(25) 55km Uomini/Herren 50-57 anni

22a Maratona dles Dolomites, Alta Badia 2008 - (25) 55km Uomini/Herren 50-57 anni

 posto nome/Name            an   località/Ort         squadra/team                         tempo     ritardo    pett                assolute          km/h ¦       Gardena ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Ferrari Giuseppe     1951 Parma (PR)           ASD VELOBIKE FERRARI             2:13.55,4       -----    (59) diploma video  M55      15.    24,640 ¦  2:02.23    2.¦
    2. Moretti Luciano Amad 1956 Villa d'Almè (BG)    TEAM MORETTI                     2:14.25,3      0.29,9  (1592) diploma video  M55      17.    24,549 ¦  2:02.13    1.¦
    3. Favell Alan          1955 CAN-Coldstream, Bc V escape velocity                  2:22.50,5      8.55,1  (2931) diploma video  M55      36.    23,102 ¦  2:10.20    3.¦
    4. Girolami Massimo     1954 Montelanico (RM)                                      2:25.51,3     11.55,9  (1501) diploma video  M55      46.    22,625 ¦  2:13.53    4.¦
    5. Beyerle Fabrizio     1955 Milano (MI)          Biciclopi                        2:27.40,4     13.45,0  (2799) diploma video  M55      53.    22,346 ¦  2:15.53    6.¦
    6. Cortesi Stefano      1954 Milano (MI)          Biciclopi                        2:29.45,7     15.50,3  (2893) diploma video  M55      58.    22,035 ¦  2:15.29    5.¦
    7. Martini Aldo Andrea  1956 Prato (PO)           ASD Inwool                       2:31.37,1     17.41,7  (5679) diploma video  M55      63.    21,765 ¦  2:18.48    7.¦
    8. Hofmeister Wolfgang  1956 D-Bad Waldsee        LRG Möhre                        2:34.18,7     20.23,3  (5510) diploma video  M55      71.    21,385 ¦  2:21.45    8.¦
    9. Elicio Domenico      1954 Rho (MI)             Moia Bike Team                   2:34.21,5     20.26,1  (1455) diploma video  M55      73.    21,378 ¦  2:22.43    9.¦
   10. Bellani Maurizio     1954 Gallarate (VA)       a.s.d cicloamatori gallarate     2:35.33,3     21.37,9  (4920) diploma video  M55      75.    21,214 ¦  2:23.38   10.¦
   11. Asti Fausto          1952 Cortemaggiore (PC)   GS Cortemaggiore                 2:35.59,0     22.03,6  (4867) diploma video  M55      77.    21,156 ¦  2:23.53   11.¦
   12. Spatti Francesco     1958 Pisogne (BS)         ASD Cicli Bettoni                2:40.48,0     26.52,6  (6108) diploma video  M55      88.    20,522 ¦  2:27.45   13.¦
   13. Fabbro Sandro        1958 Brazzacco (UD)       Paubike                          2:41.28,8     27.33,4  (7816) diploma video  M55      94.    20,435 ¦  2:29.05   14.¦
   14. De Luca Francesco    1956 Villa Pitignano (PG) GS Grifo Bike Perugia            2:42.11,3     28.15,9  (2736) diploma video  M55      96.    20,346 ¦  2:23.55   12.¦
   15. Longoni Fausto Walte 1957 Giussano (MI)        UC Robbiano Salvarani ASD        2:46.50,2     32.54,8  (4472) diploma video  M55      116.   19,779 ¦  2:29.24   15.¦
   16. Abs Peter            1955 D-Georgsmarienhütte                                   2:48.09,5     34.14,1  (4834) diploma video  M55      120.   19,624 ¦  2:34.47   17.¦
   17. Sgaravatto Aldo      1955 Pederobba (TV)       2WD Playlife                     2:49.53,7     35.58,3   (122) diploma video  M55      131.   19,423 ¦  2:29.31   16.¦
   18. Linder Achim         1958 D-Eggenstein-Leopold Euro Velo                        2:50.42,7     36.47,3  (1729) diploma video  M55      132.   19,330 ¦  2:37.38   19.¦
   19. Orler Pierluigi      1958 Milano (MI)          GS Marcialonga                   2:50.43,5     36.48,1   (361) diploma video  M55      134.   19,329 ¦  2:37.03   18.¦
   20. Coraini Claudio      1951 Barbasso (MN)        ASD SC Formigosa                 2:51.55,5     38.00,1  (7858) diploma video  M55      138.   19,194 ¦  2:39.19   20.¦
   21. Tradati Alfredo      1955 Cernusco sul Navigli ASD Turbolento VC Milano         2:54.48,0     40.52,6   (173) diploma video  M55      152.   18,878 ¦  2:42.53   23.¦
   22. Cenderelli Lucio     1958 Ortonovo (SP)        ASD Bici Center                  2:54.50,0     40.54,6  (4151) diploma video  M55      153.   18,875 ¦  2:39.44   21.¦
   23. Cecchetto Dino       1951 Reggio Emilia (RE)   CSA Tricolore Natfood            2:56.18,9     42.23,5  (2175) diploma video  M55      159.   18,716 ¦  2:43.22   24.¦
   24. Fappiano Pasquale    1955 Cinisello Balsamo (M Eurobike Cusano Milanino         2:57.05,9     43.10,5  (5330) diploma video  M55      168.   18,633 ¦  2:44.43   28.¦
   25. Susenna Roberto      1956 Alba (CN)            ASD Alba Bike Team               2:57.39,3     43.43,9  (4169) diploma video  M55      171.   18,575 ¦  2:44.19   25.¦
   26. Zirngibl Adalbert    1958 D-Otterloh           Spielvereinigung Höhenkirchen    2:58.15,9     44.20,5  (8170) diploma video  M55      179.   18,511 ¦  2:44.24   26.¦
   27. Spisni Bruno         1955 Castel San Pietro Te Castelli NWR Cinelli             2:58.21,0     44.25,6  (3155) diploma video  M55      180.   18,502 ¦  2:44.42   27.¦
   28. Pavesi Romano        1955 Coenzo (PR)          TEAM PARKPRE GURU SELLEITALIA    2:59.39,0     45.43,6  (5870) diploma video  M55      185.   18,369 ¦  2:45.50   30.¦
   29. Termanini Lorenzo    1958 Castelvetro di Moden Emporio Bici Max Team            3:00.01,7     46.06,3  (8601) diploma video  M55      187.   18,330 ¦  2:45.13   29.¦
   30. Mosca Maurizio       1953 Macerata (MC)        ASD Ciclo 2001 Macerata          3:00.43,4     46.48,0  (4233) diploma video  M55      192.   18,259 ¦  2:46.51   31.¦
   31. Poccianti Silvio     1958 Calenzano (FI)       GS Poccianti                     3:01.00,6     47.05,2  (1634) diploma video  M55      195.   18,231 ¦  2:47.44   33.¦
   32. Senfett Mario Luigi  1951 Centuripe (EN)       Petit Velò                       3:01.56,1     48.00,7   (247) diploma video  M55      197.   18,138 ¦  2:46.55   32.¦
   33. Simon Walter         1956 D-Effeltrich         Lech Angels                      3:02.26,3     48.30,9  (3915) diploma video  M55      199.   18,088 ¦  2:49.13   35.¦
   34. Signorelli Sergio    1952 Gorle (BG)           Team Orobica                     3:04.04,3     50.08,9  (3722) diploma video  M55      207.   17,927 ¦  2:49.49   36.¦
   35. Bruno Giovanni       1956 Roma (RM)            Tevere Remo/Sky Sport            3:04.25,8     50.30,4   (141) diploma video  M55      210.   17,892 ¦  2:51.26   37.¦
   36. Schwarz Werner       1954 D-Penzberg           Beyou Fitness                    3:04.43,7     50.48,3  (8047) diploma video  M55      213.   17,864 ¦  2:49.12   34.¦
