(22) 55km Uomini/Herren 31-36 anni

22a Maratona dles Dolomites, Alta Badia 2008 - (22) 55km Uomini/Herren 31-36 anni

 posto nome/Name            an   località/Ort         squadra/team                         tempo     ritardo    pett                assolute          km/h ¦       Gardena ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Danni Lorenzo        1973 Parma (PR)           ASD VELOBIKE FERRARI             2:08.51,8       -----  (2905) diploma video  M55      10.    25,608 ¦  1:57.49    1.¦
    2. Davied Stéphan       1974 F-Le Reposoir        UFOLEP 06                        2:17.10,0      8.18,2  (7657) diploma video  M55      21.    24,058 ¦  2:05.38    2.¦
    3. Mazzoleni Renzo      1977 Palazzago (BG)       TX Active Bike Team              2:18.59,5     10.07,7   (162) diploma video  M55      24.    23,742 ¦  2:07.29    3.¦
    4. Rubatscher Ivan      1972 La Valle (BZ)        Rodes Val Badia-Raiffeisen       2:20.21,1     11.29,3  (3118) diploma video  M55      26.    23,512 ¦  2:08.05    4.¦
    5. Maggiore Leonardo    1976 Spongano (LE)        GS Esercito                      2:20.38,4     11.46,6  (3232) diploma video  M55      27.    23,464 ¦  2:08.22    5.¦
    6. Martinelli Alessandr 1973 Mozzecane (VR)       G.S.Cuore Rosa                   2:21.11,4     12.19,6  (1927) diploma video  M55      29.    23,372 ¦  2:09.11    6.¦
    7. Thomas Philippe      1975 F-Neubois            vce Selestat                     2:21.20,0     12.28,2 (10346) diploma video  M55      30.    23,349 ¦  2:09.39    7.¦
    8. Zelger Lukas         1976 Meran (BZ)           SC Meran Zorzi Kältetechnik      2:21.51,9     13.00,1  (3216) diploma video  M55      31.    23,261 ¦  2:10.31    8.¦
    9. Rizzo Diego          1975 Gazzo Padovano (PD)  team guru parkpre selle italia   2:23.52,2     15.00,4  (1654) diploma video  M55      38.    22,937 ¦  2:11.06    9.¦
   10. Morisi Gabriele      1974 Torino (TO)          CA Torino                        2:24.39,1     15.47,3  (3052) diploma video  M55      44.    22,813 ¦  2:13.34   12.¦
   11. Cattaneo Sergio      1973 Ciserano (BG)        ASD Blucom                       2:24.56,3     16.04,5  (2861) diploma video  M55      45.    22,768 ¦  2:12.46   11.¦
   12. Crepaz Cristian      1973 Fiera di Primiero (T U.S. Primiero San Martino        2:25.53,7     17.01,9  (9172) diploma video  M55      47.    22,619 ¦  2:12.02   10.¦
   13. Procacci Francesco   1973 Iseo (BS)            GC Iseo                          2:27.29,5     18.37,7  (3098) diploma video  M55      52.    22,374 ¦  2:14.29   13.¦
   14. Baldoni Roberto      1972 Loreto (AN)          Team Ponte                       2:32.30,2     23.38,4  (3244) diploma video  M55      66.    21,638 ¦  2:20.11   14.¦
   15. Gandini Filippo      1973 Milano (MI)          Stampa Alta Badia                2:33.24,2     24.32,4   (190) diploma video  M55      70.    21,511 ¦  2:21.18   15.¦
   16. Sommadossi Ivan      1972 Corvara (BZ)         Rodes Val Badia-Raiffeisen       2:36.53,1     28.01,3  (3154) diploma video  M55      79.    21,034 ¦  2:24.50   16.¦
   17. Veronese Michele     1972 Cascina Buon Gesù (V Velo Club 1992                   2:37.17,4     28.25,6 (10475) diploma video  M55      80.    20,980 ¦  2:24.52   17.¦
