22a Maratona dles Dolomites, Alta Badia 2008 - nazione "NL"

categoria posto nome/Name            an   località/Ort         squadra/Team                         tempo     ritardo    pett                    km/h ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
138/M1     283. Kok Rob              1984 NL-Beneden Leeuwen   Marmotte                         7:55.23,4   3:03.17,9  (9617) diploma video    17,417 ¦ 
138/M4    1199. Nillessen Hennie     1964 NL-Bn Groesbeek      Marmotte                         9:00.25,4   4:02.22,1  (9888) diploma video    15,321 ¦ 
55/M4      174. Peters Pedro         1964 NL-Greosbeek         Marmotte                         3:43.30,0   1:35.14,8  (9980) diploma video    14,765 ¦ 
138/M4     666. Gerrits Eric         1965 NL-Groesbeek         Marmotte                         7:23.29,9   2:25.26,6  (9426) diploma video    18,669 ¦ 
138/M4    1032. Vermeulen John       1963 NL-Wk Groesbeek      Marmotte                         8:18.22,6   3:20.19,3 (10473) diploma video    16,613 ¦ 
138/M1     325. Hooijmeijer Arie     1978 NL-Aa Amsterdam      Tunaboys                         8:54.16,9   4:02.11,4  (8386) diploma video    15,497 ¦ 
106/M4     572. Timmer Marten        1961 NL-AA Ermelo         Team Wessels                     6:34.17,5   2:54.59,2  (1954) diploma video    16,130 ¦ 
138/M6     249. Zijlstra Fons        1950 NL-AA Roermond       En Route                         8:58.11,9   3:06.22,6  (6659) diploma video    15,384 ¦ 
138/M5     598. Zijlstra Maarten     1954 NL-AA Roermond       En Route                         8:31.31,3   3:20.55,3  (6658) diploma video    16,186 ¦ 
138/M1     197. van der Krieke Arjen 1985 NL-AA Tijnje         En Route                         6:59.50,3   2:07.44,8  (1912) diploma video    19,721 ¦ 
138/M3     567. Grooten Léon         1967 NL-Aa Tilburg                                         7:07.51,6   2:25.49,0  (9477) diploma video    19,352 ¦ 
138/M3     276. Reumer Sander        1969 NL-Ab  Berg En Dal                                    6:26.23,1   1:44.20,5  (5972) diploma video    21,429 ¦ 
138/M2     471. Klooster Erik        1976 NL-Ab Rotterdam      Tunaboys                         7:57.58,9   3:17.36,5  (8382) diploma video    17,322 ¦ 
138/M2     312. van Breugel Edwin    1975 NL-AB Rotterdam      Team VVAA-VAB                    7:05.24,8   2:25.02,4  (3617) diploma video    19,463 ¦ 
138/M5      80. Mellaard Gerard      1954 NL-Abbenbroek BK     Cycletours Amsterdam             6:29.26,7   1:18.50,7  (2551) diploma video    21,261 ¦ 
106/M3      84. Mijsberg Arno        1970 NL-Ac Geldrop        Cycletours Amsterdam             4:48.22,8   1:11.02,8  (2545) diploma video    22,054 ¦ 
138/M3     247. Wilting Andre        1967 NL-Ac Groningen      Cycle Sport Groningen            6:20.48,2   1:38.45,6  (8158) diploma video    21,743 ¦ 
138/M5     258. Vlieger Rick         1952 NL-AC Harlingen      En Route                         7:10.24,4   1:59.48,4  (6584) diploma video    19,237 ¦ 
138/M5     566. Wesselius Lieuwe     1956 NL-AC Harlingen      En Route                         8:24.27,3   3:13.51,3  (6585) diploma video    16,413 ¦ 
138/M5     294. Lankwarden Michiel   1952 NL-AC Maassluis                                       7:20.14,8   2:09.38,8  (9669) diploma video    18,807 ¦ 
138/M5     413. Durlinger Jan        1955 NL-AC Sittard        En Route                         7:46.25,7   2:35.49,7  (1876) diploma video    17,751 ¦ 
138/M5     414. Hamers Kick          1954 NL-AC Sittard        En Route                         7:46.26,2   2:35.50,2  (1942) diploma video    17,751 ¦ 
138/M3    1077. Gahrmann Erwin       1968 NL-AC Zoetermeer     En Route                         9:19.41,9   4:37.39,3  (1941) diploma video    14,793 ¦ 
138/M4     563. Heijstee Ed          1963 NL-Ad, Weesp                                          7:09.50,6   2:11.47,3  (9507) diploma video    19,262 ¦ 
138/M4    1000. Berntsen Clemens     1960 NL-AD Arnhem         Team Equens                      8:11.43,8   3:13.40,5  (1966) diploma video    16,838 ¦ 
106/M6     124. Danese Francesco     1943 NL-AD Dordrecht      Team de Mol                      6:07.30,8   2:07.51,1  (1977) diploma video    17,305 ¦ 
