(29) 55km Donne/Frauen 40-65 anni

22a Maratona dles Dolomites, Alta Badia 2008 - (29) 55km Donne/Frauen 40-65 anni

 posto nome/Name            an   località/Ort         squadra/team                         tempo     ritardo    pett                assolute          km/h ¦       Gardena ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Hupfauer Eva         1962 D-Friedberg          IGBCE Augsburg                   2:43.39,6       -----   (922) diploma video  F55      9.     20,163 ¦  2:29.17    1.¦
    2. Hungley Elisabeth    1959 D-Tegernsee          GS di Monaco                     2:53.40,8     10.01,2   (546) diploma video  F55      13.    19,000 ¦  2:40.37    3.¦
    3. Giletta Adelaide     1964 Collegno (TO)        ASD CC Piemonte                  2:55.14,8     11.35,2   (436) diploma video  F55      15.    18,830 ¦  2:40.27    2.¦
    4. Martinez Brigitte    1961 F-Megeve             UFOLEP 06                        2:58.11,4     14.31,8   (865) diploma video  F55      17.    18,519 ¦  2:44.41    4.¦
    5. Fiorin Claudia       1967 Verona (VR)          Circolo Sociale GSK              3:00.45,7     17.06,1   (946) diploma video  F55      20.    18,256 ¦  2:46.40    6.¦
    6. Taylor Alison        1967 GB-Perth Ph qx                                        3:00.51,5     17.11,9  (1270) diploma video  F55      21.    18,246 ¦  2:45.43    5.¦
    7. Kregar Anita         1964 SLO-Ljubljana        VPK                              3:00.56,4     17.16,8  (1150) diploma video  F55      22.    18,238 ¦  2:46.54    7.¦
    8. Zinth Brigitte       1968 D-München            Team Adidas                      3:02.26,6     18.47,0   (760) diploma video  F55      24.    18,087 ¦  2:49.08    8.¦
    9. Todesco Maria Cinzia 1962 Bassano del Grappa ( UC Romano                        3:07.43,5     24.03,9  (1277) diploma video  F55      28.    17,578 ¦  2:49.59    9.¦
   10. Erhart Petra         1967 A-Schladming                                          3:13.27,2     29.47,6   (506) diploma video  F55      30.    17,058 ¦  2:57.28   10.¦
   11. Eger Elisabeth       1955 D-Blaichach          Lech Angels                      3:14.13,2     30.33,6   (681) diploma video  F55      33.    16,991 ¦  2:59.24   11.¦
   12. Neirynck Sabine      1966 B-Gent Drongen       VC Karel Van Wijnendaele         3:17.09,0     33.29,4  (1189) diploma video  F55      34.    16,738 ¦  3:01.57   12.¦
   13. Vetsch Esther        1959 CH-Zug                                                3:17.54,0     34.14,4  (1292) diploma video  F55      35.    16,675 ¦  3:02.01   13.¦
   14. Hofmann Gertrud      1952 D-Mühlheim                                            3:18.28,8     34.49,2  (1130) diploma video  F55      36.    16,626 ¦  3:03.55   14.¦
   15. Rebesani Marina      1959 Verona (VR)          alliance butty multiservice      3:20.17,1     36.37,5  (1219) diploma video  F55      38.    16,476 ¦  3:05.26   16.¦
   16. Carnio Paola         1960 Venturali Di Villorb Granfondo Pinarello              3:22.53,2     39.13,6   (686) diploma video  F55      39.    16,265 ¦  3:08.19   17.¦
   17. Apel Gudrun          1965 D-Radolfzell         dwf-atus                         3:23.14,3     39.34,7  (1009) diploma video  F55      41.    16,237 ¦  3:05.21   15.¦
   18. Plitzner Monika      1954 D-Frankfurt                                           3:24.23,3     40.43,7  (1213) diploma video  F55      42.    16,145 ¦  3:08.20   18.¦
   19. Pozzobon Carla       1966 Pove del Grappa (VI) UC Romano                        3:25.55,0     42.15,4   (497) diploma video  F55      43.    16,025 ¦  3:11.43   20.¦
   20. Gambato Marika       1966 Lagosanto (FE)       Teambike Lagosanto               3:26.06,3     42.26,7   (607) diploma video  F55      45.    16,011 ¦  3:08.47   19.¦
   21. Nicolini Angela      1965 Milano (MI)          Sky Sport                        3:28.35,4     44.55,8   (386) diploma video  F55      46.    15,820 ¦  3:15.15   22.¦
   22. Zöberer Sabine       1965 D-Nürtingen          Pedalteufel                      3:30.30,6     46.51,0   (837) diploma video  F55      50.    15,676 ¦  3:16.03   24.¦