   18. Specchia Andrea      1973 Ceparana (SP)        a.s.d. sport s inside            2:38.31,3     29.39,5 (10279) diploma video  M55      85.    20,817 ¦  2:26.33   18.¦
   19. Pierobon Francesco   1975 CH-Paradiso          Stampa Alta Badia                2:41.01,3     32.09,5   (195) diploma video  M55      89.    20,494 ¦  2:27.36   19.¦
   20. Pezzi Christian      1973 Cesena (FC)          ASD Ars et Robor                 2:41.07,1     32.15,3  (5897) diploma video  M55      90.    20,481 ¦  2:28.46   20.¦
   21. Bencini Michele      1974 Sieci (FI)           Polisportiva Sieci               2:42.32,9     33.41,1  (4738) diploma video  M55      99.    20,301 ¦  2:30.05   21.¦
   22. Perathoner Alan      1976 Selva di Val Gardena Factory Team Diadora             2:42.40,1     33.48,3  (2025) diploma video  M55      100.   20,286 ¦  2:30.19   22.¦
   23. Allegro Alessandro   1972 Arquata Scrivia (AL) Cycling Weekly                   2:46.46,1     37.54,3  (1752) diploma video  M55      112.   19,787 ¦  2:31.40   23.¦
   24. Butti Matteo         1977 Como (CO)            Cral Banca di Legnano            2:46.47,0     37.55,2  (5090) diploma video  M55      113.   19,786 ¦  2:34.11   26.¦
   24. Ottaviani Simone     1975 Miardo (BS)          Cicli Bettoni                    2:46.47,0     37.55,2  (1612) diploma video  M55      113.   19,786 ¦  2:33.45   25.¦
   26. Del Rossi Gabriele   1974 USA-MA Fichtburg     Cycling Weekly                   2:46.47,5     37.55,7  (1749) diploma video  M55      115.   19,785 ¦  2:32.41   24.¦
   27. Zallinger Markus     1975 A-Frankenmarkt       RC Frankenmarkt                  2:48.51,5     39.59,7 (10544) diploma video  M55      122.   19,543 ¦  2:36.01   28.¦
   28. Da Lan Marco         1972 Santa Giustina Bellu Gruppo CARTAI                    2:52.39,9     43.48,1  (5231) diploma video  M55      142.   19,112 ¦  2:39.43   29.¦
   29. Ratti Andrea         1973 Sesto San Giovanni ( Crazy Biker Orezzo               2:54.19,9     45.28,1  (7990) diploma video  M55      147.   18,929 ¦  2:40.06   30.¦
   30. Morosi Fabio         1975 Pescara (PE)         GSA Berner Zerowind              2:56.18,6     47.26,8  (2119) diploma video  M55      158.   18,717 ¦  2:43.49   31.¦
   31. Ploner Manfred       1975 A-Salzburg           Union Hopfgarten                 2:58.07,5     49.15,7 (10010) diploma video  M55      178.   18,526 ¦  2:44.14   32.¦
   32. Mozzachiodi Danilo   1973 Riccò del Golfo (SP) VIGILI DEL FUOCO LA SPEZIA       3:02.57,2     54.05,4  (9855) diploma video  M55      201.   18,037 ¦  2:50.02   34.¦
   33. Belloni Massimo      1976 Bolano (SP)          de ba bike team                  3:04.20,3     55.28,5  (4923) diploma video  M55      209.   17,901 ¦  2:51.12   35.¦
   34. Riggirello Giuseppe  1973 Filattiera (MS)      vigili del fuoco la spezia       3:05.47,5     56.55,7 (10083) diploma video  M55      221.   17,761 ¦  2:52.31   37.¦
   35. Deriu Federico       1974 Merano (BZ)          Athletic Club Merano             3:06.29,9     57.38,1  (9239) diploma video  M55      226.   17,694 ¦  2:48.40   33.¦
   36. Gumpenberger Herbert 1974 A-Helfenberg         RC Bank Austria                  3:06.36,2     57.44,4  (3831) diploma video  M55      227.   17,684 ¦  2:52.18   36.¦