138/M5     676. Bruijne Dick         1955 NL-AD Leiden         Team VVAA-VAB                    9:00.54,8   3:50.18,8  (3606) diploma video    15,307 ¦ 
138/M2     454. Hartwijk Janpieter   1972 NL-Ad Leiden                                          7:51.26,5   3:11.04,1  (9499) diploma video    17,563 ¦ 
106/M3     DNF  Biemans Gertwim      1969 NL-Ad Rotterdam                                       3:41.03,0  Campolongo  (8959)         video       --- ¦ 
138/M1     145. Scheel Robbie        1985 NL-Ad Valkenswaard   TWC De Kempen Valkenswaard       6:30.26,0   1:38.20,5  (3136) diploma video    21,207 ¦ 
138/M1     267. Post Jasper          1988 NL-AE Almere-Hout    Focus on Fitness                 7:47.01,9   2:54.56,4  (4798) diploma video    17,728 ¦ 
106/M5     153. Post Rob             1957 NL-Ae Almere-hout    Focus on Fitness                 5:38.51,8   1:49.35,9  (4797) diploma video    18,768 ¦ 
55/F2       98. Post Tamara          1963 NL-Ae Almere-hout    Focus on Fitness                 4:25.29,5   1:41.49,9   (985) diploma video    12,429 ¦ 
138/M4     DNF  Hanemaaijer Vincent  1960 NL-AE De Lier        En Route                         7:02.45,1  Passo Giau  (6612)         video       --- ¦ 
138/M4     664. van Hoesel Perry     1962 NL-AE Goirle         En Route                         7:23.20,5   2:25.17,2  (6572) diploma video    18,676 ¦ 
106/M4     642. Molducci Giancarlo   1963 NL-Ag Nieuwe Niedorp                                  6:52.33,0   3:13.14,7  (9834) diploma video    15,416 ¦ 
138/M1     117. Groenenberg Martijn  1983 NL-AG Numansdorp     En Route                         6:17.16,8   1:25.11,3  (6589) diploma video    21,946 ¦ 
106/M5     435. Geelen Wiel          1951 NL-Ag Varsselder     RTC ''deWildt"                   6:59.57,6   3:10.41,7  (9413) diploma video    15,144 ¦ 
138/M4    1009. Schellevis Kobus     1962 NL-AG Zeist          Team Wessels                     8:13.47,8   3:15.44,5  (1949) diploma video    16,768 ¦ 
106/M4     753. van der Werf Eelco   1964 NL-AG Zeist          Team Wessels                     8:19.18,1   4:39.59,8  (1948) diploma video    12,737 ¦ 
138/M4    1249. Keizer Tom           1960 NL-AG Zwartewaal     En Route                         9:28.10,6   4:30.07,3  (6635) diploma video    14,572 ¦ 
138/M2     437. Oskamp Johan         1976 NL-Ah                                                 7:45.57,5   3:05.35,1  (9914) diploma video    17,769 ¦ 
138/M3     984. Oortwijn Han         1971 NL-Ah Amsterdam                                       8:26.36,4   3:44.33,8  (5827) diploma video    16,344 ¦ 
138/M4    1209. Remi Andre           1959 NL-AH Beuningen      Team Berghem                     9:02.47,6   4:04.44,3  (3661) diploma video    15,254 ¦ 
138/M5     253. Burghard André       1952 NL-AH Hattem                                          7:09.51,0   1:59.15,0  (2838) diploma video    19,262 ¦ 
106/M6     248. Kok Gerard           1947 NL-Ah Kerkdriel      De Trillende Spaken              7:11.50,5   3:12.10,8  (8284) diploma video    14,727 ¦ 
106/M5     344. Hooijen Jos          1956 NL-AH Netersel       Team Dalfsen                     6:35.53,2   2:46.37,3  (3756) diploma video    16,065 ¦ 
138/M6      26. Tullemans Remon      1943 NL-AH Roggel         Team VVAA-VAB                    6:39.40,8     47.51,5  (3658) diploma video    20,716 ¦ 
138/M5     355. Uittenboogaard Hans  1955 NL-AH Zevenhuizen    Team TC-Zevenhuizen              7:32.26,3   2:21.50,3  (6742) diploma video    18,300 ¦ 
55/M6      159. De Jong Louis        1948 NL-AJ Groot-Ammers   En Route                         4:27.32,3   2:27.25,0  (1862) diploma video    12,334 ¦ 
138/M4    1055. Kleijn Sjaak         1961 NL-AJ Groot-Ammers   En Route                         8:20.42,2   3:22.38,9  (1844) diploma video    16,536 ¦ 
138/M4     903. Kooijman Kees        1962 NL-AJ Groot-ammers   En Route                         7:57.16,0   2:59.12,7  (1863) diploma video    17,348 ¦ 
138/M4    1253. Lamers Geert         1960 NL-AJ Schaijk        En Route                         9:29.54,3   4:31.51,0  (3576) diploma video    14,528 ¦ 
106/M2     286. Noordegraat Menko    1972 NL-AJ Wehl           Reijmers, Reulings, Rave & Wel   6:55.30,5   3:28.33,0  (8541) diploma video    15,306 ¦ 
106/F1      90. Reuling Ellen        1982 NL-AJ Wehl           Reijmers, Reulings, Rave & Wel   6:36.49,3   2:42.23,6   (850) diploma video    16,027 ¦ 
