(23) 55km Uomini/Herren 37-42 anni

22a Maratona dles Dolomites, Alta Badia 2008 - (23) 55km Uomini/Herren 37-42 anni

 posto nome/Name            an   località/Ort         squadra/team                         tempo     ritardo    pett                assolute          km/h ¦       Gardena ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Guareschi Paolo      1966 Sissa (PR)           Road And Track                   2:03.59,8       -----  (2984) diploma video  M55      4.     26,613 ¦  1:52.43    1.¦
    2. Frena Günther        1967 San Cassiano (BZ)    Rodes Val Badia-Raiffeisen       2:04.58,2      0.58,4   (294) diploma video  M55      5.     26,406 ¦  1:54.05    2.¦
    3. Stuffer Herbert      1968 Ortisei (BZ)         Rodes Gherdeina                  2:07.42,4      3.42,6  (6134) diploma video  M55      7.     25,840 ¦  1:55.55    3.¦
    4. Capelli Fulvio       1970 Almenno S.bartolomeo ASD TEAM MORETTI BERGAMO         2:14.24,3     10.24,5  (2847) diploma video  M55      16.    24,552 ¦  2:02.27    5.¦
    5. Fontana Massimo      1966 Bonata Sopra (BG)    Team Sintesi Adeste MG K Vis     2:14.34,7     10.34,9   (292) diploma video  M55      18.    24,521 ¦  2:03.13    6.¦
    6. Marzano Armando      1968 Caivano (NA)         Pol. Costiera Sorrentina         2:15.16,8     11.17,0    (78) diploma video  M55      19.    24,393 ¦  2:00.30    4.¦
    7. Giuliani Paco Valeri 1971 Curno (BG)           Brember Valley                   2:16.06,2     12.06,4  (3715) diploma video  M55      20.    24,246 ¦  2:04.29    7.¦
    8. Ravanelli Fabrizio   1968 Mugnano PG (PG)      Umbria Cycling Passoni VO2 Tea   2:18.51,3     14.51,5   (166) diploma video  M55      23.    23,765 ¦  2:06.16    8.¦
    9. Vaglietti Alessandro 1967 Dalmine (BG)         Team Oprandi Bracca              2:22.54,7     18.54,9  (2157) diploma video  M55      37.    23,091 ¦  2:11.11    9.¦
   10. Stadler Rainer       1966 D-Wehringen          BSG UPM-Kymmene e.V.             2:24.22,8     20.23,0  (2682) diploma video  M55      42.    22,856 ¦  2:12.32   11.¦
   11. Pisani Emanuele      1971 Sant'Elia Fiumerapid G.S. Master Bike "Lazio" Ecoli   2:24.32,5     20.32,7  (3268) diploma video  M55      43.    22,830 ¦  2:12.00   10.¦
   12. Schwarz Manfred      1967 D-Igling             Skischule Müller                 2:26.37,1     22.37,3  (2534) diploma video  M55      49.    22,507 ¦  2:13.47   12.¦
   13. Coelati Rama Davide  1968 Mantova (MN)         ASD SC Formigosa                 2:27.43,8     23.44,0  (4493) diploma video  M55      54.    22,338 ¦  2:16.25   13.¦
   14. Galiardi Giordano    1970 Cartoceto (PU)       Team Galiardi ASD                2:29.24,7     25.24,9  (8373) diploma video  M55      56.    22,086 ¦  2:16.59   14.¦
   15. Schroven Karl        1968 B-HeistopdenBerg Hei                                  2:29.25,7     25.25,9  (6068) diploma video  M55      57.    22,084 ¦  2:17.00   15.¦
   16. Brun Osvaldo         1971 Refrontolo (TV)      ASD Solighetto                   2:29.59,6     25.59,8  (5074) diploma video  M55      59.    22,000 ¦  2:17.31   16.¦
   17. Remus Christian      1966 CH-Erlen             venceremus                       2:30.57,6     26.57,8 (10060) diploma video  M55      62.    21,860 ¦     ----  ----¦
   18. Pasini Cesare        1970 Sirmione (BS)        Gruppo Ciclistico Feralpi        2:32.54,3     28.54,5  (5857) diploma video  M55      67.    21,582 ¦  2:20.49   17.¦
   19. Callea Luigi         1967 Comiso (RG)          ASD Renault Amarú                2:35.27,5     31.27,7  (2141) diploma video  M55      74.    21,227 ¦  2:22.43   18.¦
   20. Lehner Christian     1966 D-Kolbermoor         Team Adidas                      2:37.43,0     33.43,2  (7072) diploma video  M55      81.    20,923 ¦  2:23.09   19.¦
   21. Chianese Umberto     1966 Porto Potenza Picena ASD ciclistica mercatese         2:40.47,6     36.47,8  (1430) diploma video  M55      87.    20,523 ¦  2:27.13   20.¦
   22. Troiani Andrea       1968 Villafranca di Veron LAMACART CYCLING TEAM            2:41.23,8     37.24,0  (1702) diploma video  M55      92.    20,446 ¦  2:28.26   21.¦
   23. Gramaglia Davide     1966 Ciriè (TO)           redil brunero matergia           2:43.07,1     39.07,3  (9463) diploma video  M55      102.   20,230 ¦  2:30.58   22.¦
   24. Pfisterer Michael    1969 D-Wehringen          IGBCE Augsburg                   2:43.43,1     39.43,3  (4573) diploma video  M55      104.   20,156 ¦  2:31.37   23.¦
   25. Maraia Andrea        1967 Verona (VR)          Team B. Cicli Galassia           2:45.04,6     41.04,8  (2049) diploma video  M55      108.   19,990 ¦  2:32.45   24.¦
