(24) 55km Uomini/Herren 43-49 anni

22a Maratona dles Dolomites, Alta Badia 2008 - (24) 55km Uomini/Herren 43-49 anni

 posto nome/Name            an   località/Ort         squadra/team                         tempo     ritardo    pett                assolute          km/h ¦       Gardena ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Moriconi Roberto     1963 Gualdo Tadino (PG)   GS Avis Gualdo Tadino            2:08.15,2       -----  (7229) diploma video  M55      9.     25,730 ¦  1:55.26    1.¦
    2. Saldini Alberto      1965 Novate Milanese (MI) Team Granfondo Michele Bartoli   2:18.41,3     10.26,1  (3123) diploma video  M55      22.    23,794 ¦  2:07.13    2.¦
    3. Tonelli Marcello     1960 Pontremoli (MS)      Cral Autocamionale della Cisa    2:19.53,8     11.38,6  (4628) diploma video  M55      25.    23,588 ¦  2:08.20    3.¦
    4. Socquet-Clerc Alan   1965 F-Megeve             UFOLEP 06                        2:21.01,8     12.46,6  (7646) diploma video  M55      28.    23,399 ¦  2:09.27    4.¦
    5. Chellini Giovanni    1960 Rieti (RI)           GS Esercito                      2:22.11,5     13.56,3  (3692) diploma video  M55      32.    23,208 ¦  2:10.40    6.¦
    6. Bettoni Stefano      1960 Almenno S. Salvatore Team Oprandi                     2:22.31,2     14.16,0  (2156) diploma video  M55      34.    23,154 ¦  2:10.22    5.¦
    7. Giunchi Fabrizio     1964 Cesenatico (FC)      gruppo ciclistico quaglie real   2:24.00,2     15.45,0  (2971) diploma video  M55      40.    22,916 ¦  2:11.35    8.¦
    8. Brocchi Andrea       1960 Prato (PO)           S.S. CAPANNUCCIA                 2:26.00,3     17.45,1  (9030) diploma video  M55      48.    22,601 ¦  2:14.24   10.¦
    9. Tresoldi Massimilian 1962 Cologno Monzese (MI) Team Granfondo Michele Bartoli   2:27.08,1     18.52,9  (2037) diploma video  M55      50.    22,428 ¦  2:11.25    7.¦
   10. Guzzinati Marcello   1961 Ferrara (FE)         phonix racing team               2:27.10,7     18.55,5  (1514) diploma video  M55      51.    22,421 ¦  2:12.41    9.¦
   11. Bertuzzo Francesco   1962 Sant'Ambrogio di Val GSA Berner Zerowind              2:28.30,4     20.15,2   (154) diploma video  M55      55.    22,221 ¦  2:16.26   11.¦
   12. De Bortoli Eugenio   1962 Pederobba (TV)       MTB Cornuda                      2:30.10,4     21.55,2  (4645) diploma video  M55      60.    21,974 ¦  2:18.31   12.¦
   13. Vincenti Roberto     1965 Vado Ligure (SV)     Speed Wheel Team                 2:30.21,7     22.06,5  (6265) diploma video  M55      61.    21,947 ¦  2:19.02   13.¦
   14. Conte Giuliano       1959 Broccostella (FR)    Ciclo Team Sora                  2:31.41,9     23.26,7  (8347) diploma video  M55      64.    21,753 ¦     ----  ----¦
   15. Carpignani Roberto   1961 Treviso (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              2:32.12,5     23.57,3   (179) diploma video  M55      65.    21,680 ¦  2:19.24   14.¦
   16. Sala Tiziano         1960 Modena (MO)          GS Sportissimo Top Level         2:33.19,5     25.04,3  (2274) diploma video  M55      69.    21,522 ¦  2:21.18   15.¦
   17. Mader Josef          1963 D-Augsburg           IGBCE Augsburg                   2:35.51,9     27.36,7  (2683) diploma video  M55      76.    21,172 ¦  2:22.48   16.¦
   18. Edwards John         1959 GB-Hants PO PB       Cycling Weekly                   2:37.45,9     29.30,7  (1767) diploma video  M55      82.    20,917 ¦  2:22.54   18.¦
   19. Durazzi Daniele      1963 Firenze (FI)         Team Le Lame                     2:38.13,3     29.58,1  (6938) diploma video  M55      83.    20,856 ¦  2:25.51   19.¦
   20. Castagna Piero       1964 Santo Stefano di Mag Deba Bike Team                   2:38.43,9     30.28,7  (5133) diploma video  M55      86.    20,789 ¦  2:26.00   20.¦
   21. Vaghini Luigi        1965 Ponte dell'Olio (PC) GS Sportissimo Top Level         2:41.15,3     33.00,1  (3799) diploma video  M55      91.    20,464 ¦  2:28.41   22.¦
   22. Assi Paolo Angelo    1963 Zanica (BG)          ciclisica zanica                 2:41.25,3     33.10,1  (1359) diploma video  M55      93.    20,443 ¦  2:28.21   21.¦
   23. Martinelli Marzio    1959 CH-Bissone           Bike Team Atlantide              2:41.58,5     33.43,3  (9767) diploma video  M55      95.    20,373 ¦  2:29.41   23.¦
   24. Bertoncini Mario     1962 Bolano (SP)          Sport's Inside                   2:42.41,6     34.26,4  (8878) diploma video  M55      101.   20,283 ¦  2:30.27   25.¦
   25. Scarpelli Jean Pierr 1964 Orte Stazione (VT)   GS  Ass DLF Orte                 2:43.14,9     34.59,7  (7946) diploma video  M55      103.   20,214 ¦  2:30.26   24.¦
   26. Mercorio Stefano     1963 Bergamo (BG)         ASS Cicli Ruotamania             2:45.01,4     36.46,2  (2160) diploma video  M55      106.   19,997 ¦  2:31.45   26.¦
   27. Cesana Paolo         1964 Milano (MI)          Amici per il ciclismo Milanesi   2:45.02,9     36.47,7  (2874) diploma video  M55      107.   19,994 ¦  2:32.12   28.¦
   28. Stignani Antonio     1962 Ravenna (RA)         SURFING SHOP SPORT PROMOTION     2:46.18,8     38.03,6 (10302) diploma video  M55      111.   19,842 ¦  2:31.52   27.¦
   29. De Benedetti Rodolfo 1961 Milano (MI)          Amici per il ciclismo Milanesi   2:46.57,6     38.42,4  (2906) diploma video  M55      117.   19,765 ¦  2:33.46   30.¦
   30. Piattelli Roberto    1965 Siena (SI)           ASD Ciclistica Senese            2:47.08,3     38.53,1  (5902) diploma video  M55      118.   19,744 ¦  2:35.14   31.¦
   31. Rizzotto Umberto     1964 Vittorio Veneto (TV) ASD Inwool                       2:47.24,5     39.09,3  (4106) diploma video  M55      119.   19,712 ¦  2:32.59   29.¦
   32. Barlet Stephan       1964 D-München                                             2:48.56,5     40.41,3  (4897) diploma video  M55      124.   19,533 ¦  2:35.34   32.¦
   33. Widmann Thomas       1959 Bozen (BZ)           REVEL TEAM                       2:49.10,1     40.54,9   (126) diploma video  M55      126.   19,507 ¦  2:36.53   35.¦
   34. Ricagni Cesare       1962 Busseto (PR)         ASD Pedale Bussetano             2:49.29,1     41.13,9 (10071) diploma video  M55      128.   19,470 ¦  2:36.22   33.¦
   35. Coveri Gabriele      1959 Castrocaro Terme (FC SC Vecchiazzano                  2:52.17,6     44.02,4  (8658) diploma video  M55      140.   19,153 ¦  2:39.14   36.¦
   36. Santoni Leonardo     1965 Vaiano (PO)          ASD Cicli Santoni                2:53.12,5     44.57,3  (4318) diploma video  M55      144.   19,052 ¦  2:41.21   40.¦
   37. Rat Ewald            1960 A-Kufstein           Lech Angels                      2:54.07,2     45.52,0  (5958) diploma video  M55      146.   18,952 ¦  2:42.04   42.¦
   38. De Bortoli Giovanni  1963 Onigo (TV)           MTB Cornuda                      2:54.24,0     46.08,8  (4646) diploma video  M55      148.   18,922 ¦  2:41.33   41.¦
   39. Reinhard Frank       1964 D-München            GS di Monaco                     2:54.25,7     46.10,5  (6508) diploma video  M55      149.   18,918 ¦  2:40.41   37.¦
   40. Gori Giancarlo       1961 Tavarnelle Val di Pe A.S.D ciclosport poggibonsi      2:54.27,6     46.12,4  (5443) diploma video  M55      150.   18,915 ¦  2:41.21   39.¦
   41. Brandolini Marco Ste 1959 Milano (MI)          GS Cicli di Lorenzo              2:55.18,4     47.03,2  (5062) diploma video  M55      154.   18,824 ¦  2:41.02   38.¦
   42. Kälberer Siegmar     1964 D-Albershausen                                        2:55.25,6     47.10,4  (5535) diploma video  M55      155.   18,811 ¦  2:42.42   44.¦
