(26) 55km Uomini/Herren 58-65 anni

22a Maratona dles Dolomites, Alta Badia 2008 - (26) 55km Uomini/Herren 58-65 anni

 posto nome/Name            an   località/Ort         squadra/team                         tempo     ritardo    pett                assolute          km/h ¦       Gardena ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Moro Francesco       1948 Silea (TV)           Granfondo Pinarello              2:00.07,3       -----  (6764) diploma video  M55      3.     27,472 ¦     ----  ----¦
    2. Degli Esposti Franco 1945 Budrio (BO)          gianluca faenza team             2:09.07,8      9.00,5  (2913) diploma video  M55      11.    25,555 ¦  1:51.58    1.¦
    3. Rovelli Pierangelo   1948 Milano (MI)          TX Active Bike Team              2:13.25,3     13.18,0  (6000) diploma video  M55      14.    24,733 ¦     ----  ----¦
    4. Bolzon Adriano       1946 Cornedo Vicentino (V Granfondo Pinarello              2:42.11,7     42.04,4  (7796) diploma video  M55      97.    20,345 ¦  2:28.45    2.¦
    5. Perini Ugo           1947 Arco Di Trento (TN)  Pol. S.Giorgio Ugo Bike          2:42.20,3     42.13,0  (8073) diploma video  M55      98.    20,327 ¦  2:30.24    3.¦
    6. Bandiera Federico    1940 Minerbio (BO)        ASD FRANCHINI SPORT              2:48.48,7     48.41,4  (4889) diploma video  M55      121.   19,548 ¦  2:35.27    4.¦
    7. Baumgartner Reiner   1949 D-München            BSG MTU                          2:49.35,9     49.28,6  (8835) diploma video  M55      129.   19,457 ¦     ----  ----¦
    8. Hasenauer Ernst      1950 A-St. Johann in Tiro GSA Berner Zerowind              2:50.42,9     50.35,6  (3705) diploma video  M55      133.   19,330 ¦  2:37.21    5.¦
    9. Campagnolo Luigi     1937 Arona (NO)           ASD Cicloamatori Novara          2:51.21,9     51.14,6  (5098) diploma video  M55      136.   19,257 ¦  2:37.52    6.¦
   10. Morisi Celestino     1946 Torino (TO)          CA Torino                        2:52.32,7     52.25,4  (5763) diploma video  M55      141.   19,125 ¦  2:40.42    7.¦
   11. Plitzner Franz       1948 D-Frankfurt                                           2:56.55,2     56.47,9  (3094) diploma video  M55      163.   18,652 ¦  2:43.28   10.¦
   12. Hoffman James        1949 USA-Albuquerque NM   Cycling Weekly                   2:57.25,7     57.18,4  (1740) diploma video  M55      170.   18,599 ¦  2:44.20   11.¦
   13. Brosch Walter        1950 D-Marxheim           Radteam Aichach                  2:57.52,0     57.44,7  (2435) diploma video  M55      175.   18,553 ¦  2:42.42    8.¦
   14. Ferrario Elio        1948 Como (CO)            ASD Baradello                    2:59.05,3     58.58,0  (5348) diploma video  M55      183.   18,426 ¦  2:45.21   12.¦
   15. Franti Giorgio       1941 Ronchi dei Legionari TEAM ISONZO                      2:59.05,7     58.58,4  (1479) diploma video  M55      184.   18,425 ¦  2:43.01    9.¦
   16. Wils Joel            1949 F-Montlhery          UFOLEP 06                        3:00.06,5     59.59,2  (4410) diploma video  M55      189.   18,322 ¦  2:46.45   14.¦
   17. Giaccaglia Mariano   1943 Agugliano (AN)       ASD Pedale Aguglianese           3:00.57,9   1:00.50,6  (4420) diploma video  M55      194.   18,235 ¦  2:45.34   13.¦
   18. Webb Antony          1940 GB-B Jy Catshill     Beacon RCC                       3:04.34,3   1:04.27,0  (1728) diploma video  M55      211.   17,879 ¦  2:47.35   15.¦
   19. Padovese Renzo       1939 Caorle (VE)          GS Ciclistico La Salute San Gi   3:05.23,7   1:05.16,4  (7875) diploma video  M55      216.   17,799 ¦  2:52.18   17.¦
   20. Carlini Antonino     1948 Orte (VT)            GS  Ass DLF Orte                 3:05.32,2   1:05.24,9  (7945) diploma video  M55      217.   17,786 ¦  2:48.40   16.¦
   21. Bettoni Giuseppe     1948 Costa Volpino (BG)   ASD Cicli Bettoni                3:09.37,2   1:09.29,9  (4944) diploma video  M55      249.   17,403 ¦  2:55.45   20.¦
   22. Leutheußer Eberhard  1950 D-Moosburg                                            3:10.48,2   1:10.40,9  (9699) diploma video  M55      261.   17,295 ¦  2:56.43   21.¦
   23. Gelmetti Fabio       1950 San Pietro Incariano TENAX                            3:10.54,4   1:10.47,1  (9417) diploma video  M55      263.   17,285 ¦  2:57.52   24.¦
   24. Franceschini Aladino 1949 Carraia (LU)         Team Fanini Group                3:11.58,0   1:11.50,7  (1474) diploma video  M55      272.   17,190 ¦  2:59.34   29.¦
   25. Casellato Gaetano    1948 Adria (RO)           Adria bike                       3:12.10,0   1:12.02,7  (9097) diploma video  M55      279.   17,172 ¦  2:58.02   25.¦
   26. Hoffmann Horst-Sigur 1941 D-Gütersloh          RC Gugge                         3:12.57,6   1:12.50,3  (5501) diploma video  M55      286.   17,101 ¦  2:58.24   26.¦