   37. Mian Lucio           1958 Trieste (TS)         ASD Gentlemen Trieste            3:05.03,9     51.08,5  (4687) diploma video  M55      214.   17,831 ¦  2:51.50   38.¦
   38. Monis Roberto        1958 Tapogliano (UD)      Paubike                          3:05.44,4     51.49,0  (4480) diploma video  M55      220.   17,766 ¦  2:52.29   39.¦
   39. Brighi Paolo         1957 Cesena (FC)          Polisportiva Firenzuola          3:07.33,6     53.38,2  (4589) diploma video  M55      232.   17,594 ¦  2:54.16   40.¦
   40. Rasera Giancarlo     1957 Pieve di Soligo (TV) CICLOTURISTICA VITTORIO VENETO   3:08.04,0     54.08,6  (1646) diploma video  M55      237.   17,546 ¦  2:55.17   42.¦
   41. Platero John         1958 USA-Thousand Oaks    Velo Echappe                     3:09.01,0     55.05,6   (322) diploma video  M55      243.   17,458 ¦  2:56.13   47.¦
   42. Papini Amilcare      1954 Brembate di Sopra (B Cral Poste Lombardia 1           3:09.03,3     55.07,9  (5847) diploma video  M55      244.   17,455 ¦  2:55.41   43.¦
   43. Galli Claudio        1957 Garbagnate Milanese  ASD Garbagnatese                 3:09.15,5     55.20,1  (5396) diploma video  M55      246.   17,436 ¦  2:55.44   44.¦
   44. Gatto Giuseppe       1958 Ventimiglia (IM)     Cycling Team Ventimiglia         3:10.41,2     56.45,8   (297) diploma video  M55      258.   17,305 ¦  2:56.06   45.¦
   45. Nocentini Cesare     1955 Pontassieve (FI)     CC Pontassieve                   3:11.27,8     57.32,4  (4656) diploma video  M55      267.   17,235 ¦  2:56.13   46.¦
   46. Ceccarelli Stefano   1956 Ostia Lido (RM)      GS Cicli Petta-Alitalia Club     3:11.39,7     57.44,3  (2867) diploma video  M55      268.   17,217 ¦  2:58.48   49.¦
   47. De Pater Martin      1954 NL-XR Rijswijk       En Route                         3:11.55,0     57.59,6  (1921) diploma video  M55      271.   17,194 ¦  2:58.04   48.¦
   48. Corso Luciano        1957 Prato (PO)           ASD Equipe Le Scopen             3:12.05,9     58.10,5   (370) diploma video  M55      275.   17,178 ¦  2:40.28   22.¦
   49. Bedendo Fulvio       1953 Rovigo (RO)          CUS FERRARA ASD                  3:12.24,5     58.29,1  (8840) diploma video  M55      281.   17,151 ¦  2:59.56   54.¦
   50. Concari Luciano      1953 Felino (PR)          Cral Autocamionale della Cisa    3:12.34,6     58.39,2  (8301) diploma video  M55      282.   17,136 ¦  2:59.15   51.¦
   51. Bertucci Riccardo    1954 Ortonavo (SP)        ASD Bici Center                  3:14.13,4   1:00.18,0  (7098) diploma video  M55      296.   16,990 ¦  3:00.05   55.¦
   52. Fontana Guido        1951 Reggio Emilia (RE)   CSA Tricolore Natfood            3:14.18,5   1:00.23,1  (2172) diploma video  M55      297.   16,983 ¦  3:01.06   56.¦
   53. Matausch Thomas      1958 A-Perchtoldsdorf     OEAV Perchtoldsdorf              3:14.26,1   1:00.30,7  (9781) diploma video  M55      299.   16,972 ¦  2:59.22   52.¦
   54. Stella Dario         1956 Roma (RM)            Turbike                          3:14.34,8   1:00.39,4  (6120) diploma video  M55      301.   16,959 ¦  2:59.13   50.¦
   55. Dalvai Hansi         1954 Bolzano (BZ)         Sporthilfe                       3:16.57,4   1:03.02,0  (2030) diploma video  M55      319.   16,754 ¦  3:03.28   58.¦
   56. Scaffai Tiziano      1956 Treviso (TV)         Sc Dopla Treviso                 3:18.31,3   1:04.35,9 (10169) diploma video  M55      332.   16,622 ¦  3:04.41   63.¦
   57. Tarocchi Claudio     1955 Prato (PO)           ASD La Querce                    3:18.47,7   1:04.52,3  (4538) diploma video  M55      333.   16,600 ¦  3:01.51   57.¦
   58. Bastianelli Dino     1951 Falconara Marittima  ASD Ciclo 2001 Macerata          3:18.58,8   1:05.03,4  (7268) diploma video  M55      338.   16,584 ¦  3:03.39   59.¦
   59. Ferrazzi Dario Dario 1955 Cairate (VA)         Team Caroni                      3:19.25,0   1:05.29,6  (9326) diploma video  M55      342.   16,548 ¦  3:05.07   64.¦
   60. Marzocchi Giampaolo  1952 Filo (FE)            G.C. ARGENTANO                   3:19.59,4   1:06.04,0  (1571) diploma video  M55      345.   16,500 ¦  3:04.24   61.¦
   61. Raggi Raffaello      1951 Marlia (LU)          ASDT Scott Fast and Furious      3:20.05,3   1:06.09,9  (7356) diploma video  M55      347.   16,492 ¦  3:04.34   62.¦
   62. Mazzoni Maurizio     1958 Scarperia (FI)       Ferri Taglienti                  3:20.27,0   1:06.31,6  (4236) diploma video  M55      349.   16,462 ¦  3:06.21   67.¦
   63. Gennari Luigi        1953 Felino (PR)          Pedale Val Parma                 3:20.53,3   1:06.57,9  (7905) diploma video  M55      353.   16,427 ¦  3:06.57   68.¦
   64. Bricchi Nazzareno    1951 Mercatale di Cortona GS Castel Rigone Pedala          3:21.02,4   1:07.07,0  (9021) diploma video  M55      356.   16,414 ¦     ----  ----¦
   65. Bosi Alessandro      1955 Arezzo (AR)          GS Polizia di Stato Arezzo       3:21.18,1   1:07.22,7  (8997) diploma video  M55      359.   16,393 ¦  3:05.23   65.¦
   66. Perico Roberto       1957 Bergamo (BG)         ASD Cral Credito Bergamasco      3:21.41,3   1:07.45,9  (2778) diploma video  M55      363.   16,361 ¦  3:07.30   70.¦
   67. Berton Giuseppe      1957 Conegliano (TV)      CRAL Ospedale Civile Coneglian   3:21.46,3   1:07.50,9  (1374) diploma video  M55      366.   16,355 ¦  3:08.09   73.¦
   68. Arrighetti Gavino    1958 Peschiera Borromeo ( Mapei Squadra Corse              3:22.06,6   1:08.11,2  (4865) diploma video  M55      370.   16,327 ¦     ----  ----¦
   69. Camporota Gabriele   1953 Linarolo (PV)        AS Zamai -Pavia                  3:22.06,9   1:08.11,5  (9069) diploma video  M55      371.   16,327 ¦  3:08.16   74.¦
   70. Piva Giovanni        1958 Padova (PD)          US ACLI BASTIA                   3:22.08,2   1:08.12,8   (142) diploma video  M55      372.   16,325 ¦  3:05.53   66.¦
   71. Marongiu Marco       1955 Quinzano (VR)        Traguardo Volante Racing         3:22.51,3   1:08.55,9  (7143) diploma video  M55      379.   16,267 ¦  3:07.59   71.¦
   72. Venchiarutti Damien  1957 F-La Cote d'Aime     club des sports LA PLAGNE        3:22.52,9   1:08.57,5  (6250) diploma video  M55      380.   16,265 ¦  3:09.26   77.¦
   73. Salvador Giacomo     1951 Vittorio Veneto (TV) CICLOTURISTICA VITTORIO VENETO   3:23.05,7   1:09.10,3  (6019) diploma video  M55      381.   16,248 ¦  3:07.59   72.¦
   74. Baur Uli             1955 D-Ronsberg           Team Allgäu                      3:23.30,1   1:09.34,7  (4330) diploma video  M55      386.   16,216 ¦  3:09.29   78.¦