55/F2       75. Reuling Elles        1954 NL-AJ Wehl           Reijmers, Reulings, Rave & Wel   4:09.31,9   1:25.52,3   (983) diploma video    13,224 ¦ 
138/M4     450. van Merkerk Arjun    1963 NL-AJ Zwolle         En Route                         6:53.12,7   1:55.09,4  (3540) diploma video    20,038 ¦ 
55/M2       54. Mantz Max            1972 NL-AK Amersfoort     En Route                         3:33.12,8   1:24.21,0  (6622) diploma video    15,477 ¦ 
138/M1     110. Zweers Serge         1984 NL-AK AMsterdam      Fast Eddy's Cycling Team         6:13.54,6   1:21.49,1  (8901) diploma video    22,144 ¦ 
138/M4     521. Bosveld Jack         1960 NL-Ak Arnhem         WV Reto Arnhem                   7:02.21,4   2:04.18,1  (7752) diploma video    19,604 ¦ 
138/M3     519. Klaassen Adrie       1966 NL-AK Deurne         En Route                         7:00.28,8   2:18.26,2  (1868) diploma video    19,691 ¦ 
138/M5      83. De Kok Henri         1958 NL-AK Goirle         En Route                         6:29.39,1   1:19.03,1  (3545) diploma video    21,249 ¦ 
138/M5     206. Murre Gerard         1953 NL-Ak Haarlem        De Trillende Spaken              7:00.24,1   1:49.48,1  (8285) diploma video    19,695 ¦ 
138/M3     443. Horst Chris-Jaap     1968 NL-AK Heerde         Team Dalfsen                     6:52.10,6   2:10.08,0  (3776) diploma video    20,088 ¦ 
106/M3     511. Hoorn André          1966 NL-Ak Heerhugowaard  DFS Alkmaar                      7:14.27,1   3:37.07,1  (8538) diploma video    14,639 ¦ 
138/M3     598. Bielen Jeroen        1970 NL-Ak Molenhoek Lb   RSG Bosch Stuttgart              7:12.13,9   2:30.11,3  (7837) diploma video    19,156 ¦ 
138/M6     227. Stortelder Fons      1950 NL-AK Nijkerk        Team Dalfsen                     8:39.59,4   2:48.10,1  (3781) diploma video    15,923 ¦ 
55/F2      160. Stortelder Janine    1946 NL-AK Nijkerk        Team Dalfsen                     5:00.44,8   2:17.05,2   (637) diploma video    10,972 ¦ 
138/M6     213. Berger Gijs          1948 NL-AL Den Bommel     En Route                         8:28.32,5   2:36.43,2  (6579) diploma video    16,281 ¦ 
106/M5     255. Kamphuis Ronald      1958 NL-AL Den Bommel     En Route                         6:13.30,0   2:24.14,1  (6575) diploma video    17,028 ¦ 
138/M5     374. Meijer Herman        1956 NL-AL Den Bommel     En Route                         7:35.50,7   2:25.14,7  (3560) diploma video    18,164 ¦ 
138/M4     512. van Hassent Andre    1961 NL-AL Den Bommel     En Route                         7:01.07,3   2:03.04,0  (3569) diploma video    19,661 ¦ 
55/M4      219. van Puffelen Erik    1965 NL-AL Den Bommel     En Route                         3:59.45,8   1:51.30,6  (6685) diploma video    13,763 ¦ 
106/M3     538. Wensveen Marco       1968 NL-AL Den Bommel     En Route                         7:52.14,7   4:14.54,7  (6684) diploma video    13,467 ¦ 
138/M3    1040. Aartsen Carel        1968 NL-AL Den Haag       En Route                         8:49.46,8   4:07.44,2  (3537) diploma video    15,629 ¦ 
138/M1     233. Fassaert Thomas      1979 NL-AL Noordwolde     En Route                         7:23.04,1   2:30.58,6  (3581) diploma video    18,687 ¦ 
138/M3     816. Joustra Willem       1968 NL-AL Noordwolde     En Route                         7:49.18,8   3:07.16,2  (3542) diploma video    17,642 ¦ 
138/M3     750. Kranendonk Michiel   1971 NL-AL Noordwolde     En Route                         7:38.21,2   2:56.18,6  (3539) diploma video    18,064 ¦ 
138/M1     251. Krijt Emiel          1978 NL-AL Noordwolde     En Route                         7:36.05,5   2:44.00,0  (3536) diploma video    18,154 ¦ 
138/M6     172. Krijt Hans           1944 NL-AL Noordwolde     En Route                         8:05.14,3   2:13.25,0  (3577) diploma video    17,063 ¦ 
138/M6     225. van Dijk Cees        1949 NL-AL Noordwolde     En Route                         8:36.27,2   2:44.37,9  (3598) diploma video    16,032 ¦ 
138/M2     DNF  Vrensen Caspar       1973 NL-AL Noordwolde     En Route                         9:05.33,0   Falzàrego  (3541)         video       --- ¦ 
138/M3     627. Hekkelman Erwin      1971 NL-Almelo                                             7:18.12,5   2:36.09,9  (5491) diploma video    18,895 ¦ 