   27. Gianotti Franco      1947 Alassio (SV)         team olmo                        3:13.00,5   1:12.53,2  (1497) diploma video  M55      288.   17,097 ¦  2:57.41   23.¦
   28. Gennari Fabio        1946 Ravenna (RA)         ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna        3:13.09,1   1:13.01,8  (4370) diploma video  M55      290.   17,085 ¦  2:55.32   19.¦
   29. Carnibella Salvatore 1943 Sterzing (BZ)        ASV Rodes Gherdeina              3:13.32,9   1:13.25,6  (9091) diploma video  M55      292.   17,050 ¦  2:59.15   28.¦
   30. Mantovani Gino       1949 San Pancrazio Parmen                                  3:14.20,2   1:14.12,9  (9749) diploma video  M55      298.   16,980 ¦  2:59.46   30.¦
   31. Pieri Antonio        1950 Vasanello (VT)       GS  Ass DLF Orte                 3:14.39,2   1:14.31,9  (7939) diploma video  M55      302.   16,953 ¦  2:58.26   27.¦
   32. Amadio Paolo         1950 Treviso (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              3:16.02,5   1:15.55,2  (3751) diploma video  M55      311.   16,833 ¦  2:54.51   18.¦
   33. Kammerer Josef       1946 D-Villingen-Schwenni                                  3:16.10,5   1:16.03,2  (9581) diploma video  M55      313.   16,821 ¦  3:01.41   31.¦
   34. Bigucci Tonino       1947 Rimini (RN)          ASD GS Gekobike                  3:17.13,5   1:17.06,2  (8961) diploma video  M55      320.   16,732 ¦  3:02.58   33.¦
   35. Bedini Dino          1948 Ortonovo (SP)        ASD Bici Center                  3:17.16,8   1:17.09,5  (7083) diploma video  M55      322.   16,727 ¦  3:02.47   32.¦
   36. Barbato Luigi        1941 Cadoneghe (PD)       GSA Berner Zerowind              3:18.14,5   1:18.07,2  (2114) diploma video  M55      330.   16,646 ¦  3:05.31   36.¦
   37. Baldi Carlo          1948 Prato (PO)           ASD Ciclistica La Feraglia       3:18.56,2   1:18.48,9  (7515) diploma video  M55      336.   16,588 ¦  3:03.07   34.¦
   38. Fill Peter           1950 A-Wildschönau-Auffac Radtreff Region 31 Tirol         3:18.58,2   1:18.50,9  (4430) diploma video  M55      337.   16,585 ¦  3:04.58   35.¦
   39. Coletti Arnaldo      1949 Gualdo Tadino (PG)   GS Avis Gualdo Tadino            3:19.11,5   1:19.04,2  (7220) diploma video  M55      341.   16,566 ¦  3:06.15   38.¦
   40. Alunni Elio          1942 Mercatale di Cortona GS Castel Rigone Pedala          3:20.59,6   1:20.52,3  (8763) diploma video  M55      355.   16,418 ¦     ----  ----¦
   41. Melazzi Egidio       1944 Cavallasca (CO)      GS Dolce Vita                    3:21.25,1   1:21.17,8  (5715) diploma video  M55      361.   16,383 ¦  3:06.04   37.¦
   42. Iacono Vincenzo      1946 Ragusa (RG)          GS Bissoli Ragusa                3:21.56,1   1:21.48,8  (2145) diploma video  M55      369.   16,341 ¦  3:07.11   39.¦
   43. Ferrari Santino      1948 Cremona (CR)         ASD Persichello                  3:22.26,2   1:22.18,9  (7445) diploma video  M55      375.   16,301 ¦  3:07.42   41.¦
   44. De Allegri Pierre    1947 CH-Villette          ASD FRAVIC                       3:23.23,9   1:23.16,6  (9199) diploma video  M55      384.   16,224 ¦  3:07.34   40.¦
   45. Brighi Renzo         1949 Cesena (FC)          Polisportiva Firenzuola          3:23.35,4   1:23.28,1  (8192) diploma video  M55      387.   16,209 ¦  3:10.21   43.¦
   46. Fracas Guido         1939 Porcia (PN)          A.S.D.ciclistica Porcia          3:24.34,9   1:24.27,6  (9354) diploma video  M55      394.   16,130 ¦  3:09.38   42.¦
   47. Alderdice Roy        1950 RSA-Winston Park Gil                                  3:25.11,4   1:25.04,1   (257) diploma video  M55      402.   16,082 ¦  3:10.36   44.¦
   48. Pelassa Sergio       1947 Bollate (MI)         Pedale Bollatese                 3:25.48,2   1:25.40,9   (147) diploma video  M55      406.   16,034 ¦  3:12.45   48.¦
   49. Grisolia Sergio      1939 Savona (SV)          Speed Wheel Team                 3:26.31,8   1:26.24,5  (4178) diploma video  M55      416.   15,978 ¦  3:11.38   45.¦
   50. Ricciardello Salvato 1949 Brolo (ME)           ASD Pro Bike Capo d'Orlando      3:27.34,2   1:27.26,9  (5977) diploma video  M55      425.   15,898 ¦  3:13.27   50.¦
   51. Magnani Fabio        1948 Grosseto (GR)        ASD Gs Team Bike Perini          3:27.37,0   1:27.29,7  (5641) diploma video  M55      427.   15,894 ¦  3:12.51   49.¦
   52. Callegari Gino       1938 Brunico (BZ)         U.S. Brunico                     3:28.20,6   1:28.13,3  (5094) diploma video  M55      438.   15,839 ¦  3:12.23   47.¦
   53. Salvi Renato         1947 Massa Marittima (GR) VELO CLUB MASSA MARITTIMA        3:30.22,0   1:30.14,7 (10156) diploma video  M55      453.   15,686 ¦  3:17.09   57.¦
   54. Manzari Nicola       1950 Casamassima (BA)     ASD SC Casamassima               3:30.22,1   1:30.14,8  (8144) diploma video  M55      454.   15,686 ¦  3:12.09   46.¦