   75. Romano Ciro          1956 Milano (MI)          Casa Modena-SC Pero              3:24.12,6   1:10.17,2  (2187) diploma video  M55      389.   16,159 ¦  3:07.12   69.¦
   76. Oswald Rudi          1958 D-München            Echingerradler                   3:24.14,0   1:10.18,6  (8198) diploma video  M55      390.   16,157 ¦  3:10.20   81.¦
   77. Borgia Giampiero     1957 Barge (CN)           Team Cicli reinaudo              3:24.28,0   1:10.32,6  (8989) diploma video  M55      393.   16,139 ¦  3:10.41   82.¦
   78. Herrmann Peter       1951 D-Ilmenau            RSC Turbine Erfurt               3:24.57,2   1:11.01,8  (5496) diploma video  M55      399.   16,101 ¦  3:09.26   76.¦
   79. Mazzini Giancarlo    1957 Lagosanto (FE)       Teambike Lagosanto               3:26.09,2   1:12.13,8  (2095) diploma video  M55      411.   16,007 ¦  3:09.32   79.¦
   80. Ricci Vito           1957 Malnate (VA)         ASD Borlotti                     3:26.25,8   1:12.30,4 (10075) diploma video  M55      415.   15,986 ¦  3:08.43   75.¦
   81. Donati Giovanni      1952 Fucecchio (FI)       Polisportiva Omega               3:26.46,9   1:12.51,5  (5296) diploma video  M55      418.   15,958 ¦  3:12.12   84.¦
   82. Lusetti Franco       1954 Reggio Emilia (RE)   CSA Tricolore Natfood            3:26.56,9   1:13.01,5   (168) diploma video  M55      419.   15,946 ¦  3:13.08   87.¦
   83. Bucciarelli Domenico 1951 Costacciaro (PG)     GS Avis Gualdo Tadino            3:26.59,0   1:13.03,6  (7231) diploma video  M55      420.   15,943 ¦  3:13.34   89.¦
   84. Fiume Franco         1955 Monopoli (BA)        Ciclo Club Monopoli              3:27.09,6   1:13.14,2  (9343) diploma video  M55      422.   15,929 ¦  3:12.04   83.¦
   85. De Groodt Rudy       1954 B-Liedekerke                                          3:27.29,7   1:13.34,3  (5247) diploma video  M55      424.   15,903 ¦  3:12.56   86.¦
   86. Michelucci Alessandr 1958 Massa (MS)           Club Alpi Apuane                 3:27.38,4   1:13.43,0  (8330) diploma video  M55      430.   15,892 ¦  3:10.18   80.¦
   87. Kaiser Franz         1957 D-Rain               Radteam Aichach                  3:27.40,2   1:13.44,8  (2446) diploma video  M55      431.   15,890 ¦  3:13.12   88.¦
   88. Martinelli Mauro     1952 Udine (UD)           d.l.f. orte                      3:28.25,0   1:14.29,6  (5676) diploma video  M55      439.   15,833 ¦  3:15.04   92.¦
   89. Schuler Heiner       1952 D-Freiburg           Pedalteufel                      3:29.02,1   1:15.06,7  (7566) diploma video  M55      444.   15,786 ¦  3:15.06   93.¦
   90. Zamboni Fabio        1954 Bolzano (BZ)         Stampa Alta Badia                3:29.56,4   1:16.01,0  (2809) diploma video  M55      447.   15,718 ¦  3:12.19   85.¦
   91. Marenda Claudio      1957 Millesimo (SV)       Marchisio Bici                   3:29.57,2   1:16.01,8  (8320) diploma video  M55      448.   15,717 ¦  3:16.04  100.¦
   92. Heuck Andreas        1956 D-Gräfelfing         Lech Angels                      3:30.04,5   1:16.09,1  (3893) diploma video  M55      451.   15,708 ¦  3:15.13   95.¦
   93. Manara Maurizio Cami 1953 Settimo Milanese (MI G.C. F. MOSER - MILANO           3:30.28,3   1:16.32,9  (3016) diploma video  M55      455.   15,679 ¦  3:15.43   98.¦
   94. Ferrari Fabio        1955 Sassuolo (MO)        Team Iaccobike                   3:30.54,8   1:16.59,4  (1469) diploma video  M55      462.   15,646 ¦  3:15.52   99.¦
   95. Schubert Alexander   1955 D-Hamburg            GUYLAINE                         3:31.07,4   1:17.12,0  (6069) diploma video  M55      464.   15,630 ¦  3:14.20   90.¦
   96. Zampolli Mirco       1957 Milano (MI)          Ciclistica Bruzzano              3:31.08,7   1:17.13,3 (10546) diploma video  M55      465.   15,629 ¦  3:15.06   93.¦
   97. Trabace Nicola       1955 Milano (MI)          Ciclistica Bruzzano              3:31.15,7   1:17.20,3 (10370) diploma video  M55      466.   15,620 ¦  3:15.16   96.¦
   98. Bastick Andrew       1955 GB-London E AN       Cycling Weekly                   3:31.17,8   1:17.22,4  (1770) diploma video  M55      468.   15,617 ¦  3:16.15  101.¦
   99. Sponsel Karl-Hans    1957 D-Wiesenttal                                          3:31.35,6   1:17.40,2 (10285) diploma video  M55      471.   15,595 ¦  3:15.29   97.¦
  100. Ragusi Franco        1951 Fosdinovo (MS)       GS Battistini                    3:32.39,5   1:18.44,1  (5955) diploma video  M55      480.   15,517 ¦  3:19.19  106.¦
  101. Cingi Pietro         1953 Correggio (RE)       CICLISTICA CORREGGIO             3:33.14,6   1:19.19,2  (5172) diploma video  M55      488.   15,475 ¦  3:20.41  110.¦
  102. Cataldo Vito         1955 Villafranca d'Asti ( ASD Jollyeuroprestige            3:33.44,8   1:19.49,4  (8266) diploma video  M55      495.   15,438 ¦  3:17.28  103.¦
  103. Zur Oded             1954 ISR-Beit-hashita                                      3:34.10,2   1:20.14,8 (10569) diploma video  M55      502.   15,408 ¦  3:17.28  104.¦
  104. Magellano Oliviero   1953 Agugliano (AN)       ASD Pedale Aguglianese           3:34.13,1   1:20.17,7  (7717) diploma video  M55      503.   15,404 ¦  3:20.50  111.¦
  105. Reichel Helmut       1956 D-Donaueschingen     GS di Monaco                     3:34.35,7   1:20.40,3  (3505) diploma video  M55      505.   15,377 ¦     ----  ----¦
  106. Helmer Winfried      1954 D-Illerrieden        Lech Angels                      3:34.50,3   1:20.54,9  (3905) diploma video  M55      509.   15,360 ¦  3:14.54   91.¦
  107. Adami Giuseppe       1958 Gazzuolo (MN)        Team Full Bike                   3:34.59,9   1:21.04,5  (7959) diploma video  M55      511.   15,348 ¦  3:21.05  113.¦
  108. Rubini Guido         1953 Bologna (BO)         ASD Annoprimo                    3:35.44,2   1:21.48,8  (8031) diploma video  M55      524.   15,296 ¦  3:19.46  107.¦
  109. Caccetta Angelo      1951 Pisa (PI)            GS PINIZZOTTO                    3:35.49,9   1:21.54,5  (1408) diploma video  M55      525.   15,289 ¦  3:18.13  105.¦
  110. Ceccotti Stefano     1955 Pontedera (PI)       Petit Velò                       3:35.53,2   1:21.57,8  (2760) diploma video  M55      528.   15,285 ¦  3:21.02  112.¦
  111. Goldoni Claudio      1956 Reggio Emilia (RE)   CSA Tricolore Natfood            3:36.30,1   1:22.34,7  (2183) diploma video  M55      531.   15,242 ¦  3:20.36  108.¦
  112. Lombardini Roberto   1958 Pordenone (PN)       ASD Naturabike                   3:37.05,3   1:23.09,9  (5622) diploma video  M55      541.   15,201 ¦  3:20.40  109.¦
