(21) 55km Uomini/Herren 19-30 anni

22a Maratona dles Dolomites, Alta Badia 2008 - (21) 55km Uomini/Herren 19-30 anni

 posto nome/Name            an   località/Ort         squadra/team                         tempo     ritardo    pett                assolute          km/h ¦       Gardena ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Salimbeni Luigi      1979 Castiglione Dei Pepo TEAM OLIMPIA BOLIS               1:53.24,0       -----    (41) diploma video  M55      1.     29,100 ¦  1:40.14    1.¦
    2. Feichter Alex        1987 La Pli De Mareo (BZ) Rodes Val Badia-Raiffeisen       1:57.56,9      4.32,9  (2934) diploma video  M55      2.     27,978 ¦  1:47.04    2.¦
    3. Erlacher Valentin    1987 La Pli De Mareo (BZ) Rodes Val Badia-Raiffeisen       2:06.51,2     13.27,2  (2924) diploma video  M55      6.     26,014 ¦  1:55.34    4.¦
    4. Montagnani Nicola    1978 Ponsacco (PI)        GS Futura Sport Cicli Zapier     2:07.43,1     14.19,1    (38) diploma video  M55      8.     25,838 ¦  1:54.31    3.¦
    5. Heel Werner          1982 St.Leonhard in Passe Sporthilfe                       2:10.37,6     17.13,6   (136) diploma video  M55      12.    25,262 ¦  1:59.33    6.¦
    6. Tschurtschenthaler P 1988 St.Christina (BZ)    ASV Rodes Gherdeina              2:10.39,4     17.15,4  (3179) diploma video  M55      13.    25,257 ¦  1:58.08    5.¦
    7. Irsara Ivan          1982 Corvara (BZ)         Rodes Val Badia-Raiffeisen       2:22.27,2     29.03,2  (2998) diploma video  M55      33.    23,165 ¦  2:11.02    8.¦
    8. Clara Emil           1985 Longiarù (BZ)        Rodes Val Badia-Raiffeisen       2:22.46,3     29.22,3  (2884) diploma video  M55      35.    23,113 ¦  2:11.05    9.¦
    9. Kaucic Primoz        1979 SLO-Apace                                             2:23.59,9     30.35,9  (9587) diploma video  M55      39.    22,916 ¦  2:11.47   10.¦
   10. Mischi Bruno         1985 Longiarù (BZ)        Rodes Val Badia-Raiffeisen       2:24.14,8     30.50,8  (3040) diploma video  M55      41.    22,877 ¦  2:12.05   11.¦
   11. Sani Sandro          1982 La Villa (BZ)        Rodes Val Badia Raiffeisen       2:33.01,0     39.37,0  (6024) diploma video  M55      68.    21,566 ¦  2:21.03   13.¦
   12. Frick Michael        1983 D-Bergatreute                                         2:34.19,4     40.55,4  (9373) diploma video  M55      72.    21,383 ¦  2:21.45   14.¦
   13. Zagolin Christian    1984 Legnaro (PD)                                          2:36.32,7     43.08,7  (6301) diploma video  M55      78.    21,080 ¦  2:25.18   15.¦
   14. Specchia Marcello    1979 Bolano (SP)          A-S-D- SPORT'S INSIDE            2:38.25,4     45.01,4 (10280) diploma video  M55      84.    20,830 ¦  2:26.32   16.¦
   15. Ciacci Claudio       1980 Ripe (AN)            GC Brugnettese                   2:44.40,9     51.16,9  (5165) diploma video  M55      105.   20,038 ¦  2:32.16   17.¦
   16. Bettoni Alessandro   1983 Bergamo (BG)         ASD Cicli Bettoni                2:45.18,2     51.54,2  (4942) diploma video  M55      109.   19,963 ¦  2:33.29   18.¦
   17. Wenghofer Christoph  1988 D-Schöngeising       Skischule Müller                 2:48.52,7     55.28,7  (4045) diploma video  M55      123.   19,540 ¦  2:36.19   20.¦
   18. Schoch Sebastian     1980 D-Bayreuth           Team Adidas                      2:48.57,5     55.33,5  (7078) diploma video  M55      125.   19,531 ¦  2:35.55   19.¦
   19. Di Biase Antonio     1981 Cusano Mutri (BN)    Pane e Acqua                     2:49.45,0     56.21,0  (9245) diploma video  M55      130.   19,440 ¦  2:36.59   21.¦
   20. Müller Tobias        1992 D-Obermaiselstein    Radtreff Fischen                 2:53.42,7   1:00.18,7  (7259) diploma video  M55      145.   18,996 ¦  2:41.04   22.¦
   21. Keller Thomas        1986 D-Fischen            Radtreff Fischen                 2:54.37,6   1:01.13,6  (7262) diploma video  M55      151.   18,897 ¦  2:42.03   23.¦