138/M3     563. Nuyten Ernest        1966 NL-Almelo            En Route                         7:07.40,1   2:25.37,5  (3565) diploma video    19,360 ¦ 
138/M4    1070. Dekeukeleire Frank   1965 NL-Almere            Focus on Fitness                 8:23.11,5   3:25.08,2  (8587) diploma video    16,454 ¦ 
138/M2      96. Gemen Rob            1974 NL-Almere TP         Cycletours Amsterdam             6:02.01,3   1:21.38,9  (2544) diploma video    22,871 ¦ 
138/M1     296. De Joode Jeroen      1980 NL-Alphen Aan Den Ri RSG Bosch Stuttgart              8:10.12,1   3:18.06,6  (4489) diploma video    16,891 ¦ 
106/M5     513. Dingemans Frank      1956 NL-AM Dordrecht      Cycletours Amsterdam             8:09.16,5   4:20.00,6  (2590) diploma video    12,998 ¦ 
138/F1      31. Reijers Martine      1972 NL-AM Ellecom        Team VVAA-VAB                    7:06.24,8   1:11.04,5   (596) diploma video    19,417 ¦ 
138/M2     453. Reijers Ronald       1972 NL-AM Ellecom        Team VVAA-VAB                    7:51.26,1   3:11.03,7  (3616) diploma video    17,563 ¦ 
138/M2     604. Krabbe Christiaan    1973 NL-AM Groningen                                       9:39.15,3   4:58.52,9  (5565) diploma video    14,294 ¦ 
138/M4     493. Mooren Leon          1965 NL-AM Meterik        En Route                         6:57.46,4   1:59.43,1  (1840) diploma video    19,819 ¦ 
138/M3     586. Boekel John          1968 NL-AM Rotterdam      En Route                         7:11.10,0   2:29.07,4  (3552) diploma video    19,203 ¦ 
138/M3     281. Meijer Ronald        1967 NL-AM Rotterdam      En Route                         6:26.43,5   1:44.40,9  (3544) diploma video    21,410 ¦ 
138/F2      94. Vroegh Jeanette      1968 NL-AM Rotterdam      En Route                         9:12.25,3   3:29.01,1   (579) diploma video    14,988 ¦ 
138/M4    1016. Vroegh Jurgen        1965 NL-AM Rotterdam      En Route                         8:15.30,2   3:17.26,9  (6630) diploma video    16,710 ¦ 
138/M2     100. Hilwig Jeroen        1973 NL-Amersfoort        DTC                              6:02.52,5   1:22.30,1  (2992) diploma video    22,817 ¦ 
138/M3    1049. Dubbink Hendrik      1966 NL-Amersfoort CD     Cycletours Amsterdam             8:56.22,0   4:14.19,4  (2562) diploma video    15,437 ¦ 
138/M1     317. Gelsema Patrick      1980 NL-Amersfoort EE     Cycletours Amsterdam             8:36.02,9   3:43.57,4  (2561) diploma video    16,045 ¦ 
138/M4     989. Versteeg Robertus    1959 NL-Amersfoort GR     Cycletours Amsterdam             8:10.43,4   3:12.40,1  (2559) diploma video    16,873 ¦ 
138/M5      84. Sellink Willem       1957 NL-Amstelveen noord  Cycletours Amsterdam             6:29.49,1   1:19.13,1  (2593) diploma video    21,240 ¦ 
138/M2     593. Jaarsma Roeland      1976 NL-Amsterda          Tunaboys                         9:07.12,2   4:26.49,8  (8390) diploma video    15,131 ¦ 
138/M2      73. Botman Matthijs      1977 NL-Amsterdam         Fast Eddy's Cycling Team         5:55.13,4   1:14.51,0  (8084) diploma video    23,309 ¦ 
138/M2     533. Fasel Rico           1973 NL-Amsterdam                                          8:21.19,9   3:40.57,5  (9311) diploma video    16,516 ¦ 
138/M2     530. Garrelfs Mike        1975 NL-Amsterdam         La Cantina                       8:20.51,1   3:40.28,7  (9406) diploma video    16,531 ¦ 
106/M3     447. Gertjan van T Hag    1971 NL-Amsterdam                                          6:36.48,6   2:59.28,6  (1494) diploma video    16,027 ¦ 
138/F1      28. Goudswaard Maartje   1979 NL-Amsterdam         Fast Eddy's Cycling Team         7:02.10,2   1:06.49,9   (916) diploma video    19,612 ¦ 
138/F1      99. Hellemans Eleonore   1979 NL-Amsterdam         Fast Eddy's Cycling Team         9:18.44,1   3:23.23,8   (915) diploma video    14,819 ¦ 
138/M2     175. Huitema Erwin        1977 NL-Amsterdam         Fast Eddy's Cycling Team         6:27.21,6   1:46.59,2  (4558) diploma video    21,375 ¦ 
138/M5     569. Ivancic Kruno        1958 NL-Amsterdam         Team Adidas                      8:24.49,2   3:14.13,2  (7079) diploma video    16,401 ¦ 
138/M2     570. Pouw Joris           1973 NL-Amsterdam         Fast Eddy's Cycling Team         8:41.39,7   4:01.17,3  (8082) diploma video    15,872 ¦ 