   26. Vanalli Alessandro   1971 Albano Sant'Alessand Bike Tech                        2:46.00,8     42.01,0   (340) diploma video  M55      110.   19,877 ¦  2:33.40   25.¦
   27. Trovati Alessandro   1971 Milano (MI)          Turbolento Velo Club             2:49.16,7     45.16,9   (174) diploma video  M55      127.   19,494 ¦  2:36.16   26.¦
   28. Grotto Luca          1970 CH-Pianezzo          MTBike team                      2:51.03,9     47.04,1  (5467) diploma video  M55      135.   19,290 ¦  2:38.18   27.¦
   29. Piccagli Fabio       1966 Goito (MN)           Team Full Bike                   2:51.30,8     47.31,0  (7958) diploma video  M55      137.   19,240 ¦  2:38.37   28.¦
   30. Maselli Marco        1969 Modena (MO)          GS Sportissimo Top Level         2:52.08,7     48.08,9  (2287) diploma video  M55      139.   19,169 ¦  2:38.59   29.¦
   31. Bianchi Massimo      1968 Mirabello di Pavia ( isdc milano team pezzetti        2:53.10,6     49.10,8  (8953) diploma video  M55      143.   19,055 ¦  2:40.46   30.¦
   32. Castellan Stefano    1967 Valdobbiadene (TV)   S.C. SOLIGHETTO 1919             2:56.36,7     52.36,9  (5135) diploma video  M55      161.   18,685 ¦  2:42.04   31.¦
   32. Simsch Jürgen        1966 D-Berg               MTB Munich                       2:56.36,7     52.36,9  (4377) diploma video  M55      161.   18,685 ¦  2:43.40   33.¦
   34. Sommovigo Massimo    1970 Vezzano Ligure (SP)  ARCI BACCANO                     2:57.03,7     53.03,9 (10268) diploma video  M55      167.   18,637 ¦  2:43.42   34.¦
   35. Toccafondi Fabio     1966 Prato (PO)           ASD Agliana Ciclismo             2:57.59,6     53.59,8 (10353) diploma video  M55      176.   18,540 ¦  2:43.36   32.¦
   36. Langer Tilman        1971 D-Frankfurt          GS di Monaco                     2:58.46,9     54.47,1  (6529) diploma video  M55      181.   18,458 ¦  2:45.16   35.¦
   37. Müller Gert          1968 D-Freudenstadt                                        2:59.43,7     55.43,9  (5776) diploma video  M55      186.   18,361 ¦  2:47.06   38.¦
   38. Kornblum David       1966 USA-Hamilton, Ohio   Cincinnati Cycle Club            3:00.20,4     56.20,6  (6751) diploma video  M55      190.   18,298 ¦  2:46.35   37.¦
   39. Hopf Wolfgang        1967 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach                  3:01.20,3     57.20,5  (2487) diploma video  M55      196.   18,198 ¦  2:46.17   36.¦
   40. Vedani Gabriele      1967 Legnano (MI)         Team Scout                       3:02.20,5     58.20,7  (6247) diploma video  M55      198.   18,097 ¦  2:48.28   39.¦
   41. Guidelli Mario       1969 Formigine (MO)       ASD GS Gli Scoiattoli            3:03.27,5     59.27,7  (4501) diploma video  M55      203.   17,987 ¦  2:48.31   40.¦
   42. Germano Claudio      1966 S. STEFANO BELBO (CN ASD Alba Bike Team               3:03.30,1     59.30,3  (7104) diploma video  M55      204.   17,983 ¦  2:50.38   44.¦
   43. Mannucci Graziano    1969 Filettole (PI)       GS Ontraino                      3:03.41,3     59.41,5  (7477) diploma video  M55      205.   17,965 ¦  2:50.40   45.¦
   44. Mazzucchelli Claudio 1971 Ponzano Magra (SP)   VIGILI DEL FUOCO LA SPEZIA       3:03.57,6     59.57,8  (9796) diploma video  M55      206.   17,938 ¦  2:50.32   43.¦
   45. Fabrizio Loris       1967 Santarcangelo di Rom ASD GS Gekobike                  3:04.38,4   1:00.38,6  (5326) diploma video  M55      212.   17,872 ¦  2:50.03   41.¦
   46. Candini Omar         1970 Calderara di Reno (B LUSURASCO                        3:05.09,7   1:01.09,9  (9072) diploma video  M55      215.   17,822 ¦  2:51.48   47.¦
   47. Pollice Dario        1968 Milano (MI)          ASD Amici Milanesi per il Cicl   3:05.40,9   1:01.41,1   (363) diploma video  M55      219.   17,772 ¦  2:51.15   46.¦
   48. Peters Jon-Richard   1971 D-Herzogenaurach     Team Adidas                      3:06.18,9   1:02.19,1  (8916) diploma video  M55      224.   17,711 ¦  2:50.32   42.¦
   49. Brizzolari Vieri     1968 Firenze (FI)         ASD Inwool                       3:06.25,9   1:02.26,1  (7061) diploma video  M55      225.   17,700 ¦  2:52.26   48.¦
   50. Motta Paolo          1968 Mantova (MN)         asd Rigoletto Bike Team          3:07.55,7   1:03.55,9  (5768) diploma video  M55      234.   17,559 ¦  2:53.56   49.¦
   51. Knapp Holger         1970 D-Reutlingen         Team Hardy`s Bike Shop           3:08.22,4   1:04.22,6  (5558) diploma video  M55      239.   17,518 ¦  2:55.34   54.¦