  113. Varini Mirko         1958 Modena (MO)          GS Baggiovara Polisportiva       3:37.29,5   1:23.34,1  (1713) diploma video  M55      545.   15,172 ¦  3:21.33  114.¦
  114. Gadia Luigi          1957 San Giuliano Milanes Ciclo Sport Market               3:37.42,4   1:23.47,0  (5390) diploma video  M55      546.   15,158 ¦  3:24.41  118.¦
  115. Santi Riccardo       1958 Vagli Sotto (LU)     Team Cicli Mori                  3:40.21,4   1:26.26,0  (8353) diploma video  M55      567.   14,975 ¦  3:25.07  121.¦
  116. Mondin Fausto        1955 CH-Pianezzo          swisscycling                     3:40.24,9   1:26.29,5  (9838) diploma video  M55      568.   14,971 ¦  3:24.52  119.¦
  117. Petrecca Bruno       1955 Larino (CB)          Sport Team Termoli               3:40.45,9   1:26.50,5  (8671) diploma video  M55      570.   14,948 ¦  3:03.52   60.¦
  118. Savio Alan           1955 Ramuscello (PN)      Maronese Mobili                  3:41.22,7   1:27.27,3  (6036) diploma video  M55      574.   14,906 ¦  3:26.58  125.¦
  119. De Cesari Francesco  1951 Gazoldo d. Ippoliti  Team Full Bike                   3:41.23,7   1:27.28,3  (7952) diploma video  M55      575.   14,905 ¦  3:26.04  124.¦
  120. Smorti Mauro         1951 Pontassieve (FI)     Polisportiva Sieci               3:41.24,3   1:27.28,9  (4735) diploma video  M55      576.   14,904 ¦  3:24.59  120.¦
  121. Montanari Doriano    1952 Cesena (FC)          Polisportiva Firenzuola          3:41.54,1   1:27.58,7  (8193) diploma video  M55      583.   14,871 ¦  3:23.37  117.¦
  122. Cagalli Daniele      1958 Cerea (VR)           Veloce Club Cerea 1883           3:42.22,2   1:28.26,8  (1409) diploma video  M55      589.   14,840 ¦  3:16.43  102.¦
  123. Faccio Corrado       1958 Oppeano (VR)         Assali Stefen GS Cadidavid       3:42.23,6   1:28.28,2  (1460) diploma video  M55      592.   14,838 ¦  3:22.41  115.¦
  124. Chiappa Enrico       1957 Barga (LU)           Team Cicli Mori                  3:42.49,7   1:28.54,3  (8354) diploma video  M55      600.   14,809 ¦  3:25.29  123.¦
  125. Urlasberger Werner   1958 A-Kundl              Radtreff Region 31 Tirol         3:42.56,6   1:29.01,2  (7765) diploma video  M55      601.   14,801 ¦  3:22.51  116.¦
  126. Luitpold Hans        1958 D-Seefeld            TSV Herrsching                   3:42.59,2   1:29.03,8  (9723) diploma video  M55      602.   14,799 ¦  3:28.58  129.¦
  127. Faccioli Daniele     1951 Verona (VR)          Traguardo Volante Racing         3:43.11,8   1:29.16,4  (7144) diploma video  M55      605.   14,785 ¦  3:28.46  128.¦
  128. Wascher Gerhard      1955 D-Wendlingen                                          3:44.28,4   1:30.33,0 (10505) diploma video  M55      615.   14,701 ¦  3:31.25  135.¦
  129. Sanchez Noguer Xavie 1954 E-Banyoles           Team Catalunya                   3:44.34,5   1:30.39,1  (4780) diploma video  M55      616.   14,694 ¦  3:29.25  130.¦
  130. Barbieri Andrea      1958 Parma (PR)           Pedale Val Parma                 3:44.44,7   1:30.49,3  (7908) diploma video  M55      618.   14,683 ¦  3:29.35  132.¦
  131. Ferrarini Maurizio   1958 Parma (PR)           King's Bike Team                 3:45.34,2   1:31.38,8  (8521) diploma video  M55      626.   14,629 ¦  3:25.15  122.¦
  132. Lepri Gianni         1954 Tavernerio (CO)      brianza bike                     3:45.35,2   1:31.39,8  (9695) diploma video  M55      627.   14,628 ¦  3:29.32  131.¦
  133. Pirnus Jaro          1952 A-Salzburg           Lech Angels                      3:45.45,5   1:31.50,1  (5915) diploma video  M55      628.   14,617 ¦  3:30.47  133.¦
  134. De Luca Ivano        1953 Casatenovo (LC)      CICLISTICA D.FIORANI             3:45.49,8   1:31.54,4  (2910) diploma video  M55      629.   14,612 ¦  2:54.26   41.¦
  135. Strohmeier Gerhard   1955 D-Pocking            WSV Otterskirchen                3:46.37,1   1:32.41,7  (7039) diploma video  M55      640.   14,561 ¦  3:28.30  127.¦
  136. Kächele Klaus        1952 D-Hülben             AST Süssen                       3:47.17,1   1:33.21,7  (6893) diploma video  M55      652.   14,519 ¦  3:28.18  126.¦
  137. Maurizi Bruno        1958 Sant'Elpidio a Mare  GCD Lucio Catalini               3:47.17,7   1:33.22,3  (8119) diploma video  M55      653.   14,518 ¦  3:33.08  138.¦
  138. Danzl Gerhard        1955 A-Vomp                                                3:47.57,7   1:34.02,3  (9195) diploma video  M55      659.   14,476 ¦  3:31.09  134.¦
  139. Perrotta Nicola Anto 1956 Fucecchio (FI)       Pol.Omega                        3:48.03,6   1:34.08,2  (5887) diploma video  M55      660.   14,469 ¦  3:32.02  137.¦
  140. Cecchettini Giancarl 1955 Roma (RM)            Petit Velò                       3:48.10,6   1:34.15,2  (3212) diploma video  M55      661.   14,462 ¦  3:35.06  151.¦
  141. De Viet Adrie        1952 NL-NN Dordrecht      Team VVAA-VAB                    3:48.33,2   1:34.37,8  (3611) diploma video  M55      665.   14,438 ¦  3:35.08  152.¦
  142. Massariello Stefano  1954 Roma (RM)            ASD Cicli Castellaccio           3:48.59,1   1:35.03,7  (5689) diploma video  M55      670.   14,411 ¦  3:33.21  140.¦
  143. Podgornik Antonio    1956 Trieste (TS)         ASD Gentlemen Trieste            3:49.06,8   1:35.11,4  (4690) diploma video  M55      672.   14,403 ¦  3:33.11  139.¦
  144. Budde Jörg           1954 D-Bergisch Gladbach                                   3:49.18,9   1:35.23,5  (5083) diploma video  M55      677.   14,390 ¦  3:34.43  149.¦
  145. Ferretto Mirco Gaeta 1956 Zanè (VI)            GS Alpilatte BR Pneumatici       3:49.27,2   1:35.31,8  (8407) diploma video  M55      680.   14,382 ¦  3:33.41  141.¦
  146. Dal Bianco Antonio   1954 Zanè (VI)            GS Alpilatte BR Pneumatici       3:49.28,1   1:35.32,7  (8410) diploma video  M55      681.   14,381 ¦  3:34.11  145.¦
  147. Spelta Pierluigi     1957 Cremona (CR)         ASD Persichello                  3:50.10,2   1:36.14,8  (7458) diploma video  M55      689.   14,337 ¦  3:34.37  148.¦
  148. Baumgartner Horst    1956 D-Ahlen              RC Gugge                         3:50.10,6   1:36.15,2  (4913) diploma video  M55      690.   14,336 ¦  3:35.02  150.¦
  149. Galluzzo Antonio     1955 Castel San Giorgio ( Pol. Comunale Annalisa Salerno   3:50.59,1   1:37.03,7  (8467) diploma video  M55      696.   14,286 ¦  3:35.32  153.¦
  150. Colnaghi Enzo        1958 Verderio Inferiore ( BELLUSCO CICLOAMATORI            3:51.32,8   1:37.37,4  (9155) diploma video  M55      702.   14,251 ¦  3:37.09  156.¦
