22a Maratona dles Dolomites, Alta Badia 2008 - nazione "S"

categoria posto nome/Name            an   località/Ort         squadra/Team                         tempo     ritardo    pett                    km/h ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
138/M6     196. Alaby Gert           1950 S-Bromma             Fredrikshof                      8:21.16,5   2:29.27,2  (8746) diploma video    16,517 ¦ 
138/F1      63. Profir Daniela       1970 S-Bromma             Fredrikshof                      7:46.49,2   1:51.28,9   (480) diploma video    17,737 ¦ 
138/M2     545. Åkerberg Måns        1973 S-Göteborg           Racing Kuki                      8:30.41,5   3:50.19,1  (7393) diploma video    16,213 ¦ 
138/M1     280. Larsson Edvard       1982 S-Göteborg           Racing Kuki                      7:54.09,6   3:02.04,1  (7394) diploma video    17,462 ¦ 
138/M2     575. Olsson Johan         1975 S-Göteborg           Lygnens Venner                   8:45.39,1   4:05.16,7  (9903) diploma video    15,751 ¦ 
138/M3     583. Qvarnström Ola       1969 S-Göteborg                                            7:10.38,9   2:28.36,3  (5948) diploma video    19,226 ¦ 
138/M4     727. Öhman Christer       1963 S-Hässelby           Fredrikshof IF cykel             7:31.26,5   2:33.23,2  (5823) diploma video    18,341 ¦ 
106/M4     613. Behr Jesper          1963 S-Heidelberg                                          6:43.31,2   3:04.12,9  (8846) diploma video    15,761 ¦ 
138/M4     551. Ljungman Anders      1964 S-Karlskrona                                          7:07.01,1   2:08.57,8  (9707) diploma video    19,390 ¦ 
138/M4     155. Nilson Jerry         1965 S-Landvetter                                          6:09.57,0   1:11.53,7  (3057) diploma video    22,381 ¦ 
138/M3     805. Granlund Fredrik     1966 S-Mölndal            Mölndals CK                      7:48.49,8   3:06.47,2  (5456) diploma video    17,660 ¦ 
138/M5     571. Impola Stefan        1956 S-Nacka                                               8:25.13,4   3:14.37,4  (9559) diploma video    16,388 ¦ 
55/M3      144. Tham Fredrik         1966 S-Nättraby                                            4:00.23,9   1:56.24,1 (10344) diploma video    13,727 ¦ 
55/M6       85. Kvarnerud Gunnar     1950 S-S Länna                                             3:46.34,5   1:46.27,2  (9648) diploma video    14,564 ¦ 
138/M1     313. Kvarnerud Johan      1982 S-S Malmö                                             8:30.21,6   3:38.16,1  (9649) diploma video    16,223 ¦ 
55/F2      153. Daremyr Gunilla      1950 S-Torslanda          Lygnens Venner                   4:55.38,2   2:11.58,6  (1068) diploma video    11,162 ¦ 
138/M3     976. Bryan Maurice        1968 S-Vagnharad          Trosa Vagnharad Cykel Klubb      8:24.38,9   3:42.36,3  (9042) diploma video    16,407 ¦ 
55/F1      101. Hemstrom Helena      1969 S-Vagnharad          Trosa Vagnharad Cykel Klubb      5:07.20,2   2:53.51,1  (1124) diploma video    10,737 ¦ 
138/M5     637. Hageskog Carl-Axel   1954 S-Växjö              Småland                          8:44.54,5   3:34.18,5  (9491) diploma video    15,774 ¦ 
55/M6      198. Rupnik Francesco     1937 S-Växjö              Småland                          4:58.34,0   2:58.26,7 (10130) diploma video    11,052 ¦ 
138/M4    1160. Rupnik Mauro         1959 S-Vederslöv          Småland                          8:44.53,7   3:46.50,4 (10131) diploma video    15,774 ¦ 

totale 21



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.