,5   2:51.21,7  (6822) diploma video  M106     1766.  16,554 ¦  3:12.56  139.¦ 3:27.03  136.¦ 3:58.23  136.¦ 5:35.41  136.¦
       GS Sportissimo Top Level                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   31.19  136.¦              ¦
  134. Zoubek Miha            1984 SLO-Dobrova              6:26.13,6   2:53.23,8 (10566) diploma video  M106     1806.  16,467 ¦  3:19.02  148.¦ 3:35.41  150.¦ 4:06.29  149.¦ 5:36.18  138.¦
       SD Peklenk                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   30.47  128.¦              ¦
  135. Biava Marco            1979 Caluso (TO)              6:26.53,0   2:54.03,2  (8957) diploma video  M106     1816.  16,439 ¦  3:06.55  130.¦ 3:21.15  129.¦ 3:54.25  130.¦ 5:41.04  140.¦
       AC Calusiese                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   33.10  156.¦              ¦
  136. Jelinek Jakub          1985 CZ-Prague                6:27.02,6   2:54.12,8  (9573) diploma video  M106     1818.  16,432 ¦  3:07.08  131.¦ 3:22.53  130.¦ 3:51.44  126.¦ 5:33.28  130.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   28.51  100.¦              ¦
  137. Fiorattini Marco       1985 Busto Arsizio (VA)       6:27.55,3   2:55.05,5  (9336) diploma video  M106     1831.  16,395 ¦  3:11.46  137.¦ 3:28.05  139.¦ 3:58.45  137.¦ 5:35.44  137.¦
       Team Bike Tartaggia                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   30.39  127.¦              ¦
  138. Carducci Daniele       1978 Seravezza (LU)           6:29.12,7   2:56.22,9  (9086) diploma video  M106     1849.  16,340 ¦  3:22.01  153.¦ 3:37.55  154.¦ 4:09.12  152.¦ 5:43.07  141.¦
       G.S. Quercia                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   31.16  135.¦              ¦
  139. Hubaty Vaclav          1987 CZ-Kraslice              6:32.04,8   2:59.15,0  (9544) diploma video  M106     1882.  16,221 ¦  3:11.18  136.¦ 3:27.34  137.¦ 3:57.29  135.¦ 5:44.04  144.¦
       Cykloopravna Kraslice                                                                                                    ¦               ¦              ¦   29.55  114.¦              ¦
  140. Arosio Claudio         1978 Lissone (MI)             6:33.36,7   3:00.46,9  (8783) diploma video  M106     1904.  16,158 ¦  2:46.29   92.¦ 3:01.42   92.¦ 3:43.28  112.¦ 5:35.13  135.¦
       VELOVIRTUS                                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   41.46  180.¦              ¦
  141. Swinburne Steven       1980 GB-Notts NG EP           6:34.35,1   3:01.45,3  (1835) diploma video  M106     1927.  16,118 ¦  3:07.55  132.¦ 3:25.24  134.¦ 3:55.51  131.¦ 5:40.58  139.¦
       Cycling Weekly                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   30.26  123.¦              ¦
  142. Ceulemans Vincent      1979 NL-Ep Rockanje           6:37.38,1   3:04.48,3  (8489) diploma video  M106     1987.  15,994 ¦  3:14.19  141.¦ 3:27.56  138.¦ 3:56.27  133.¦ 5:55.44  155.¦
       Team Rukkajje eo                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   28.30   96.¦              ¦
  143. Mc Ginnerty David      1991 GB-Wallasey CH HY        6:37.55,3   3:05.05,5  (1813) diploma video  M106     1994.  15,983 ¦  3:05.59  126.¦ 3:21.02  128.¦ 3:56.19  132.¦ 5:43.58  142.¦
       Cycling Weekly                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   35.16  165.¦              ¦
  144. Borken Tobias          1978 D-Erfurt                 6:38.37,3   3:05.47,5  (8992) diploma video  M106     2004.  15,954 ¦  3:17.06  145.¦ 3:31.41  142.¦ 4:03.03  142.¦ 5:51.13  148.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   31.21  137.¦              ¦
  145. Swinburne David        1983 GB-Birmingham B XA       6:41.17,3   3:08.27,5  (1836) diploma video  M106     2039.  15,848 ¦  3:17.36  146.¦ 3:32.06  144.¦ 4:05.46  147.¦ 5:52.58  151.¦
       Cycling Weekly                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   33.39  160.¦              ¦