   52. Toldrian Michael     1966 D-Kempten            Team Coca Cola                   3:08.58,5   1:04.58,7  (6181) diploma video  M55      242.   17,462 ¦  2:55.07   53.¦
   53. Hoftijzer Fred       1968 NL-XT Zwartewaal     En Route                         3:10.02,2   1:06.02,4  (6636) diploma video  M55      252.   17,365 ¦  2:55.07   52.¦
   54. Birk Michael         1970 D-Baierbrunn         SV Strasslach                    3:10.12,3   1:06.12,5  (4829) diploma video  M55      253.   17,349 ¦  2:54.23   50.¦
   55. Tommasini Ermanno    1969 Mirandola (MO)       GS Sportissimo Top Level         3:10.23,2   1:06.23,4  (6842) diploma video  M55      255.   17,333 ¦  2:54.59   51.¦
   56. Bortoloti Piero      1970 Viadana (MN)         VC Casalasco                     3:10.43,8   1:06.44,0  (7333) diploma video  M55      259.   17,301 ¦  2:56.12   55.¦
   57. Berninger Alwin      1969 D-Aystetten          Racing Kuki                      3:10.46,3   1:06.46,5  (7401) diploma video  M55      260.   17,298 ¦  2:56.42   56.¦
   58. Hohenwarter Thomas   1969 D-Parkstetten        Team Baier Landshut              3:12.08,7   1:08.08,9  (7119) diploma video  M55      277.   17,174 ¦  2:58.44   61.¦
   59. Grandi Marco         1969 Anzola dell'Emilia ( ASD TEAM SALIERI                 3:13.29,8   1:09.30,0  (1506) diploma video  M55      291.   17,054 ¦  2:57.07   57.¦
   60. Offenberger Ewald    1971 A-Waidhofen/ybbs     TZW Waidhofen/Ybbs               3:13.36,6   1:09.36,8  (9899) diploma video  M55      293.   17,044 ¦  3:00.58   63.¦
   61. Dondarini Davide     1967 Savignano sul Rubico GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            3:14.34,7   1:10.34,9  (6976) diploma video  M55      300.   16,959 ¦  2:58.36   60.¦
   62. Carboni Paolo        1966 Pesaro (PU)          Spin Bike Pesaro ASD             3:15.16,9   1:11.17,1  (5116) diploma video  M55      305.   16,898 ¦  2:57.35   58.¦
   63. Kerst Burkhard       1966 D-Linz                                                3:15.40,3   1:11.40,5  (1523) diploma video  M55      308.   16,864 ¦  3:00.57   62.¦
   64. Täufer Volker        1967 D-Augsburg           Betonwadeln                      3:16.34,8   1:12.35,0  (8225) diploma video  M55      316.   16,787 ¦  3:02.11   64.¦
   65. Quartiroli Andrea    1971 Meda (MI)            Atletica 85 Faenza               3:17.26,9   1:13.27,1  (4252) diploma video  M55      324.   16,713 ¦  3:03.11   65.¦
   66. De Filippis Giacomo  1968 Bitetto (BA)         U.S.DOMAR                        3:17.40,0   1:13.40,2  (9202) diploma video  M55      326.   16,694 ¦  2:58.26   59.¦
   67. Bonetti Riccardo     1970 Reggio Emilia (RE)   individuale                      3:17.45,4   1:13.45,6  (8982) diploma video  M55      327.   16,687 ¦  3:03.27   66.¦
   68. Bernasconi Alessandr 1969 Milano (MI)          lariobike                        3:19.04,2   1:15.04,4  (1370) diploma video  M55      339.   16,577 ¦     ----  ----¦
   69. Zanotti Angelo       1970 Bastia (RA)          GSA Berner Zerowind              3:20.55,2   1:16.55,4  (2096) diploma video  M55      354.   16,424 ¦  3:06.50   70.¦
   70. Bradascio Antonio    1969 Roma (RM)            GC Quirinale                     3:21.03,4   1:17.03,6  (8252) diploma video  M55      357.   16,413 ¦  3:07.00   71.¦
   71. Ege Guido            1966 D-Neckartenzlingen   Pedalteufel                      3:21.16,5   1:17.16,7  (7569) diploma video  M55      358.   16,395 ¦  3:05.18   67.¦
   72. Kuhn Martin          1966 D-Neckartenzlingen   Pedalteufel                      3:21.19,3   1:17.19,5  (7567) diploma video  M55      360.   16,391 ¦  3:05.20   68.¦
   73. Piva Paolo           1968 Biella (BI)          Pedale Biellese                  3:21.36,8   1:17.37,0  (5920) diploma video  M55      362.   16,367 ¦  3:06.18   69.¦
   74. Agnesi Emanuele      1966 Costa Volpino (BG)   GS Ciclistico La Salute San Gi   3:21.44,0   1:17.44,2  (7873) diploma video  M55      364.   16,358 ¦  3:08.44   74.¦
   75. Kavan Petr           1970 CZ-Prague            K.A.O.S.                         3:21.45,0   1:17.45,2  (9589) diploma video  M55      365.   16,356 ¦  3:08.29   73.¦
   76. Schneider Andreas    1966 D-Kempten                                             3:22.41,4   1:18.41,6  (6062) diploma video  M55      377.   16,281 ¦  3:07.37   72.¦
   77. Schönhoff Achim      1968 D-München            GS di Monaco                     3:22.50,6   1:18.50,8  (6525) diploma video  M55      378.   16,268 ¦  3:09.03   75.¦
   78. Vidossi Andrea       1966 Monfalcone (GO)      Team Sclauzero Starbene          3:23.19,4   1:19.19,6  (4261) diploma video  M55      383.   16,230 ¦  3:10.20   77.¦