138/M2     291. Rogier van Erkel     1974 NL-Amsterdam         Fast Eddy's Cycling Team         6:58.16,9   2:17.54,5  (8089) diploma video    19,795 ¦ 
55/F1      108. Ruis Elisa           1979 NL-Amsterdam         Elisa!                           5:30.30,5   3:17.01,4  (1236) diploma video     9,984 ¦ 
138/M3     267. van der Plas Bert    1970 NL-Amsterdam                                          6:24.13,0   1:42.10,4 (10419) diploma video    21,550 ¦ 
138/M3    1048. van Schoten Derk     1970 NL-Amsterdam         Fast Eddy's Cycling Team         8:55.18,3   4:13.15,7  (8085) diploma video    15,467 ¦ 
106/M2     285. Wels Joris           1974 NL-Amsterdam         Tunaboys                         6:55.27,8   3:28.30,3  (8392) diploma video    15,308 ¦ 
138/M1     284. Groen Jaap           1980 NL-Amsterdam Oud Zui En Route                         7:55.32,3   3:03.26,8  (6594) diploma video    17,411 ¦ 
138/M3     797. Meuwissen Martijn    1970 NL-Amsterdam Oud Zui En Route                         7:47.21,0   3:05.18,4  (6596) diploma video    17,716 ¦ 
138/M1     144. Postema Pieter       1979 NL-Amsterdam Oud Zui En Route                         6:30.18,4   1:38.12,9  (6597) diploma video    21,214 ¦ 
138/M2     118. Huitema Matthias     1975 NL-Amstserdam        Fast Eddy's Cycling Team         6:07.29,5   1:27.07,1  (4557) diploma video    22,531 ¦ 
138/M5     339. Tolboom Piet         1957 NL-AN Achterveld     Team Wessels                     7:28.42,7   2:18.06,7  (1952) diploma video    18,452 ¦ 
138/M2     310. Dijkstra Leander     1974 NL-An Arnhem         WV Reto Arnhem                   7:05.03,1   2:24.40,7  (7751) diploma video    19,479 ¦ 
138/M4     747. Godschalk Ron        1962 NL-AN Zwartewaal     En Route                         7:34.11,3   2:36.08,0  (6628) diploma video    18,230 ¦ 
138/M2     320. Derk Dijk            1972 NL-AP Onstwedde                                       7:07.39,1   2:27.16,7  (5270) diploma video    19,361 ¦ 
138/M4    1225. Hoefsmit Norbert     1959 NL-AP Voorthuizen    Team VVAA-VAB                    9:09.15,4   4:11.12,1  (3646) diploma video    15,074 ¦ 
138/F2      90. Ten Hoor Emmelien    1960 NL-AP Voorthuizen    Team VVAA-VAB                    9:09.23,0   3:25.58,8   (597) diploma video    15,071 ¦ 
55/M5      285. Brake Ten Theo       1955 NL-AP Winterswijk    Team Dalfsen                     5:00.45,2   2:46.49,8  (3768) diploma video    10,972 ¦ 
138/M2     103. Brons Marald         1975 NL-Apeldoorn AA      Cycletours Amsterdam             6:03.27,2   1:23.04,8  (2582) diploma video    22,781 ¦ 
138/M5     251. Versteeg Hans        1952 NL-AR Achterveld     Team Wessels                     7:09.41,8   1:59.05,8  (1956) diploma video    19,269 ¦ 
106/M4      26. De Boer Korjun       1962 NL-AR Castricum      En Route                         4:22.34,6     43.16,3  (1848) diploma video    24,221 ¦ 
106/M4     334. Smits Geert          1961 NL-Arnhem KE         Team VVAA-VAB                    5:43.37,3   2:04.19,0  (3638) diploma video    18,508 ¦ 
106/M3     501. van Ballegooijen Har 1969 NL-As Eindhoven                                       7:05.21,3   3:28.01,3 (10405) diploma video    14,952 ¦ 
106/M2     190. Oord van De Mark     1973 NL-As Kerkdriel      De Trillende Spaken              6:02.37,4   2:35.39,9  (4623) diploma video    17,538 ¦ 
106/M2     268. Dijkstra Dennis      1972 NL-AS Lekkum         En Route                         6:41.29,9   3:14.32,4  (1937) diploma video    15,840 ¦ 
138/M6     136. van Zwolgen Herman   1946 NL-AS Puiflijk       Team Berghem                     7:45.27,7   1:53.38,4  (3671) diploma video    17,788 ¦ 
55/M2      115. van Aldijk Alfred    1977 NL-Assendelft JA     Cycletours Amsterdam             4:25.09,1   2:16.17,3  (2572) diploma video    12,445 ¦ 
138/M4    1135. Kopp John            1959 NL-Asten DH          TWC Asten                        8:39.28,1   3:41.24,8  (4240) diploma video    15,939 ¦ 
138/M5     137. Ockeloen Chris       1958 NL-AT Dordrecht      Team de Mol                      6:45.00,3   1:34.24,3  (1971) diploma video    20,444 ¦ 
138/M1       3. Ockeloen Jasper      1990 NL-AT Dordrecht      Team de Mol                      5:00.44,0      8.38,5   (110) diploma video    27,532 ¦ 