   43. Fontanesi Marco      1962 Bolzano (BZ)         AS Giro delle Dolomiti           2:55.41,0     47.25,8    (61) diploma video  M55      156.   18,783 ¦  2:43.31   48.¦
   44. Varutti Faustino     1963 Torrazza Coste (PV)  GS Cri Casteggio                 2:56.12,0     47.56,8  (1714) diploma video  M55      157.   18,728 ¦  2:43.03   45.¦
   45. Biondi Massimo       1963 Sesto Fiorentino (FI team promo sport                 2:56.25,7     48.10,5  (1381) diploma video  M55      160.   18,704 ¦  2:43.58   50.¦
   46. Vicino Roberto       1962 Pianoro (BO)         ANNOPRIMO                        2:56.57,4     48.42,2  (3192) diploma video  M55      164.   18,648 ¦  2:42.34   43.¦
   47. Cappato Giuliano     1959 San Mauro Torinese ( ASD CC Piemonte                  2:56.58,8     48.43,6  (2657) diploma video  M55      165.   18,646 ¦  2:43.06   47.¦
   48. Ullmann Gottfried    1963 A-Alkoven            RC Bank Austria                  2:57.02,1     48.46,9  (3870) diploma video  M55      166.   18,640 ¦  2:43.06   46.¦
   49. Bonomi Pierluigi     1959 Vedano al Lambro (MI GS Cicli di Lorenzo              2:57.18,5     49.03,3  (5041) diploma video  M55      169.   18,611 ¦  2:44.26   53.¦
   50. Lombardi Stefano     1965 Fosdinovo (MS)       ASD Bici Center                  2:57.42,9     49.27,7  (4164) diploma video  M55      172.   18,569 ¦  2:43.58   49.¦
   51. Pastorino Giancarlo  1959 Carcare (SV)         Marchisio Bici                   2:57.45,7     49.30,5  (4641) diploma video  M55      173.   18,564 ¦  2:44.17   52.¦
   52. Magoni Livio         1963 Aviatico (BG)        Crazy Biker Orezzo               2:57.49,5     49.34,3  (7988) diploma video  M55      174.   18,557 ¦  2:44.04   51.¦
   53. Fontanella Marco     1962 Piacenza (PC)        ASD Team Raschiani               2:58.50,1     50.34,9  (5368) diploma video  M55      182.   18,452 ¦  2:45.52   55.¦
   54. Bonfante Corrado     1960 Verona (VR)          Team Princycles                  3:00.04,9     51.49,7  (2099) diploma video  M55      188.   18,325 ¦  2:47.12   57.¦
   55. Kregar Andrej        1964 SLO-Ljubljana        VPK                              3:00.56,3     52.41,1  (5569) diploma video  M55      193.   18,238 ¦  2:46.54   56.¦
   56. Rebecchi Andrea      1964 Carpi (MO)           GS Sportissimo Top Level         3:02.51,5     54.36,3  (3785) diploma video  M55      200.   18,046 ¦  2:45.26   54.¦
   57. Perilli Francesco    1960 Milano (MI)          bicimania lissone                3:03.18,3     55.03,1  (5884) diploma video  M55      202.   18,002 ¦  2:50.23   59.¦
   58. Podini Stefano       1962 Bolzano (BZ)         Petit Velò                       3:04.14,9     55.59,7   (133) diploma video  M55      208.   17,910 ¦  2:52.00   63.¦
   59. Haas Christian       1961 Ora (BZ)             Team Fink ASD                    3:06.14,3     57.59,1  (4129) diploma video  M55      223.   17,719 ¦  2:53.44   66.¦
   60. Fioretti Marco       1960 Vaiano (PO)          ASD Cicli Santoni                3:06.56,0     58.40,8  (4103) diploma video  M55      228.   17,653 ¦  2:51.41   61.¦
   61. Niederkofler Norbert 1961 Luttach (BZ)                                          3:07.06,1     58.50,9  (9885) diploma video  M55      229.   17,637 ¦  2:51.46   62.¦
   62. Lammich Harry        1961 D-Wiesensteig                                         3:07.31,9     59.16,7  (9660) diploma video  M55      231.   17,597 ¦  2:54.22   67.¦
   63. Angeloni Enzo        1959 Roma (RM)            GS Esercito                      3:07.37,0     59.21,8  (3696) diploma video  M55      233.   17,589 ¦  2:53.01   65.¦
   64. Brizziobello Pierlui 1963 Montalto di Castro ( Pol Montalto                     3:08.01,3     59.46,1  (9028) diploma video  M55      236.   17,551 ¦  2:50.05   58.¦
   65. Zandonella Marco     1959 Cortina d'Ampezzo (B cicli cortina cra                3:08.19,3   1:00.04,1 (10548) diploma video  M55      238.   17,523 ¦  2:54.27   69.¦
   66. Cassani Andrea       1965 Cormons (GO)         ASD GOBIKE                       3:08.36,2   1:00.21,0  (5131) diploma video  M55      240.   17,497 ¦  2:54.24   68.¦
   67. Platero Eric         1959 USA-Delray Beach, Fl Velo Echappe                     3:09.09,7   1:00.54,5   (321) diploma video  M55      245.   17,445 ¦  2:55.25   71.¦
   68. De Fazio Antonio     1960 Merano (BZ)          Amici udace trento               3:09.45,0   1:01.29,8  (1445) diploma video  M55      251.   17,391 ¦  2:55.03   70.¦
   69. Collaro Gianluca     1965 Quarrata (PT)        ACD Bicisportteam Firenze        3:10.13,1   1:01.57,9  (4309) diploma video  M55      254.   17,348 ¦  2:50.49   60.¦
   70. Granruaz Helmuth     1963 La Villa (BZ)        Rodes Val Badia-Raiffeisen       3:10.35,5   1:02.20,3  (2981) diploma video  M55      256.   17,314 ¦  2:56.37   72.¦
   71. Costa Matthias       1964 Corvara (BZ)         Rodes Val Badia-Raiffeisen       3:10.39,1   1:02.23,9  (2895) diploma video  M55      257.   17,309 ¦  2:22.48   17.¦
   72. Boido Vittorio       1960 Acqui Terme (AL)     DLF Voghera                      3:10.51,5   1:02.36,3  (1388) diploma video  M55      262.   17,290 ¦  2:57.50   76.¦
   73. Cassisi Giuseppe     1959 Ancona (AN)          GiVi Pedale Fermano              3:11.03,6   1:02.48,4  (5132) diploma video  M55      264.   17,272 ¦  2:57.43   75.¦
   74. Pröbster Klaus       1959 D-Jungingen          Veloclub Engstingen              3:11.26,8   1:03.11,6  (4441) diploma video  M55      266.   17,237 ¦  2:57.57   77.¦
   75. Ferrari Gianluigi    1963 Bressanone (BZ)      SC Altair                        3:11.42,5   1:03.27,3  (6334) diploma video  M55      269.   17,213 ¦  2:58.43   78.¦
   76. Toffanin Daniele     1962 Casier (TV)          Granfondo Pinarello              3:11.58,6   1:03.43,4  (6784) diploma video  M55      273.   17,189 ¦  2:56.54   73.¦
   77. Brunori Fabrizio     1964 Foligno (PG)         ASC Cicli Clementi               3:12.00,8   1:03.45,6  (1403) diploma video  M55      274.   17,186 ¦  2:59.30   81.¦
   78. Erlacher Giacomo     1965 Colfosco (BZ)                                         3:12.22,8   1:04.07,6   (286) diploma video  M55      280.   17,153 ¦  2:36.46   34.¦
   79. Bedendo Stefano      1962 Abano Terme Bagni (P CUS FERRARA ASD                  3:12.44,8   1:04.29,6  (8841) diploma video  M55      283.   17,120 ¦  3:00.08   85.¦
   80. Gelussi Piero        1962 Ronchi dei Legionari Team Sclauzero Starbene          3:12.45,6   1:04.30,4  (4268) diploma video  M55      284.   17,119 ¦  2:58.44   79.¦
   81. Taylor Stirling      1960 GB-Perth Ph qx                                        3:12.54,5   1:04.39,3  (6158) diploma video  M55      285.   17,106 ¦  2:59.54   84.¦
   82. Postma Henk          1959 NL-Xh Deinum         En Route                         3:12.58,4   1:04.43,2  (1842) diploma video  M55      287.   17,100 ¦  2:59.54   83.¦
   83. Spitzer Peter        1964 D-Bernried           TC Tutzing ev                    3:13.07,3   1:04.52,1  (6109) diploma video  M55      289.   17,087 ¦  2:57.15   74.¦
   84. Menon Nicola         1963 Sommacampagna (VR)   CICLOAMATORI AVIS SOMMACAMPAGN   3:14.10,2   1:05.55,0  (5723) diploma video  M55      295.   16,995 ¦  2:59.21   80.¦
   85. Marchi Lorenzo       1964 Carpi (MO)           Team Cicli Campioli              3:15.01,8   1:06.46,6  (9755) diploma video  M55      303.   16,920 ¦  3:01.51   88.¦
   86. Taylor Richard       1965 GB-London Nw         London-ciasa salares             3:15.21,7   1:07.06,5  (6156) diploma video  M55      306.   16,891 ¦  2:59.47   82.¦