   79. Weigelt Herby        1969 D-Starnberg          medisport starnberg              3:24.55,5   1:20.55,7 (10512) diploma video  M55      398.   16,103 ¦  3:09.48   76.¦
   80. Ferrarini Marco      1969 Bergamo (BG)         ASD GS Cicli Noris               3:25.12,4   1:21.12,6  (5347) diploma video  M55      403.   16,081 ¦  3:11.32   80.¦
   81. Scheithauer Steffen  1968 D-Dessau                                              3:27.10,1   1:23.10,3  (6054) diploma video  M55      423.   15,929 ¦  3:12.13   81.¦
   82. Baissero Guido       1966 Gorizia (GO)         Cicli Cuk                        3:27.37,2   1:23.37,4  (4877) diploma video  M55      428.   15,894 ¦  3:11.12   79.¦
   83. Dickinson Michael    1968 GB-Sutton Coldfield  Birmingham City Cycles           3:27.52,8   1:23.53,0  (9252) diploma video  M55      432.   15,874 ¦  3:12.53   83.¦
   84. Mengoli Giulio       1970 Padova (PD)          Team Iaccobike                   3:27.54,5   1:23.54,7  (4514) diploma video  M55      433.   15,872 ¦  3:14.54   85.¦
   85. Serra Fabio          1967 Castagnole Delle Lan speedy bike ras                  3:28.20,5   1:24.20,7 (10240) diploma video  M55      437.   15,839 ¦  3:13.30   84.¦
   86. Moretto Mauro        1966 Cassola (VI)         Selle Italia Elite Silvellese    3:28.28,3   1:24.28,5  (3050) diploma video  M55      440.   15,829 ¦  3:12.23   82.¦
   87. Rossi Roberto        1968 Alatri (FR)          Ciclistica Frusinate             3:28.56,6   1:24.56,8  (1655) diploma video  M55      443.   15,793 ¦  3:11.04   78.¦
   88. Marzocchi Marco      1967 Ferrara (FE)         CUS FERRARA ASD                  3:31.31,1   1:27.31,3  (9775) diploma video  M55      470.   15,601 ¦  3:16.30   88.¦
   89. Moret Roberto        1968 Conegliano (TV)      ASD Inwool                       3:31.40,8   1:27.41,0  (7068) diploma video  M55      473.   15,589 ¦  3:17.40   90.¦
   90. Teli Fabio           1966 Suisio (BG)          ASD Mtb Suisio                   3:32.05,0   1:28.05,2 (10334) diploma video  M55      474.   15,559 ¦  3:17.32   89.¦
   91. Balzarro Matteo      1969 Verona (VR)          Traguardo Volante Racing         3:32.08,0   1:28.08,2  (7138) diploma video  M55      475.   15,556 ¦  3:18.49   93.¦
   92. Antoniazzi Marco     1967 Cremona (CR)         ASD Persichello                  3:32.10,9   1:28.11,1  (7452) diploma video  M55      476.   15,552 ¦  3:16.03   87.¦
   93. Senoner Rainer       1967 Selva di Val Gardena                                  3:33.06,6   1:29.06,8  (4239) diploma video  M55      485.   15,484 ¦  3:17.54   92.¦
   94. Ceriello Mauro       1968 Riese Pio X (TV)     U.C. ROMANO                      3:33.32,3   1:29.32,5  (2870) diploma video  M55      489.   15,453 ¦  3:20.16   99.¦
   95. Ordelman Rudi        1967 NL-Enter                                              3:33.41,0   1:29.41,2  (9908) diploma video  M55      491.   15,443 ¦  3:19.49   97.¦
   96. Kletzenbauer Gerhard 1966 D-Icking                                              3:33.59,1   1:29.59,3  (5554) diploma video  M55      501.   15,421 ¦  3:20.00   98.¦
   97. Olmi Carlo           1971 Modena (MO)          ASD GS Gli Scoiattoli            3:34.40,3   1:30.40,5  (7894) diploma video  M55      506.   15,372 ¦  3:19.38   96.¦
   98. Lindemann Arno       1969 D-Berlin                                              3:34.48,5   1:30.48,7  (1541) diploma video  M55      508.   15,362 ¦  3:19.12   94.¦
   99. Trebeschi Giuseppe   1971 Cellatica (BS)       Team Bike Gussago                3:35.13,9   1:31.14,1  (6195) diploma video  M55      514.   15,332 ¦  3:21.09  102.¦
  100. Zanetti Mauro        1970 Piubega (MN)         Team Full Bike                   3:35.30,0   1:31.30,2  (7957) diploma video  M55      517.   15,313 ¦  3:21.21  103.¦
  101. Arcari Emanuele      1969 Cremona (CR)         ASD Persichello                  3:35.41,4   1:31.41,6  (7460) diploma video  M55      522.   15,299 ¦  3:19.34   95.¦
  102. Manganelli Luciano   1966 La Spezia (SP)                                        3:35.50,2   1:31.50,4  (1557) diploma video  M55      527.   15,289 ¦  3:17.52   91.¦
  103. Obermaier Jürgen     1971 D-Neufahrn           Echingerradler                   3:36.12,5   1:32.12,7  (8195) diploma video  M55      530.   15,263 ¦  3:21.48  105.¦
  104. Nicelli Gian Marco   1967 Milano (MI)          isdc milano team pezzetti        3:36.46,8   1:32.47,0  (1598) diploma video  M55      533.   15,222 ¦     ----  ----¦