  146. Feltes Florian         1985 D-Eisenschmitt           6:43.01,4   3:10.11,6  (8452) diploma video  M106     2069.  15,780 ¦  3:23.12  157.¦ 3:39.55  158.¦ 4:11.03  155.¦ 5:48.34  146.¦
       RSF Burgbrohl                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   31.08  131.¦              ¦
  147. Vanck Alexander        1986 D-Oberkail               6:43.01,7   3:10.11,9  (8453) diploma video  M106     2070.  15,780 ¦  3:23.10  156.¦ 3:39.54  157.¦ 4:11.01  154.¦ 5:44.04  143.¦
       RSF Burgbrohl                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   31.07  130.¦              ¦
  148. Ittenbach Alexander    1984 D-Köln                   6:43.02,0   3:10.12,2  (8448) diploma video  M106     2071.  15,780 ¦  3:23.33  159.¦ 3:39.53  156.¦ 4:11.17  156.¦ 5:46.25  145.¦
       RSF Burgbrohl                                                                                                            ¦               ¦              ¦   31.23  138.¦              ¦
  149. Strödel Fabian         1980 D-München                6:43.16,8   3:10.27,0  (1693) diploma video  M106     2074.  15,770 ¦  3:26.15  164.¦ 3:44.15  166.¦ 4:11.53  157.¦ 5:49.04  147.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   27.37   86.¦              ¦
  150. Zitzlmann Andre        1978 D-Waldershof             6:44.15,1   3:11.25,3  (7420) diploma video  M106     2084.  15,732 ¦  3:13.15  140.¦ 3:30.40  141.¦ 4:04.23  144.¦ 5:56.55  156.¦
       Team Cube Hohes Fichtelgebirge                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   33.42  161.¦              ¦
  151. Löwen Nikolaus         1983 D-Vilshofen              6:44.37,9   3:11.48,1  (7023) diploma video  M106     2087.  15,717 ¦  3:33.23  173.¦ 3:48.39  171.¦ 4:20.58  169.¦ 5:55.08  154.¦
       WSV Otterskirchen                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   32.19  150.¦              ¦
  152. Gräßer Felix           1984 D-Gaildorf               6:44.46,9   3:11.57,1  (8230) diploma video  M106     2088.  15,712 ¦  3:08.17  133.¦ 3:26.14  135.¦ 4:02.26  140.¦ 5:53.15  152.¦
       Radstadl.de                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   36.11  169.¦              ¦
  153. Carretta Damiano       1984 Cappelletta (MN)         6:45.57,9   3:13.08,1  (5124) diploma video  M106     2097.  15,666 ¦  3:20.17  151.¦ 3:36.11  151.¦ 4:07.46  151.¦ 5:57.18  158.¦
       ASD Amici in Bici                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   31.34  141.¦              ¦
  154. Soncini Mattias        1978 Rio Saliceto (RE)        6:47.23,1   3:14.33,3  (3807) diploma video  M106     2117.  15,611 ¦  2:16.19   40.¦ 2:27.42   40.¦ 3:14.17   73.¦ 6:12.15  169.¦
       GS Sportissimo Top Level                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   46.35  181.¦              ¦
  155. Bruni Simone           1978 Nonantola (MO)           6:47.35,5   3:14.45,7  (6807) diploma video  M106     2120.  15,603 ¦  3:03.57  122.¦ 3:20.50  125.¦ 3:54.12  129.¦ 5:51.50  149.¦
       GS Sportissimo Top Level                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   33.21  159.¦              ¦
  156. Pilar Jakub            1988 CZ-Liberec               6:48.51,0   3:16.01,2 (10000) diploma video  M106     2141.  15,555 ¦  3:27.47  167.¦ 3:42.27  162.¦ 4:14.27  162.¦ 5:53.30  153.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   32.00  148.¦              ¦
  157. Kovacs Endre           1979 D-Stuttgart              6:51.25,6   3:18.35,8  (7845) diploma video  M106     2174.  15,458 ¦  3:11.53  138.¦ 3:33.38  146.¦ 4:05.28  146.¦ 5:58.26  159.¦
       RSG Bosch Stuttgart                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   31.50  144.¦              ¦
  158. Schrier Joost          1978 NL-Ze Amsterdam          6:51.47,5   3:18.57,7 (10209) diploma video  M106     2181.  15,444 ¦  3:23.51  160.¦ 3:55.15  176.¦ 4:24.31  172.¦ 6:00.16  161.¦
       Biking Docters                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   29.15  105.¦              ¦