  151. Tidona Giovanni      1955 Roma (RM)            Pol Cicli Fatato                 3:51.34,5   1:37.39,1  (6174) diploma video  M55      703.   14,250 ¦  3:33.43  142.¦
  152. Pozzi Giorgio Alessa 1955 Zerbo (PV)           ASD GERENZAGO                    3:51.53,4   1:37.58,0 (10025) diploma video  M55      705.   14,230 ¦  3:34.01  143.¦
  153. Magani Mario Pasqual 1955 Pieve Porto Morone ( ASD GERENZAGO                    3:51.53,9   1:37.58,5  (9732) diploma video  M55      707.   14,230 ¦  3:34.02  144.¦
  154. Gradi Giovanni       1958 Firenze (FI)         individuale                      3:52.03,3   1:38.07,9  (9461) diploma video  M55      711.   14,220 ¦  3:34.20  147.¦
  155. Gualdani Marco       1952 Borgo San Lorenzo (F                                  3:52.03,6   1:38.08,2  (1511) diploma video  M55      712.   14,220 ¦  3:36.50  155.¦
  156. Fassina Alessandro   1958 Treviso (FR)         Granfondo Pinarello              3:52.40,4   1:38.45,0  (6768) diploma video  M55      713.   14,182 ¦  3:38.13  158.¦
  157. van De Vegte Nico    1954 NL-Vh Dalfsen                                         3:52.42,7   1:38.47,3  (6555) diploma video  M55      714.   14,180 ¦  3:39.00  160.¦
  158. Lazzaro Luigi        1956 Crispiano (TA)       CC Crispiano                     3:52.58,0   1:39.02,6  (5597) diploma video  M55      718.   14,165 ¦  3:34.13  146.¦
  159. Miller Stephen       1958 GB-Liverpool L JA    Cycling Weekly                   3:53.15,8   1:39.20,4  (1739) diploma video  M55      720.   14,147 ¦  3:39.46  164.¦
  160. Gironella Marco      1956 Macerata (MC)        ASD Ciclo 2001 Macerata          3:53.34,2   1:39.38,8  (7267) diploma video  M55      721.   14,128 ¦  3:39.30  163.¦
  161. Pescione Guido       1956 Catania (CT)         Sky Sport                        3:53.36,3   1:39.40,9   (139) diploma video  M55      723.   14,126 ¦  3:40.28  168.¦
  162. Eger Bernhard        1953 D-Blaichach          Lech Angels                      3:53.42,6   1:39.47,2  (3966) diploma video  M55      726.   14,120 ¦  3:38.13  157.¦
  163. Vitale Armando       1956 Satriano (CZ)        ASD Pedale del  Golfo            3:54.15,7   1:40.20,3  (6268) diploma video  M55      734.   14,086 ¦  3:31.48  136.¦
  164. Slegh Harry          1953 NL-Kp                                                 3:54.16,3   1:40.20,9  (1685) diploma video  M55      735.   14,086 ¦  3:36.33  154.¦
  165. Grainger Jeffrey     1955 GB-Worcester WR SR   Cycling Weekly                   3:54.49,4   1:40.54,0  (1773) diploma video  M55      740.   14,053 ¦  3:38.53  159.¦
  166. Bonfiglio Marco      1956 Torino (TO)                                           3:55.30,8   1:41.35,4    (43) diploma video  M55      746.   14,011 ¦  3:41.36  171.¦
  167. Granvillano Emilio G 1952 San Lazzero Savena ( Ferri Taglienti                  3:55.57,4   1:42.02,0  (7288) diploma video  M55      752.   13,985 ¦  3:40.54  169.¦
  168. Kurschat Herbert     1951 D-Bad Reichenhall                                     3:56.22,7   1:42.27,3  (9644) diploma video  M55      757.   13,960 ¦  3:43.34  178.¦
  169. Wittemann Uwe        1957 D-Kahl               AST Süssen                       3:56.43,9   1:42.48,5  (6904) diploma video  M55      761.   13,939 ¦  3:41.25  170.¦
  170. Cachou Claude        1951 F-Kingersheim        CC Kingersheim                   3:56.56,1   1:43.00,7  (7732) diploma video  M55      764.   13,927 ¦  3:42.26  174.¦
  171. Masolini Gino        1954 Napoli (NA)          individuale                      3:57.21,8   1:43.26,4  (9778) diploma video  M55      769.   13,902 ¦  3:39.25  162.¦
  172. Lencioni Sandro      1958 Villa Collemandina ( Team Cicli Mori                  3:57.32,7   1:43.37,3  (8351) diploma video  M55      771.   13,892 ¦  3:40.01  167.¦
  173. Logan Peter          1955 GB-Worthing BN EN    Cycling Weekly                   3:58.04,6   1:44.09,2  (1785) diploma video  M55      776.   13,861 ¦  3:39.04  161.¦
  174. Keulen van Peter     1952 NL-Oosterhout        RT145                            3:58.24,9   1:44.29,5  (9595) diploma video  M55      778.   13,841 ¦  3:42.10  173.¦
  175. Maccini Augusto      1952 Cortemaggiore (PC)   GS Cortemaggiore                 3:58.26,7   1:44.31,3  (9728) diploma video  M55      779.   13,839 ¦  3:42.27  175.¦
  176. Buttiglione Giuseppe 1955 Bitetto (BA)         US Cipollini                     3:58.30,1   1:44.34,7  (1407) diploma video  M55      780.   13,836 ¦  3:44.58  182.¦
  177. Stadlbauer Hermann   1955 A-Regau              UNION Regau                      3:58.40,5   1:44.45,1 (10287) diploma video  M55      781.   13,826 ¦  3:42.04  172.¦
  178. Magrini Riccardo     1954 Sesto San Giovanni (                                  3:58.49,0   1:44.53,6   (307) diploma video  M55      783.   13,818 ¦  3:45.51  186.¦
  179. Marani Roberto       1953 Carpi (MO)           GS Sportissimo Top Level         4:00.10,2   1:46.14,8  (6846) diploma video  M55      798.   13,740 ¦  3:46.11  187.¦
  180. Luzi Giuliano        1956 Gualdo Tadino (PG)   GS Avis Gualdo Tadino            4:00.28,6   1:46.33,2  (7221) diploma video  M55      803.   13,722 ¦  3:44.09  179.¦
  181. Beastall John        1953 GB-Ripley De as      Anchor Team A/B                  4:00.50,8   1:46.55,4  (8622) diploma video  M55      805.   13,701 ¦  3:42.54  177.¦
  182. Ptas Wieslaw         1953 PL-Nowy Targ         Cienkie Gumki                    4:01.01,4   1:47.06,0  (8394) diploma video  M55      806.   13,691 ¦  3:45.46  185.¦
  183. Yeomans Mark         1955 GB-Bucks HP HL       Cycling Weekly                   4:01.31,3   1:47.35,9  (1764) diploma video  M55      811.   13,663 ¦  3:44.27  180.¦
  184. Testa Fortunato      1952 Roma (RM)            Cicli Castellaccio               4:01.41,2   1:47.45,8 (10339) diploma video  M55      815.   13,654 ¦  3:47.00  191.¦
  185. Schmid Walter        1955 D-Süßen              AST Süssen                       4:01.48,0   1:47.52,6  (6897) diploma video  M55      816.   13,647 ¦  3:46.13  188.¦
  186. Ceriani Giorgio      1958 Verona (VR)          TEAM B.CICLI GALASSIA            4:01.48,8   1:47.53,4  (9116) diploma video  M55      817.   13,646 ¦  3:48.22  198.¦
  187. Heinsius Carlo       1955 D-Erfurt             Skisport Erfurt 02               4:01.59,4   1:48.04,0  (9509) diploma video  M55      822.   13,636 ¦  3:48.51  200.¦
  188. Badii Paolo          1954 Firenze (FI)         Team Le Lame                     4:02.32,9   1:48.37,5  (6929) diploma video  M55      827.   13,605 ¦  3:48.00  194.¦