106/M6     293. Mensing Sandy        1948 NL-AT Houten         WTC Houten                       8:30.02,4   4:30.22,7  (1995) diploma video    12,469 ¦ 
55/F1       34. Cretier Maries       1971 NL-At Kerkdriel      De Trillende Spaken              3:41.05,2   1:27.36,1   (948) diploma video    14,926 ¦ 
106/M6     268. Visser Diet          1941 NL-AT Nieuwe-Tonge   En Route                         7:22.54,3   3:23.14,6  (1885) diploma video    14,359 ¦ 
138/M1     290. Lambers Heerspink Hi 1979 NL-Av Groningen      Cycle Sport Groningen            8:04.48,3   3:12.42,8  (8167) diploma video    17,079 ¦ 
138/M3    1046. Pelle Jan            1966 NL-Av Kerkwijk       De Trillende Spaken              8:53.57,0   4:11.54,4  (8275) diploma video    15,507 ¦ 
138/M2      91. Brouns Mechiel       1975 NL-AV Maastricht     En Route                         6:01.09,3   1:20.46,9  (6641) diploma video    22,926 ¦ 
55/F1       73. Jacobs Kim           1982 NL-AV Maastricht     En Route                         4:21.42,6   2:08.13,5   (578) diploma video    12,609 ¦ 
138/M5     677. van Overbeeke Koo    1953 NL-AW Berkel-Enschot Team VVAA-VAB                    9:01.34,1   3:50.58,1  (3621) diploma video    15,288 ¦ 
106/M6     242. Ypma Jaap            1941 NL-AW Brummen        WTC Houten                       7:07.19,9   3:07.40,2  (1999) diploma video    14,883 ¦ 
138/M3     804. Besten René          1970 NL-AW Lemeleveld     Team Dalfsen                     7:48.39,1   3:06.36,5  (4313) diploma video    17,667 ¦ 
106/M2     279. Kastelein Niels      1977 NL-AW Rotterdam      Kastelein Biking Club            6:49.26,1   3:22.28,6  (6745) diploma video    15,533 ¦ 
138/M1     288. Bodewes Marien       1985 NL-Ax Hoorn                                           8:03.33,9   3:11.28,4  (8970) diploma video    17,122 ¦ 
138/M5     633. Bodewes Wienke       1952 NL-Ax Hoorn                                           8:43.42,8   3:33.06,8  (8971) diploma video    15,810 ¦ 
138/M3      37. Levelt Willem        1966 NL-AX Rijswijk       En Route                         5:29.01,1     46.58,5  (6543) diploma video    25,165 ¦ 
138/M3     857. van der Werf Steven  1969 NL-AX Rijswijk       En Route                         7:56.33,0   3:14.30,4  (6583) diploma video    17,374 ¦ 
138/M2     234. Wissema Erik         1972 NL-AX Rijswijk       En Route                         6:45.59,8   2:05.37,4  (6601) diploma video    20,394 ¦ 
138/M4    1141. Jansen Jeroen        1964 NL-AZ Leiden         Team VVAA-VAB                    8:41.13,9   3:43.10,6  (3649) diploma video    15,885 ¦ 
138/M3     347. Spannenburg Lars     1968 NL-BA Almere-Hout    Focus on Fitness                 6:38.37,7   1:56.35,1  (8585) diploma video    20,771 ¦ 
138/M4     396. van Beuningen Albert 1960 NL-BA Ewijk          Team Berghem                     6:45.06,2   1:47.02,9  (3659) diploma video    20,439 ¦ 
106/M6     275. De Werd Willem       1947 NL-Ba Halsteren      L'Avenir                         7:31.02,3   3:31.22,6  (9219) diploma video    14,100 ¦ 
106/M2     245. Terpstra Johan       1974 NL-Ba Kolhorn        DFS Alkmaar                      6:33.22,7   3:06.25,2  (8537) diploma video    16,167 ¦ 
55/F1       84. van der Kooij Ingrid 1971 NL-BA Krimpen aan de Team TC-Zevenhuizen              4:33.40,6   2:20.11,5   (599) diploma video    12,058 ¦ 
106/M4     599. Lumens Ton           1962 NL-BA Maastricht     En Route                         6:39.27,2   3:00.08,9  (6560) diploma video    15,921 ¦ 
106/M5     458. Alewijnse Hans       1951 NL-BA Wateringen     En Route                         7:10.42,9   3:21.27,0  (6604) diploma video    14,766 ¦ 
138/M5     589. Bakhuizen Gerard     1952 NL-BA Wateringen     En Route                         8:29.02,4   3:18.26,4  (6670) diploma video    16,265 ¦ 
138/M5     512. Baron Rene           1958 NL-BA WAteringen     En Route                         8:09.42,0   2:59.06,0  (6674) diploma video    16,908 ¦ 
138/M5     630. De Jong Pieter       1953 NL-BA Wateringen     En Route                         8:42.19,5   3:31.43,5  (6673) diploma video    15,852 ¦ 
138/M6     230. Godijn Peter         1948 NL-BA Wateringen     En Route                         8:42.36,3   2:50.47,0  (6669) diploma video    15,843 ¦ 