   55. Santi Franco         1949 Prato (PO)           ASD Avis Verag Prato             3:30.30,2   1:30.22,9  (6026) diploma video  M55      456.   15,676 ¦  3:17.20   58.¦
   56. Ciatti Luigi Pio     1950 Prato (PO)           ASD Avis Verag Prato             3:30.37,4   1:30.30,1  (5167) diploma video  M55      458.   15,667 ¦  3:17.59   59.¦
   57. Lock Don             1936 GB-Worthing BN LN    Cycling Weekly                   3:30.53,9   1:30.46,6  (1786) diploma video  M55      461.   15,647 ¦  3:14.30   52.¦
   58. Bertolini Aldino     1945 Parma (PR)           individuale                      3:30.54,8   1:30.47,5  (1373) diploma video  M55      462.   15,646 ¦  3:16.31   55.¦
   59. Witte Gerhard        1938 A-Baden bei Wien     RC Bank Austria                  3:31.36,7   1:31.29,4  (3841) diploma video  M55      472.   15,594 ¦  3:15.32   53.¦
   60. Mancini Pasquale     1947 Civita Castellana (V ASD TELLIGRAF                    3:32.18,4   1:32.11,1  (9741) diploma video  M55      477.   15,543 ¦  3:14.07   51.¦
   61. Lucarelli Mauro      1935 Prato (PO)           ASD Ciclistica La Feraglia       3:32.42,5   1:32.35,2  (7522) diploma video  M55      481.   15,514 ¦  3:15.56   54.¦
   62. Scaglianti Roberto   1942 Ferrara (FE)         g.s.gabbi                        3:33.02,4   1:32.55,1  (6038) diploma video  M55      483.   15,490 ¦  3:18.09   60.¦
   63. Springer Raimund     1947 A-Wörgl              Radtreff Region 31 Tirol         3:33.46,4   1:33.39,1  (7763) diploma video  M55      497.   15,436 ¦  3:16.48   56.¦
   64. Valenti Gian Lorenzo 1948 Gussago (BS)         ASD Cral Credito Bergamasco      3:34.56,7   1:34.49,4  (6217) diploma video  M55      510.   15,352 ¦  3:21.02   63.¦
   65. Paterlini Verter     1948 Reggio Emilia (RE)   CSA Tricolore Natfood            3:35.32,7   1:35.25,4  (2180) diploma video  M55      519.   15,310 ¦  3:20.34   61.¦
   66. Seltmann Walter      1947 D-München            Radteam Aichach                  3:35.50,1   1:35.42,8  (2421) diploma video  M55      526.   15,289 ¦  3:22.22   65.¦
   67. Sanguigni Marco      1947 Ancona (AN)          ASD Ciclo 2001 Macerata          3:38.35,2   1:38.27,9  (7269) diploma video  M55      551.   15,096 ¦  3:22.32   66.¦
   68. Giraudo Piercarlo    1945 Torino (TO)          Cral Telecom                     3:39.09,2   1:39.01,9  (8711) diploma video  M55      555.   15,057 ¦  3:20.59   62.¦
   69. Paderno Alfredo      1949 Gussago (BS)         tekno bikes team                 3:39.26,2   1:39.18,9  (9922) diploma video  M55      558.   15,038 ¦  3:21.08   64.¦
   70. Duranti Ferruccio    1940 Baldissero Torinese  ASD CC Piemonte                  3:39.59,4   1:39.52,1  (5301) diploma video  M55      562.   15,000 ¦  3:23.48   69.¦
   71. Kingston John        1949 GB-London TW ONN     Cycling Weekly                   3:40.06,0   1:39.58,7  (1762) diploma video  M55      563.   14,993 ¦  3:23.21   68.¦
   72. Gentile Salvatore    1950 Davoli (CZ)          g.s. nicola voci                 3:40.12,5   1:40.05,2  (1492) diploma video  M55      565.   14,985 ¦  3:24.56   72.¦
   73. Parmesani Gianluigi  1950 Lodi (LO)            Canottieri Adda 1891             3:40.45,4   1:40.38,1  (5852) diploma video  M55      569.   14,948 ¦  3:24.03   70.¦
   74. Corona Guerrino      1944 San Guistino di Live GS Ciclistico La Salute San Gi   3:41.25,4   1:41.18,1  (7874) diploma video  M55      577.   14,903 ¦  3:24.46   71.¦
   75. Dugoni Gianfranco    1942 San Prospero sulla S Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         3:41.29,0   1:41.21,7  (8212) diploma video  M55      578.   14,899 ¦  3:26.52   75.¦
   76. Ballerini Giampiero  1938 Scandicci (FI)       Team Le Lame                     3:42.10,0   1:42.02,7  (6949) diploma video  M55      585.   14,853 ¦  3:27.18   76.¦
   77. Civettini Angelo     1946 Arco (TN)            Pol. S.Giorgio Ugo Bike          3:42.45,5   1:42.38,2  (8069) diploma video  M55      599.   14,814 ¦  3:26.05   74.¦
   78. Herold Michael       1948 D-Erfurt                                              3:43.11,2   1:43.03,9  (5494) diploma video  M55      604.   14,785 ¦  3:26.00   73.¦
   79. Maccelli Alberto     1948 Vaiano (PO)          ASD Avis Verag Prato             3:44.51,4   1:44.44,1  (5636) diploma video  M55      620.   14,676 ¦  3:30.20   81.¦
   80. Cavaton Natale       1945 Valfenera (AT)       ASD Pessionese                   3:45.03,1   1:44.55,8    (52) diploma video  M55      622.   14,663 ¦  3:28.05   77.¦
   81. Dittli Anton         1945 CH-Dübendorf                                          3:45.13,5   1:45.06,2  (2921) diploma video  M55      624.   14,652 ¦  3:30.07   80.¦
   82. Maillard Jean Franco 1947 F-Vielle St Girons   UFOLEP 06                        3:45.17,8   1:45.10,5  (7651) diploma video  M55      625.   14,647 ¦  3:22.51   67.¦