   37. Del Carlo Gianluca   1972 Piano Di Conca (LU)  Croce verde bike viareggio       3:07.24,8     58.33,0  (1448) diploma video  M55      230.   17,608 ¦  2:52.51   38.¦
   38. Marcellino Roberto   1972 Vezza d'Alba (CN)    ASD Alba Bike Team               3:07.59,6     59.07,8  (4166) diploma video  M55      235.   17,553 ¦  2:54.24   40.¦
   39. Giacomazzi Nicola    1972 Rodigo (MN)          Team Full Bike                   3:08.44,5     59.52,7  (4523) diploma video  M55      241.   17,484 ¦  2:56.34   41.¦
   40. Girlanda Michele     1977 Grezzana (VR)        G.S.A. BERNER ZEROWIND           3:09.42,1   1:00.50,3  (2088) diploma video  M55      250.   17,395 ¦  2:56.49   42.¦
   41. Costantin Matteo     1975 Oderzo (TV)          L'orafo Vicentino                3:15.23,9   1:06.32,1  (9169) diploma video  M55      307.   16,888 ¦  2:34.58   27.¦
   42. Kluge Wolfi          1975 D-Karlsfeld          Lech Angels                      3:16.29,1   1:07.37,3  (3903) diploma video  M55      315.   16,795 ¦  3:01.20   44.¦
   43. Passoni Massimiliano 1976 Varese (VA)          Atletica 85 Faenza               3:17.26,6   1:08.34,8  (7322) diploma video  M55      323.   16,713 ¦  3:03.11   45.¦
   44. Vailati Fabio        1973 Crema (CR)           Veloclub bagnolo Cremasco        3:17.48,4   1:08.56,6  (4464) diploma video  M55      328.   16,682 ¦  3:01.17   43.¦
   45. Bürner Harald        1972 D-Stuttgart          Radstadl.de                      3:23.12,5   1:14.20,7  (4601) diploma video  M55      382.   16,239 ¦  3:08.23   46.¦
   46. Jacob Dirk           1972 D-Bobingen           Racing Kuki                      3:25.05,9   1:16.14,1  (7378) diploma video  M55      401.   16,089 ¦  3:12.00   50.¦
   47. Paragona Rino        1973 Grosseto (GR)        G.C. Castiglionese               3:25.12,5   1:16.20,7  (9936) diploma video  M55      404.   16,081 ¦  3:09.11   47.¦
   48. Medved Andrej        1973 SLO-Kranjska Gora                                     3:26.11,1   1:17.19,3  (5711) diploma video  M55      412.   16,005 ¦  3:11.51   49.¦
   49. Belladelli Alessio   1976 San Giorgio di Manto ASD SC Formigosa                 3:26.22,2   1:17.30,4  (7862) diploma video  M55      413.   15,990 ¦  3:12.37   51.¦
   50. Galeotti Riccardo    1977 Imola (BO)           ASD Pol Tozzona                  3:27.37,3   1:18.45,5  (9394) diploma video  M55      429.   15,894 ¦  3:13.32   52.¦
   51. Piombo Fabio         1972 Albisola Superiore ( Speed Wheel Team                 3:28.54,5   1:20.02,7  (4170) diploma video  M55      442.   15,796 ¦  3:11.22   48.¦
   52. Zörner Günther       1972 D-Gaildorf           Radstadl.de                      3:30.40,5   1:21.48,7  (4599) diploma video  M55      459.   15,663 ¦  3:18.03   56.¦
   53. Plati Davide         1974 Barzio (LC)          VALSASSINA X BIKE TEAM           3:31.23,2   1:22.31,4 (10009) diploma video  M55      469.   15,611 ¦  3:15.35   53.¦
   54. Mantz Max            1972 NL-AK Amersfoort     En Route                         3:33.12,8   1:24.21,0  (6622) diploma video  M55      487.   15,477 ¦  3:17.11   54.¦
   55. Schilp Johannes      1976 D-München            Racing Kuki                      3:33.42,3   1:24.50,5  (7388) diploma video  M55      493.   15,441 ¦  3:19.19   57.¦