   23. Gröger Claudia       1967 D-Rosenheim          Lech Angels                      3:30.42,0     47.02,4   (685) diploma video  F55      51.    15,662 ¦  3:16.06   25.¦
   24. van Camp Dorothea    1961 USA-Boston           Velo Echappe                     3:31.02,0     47.22,4   (337) diploma video  F55      52.    15,637 ¦  3:14.25   21.¦
   25. Schuh Sabine         1968 D-Langenzenn         Pedale Frankonia                 3:32.12,4     48.32,8   (692) diploma video  F55      53.    15,550 ¦  3:16.42   26.¦
   26. Mengozzi Paola       1958 Castrocaro Terme (FC SC Vecchiazzano                  3:33.51,1     50.11,5   (989) diploma video  F55      57.    15,431 ¦  3:15.39   23.¦
   27. Alberts Gabi         1963 D-Düsseldorf                                          3:34.33,7     50.54,1  (1003) diploma video  F55      59.    15,380 ¦  3:19.58   29.¦
   28. Kees Jacqueline      1962 CH-Uster             swissteam                        3:34.42,3     51.02,7  (1144) diploma video  F55      60.    15,369 ¦  3:18.19   27.¦
   29. Feierstein Armance   1967 L-Pétange                                             3:35.09,5     51.29,9  (1094) diploma video  F55      61.    15,337 ¦  3:20.35   33.¦
   30. Saroldi Laura        1964 Cervasca (CN)        a.s.d.vignolo                    3:35.34,7     51.55,1  (1245) diploma video  F55      62.    15,307 ¦  3:20.20   31.¦
   31. Rier Renate          1961 A-Lofer              KTM Team Lofer                   3:36.13,1     52.33,5  (1228) diploma video  F55      63.    15,262 ¦  3:22.17   35.¦
   32. Toncelli Loira       1959 Sesto Fiorentino (FI G.S. Poccianti                   3:36.33,3     52.53,7  (1278) diploma video  F55      64.    15,238 ¦  3:19.01   28.¦
   33. Schiavon Luisa       1958 Ponzano (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              3:36.55,2     53.15,6   (620) diploma video  F55      66.    15,212 ¦  3:21.08   34.¦
   34. De Amicis Franca     1959 Roma (RM)            Petit Velò                       3:36.58,9     53.19,3   (998) diploma video  F55      67.    15,208 ¦  3:20.22   32.¦
   35. Aurilio Rosanna      1965 San Giuliano Milanes Ciclo Sport Market               3:37.42,4     54.02,8  (1014) diploma video  F55      68.    15,158 ¦  3:24.41   37.¦
   36. Rühl Elke            1966 D-Aachen             RMG-Club                         3:40.47,9     57.08,3  (1235) diploma video  F55      70.    14,945 ¦  3:20.15   30.¦
   37. Cole Deirdre         1949 CAN-Coldstream, Bc V                                  3:40.55,3     57.15,7  (1058) diploma video  F55      71.    14,937 ¦  3:25.25   39.¦
   38. Schaich Ulrike       1958 D-Sonthofen          Lech Angels                      3:40.59,9     57.20,3   (688) diploma video  F55      72.    14,932 ¦  3:25.58   40.¦
   39. Stadler Monika       1963 D-Wehringen          IGBCE Augsburg                   3:41.48,2     58.08,6   (921) diploma video  F55      75.    14,878 ¦  3:26.31   41.¦
   40. Stemmer Andrea       1968 D-Neuried            Lech Angels                      3:41.48,5     58.08,9   (677) diploma video  F55      76.    14,877 ¦  3:25.22   38.¦
   41. Lampila Linda        1959 USA-MA MAynard       Cycling Weekly                   3:42.27,3     58.47,7   (527) diploma video  F55      77.    14,834 ¦  3:24.34   36.¦
   42. Bunke Brigitte       1960 D-Straubing          Radteam Aichach                  3:44.37,7   1:00.58,1   (654) diploma video  F55      82.    14,690 ¦     ----  ----¦
   43. Ravanetti Leonarda   1959 Parma (PR)           Pedale Val Parma                 3:44.44,9   1:01.05,3   (900) diploma video  F55      83.    14,683 ¦  3:29.36   44.¦
   44. Massai Antonella     1963 Serravalle Pistoiese ASD Inwool                       3:44.51,7   1:01.12,1   (877) diploma video  F55      84.    14,675 ¦  3:27.08   42.¦
   45. Fregonese Sandra     1955 Udine (UD)           Paubike                          3:47.26,0   1:03.46,4   (891) diploma video  F55      86.    14,509 ¦  3:32.25   46.¦
   46. Girola Rosaria       1956 Milano (MI)                                           3:47.53,1   1:04.13,5  (1110) diploma video  F55      87.    14,480 ¦  3:32.19   45.¦