   83. Signorile Domenico   1950 Bitetto (BA)         us domar                         3:45.52,1   1:45.44,8  (1683) diploma video  M55      630.   14,610 ¦  3:31.46   84.¦
   84. Danevcic Anton       1941 SLO-Crnice           KD BRDA                          3:46.07,1   1:45.59,8  (9191) diploma video  M55      635.   14,594 ¦  3:29.02   79.¦
   85. Kvarnerud Gunnar     1950 S-S Länna                                             3:46.34,5   1:46.27,2  (9648) diploma video  M55      639.   14,564 ¦  3:28.55   78.¦
   86. Selmini Claudio      1941 Parma (PR)           ASD  Tecno Bici                  3:46.43,8   1:46.36,5 (10234) diploma video  M55      642.   14,554 ¦  3:32.47   87.¦
   87. Ceglia Simone        1949 Sant'Anastasia (NA)  Pol. Comunale Annalisa Salerno   3:47.06,4   1:46.59,1  (8465) diploma video  M55      647.   14,530 ¦  3:30.21   82.¦
   88. Ugolin Luciano       1944 Arzignano (VI)       GS ciclismo Tezze                3:47.10,3   1:47.03,0  (4140) diploma video  M55      650.   14,526 ¦  3:31.57   85.¦
   89. Eichinger Michael    1950 D-Neustadt           TV Vohburg                       3:48.25,4   1:48.18,1  (9282) diploma video  M55      664.   14,446 ¦  3:32.22   86.¦
   90. Bartolozzi Valerio   1946 Scandicci (FI)       Team Le Lame                     3:48.36,4   1:48.29,1  (6940) diploma video  M55      666.   14,435 ¦  3:35.14   94.¦
   91. Vitali Renzo         1950 Filottrano (AN)      GC Settecolli                    3:49.21,7   1:49.14,4  (7548) diploma video  M55      678.   14,387 ¦  3:35.04   92.¦
   92. Lankl Markku         1948 D-Grabenstetten      AST Süssen                       3:49.22,0   1:49.14,7  (6921) diploma video  M55      679.   14,387 ¦  3:31.11   83.¦
   93. Rittatore Vonwiller  1949 Milano (MI)                                           3:49.34,0   1:49.26,7    (93) diploma video  M55      683.   14,374 ¦  3:36.25   95.¦
   94. Stam Jan             1947 NL-BB Utrecht        Team VVAA-VAB                    3:49.55,3   1:49.48,0  (3656) diploma video  M55      686.   14,352 ¦  3:35.11   93.¦
   95. Kaluza Werner        1939 D-München                                             3:50.03,6   1:49.56,3  (5537) diploma video  M55      688.   14,344 ¦  3:33.23   89.¦
   96. Novelli Armando      1947 Grottaferrata (RM)   GS Esercito                      3:50.51,6   1:50.44,3   (116) diploma video  M55      695.   14,294 ¦  3:34.22   91.¦
   97. Mattei Franco        1949 Cantagallo (PO)      ASD Cicli Santoni                3:51.27,4   1:51.20,1  (7509) diploma video  M55      700.   14,257 ¦  3:33.32   90.¦
   98. Vecchio Giuseppe     1944 Pieve Porto Morone ( ASD GERENZAGO                    3:51.57,2   1:51.49,9 (10454) diploma video  M55      710.   14,226 ¦  3:32.55   88.¦
   99. De Paolis Mario      1950 Orte Stazione (VT)   GS  Ass DLF Orte                 3:53.36,3   1:53.29,0  (7948) diploma video  M55      723.   14,126 ¦  3:39.28  100.¦
  100. Bonaiuti Silvano     1942 Calenzano (FI)       ASD La Querce                    3:54.05,0   1:53.57,7  (8012) diploma video  M55      729.   14,097 ¦  3:37.29   96.¦
  101. Guasti Carlo         1943 Campi Bisenzio (FI)  ASD La Querce                    3:54.05,1   1:53.57,8  (8018) diploma video  M55      730.   14,097 ¦  3:37.51   98.¦
  102. Binchi Agostino      1939 Prato (PO)           ASD La Querce                    3:54.06,1   1:53.58,8  (8013) diploma video  M55      732.   14,096 ¦  3:37.32   97.¦
  103. Verdatti Angelo      1949 Orte (VT)            GS  Ass DLF Orte                 3:54.29,4   1:54.22,1  (7943) diploma video  M55      738.   14,073 ¦  3:38.48   99.¦
  104. Meinl Gert           1950 D-Bergen             Radteam Aichach                  3:55.04,0   1:54.56,7  (2495) diploma video  M55      741.   14,038 ¦  3:40.42  103.¦
  105. Leo Antonio          1949 Punta Marina (RA)    ASD GS Classense Trasporti Rav   3:57.16,5   1:57.09,2  (8443) diploma video  M55      767.   13,907 ¦  3:41.20  104.¦
  106. Favaro Elio          1944 Padova (PD)          AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   3:59.06,2   1:58.58,9  (6852) diploma video  M55      784.   13,801 ¦  3:43.19  105.¦
  107. Bernasconi Mauro     1950 Cellatica (BS)       ASD Cral Credito Bergamasc       3:59.26,7   1:59.19,4  (4999) diploma video  M55      787.   13,781 ¦  3:44.14  106.¦
  108. Badtke Detlef        1948 D-Bobingen           Radteam Aichach                  4:00.21,2   2:00.13,9  (2331) diploma video  M55      801.   13,729 ¦  3:44.37  107.¦
  109. Davini Lamberto Ivan 1947 San Colombano (LU)   ASDT Scott Fast and Furious      4:01.56,4   2:01.49,1  (7371) diploma video  M55      818.   13,639 ¦  3:39.55  101.¦
  110. Werler Klaus         1943 D-Hildrizhausen      Team Adidas                      4:02.14,5   2:02.07,2  (7081) diploma video  M55      825.   13,622 ¦  3:46.41  110.¦