  189. Wurz Wilfried        1958 D-Bühl               Team Schöck                      4:02.33,4   1:48.38,0  (7630) diploma video  M55      828.   13,605 ¦  3:48.19  197.¦
  190. Anderson Nick        1956 GB-SN JD Pewsex      Swindon Tri Club                 4:02.43,8   1:48.48,4  (4848) diploma video  M55      830.   13,595 ¦  3:45.01  183.¦
  191. Gerrietsen Gerard    1956 NL-DX Dalfsen        Team Dalfsen                     4:03.10,1   1:49.14,7  (3752) diploma video  M55      842.   13,570 ¦  3:49.05  201.¦
  192. Saracco Ernesto      1953 Verduno (CN)         ASD Alba Bike Team               4:03.24,7   1:49.29,3  (7108) diploma video  M55      848.   13,557 ¦  3:45.07  184.¦
  193. Russo Luigi          1951 Terracina (LT)       G.S. Sanità Terracina            4:04.12,7   1:50.17,3 (10134) diploma video  M55      853.   13,512 ¦  3:48.14  195.¦
  194. Büchl Hermann        1952 D-Brunnen            Radteam Aichach                  4:04.12,9   1:50.17,5  (2412) diploma video  M55      854.   13,512 ¦  3:46.21  190.¦
  195. Bartesaghi Antonio   1956 Sondrio (SO)         ASD Team Memo Bar Tonale         4:05.00,8   1:51.05,4  (2139) diploma video  M55      859.   13,468 ¦  3:50.24  203.¦
  196. Frattaroli Luigi     1951 Milano (MI)                                           4:05.04,8   1:51.09,4  (9368) diploma video  M55      861.   13,464 ¦  3:47.21  193.¦
  197. Dietrich Robert      1951 D-Marktoberdorf      Quattrocolori                    4:05.56,9   1:52.01,5  (5291) diploma video  M55      868.   13,417 ¦  3:48.36  199.¦
  198. Pettine Massimo      1956 Roma (RM)            Alitalia Club-Cicli Petta        4:06.15,7   1:52.20,3  (5896) diploma video  M55      870.   13,400 ¦  3:48.15  196.¦
  199. Piacenza Roberto     1957 Verona (VR)          Traguardo Volante Racing         4:06.22,8   1:52.27,4  (4197) diploma video  M55      874.   13,393 ¦  3:51.03  204.¦
  200. Mulas Giovanni Salva 1957 Sassari (SS)         S.C.D. Tatanu Pirastru           4:06.32,6   1:52.37,2  (9856) diploma video  M55      875.   13,385 ¦     ----  ----¦
  201. Chandler Richard     1956 USA-East Falmouth, M Velo Echappe                     4:06.40,5   1:52.45,1   (270) diploma video  M55      876.   13,377 ¦  3:47.14  192.¦
  202. Perfumo Valter       1955 Genova (GE)          Racing Team La Bici              4:08.35,1   1:54.39,7  (8102) diploma video  M55      894.   13,275 ¦  3:52.45  209.¦
  203. Fussangel Rolf       1956 D-Mönchengladbach    M.Gladbacher TV 1848             4:08.46,4   1:54.51,0  (9386) diploma video  M55      897.   13,265 ¦  3:39.55  166.¦
  204. Moscardini Ugo       1953 Formigine (MO)       Team Iaccobike                   4:08.46,6   1:54.51,2  (4503) diploma video  M55      898.   13,264 ¦  3:51.03  205.¦
  205. Magnani Benito       1951 Rimini (RN)          ASD Open Team                    4:10.19,1   1:56.23,7  (7702) diploma video  M55      912.   13,183 ¦  3:52.43  208.¦
  206. Vitali Cesare        1958 Piacenza (PC)        ASD Team Raschiani               4:11.19,8   1:57.24,4  (6269) diploma video  M55      928.   13,130 ¦  3:39.55  165.¦
  207. Volpolini Argeo      1952 Gualdo Tadino (PG)   GS Avis Gualdo Tadino            4:11.52,7   1:57.57,3  (7234) diploma video  M55      931.   13,101 ¦  3:51.22  206.¦
  208. Fiorucci Luciano     1957 Gubbio (PG)          GS Avis Gualdo Tadino            4:12.01,4   1:58.06,0  (7217) diploma video  M55      935.   13,094 ¦  3:54.09  211.¦
  209. Locatelli Adriano    1957 Almenno San Salvator TEAM OPRANDI BIKE                4:12.11,2   1:58.15,8  (2158) diploma video  M55      937.   13,085 ¦  3:57.53  222.¦
  210. Menchiari Giuseppe   1951 Firenze (FI)         Team Le Lame                     4:12.11,5   1:58.16,1  (6932) diploma video  M55      938.   13,085 ¦  3:54.22  212.¦
  211. Piselli Stefano      1953 Grosseto (GR)        ASD Amici del GS Boni            4:12.20,9   1:58.25,5  (5918) diploma video  M55      940.   13,077 ¦  3:57.05  220.¦
  212. Andreacchio Salvator 1953 Soverato (CZ)        ASD Pedale del Golfo             4:12.36,5   1:58.41,1  (4849) diploma video  M55      942.   13,063 ¦  3:56.42  219.¦
  213. Velilla Sanchez Fran 1955 E-Otura (granada)    Grupo Deportivo Genil            4:12.41,3   1:58.45,9  (8529) diploma video  M55      944.   13,059 ¦  3:59.24  227.¦
  214. Simonetti Massimo    1958 Sigillo (PG)         GS Avis Gualdo Tadino            4:12.53,9   1:58.58,5  (7218) diploma video  M55      948.   13,048 ¦  3:52.43  207.¦
  215. Morelli Giuseppe     1952 Fossato di Vico (PG) GS Avis Gualdo Tadino            4:13.13,1   1:59.17,7  (7226) diploma video  M55      950.   13,032 ¦  3:52.59  210.¦
  216. Bertini Nunzio       1956 Filottrano (AN)      GC Settecolli                    4:13.29,2   1:59.33,8  (7556) diploma video  M55      952.   13,018 ¦  3:58.13  223.¦
  217. Boschetti Maurizio   1955 Forlì (FC)           Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli    4:13.48,2   1:59.52,8  (7213) diploma video  M55      958.   13,002 ¦  3:55.34  216.¦
  218. Rossi Pasquale       1956 Forlimpopoli (FC)    Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli    4:13.48,4   1:59.53,0  (7196) diploma video  M55      959.   13,002 ¦  3:55.34  216.¦
  219. van Gelder Gerrit    1951 NL-XG Zwolle         Team Dalfsen                     4:13.53,0   1:59.57,6  (3769) diploma video  M55      961.   12,998 ¦  3:55.14  215.¦
  220. Needhof Maurice      1958 GB-Newark, Ng bd     MnM                              4:14.01,3   2:00.05,9  (9874) diploma video  M55      965.   12,991 ¦  3:58.27  226.¦
  221. Malaman Roberto      1958 Milano (MI)          TX Active Bike Team              4:14.26,5   2:00.31,1  (5652) diploma video  M55      969.   12,969 ¦  3:58.18  224.¦
  222. Baker William        1952 USA                  Adventure Travel Group           4:15.45,3   2:01.49,9  (7885) diploma video  M55      979.   12,902 ¦  3:57.46  221.¦
  223. Ruthart Vilmos       1958 H-Budapest           Gruppetto                        4:15.59,9   2:02.04,5  (8508) diploma video  M55      981.   12,890 ¦  4:01.54  230.¦
  224. Jünger Günther       1958 D-Neckartenzlingen   Pedalteufel                      4:16.48,3   2:02.52,9  (4340) diploma video  M55      991.   12,850 ¦  3:46.13  189.¦
  225. Scuffia Aleandro     1958 Piediripa (MC)       ASD Ciclo 2001 Macerata          4:17.04,6   2:03.09,2  (7283) diploma video  M55      993.   12,836 ¦  4:02.12  232.¦
  226. Heuvel V/D Cees      1954 NL-MB Baarlo                                          4:17.18,7   2:03.23,3  (5497) diploma video  M55      995.   12,824 ¦  3:54.24  213.¦