138/M4    1241. Levinga Eite         1961 NL-BA Wateringen     En Route                         9:17.03,1   4:18.59,8  (6668) diploma video    14,863 ¦ 
138/M5     265. Reekers Han          1951 NL-BA WAteringen     En Route                         7:12.22,1   2:01.46,1  (6605) diploma video    19,150 ¦ 
138/M5     590. Smit Jaap            1952 NL-BA WAteringen     En Route                         8:29.08,9   3:18.32,9  (6606) diploma video    16,262 ¦ 
138/M5     594. van der Harst Dick   1955 NL-BA Wateringen     En Route                         8:29.55,8   3:19.19,8  (6672) diploma video    16,237 ¦ 
106/M6     207. van Loon Michel      1947 NL-BA Wateringen     En Route                         6:45.23,7   2:45.44,0  (6671) diploma video    15,688 ¦ 
106/M5     455. van Weers Henk       1951 NL-BA Wateringen     En Route                         7:09.28,0   3:20.12,1  (6607) diploma video    14,809 ¦ 
106/M5     444. Zuiderwijk Aad       1956 NL-BA Wateringen     En Route                         7:03.07,3   3:13.51,4  (6550) diploma video    15,031 ¦ 
138/M3     549. Zuiderwijk Will      1966 NL-BA Wateringen     En Route                         7:05.11,8   2:23.09,2  (6722) diploma video    19,473 ¦ 
138/M4     138. Bongers Jos          1963 NL-Baarlo ml                                          6:05.25,0   1:07.21,7  (2826) diploma video    22,659 ¦ 
106/M5     497. Staneke Jan          1954 NL-Barendrecht       TCVP                             7:38.19,0   3:49.03,1 (10291) diploma video    13,876 ¦ 
138/M5     DNF  van Steekelenburg Ma 1958 NL-BB Naaldwijk      En Route                         7:02.49,4  Passo Giau  (6610)         video       --- ¦ 
55/M6       94. Stam Jan             1947 NL-BB Utrecht        Team VVAA-VAB                    3:49.55,3   1:49.48,0  (3656) diploma video    14,352 ¦ 
138/M5     305. Toolenaar Toon       1956 NL-BB Utrecht        Team VVAA-VAB                    7:22.18,7   2:11.42,7  (3602) diploma video    18,719 ¦ 
138/M1     248. Stolk Arno           1981 NL-BC Aalsmeer       En Route                         7:32.10,6   2:40.05,1  (1906) diploma video    18,311 ¦ 
138/M4     863. Verwey Albertus      1963 NL-BC Hertogenbosch  WTC Zytaart                      7:52.02,2   2:53.58,9 (10478) diploma video    17,541 ¦ 
138/M4     885. Baan Kees            1959 NL-BD Dordrecht      Team de Mol                      7:55.14,8   2:57.11,5  (1969) diploma video    17,422 ¦ 
138/M2      92. De Vos Bart          1976 NL-Bd Maastricht                                      6:01.11,8   1:20.49,4  (9218) diploma video    22,923 ¦ 
138/M2     242. Boomsma Arjen        1976 NL-BD Utrecht                                         6:47.03,6   2:06.41,2  (8985) diploma video    20,340 ¦ 
55/M2       94. Bots Bert            1973 NL-BD Winschoten     En Route                         4:08.51,4   1:59.59,6  (6591) diploma video    13,260 ¦ 
55/M2       95. Nap Ronny            1973 NL-BD Winschoten     En Route                         4:08.52,1   2:00.00,3  (6592) diploma video    13,260 ¦ 
138/M2     336. van der Does Sander  1972 NL-Be - Ermelo       VWV - Ermelo                     7:12.01,5   2:31.39,1  (6229) diploma video    19,165 ¦ 
138/M3     340. van Zeumeren Jurri   1966 NL-Be - Ermelo       VWV - Ermelo                     6:37.59,6   1:55.57,0 (10441) diploma video    20,804 ¦ 
138/M1      96. Bakker Ad            1983 NL-BE Baarlo                                          6:08.13,1   1:16.07,6  (4878) diploma video    22,486 ¦ 
138/M4     294. Duijn Henry          1961 NL-BE Heemskerk      En Route                         6:31.36,7   1:33.33,4  (6548) diploma video    21,143 ¦ 
138/M4     662. Langezaal John       1965 NL-BE Voorschoten    En Route                         7:23.07,6   2:25.04,3  (1895) diploma video    18,685 ¦ 
138/M4    1048. Huisman Gerard       1965 NL-Bedum (Beem)      En Route                         8:19.55,9   3:21.52,6  (1944) diploma video    16,562 ¦ 
55/M6      200. Cretier Willem       1947 NL-Bj Kerkdriel      De Trillende Spaken              5:00.22,2   3:00.14,9  (8278) diploma video    10,986 ¦ 
138/M3     764. van De Weteringe Bui 1966 NL-Bj Sint Pancras   DFS Alkmaar                      7:40.47,7   2:58.45,1  (8534) diploma video    17,968 ¦ 
106/M5     129. Jansen Andries       1958 NL-BK Harderwijk     Team Wessels                     5:33.51,7   1:44.35,8  (1959) diploma video    19,049 ¦ 