   56. Mercurio Luigi       1977 Monterotondo (RM)    G.S.Renzi A.S.D.                 3:33.46,0   1:24.54,2  (9808) diploma video  M55      496.   15,437 ¦  3:17.55   55.¦
   57. Brennauer Tom        1977 D-Penzberg           Beyou Fitness                    3:35.22,9   1:26.31,1  (8046) diploma video  M55      516.   15,321 ¦  3:21.09   59.¦
   58. Bordogna Edoardo     1975 Gazzaniga (BG)       Crazy Biker Orezzo               3:36.47,1   1:27.55,3  (7978) diploma video  M55      535.   15,222 ¦  3:23.19   60.¦
   59. Poldi Allai Cristian 1973 Reggio Emilia (RE)   CSA Tricolore Natfood            3:37.23,4   1:28.31,6  (2174) diploma video  M55      544.   15,180 ¦  3:20.37   58.¦
   60. Gasperin Miha        1972 SLO-Trebnje          Nanni Caffe Team                 3:41.52,5   1:33.00,7  (8360) diploma video  M55      582.   14,873 ¦  3:27.11   64.¦
   61. Fidenzi Massimiliano 1975 Terni (TR)           Livingstone Cycling Team         3:42.14,8   1:33.23,0  (8610) diploma video  M55      586.   14,848 ¦  3:26.02   62.¦
   62. Tomassini Simone     1976 Terni (TR)           Livingstone Cycling Team         3:42.15,9   1:33.24,1  (8607) diploma video  M55      587.   14,847 ¦  3:26.03   63.¦
   63. Del Monte Piero      1972 Napoli (NA)          ASD Gentlemen Trieste            3:42.38,5   1:33.46,7  (8403) diploma video  M55      597.   14,822 ¦  3:25.02   61.¦
   64. Kempkens Davide      1973 B-Ninove Outer       En Route                         3:44.44,2   1:35.52,4  (6573) diploma video  M55      617.   14,683 ¦  3:32.32   66.¦
   65. Trincia Gianmarco    1973 Terni (TR)           Livingstone Cycling Team         3:48.23,5   1:39.31,7  (8605) diploma video  M55      663.   14,448 ¦  3:34.22   68.¦
   66. Sattler Michael      1977 D-Fürstenfeldbruck   GS di Monaco                     3:48.54,4   1:40.02,6  (6521) diploma video  M55      669.   14,416 ¦  3:32.13   65.¦
   67. Strube Sebastian     1973 D-München            Gruppo Sportivo de Monaco        3:50.21,8   1:41.30,0 (10311) diploma video  M55      692.   14,325 ¦  3:32.58   67.¦
   68. Rizzo Giorgio        1973 Cerveteri (RM)       MTB Cicli de Simone              3:50.45,2   1:41.53,4  (5589) diploma video  M55      694.   14,300 ¦  3:34.48   69.¦
   69. van Dongen Koen      1976 NL-Ca Breda          Tunaboys                         3:51.24,9   1:42.33,1  (8384) diploma video  M55      699.   14,260 ¦  3:38.26   76.¦
   70. Boselli Andrea       1973 Pieve Porto Morone ( ASD GERENZAGO                    3:51.53,6   1:43.01,8  (8996) diploma video  M55      706.   14,230 ¦  3:35.14   70.¦
   71. V.Kutzschenbach Till 1975 D-Friedberg          Skischule Müller                 3:53.59,1   1:45.07,3  (6883) diploma video  M55      728.   14,103 ¦  3:38.15   74.¦
   72. Scholl Oliver        1973 D-Feldkirchen-Wester Lech Angels                      3:55.05,9   1:46.14,1  (3877) diploma video  M55      742.   14,036 ¦  3:40.56   82.¦
   73. Schubert Jürgen      1972 D-München            Betonwadeln                      3:55.21,1   1:46.29,3  (8221) diploma video  M55      745.   14,021 ¦  3:40.45   81.¦
   74. Riebel Andreas       1975 D-Starnberg          Team Baier Landshut              3:55.33,7   1:46.41,9  (7126) diploma video  M55      747.   14,009 ¦  3:37.06   72.¦