   87. Cabrini Renato       1962 CH-Cadro             Bike Team Atlantide              3:15.51,2   1:07.36,0  (9056) diploma video  M55      309.   16,849 ¦  3:00.52   86.¦
   88. Benetton Mauro       1962 Ponzano (TV)         2WD Playlife                     3:16.01,4   1:07.46,2   (121) diploma video  M55      310.   16,834 ¦  3:02.59   91.¦
   89. Rutigliano Pietro    1962 Bitetto (BA)         us domar                         3:16.11,8   1:07.56,6  (1660) diploma video  M55      314.   16,819 ¦  3:02.33   90.¦
   90. Gobbo Alessandro     1960 Campoformido (UD)    Paubike                          3:16.38,9   1:08.23,7  (4482) diploma video  M55      317.   16,781 ¦  3:02.32   89.¦
   91. Favalli Enrico       1964 Persico Dosimo (CR)  ASD Persichello                  3:16.45,9   1:08.30,7  (7451) diploma video  M55      318.   16,771 ¦  3:03.40   92.¦
   92. Colaninno Mario      1963 Reggio Emilia (RE)   CSA Tricolore Natfood            3:17.15,1   1:08.59,9  (2171) diploma video  M55      321.   16,729 ¦  3:01.24   87.¦
   93. Scatragli Francesco  1960 Vaiano (PO)          a.s.d. inwool                    3:18.04,8   1:09.49,6  (6045) diploma video  M55      329.   16,659 ¦  3:05.33   96.¦
   94. Boccioletti Michele  1961 Mombaroccio (PU)     Team Galiardi ASD                3:18.51,3   1:10.36,1  (4675) diploma video  M55      334.   16,595 ¦  3:04.09   93.¦
   95. Leyh Michael         1959 D-Rothenburg                                          3:18.53,8   1:10.38,6  (9700) diploma video  M55      335.   16,591 ¦  3:05.41   97.¦
   96. Novarese Pierluigi   1959 Tempio Pausania (SS) GSD AMSPO Amici dello Sport      3:19.08,5   1:10.53,3  (9891) diploma video  M55      340.   16,571 ¦  3:04.47   95.¦
   97. Koenigshof Peter     1959 D-Hofheim                                             3:19.29,5   1:11.14,3  (5562) diploma video  M55      343.   16,542 ¦  3:04.10   94.¦
   98. Fantoni Alfio        1965 Azzano San Paolo (BG Team Nava                        3:19.45,0   1:11.29,8  (9310) diploma video  M55      344.   16,520 ¦  3:06.30  102.¦
   99. Haas Werner          1962 D-Eching             Echingerradler                   3:20.00,6   1:11.45,4  (8194) diploma video  M55      346.   16,499 ¦  3:06.46  104.¦
  100. Schruff Andreas      1963 D-Aachen                                              3:20.26,0   1:12.10,8 (10212) diploma video  M55      348.   16,464 ¦  3:06.11  101.¦
  101. Bandini Paolo        1961 Neviano Arduini (PR) Pedale Val Parma                 3:20.40,5   1:12.25,3  (4517) diploma video  M55      350.   16,444 ¦  3:05.49   99.¦
  102. Mazzucco Antonio     1959 Garbagnate Milanese  ASD Garbagnatese                 3:20.41,0   1:12.25,8  (5708) diploma video  M55      351.   16,443 ¦  3:06.59  105.¦
  103. Paielli Simone       1964 Milano (MI)          ASD Ceramiche Lemer              3:20.42,6   1:12.27,4  (1615) diploma video  M55      352.   16,441 ¦  3:07.59  109.¦
  104. Lui Maurizio         1965 Scandolara Ravara (C VC Casalasco                     3:21.55,1   1:13.39,9  (4260) diploma video  M55      368.   16,343 ¦  3:06.10  100.¦
  105. Engelmohr Holger     1965 D-Großalmerode                                        3:22.11,7   1:13.56,5  (9294) diploma video  M55      373.   16,320 ¦  3:08.27  110.¦
  106. Tasca Umberto        1960 Sant'Angelo di Piove ASD Vigonovo Galta               3:22.14,3   1:13.59,1 (10331) diploma video  M55      374.   16,317 ¦  3:07.03  106.¦
  107. Pompei Giancarlo     1964 Gualdo Tadino (PG)   GS Avis Gualdo Tadino            3:22.30,0   1:14.14,8  (7228) diploma video  M55      376.   16,296 ¦  3:08.36  112.¦
  108. Despini Maurizio     1963 Sassuolo (MO)        MTB TEAM ORLANDI                 3:23.28,5   1:15.13,3  (9241) diploma video  M55      385.   16,218 ¦  3:06.39  103.¦
  109. Merlin Steven Larry  1965 Bassano del Grappa ( Selle Italia Elite Silvellese    3:23.36,6   1:15.21,4  (3035) diploma video  M55      388.   16,207 ¦  3:07.47  108.¦
  110. Diegel Manfred       1962 D-Eching             Echingerradler                   3:24.17,4   1:16.02,2  (8202) diploma video  M55      391.   16,153 ¦  3:10.23  118.¦
  111. Perissinotto Valerio 1959 Caorle (VE)          GS Ciclistico La Salute San Gi   3:24.23,6   1:16.08,4  (7876) diploma video  M55      392.   16,145 ¦  3:10.22  117.¦
  112. Pumm Dietmar         1960 D-Scharnebeck        Rad-up                           3:24.40,5   1:16.25,3  (4774) diploma video  M55      395.   16,123 ¦  3:07.43  107.¦
  113. Gsänger Uwe          1961 D-Solnhofen          TSG Solnhofen                    3:24.53,9   1:16.38,7  (5468) diploma video  M55      397.   16,105 ¦  3:08.46  114.¦
  114. Decker Andreas       1960 D-Bühl               Team Schöck                      3:24.57,8   1:16.42,6  (7629) diploma video  M55      400.   16,100 ¦  3:08.55  116.¦
  115. Tolbert Trent        1964 USA-TN  Chattanooga  Cycling Weekly                   3:25.29,4   1:17.14,2  (1804) diploma video  M55      405.   16,059 ¦  3:10.56  119.¦
  116. Hüttner Stephan      1965 D-Birnbaum           Pedale Frankonia                 3:25.53,8   1:17.38,6  (7172) diploma video  M55      407.   16,027 ¦  3:12.12  122.¦
  117. Crivellaro Fabio     1960 Pove del Grappa (VI) UC Romano                        3:25.54,8   1:17.39,6   (276) diploma video  M55      408.   16,026 ¦  3:11.41  120.¦
  118. Tallerico Michele    1959 Catanzaro (CZ)       SC Filippo Tallerico             3:25.57,7   1:17.42,5 (10326) diploma video  M55      409.   16,022 ¦  3:12.20  123.¦
  119. Ariatta Alberto      1961 Milano (MI)          Atletica 85 Faenza               3:25.59,8   1:17.44,6  (7306) diploma video  M55      410.   16,019 ¦  3:12.20  124.¦
  120. Riley Craig          1963 GB-Shenstone, Nr Sut Birmingham City Cycles           3:26.22,6   1:18.07,4 (10090) diploma video  M55      414.   15,990 ¦  3:13.21  126.¦
  121. Kregar Mitja         1961 SLO-Ljubljana        VPK                              3:26.32,5   1:18.17,3  (9630) diploma video  M55      417.   15,977 ¦  3:08.47  115.¦
  122. Bitetta Franco       1964 Montecarlo (LU)      ASDT Scott Fast and Furious      3:26.59,4   1:18.44,2  (7359) diploma video  M55      421.   15,942 ¦  3:12.12  121.¦
  123. Scalise Antonio      1959 Savona (SV)          GS Elledisport                   3:27.36,6   1:19.21,4  (8433) diploma video  M55      426.   15,895 ¦  3:13.26  128.¦
  124. Martone Alberto      1960 Baggiovara (MO)      Team Iaccobike                   3:27.54,7   1:19.39,5  (4508) diploma video  M55      434.   15,872 ¦  3:14.54  132.¦
  125. Gasparini Gianni     1960 Bologna (BO)         ASD Annoprimo                    3:28.12,1   1:19.56,9  (8027) diploma video  M55      435.   15,850 ¦  3:13.30  129.¦
  126. Martucci Nicola      1962 Bitetto (BA)         Us Cipollini                     3:28.17,6   1:20.02,4  (1570) diploma video  M55      436.   15,843 ¦  3:13.53  130.¦
  127. Keller Franz         1964 D-Fischen            Radtreff Fischen                 3:29.02,2   1:20.47,0  (7260) diploma video  M55      445.   15,786 ¦  3:13.22  127.¦
  128. Kurz Rainer          1964 D-Fellbach           Activity-Schmiden                3:29.30,4   1:21.15,2  (5581) diploma video  M55      446.   15,751 ¦  3:05.42   98.¦
  129. Sprunt Andrew        1965 GB-EH BW Edinburgh   Windstopper                      3:30.05,7   1:21.50,5  (2069) diploma video  M55      452.   15,707 ¦  3:15.28  137.¦
  130. Gammeri Giacomo      1963 Brolo (ME)           ASD Pro Bike                     3:30.48,9   1:22.33,7  (5402) diploma video  M55      460.   15,653 ¦  3:15.15  134.¦