   47. Franke Anja          1965 D-Rullstorf          Rad-up                           3:48.10,1   1:04.30,5   (981) diploma video  F55      88.    14,463 ¦  3:28.55   43.¦
   48. Vai Tiziana          1957 Milano (MI)          G.S.C. GRIGNA LECCO              3:48.37,5   1:04.57,9  (1284) diploma video  F55      89.    14,434 ¦  3:34.03   48.¦
   49. Maurer Claudia       1968 D-Zwiesel            WSV Otterskirchen                3:48.57,4   1:05.17,8   (735) diploma video  F55      91.    14,413 ¦  3:35.26   51.¦
   50. Branciari Laura      1962 Basiglio (MI)        ASD Gio'n'Dent                   3:49.45,7   1:06.06,1  (1045) diploma video  F55      92.    14,362 ¦  3:34.59   49.¦
   51. Uhrig Ulrike         1968 D-München            GS di Monaco                     3:49.59,1   1:06.19,5   (552) diploma video  F55      94.    14,348 ¦  3:33.05   47.¦
   52. Diomede Rosalba      1967 Ascoli Piceno (AP)   A.S.D. INWOOL                    3:52.15,9   1:08.36,3  (1083) diploma video  F55      96.    14,207 ¦  3:36.46   54.¦
   53. Sulic Nives          1965 SLO-Solkan                                            3:52.53,1   1:09.13,5  (1266) diploma video  F55      98.    14,170 ¦  3:35.46   52.¦
   54. Donhauser Helga      1965 D-Eching             Echingerradler                   3:53.05,9   1:09.26,3   (933) diploma video  F55      99.    14,157 ¦  3:35.11   50.¦
   55. Stirner Brantsch Ver 1959 Merano (BZ)          Sporthilfe                       3:53.36,3   1:09.56,7   (382) diploma video  F55      100.   14,126 ¦  3:37.40   55.¦
   56. Pascolat Elisabetta  1968 Staranzano (GO)      Team Sclauzero Starbene          3:55.31,7   1:11.52,1   (802) diploma video  F55      104.   14,011 ¦  3:39.39   58.¦
   57. Müller Christina     1955 D-Fürstenfeldbruck   Skischule Müller                 3:55.49,6   1:12.10,0   (700) diploma video  F55      106.   13,993 ¦  3:38.25   56.¦
   58. Pileri Fernanda      1968 Molini di Prela (IM) Team Parkpre Guru Selle Italia   3:55.53,4   1:12.13,8  (1207) diploma video  F55      107.   13,989 ¦  3:39.51   59.¦
   59. Baldi Franca         1964 Cassano Magnago (VA) GS GARBAGNATESE                  3:57.28,4   1:13.48,8  (1018) diploma video  F55      108.   13,896 ¦  3:36.10   53.¦
   60. Cappi Corinne        1966 D-Oberhaching        Lech Angels                      3:57.58,4   1:14.18,8   (691) diploma video  F55      109.   13,867 ¦  3:43.52   63.¦
   61. Wolf Paula           1951 D-Andechs            TSV Herrsching                   3:59.04,8   1:15.25,2  (1305) diploma video  F55      110.   13,802 ¦  3:38.48   57.¦
   62. Guarducci Lucia      1966 Bagno a Ripoli (FI)  ASD Inwool                       4:00.03,1   1:16.23,5   (753) diploma video  F55      111.   13,747 ¦  3:42.45   60.¦
   63. Thönnissen Manuela   1966 D-Krefeld                                             4:01.04,6   1:17.25,0  (1274) diploma video  F55      112.   13,688 ¦  3:44.18   65.¦
   64. Weinseisen Monika    1960 A-Radfeld            Radtreff Region 31 Tirol         4:01.53,7   1:18.14,1   (881) diploma video  F55      114.   13,642 ¦  3:43.27   61.¦
   65. Anderson Suzanne     1968 GB-SN JD Pewsey                                       4:02.44,5   1:19.04,9  (1006) diploma video  F55      117.   13,594 ¦  3:44.03   64.¦
   66. Massa Luciana        1968 Grinzane Cavour (CN) ASD Alba Bike Team               4:03.27,4   1:19.47,8   (990) diploma video  F55      120.   13,554 ¦  3:45.08   66.¦
   67. Valente Paola        1964 Padova (PD)          gs ospedalieri padova            4:03.41,0   1:20.01,4  (1285) diploma video  F55      121.   13,542 ¦  3:43.47   62.¦
   68. Duringer Agnes       1965 D-Gräfelfing         Lech Angels                      4:04.13,9   1:20.34,3   (674) diploma video  F55      122.   13,511 ¦  3:48.22   69.¦
   69. De Pater Anneke      1953 NL-XR Rijswijk       En Route                         4:05.17,8   1:21.38,2   (589) diploma video  F55      124.   13,453 ¦  3:45.22   67.¦
   70. Dietrich Rosemarie   1952 D-Marktoberdorf      Quattrocolori                    4:05.57,9   1:22.18,3  (1081) diploma video  F55      127.   13,416 ¦  3:48.37   70.¦