  111. Talamona Antonio     1940 Varese (VA)          team parkpre guru selle italia   4:02.49,6   2:02.42,3 (10324) diploma video  M55      832.   13,589 ¦  3:45.24  109.¦
  112. van der Schaaf Wiebe 1948 NL-Emmen - Ag        Van der Schaaf Family            4:02.53,4   2:02.46,1 (10421) diploma video  M55      833.   13,586 ¦  3:46.50  111.¦
  113. Conte Enzo           1936 Padova (PD)          GC Atletico                      4:02.55,3   2:02.48,0  (2888) diploma video  M55      834.   13,584 ¦  3:47.17  112.¦
  114. Mühlberger Josef     1947 D-Otterskirchen      WSV Otterskirchen                4:02.58,3   2:02.51,0  (6993) diploma video  M55      835.   13,581 ¦  3:48.39  117.¦
  115. Coggiola Giulio      1945 Verona (VR)          GSA Berner Zerowind              4:03.07,9   2:03.00,6  (2120) diploma video  M55      840.   13,572 ¦  3:40.18  102.¦
  116. Pasquazzi Vladimiro  1943 Roma (RM)            GS Topi                          4:03.09,7   2:03.02,4  (5859) diploma video  M55      841.   13,571 ¦  3:44.43  108.¦
  117. Klein Edgar          1947 D-Röhrmoos                                            4:03.57,4   2:03.50,1  (9603) diploma video  M55      850.   13,526 ¦  3:49.14  122.¦
  118. Apolloni Giorgio     1939 Roma (RM)            sc cicli berma                   4:04.10,7   2:04.03,4  (4860) diploma video  M55      852.   13,514 ¦  3:48.55  120.¦
  119. Ercoli Livio         1942 Gualdo Tadino (PG)   GS Avis Gualdo Tadino            4:04.16,0   2:04.08,7  (7222) diploma video  M55      855.   13,509 ¦  3:48.19  116.¦
  120. Bodini Giuseppe      1938 Persico Dosimo (CR)  ASD Persichello                  4:04.23,6   2:04.16,3  (7461) diploma video  M55      856.   13,502 ¦  3:47.37  113.¦
  121. Busti Franco         1947 Deruta (PG)          Ciclo Club Deruta                4:04.36,2   2:04.28,9  (9053) diploma video  M55      857.   13,491 ¦  3:48.54  119.¦
  122. Primbs Josef         1950 D-Offenberg          WSV Otterskirchen                4:05.20,6   2:05.13,3  (7004) diploma video  M55      863.   13,450 ¦  3:49.09  121.¦
  123. Thüns Hans-Bernd     1947 D-Puchheim           Radteam Aichach                  4:06.11,9   2:06.04,6  (2348) diploma video  M55      869.   13,403 ¦  3:49.52  123.¦
  124. Mercanti Gianni      1947 Genzano di Roma (RM) Alitalia Club-Cicli Petta        4:06.18,2   2:06.10,9  (5724) diploma video  M55      871.   13,398 ¦  3:47.52  115.¦
  125. Köppe Hans-Juergen   1943 D-Chemnitz           Motor Hainichen                  4:06.53,8   2:06.46,5  (1526) diploma video  M55      879.   13,365 ¦  3:50.09  127.¦
  126. Dettenkofer Rupert   1943 D-Haimhausen                                          4:07.38,2   2:07.30,9  (9244) diploma video  M55      887.   13,325 ¦  3:51.20  130.¦
  127. Wolpert Josef        1944 D-Herrenberg                                          4:07.51,3   2:07.44,0 (10535) diploma video  M55      889.   13,314 ¦  3:50.07  126.¦
  128. Tassistro Carlo      1948 Dego (SV)            GS Elledisport                   4:08.50,4   2:08.43,1  (8437) diploma video  M55      900.   13,261 ¦  3:51.30  131.¦
  129. Grimmeiß Manfred     1948 D-Fürth                                               4:10.35,1   2:10.27,8  (9473) diploma video  M55      915.   13,169 ¦  3:50.57  129.¦
  130. Tiemissen Jaap       1949 NL-NE Berghem Gem. O Team Berghem                     4:10.40,9   2:10.33,6  (3663) diploma video  M55      916.   13,164 ¦  2:57.07   22.¦
  131. Ricci Ruggero        1949 Firenze (FI)         ACD Bicisportteam Firenze        4:10.51,4   2:10.44,1  (7490) diploma video  M55      919.   13,154 ¦  3:54.04  134.¦
  132. Kobluk Gottfried     1948 D-Vilshofen          WSV Otterskirchen                4:10.52,3   2:10.45,0  (6995) diploma video  M55      920.   13,154 ¦  3:56.08  138.¦
  133. Sperlein Karl-Heinz  1948 D-Vilshofen          WSV Otterskirchen                4:10.53,5   2:10.46,2  (6998) diploma video  M55      921.   13,153 ¦  3:56.26  140.¦
  134. Valetti Oscar        1950 Lonato (BS)          Gruppo Ciclistico Feralpi        4:10.56,3   2:10.49,0 (10400) diploma video  M55      922.   13,150 ¦  3:54.49  136.¦
  135. Marinelli Gianfranco 1944 Roma (RM)            GS Esercito                      4:11.17,2   2:11.09,9  (2005) diploma video  M55      927.   13,132 ¦  3:58.43  146.¦
  136. Caggiati Vanni       1946 Langhirano (PR)      Pedale Val Parma                 4:11.31,6   2:11.24,3  (7911) diploma video  M55      929.   13,119 ¦  3:50.06  125.¦
  137. Gröndahl Hansjürgen  1945 D-Elmshorn           EMTV Elmshorn                    4:12.25,8   2:12.18,5  (9476) diploma video  M55      941.   13,072 ¦  3:48.40  118.¦
  138. Abt Wolfgang         1949 D-Rechberghausen     TSV Heiningen                    4:12.41,8   2:12.34,5  (8472) diploma video  M55      945.   13,059 ¦  3:56.47  141.¦
  139. Colombo Francesco    1946 San Macario (VA)     Societá Ciclistica Humanitas     4:13.21,1   2:13.13,8    (54) diploma video  M55      951.   13,025 ¦  3:57.22  142.¦