  131. Buffadossi Luca Mari 1963 Milano (MI)          G.S. G. Pissarelli Pryngeps      3:31.17,7   1:23.02,5  (9044) diploma video  M55      467.   15,617 ¦  3:17.02  143.¦
  132. Ferrari Paolo Robert 1963 Alzano Lombardo (BG) ASD TEAM MOROTTI                 3:32.21,9   1:24.06,7  (2161) diploma video  M55      478.   15,539 ¦  3:16.08  139.¦
  133. Biberger Alfons      1965 D-Furth              Team Baier Landshut              3:32.34,4   1:24.19,2  (7130) diploma video  M55      479.   15,524 ¦  3:16.53  142.¦
  134. Boriassi Luciano     1963 Sarzana (SP)         ASD Bici Center                  3:32.52,8   1:24.37,6  (7090) diploma video  M55      482.   15,501 ¦  3:15.26  136.¦
  135. Tugnoli Guido        1964 I                    Petit Velò                       3:33.09,2   1:24.54,0  (2759) diploma video  M55      486.   15,481 ¦  3:16.27  140.¦
  136. Righes Renzo         1963 Belluno (BL)         GC Belluno                       3:33.38,1   1:25.22,9 (10085) diploma video  M55      490.   15,446 ¦  3:15.19  135.¦
  137. Giustiniani Marcello 1963 Milano (MI)          TX ACTIVE BIKE TEAM              3:33.41,9   1:25.26,7  (9448) diploma video  M55      492.   15,442 ¦  3:16.44  141.¦
  138. Magnini Giovanni     1961 Castel Rigone (PG)   GS Castel Rigone Pedala          3:33.42,7   1:25.27,5  (9733) diploma video  M55      494.   15,441 ¦  3:18.27  145.¦
  139. Di Santo Mario       1960 Roma (RM)            Pol Cicli Fatato                 3:33.53,6   1:25.38,4  (5284) diploma video  M55      498.   15,428 ¦  3:17.25  144.¦
  140. Raffaldi Renato      1963 Buttigliera Alta (TO                                  3:33.55,4   1:25.40,2  (5954) diploma video  M55      500.   15,426 ¦  3:19.53  146.¦
  141. Sanguanini Alberto   1962 Viadana (MN)         Team Full Bike                   3:34.45,2   1:26.30,0  (7960) diploma video  M55      507.   15,366 ¦  3:21.03  152.¦
  142. Hayler Stephan       1965 D-Huglfing           Lech Angels                      3:35.11,9   1:26.56,7  (3934) diploma video  M55      513.   15,334 ¦     ----  ----¦
  143. Munari Roberto       1965 Cassano Magnago (VA) GS GARBAGNATESE                  3:35.20,8   1:27.05,6  (9863) diploma video  M55      515.   15,324 ¦  3:12.32  125.¦
  144. Gasparetto Luca      1964 Cornuda (TV)         MTB Cornuda                      3:35.32,1   1:27.16,9  (4647) diploma video  M55      518.   15,310 ¦  3:22.59  157.¦
  145. Uberti Marco         1965 Gussago (BS)         Team Bike Gussago                3:35.33,6   1:27.18,4  (4105) diploma video  M55      520.   15,308 ¦  3:21.24  153.¦
  146. Giordan Andrea       1962 Cervasca (CN)        a.s.d.vignolo                    3:35.34,7   1:27.19,5  (9443) diploma video  M55      521.   15,307 ¦  3:20.41  149.¦
  147. Pronti Roberto       1962 Bellaria (RN)        GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            3:35.43,6   1:27.28,4  (4062) diploma video  M55      523.   15,297 ¦  3:22.12  156.¦
  148. Heinzelmann Klaus-Pe 1959 D-Trochtelfingen     Veloclub Engstingen              3:36.43,2   1:28.28,0  (7781) diploma video  M55      532.   15,227 ¦  3:24.35  165.¦
  149. Formenton Ugo        1964 Milano (MI)          ASD Team Estebike Zordan         3:36.46,9   1:28.31,7    (62) diploma video  M55      534.   15,222 ¦  3:21.55  155.¦
  150. Ginevrini Walter     1959 Castel Goffredo (MN) Team Full Bike                   3:36.54,8   1:28.39,6  (7956) diploma video  M55      537.   15,213 ¦  3:20.53  150.¦
  151. Loffreda Giuseppe    1963 Roma (RM)            Petit Velò                       3:36.59,5   1:28.44,3  (2752) diploma video  M55      538.   15,207 ¦  3:21.03  151.¦
  152. Giovagnini Alessandr 1963 Selvazzano Dentro (P CICLI MORBIATO RACING BIKE       3:37.01,7   1:28.46,5  (9445) diploma video  M55      539.   15,205 ¦  3:24.01  160.¦
  153. Clementi Mauro       1964 Trento (TN)                                           3:37.04,7   1:28.49,5  (9153) diploma video  M55      540.   15,201 ¦  3:21.24  154.¦
  154. Verno Mirco          1965 Oderzo (TV)          Granfondo Pinarello              3:37.11,4   1:28.56,2  (3741) diploma video  M55      543.   15,194 ¦  3:14.24  131.¦
  155. Esposto Vincenzo     1963 Noli (SV)            Team Cicli Zanini                3:37.57,3   1:29.42,1  (7468) diploma video  M55      547.   15,140 ¦  3:20.10  148.¦
  156. Pizzorno Franco      1961 Cairo Momtenotte (SV GS Elledisport                   3:38.05,5   1:29.50,3  (8438) diploma video  M55      548.   15,131 ¦  3:24.10  163.¦
  157. Francini Paolo       1962 Scarperia (FI)       Ferri Taglienti                  3:39.02,3   1:30.47,1  (7291) diploma video  M55      553.   15,065 ¦  3:24.45  166.¦
  158. Tonetto Ennio        1963 Mestre (VE)          G.S.Prasecco-Biesse              3:39.16,5   1:31.01,3  (6184) diploma video  M55      557.   15,049 ¦  3:24.20  164.¦
  159. Täubrich Klaus       1961 D-Hamburg                                             3:39.26,7   1:31.11,5  (6153) diploma video  M55      559.   15,037 ¦  3:23.03  159.¦
  160. Fischer Werner       1963 D-Henstedt-Ulzburg                                    3:39.26,9   1:31.11,7  (5363) diploma video  M55      560.   15,037 ¦  3:23.02  158.¦
  161. Tonelli Daniele      1965 Castelnuovo Rangone  Emporio Bici Maxiteam            3:39.37,5   1:31.22,3  (3220) diploma video  M55      561.   15,025 ¦  3:24.07  162.¦
  162. Santi Antonio        1965 Villa Collemandina ( Team Cicli Mori                  3:40.20,5   1:32.05,3  (8356) diploma video  M55      566.   14,976 ¦  3:24.58  167.¦
  163. Selva Corrado        1964 RSM-San Marino       pennarossa ciclismo              3:41.01,6   1:32.46,4 (10235) diploma video  M55      571.   14,930 ¦  3:08.46  113.¦
  164. Schmitt Andreas      1965 D-Bamberg            Lech Angels                      3:41.36,5   1:33.21,3  (3912) diploma video  M55      580.   14,891 ¦  3:27.17  172.¦
  165. Seiler Frank         1961 D-Singen                                              3:41.51,4   1:33.36,2 (10233) diploma video  M55      581.   14,874 ¦  3:15.07  133.¦
  166. Sältzer Uwe          1960 D-Mittenaar          Die Zwei                         3:42.19,6   1:34.04,4 (10150) diploma video  M55      588.   14,843 ¦  3:24.01  161.¦
  167. Grigoli Roberto      1960 Oppeano (VR)         assali stefen g.s. cadidavid     3:42.22,4   1:34.07,2  (1509) diploma video  M55      590.   14,839 ¦  3:15.31  138.¦
  168. Fanton Bruno         1959 Cerea (VR)           veloce club cerea - 1883         3:42.23,7   1:34.08,5  (1465) diploma video  M55      593.   14,838 ¦  3:25.09  168.¦
  169. Verlengia Pasquale   1965 Casoli (CH)          CICLOAMATORI CASOLI              3:42.24,8   1:34.09,6  (1716) diploma video  M55      594.   14,837 ¦  3:27.24  173.¦
  170. Bramati Maurizio     1962 Peschiera Borromeo ( G.S. G.PISSARELLI PRYNGEPS       3:42.29,9   1:34.14,7  (9008) diploma video  M55      596.   14,831 ¦  3:29.35  179.¦
  171. Palchetti Gianni     1962 Scandicci (FI)       Team Le Lame                     3:43.06,7   1:34.51,5  (6948) diploma video  M55      603.   14,790 ¦  3:25.26  169.¦
  172. Perboni Marco        1962 Gazoldo Degli Ippoli Team Full Bike                   3:43.26,5   1:35.11,3  (7961) diploma video  M55      606.   14,768 ¦  3:26.36  171.¦
  173. Del Carria Marco     1963 Prato (PO)           Avis Verag Prato Est             3:43.26,6   1:35.11,4  (7794) diploma video  M55      607.   14,768 ¦  3:27.34  174.¦
  174. Peters Pedro         1964 NL-Greosbeek         Marmotte                         3:43.30,0   1:35.14,8  (9980) diploma video  M55      608.   14,765 ¦  3:29.48  181.¦