   71. Graf Gabriele        1962 D-Herrsching         TSV Herrsching                   4:08.11,4   1:24.31,8  (1113) diploma video  F55      131.   13,296 ¦  3:49.03   71.¦
   72. Tattini Manuela      1957 Rimini (RN)          GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            4:08.49,3   1:25.09,7   (731) diploma video  F55      133.   13,262 ¦  3:51.22   73.¦
   73. La Monica Amelia     1956 Pietrasanta (LU)     ASDT Scott Fast and Furious      4:08.50,0   1:25.10,4   (806) diploma video  F55      135.   13,261 ¦  3:46.01   68.¦
   74. Ritter Anke          1961 D-Arnstadt           SSV Erfurt 02                    4:09.07,1   1:25.27,5  (1229) diploma video  F55      136.   13,246 ¦  3:51.20   72.¦
   75. Reuling Elles        1954 NL-AJ Wehl           Reijmers, Reulings, Rave & Wel   4:09.31,9   1:25.52,3   (983) diploma video  F55      138.   13,224 ¦  3:53.27   75.¦
   76. Schulz Petra         1961 D-Herne              RSC Ruhr Süd Witten              4:10.14,3   1:26.34,7   (516) diploma video  F55      140.   13,187 ¦  3:51.33   74.¦
   77. Ceribelli Anna       1961 I                    Petit Velò                       4:10.47,4   1:27.07,8   (999) diploma video  F55      143.   13,158 ¦  3:55.08   77.¦
   78. Pagetti Enzia        1952 Borgomanero (NO)     ASD Amici per la Bici            4:11.05,8   1:27.26,2  (1314) diploma video  F55      144.   13,142 ¦  3:54.58   76.¦
   79. Strobel Bettina      1962 D-Helmbrechts        TV Helmbrechts and Friends       4:12.55,7   1:29.16,1   (970) diploma video  F55      148.   13,047 ¦  3:56.04   79.¦
   80. Boos Angela          1965 D-Peißenberg                                          4:15.28,3   1:31.48,7  (1042) diploma video  F55      149.   12,917 ¦  3:59.07   85.¦
   81. Kirch Silvia         1961 D-Biebertal          Delta Bike.de                    4:15.53,6   1:32.14,0   (844) diploma video  F55      150.   12,895 ¦  3:55.41   78.¦
   82. Lange Kerstin        1959 D-Chemnitz                                            4:17.01,7   1:33.22,1  (1156) diploma video  F55      151.   12,839 ¦  3:57.59   81.¦
   83. Belloni Wanda        1958 Gallarate (VA)       ASD Avis Gallarate               4:18.21,4   1:34.41,8  (1026) diploma video  F55      152.   12,773 ¦  3:58.39   83.¦
   84. Weiss Dorothea       1968 D-Mössingen                                           4:18.27,7   1:34.48,1  (1294) diploma video  F55      153.   12,767 ¦  3:57.19   80.¦
   85. Stadlbauer Waltraud  1959 A-Regau              Union Regau                      4:18.59,4   1:35.19,8  (1262) diploma video  F55      155.   12,741 ¦  4:01.48   88.¦
   86. Fleury Lise          1953 USA-San Diego CA     Adventure Travel Group           4:19.11,3   1:35.31,7   (894) diploma video  F55      156.   12,732 ¦  3:58.21   82.¦
   87. Pizzingrilli Rosa    1958 Ascoli Piceno (AP)   Societá Mary Confezioni          4:19.52,8   1:36.13,2  (1211) diploma video  F55      157.   12,698 ¦  4:00.00   86.¦
   88. Allgaier Annette     1967 D-Salem              RF Salem                         4:20.11,1   1:36.31,5  (1005) diploma video  F55      159.   12,683 ¦  4:04.34   93.¦
   89. Pizzingrilli Alberta 1960 Castel di Lama Stazi Societá Mary Confezioni          4:20.32,9   1:36.53,3  (1210) diploma video  F55      160.   12,665 ¦  4:00.08   87.¦
   90. Sharratt Susan       1956 GB-Crediton, Devon E Exeter Triathlon Club            4:21.04,6   1:37.25,0  (1254) diploma video  F55      162.   12,639 ¦  4:02.04   89.¦
   91. Kroll Petra          1966 D-München            Maikäfer and Friends             4:22.00,6   1:38.21,0  (1152) diploma video  F55      165.   12,594 ¦  3:59.01   84.¦
   92. Renna Sabrina        1964 Fano (PU)            Team Galiardi ASD                4:22.01,9   1:38.22,3   (958) diploma video  F55      166.   12,593 ¦  4:04.06   92.¦
   93. Halaxa Gabriele      1964 A-Wien               RC Bank Austria                  4:22.11,1   1:38.31,5  (1117) diploma video  F55      167.   12,586 ¦  4:03.38   90.¦
   94. Pätzold Conny        1964 D-Buchenberg         Team Allgäu                      4:23.09,1   1:39.29,5   (832) diploma video  F55      168.   12,540 ¦  4:06.37   94.¦