  140. Cesaretti Marcello   1945 Roma (RM)            Turbike                          4:13.46,3   2:13.39,0  (9120) diploma video  M55      957.   13,003 ¦  3:59.48  147.¦
  141. Dalmonte Massimo     1949 Ravenna (RA)         ASD Forum                        4:13.58,0   2:13.50,7  (5240) diploma video  M55      962.   12,993 ¦  3:54.32  135.¦
  142. Bianchini Armando    1937 Roma (RM)                                             4:13.58,9   2:13.51,6  (4950) diploma video  M55      963.   12,993 ¦  3:59.52  148.¦
  143. Casoni Velio         1949 Formigine (MO)       ASD GS Gli Scoiattoli            4:14.07,7   2:14.00,4  (7898) diploma video  M55      967.   12,985 ¦  3:50.57  128.¦
  144. Petternel Heinz      1944 A-Graz               RC Bank Austria                  4:14.11,4   2:14.04,1  (3835) diploma video  M55      968.   12,982 ¦  3:58.25  144.¦
  145. Meda Alessandro      1947 Torino (TO)          ASD CC Piemonte                  4:15.45,6   2:15.38,3  (7663) diploma video  M55      980.   12,902 ¦  3:57.57  143.¦
  146. van Steiyn Andre     1949 NL-RL Bennekom       Triathlon Team Gemert            4:16.12,8   2:16.05,5 (10437) diploma video  M55      983.   12,879 ¦  4:00.29  149.¦
  147. Toscani Carlo        1947 Carlazzo (CO)        ASD Amici Comaschi del Ciclism   4:16.14,9   2:16.07,6 (10365) diploma video  M55      984.   12,878 ¦  3:53.24  133.¦
  148. Locatelli Luigi Mari 1945 Rozzano (MI)         Isdc Milano Team Pezzetti        4:16.28,4   2:16.21,1  (5614) diploma video  M55      987.   12,866 ¦  4:00.59  150.¦
  149. Ciriaci Oliviero     1943 Filottrano (AN)      GC Settecolli                    4:17.10,1   2:17.02,8  (7546) diploma video  M55      994.   12,832 ¦  3:56.22  139.¦
  150. Vergani Giuseppe     1946 Seregno (MI)         Cabiatese                        4:19.06,7   2:18.59,4 (10467) diploma video  M55      1025.  12,735 ¦  3:58.29  145.¦
  151. Globas Gert          1943 D-Böblingen                                           4:19.35,4   2:19.28,1  (5440) diploma video  M55      1026.  12,712 ¦  4:04.14  151.¦
  152. Cencio Pier Giuseppe 1949 Alba (CN)            La Bicicletteria                 4:21.56,2   2:21.48,9  (5145) diploma video  M55      1044.  12,598 ¦  4:05.30  152.¦
  153. Azzolini Ettore      1945 Arco (TN)            Pol. S.Giorgio Ugo Bike          4:21.58,7   2:21.51,4  (8072) diploma video  M55      1047.  12,596 ¦  4:06.39  155.¦
  154. Astolfi Guido        1947 Rimini (RN)          Circolo Franco Benzi             4:23.06,3   2:22.59,0  (4563) diploma video  M55      1055.  12,542 ¦  4:05.44  154.¦
  155. Oosten van Gerard    1949 NL-Kg Velp           WV Reto Arnhem                   4:23.48,1   2:23.40,8  (7742) diploma video  M55      1063.  12,509 ¦  3:47.41  114.¦
  156. Scuffia Marcello     1938 Macerata (AR)        ASD Ciclo 2001 Macerata          4:23.59,8   2:23.52,5  (7286) diploma video  M55      1065.  12,500 ¦  4:08.48  157.¦
  157. Sellmeir Martin      1949 D-Finsing            Spielvereinigung Höhenkirchen    4:24.15,6   2:24.08,3  (8183) diploma video  M55      1067.  12,487 ¦  4:05.33  153.¦
  158. Keur William         1950 NL-VJ - Zandvoort                                     4:26.13,4   2:26.06,1  (5544) diploma video  M55      1080.  12,395 ¦  3:52.55  132.¦
  159. De Jong Louis        1948 NL-AJ Groot-Ammers   En Route                         4:27.32,3   2:27.25,0  (1862) diploma video  M55      1086.  12,334 ¦  4:12.48  162.¦
  160. De Dottori Andrea    1948 Pordenone (PN)       V.C. Fuorisoglia                 4:29.45,8   2:29.38,5  (5246) diploma video  M55      1097.  12,232 ¦  3:50.00  124.¦
  161. Nanni Luciano        1942 Guardea (TR)         ASD Cicli Castellaccio           4:29.52,1   2:29.44,8  (5785) diploma video  M55      1099.  12,228 ¦  4:15.00  167.¦
  162. Peters Herman        1948 NL-Nijmegen MB       Cycletours Amsterdam             4:29.55,2   2:29.47,9  (2552) diploma video  M55      1100.  12,225 ¦  4:15.26  168.¦
  163. Capatti Rodolfo      1940 Bologna (BO)         Cral Poste Emilia Romagna1       4:30.04,3   2:29.57,0  (8589) diploma video  M55      1102.  12,218 ¦  4:13.37  165.¦
  164. Di Nasso Moreno      1940 Angera (VA)          UC Angerese                      4:30.15,0   2:30.07,7  (4744) diploma video  M55      1103.  12,210 ¦  3:55.42  137.¦
  165. Rampazzo Antonio     1942 Angera (VA)          UC Angerese                      4:30.17,1   2:30.09,8  (4746) diploma video  M55      1104.  12,209 ¦  4:07.12  156.¦
  166. Lolli Leonello       1940 Isola Farnese (RM)   Turbike                          4:30.29,4   2:30.22,1  (9710) diploma video  M55      1106.  12,200 ¦  4:16.25  170.¦
  167. Macchioni Lido       1946 Vaiano (PO)          ASD Cicli Santoni                4:30.35,9   2:30.28,6  (7494) diploma video  M55      1107.  12,195 ¦  4:10.42  158.¦