  105. Bertolini Brunetto   1966 Medesano (PR)        Cral Autocamionale della Cisa    3:36.47,9   1:32.48,1  (8302) diploma video  M55      536.   15,221 ¦  3:20.46  100.¦
  106. Comiti Giovanni Paol 1967 Bassacutena (SS)     GSD AMSPO Amici dello Sport      3:38.07,1   1:34.07,3  (9159) diploma video  M55      549.   15,129 ¦  3:21.31  104.¦
  107. Lazzarin Mauro       1968 Tortona (AL)         Team Finotti                     3:39.02,8   1:35.03,0  (9683) diploma video  M55      554.   15,065 ¦  3:25.41  111.¦
  108. Wagner Hannes        1971 D-Puchheim           Skischule Müller                 3:40.11,5   1:36.11,7  (6860) diploma video  M55      564.   14,986 ¦  3:25.02  107.¦
  109. Boni Massimo         1971 Lido di Savio (RA)   Surfing Shop Sport Promotion     3:41.10,4   1:37.10,6  (5035) diploma video  M55      572.   14,920 ¦  3:27.00  113.¦
  110. Robl Bernd           1966 D-Landshut           Team Baier Landshut              3:41.10,7   1:37.10,9  (4187) diploma video  M55      573.   14,920 ¦  3:27.07  114.¦
  111. Streubel Steffen     1968 D-München            Ratz Fatz                        3:41.55,2   1:37.55,4 (10309) diploma video  M55      584.   14,870 ¦  3:25.25  109.¦
  112. Faccio Giorgio       1966 Oppeano (VR)         Assali Stefen GS Cadidavid       3:42.23,3   1:38.23,5  (1461) diploma video  M55      591.   14,838 ¦  3:25.09  108.¦
  113. Ribolla Alessandro   1969 Bergamo (BG)         Ciclo Team Pesenti- Arredament   3:43.30,8   1:39.31,0 (10070) diploma video  M55      609.   14,764 ¦  3:24.17  106.¦
  114. Wilfer Guido         1967 D-Illerkirchberg     TSV Heiningen                    3:45.54,8   1:41.55,0  (8473) diploma video  M55      631.   14,607 ¦  3:31.37  121.¦
  115. Rossini Roberto      1968 Modena (MO)          GS Sportissimo Top Level         3:46.03,9   1:42.04,1  (6801) diploma video  M55      633.   14,597 ¦  3:31.06  120.¦
  116. Bertolini Stefano    1968 Granarolo (RA)       ASDC Granarolo Faentino          3:46.04,0   1:42.04,2  (4938) diploma video  M55      634.   14,597 ¦  3:30.44  118.¦
  117. Malavolti Mirko      1970 Granarolo (RA)       ASDC Granarolo Faentino          3:46.08,3   1:42.08,5  (5653) diploma video  M55      636.   14,592 ¦  3:30.49  119.¦
  118. Visentin Paolo       1968 Casale sul Sile (TV) Gibi Free Sport Stefanelli       3:46.44,1   1:42.44,3  (3193) diploma video  M55      643.   14,554 ¦  3:31.38  122.¦
  119. Aloisio Carlo        1966 Milano (MI)          cons.lombardo pista amatoriale   3:47.27,8   1:43.28,0   (172) diploma video  M55      656.   14,507 ¦  3:33.34  126.¦
  120. Bertelà Simone       1969 Firenze (FI)         team le lame firenze             3:47.40,8   1:43.41,0  (8875) diploma video  M55      657.   14,494 ¦  3:32.35  123.¦
  121. Fehn Oliver          1969 D-München            kein                             3:48.11,9   1:44.12,1  (9315) diploma video  M55      662.   14,461 ¦  3:29.37  116.¦
  122. Orsetti Renzo        1969 Castelfidardo (AN)   GC Settecolli                    3:48.41,8   1:44.42,0  (7543) diploma video  M55      667.   14,429 ¦  3:33.08  125.¦
  123. Durka Clemens        1969 D-München            MTV Stuttgart                    3:49.10,9   1:45.11,1  (8132) diploma video  M55      673.   14,399 ¦  3:35.02  127.¦
  124. Paoleschi Roberto    1971 Pisa (PI)            ASDT Scott Fast and Furious      3:49.31,3   1:45.31,5  (7370) diploma video  M55      682.   14,377 ¦     ----  ----¦
  125. Nicoletti Tiziano    1970 Viareggio (LU)       Ferri Taglienti                  3:49.51,1   1:45.51,3  (7287) diploma video  M55      685.   14,357 ¦     ----  ----¦
  126. Ponti Massimo        1969 CH-Vezia             Bici Team Ticino                 3:49.56,1   1:45.56,3 (10020) diploma video  M55      687.   14,351 ¦  3:29.39  117.¦
  127. Berkelmans Ton       1968 NL-Schijndel         Tunaboys                         3:51.31,7   1:47.31,9  (8391) diploma video  M55      701.   14,253 ¦  3:37.57  129.¦
  128. Opara Franci         1969 SLO-Trebnje          Nanni Caffe Team                 3:51.54,3   1:47.54,5  (8364) diploma video  M55      708.   14,229 ¦  3:38.39  133.¦
  129. Weiner Markus        1968 D-Stuttgart          AST Süssen                       3:52.58,2   1:48.58,4  (6894) diploma video  M55      719.   14,164 ¦  3:37.48  128.¦
  130. Pierucci Marco       1967 Pollenza (MC)        ASD Ciclo 2001 Macerata          3:53.35,0   1:49.35,2  (7276) diploma video  M55      722.   14,127 ¦  3:38.38  132.¦
  131. Junker Stefan        1967 D-Bad Endbach        Die Zwei                         3:53.58,6   1:49.58,8  (9578) diploma video  M55      727.   14,103 ¦  3:25.40  110.¦