   95. Luitpold Jutta       1960 D-Seefeld            TSV Herrsching                   4:24.05,7   1:40.26,1  (1168) diploma video  F55      169.   12,495 ¦  4:03.51   91.¦
   96. Molinari Nicoletta   1963 Bergamo (BG)         ASD Cicli Gamba                  4:24.33,0   1:40.53,4   (613) diploma video  F55      170.   12,474 ¦  4:08.03   96.¦
   97. Rauscher Silvia      1967 D-Hohenstein         Veloclub Engstingen              4:25.08,2   1:41.28,6   (884) diploma video  F55      173.   12,446 ¦  4:07.30   95.¦
   98. Post Tamara          1963 NL-Ae Almere-hout    Focus on Fitness                 4:25.29,5   1:41.49,9   (985) diploma video  F55      174.   12,429 ¦  4:08.39   99.¦
   99. Lauer Elisabeth      1951 D-Burgbrohl          RSF Burgbrohl                    4:26.29,6   1:42.50,0   (963) diploma video  F55      176.   12,383 ¦  4:08.03   97.¦
  100. Medici Marina        1962 Formigine (MO)       Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         4:26.43,9   1:43.04,3   (940) diploma video  F55      179.   12,371 ¦  4:10.22  103.¦
  101. Triulzi Silvia       1948 Verbania (VB)        Ciprian Bike Racing Team         4:27.05,0   1:43.25,4  (1282) diploma video  F55      180.   12,355 ¦  4:10.48  106.¦
  102. Herrin Jane          1962 GB-Worcestershire    Beacon RCC                       4:27.43,0   1:44.03,4  (1125) diploma video  F55      181.   12,326 ¦  4:08.31   98.¦
  103. Pacque Tineke        1956 NL-Delft XE          Cycletours Amsterdam             4:28.20,7   1:44.41,1   (715) diploma video  F55      182.   12,297 ¦  4:10.40  105.¦
  104. Hof Cornelia         1966 D-Albershausen       Pedalteufel                      4:28.24,5   1:44.44,9   (843) diploma video  F55      183.   12,294 ¦  4:10.22  104.¦
  105. Soika Sigrid         1966 D-Betzgenried        Pedalteufel                      4:28.25,4   1:44.45,8   (839) diploma video  F55      184.   12,294 ¦  4:11.27  109.¦
  106. Kos Sandra           1968 A-Salzburg           WSV Otterskirchen                4:28.47,3   1:45.07,7   (747) diploma video  F55      186.   12,277 ¦  4:13.59  112.¦
  107. Caporaso Tina        1966 Prato (PO)           ASD Ciclistica La Feraglia       4:28.55,2   1:45.15,6   (821) diploma video  F55      187.   12,271 ¦  4:12.00  110.¦
  108. Caniglia Piera       1959 Casoli (CH)          cicloamatori Casoli              4:29.49,7   1:46.10,1   (612) diploma video  F55      189.   12,229 ¦  4:13.44  111.¦
  109. Pirazzoli Mirella    1955 Fusignano (RA)       Pedale Bianconero                4:30.01,6   1:46.22,0   (889) diploma video  F55      190.   12,221 ¦  4:10.17  102.¦
  110. Mattioli Antonella   1962 Appiano Strada Vino  Stampa Alta Badia                4:30.09,6   1:46.30,0   (766) diploma video  F55      192.   12,214 ¦  4:11.21  108.¦
  111. Röhling Adelheid     1946 D-Bochum             Sturmvogel Wattenscheid          4:30.38,3   1:46.58,7  (1232) diploma video  F55      193.   12,193 ¦  4:09.09  100.¦
  112. Church Jacqueline    1968 GB-Cornwall PL PQ    Cycling Weekly                   4:30.53,8   1:47.14,2   (526) diploma video  F55      195.   12,181 ¦  4:16.20  120.¦
  113. Battani Raffaella    1965 Milano (MI)          individuale                      4:31.18,9   1:47.39,3  (1022) diploma video  F55      196.   12,162 ¦  4:14.48  116.¦
  114. Kley Birgit          1966 D-Birnbaum           Pedale Frankonia                 4:31.32,0   1:47.52,4   (784) diploma video  F55      197.   12,153 ¦  4:14.31  114.¦
  115. van Diepen Jose      1956 NL-RN Wateringen     En Route                         4:31.53,9   1:48.14,3   (982) diploma video  F55      198.   12,136 ¦  4:16.09  119.¦
  116. Boscarino Elena      1966 Ravenna (RA)         ASD Acropolis Rossetti           4:32.04,1   1:48.24,5   (969) diploma video  F55      199.   12,129 ¦  4:14.29  113.¦
  117. Baur Judith          1959 D-Ronsberg           Team Allgäu                      4:32.20,7   1:48.41,1   (824) diploma video  F55      200.   12,116 ¦  4:17.21  123.¦
  118. De Luca Tania        1963 D-Fellbach           Activity-Schmiden                4:32.29,1   1:48.49,5  (1072) diploma video  F55      202.   12,110 ¦  4:09.50  101.¦