   75. Folco Nicola         1977 Pont Saint Martin (A Fulvia Pagliughi Cicli           3:55.33,8   1:46.42,0  (9348) diploma video  M55      748.   14,008 ¦  3:40.33   80.¦
   76. Rupprecht Bernd      1977 D-Odelzhausen        SV Strasslach                    3:56.22,4   1:47.30,6  (8724) diploma video  M55      756.   13,960 ¦  3:40.26   79.¦
   77. Coe Richard          1972 GB-Bourne End Bucks                                   3:56.26,1   1:47.34,3  (5182) diploma video  M55      758.   13,957 ¦  3:39.31   77.¦
   78. O'Neill Adrian       1975 GB-London Ecv ps                                      3:56.32,3   1:47.40,5  (1607) diploma video  M55      759.   13,951 ¦  3:37.51   73.¦
   79. Pagani Lorenzo       1972 D-München                                             3:56.34,0   1:47.42,2  (5837) diploma video  M55      760.   13,949 ¦  3:36.57   71.¦
   80. Kosian Sepp          1972 D-Traunreut          Franz'Bike Shop                  3:56.45,0   1:47.53,2  (9623) diploma video  M55      763.   13,938 ¦  3:39.41   78.¦
   81. Fantini Gianluca     1972 Cesena (FC)          cicloamatori vigne cesena        3:57.26,8   1:48.35,0  (9309) diploma video  M55      770.   13,897 ¦  3:38.16   75.¦
   82. Evangelisti Federico 1972 Porcari (LU)         ASDT Scott Fast and Furious      3:57.54,5   1:49.02,7  (7363) diploma video  M55      773.   13,870 ¦  3:43.45   84.¦
   83. Morosi Stefano       1973 Pescara (PE)         GSA Berner Zerowind              3:58.15,1   1:49.23,3  (2110) diploma video  M55      777.   13,850 ¦  3:45.17   87.¦
   84. Calori Pierfrancesco 1975 Milano (MI)          Atletica 85 Faenza               3:59.19,8   1:50.28,0  (7317) diploma video  M55      785.   13,788 ¦  3:41.35   83.¦
   85. Centonze Marco       1974 Sassuolo (MO)        ASD GS Gli Scoiattoli            3:59.51,6   1:50.59,8  (7896) diploma video  M55      792.   13,758 ¦  3:46.00   89.¦
   86. Maccelli Paolo       1972 Campi Bisenzio (FI)  UC Pedale Sangiorgese            4:00.03,4   1:51.11,6  (8731) diploma video  M55      793.   13,746 ¦  3:45.30   88.¦
   87. Biffi Andrea Frances 1976 Milano (MI)          Amici Milanesi per il Ciclismo   4:00.07,6   1:51.15,8  (8900) diploma video  M55      796.   13,742 ¦  3:45.02   85.¦
   88. Herzog Philipp       1976 A-Hallwang bei Salzb                                  4:00.13,4   1:51.21,6  (9523) diploma video  M55      799.   13,737 ¦  3:45.15   86.¦
   89. Barchet Thorsten     1974 D-Gelnhausen         Club der toten Dichter           4:03.06,6   1:54.14,8  (9929) diploma video  M55      838.   13,574 ¦  3:46.57   92.¦
   90. Malaguti Cristian    1974 Prato (PO)           ASD La Querce                    4:04.01,4   1:55.09,6  (8020) diploma video  M55      851.   13,523 ¦  2:54.06   39.¦
   91. Woest Jens           1976 D-Stade              GS di Monaco                     4:06.19,4   1:57.27,6  (6532) diploma video  M55      872.   13,397 ¦  3:52.42   95.¦
   92. Fichter Markus       1976 D-Mannheim           GS di Monaco                     4:07.38,7   1:58.46,9  (6524) diploma video  M55      888.   13,325 ¦  3:53.45   96.¦
   93. Donatelli Paolo      1972 Vecchiano (PI)       ASDT Scott Fast and Furious      4:08.07,3   1:59.15,5  (7376) diploma video  M55      892.   13,299 ¦  3:46.47   91.¦