   22. Vogler Falko         1979 D-Darmstadt          Klub der toten Dichten           2:58.03,9   1:04.39,9  (7963) diploma video  M55      177.   18,532 ¦  2:44.12   25.¦
   23. Simon Allen          1984 NL-EJ Haarlem        En Route                         3:00.43,3   1:07.19,3  (6692) diploma video  M55      191.   18,260 ¦  2:43.57   24.¦
   24. Küppers Martin       1980 D-Fürstenfeldbruck   Skischule Müller                 3:05.37,0   1:12.13,0  (4040) diploma video  M55      218.   17,778 ¦  2:52.20   28.¦
   25. Rungger Ivo          1979 San Martino in Casie Rodes Val Badia-Raiffeisen       3:06.05,8   1:12.41,8  (3243) diploma video  M55      222.   17,732 ¦  2:51.18   27.¦
   26. Kirchmann Daniel     1986 D-Ofterschwang       Radtreff Fischen                 3:09.17,2   1:15.53,2  (7255) diploma video  M55      247.   17,433 ¦  2:56.49   31.¦
   27. Monti Diego          1983 Casamicciola Terme ( GS Ischia                        3:09.31,2   1:16.07,2  (5753) diploma video  M55      248.   17,412 ¦  2:55.41   29.¦
   28. Kluckner Klaus       1979 A-Hall in Tirol      Radteam Aichach                  3:11.19,4   1:17.55,4  (2381) diploma video  M55      265.   17,248 ¦  2:57.07   32.¦
   29. Heißmeyer Sven       1979 D-Augsburg           Racing Kuki                      3:11.43,4   1:18.19,4  (4274) diploma video  M55      270.   17,212 ¦  2:59.10   33.¦
   30. Fischer Alexander    1980 D-Illmensee                                           3:13.47,0   1:20.23,0  (9341) diploma video  M55      294.   17,029 ¦  2:55.44   30.¦
   31. Althof Michael       1978 D-Munich                                              3:15.08,5   1:21.44,5  (8762) diploma video  M55      304.   16,910 ¦  3:01.21   35.¦
   32. Vezzosi Francesco    1983 Firenze (FI)         Team Le Lame                     3:16.05,9   1:22.41,9  (6946) diploma video  M55      312.   16,828 ¦  3:00.51   34.¦
   33. Russo Alessandro     1993 Gazoldo Degli Ippoli Team Full Bike                   3:17.36,8   1:24.12,8  (8247) diploma video  M55      325.   16,699 ¦  3:03.11   36.¦
   34. Schilling Stefan     1982 D-Pöttmes            Radteam Aichach                  3:18.22,4   1:24.58,4  (2327) diploma video  M55      331.   16,635 ¦  2:44.44   26.¦
   35. Rizzi Michele        1978 Montegrotto Terme (P SC Stones Bike                   3:21.49,6   1:28.25,6 (10097) diploma video  M55      367.   16,350 ¦  3:07.12   37.¦
   36. Giusti Andrea        1979 Vicopisano (PI)      PALESTRA DI CIOLO A.S.           3:24.47,3   1:31.23,3  (9446) diploma video  M55      396.   16,114 ¦  3:08.58   38.¦
   37. Koros Christoph      1990 D-Fischen            Radtreff Fischen                 3:28.33,7   1:35.09,7  (7261) diploma video  M55      441.   15,822 ¦  3:16.23   42.¦
   38. Bonatti Mirko        1983 Goito (MN)           Team Full Bike                   3:30.00,3   1:36.36,3  (7951) diploma video  M55      449.   15,713 ¦  3:15.15   40.¦
   39. Heuck Lukas          1993 D-Gräfelfing         Lech Angels                      3:30.04,1   1:36.40,1  (3901) diploma video  M55      450.   15,709 ¦  3:15.13   39.¦
   40. Pitterling Nils      1981 D-Großkrotzenburg    Klub der toten Dichten           3:30.33,6   1:37.09,6  (7965) diploma video  M55      457.   15,672 ¦  3:16.10   41.¦
   41. Rabanser Alexander   1993 Lajen (BZ)                                            3:33.04,2   1:39.40,2  (4928) diploma video  M55      484.   15,487 ¦  3:17.18   44.¦
   42. Majer Nejc           1984 SLO-Trebnje          Nanni Caffe Team                 3:33.54,8   1:40.30,8  (8361) diploma video  M55      499.   15,426 ¦  3:19.52   48.¦
   43. Argenti Mauro        1984 Rivarolo del Re (CR) VC Casalasco                     3:34.16,6   1:40.52,6  (7329) diploma video  M55      504.   15,400 ¦  3:18.33   46.¦
   44. Meier Leif           1979 D-Göttingen                                           3:35.07,9   1:41.43,9  (9804) diploma video  M55      512.   15,339 ¦  3:17.59   45.¦