  175. Ricci Giuseppe       1959 Cerreto Sannita (BN) Pane e Acqua                     3:43.48,1   1:35.32,9 (10073) diploma video  M55      610.   14,745 ¦  3:28.30  177.¦
  176. Martina Raffaele Vin 1962 Bitetto (BA)         U.S. Domar                       3:44.06,6   1:35.51,4  (9765) diploma video  M55      611.   14,724 ¦  3:31.18  187.¦
  177. Vincoletto Riccardin 1964 Santo Stino di Liven GS Ciclistico La Salute San Gi   3:44.19,1   1:36.03,9  (7871) diploma video  M55      613.   14,711 ¦  3:30.40  184.¦
  178. Prandi Andrea        1965 Milano (MI)          Emporio Bici Maxiteam            3:44.48,1   1:36.32,9  (3219) diploma video  M55      619.   14,679 ¦  3:29.43  180.¦
  179. Perona Marcello      1962 Gaglianico (BI)      team cinelli playfull            3:45.13,1   1:36.57,9  (9975) diploma video  M55      623.   14,652 ¦  3:29.15  178.¦
  180. Pan Peter            1961 Bozen (BZ)           Haeglofsteam                     3:45.55,2   1:37.40,0    (86) diploma video  M55      632.   14,606 ¦  3:30.23  183.¦
  181. Zettl Helmut         1961 D-Illertissen        Berg-und Radfreunde Au           3:46.19,4   1:38.04,2  (8892) diploma video  M55      637.   14,580 ¦  3:20.06  147.¦
  182. Piccinelli Carlo     1965 Sansepolcro (AR)     Ciclistica San Sepolcro          3:46.32,7   1:38.17,5  (8237) diploma video  M55      638.   14,566 ¦  3:28.29  176.¦
  183. Morani Moreno        1963 Palaia (PI)          ASD Adelante Bike Team           3:46.42,9   1:38.27,7  (9843) diploma video  M55      641.   14,555 ¦  3:33.41  198.¦
  184. Gobbo Roberto        1964 Casier (TV)          Gibi Free Sport Stefanelli       3:46.44,4   1:38.29,2  (2974) diploma video  M55      644.   14,554 ¦  3:31.38  188.¦
  185. Riva Danilo          1961 Asso (CO)            Team Brianza Bike                3:46.50,6   1:38.35,4  (2038) diploma video  M55      645.   14,547 ¦  3:27.40  175.¦
  186. Breu Marcus          1965 D-Wolfratshausen                                      3:47.07,7   1:38.52,5  (9018) diploma video  M55      648.   14,529 ¦  3:30.58  185.¦
  187. Rossini Cardenio     1959 Falconara Marittima  ASD Avis Falconara               3:47.08,9   1:38.53,7 (10123) diploma video  M55      649.   14,527 ¦  3:26.25  170.¦
  188. Ponti Paolo          1964 Albinea (RE)         GS Reggio Bike                   3:47.15,8   1:39.00,6 (10021) diploma video  M55      651.   14,520 ¦  3:32.38  193.¦
  189. Baldissera Manlio    1960 Cona (VE)            as duemiladue                    3:47.18,5   1:39.03,3  (8804) diploma video  M55      654.   14,517 ¦  3:33.14  196.¦
  190. Pedrotti Bruno       1962 D-Jungholz           Team Allgäu                      3:47.19,4   1:39.04,2  (7535) diploma video  M55      655.   14,516 ¦  3:30.09  182.¦
  191. Kaftan Michael       1965 D-Dortmund           ohne                             3:47.55,7   1:39.40,5  (9580) diploma video  M55      658.   14,478 ¦  3:33.56  201.¦
  192. Schroder Alexander   1965 NL-Xh Den Haag                                        3:48.48,2   1:40.33,0 (10210) diploma video  M55      668.   14,422 ¦  3:34.06  202.¦
  193. Gouw Henri           1964 NL-LB Waddinxveen    Team TC-Zevenhuizen              3:49.02,6   1:40.47,4  (6737) diploma video  M55      671.   14,407 ¦  3:32.57  195.¦
  194. Vismara Diego        1961 Brescia (BS)         Unidelta Arvedi Colibrí          3:49.12,6   1:40.57,4  (6267) diploma video  M55      674.   14,397 ¦  3:32.47  194.¦
  195. Vanni Ubaldo         1960 Castel San Niccolò ( CC Pontassieve                   3:49.13,4   1:40.58,2  (8336) diploma video  M55      675.   14,396 ¦  3:33.46  199.¦
  196. Gerola Massimo       1960 Brescia (BS)         Unidelta Arvedi Colibrí          3:49.17,5   1:41.02,3  (5415) diploma video  M55      676.   14,392 ¦  3:32.38  192.¦
  197. Falleni Simone       1960 Firenze (FI)         Team Le Lame                     3:49.47,9   1:41.32,7  (6950) diploma video  M55      684.   14,360 ¦  3:32.33  191.¦
  198. Junger Hartmut       1965 D-Pfullingen         Lech Angels                      3:50.12,4   1:41.57,2  (3884) diploma video  M55      691.   14,334 ¦  3:33.20  197.¦
  199. Perucchini Massimo   1964 Monza (MI)           ciclistica d. fiorani            3:50.35,7   1:42.20,5  (9976) diploma video  M55      693.   14,310 ¦  3:31.02  186.¦
  200. Giacalone Benedetto  1961 Castel Goffredo (MN) Team Full Bike                   3:50.59,1   1:42.43,9  (7962) diploma video  M55      696.   14,286 ¦  3:31.40  189.¦
  201. Bertone Adolfo       1964 Cairo Montenotte (SV Marchisio Bici                   3:51.06,0   1:42.50,8  (8317) diploma video  M55      698.   14,279 ¦  3:35.48  205.¦
  202. Zeri Alessandro      1964 Roma (RM)            Pol Cicli Fatato                 3:51.41,5   1:43.26,3  (6314) diploma video  M55      704.   14,243 ¦  3:33.50  200.¦
  203. Pozzi Carlo          1959 Pieve Porto Morone ( ASD GERENZAGO                    3:51.55,5   1:43.40,3 (10024) diploma video  M55      709.   14,228 ¦  3:35.20  204.¦
  204. Zimmermann Robert    1962 D-München            Gazelle Bavaresi                 3:52.47,0   1:44.31,8 (10559) diploma video  M55      715.   14,176 ¦  3:37.02  208.¦
  205. Bonelli Marco        1959 Milano (MI)          ASD MAx Lelli                    3:52.56,4   1:44.41,2  (3708) diploma video  M55      716.   14,166 ¦  2:52.10   64.¦
  206. Effner Martin        1960 D-München            AST Süssen                       3:52.57,5   1:44.42,3  (6919) diploma video  M55      717.   14,165 ¦  3:36.56  207.¦
  207. Fittavolini Ettore   1959 Piacenza (PC)        PRO PIACENZA TEAM                3:53.39,6   1:45.24,4  (9342) diploma video  M55      725.   14,123 ¦  3:39.43  212.¦
  208. Huber Jürgen         1965 D-Lappersdorf        Veloclub Ratisbona e.V.          3:54.05,3   1:45.50,1  (9545) diploma video  M55      731.   14,097 ¦  3:35.10  203.¦
  209. Gambirasi Claudio    1962 Roma (RM)            Pol Fatato                       3:54.14,6   1:45.59,4  (5401) diploma video  M55      733.   14,087 ¦  3:32.10  190.¦
  210. Gambini Fabio        1964 Verona (VR)          Traguardo Volante Racing         3:54.31,4   1:46.16,2  (7142) diploma video  M55      739.   14,071 ¦  3:39.12  211.¦
  211. Fromm Robert         1964 D-Donaustauf         Veloclub Ratisbona e.V.          3:55.07,6   1:46.52,4  (9380) diploma video  M55      743.   14,034 ¦  3:38.48  209.¦
  212. Körber Helmut        1963 D-Bad Abbach         Veloclub Ratisbona e.V.          3:55.07,8   1:46.52,6  (9622) diploma video  M55      744.   14,034 ¦  3:38.48  210.¦
  213. Veronese Stefano     1964 Padova (PD)          AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   3:55.49,6   1:47.34,4  (3827) diploma video  M55      749.   13,993 ¦  3:35.54  206.¦
  214. Ulivi Roberto        1963 Borgo San Lorenzo (F Sci Club Mugello                 3:56.07,1   1:47.51,9  (6212) diploma video  M55      754.   13,976 ¦  3:40.05  213.¦
  215. Pali Carlo           1963 Prato (PO)           Avis Verag Prato Est             3:56.44,5   1:48.29,3  (5840) diploma video  M55      762.   13,939 ¦  3:40.25  214.¦
  216. Costa Nicola         1961 CH-Chiasso           velo club brianza                3:58.03,9   1:49.48,7  (9168) diploma video  M55      775.   13,861 ¦  3:43.23  217.¦
  217. Barner Michael       1962 D-Rösrath            RSC le loup Koeln                3:58.47,2   1:50.32,0  (8815) diploma video  M55      782.   13,819 ¦  3:42.45  215.¦
  218. Linder Hansjörg      1962 D-Schwangau                                           3:59.37,6   1:51.22,4  (9704) diploma video  M55      788.   13,771 ¦  3:45.32  221.¦