  159. Lammers Jeroen         1979 NL-Cx Eindhoven          6:51.47,8   3:18.58,0  (9659) diploma video  M106     2182.  15,444 ¦  3:24.22  161.¦ 3:55.26  177.¦ 4:26.28  174.¦ 6:00.16  162.¦
       Biking Docters                                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   31.01  129.¦              ¦
  160. Verberk Ivo            1982 NL-Bv Rotterdam          6:51.48,2   3:18.58,4 (10464) diploma video  M106     2183.  15,444 ¦  3:22.47  155.¦ 3:38.43  155.¦ 4:13.37  159.¦ 5:58.37  160.¦
       Team Verberk                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   34.53  164.¦              ¦
  161. Orlandini Marco        1985 Spinea (VE)              6:51.55,3   3:19.05,5  (9909) diploma video  M106     2184.  15,439 ¦  3:25.36  162.¦ 3:42.56  164.¦ 4:12.15  158.¦ 5:52.32  150.¦
       scavezzon squadra corse                                                                                                  ¦               ¦              ¦   29.19  107.¦              ¦
  162. Manias Alessandro      1979 Ravenna (RA)             6:52.11,6   3:19.21,8  (2101) diploma video  M106     2189.  15,429 ¦  3:23.22  158.¦ 3:40.30  160.¦ 4:15.57  164.¦ 5:57.10  157.¦
       GSA Berner Zerowind                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   35.27  166.¦              ¦
  163. Wildraaijer Dirk-Jan   1981 NL-LL Beuningen          6:53.02,9   3:20.13,1  (6647) diploma video  M106     2198.  15,397 ¦  3:37.25  175.¦ 3:51.52  172.¦ 4:23.46  171.¦ 6:08.28  167.¦
       En Route                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦              ¦   31.53  145.¦              ¦
  164. Böll Boris             1978 D-Köln                   6:55.11,4   3:22.21,6  (6517) diploma video  M106     2236.  15,318 ¦  3:26.23  165.¦ 3:40.27  159.¦ 4:18.34  165.¦ 6:07.41  166.¦
       GS di Monaco                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   38.07  173.¦              ¦
  165. Reijmer Sjaak          1978 NL-Wehl                  6:55.47,9   3:22.58,1  (8547) diploma video  M106     2247.  15,295 ¦  3:32.25  171.¦ 3:47.45  170.¦ 4:19.14  167.¦ 6:02.03  163.¦
       Reijmers, Reulings, Rave & Wel                                                                                           ¦               ¦              ¦   31.29  140.¦              ¦
  166. Signorelli Andrea      1982 Locate Varesino (CO)     6:56.16,0   3:23.26,2 (10246) diploma video  M106     2252.  15,278 ¦  3:26.42  166.¦ 3:44.49  168.¦ 4:19.22  168.¦ 6:05.32  164.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   34.32  163.¦              ¦
  167. Biehler Harald         1978 D-Dingolfing             6:56.53,5   3:24.03,7  (7133) diploma video  M106     2257.  15,255 ¦  3:14.32  142.¦ 3:28.55  140.¦ 4:01.49  139.¦ 5:34.16  133.¦
       Team Baier Landshut                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   32.54  155.¦              ¦
  168. Bordoni Matteo         1978 Spello (PG)              7:02.31,7   3:29.41,9  (5043) diploma video  M106     2316.  15,052 ¦  3:28.17  168.¦ 3:43.37  165.¦ 4:15.32  163.¦ 6:09.25  168.¦
       ACDS Maria degli Angeli C.                                                                                               ¦               ¦              ¦   31.55  146.¦              ¦
  169. Coggiola Carlo         1978 Verona (VR)              7:03.58,8   3:31.09,0  (2113) diploma video  M106     2329.  15,000 ¦  3:17.01  144.¦ 3:32.47  145.¦ 4:14.08  160.¦ 6:07.22  165.¦
       GSA Berner Zerowind                                                                                                      ¦               ¦              ¦   41.21  179.¦              ¦
  170. Riti Alberto           1978 Firenze (FI)             7:07.35,0   3:34.45,2  (7792) diploma video  M106     2354.  14,874 ¦  3:32.59  172.¦ 3:47.00  169.¦ 4:26.28  173.¦ 6:20.00  173.¦
       Avis Verag Prato Est                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   39.28  174.¦              ¦