  119. Heber Heike          1962 D-Pfaffenhofen       Radteam Aichach                  4:32.38,4   1:48.58,8   (655) diploma video  F55      203.   12,103 ¦  4:16.01  118.¦
  120. Giannini Gabriella   1956 Rimini (RN)          ASD Open Team                    4:33.02,7   1:49.23,1   (875) diploma video  F55      204.   12,085 ¦  4:15.52  117.¦
  121. Zonari Stefania      1960 Portomaggiore (FE)   AS Delfino 93                    4:33.22,8   1:49.43,2  (1313) diploma video  F55      205.   12,071 ¦  4:11.11  107.¦
  122. Busse Eva            1959 D-Oberschleißheim    GS di Monaco                     4:34.11,1   1:50.31,5   (555) diploma video  F55      208.   12,035 ¦  4:17.13  122.¦
  123. Helmer Elfi          1951 D-Illerrieden        Lech Angels                      4:34.22,0   1:50.42,4   (672) diploma video  F55      209.   12,027 ¦  4:16.27  121.¦
  124. Miglio Nicoletta     1959 Novara (NO)          asd cicloamatori novara          4:34.43,0   1:51.03,4   (511) diploma video  F55      210.   12,012 ¦  4:17.35  124.¦
  125. Bucella Graziella    1955 Cesena (FC)          ASD Bici Budrio                  4:36.16,3   1:52.36,7   (903) diploma video  F55      212.   11,944 ¦  4:19.17  125.¦
  126. Schlichtig Elke      1966 D-München            Skischule Müller                 4:36.17,5   1:52.37,9   (696) diploma video  F55      213.   11,943 ¦  4:21.55  132.¦
  127. Mumm Gabriele        1963 D-Mammendorf         Skischule Müller                 4:38.02,1   1:54.22,5   (701) diploma video  F55      216.   11,869 ¦  4:23.17  135.¦
  128. Grassl Maria         1967 D-Unterschleißheim   WSV Otterskirchen                4:38.17,1   1:54.37,5   (741) diploma video  F55      217.   11,858 ¦  4:14.47  115.¦
  129. Savi Barbara         1957 Milano (MI)          ISDC Milano                      4:38.49,8   1:55.10,2  (1246) diploma video  F55      218.   11,835 ¦  4:19.44  126.¦
  130. van Langenhove Linda 1964 NL-Zandvoort                                          4:39.34,5   1:55.54,9  (1290) diploma video  F55      220.   11,803 ¦  4:20.52  130.¦
  131. Di Zenzo Rita        1963 Cassino (FR)         GS Bikextreme                    4:39.52,5   1:56.12,9   (489) diploma video  F55      221.   11,790 ¦  4:20.29  129.¦
  132. Zeggio Daniela       1948 Pordenone (PN)       V.C. Fuorisoglia                 4:40.03,2   1:56.23,6   (490) diploma video  F55      222.   11,783 ¦  4:21.14  131.¦
  133. Schanzenbaecher Heid 1964 D-Mannheim                                            4:41.06,9   1:57.27,3  (1248) diploma video  F55      223.   11,738 ¦  4:20.16  128.¦
  134. Uytterhaeghen Anne M 1968 B-Zottegem           Team Pensione Villa Tony         4:41.25,5   1:57.45,9  (1283) diploma video  F55      225.   11,726 ¦  4:24.19  137.¦
  135. Martelli Grazia      1952 Como (CO)            Spina Verde                      4:41.31,2   1:57.51,6  (1171) diploma video  F55      226.   11,722 ¦  4:25.03  138.¦
  136. Werner Karin         1961 D-Oberasbach         Werner Fenster                   4:42.49,8   1:59.10,2  (1298) diploma video  F55      230.   11,667 ¦  4:26.55  141.¦
  137. Akselrad Irene       1954 D-Penzberg           Beyou Fitness                    4:44.43,1   2:01.03,5   (914) diploma video  F55      231.   11,590 ¦  4:23.08  134.¦
  138. Fratini Laura        1967 Foligno (PG)         ASD Cicli Clementi               4:44.44,6   2:01.05,0  (1101) diploma video  F55      232.   11,589 ¦  4:29.42  145.¦
  139. Brobeil Katja        1968 D-Stuttgart Möhringe MTV Stuttgart                    4:45.34,2   2:01.54,6   (930) diploma video  F55      233.   11,555 ¦  4:22.32  133.¦
  140. Mastrosimone Stefani 1959 Conegliano (TV)      US-ACLI Padova                   4:45.37,3   2:01.57,7   (510) diploma video  F55      234.   11,553 ¦  4:27.37  143.¦
  141. Seibert Carmen       1965 D-Oberursel          AST Süssen                       4:47.05,5   2:03.25,9   (722) diploma video  F55      237.   11,494 ¦  4:25.41  140.¦
  142. Faul-Burbes Judith   1964 D-Frankfurt          AST Süssen                       4:47.08,7   2:03.29,1   (723) diploma video  F55      238.   11,492 ¦  4:25.09  139.¦