   45. Weersink Ton         1983 NL-EE Schipluiden    En Route                         3:36.05,9   1:42.41,9  (6690) diploma video  M55      529.   15,270 ¦  3:19.01   47.¦
   46. Maino Matteo         1978 Vigolo Vattaro (TN)  giuliani cicli arco              3:37.05,5   1:43.41,5  (9736) diploma video  M55      542.   15,200 ¦  3:21.24   49.¦
   47. Sterr Roland         1978 D-München            Lech Angels                      3:38.09,1   1:44.45,1  (6123) diploma video  M55      550.   15,127 ¦  3:23.23   51.¦
   48. Hönig Felix          1978 D-Darmstadt          Klub der toten Dichten           3:38.37,3   1:45.13,3  (7964) diploma video  M55      552.   15,094 ¦  3:25.37   52.¦
   49. Schmid Fabian        1986 D-Süßen              AST Süssen                       3:39.12,9   1:45.48,9  (6896) diploma video  M55      556.   15,053 ¦  3:26.09   54.¦
   50. Kaitinnis Thomas     1980 D-Lichtenstein       Veloclub Engstingen              3:41.35,1   1:48.11,1  (7783) diploma video  M55      579.   14,892 ¦  3:26.03   53.¦
   51. Calzi Riccardo       1978 Crema (CR)           VC Bagnolo Cremasco              3:42.25,4   1:49.01,4  (4461) diploma video  M55      595.   14,836 ¦  3:28.49   57.¦
   52. Pacifici Andrea      1982 Torino (TO)          Cedas Fiat Torino                3:42.42,0   1:49.18,0  (9920) diploma video  M55      598.   14,818 ¦  3:29.33   59.¦
   53. Hamann Moritz        1979 D-München                                             3:44.19,0   1:50.55,0  (1516) diploma video  M55      612.   14,711 ¦  3:29.00   58.¦
   54. Wieser Markus        1980 D-München                                             3:44.19,2   1:50.55,2  (1732) diploma video  M55      614.   14,711 ¦  3:28.29   56.¦
   55. Rispoli Fabio        1983 Torino (TO)          Amante Casella Team              3:44.52,2   1:51.28,2  (5980) diploma video  M55      621.   14,675 ¦  3:28.04   55.¦
   56. Naus Paul            1979 NL-Nm Utrecht                                         3:47.04,5   1:53.40,5  (9872) diploma video  M55      646.   14,532 ¦  3:31.34   60.¦
   57. Pelona Luca          1987 Agugliano (AN)       ASD Pedale Aguglianese           3:54.26,3   2:01.02,3  (7726) diploma video  M55      736.   14,076 ¦  3:34.27   61.¦
   58. Berion Loris         1978 Merano (BZ)          Stampa Alta Badia                3:54.28,4   2:01.04,4  (2808) diploma video  M55      737.   14,074 ¦  3:39.19   62.¦
   59. Venturi Diego        1980 Molini di Prela (IM) Team Parkpre Guru Selle Italia   3:55.53,8   2:02.29,8 (10463) diploma video  M55      750.   13,989 ¦  3:39.52   63.¦
   60. Opara Rok            1992 SLO-Trebnje          Nanni Caffe Team                 3:56.58,4   2:03.34,4  (8363) diploma video  M55      765.   13,925 ¦  3:42.17   65.¦
   61. van Loosbroek Tim    1980 NL-Hn Amsterdam                                       3:57.00,5   2:03.36,5 (10431) diploma video  M55      766.   13,923 ¦  3:40.56   64.¦
   62. Sinner Christoph     1990 D-Emmering           Skischule Müller                 4:01.40,0   2:08.16,0  (6867) diploma video  M55      814.   13,655 ¦  3:47.23   71.¦
   63. Behnsen David        1988 D-Gelnhausen         Klub der toten Dichten           4:03.02,3   2:09.38,3  (7969) diploma video  M55      836.   13,578 ¦  3:46.28   68.¦
   64. Mauri Lorenzo        1991 Pedaso (AP)          ciclo club salottieri - muccia   4:03.05,4   2:09.41,4  (5702) diploma video  M55      837.   13,575 ¦  3:45.50   67.¦
   65. Brechtel Alexander   1986 D-Langenselbold      Klub der toten Dichten           4:03.07,5   2:09.43,5  (7968) diploma video  M55      839.   13,573 ¦  3:46.29   69.¦
   66. Bianchini Luca       1978 Chiavenna (SO)       AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   4:03.10,3   2:09.46,3  (3823) diploma video  M55      843.   13,570 ¦  3:47.38   72.¦
   67. Ghiotti Davide       1984 RSM-San Marino       Pedale d'Oro Cicli SAB           4:03.25,3   2:10.01,3  (9430) diploma video  M55      849.   13,556 ¦  3:47.07   70.¦