  219. van Puffelen Erik    1965 NL-AL Den Bommel     En Route                         3:59.45,8   1:51.30,6  (6685) diploma video  M55      791.   13,763 ¦  3:45.14  220.¦
  220. Mencattini Andrea    1961 Treviso (TV)         Nuova Ciclistica Fanzolo         4:00.07,9   1:51.52,7  (9806) diploma video  M55      797.   13,742 ¦  3:45.56  222.¦
  221. Baker Larry          1959 D-Garmisch-Partenkir                                  4:00.36,1   1:52.20,9  (8798) diploma video  M55      804.   13,715 ¦  3:46.35  225.¦
  222. Klingesberger Peter  1964 D-Sonnenbühl         TSV Undingen e.V.                4:01.11,9   1:52.56,7  (8500) diploma video  M55      809.   13,681 ¦  3:46.11  224.¦
  223. Vannini Giancarlo    1959 Zero Branco (TV)     sc dopla treviso                 4:01.26,9   1:53.11,7 (10445) diploma video  M55      810.   13,667 ¦  3:44.54  219.¦
  224. Marchisio Dario      1960 Cuneo (CN)           A.S.D CICLI PEPINO               4:01.35,4   1:53.20,2  (9758) diploma video  M55      812.   13,659 ¦  3:44.54  218.¦
  225. Ceccon Elio          1962 Aosta (AO)           GS Aquile Aosta                  4:01.36,1   1:53.20,9  (3724) diploma video  M55      813.   13,658 ¦  3:48.25  232.¦
  226. Merlo Marcello       1964 Brunate (CO)         Gruppo Trapianto é Vita          4:01.57,2   1:53.42,0  (3723) diploma video  M55      819.   13,638 ¦  3:47.59  229.¦
  227. Herman Albert        1960 D-Kornwestheim       AST Süssen                       4:01.59,3   1:53.44,1  (6926) diploma video  M55      821.   13,637 ¦  3:48.15  231.¦
  228. Paciotti Fausto      1963 Gualdo Tadino (PG)   GS Avis Gualdo Tadino            4:02.19,0   1:54.03,8  (7242) diploma video  M55      826.   13,618 ¦  3:46.57  226.¦
  229. Schneider Hans       1960 D-Esslingen                                           4:02.45,8   1:54.30,6  (6063) diploma video  M55      831.   13,593 ¦  3:49.07  239.¦
  230. Weigel Dietrich      1964 Prato (PO)           ASD Inwool                       4:03.14,5   1:54.59,3  (7052) diploma video  M55      844.   13,566 ¦  3:46.07  223.¦
  231. Pecorini Carlo       1962 Firenze (TR)         Team Le Lame                     4:03.22,4   1:55.07,2  (6947) diploma video  M55      847.   13,559 ¦  3:47.22  228.¦
  232. Landi Maurizio       1959 Formigine (MO)       ASD GS Gli Scoiattoli            4:04.51,3   1:56.36,1  (7895) diploma video  M55      858.   13,477 ¦  3:51.30  247.¦
  233. Bavelloni Adriano    1962 Gazoldo Degli Ippoli Team Full Bike                   4:05.37,7   1:57.22,5  (7953) diploma video  M55      864.   13,434 ¦  3:48.15  230.¦
  234. Reuter Thomas        1962 D-Burgbrohl          RSF Burgbrohl                    4:05.39,0   1:57.23,8  (8450) diploma video  M55      865.   13,433 ¦  3:52.28  249.¦
  235. Kohl Bernd           1962 D-Weilersbach                                         4:06.21,5   1:58.06,3  (9615) diploma video  M55      873.   13,395 ¦  3:47.13  227.¦
  236. Thomassen Albert     1964 NL-ZL Amersfoort     En Route                         4:06.53,8   1:58.38,6  (6639) diploma video  M55      879.   13,365 ¦  3:51.14  246.¦
  237. Varano Gianfranco    1961 San Mauro Torinese ( ASD CC Piemonte                  4:06.57,6   1:58.42,4 (10449) diploma video  M55      881.   13,362 ¦  3:49.05  238.¦
  238. Rustighi Alessandro  1965 Massa (MS)           Club Alpi Apuane                 4:07.25,8   1:59.10,6  (2700) diploma video  M55      886.   13,337 ¦  3:48.34  233.¦
  239. Esposito Mauro       1959 Prato (PO)           Avis Verag Prato Est             4:07.53,8   1:59.38,6  (7787) diploma video  M55      890.   13,311 ¦  3:48.43  234.¦
  240. Pucci Alessio        1961 Prato (PO)           Avis Verag Prato Est             4:07.55,0   1:59.39,8  (7786) diploma video  M55      891.   13,310 ¦  3:49.04  237.¦
  241. Schneider Hans-Peter 1960 D-Wangen             AST Süssen                       4:08.30,2   2:00.15,0  (6906) diploma video  M55      893.   13,279 ¦  3:48.44  235.¦
  242. Bazzoni Stefano      1964 Carpi (MO)           GS Sportissimo Top Level         4:08.50,5   2:00.35,3  (6794) diploma video  M55      901.   13,261 ¦  3:50.22  243.¦
  243. Pedussia Andrea      1960 Sommariva Del Bosco  Ruota Libera                     4:08.59,2   2:00.44,0  (5877) diploma video  M55      906.   13,253 ¦  3:51.00  244.¦
  244. Caponi Giovanni      1962 Arezzo (AR)          Team Scott Pasquini              4:09.18,1   2:01.02,9  (8415) diploma video  M55      907.   13,236 ¦  3:54.06  256.¦
  245. Schubert Andreas     1960 D-Offenbach          GUYLAINE                         4:09.18,7   2:01.03,5  (6070) diploma video  M55      908.   13,236 ¦  3:53.35  253.¦
  246. Stoorvogel Pieter    1963 NL-LD Almere         Focus on Fitness                 4:09.50,5   2:01.35,3  (8584) diploma video  M55      910.   13,208 ¦  3:52.56  251.¦
  247. Gambini Michele      1964 Rapolano Terme (SI)                                   4:10.21,5   2:02.06,3  (5400) diploma video  M55      913.   13,181 ¦  3:52.48  250.¦
  248. Falsini Marco        1965 Firenze (FI)         ASD INWOOL                       4:10.32,3   2:02.17,1  (1463) diploma video  M55      914.   13,171 ¦  3:53.47  255.¦
  249. Weiss Robert         1963 F-Montbronn                                           4:10.50,3   2:02.35,1 (10515) diploma video  M55      917.   13,155 ¦  3:57.09  262.¦
  250. Prest Paolo          1963 Firenze (FI)         ACD Bicisportteam Firenze        4:10.51,1   2:02.35,9  (7483) diploma video  M55      918.   13,155 ¦  3:51.49  248.¦
  251. Beneventi Mauro      1960 Sirmione (BS)        Gruppo Ciclistico Feralpi        4:10.57,3   2:02.42,1  (4926) diploma video  M55      923.   13,149 ¦  3:54.52  258.¦
  252. La Greca Francesco   1962 Vaiano (PO)          GC Campi 04                      4:11.10,6   2:02.55,4  (5583) diploma video  M55      925.   13,138 ¦  3:49.03  236.¦
  253. Matucci Roberto      1960 Sesto Fiorentino (FI GC Campi 04                      4:11.11,4   2:02.56,2  (5699) diploma video  M55      926.   13,137 ¦  3:51.01  245.¦
  254. Pedrazzi Gianluca    1959 San Felice sul Panar GS Sportissimo Top Level         4:11.48,3   2:03.33,1  (6812) diploma video  M55      930.   13,105 ¦  3:58.02  268.¦
  255. Canton Silvio        1959 Cantalupo (MI)       Coppi Racing Team                4:11.53,8   2:03.38,6  (9074) diploma video  M55      933.   13,100 ¦  3:54.30  257.¦
  256. Mitchell Don         1959 USA-Arlington MA     Cycling Weekly                   4:11.59,2   2:03.44,0  (1798) diploma video  M55      934.   13,095 ¦  3:53.27  252.¦
  257. Marinelli Mauro      1960 Gubbio (PG)          GS Avis Gualdo Tadino            4:12.03,0   2:03.47,8  (7243) diploma video  M55      936.   13,092 ¦  3:53.46  254.¦
  258. Acs Michele          1963 Roma (RM)            Erg Cycling Team Roma            4:13.30,1   2:05.14,9  (1351) diploma video  M55      953.   13,017 ¦  3:56.34  261.¦
  259. Ferrari Fabrizio     1961 Cremona (CR)         C.C.CREMONESE 1891               4:13.41,6   2:05.26,4  (9321) diploma video  M55      955.   13,007 ¦  3:57.53  267.¦
  260. Bellini Gianpaolo    1960 Cremona (CR)         CC CREMOMESE 1891                4:13.42,3   2:05.27,1  (8847) diploma video  M55      956.   13,007 ¦  3:57.52  266.¦
  261. Brezovsky Erich      1961 A-Gänserndorf        RC RAD-AU                        4:13.51,6   2:05.36,4  (9020) diploma video  M55      960.   12,999 ¦  3:58.26  270.¦
  262. Gruel Thomas         1963 D-Hüttlingen         Radsportteam Mapal Dr Kress AG   4:14.33,5   2:06.18,3  (8315) diploma video  M55      970.   12,963 ¦  3:57.26  264.¦