  168. Monforte Vincenzo    1949 Torino (TO)          ASD CC Piemonte                  4:31.04,9   2:30.57,6  (9840) diploma video  M55      1108.  12,173 ¦  4:12.24  159.¦
  169. Viso Tullio          1949 Gradisca d'Isonzo (G U.C. Gradisca d'Isonzo           4:31.27,9   2:31.20,6  (1719) diploma video  M55      1109.  12,156 ¦  4:13.46  166.¦
  170. Tarantino Mario      1947 Roma (RM)            Gruppo MTB Pedalando ASD         4:31.38,8   2:31.31,5  (6151) diploma video  M55      1111.  12,148 ¦  4:16.14  169.¦
  171. Ricciardello Antonin 1945 Brolo (ME)           Ciclotour Cyclingteam            4:31.52,4   2:31.45,1  (5976) diploma video  M55      1115.  12,138 ¦  4:17.27  173.¦
  172. Guillen Velasco Fran 1950 D-Gelsenkirchen                                       4:32.17,3   2:32.10,0  (5472) diploma video  M55      1118.  12,119 ¦  4:13.04  163.¦
  173. Cardana Cristiano    1944 Verbania (VB)        team ciprian                     4:32.41,1   2:32.33,8  (1412) diploma video  M55      1119.  12,101 ¦  4:12.34  160.¦
  174. Ormston Vic          1937 GB-Codnor De rs      Anchor Team A/B                  4:32.47,6   2:32.40,3  (8619) diploma video  M55      1120.  12,097 ¦  4:13.10  164.¦
  175. Petersen Ingvar      1943 DK-Ebeltoft                                           4:33.39,4   2:33.32,1  (9981) diploma video  M55      1126.  12,058 ¦  4:18.37  178.¦
  176. Danieli Alessio      1948 Merano (BZ)          Stampa Alta Badia                4:34.14,5   2:34.07,2  (2803) diploma video  M55      1129.  12,033 ¦  4:18.12  177.¦
  177. Koeppen Joachim      1948 D-Germering          Lech Angels                      4:34.19,1   2:34.11,8  (3960) diploma video  M55      1130.  12,029 ¦  4:17.17  172.¦
  178. Pollarolo Roberto    1947 Novara (NO)          ASD Cicloamatori Novara          4:34.42,1   2:34.34,8  (5931) diploma video  M55      1131.  12,013 ¦  4:12.42  161.¦
  179. Cardoni Valentino    1949 Filottrano (AN)      GC Settecolli                    4:35.09,5   2:35.02,2  (7547) diploma video  M55      1139.  11,993 ¦  4:17.49  174.¦
  180. Fioresi Medardo      1932 Ferrara (FE)         Bulletta bike                    4:35.37,8   2:35.30,5   (366) diploma video  M55      1142.  11,972 ¦  4:16.27  171.¦
  181. Marini Marcello      1948 Firenze (FI)         Team Le Lame                     4:37.05,8   2:36.58,5  (6954) diploma video  M55      1146.  11,909 ¦  4:20.57  179.¦
  182. Chesi Massimo        1947 Santa Croce Sull'Arn G.S. DACCORDI                    4:37.37,7   2:37.30,4  (9128) diploma video  M55      1150.  11,886 ¦  4:22.36  182.¦
  183. Riccardi Gennaro     1938 Roma (RM)            Cicli Caldaro                    4:38.09,0   2:38.01,7  (5974) diploma video  M55      1153.  11,864 ¦  4:22.13  181.¦
  184. Ficola Fosco         1946 Deruta (PG)          Ciclo Club Deruta                4:38.41,7   2:38.34,4  (9331) diploma video  M55      1156.  11,840 ¦  4:18.07  176.¦
  185. Nalesso Giuseppe     1946 Campodarsego (PD)    A.S.D. AMICI PER LA BICI         4:38.51,4   2:38.44,1  (1595) diploma video  M55      1159.  11,834 ¦  4:18.03  175.¦
  186. Vagaggini Fernando   1938 Prato (PO)           ASD La Querce                    4:40.23,8   2:40.16,5  (8017) diploma video  M55      1166.  11,769 ¦  4:21.21  180.¦
  187. Quarantelli Giorgio  1947 Roccabianca (PR)     AC La Ròca                       4:43.22,6   2:43.15,3  (1643) diploma video  M55      1174.  11,645 ¦  4:28.02  186.¦
  188. Bolis Arnaldo Sergio 1948 Busto Arsizio (VA)   Varese                           4:43.54,5   2:43.47,2  (5026) diploma video  M55      1175.  11,623 ¦  4:24.01  183.¦
  189. Beltrami Arturo      1944 Milano (MI)                                           4:44.29,7   2:44.22,4  (8850) diploma video  M55      1176.  11,599 ¦  4:27.27  184.¦
  190. Ugolini Sergio       1947 Fusignano (RA)       ASD Ped Fusignanese              4:44.34,9   2:44.27,6  (6211) diploma video  M55      1178.  11,595 ¦  4:27.45  185.¦
  191. Kissel Peter         1946 D-Frankfurt          Hess.Radfahrverband              4:46.02,7   2:45.55,4  (5545) diploma video  M55      1181.  11,536 ¦  4:32.03  190.¦
  192. Battistutta Mario Al 1948 Santo Stino di Liven GS Ciclistico La Salute San Gi   4:46.30,7   2:46.23,4  (7882) diploma video  M55      1184.  11,517 ¦  4:30.13  189.¦
  193. Pezzolo Massimo      1949 Camogli (GE)         U.S. Pontedecimo                 4:48.11,7   2:48.04,4    (90) diploma video  M55      1189.  11,450 ¦  4:28.52  187.¦
  194. Schierer Alfred      1942 A-Wien               RC Bank Austria                  4:48.18,3   2:48.11,0  (3840) diploma video  M55      1190.  11,446 ¦  4:29.50  188.¦
  195. Kober Horst          1937 D-Nordhausen         Triathlonclub Suhl               4:53.36,5   2:53.29,2  (5561) diploma video  M55      1205.  11,239 ¦  4:34.14  192.¦
