22a Maratona dles Dolomites, Alta Badia 2008 - nazione "SLO"

categoria posto nome/Name            an   località/Ort         squadra/Team                         tempo     ritardo    pett                    km/h ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
55/M1        9. Kaucic Primoz        1979 SLO-Apace                                             2:23.59,9     30.35,9  (9587) diploma video    22,916 ¦ 
138/M3     123. Urbancic Milan       1969 SLO-Bled                                              5:56.54,0   1:14.51,4  (3181) diploma video    23,199 ¦ 
55/M6       84. Danevcic Anton       1941 SLO-Crnice           KD BRDA                          3:46.07,1   1:45.59,8  (9191) diploma video    14,594 ¦ 
106/M3      23. Danevcic Marko       1966 SLO-Crnice           KD BRDA                          4:21.03,4     43.43,4  (5243) diploma video    24,362 ¦ 
138/M1      73. Zoubek Blaz          1988 SLO-Dobrova          SD Peklenk                       5:56.24,2   1:04.18,7 (10565) diploma video    23,232 ¦ 
106/M1     134. Zoubek Miha          1984 SLO-Dobrova          SD Peklenk                       6:26.13,6   2:53.23,8 (10566) diploma video    16,467 ¦ 
106/M4     329. Kosir Matej          1964 SLO-Domzale                                           5:42.51,8   2:03.33,5  (5564) diploma video    18,549 ¦ 
138/M2      48. Peric Marko          1976 SLO-Dornberk         KD BRDA                          5:40.53,7   1:00.31,3  (5883) diploma video    24,289 ¦ 
138/M1     193. Benigar Borut        1978 SLO-Ilirska Bistrica Peloton                          6:58.58,4   2:06.52,9  (8859) diploma video    19,762 ¦ 
138/M3     390. Grilj Jernej         1970 SLO-Ilirska Bistrica Peloton                          6:45.21,8   2:03.19,2  (9472) diploma video    20,426 ¦ 
106/M4       9. Bauman Robert        1964 SLO-Kranj            Stampa Alta Badia                4:04.07,2     24.48,9   (184) diploma video    26,052 ¦ 
55/M2       48. Medved Andrej        1973 SLO-Kranjska Gora                                     3:26.11,1   1:17.19,3  (5711) diploma video    16,005 ¦ 
138/M2      93. Oblak Gregor         1974 SLO-Kranjska Gora    Anni                             6:01.22,3   1:20.59,9  (5820) diploma video    22,912 ¦ 
138/M5     264. Planinc Boris        1956 SLO-Krsko                                             7:11.18,8   2:00.42,8  (5921) diploma video    19,197 ¦ 
138/M5     604. Rauh Bojan           1956 SLO-Lesce                                             8:32.46,8   3:22.10,8 (10053) diploma video    16,147 ¦ 
138/M3      25. Vovk Borut           1968 SLO-Lesce                                             5:24.52,7     42.50,1  (3197) diploma video    25,486 ¦ 
138/M3     821. Bunc Matjaz          1969 SLO-Ljubljana        Nanni Caffe Team                 7:50.42,6   3:08.40,0  (8359) diploma video    17,590 ¦ 
106/M3     174. Cepec Miro           1968 SLO-Ljubljana                                         5:16.27,2   1:39.07,2  (1428) diploma video    20,097 ¦ 
106/M3     108. Gospodjinacki Marko  1969 SLO-Ljubljana        Anni                             4:58.02,9   1:20.42,9  (5446) diploma video    21,338 ¦ 
55/M4      276. Jamnik Marko         1963 SLO-Ljubljana                                         4:18.06,2   2:09.51,0  (9568) diploma video    12,785 ¦ 
106/F1      73. Jozic Renata         1973 SLO-Ljubljana        Bicikel.com                      6:14.10,1   2:19.44,4   (997) diploma video    16,997 ¦ 
106/M4     146. Kline Branko         1964 SLO-Ljubljana                                         5:05.02,7   1:25.44,4  (1525) diploma video    20,849 ¦ 
106/M3     314. Krasevec Jani        1969 SLO-Ljubljana        Nanni Caffe Team                 5:56.14,6   2:18.54,6  (8358) diploma video    17,852 ¦ 
106/M4     532. Krasovec Bostjan     1959 SLO-Ljubljana                                         6:23.44,7   2:44.26,4  (9625) diploma video    16,573 ¦ 