  132. Schachinger Ingo     1969 D-Augsburg           Betonwadeln                      3:55.54,5   1:51.54,7  (8219) diploma video  M55      751.   13,988 ¦  3:41.19  134.¦
  133. Baracchi Alessandro  1969 Anghiari (AR)        Ciclistica San Sepolcro          3:56.00,7   1:52.00,9  (4605) diploma video  M55      753.   13,982 ¦  3:38.05  130.¦
  134. Oddi Paolo           1969 Roccabianca (PR)                                      3:56.15,3   1:52.15,5  (5821) diploma video  M55      755.   13,967 ¦  3:43.22  136.¦
  135. Chiesa Enrico        1968 Milano (MI)          ASD UC Comense 1887              3:57.17,0   1:53.17,2  (5159) diploma video  M55      768.   13,907 ¦  3:42.06  135.¦
  136. Kaiser Hartmut       1969 D-Taufkirchen        GS di Monaco                     3:57.52,6   1:53.52,8  (6527) diploma video  M55      772.   13,872 ¦  3:29.28  115.¦
  137. Udovic Bostjan       1969 SLO-Trebnje          Nanni Caffe Team                 3:57.56,9   1:53.57,1  (8367) diploma video  M55      774.   13,868 ¦  3:44.40  140.¦
  138. Wassing Jochem       1970 NL-Rotterdam Aa                                       3:59.25,8   1:55.26,0 (10507) diploma video  M55      786.   13,782 ¦  3:33.07  124.¦
  139. Pichler-Steiner Matt 1970 A-Saalfelden am Stei Radtreff Region 31 Tirol         3:59.38,3   1:55.38,5  (7760) diploma video  M55      789.   13,770 ¦  3:26.46  112.¦
  140. Borsari Gianluca     1968 Carpi (MO)           GS Sportissimo Top Level         3:59.39,2   1:55.39,4  (6844) diploma video  M55      790.   13,769 ¦  3:45.25  143.¦
  141. Maccelli Massimilian 1967 Prato (PO)           UC Pedale Sangiorgese            4:00.04,1   1:56.04,3  (8729) diploma video  M55      794.   13,746 ¦  3:45.30  144.¦
  141. Pinai Daniele        1970 Prato (PO)           UC Pedale Sangiorgese            4:00.04,1   1:56.04,3  (8732) diploma video  M55      794.   13,746 ¦  3:45.41  146.¦
  143. van der Schaaff Marc 1970 NL-Mj Rotterdam                                       4:00.21,0   1:56.21,2 (10423) diploma video  M55      800.   13,729 ¦  3:45.58  147.¦
  144. Tham Fredrik         1966 S-Nättraby                                            4:00.23,9   1:56.24,1 (10344) diploma video  M55      802.   13,727 ¦  3:38.33  131.¦
  145. Mucciante Alfonso    1970 Chivasso (TO)        Betonwadeln                      4:01.08,0   1:57.08,2  (8226) diploma video  M55      807.   13,685 ¦  3:44.35  138.¦
  146. Schlichtig Jimmy     1966 D-München            Skischule Müller                 4:01.11,8   1:57.12,0  (6858) diploma video  M55      808.   13,681 ¦  3:47.57  150.¦
  147. Mc Gonagle Kevin     1968 IRL-Co.Donegal       Cycling Weekly                   4:01.58,2   1:57.58,4  (1816) diploma video  M55      820.   13,638 ¦  3:46.28  148.¦
  148. Werchounik Herbert   1970 A-Götzis                                              4:02.04,8   1:58.05,0 (10521) diploma video  M55      823.   13,631 ¦  3:45.04  142.¦
  149. Ströhle Rene         1969 A-Weiler                                              4:02.05,3   1:58.05,5 (10310) diploma video  M55      824.   13,631 ¦  3:48.22  151.¦
  150. Cenci Simone         1969 Fucecchio (FI)       Pol. Omega                       4:02.42,0   1:58.42,2  (5144) diploma video  M55      829.   13,597 ¦  3:45.38  145.¦
  151. Zipoli Simone        1969 Prato (PO)           ASD Cicli Santoni                4:03.16,9   1:59.17,1  (7508) diploma video  M55      845.   13,564 ¦  3:44.27  137.¦
  152. Gualazzi Marco       1966 Lalio (BG)           Crazy Biker Orezzo               4:03.21,0   1:59.21,2  (7985) diploma video  M55      846.   13,560 ¦  3:47.40  149.¦
  153. Rinaldini Mirco      1967 Rimini (RN)          ASD GS Gekobike                  4:05.12,0   2:01.12,2 (10092) diploma video  M55      862.   13,458 ¦  3:51.17  157.¦
  154. Bommarito Maurizio   1969 CH-Bellinzona                                         4:05.51,0   2:01.51,2  (5027) diploma video  M55      866.   13,422 ¦  3:44.49  141.¦
  155. Schleehahn Heiko     1970 D-Dresden                                             4:05.56,6   2:01.56,8  (6057) diploma video  M55      867.   13,417 ¦  3:44.37  139.¦
  156. Lauterbach Thomas    1970 D-Bamberg            Team Adidas                      4:06.50,8   2:02.51,0  (8913) diploma video  M55      878.   13,368 ¦  3:52.18  161.¦
  157. Suttmann Ingo        1968 D-München            GS di Monaco                     4:07.14,0   2:03.14,2  (6509) diploma video  M55      882.   13,347 ¦  3:50.35  154.¦