  263. Klaus Siegfried      1961 D-Eschach            Radsportteam Mapal Dr Kress AG   4:14.35,6   2:06.20,4  (8306) diploma video  M55      971.   12,961 ¦  3:58.12  269.¦
  264. Kraus Roland         1960 D-Haar               Quest Rennradverein Inntal eV    4:14.52,0   2:06.36,8  (9628) diploma video  M55      972.   12,947 ¦  3:57.47  265.¦
  265. Linsmaier Erwin      1963 D-Haar               Quest Rennradverein Inntal eV    4:15.00,6   2:06.45,4  (9705) diploma video  M55      975.   12,940 ¦  3:57.15  263.¦
  266. Martin Reinhold      1960 D-Friedberg          Radteam Aichach                  4:16.09,5   2:07.54,3  (2508) diploma video  M55      982.   12,882 ¦  3:59.26  272.¦
  267. Heinzl Stefan        1963 D-Gäufelden          SV Bondorf                       4:16.24,0   2:08.08,8  (8459) diploma video  M55      985.   12,870 ¦  3:59.32  273.¦
  268. Rivolta Paolo        1965 Roma (RM)            Pol. Cicli Fatato                4:16.34,2   2:08.19,0  (5982) diploma video  M55      989.   12,861 ¦  4:02.21  280.¦
  269. Aresu Emmanuele      1965 Grottaferrata (RM)   GS Esercito                      4:16.51,2   2:08.36,0   (113) diploma video  M55      992.   12,847 ¦  4:04.16  285.¦
  270. Benetti Antonio      1959 Verona (VR)          Team Princycles                  4:17.26,8   2:09.11,6  (2127) diploma video  M55      997.   12,818 ¦  3:49.33  240.¦
  271. Strapparava Giovanni 1963 Verona (VR)          Team Princycles                  4:17.28,2   2:09.13,0  (2079) diploma video  M55      999.   12,817 ¦  3:49.34  241.¦
  272. Tosi Marco           1964 Castel d'Azzano (VR) Circolo Sociale GSK              4:17.29,5   2:09.14,3  (8245) diploma video  M55      1003.  12,815 ¦  3:56.11  260.¦
  273. Geddo Osvaldo        1962 Ortovero (SV)        ASD Circolo Sportivo Ortovero    4:17.30,1   2:09.14,9  (4393) diploma video  M55      1005.  12,815 ¦  3:55.23  259.¦
  274. Lugoboni Marcello    1965 Verona (VR)          Berner                           4:17.31,8   2:09.16,6  (2123) diploma video  M55      1007.  12,814 ¦  3:50.10  242.¦
  275. Kattan Dietmar       1964 D-München            GS di Monaco                     4:17.52,0   2:09.36,8  (3518) diploma video  M55      1009.  12,797 ¦  4:01.43  276.¦
  276. Jamnik Marko         1963 SLO-Ljubljana                                         4:18.06,2   2:09.51,0  (9568) diploma video  M55      1012.  12,785 ¦  4:02.17  279.¦
  277. Mercorio Eugenio     1959 Bergamo (BG)         Team Oprandi Bike                4:18.23,5   2:10.08,3   (163) diploma video  M55      1015.  12,771 ¦  4:04.06  283.¦
  278. Roverato Massimo     1963 Gazoldo Degli Ippoli Team Full Bike                   4:18.32,2   2:10.17,0  (4524) diploma video  M55      1018.  12,764 ¦  4:01.21  275.¦
  279. Steur  van der Paul  1959 NL-Jz Arnhem         WV Reto Arnhem                   4:18.57,5   2:10.42,3  (7744) diploma video  M55      1020.  12,743 ¦  3:43.08  216.¦
  280. Martone Donato       1961 Almese (TO)                                           4:18.59,2   2:10.44,0  (5681) diploma video  M55      1022.  12,741 ¦  4:02.57  281.¦
  281. Bonaldo Francesco    1965 Meda (MI)            Cabiatese                        4:19.04,5   2:10.49,3  (8980) diploma video  M55      1023.  12,737 ¦  3:58.27  271.¦
  282. Salusti Massimo      1960 Roma (RM)            GS Turbike Roma                  4:19.53,9   2:11.38,7  (6018) diploma video  M55      1029.  12,697 ¦  4:02.16  278.¦
  283. Wybranietz Klaus     1959 D-München                                             4:20.10,3   2:11.55,1   (342) diploma video  M55      1031.  12,683 ¦  4:03.24  282.¦
  284. Steinmann Gerhard    1964 D-Karlsruhe          SV Bondorf                       4:21.15,6   2:13.00,4  (8456) diploma video  M55      1037.  12,631 ¦  4:02.14  277.¦
  285. Fior Lucio           1963 Bassano del Grappa ( FIORDIFRUTTA GFM 2002            4:21.48,0   2:13.32,8  (3721) diploma video  M55      1041.  12,605 ¦  4:07.36  290.¦
  286. Feller Kees          1962 NL-CA-Zuid-Scharwoud Team Feller                      4:22.16,2   2:14.01,0  (5340) diploma video  M55      1050.  12,582 ¦     ----  ----¦
  287. Mauri Maurizio       1962 Pedaso (AP)          CC Salottieri Muccia             4:22.35,7   2:14.20,5  (1577) diploma video  M55      1052.  12,566 ¦  4:07.02  289.¦
  288. Taglioretti Enrico   1959 Milano (MI)          C.C.Lombardo Amatoriale Pista    4:23.15,7   2:15.00,5 (10322) diploma video  M55      1059.  12,535 ¦  4:09.31  293.¦
  289. Villeneau John       1965 GB-London SE HB      Cycling Weekly                   4:23.52,7   2:15.37,5  (1771) diploma video  M55      1064.  12,505 ¦  4:06.41  287.¦
  290. Stöber Ralph         1959 D-Duisburg                                            4:24.00,5   2:15.45,3  (1692) diploma video  M55      1066.  12,499 ¦  4:08.58  292.¦
  291. Frederik van Den Eng 1962 NL-HT Den Haag       La Champion                      4:24.19,8   2:16.04,6  (9369) diploma video  M55      1068.  12,484 ¦  4:08.48  291.¦
  292. Vardanega Paolo      1965 Milano (MI)          GS BATTISTINI                    4:25.04,3   2:16.49,1 (10450) diploma video  M55      1074.  12,449 ¦  4:06.25  286.¦
  293. Schulz Jürgen        1961 D-Nürtingen          Pedalteufel                      4:25.14,9   2:16.59,7  (7573) diploma video  M55      1076.  12,441 ¦  4:09.57  296.¦
  294. Di Giammarco Riccard 1959 Roma (RM)            Alitalia Club-Cicli Petta        4:26.24,3   2:18.09,1  (5279) diploma video  M55      1082.  12,387 ¦  4:09.38  294.¦
  295. Stegers Gerd         1961 NL-DR Zuid-Scharwouc Team Feller                      4:27.02,7   2:18.47,5  (6118) diploma video  M55      1085.  12,357 ¦     ----  ----¦
  296. Marchetti Massimo    1965 Verderio Superiore ( ASD Amici Udace Bergamo          4:27.32,5   2:19.17,3  (1563) diploma video  M55      1087.  12,334 ¦  4:06.52  288.¦
  297. Corsinovi Daniele    1964 Capraia E Limite (FI Bhoss King Bike                  4:27.49,8   2:19.34,6  (4681) diploma video  M55      1089.  12,321 ¦  4:12.29  297.¦
  298. Busa Stefano         1965 Garlenda (SV)        ASD Circolo Sportivo Ortovero    4:29.51,4   2:21.36,2  (4385) diploma video  M55      1098.  12,228 ¦  4:13.02  298.¦
  299. Bagnasco Giuseppe    1965 Santa Maria della Ve cicloclub lombardo amatoriale    4:31.39,5   2:23.24,3  (8795) diploma video  M55      1112.  12,147 ¦  4:17.30  305.¦
  300. Piergentili Luca Fil 1963 Cerveteri (RM)       GS Cerveteri                     4:31.40,1   2:23.24,9  (5906) diploma video  M55      1113.  12,147 ¦  4:13.35  300.¦
  301. Deml Dieter          1964 D-Regensburg         Veloclub Ratisbona e.V.          4:32.07,8   2:23.52,6  (9237) diploma video  M55      1116.  12,126 ¦  4:13.04  299.¦
  302. Hallam Chris         1960 GB-Nottingham Ng pj  Anchor Team A/B                  4:32.49,2   2:24.34,0  (8623) diploma video  M55      1121.  12,095 ¦  4:09.41  295.¦
  303. Frison Santino       1959 Sesto Calende (VA)   UC Angerese                      4:33.49,7   2:25.34,5  (5385) diploma video  M55      1127.  12,051 ¦  4:00.23  274.¦
  304. Di Nella Marco       1960 Casoli (CH)          Cicloamatori Casoli              4:34.42,3   2:26.27,1  (2137) diploma video  M55      1132.  12,012 ¦  4:19.56  306.¦
  305. De Cristofano Vittor 1963 Casoli (CH)          Cicloamatori Casoli              4:34.43,8   2:26.28,6  (2133) diploma video  M55      1134.  12,011 ¦  4:21.06  307.¦
  306. Ferri Alberto        1959 Novara (NO)          asd cicloamatori novara          4:34.43,9   2:26.28,7  (1472) diploma video  M55      1135.  12,011 ¦  4:17.25  303.¦