   68. Mikula Martin        1985 CZ-Ricany                                             4:05.01,7   2:11.37,7  (9821) diploma video  M55      860.   13,467 ¦  3:51.58   75.¦
   69. Cirafici Mauro       1963 Monza (MI)           ASD Team Biciaio                 4:06.43,6   2:13.19,6  (2880) diploma video  M55      877.   13,375 ¦  3:54.00   77.¦
   70. Rosenhagen Christian 1978 D-Nürnberg           Pedale Frankonia                 4:08.44,7   2:15.20,7  (7177) diploma video  M55      895.   13,266 ¦  3:48.09   73.¦
   71. Dietrich Simon       1980 D-Marktoberdorf      Racing Kuki                      4:18.21,7   2:24.57,7  (4273) diploma video  M55      1014.  12,772 ¦  3:50.33   74.¦
   72. Groß Thomas          1985 D-Hasselroth         Klub der toten Dichten           4:18.29,1   2:25.05,1  (7972) diploma video  M55      1016.  12,766 ¦  4:04.10   78.¦
   73. Pilar Ondrej         1990 CZ-Liberec                                            4:19.37,8   2:26.13,8 (10002) diploma video  M55      1028.  12,710 ¦  4:05.16   80.¦
   74. Verberk Jasper       1983 NL-Rg Bergen Op Zoom Team Verberk                     4:22.34,2   2:29.10,2 (10465) diploma video  M55      1051.  12,568 ¦  3:52.24   76.¦
   75. Framattei Lorenzo    1988 Scandicci (FI)       Centro Uisp Firenze              4:23.11,2   2:29.47,2  (9357) diploma video  M55      1057.  12,538 ¦  4:04.43   79.¦
   76. Förch Michael        1983 D-Fremdingen         Radteam Aichach                  4:28.17,9   2:34.53,9  (2375) diploma video  M55      1091.  12,299 ¦  4:15.44   82.¦
   77. Verhoeven Bram       1980 NL-Hr Utrecht                                         4:28.35,7   2:35.11,7 (10470) diploma video  M55      1092.  12,286 ¦  4:07.06   81.¦
   78. Zanutto Riccardo     1978 Santo Stino di Liven GS Ciclistico La Salute San Gi   4:46.28,2   2:53.04,2  (7878) diploma video  M55      1182.  11,519 ¦  4:30.09   83.¦
   79. Mori Attilio         1983 Mantova (MN)                                          4:51.38,2   2:58.14,2  (5760) diploma video  M55      1200.  11,315 ¦  4:36.48   84.¦
   80. Richter Denny        1979 D-Röhrmoos           SV Strasslach                    4:59.29,3   3:06.05,3  (8725) diploma video  M55      1221.  11,018 ¦  4:43.42   85.¦
   81. Basta Daniel         1978 CZ-Kardasova Recice  Cykloopravna Kraslice            5:00.34,5   3:07.10,5  (8827) diploma video  M55      1225.  10,978 ¦  3:16.50   43.¦
   82. Sagerer Josef        1979 D-Olching            Skischule Müller                 5:16.51,0   3:23.27,0  (6872) diploma video  M55      1261.  10,415 ¦  4:55.10   87.¦
   83. Fortuna Mirko        1980 Roma (RM)            Ciclomontanini                   5:29.02,9   3:35.38,9  (9352) diploma video  M55      1273.  10,028 ¦  4:48.31   86.¦
   84. Froggatt Ben         1985 GB-Birmingham B      Birmingham City Cycles           6:03.08,9   4:09.44,9  (9378) diploma video  M55      1289.   9,087 ¦  3:21.34   50.¦
   85. Dickmans Lars        1978 D-Aichach            Racing Kuki                      6:10.55,8   4:17.31,8  (7389) diploma video  M55      1290.   8,896 ¦  5:05.35   88.¦
   86. Parlato Alberto      1984 Valdagno (VI)        Ciclo Club Novale                7:00.42,9   5:07.18,9  (5851) diploma video  M55      1294.   7,843 ¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  Pisani Vincenzo      1981 Pisa (PI)            GS Esercito - Folgore Bike ASD   2:00.23,9     Gardena   (347)         video  M55                --- ¦  2:00.23    7.¦
  DNF  Morandini Nicola     1984 Molina di Fiemme (TN Fiamme Gialle                    2:14.07,1     Gardena  (3046)         video  M55                --- ¦  2:14.07   12.¦
  DNF  Gauch Marcus         1978 D-Engstingen         Veloclub Engstingen              3:44.16,8     Gardena  (7773)         video  M55                --- ¦  3:44.16   66.¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.