  158. Böhler Harry         1968 D-Wasserburg         AST Süssen                       4:07.14,6   2:03.14,8  (6891) diploma video  M55      883.   13,347 ¦  3:52.11  160.¦
  159. Scoppettuolo Giusepp 1970 Modena (MO)          ASD GS Gli Scoiattoli            4:07.16,1   2:03.16,3  (7897) diploma video  M55      884.   13,345 ¦  3:51.29  159.¦
  160. Zerbetto Stefano     1968 Fiesso d'Artico (VE) AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   4:07.21,5   2:03.21,7  (6850) diploma video  M55      885.   13,340 ¦  3:49.54  152.¦
  161. Bonometti Luca       1970 Brescia (BS)         GS Carrera                       4:08.45,9   2:04.46,1  (4639) diploma video  M55      896.   13,265 ¦  3:53.29  163.¦
  162. Tesei Gianni         1968 Agugliano (AN)       ASD Pedale Aguglianese           4:08.48,6   2:04.48,8  (7724) diploma video  M55      899.   13,263 ¦  3:15.31   86.¦
  163. Suchy Jakub          1971 CZ-Prague            K.A.O.S.                         4:10.10,6   2:06.10,8 (10313) diploma video  M55      911.   13,190 ¦  3:55.07  165.¦
  164. Guidubaldi Massimili 1968 Gualdo Tadino (PG)   GS Avis Gualdo Tadino            4:11.53,4   2:07.53,6  (7245) diploma video  M55      932.   13,100 ¦  3:51.19  158.¦
  165. Cilione Giampiero    1967 Bologna (BO)         GS Ravonese                      4:12.17,5   2:08.17,7  (5170) diploma video  M55      939.   13,080 ¦  3:58.14  169.¦
  166. Huck Christoph       1966 D-Bühl               Team Schöck                      4:12.37,4   2:08.37,6  (7627) diploma video  M55      943.   13,062 ¦  3:57.17  167.¦
  167. Rigos Erminio        1966 Malosco (TN)         Gruppo Trapianto é Vita          4:13.11,3   2:09.11,5  (3726) diploma video  M55      949.   13,033 ¦  3:54.40  164.¦
  168. Klaver Mark          1970 NL-SE Spijkenisse    En Route                         4:13.30,5   2:09.30,7  (1905) diploma video  M55      954.   13,017 ¦  3:57.59  168.¦
  169. Parrini Bernardo     1971 Firenze (FI)         GS Poggianti                     4:13.59,8   2:10.00,0  (5855) diploma video  M55      964.   12,992 ¦  3:51.06  156.¦
  170. Mulazzani Roberto    1968 Rimini (RN)          ASD Open Team                    4:14.52,1   2:10.52,3  (7699) diploma video  M55      973.   12,947 ¦  3:56.56  166.¦
  171. Fabian Sven          1970 D-Stuttgart          MTV Stuttgart                    4:15.33,8   2:11.34,0  (8136) diploma video  M55      976.   12,912 ¦  4:03.01  175.¦
  172. Trezza Giuseppe      1966 Torino (TO)          Amante Casella Team              4:16.27,6   2:12.27,8  (6198) diploma video  M55      986.   12,867 ¦  4:00.58  172.¦
  173. Pfeiffer Thomas      1966 D-Salzweg            WSV Otterskirchen                4:16.41,2   2:12.41,4  (6999) diploma video  M55      990.   12,856 ¦  4:00.03  171.¦
  174. Ortolani Paolo       1968 Verona (VR)          Team Princycles                  4:17.26,8   2:13.27,0  (2106) diploma video  M55      997.   12,818 ¦  3:50.44  155.¦
  175. Ortolani Moreno      1966 Verona (VR)          Team Princycles                  4:17.29,0   2:13.29,2  (2105) diploma video  M55      1002.  12,816 ¦  3:50.15  153.¦
  176. Maestrelli Alessio   1969 San Miniato Basso (P GS Daccordi ASD                  4:17.53,0   2:13.53,2  (8112) diploma video  M55      1010.  12,796 ¦  3:20.59  101.¦
  177. Venter Werner        1969 D-Bühl               Team Schöck                      4:18.13,1   2:14.13,3  (7632) diploma video  M55      1013.  12,779 ¦  4:03.57  177.¦
  178. Bonanno Giovanni     1970 Rodigo (MN)          Team Full Bike                   4:18.32,0   2:14.32,2  (4522) diploma video  M55      1017.  12,764 ¦  4:01.12  173.¦
  179. Mey Joerg            1966 D-Kolbermoor                                          4:18.41,2   2:14.41,4  (9814) diploma video  M55      1019.  12,756 ¦  4:03.53  176.¦
  180. Guerrieri Claudio    1971 Pontedera (PI)       ASD Valdera Leonardi Team        4:20.14,6   2:16.14,8  (1512) diploma video  M55      1033.  12,680 ¦  4:01.52  174.¦
  181. Skiebe Thomas        1968 D-Paunzhausen        Echingerradler                   4:20.43,2   2:16.43,4  (8197) diploma video  M55      1035.  12,657 ¦  4:05.39  180.¦
  182. Lanzoni Vladimiro    1971 Badia Polesine (RO)  Bikes Benato FRW Rovolon         4:21.23,1   2:17.23,3  (8646) diploma video  M55      1038.  12,625 ¦  4:05.57  182.¦
  183. Tauber Rick          1968 NL-HT Broek op Lange                                  4:21.47,7   2:17.47,9  (6152) diploma video  M55      1040.  12,605 ¦  3:53.24  162.¦
  184. Bartolomeo Matteo    1966 Milano (MI)          TXT Active Bike Team             4:21.57,9   2:17.58,1  (4904) diploma video  M55      1046.  12,597 ¦  4:04.44  179.¦