  171. Rella Giovanni         1978 Casamassima (BA)         7:09.24,1   3:36.34,3  (8148) diploma video  M106     2370.  14,811 ¦  3:31.01  170.¦ 3:44.20  167.¦ 4:22.01  170.¦ 6:19.55  172.¦
       ASD SC Casamassima                                                                                                       ¦               ¦              ¦   37.41  172.¦              ¦
  172. Stephan Klaus          1982 D-Chemnitz               7:12.59,4   3:40.09,6 (10298) diploma video  M106     2408.  14,688 ¦  3:39.22  178.¦ 3:52.26  173.¦ 4:33.21  176.¦ 6:25.18  175.¦
       RSG Adler                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   40.55  177.¦              ¦
  173. D'Amico Marco          1978 Roma (RM)                7:14.56,4   3:42.06,6  (5227) diploma video  M106     2422.  14,622 ¦  3:41.23  179.¦ 3:55.14  175.¦ 4:31.08  175.¦ 6:28.30  176.¦
       Pol Cicli Fatato                                                                                                         ¦               ¦              ¦   35.53  168.¦              ¦
  174. Cramini Giacomo        1987 Compiobbi (FI)           7:23.25,0   3:50.35,2  (5208) diploma video  M106     2473.  14,343 ¦  3:51.08  182.¦ 4:09.23  181.¦ 4:41.45  180.¦ 6:13.25  170.¦
       GC Campi 04                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   32.21  152.¦              ¦
  175. Cramini Misaele        1988 Compiobbi (FI)           7:23.28,7   3:50.38,9  (5210) diploma video  M106     2475.  14,341 ¦  3:50.39  181.¦ 4:09.24  182.¦ 4:41.45  181.¦ 6:15.34  171.¦
       GC Campi 04                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   32.21  151.¦              ¦
  176. Löwen Simon            1988 D-Vilshofen              7:28.20,8   3:55.31,0  (7016) diploma video  M106     2495.  14,185 ¦  3:43.58  180.¦ 3:59.13  180.¦ 4:34.56  177.¦ 6:33.28  177.¦
       WSV Otterskirchen                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   35.42  167.¦              ¦
  177. Ullrich Roland         1978 D-Köln                   7:32.32,4   3:59.42,6  (6515) diploma video  M106     2516.  14,054 ¦  3:26.05  163.¦ 3:41.58  161.¦ 4:18.59  166.¦ 6:33.58  178.¦
       GS di Monaco                                                                                                             ¦               ¦              ¦   37.01  171.¦              ¦
  178. Sievert Arvid          1978 D-Esslingen              7:36.11,3   4:03.21,5  (4001) diploma video  M106     2538.  13,941 ¦  3:16.44  143.¦ 3:31.43  143.¦ 4:03.49  143.¦ 6:22.28  174.¦
       Lech Angels                                                                                                              ¦               ¦              ¦   32.06  149.¦              ¦
  179. Rosenberger Lukas      1989 D-Breitenberg            7:41.36,8   4:08.47,0  (7032) diploma video  M106     2554.  13,777 ¦  3:37.20  174.¦ 3:56.34  178.¦ 4:37.39  179.¦ 6:39.39  180.¦
       WSV Otterskirchen                                                                                                        ¦               ¦              ¦   41.04  178.¦              ¦
  180. Unterbuchberger Sebast 1981 D-München                7:44.48,4   4:11.58,6 (10391) diploma video  M106     2564.  13,683 ¦  3:38.42  176.¦ 3:55.03  174.¦ 4:35.33  178.¦ 6:37.37  179.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   40.30  175.¦              ¦
  181. Lloyd Owain            1980 GB-Cambridge, Cb la      7:53.59,7   4:21.09,9  (9708) diploma video  M106     2579.  13,417 ¦  3:39.08  177.¦ 3:57.04  179.¦ 4:46.09  182.¦ 6:57.26  181.¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   49.04  182.¦              ¦
  DNF  Slenters Jelle         1979 NL-Ht, Haarlem           4:14.23,4  Campolongo (10260)         video  M106               --- ¦  3:22.20  154.¦ 3:37.52  153.¦ 4:14.23  161.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                ¦               ¦              ¦   36.31  170.¦              ¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.