  227. Zumerle Franco       1958 Verona (VR)          Team Princycles                  4:17.26,7   2:03.31,3  (2129) diploma video  M55      996.   12,818 ¦  3:50.03  202.¦
  228. Mancini Enzo         1951 Macerata (MC)        Gadap                            4:17.28,7   2:03.33,3  (9740) diploma video  M55      1000.  12,816 ¦  3:58.19  225.¦
  229. Bettinelli Marco     1958 Verona (VR)          Circolo Sociale GSK              4:17.28,9   2:03.33,5  (8242) diploma video  M55      1001.  12,816 ¦  3:56.11  218.¦
  230. Sbravati Ezio        1953 Verona (VR)          Team Princyles                   4:17.31,1   2:03.35,7  (2128) diploma video  M55      1006.  12,814 ¦  3:42.35  176.¦
  231. Vitali Roberto       1953 Sieci (FI)           Polisportiva Sieci               4:17.36,3   2:03.40,9  (4737) diploma video  M55      1008.  12,810 ¦  4:00.02  228.¦
  232. Picco Silvano        1957 Golasecca (VA)       u.c. angerese                    4:17.56,8   2:04.01,4  (9995) diploma video  M55      1011.  12,793 ¦  3:44.29  181.¦
  233. Campello Luigi       1951 Pordenone (PN)       ACC Team Bike                    4:19.06,3   2:05.10,9  (5100) diploma video  M55      1024.  12,736 ¦  4:01.50  229.¦
  234. Iannaccone Andrea    1957 Pedemonte (VR)       Circolo Sociale GSK              4:19.37,0   2:05.41,6  (8243) diploma video  M55      1027.  12,711 ¦  4:04.29  236.¦
  235. Checchi Mauro        1952 Portomaggiore (FE)   asd delfino 93                   4:20.12,6   2:06.17,2  (5156) diploma video  M55      1032.  12,682 ¦  4:04.20  235.¦
  236. Vitale Antonio       1951 Ceglie Messapica (BR GSC Ceglie Messapica             4:20.37,7   2:06.42,3  (8694) diploma video  M55      1034.  12,661 ¦  4:04.55  237.¦
  237. Craggs Keith         1954 GB-London Se na                                       4:21.04,0   2:07.08,6  (9171) diploma video  M55      1036.  12,640 ¦  4:02.03  231.¦
  238. Martini Giuseppe     1952 Deruta (PG)          Ciclo Club Deruta                4:21.50,2   2:07.54,8  (9770) diploma video  M55      1042.  12,603 ¦  4:07.57  242.¦
  239. van Diepen Coen      1953 NL-RN Wateringen     En Route                         4:21.53,5   2:07.58,1  (3570) diploma video  M55      1043.  12,600 ¦  4:03.41  233.¦
  240. Scarzella Alessandro 1957 Alba (CN)            ASD Alba Bike Team               4:22.46,8   2:08.51,4  (7109) diploma video  M55      1053.  12,558 ¦  4:08.55  244.¦
  241. Simhofer Gottfried   1958 A-Leonding           RC Bank Austria                  4:23.09,7   2:09.14,3  (3852) diploma video  M55      1056.  12,539 ¦     ----  ----¦
  242. Giovenzana Umberto   1951 Milano (MI)          GS Olmina Legnano                4:23.39,2   2:09.43,8  (3706) diploma video  M55      1061.  12,516 ¦  4:07.24  241.¦
  243. Veenstra Aljen       1953 NL-CN Gorredijk      En Route                         4:24.32,8   2:10.37,4  (3595) diploma video  M55      1069.  12,474 ¦  4:07.07  240.¦
  244. Derricott Jon        1958 GB-Shrewsbury SY NH  Stampa Alta Badia                4:24.36,3   2:10.40,9   (171) diploma video  M55      1070.  12,471 ¦  3:54.32  214.¦
  245. Rossi Carlo          1958 Gualdo Tadino (PG)   GS Avis Gualdo Tadino            4:24.44,4   2:10.49,0  (7224) diploma video  M55      1071.  12,465 ¦  4:08.33  243.¦
  246. Nottegar Claudio     1955 Verona (VR)          Traguardo Volante Racing         4:24.48,5   2:10.53,1  (7160) diploma video  M55      1072.  12,461 ¦  4:06.57  239.¦
  247. Barton Wolfgang      1954 A-Wien               RC Bank Austria                  4:24.50,7   2:10.55,3  (3843) diploma video  M55      1073.  12,460 ¦  4:03.46  234.¦
  248. Böld Christian       1957 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach                  4:26.19,3   2:12.23,9  (2434) diploma video  M55      1081.  12,391 ¦  4:11.43  248.¦
  249. Bonoli Sauro         1952 Cesenatico (FC)      Polisportiva Boschetto           4:27.36,5   2:13.41,1  (8984) diploma video  M55      1088.  12,331 ¦  4:05.06  238.¦
  250. Reichelt Uwe         1958 D-Bruckmühl                                           4:28.16,5   2:14.21,1  (5968) diploma video  M55      1090.  12,300 ¦  4:14.53  252.¦
  251. Zaccagnini Sauro     1954 Prato (PO)           ASD Ciclistica La Feraglia       4:28.55,7   2:15.00,3  (7516) diploma video  M55      1094.  12,270 ¦  4:12.01  249.¦
  252. Martini Mario        1954 Bologna (BO)         ASD Ciclistica Sasso  Marcon     4:29.31,4   2:15.36,0    (76) diploma video  M55      1095.  12,243 ¦  4:10.46  245.¦
  253. De Angelis Bruno     1958 Roma (RM)            GS Turbike                       4:30.17,9   2:16.22,5  (5244) diploma video  M55      1105.  12,208 ¦  4:14.27  251.¦
  254. Wong Keat            1956 GB-ABDX Aberdeen, Sc Cyclists Touring Club Grampian   4:31.33,5   2:17.38,1  (6746) diploma video  M55      1110.  12,152 ¦  4:13.25  250.¦
  255. Galluzzo Martino     1951 Castel San Giorgio ( Pol. Comunale Annalisa Salerno   4:32.08,9   2:18.13,5  (4719) diploma video  M55      1117.  12,125 ¦  4:16.55  256.¦
  256. Zanette Claudio      1952 Treviso (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              4:33.26,9   2:19.31,5  (3747) diploma video  M55      1123.  12,068 ¦  4:19.17  261.¦
  257. Dietrich Willi       1955 D-Grabenstetten      AST Süssen                       4:33.32,6   2:19.37,2  (6917) diploma video  M55      1125.  12,063 ¦  4:15.54  253.¦
  258. Klingler Georg       1956 D-Grabenstetten      AST Süssen                       4:34.05,2   2:20.09,8  (6923) diploma video  M55      1128.  12,039 ¦  4:16.19  255.¦
  259. Stefanacci Alvaro    1951 San Piero a Sieve (F Ciclistica il Regolo             4:35.09,4   2:21.14,0  (6116) diploma video  M55      1138.  11,993 ¦  4:11.02  246.¦
  260. Pieri Pier Luca      1957 San Piero a Sieve (F Ciclistica il Regolo 1027        4:35.11,3   2:21.15,9  (4839) diploma video  M55      1140.  11,991 ¦  4:11.04  247.¦
  261. Brust Karl-Heinz     1954 D-Winsen             Rad-up                           4:35.35,5   2:21.40,1  (4771) diploma video  M55      1141.  11,974 ¦  4:20.34  264.¦
  262. Durogati Rolando     1956 Merano (BZ)          Stampa Alta Badia                4:35.42,7   2:21.47,3  (2807) diploma video  M55      1143.  11,969 ¦  4:20.52  265.¦
  263. Ferraro Tiziano      1952 Verona (VR)          TENAX                            4:36.41,3   2:22.45,9  (9325) diploma video  M55      1144.  11,926 ¦  4:16.12  254.¦