  185. Hardecker Markus     1970 D-Ehingen                                             4:23.13,9   2:19.14,1  (9495) diploma video  M55      1058.  12,536 ¦  4:06.44  183.¦
  186. Delsoldato Federico  1966 Bolano (SP)          gs graziano battistini           4:23.18,5   2:19.18,7  (9236) diploma video  M55      1060.  12,532 ¦  4:05.39  180.¦
  187. Renzoni Roberto      1966 Cartoceto (PU)       Team Galiardi ASD                4:23.43,5   2:19.43,7  (7538) diploma video  M55      1062.  12,513 ¦  4:04.35  178.¦
  188. Polino Antonio       1966 Treviso (TV)         Cicloteam Salerno Cicli Avallo   4:26.49,2   2:22.49,4  (5929) diploma video  M55      1083.  12,367 ¦  4:12.01  186.¦
  189. Grashei Thomas       1967 D-Illertissen        Berg-und Radfreunde Au           4:26.50,2   2:22.50,4  (8893) diploma video  M55      1084.  12,367 ¦  4:09.53  185.¦
  190. Darwin Philip        1966 GB-Menston                                            4:29.45,7   2:25.45,9  (9196) diploma video  M55      1096.  12,233 ¦  4:07.42  184.¦
  191. Zecca Francesco      1967 Bologna (BO)         Cral Poste Emilia Romagna1       4:30.02,5   2:26.02,7  (8590) diploma video  M55      1101.  12,220 ¦  4:13.37  187.¦
  192. Molinari Luca        1970 GB-WVAE Pattingham,  individuale                      4:31.42,0   2:27.42,2  (1591) diploma video  M55      1114.  12,145 ¦  4:14.58  190.¦
  193. Longo Vittorio       1969 Occhieppo Inferiore  team cinelli playfull            4:32.53,0   2:28.53,2  (9714) diploma video  M55      1122.  12,093 ¦  4:13.48  188.¦
  194. Rognoni Federico     1969 Novara (NO)          individuale                      4:34.42,9   2:30.43,1 (10105) diploma video  M55      1133.  12,012 ¦  4:14.36  189.¦
  195. Hörmann Martin       1970 D-Augsburg           Betonwadeln                      4:39.05,1   2:35.05,3  (8223) diploma video  M55      1160.  11,824 ¦  4:20.34  191.¦
  196. Brichese Boris       1968 Caorle (VE)          GS Ciclistico La Salute San Gi   4:46.30,3   2:42.30,5  (7881) diploma video  M55      1183.  11,518 ¦  4:27.55  192.¦
  197. Spiegl Peter         1966 A-Wien               RC Bank Austria                  4:47.49,3   2:43.49,5  (4136) diploma video  M55      1187.  11,465 ¦  4:32.12  195.¦
  198. Leigh Robert         1969 D-Gauting            GS di Monaco                     4:49.46,4   2:45.46,6  (3510) diploma video  M55      1196.  11,388 ¦  4:32.40  196.¦
  199. Verstuyft Jurgen     1968 B-Ninove Outer       En Route                         4:51.11,5   2:47.11,7  (6666) diploma video  M55      1198.  11,332 ¦  4:31.47  194.¦
  200. Fröber Ralf          1971 D-München            GS di Monaco                     4:53.44,3   2:49.44,5  (6528) diploma video  M55      1206.  11,234 ¦  4:30.22  193.¦
  201. Schulz Martin        1967 D-Frankfurt          AST Süssen                       4:53.59,7   2:49.59,9  (6903) diploma video  M55      1207.  11,224 ¦  4:39.03  198.¦
  202. Leibfritz Jochen     1967 D-Sonnenbühl         TSV Undingen e.V.                4:56.21,8   2:52.22,0  (8503) diploma video  M55      1212.  11,134 ¦  4:36.21  197.¦
  203. Olsthoorn Michel     1971 NL-CV Zaandam        En Route                         4:58.22,1   2:54.22,3  (1899) diploma video  M55      1217.  11,060 ¦  4:39.11  199.¦
  204. Göschl Markus        1970 D-Buch am Erlbach    Team Baier Landshut              5:04.19,6   3:00.19,8  (7122) diploma video  M55      1237.  10,843 ¦  4:51.22  201.¦
  205. Roas Günter          1966 D-Hohenbrunn         Lech Angels                      5:22.00,9   3:18.01,1  (3925) diploma video  M55      1266.  10,247 ¦  4:48.01  200.¦
  206. Stermin Silla Dario  1971 Trieste (TS)         GS Eurovelo Cicli Treviso        5:54.36,4   3:50.36,6  (1691) diploma video  M55      1280.   9,306 ¦     ----  ----¦
  207. Hartmann Frank       1968 D-Stuttgart                                           6:00.23,1   3:56.23,3  (9497) diploma video  M55      1285.   9,156 ¦     ----  ----¦
  208. Sauer Klaus          1971 D-Zorneding          Team Baier Landshut              7:28.39,5   5:24.39,7  (7116) diploma video  M55      1295.   7,355 ¦     ----  ----¦
  209. Linke Andreas        1966 D-Gauting                                             9:20.54,8   7:16.55,0  (8792) diploma video  M55      1297.   5,883 ¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  Krueger Robert       1967 D-München                                             3:59.38,5     Gardena  (1529)         video  M55                --- ¦  3:59.38  170.¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.