   94. Bots Bert            1973 NL-BD Winschoten     En Route                         4:08.51,4   1:59.59,6  (6591) diploma video  M55      902.   13,260 ¦  3:51.50   94.¦
   95. Nap Ronny            1973 NL-BD Winschoten     En Route                         4:08.52,1   2:00.00,3  (6592) diploma video  M55      903.   13,260 ¦  3:46.30   90.¦
   96. Kravanja Stefan      1974 D-Penzberg           Beyou Fitness                    4:08.58,3   2:00.06,5  (8042) diploma video  M55      904.   13,254 ¦  3:50.56   93.¦
   97. Zucchini Andrea      1974 Bologna (BO)         cicloamatori vigne cesena        4:08.58,8   2:00.07,0 (10567) diploma video  M55      905.   13,254 ¦  3:55.40   99.¦
   98. Simoni Roberto       1972 D-München            MTB Munich                       4:09.26,3   2:00.34,5  (7626) diploma video  M55      909.   13,229 ¦  3:54.00   97.¦
   99. Vallotto Eros        1974 Villorba (TV)        Granfondo Pinarello              4:11.07,0   2:02.15,2  (6782) diploma video  M55      924.   13,141 ¦  3:54.33   98.¦
  100. Azzolini Luca        1975 Arco (TN)            Pol. S.Giorgio Ugo Bike          4:12.43,3   2:03.51,5  (8075) diploma video  M55      946.   13,057 ¦  3:57.37  103.¦
  101. Lepke Heiko          1973 D-Aying              Spielvereinigung Höhenkirchen    4:12.43,6   2:03.51,8  (8175) diploma video  M55      947.   13,057 ¦  3:59.02  106.¦
  102. Kletzenbauer Thomas  1976 D-Gerestried                                          4:14.06,9   2:05.15,1  (9608) diploma video  M55      966.   12,986 ¦  3:57.23  102.¦
  103. Wiering Ewoud        1973 NL-CV Zaandam        En Route                         4:14.53,6   2:06.01,8  (3592) diploma video  M55      974.   12,946 ¦  3:57.04  100.¦
  104. Freeze Markus        1977 D-Aichach            Radteam Aichach                  4:15.36,2   2:06.44,4  (2366) diploma video  M55      977.   12,910 ¦  3:59.48  108.¦
  105. Zenz Tom             1975 D-Penzberg           Beyou Fitness                    4:15.40,8   2:06.49,0  (8048) diploma video  M55      978.   12,906 ¦  3:57.07  101.¦
  106. Raith Holger         1973 D-Niederlauterbach                                    4:16.32,4   2:07.40,6 (10048) diploma video  M55      988.   12,863 ¦  4:01.02  111.¦
  107. van Donge Rene       1977 NL-VH Hellevoetsluis En Route                         4:17.29,5   2:08.37,7  (6602) diploma video  M55      1003.  12,815 ¦  3:59.58  109.¦
  108. Petrolati Luca       1973 Ciampino (RM)        ASD IL BICICLO                   4:18.58,9   2:10.07,1  (5893) diploma video  M55      1021.  12,742 ¦  4:01.46  112.¦
  109. Krassa Florian       1974 D-München            Lech Angels                      4:19.57,5   2:11.05,7  (3994) diploma video  M55      1030.  12,694 ¦  4:00.36  110.¦
  110. Weiss Wolfgang       1973 D-Herzogenaurach     Team Adidas                      4:21.47,2   2:12.55,4  (7073) diploma video  M55      1039.  12,605 ¦  3:59.36  107.¦
  111. Wüstenhöfer Florian  1976 D-Düsseldorf         Maikäfer and Friends             4:21.57,1   2:13.05,3 (10540) diploma video  M55      1045.  12,597 ¦  3:58.16  104.¦
  112. Scheffczyk Jan       1977 D-Troisdorf          Maikäfer and Friends             4:22.00,7   2:13.08,9 (10174) diploma video  M55      1048.  12,594 ¦  3:58.36  105.¦