55/M4       55. Kregar Andrej        1964 SLO-Ljubljana        VPK                              3:00.56,3     52.41,1  (5569) diploma video    18,238 ¦ 
55/F2        7. Kregar Anita         1964 SLO-Ljubljana        VPK                              3:00.56,4     17.16,8  (1150) diploma video    18,238 ¦ 
55/M4      121. Kregar Mitja         1961 SLO-Ljubljana        VPK                              3:26.32,5   1:18.17,3  (9630) diploma video    15,977 ¦ 
106/M3     342. Lapajne Luka         1970 SLO-Ljubljana                                         6:05.40,9   2:28.20,9  (5590) diploma video    17,392 ¦ 
138/M1      86. Milovanovic Klemen   1980 SLO-Ljubljana        Bicikel.com                      6:04.47,3   1:12.41,8  (8708) diploma video    22,698 ¦ 
106/M3      32. Rot Matjaz           1971 SLO-Ljubljana        IRT3000                          4:29.56,3     52.36,3  (5998) diploma video    23,560 ¦ 
138/M2     133. Skorjak Marko        1972 SLO-Ljubljana        Bicikel.com                      6:13.18,3   1:32.55,9  (8704) diploma video    22,180 ¦ 
55/F1       47. Stefancic Maja       1975 SLO-Ljubljana        Bicikel.com                      3:55.29,8   1:42.00,7   (994) diploma video    14,012 ¦ 
106/M3     339. Vede Matjaz          1966 SLO-Ljubljana        Anni                             6:04.07,3   2:26.47,3  (6248) diploma video    17,466 ¦ 
138/F1      14. Verbic Ziva          1981 SLO-Ljubljana        Bicikel.com                      6:40.07,1     44.46,8   (995) diploma video    20,693 ¦ 
106/F1      37. Zitnik Maja          1974 SLO-Ljubljana        Anni                             5:46.23,7   1:51.58,0  (1311) diploma video    18,360 ¦ 
138/M1     279. Osenar Saso          1980 SLO-Menges           Bicikel.com                      7:54.02,1   3:01.56,6  (8705) diploma video    17,467 ¦ 
138/M3     723. Lazar Silvo          1968 SLO-Moravske Toplice SKT Triglav Predanovci           7:32.53,6   2:50.51,0  (9682) diploma video    18,282 ¦ 
138/M2     182. Temlin Matej         1973 SLO-Murska Sobota                                     6:28.18,3   1:47.55,9 (10335) diploma video    21,323 ¦ 
138/M2      87. Dakskobler Matej     1976 SLO-Nova Gorica      MBK HYDRIA CRNI VRH              5:59.52,1   1:19.29,7  (9186) diploma video    23,008 ¦ 
138/M3     151. Trampuz Robert       1966 SLO-Nova Gorica      KK DJAK NOVA GORICA              6:03.27,4   1:21.24,8  (3176) diploma video    22,781 ¦ 
138/M4     499. Zver Marjan          1964 SLO-Novo Mesto       Peloton                          6:58.57,7   2:00.54,4 (10570) diploma video    19,763 ¦ 
138/M1     130. Bogataj David        1979 SLO-Poljane          Bicikel.com                      6:27.51,7   1:35.46,2  (8709) diploma video    21,347 ¦ 
106/M4     365. Dovc Bojan           1963 SLO-Polje                                             5:49.42,8   2:10.24,5  (5299) diploma video    18,186 ¦ 
106/M2      30. Lindic Andrej        1976 SLO-Postojna         SD Energija                      4:20.33,3     53.35,8  (2739) diploma video    24,409 ¦ 
55/F1        4. Strmec Tina          1974 SLO-Preserje         Bicikel.com                      2:29.32,6     16.03,5   (996) diploma video    22,067 ¦ 
138/M2     290. Svete Bostjan        1973 SLO-Preserje         Bicikel.com                      6:57.55,1   2:17.32,7  (8703) diploma video    19,812 ¦ 
138/M1      53. Svigelj Uros         1981 SLO-Preserje         Bicikel.com                      5:47.20,4     55.14,9  (8707) diploma video    23,838 ¦ 
138/M2     477. Maher Alan           1975 SLO-Radlje Ob Dravi  Kolesarski klub Enduros          7:58.47,1   3:18.24,7  (1551) diploma video    17,293 ¦ 
138/M1     270. Maher Matej          1982 SLO-Radlje Ob Dravi                                   7:49.20,3   2:57.14,8  (9734) diploma video    17,641 ¦ 
106/M5     230. Golcman Andrej       1955 SLO-Radovljica                                        5:58.11,8   2:08.55,9    (65) diploma video    17,755 ¦ 