  307. Moro Paolo           1963 Ostuni (BR)          Bici 2005 Ostuni                 4:34.46,5   2:26.31,3  (5764) diploma video  M55      1136.  12,009 ¦  4:15.20  302.¦
  308. Marconi Guglielmo    1962 Moie (AN)            ASD  Ruota Libera Moie           4:35.09,3   2:26.54,1  (8593) diploma video  M55      1137.  11,993 ¦  4:04.08  284.¦
  309. Bichler Franz        1965 D-Unterschleißheim   WSV Otterskirchen                4:38.18,0   2:30.02,8  (6994) diploma video  M55      1154.  11,857 ¦  4:14.47  301.¦
  309. Kooistra Fokke       1960 NL-HL Lippenhuizen   En Route                         4:38.18,0   2:30.02,8  (3578) diploma video  M55      1154.  11,857 ¦  4:21.53  309.¦
  311. Chiucchiù Giulio     1962 Deruta (PG)          Ciclo Club Deruta                4:38.42,7   2:30.27,5  (9137) diploma video  M55      1157.  11,840 ¦  4:17.29  304.¦
  312. Garritano Carlo      1960 Ancona (AN)          GiVi pedale Fermano              4:39.45,4   2:31.30,2  (5406) diploma video  M55      1163.  11,795 ¦  4:21.23  308.¦
  313. Accardo Maurizio     1960 Rimini (RN)          Circolo Franco Benzi             4:39.50,9   2:31.35,7  (4567) diploma video  M55      1164.  11,792 ¦  4:26.05  312.¦
  314. Schanzenbaecher Mark 1962 D-Mannheim                                            4:41.06,7   2:32.51,5 (10173) diploma video  M55      1168.  11,739 ¦  4:22.43  310.¦
  315. Sonara Daniele       1963 San Marcello (AN)    Team Bici Shop Jesi              4:43.08,3   2:34.53,1  (8057) diploma video  M55      1173.  11,655 ¦  4:28.06  314.¦
  316. Zollbrecht Andreas   1965 D-München                                             4:45.35,5   2:37.20,3 (10563) diploma video  M55      1180.  11,554 ¦  4:29.08  317.¦
  317. Chierici Lidiano     1961 Zola Pedrosa (BO)    Top Racing Bike Team Lodi        4:47.39,9   2:39.24,7  (8552) diploma video  M55      1186.  11,471 ¦  4:27.02  313.¦
  318. Minieri Alfredo      1962 Telese Terme (BN)    Team Liverini Tribisonna         4:48.33,2   2:40.18,0  (5740) diploma video  M55      1192.  11,436 ¦  4:24.15  311.¦
  319. Liverini Filippo     1962 Telese Terme (BN)    Team Liverini Tribisonna         4:48.36,1   2:40.20,9  (5612) diploma video  M55      1193.  11,434 ¦  4:28.58  316.¦
  320. Arena Alberto        1959 Cisano sul Neva (SV) ASD Circolo Sportivo Ortovero    4:49.00,9   2:40.45,7  (4400) diploma video  M55      1194.  11,418 ¦  4:29.17  318.¦
  321. Linder Harald        1962 D-Illerkirchberg     Bixi - Bike & Ski Adventures     4:49.15,4   2:41.00,2  (7685) diploma video  M55      1195.  11,408 ¦  4:28.42  315.¦
  322. Noll Peter           1959 D-Augsburg                                            4:51.55,0   2:43.39,8  (9889) diploma video  M55      1202.  11,304 ¦  4:36.55  324.¦
  323. Fendt Robert         1965 D-Friedberg                                           4:51.55,8   2:43.40,6  (9318) diploma video  M55      1203.  11,304 ¦  4:36.20  322.¦
  324. Piccioli De Carolis  1959 Pianoro (BO)         Cral Poste Emilia Romagna1       4:54.37,0   2:46.21,8  (8592) diploma video  M55      1209.  11,200 ¦  4:34.09  319.¦
  325. Kunstman Rene        1961 NL-ZM Maarssen       Team Wessels                     4:56.42,5   2:48.27,3  (1951) diploma video  M55      1214.  11,122 ¦  4:38.39  325.¦
  326. Pontini Cesare       1960 Bologna (BO)         Cral Poste Emilia Romagna1       4:56.53,2   2:48.38,0  (8591) diploma video  M55      1215.  11,115 ¦  4:38.41  326.¦
  327. Chiari Roberto       1962 Prato (PO)           ASD La Querce                    4:57.48,1   2:49.32,9  (8015) diploma video  M55      1216.  11,081 ¦  4:36.14  321.¦
  328. Russo Roberto        1962 Roma (RM)            Pol. Cicli Fatato                4:59.34,2   2:51.19,0  (6006) diploma video  M55      1222.  11,015 ¦  4:44.13  328.¦
  329. Werner Karl Julius   1959 D-Oberasbach         Werner Fenster                   5:01.00,5   2:52.45,3  (6289) diploma video  M55      1227.  10,963 ¦  4:46.53  331.¦
  330. Mambelli Enrico      1960 San Bartolo (RA)     Factory Team Diadora             5:01.10,9   2:52.55,7   (123) diploma video  M55      1228.  10,956 ¦  4:43.22  327.¦
  331. Candiano Luigi       1963 Piangipane (RA)      ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna        5:01.32,5   2:53.17,3  (7604) diploma video  M55      1229.  10,943 ¦  4:48.03  332.¦
  332. Benes Erich          1964 D-Otterskirchen      WSV Otterskirchen                5:02.37,6   2:54.22,4  (7040) diploma video  M55      1232.  10,904 ¦  4:44.19  330.¦
  333. Hegyessy Miklós      1961 H-Budapest           Gruppetto                        5:05.20,0   2:57.04,8  (8510) diploma video  M55      1239.  10,807 ¦  4:44.13  329.¦
  334. Moretti Filippo      1962 Prato (PO)           ASD Inwool                       5:06.34,6   2:58.19,4  (7063) diploma video  M55      1242.  10,764 ¦  4:48.49  333.¦
  335. Manfredini Maurizio  1960 Bonemerse (CR)       ASD Persichello                  5:13.25,3   3:05.10,1  (7447) diploma video  M55      1249.  10,528 ¦  4:57.57  334.¦
  336. Galardini Alessandro 1964 Prato (PO)           ASD Ciclistica La Feraglia       5:15.07,3   3:06.52,1  (7524) diploma video  M55      1252.  10,472 ¦  4:58.17  335.¦
  337. Mennini Dante        1963 Prato (PO)           ASD Ciclistica La Feraglia       5:16.38,5   3:08.23,3  (7518) diploma video  M55      1259.  10,421 ¦  4:58.33  336.¦
  338. Comparini Roberto    1959 Piubega (MN)         Team Full Bike                   5:17.55,8   3:09.40,6  (7955) diploma video  M55      1263.  10,379 ¦  4:59.24  337.¦
  339. Villani Maurizio     1962 Colombaro di Formigi ciclisti avis formigine asd      5:18.13,6   3:09.58,4 (10484) diploma video  M55      1264.  10,369 ¦  5:01.50  338.¦
  340. Schönberger Frank    1965 D-Beilngries         Skischule Müller                 5:35.59,0   3:27.43,8  (6875) diploma video  M55      1275.   9,821 ¦  5:06.26  339.¦
  341. Sterchele Gaetano    1961 Villa Cortese (MI)   Coppi Racing Team                5:49.02,8   3:40.47,6 (10299) diploma video  M55      1276.   9,454 ¦     ----  ----¦
  342. Kist Dietmar         1962 D-Fürth              Pedale Frankonia                 5:50.39,7   3:42.24,5  (7171) diploma video  M55      1277.   9,410 ¦  4:36.34  323.¦
  343. Köhl Uwe             1959 D-Scheßlitz          Pedale Frankonia                 5:50.40,1   3:42.24,9  (4205) diploma video  M55      1279.   9,410 ¦  4:35.47  320.¦
  344. Birner Robert        1965 D-Eching             Echingerradler                   5:55.18,9   3:47.03,7  (8196) diploma video  M55      1283.   9,287 ¦     ----  ----¦
  345. Piccioli Paolo       1960 Sassuolo (MO)        Team Iaccobike                   6:21.19,5   4:13.04,3   (369) diploma video  M55      1291.   8,654 ¦     ----  ----¦
  346. Marani Pier Paolo    1959 Casinalbo (MO)       GC Casinalbo                     6:23.01,1   4:14.45,9   (368) diploma video  M55      1292.   8,615 ¦  5:38.40  341.¦
  347. Weninger Roland      1964 A-Maria Enzersdorf                                    7:00.03,0   4:51.47,8 (10519) diploma video  M55      1293.   7,856 ¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  Reichel Martin       1961 D-München            GS di Monaco                     3:08.31,9     Gardena  (3517)         video  M55                --- ¦  3:08.31  111.¦
  DNF  Cerri Roberto        1960 Bergamo (BG)         ASD Cicli Gamba                  5:23.33,5     Gardena  (3714)         video  M55                --- ¦  5:23.33  340.¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.