  113. Janssen Dirk         1977 D-Großkrotzenburg    Klub der toten Dichten           4:22.13,1   2:13.21,3  (7970) diploma video  M55      1049.  12,584 ¦  4:04.58  114.¦
  114. Gozzi Alessandro     1972 Buttapietra (VR)     Circolo Sociale GSK              4:23.02,0   2:14.10,2  (8251) diploma video  M55      1054.  12,545 ¦  4:03.20  113.¦
  115. van Aldijk Alfred    1977 NL-Assendelft JA     Cycletours Amsterdam             4:25.09,1   2:16.17,3  (2572) diploma video  M55      1075.  12,445 ¦  4:09.45  119.¦
  116. Ziegler Karsten      1974 D-Gütersloh                                           4:25.17,6   2:16.25,8  (6315) diploma video  M55      1077.  12,439 ¦  4:09.09  117.¦
  117. Neumann Mayk         1973 D-Verl                                                4:25.19,0   2:16.27,2  (5803) diploma video  M55      1078.  12,437 ¦  4:09.42  118.¦
  118. Fanella Marco        1975 Alatri (FR)          individuale                      4:25.43,8   2:16.52,0  (1464) diploma video  M55      1079.  12,418 ¦  4:10.40  120.¦
  119. Bühl Daniel          1973 D-Mannheim           GS di Monaco                     4:28.35,8   2:19.44,0  (6519) diploma video  M55      1093.  12,286 ¦  4:06.25  116.¦
  120. Cioni Leonardo       1972 Vergato (BO)         A.S.D. MTB LA RUPE               4:33.28,7   2:24.36,9  (9148) diploma video  M55      1124.  12,066 ¦  4:17.08  122.¦
  121. Buschke Sven         1972 D-München            GS di Monaco                     4:37.04,2   2:28.12,4  (6518) diploma video  M55      1145.  11,910 ¦  4:18.56  124.¦
  122. Hyde Nicholas        1972 GB-London Whh                                         4:38.47,1   2:29.55,3  (9549) diploma video  M55      1158.  11,837 ¦  4:13.25  121.¦
  123. Santl Thomas         1974 D-Aiterhofen         Lech Angels                      4:40.02,2   2:31.10,4  (3914) diploma video  M55      1165.  11,784 ¦  4:18.00  123.¦
  124. Provini Luca         1974 Milano (MI)                                           4:44.38,2   2:35.46,4  (5946) diploma video  M55      1179.  11,593 ¦  4:28.00  125.¦
  125. Bahlow Markus        1976 D-München            Hallesche                        4:48.06,5   2:39.14,7  (8796) diploma video  M55      1188.  11,454 ¦  4:33.21  126.¦
  126. Fasolato Davide      1972 Legnaro (PD)                                          4:49.51,2   2:40.59,4  (5332) diploma video  M55      1197.  11,385 ¦  4:05.29  115.¦
  127. De Conti Claudio     1972 Montebelluna (TV)    MTB Cornuda                      4:55.15,5   2:46.23,7  (4648) diploma video  M55      1211.  11,176 ¦  4:36.17  127.¦
  128. van Pruijssen Menno  1976 NL-DR Best           RSG Bosch Stuttgart              5:08.53,2   3:00.01,4  (7844) diploma video  M55      1247.  10,683 ¦  4:47.59  128.¦
  129. Sabba Andrea         1973 Rimini (RN)          ASD Open Team                    5:25.51,8   3:17.00,0  (7703) diploma video  M55      1268.  10,126 ¦     ----  ----¦
  130. Riermaier Richard    1972 D-Germering          Skischule Müller                 5:26.01,7   3:17.09,9  (6861) diploma video  M55      1269.  10,121 ¦  5:00.36  129.¦
  131. Groll Ralph          1972 D-Ehingen                                             6:01.43,3   3:52.51,5  (9474) diploma video  M55      1287.   9,123 ¦     ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.