138/M2     177. Macek Matjaz         1975 SLO-Radovljica       Bicikel.com                      6:27.44,7   1:47.22,3  (8706) diploma video    21,354 ¦ 
138/M4    1066. Zagar Mitja          1963 SLO-Sentvid Pri Stic Nanni Caffe Team                 8:23.01,2   3:24.57,9  (8357) diploma video    16,460 ¦ 
138/M1     133. Skrbina Izidor       1982 SLO-Smarjeske Toplic Sportno drustvo Smarjeske Topl   6:28.03,3   1:35.57,8 (10259) diploma video    21,337 ¦ 
138/M2       2. Kodermac Erik        1977 SLO-Solkan           KD BRDA                          4:56.48,2     16.25,8   (305) diploma video    27,897 ¦ 
106/M4     160. Sulic Andrej         1965 SLO-Solkan           KD Brda Dobrovo                  5:06.51,4   1:27.33,1  (6137) diploma video    20,726 ¦ 
55/F2       53. Sulic Nives          1965 SLO-Solkan                                            3:52.53,1   1:09.13,5  (1266) diploma video    14,170 ¦ 
138/M3     903. Avbar Branko         1966 SLO-Trebnje          kolesarsko drustvo gorenje pon   8:05.05,4   3:23.02,8  (8789) diploma video    17,068 ¦ 
55/M2       60. Gasperin Miha        1972 SLO-Trebnje          Nanni Caffe Team                 3:41.52,5   1:33.00,7  (8360) diploma video    14,873 ¦ 
106/M3     405. Grmovsek Ales        1969 SLO-Trebnje          Nanni Caffe Team                 6:23.29,3   2:46.09,3  (8365) diploma video    16,584 ¦ 
138/M1     291. Kukenberger Domen    1992 SLO-Trebnje          kolesarsko drustvo gorenje pon   8:05.03,9   3:12.58,4  (9638) diploma video    17,069 ¦ 
138/M2     491. Kukenberger Marjan   1973 SLO-Trebnje          kolesarsko drustvo gorenje pon   8:05.03,7   3:24.41,3  (9639) diploma video    17,069 ¦ 
138/M3     950. Kukenberger Vlado    1967 SLO-Trebnje          kolesarsko drustvo gorenje pon   8:16.43,9   3:34.41,3  (9640) diploma video    16,668 ¦ 
138/M3     882. Kurent Mirko         1966 SLO-Trebnje          kolesarsko drustvo gorenje pon   8:02.22,3   3:20.19,7  (9643) diploma video    17,165 ¦ 
138/M2     540. Kuznik Ales          1977 SLO-Trebnje          Nanni Caffe Team                 8:25.21,1   3:44.58,7  (8366) diploma video    16,384 ¦ 
55/M1       42. Majer Nejc           1984 SLO-Trebnje          Nanni Caffe Team                 3:33.54,8   1:40.30,8  (8361) diploma video    15,426 ¦ 
106/M2     204. Nose Luka            1974 SLO-Trebnje          Nanni Caffe Team                 6:11.07,3   2:44.09,8  (8368) diploma video    17,137 ¦ 
138/M4     956. Opara Bojan          1965 SLO-Trebnje          Nanni Caffe Team                 8:05.03,4   3:07.00,1  (8362) diploma video    17,070 ¦ 
55/M3      128. Opara Franci         1969 SLO-Trebnje          Nanni Caffe Team                 3:51.54,3   1:47.54,5  (8364) diploma video    14,229 ¦ 
55/M1       60. Opara Rok            1992 SLO-Trebnje          Nanni Caffe Team                 3:56.58,4   2:03.34,4  (8363) diploma video    13,925 ¦ 
55/M3      137. Udovic Bostjan       1969 SLO-Trebnje          Nanni Caffe Team                 3:57.56,9   1:53.57,1  (8367) diploma video    13,868 ¦ 
138/M4    1023. Vidmar Alojz         1962 SLO-Trebnje          kolesarsko drustvo gorenje pon   8:16.43,5   3:18.40,2 (10482) diploma video    16,669 ¦ 
106/M1     131. Zakrajsek Janko      1982 SLO-Trebnje          Nanni Caffe Team                 6:21.58,6   2:49.08,8  (4672) diploma video    16,650 ¦ 
138/M4    1100. Wilfan Ivo           1961 SLO-Trzic                                             8:29.46,5   3:31.43,2 (10525) diploma video    16,242 ¦ 
106/M3     175. Maticic Andrej       1969 SLO-Trzin            Anni                             5:16.28,0   1:39.08,0  (5694) diploma video    20,096 ¦ 
106/F1      36. Maticic Sasa         1971 SLO-Trzin            Anni                             5:46.19,6   1:51.53,9  (1175) diploma video    18,364 ¦ 
138/M1     206. Hozjan Matjaz        1979 SLO-Velika Polana                                     7:03.25,3   2:11.19,8  (9543) diploma video    19,554 ¦ 

totale 76



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.