  143. Dickens Carla        1966 B-Brasschaat         Abelag                           4:47.22,6   2:03.43,0   (937) diploma video  F55      239.   11,483 ¦  4:33.28  149.¦
  144. Weissenbacher Sylvia 1960 D-Penzberg           BeYou Fitness Penzberg           4:47.37,4   2:03.57,8   (907) diploma video  F55      240.   11,473 ¦  4:24.16  136.¦
  145. Filippone Rossana    1966 Anguillara Sabazia ( Turbike                          4:48.01,3   2:04.21,7  (1096) diploma video  F55      241.   11,457 ¦  4:19.48  127.¦
  146. Holik Annette        1955 D-Rödental           DAV Coburg                       4:48.34,4   2:04.54,8  (1131) diploma video  F55      242.   11,435 ¦  4:28.15  144.¦
  147. Biesing Ruth         1967 D-Köln               RMG-Club                         4:49.55,9   2:06.16,3  (1038) diploma video  F55      243.   11,381 ¦  4:29.57  146.¦
  148. Lauwersen Anna       1945 DK-Gistrup                                            4:50.51,6   2:07.12,0  (1157) diploma video  F55      245.   11,345 ¦  4:30.34  147.¦
  149. Saalbach Sibylle     1963 D-Chemnitz                                            4:51.46,0   2:08.06,4  (1241) diploma video  F55      246.   11,310 ¦  4:34.00  150.¦
  150. Gilles Annette       1967 A-Kufstein           MTB Munich                       4:52.22,0   2:08.42,4   (854) diploma video  F55      247.   11,287 ¦  4:34.13  151.¦
  151. Escherich Sonja      1967 D-Hersbruck          privat                           4:53.18,5   2:09.38,9  (1091) diploma video  F55      248.   11,250 ¦  4:33.19  148.¦
  152. Raissle Annette      1957 D-Bondorf            SV Bondorf                       4:54.30,9   2:10.51,3   (967) diploma video  F55      249.   11,204 ¦  4:37.37  155.¦
  153. Daremyr Gunilla      1950 S-Torslanda          Lygnens Venner                   4:55.38,2   2:11.58,6  (1068) diploma video  F55      250.   11,162 ¦  4:27.14  142.¦
  154. Mast Wilma           1959 D-Bondorf            SV Bondorf                       4:56.09,0   2:12.29,4   (965) diploma video  F55      251.   11,143 ¦  4:35.13  153.¦
  155. Longobardi Anna      1967 Verona (VR)          La Scaligera                     4:56.25,1   2:12.45,5   (509) diploma video  F55      252.   11,132 ¦  4:39.42  157.¦
  156. Weimer Susanne       1964 D-Gäufelden          SV Bondorf                       4:57.05,4   2:13.25,8   (968) diploma video  F55      253.   11,107 ¦  4:35.10  152.¦
  157. Eichner Petra        1964 D-Oberweilenbach     Radteam Aichach                  4:58.16,3   2:14.36,7   (647) diploma video  F55      255.   11,063 ¦  4:40.01  158.¦
  158. Baier Annette        1951 D-München            Lech Angels                      4:59.17,5   2:15.37,9   (684) diploma video  F55      257.   11,026 ¦  4:39.14  156.¦
  159. Mortini Antonietta   1951 Modena (MO)          Style GS                         4:59.18,5   2:15.38,9  (1186) diploma video  F55      258.   11,025 ¦  4:40.15  159.¦
  160. Stortelder Janine    1946 NL-AK Nijkerk        Team Dalfsen                     5:00.44,8   2:17.05,2   (637) diploma video  F55      260.   10,972 ¦  4:42.59  162.¦
  161. Fraccaroli Elisabett 1960 Verona (VR)          GS GIALLOBLU                     5:01.27,7   2:17.48,1  (1099) diploma video  F55      261.   10,946 ¦  4:40.34  160.¦
  162. Weeda Hetty          1951 NL-GH Munstergeleen  En Route                         5:01.39,1   2:17.59,5   (556) diploma video  F55      262.   10,939 ¦  4:44.18  163.¦
  163. Pirnus Sissi         1955 A-Salzburg           Lech Angels                      5:01.58,6   2:18.19,0  (1208) diploma video  F55      263.   10,927 ¦     ----  ----¦
  164. Peschl Evelyne       1956 A-Lustenau                                            5:05.31,8   2:21.52,2  (1202) diploma video  F55      265.   10,800 ¦  4:42.14  161.¦
  165. Fontana Claudia      1964 Zola Predosa (BO)    Top Racing Bike Team Lodi        5:07.37,8   2:23.58,2   (984) diploma video  F55      267.   10,727 ¦  4:47.03  165.¦
  166. Balducci Sabina      1956 San Donato Milanese  Molla Buni                       5:08.27,9   2:24.48,3   (389) diploma video  F55      270.   10,698 ¦  4:49.11  167.¦