  196. von Holtz Ralph      1946 D-Neumarkt           ASV Neumarkt                     4:55.03,8   2:54.56,5 (10494) diploma video  M55      1210.  11,184 ¦  4:38.33  196.¦
  197. Vafrini Paolo        1938 Piacenza (PC)        GS Cortemaggiore                 4:56.29,1   2:56.21,8 (10397) diploma video  M55      1213.  11,130 ¦  4:33.40  191.¦
  198. Rupnik Francesco     1937 S-Växjö              Småland                          4:58.34,0   2:58.26,7 (10130) diploma video  M55      1218.  11,052 ¦  4:35.04  193.¦
  199. Vellani Alfonso      1950 Casinalbo (MO)       Style GS                         4:59.18,0   2:59.10,7  (6249) diploma video  M55      1219.  11,025 ¦  4:38.17  195.¦
  200. Cretier Willem       1947 NL-Bj Kerkdriel      De Trillende Spaken              5:00.22,2   3:00.14,9  (8278) diploma video  M55      1224.  10,986 ¦  4:45.00  199.¦
  201. Pesci Renato         1947 Prato (PO)           UC Pedale Sangiorgese            5:02.24,7   3:02.17,4  (8727) diploma video  M55      1231.  10,912 ¦  4:44.02  197.¦
  202. Hoffmann Hubert      1937 D-Coburg             ADFC                             5:02.38,9   3:02.31,6  (9534) diploma video  M55      1233.  10,903 ¦  4:44.42  198.¦
  203. Croce Giuseppe       1946 Roma (RM)            Petit Velò                       5:03.04,1   3:02.56,8  (2750) diploma video  M55      1234.  10,888 ¦  4:37.21  194.¦
  204. Riverso Domenico     1949 Torino (TO)          Giai Team ASD                    5:04.06,6   3:03.59,3  (3729) diploma video  M55      1236.  10,851 ¦  4:47.13  203.¦
  205. Fledsberg Tor Erling 1948 N-Moss               Moss Skiklubb                    5:06.08,1   3:06.00,8  (9344) diploma video  M55      1240.  10,779 ¦  4:47.35  205.¦
  206. Aase Asbjorn         1940 N-Moss               Moss Skiklubb                    5:06.08,7   3:06.01,4  (8735) diploma video  M55      1241.  10,779 ¦  4:49.03  206.¦
  207. Marengo Bernardo     1932 Bra (CN)             Cral Telecom                     5:06.47,5   3:06.40,2  (8712) diploma video  M55      1243.  10,756 ¦  4:47.07  202.¦
  208. Bosmans Dirk         1949 B-Edegem             Vincentius                       5:07.22,2   3:07.14,9  (8477) diploma video  M55      1244.  10,736 ¦  4:49.48  207.¦
  209. Bauer Horst          1945 D-Tutzing            Lech Angels                      5:08.40,8   3:08.33,5  (3939) diploma video  M55      1246.  10,690 ¦  4:46.21  200.¦
  210. van Gerwen Gerrie    1948 NL-BS Oosteind       En Route                         5:11.23,0   3:11.15,7  (3556) diploma video  M55      1248.  10,597 ¦     ----  ----¦
  211. Di Berardino Giusepp 1948 Giulianova Spiaggia  ASD Velo Club Giulianova         5:14.01,3   3:13.54,0  (5277) diploma video  M55      1250.  10,508 ¦  4:56.46  208.¦
  212. Cecconi Giorgio      1946 Prato (PO)           ASD Ciclistica La Feraglia       5:15.29,8   3:15.22,5  (7519) diploma video  M55      1256.  10,459 ¦  4:58.43  209.¦
  213. Bardazzi Marco       1947 Prato (PO)           ASD Ciclistica La Feraglia       5:16.32,5   3:16.25,2  (7520) diploma video  M55      1258.  10,425 ¦  4:58.54  210.¦
  214. van Slooten Henk     1940 NL-NC Oegstgeest                                      5:16.40,0   3:16.32,7  (6241) diploma video  M55      1260.  10,421 ¦  4:47.04  201.¦
  215. Chang Thiel          1942 NL-GA Leiden                                          5:17.41,9   3:17.34,6  (5155) diploma video  M55      1262.  10,387 ¦  4:47.16  204.¦
  216. Donega' Dante        1942 Druento (TO)         GS Cicli Benato                  5:23.41,3   3:23.34,0  (9258) diploma video  M55      1267.  10,194 ¦  5:04.32  212.¦
  217. Pescosolido Giuseppe 1948 Zagarolo (RM)        Cicli Coppola Colleferro         5:27.15,6   3:27.08,3  (5889) diploma video  M55      1271.  10,083 ¦  5:02.37  211.¦
  218. Stalger Manfred      1949 D-Grabenstetten      AST Süssen                       5:27.39,9   3:27.32,6  (6908) diploma video  M55      1272.  10,071 ¦  5:05.16  213.¦
  219. Töns Siegfried       1946 D-Puschendorf                                         5:55.07,6   3:55.00,3 (10357) diploma video  M55      1281.   9,292 ¦     ----  ----¦
  220. Panzeri Gian Luigi   1945 Barzanò (LC)         UC Robbiano Salvarani ASD        5:55.08,2   3:55.00,9  (7810) diploma video  M55      1282.   9,292 ¦     ----  ----¦
  221. Caiazza Carmine      1944 Prato (PO)           Avis Verag Prato Est             6:00.28,8   4:00.21,5  (9389) diploma video  M55      1286.   9,154 ¦     ----  ----¦
  222. Dell'Acqua Enrico    1942 Cermenate (CO)       Gruppo Trapianto é Vita          6:02.28,9   4:02.21,6  (3717) diploma video  M55      1288.   9,103 ¦     ----  ----¦
  223. Masi Mauro           1950 Vaiano (PO)          ASD Inwool                       8:36.22,1   6:36.14,8  (7055) diploma video  M55      1296.   6,390 ¦     ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.