  264. van der Holst Toon   1951 H-Tiszakecske                                         4:37.26,0   2:23.30,6 (10413) diploma video  M55      1147.  11,894 ¦  4:19.26  262.¦
  265. Benedetto Aureliano  1954 Montenero di Bisacci GS Termoli                       4:37.30,8   2:23.35,4  (6761) diploma video  M55      1148.  11,891 ¦  4:17.26  258.¦
  266. Zauli Giordano       1953 Faenza (RA)          Atletica 85 Faenza               4:37.34,2   2:23.38,8  (7312) diploma video  M55      1149.  11,888 ¦  4:17.29  259.¦
  267. Strixner Werner      1958 D-Augsburg           IGBCE Augsburg                   4:37.41,7   2:23.46,3  (8094) diploma video  M55      1151.  11,883 ¦  4:17.12  257.¦
  268. Guggenberger Michael 1958 D-Memmingen          alpenquerer                      4:37.55,1   2:23.59,7  (9484) diploma video  M55      1152.  11,873 ¦  4:22.21  268.¦
  269. Marino Vincenzo      1958 Cassino (FR)         Ciclistica Cassino               4:39.34,4   2:25.39,0    (74) diploma video  M55      1161.  11,803 ¦  4:19.30  263.¦
  270. Nanni Costa Alessand 1954 Roma (RM)            Gruppo Trapianto é Vita          4:39.43,5   2:25.48,1  (3733) diploma video  M55      1162.  11,797 ¦  4:17.36  260.¦
  271. Marcellani Gino      1952 Deruta (PG)          Ciclo Club Deruta                4:40.55,0   2:26.59,6  (9752) diploma video  M55      1167.  11,747 ¦  4:24.37  270.¦
  272. Casprini Riccardo    1952 Prato (PO)           ASD INWOOL                       4:41.38,4   2:27.43,0  (1415) diploma video  M55      1169.  11,717 ¦  4:22.16  267.¦
  273. Scotoni Gianfranco   1952 Deruta (PG)          Ciclo Club Deruta                4:41.40,7   2:27.45,3 (10228) diploma video  M55      1170.  11,715 ¦  4:25.23  271.¦
  274. Russo Fabrizio       1954 Napoli (NA)          Pol. Comunale Annalisa Salerno   4:42.40,2   2:28.44,8  (8469) diploma video  M55      1171.  11,674 ¦  4:23.18  269.¦
  275. Pizzi Pietro         1951 Bollate (MI)         Pedale Bollatese                 4:42.50,8   2:28.55,4   (145) diploma video  M55      1172.  11,667 ¦  4:28.22  273.¦
  276. Peri Roberto         1956 Caronno Pertusella ( team comobike                    4:44.33,4   2:30.38,0  (9972) diploma video  M55      1177.  11,596 ¦  4:29.43  274.¦
  277. Soncin Daniele       1953 Caorle (VE)          GS Ciclistico La Salute San Gi   4:46.34,8   2:32.39,4  (7867) diploma video  M55      1185.  11,515 ¦  4:27.42  272.¦
  278. Degliesposti Maurizi 1952 Bologna (BO)         GS Dosi ASD                      4:48.20,1   2:34.24,7  (5259) diploma video  M55      1191.  11,445 ¦     ----  ----¦
  279. Cima Massimo         1958 Pescarolo (CR)       GS Cicloamatori Pescarolo        4:51.15,7   2:37.20,3  (9145) diploma video  M55      1199.  11,330 ¦  4:36.13  276.¦
  280. Carlaccini Ferrero   1957 Orte Stazione (VT)   GS  Ass DLF Orte                 4:51.45,7   2:37.50,3  (7940) diploma video  M55      1201.  11,310 ¦  4:33.14  275.¦
  281. Brachi Carlo         1953 Pistoia (PT)         Cral Banca Toscana               4:52.47,4   2:38.52,0  (9004) diploma video  M55      1204.  11,270 ¦  4:21.28  266.¦
  282. Klemenz Siegfried    1953 D-Otterskirchen      WSV Otterskirchen                4:54.08,3   2:40.12,9  (7003) diploma video  M55      1208.  11,219 ¦  4:38.10  278.¦
  283. Vermeire Hendrik     1958 B-Zelzate Aalterbrug                                  4:59.19,1   2:45.23,7 (10471) diploma video  M55      1220.  11,025 ¦  4:40.10  281.¦
  284. Catrambone Domenico  1954 Asti (AT)            Speedy Bike Ras                  4:59.39,7   2:45.44,3  (1420) diploma video  M55      1223.  11,012 ¦  4:40.26  282.¦
  285. Brake Ten Theo       1955 NL-AP Winterswijk    Team Dalfsen                     5:00.45,2   2:46.49,8  (3768) diploma video  M55      1226.  10,972 ¦  4:43.00  283.¦
  286. Schwartz Josh        1956 USA                  Adventure Travel Group           5:02.03,8   2:48.08,4  (7887) diploma video  M55      1230.  10,924 ¦  4:39.43  280.¦
  287. Montoneri Giovanni S 1955 Milano (MI)          Gruppo Trapianto é Vita          5:03.29,6   2:49.34,2  (3725) diploma video  M55      1235.  10,873 ¦  4:46.56  285.¦
  288. Peia Roberto         1955 San Donato Milanese  Mollabuni                        5:04.33,6   2:50.38,2   (176) diploma video  M55      1238.  10,835 ¦  4:49.30  286.¦
  289. Ziperman Robin       1953 USA                  Adventure Travel Group           5:08.30,2   2:54.34,8  (7886) diploma video  M55      1245.  10,696 ¦  4:39.36  279.¦
  290. Baldini Gabriele     1952 Giulianova (TE)      ASD Cism Ciclismo Montorlo       5:14.37,7   3:00.42,3  (4885) diploma video  M55      1251.  10,488 ¦  4:59.52  291.¦
  291. Pasquetti Alessio Si 1953 Poggio a Caiano (PO) Avis Verag Prato Est             5:15.23,9   3:01.28,5  (9945) diploma video  M55      1253.  10,462 ¦  4:56.04  288.¦
  292. Rafanelli Renzo      1951 Prato (PO)           Avis Verag Prato Est             5:15.25,5   3:01.30,1  (7789) diploma video  M55      1254.  10,462 ¦  4:55.57  287.¦
  293. Schleiermacher Huber 1958 D-Mönchberg          Lech Angels                      5:15.26,5   3:01.31,1  (4029) diploma video  M55      1255.  10,461 ¦  4:44.05  284.¦
  294. Garzi Walter         1954 Montemurlo (PO)      ASD Ciclistica La Feraglia       5:16.27,4   3:02.32,0  (7517) diploma video  M55      1257.  10,427 ¦  4:58.50  290.¦
  295. Stumper Adi          1958 D-Mammendorf         Skischule Müller                 5:18.16,9   3:04.21,5  (6877) diploma video  M55      1265.  10,368 ¦  4:58.38  289.¦
  296. Bencker Uli          1956 D-Sulzberg           Lech Angels                      5:26.39,9   3:12.44,5  (3928) diploma video  M55      1270.  10,102 ¦  5:10.55  292.¦
  297. Dell'Erna Paolo      1954 Genova (GE)          ASD Sestriere Bike Club          5:34.18,0   3:20.22,6  (1449) diploma video  M55      1274.   9,871 ¦  5:13.11  293.¦
  298. Prütting Fridolin    1957 D-Nürnberg           Pedale Frankonia                 5:50.39,8   3:36.44,4  (7162) diploma video  M55      1278.   9,410 ¦  4:36.24  277.¦
  299. Gatti Andrea         1956 Scarperia (FI)       Ferri Taglienti                  5:57.59,5   3:44.04,1  (7294) diploma video  M55      1284.   9,218 ¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  Angelini Maurizio    1958 Ravenna (RA)         Granfondo Pinarello              2:59.56,0     Gardena  (2221)         video  M55                --- ¦  2:59.56   53.¦
  DSQ  Ciotti Stefano       1958 Morciano di Romagna  A.S.D. CONFETTI PELINO SULMONA       -----  squalifica   (272)         video  M55                --- ¦  2:24.52  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.