  167. Sgarbi Maria         1966 Roma (RM)            Cycle                            5:10.15,6   2:26.36,0  (1253) diploma video  F55      272.   10,636 ¦  4:36.05  154.¦
  168. Vannucci Alma        1951 Lucca (LU)           GS Ontraino                      5:10.46,2   2:27.06,6   (815) diploma video  F55      273.   10,618 ¦  4:52.49  169.¦
  169. Hirst J.Elaine       1953 GB-York YO SR        Cycling Weekly                   5:11.14,6   2:27.35,0   (530) diploma video  F55      274.   10,602 ¦  4:49.17  168.¦
  170. Kuhn Susanna         1961 D-Vöhringen          Bixi - Bike & Ski Adventures     5:12.43,5   2:29.03,9   (871) diploma video  F55      275.   10,552 ¦  4:48.45  166.¦
  171. Antonietti Elena     1963 Ortonovo (SP)        ASD Bici Center                  5:15.09,1   2:31.29,5   (769) diploma video  F55      276.   10,471 ¦  4:57.19  172.¦
  172. Schleiermacher Elke  1960 D-Mönchberg          Lech Angels                      5:15.25,9   2:31.46,3   (694) diploma video  F55      277.   10,461 ¦  4:44.58  164.¦
  173. Bauer Gisela         1953 D-Tutzing            Lech Angels                      5:15.50,5   2:32.10,9   (678) diploma video  F55      278.   10,448 ¦  4:53.23  170.¦
  174. Baracchini Marina    1960 Ortonovo (SP)        ASD Bici Center                  5:19.38,9   2:35.59,3   (767) diploma video  F55      281.   10,323 ¦  5:02.03  173.¦
  175. Sullivan Priscilla   1954 USA-Fichtburg MA     Cycling Weekly                   5:20.10,1   2:36.30,5   (529) diploma video  F55      282.   10,307 ¦  5:03.06  174.¦
  176. Giovanelli Laura     1968 Egna (BZ)            Bike Club Egna                   5:23.22,1   2:39.42,5  (1109) diploma video  F55      283.   10,205 ¦     ----  ----¦
  177. Staimer Daniela      1968 D-Hohenbrunn         Lech Angels                      5:29.26,7   2:45.47,1   (689) diploma video  F55      285.   10,016 ¦  4:55.27  171.¦
  178. Thiele Heike         1967 D-Hauzenberg         WSV Otterskirchen                5:35.39,4   2:51.59,8   (749) diploma video  F55      288.    9,831 ¦  5:15.20  176.¦
  179. Pavesi Anna          1961 Melegnano (MI)       Ciclo Sport Market               5:36.45,9   2:53.06,3  (1197) diploma video  F55      289.    9,799 ¦  5:14.30  175.¦
  180. Hübsch-Menzel Theodo 1949 D-Ottobrunn                                           5:37.16,0   2:53.36,4  (1133) diploma video  F55      290.    9,784 ¦  5:19.48  179.¦
  181. Fogh Kirsten         1952 DK-Faaborg           Faaborg Ski og Motionsklub       5:46.57,2   3:03.17,6  (1098) diploma video  F55      291.    9,511 ¦  5:19.23  178.¦
  182. Rupp Heike           1966 D-Renningen          TSC Renningen                    5:47.41,1   3:04.01,5  (1237) diploma video  F55      292.    9,491 ¦  5:23.34  180.¦
  183. Kraus Heidrun        1962 D-Renningen          TSC Renningen                    5:47.41,9   3:04.02,3  (1149) diploma video  F55      293.    9,490 ¦  5:24.20  181.¦
  184. Dolfi Gabriella      1937 Prato (PO)           Avis Verag Prato Est             5:51.37,3   3:07.57,7   (885) diploma video  F55      295.    9,385 ¦  5:16.36  177.¦
  185. Motto Gisella        1950 Torino (TO)          Giai Team ASD                    5:55.34,7   3:11.55,1   (616) diploma video  F55      296.    9,280 ¦     ----  ----¦
  186. Rabbolini Emanuela   1962 Villa Cortese (MI)   Coppi Racing Team                6:11.54,0   3:28.14,4  (1217) diploma video  F55      299.    8,873 ¦     ----  ----¦
  187. Paoloni Giuliana     1962 Agugliano (AN)       ASD Pedale Aguglianese           6:29.32,0   3:45.52,4   (876) diploma video  F55      300.    8,471 ¦     ----  ----¦
  188. Zientek Chris        1964 D-Oberursel          AST Süssen                       6:35.06,7   3:51.27,1  (1316) diploma video  F55      301.    8,352 ¦     ----  ----¦
  189. Vallant Gabriele     1964 D-Kumhausen          Team Baier Landshut              7:50.39,4   5:06.59,8   (774) diploma video  F55      304.    7,011 ¦     ----  ----¦
  190. Galiati Paola        1963 Fosdinovo (MS)       GS Battistini                    9:42.04,7   6:58.25,1   (447) diploma video  F55      305.    5,669 ¦     ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.