138/M5      12. Hulscher Bert        1957 NL-Bk Landgraaf                                       5:52.41,0     42.05,0  (2996) diploma video    23,477 ¦ 
106/M2     227. Balde George         1977 NL-Bk Rockanje       Team Rukkajje eo                 6:22.57,6   2:56.00,1  (8487) diploma video    16,607 ¦ 
138/F2       5. Verhoeven Laura      1959 NL-BK Santpoort-Noor Team Dalfsen                     6:17.18,3     33.54,1   (636) diploma video    21,945 ¦ 
138/F2      22. Smit Jannie          1964 NL-Bl-arnhem         WV Reto Arnhem                   6:54.52,6   1:11.28,4   (438) diploma video    19,957 ¦ 
138/M4    1167. De Waard Ron         1961 NL-BL Brielle        En Route                         8:46.14,4   3:48.11,1  (6638) diploma video    15,734 ¦ 
106/M5     371. Sala Vincent         1953 NL-BL Ouderkerk a/d                                   6:42.57,2   2:53.41,3  (6013) diploma video    15,783 ¦ 
138/M4     488. van Bodegraven Tijme 1960 NL-BL Ouderkerk a/d                                   6:57.20,1   1:59.16,8  (6224) diploma video    19,840 ¦ 
138/M4     593. Hendriks Bennie      1961 NL-BL Wijchen        Team VVAA-VAB                    7:13.03,5   2:15.00,2  (3645) diploma video    19,119 ¦ 
138/F2      12. Lai Claudia          1966 NL-BL Wijchen        Team VVAA-VAB                    6:41.24,2     58.00,0   (595) diploma video    20,627 ¦ 
138/M1     108. Doorn Christian      1981 NL-Bm Rossum         De Trillende Spaken              6:13.41,4   1:21.35,9  (8279) diploma video    22,157 ¦ 
138/M3     126. Weststrate Roedi     1966 NL-BN 's-Heer Arends En Route                         5:57.36,4   1:15.33,8   (107) diploma video    23,153 ¦ 
138/M3     460. Bielen Paul          1970 NL-Bn Ellecom        RSG Bosch Stuttgart              6:53.39,5   2:11.36,9  (4492) diploma video    20,016 ¦ 
138/M5     600. Seinen Jacob         1954 NL-BN Gramsbergen    Team Dalfsen                     8:32.01,4   3:21.25,4  (3764) diploma video    16,171 ¦ 
106/M4     709. van Berckel Frank    1962 NL-Boxtel                                             7:14.01,2   3:34.42,9  (6223) diploma video    14,653 ¦ 
138/M4     907. Olsthoorn Hans       1960 NL-BP Maasdijk       En Route                         7:57.29,3   2:59.26,0  (6611) diploma video    17,340 ¦ 
106/M3     524. Dingemanse Gerard    1971 NL-BP Spijkenisse    En Route                         7:29.21,0   3:52.01,0  (1938) diploma video    14,153 ¦ 
138/M2     580. van der Heiden Raymo 1974 NL-BR Vleuten                                         8:49.05,3   4:08.42,9 (10412) diploma video    15,649 ¦ 
138/M1     227. Zandee Menno         1979 NL-Breda             Spike Cycling                    7:20.08,3   2:28.02,8 (10547) diploma video    18,812 ¦ 
138/M2     595. van Eggermont Bas    1977 NL-BS Groningen                                       9:09.16,0   4:28.53,6  (6235) diploma video    15,074 ¦ 
106/M2     114. Krijger Bob          1977 NL-BS Hoogland       En Route                         5:22.27,4   1:55.29,9  (3571) diploma video    19,723 ¦ 
138/M4     940. van Vuren Robin      1965 NL-BS Naarden        Team VVAA-VAB                    8:01.59,3   3:03.56,0  (3614) diploma video    17,178 ¦ 
138/M3     889. Celi Harold          1967 NL-BS Oosteind       En Route                         8:03.08,2   3:21.05,6  (3529) diploma video    17,138 ¦ 
138/M3     418. Pennings Frank       1968 NL-BS Oosteind       En Route                         6:48.25,7   2:06.23,1  (3555) diploma video    20,272 ¦ 
138/M4     715. Pennings Jos         1964 NL-BS Oosteind       En Route                         7:30.20,3   2:32.17,0  (3543) diploma video    18,386 ¦ 
55/M6      210. van Gerwen Gerrie    1948 NL-BS Oosteind       En Route                         5:11.23,0   3:11.15,7  (3556) diploma video    10,597 ¦ 
138/M4    1010. Altena Jan           1962 NL-BS Someren        Team Wessels                     8:13.49,2   3:15.45,9  (1960) diploma video    16,767 ¦ 
138/M2     576. Buik Nick            1973 NL-Bt, Arnhem        De Toppers                       8:48.09,3   4:07.46,9  (9045) diploma video    15,677 ¦ 
138/M3     958. Crone Werry          1971 NL-Bussum                                             8:19.02,8   3:37.00,2  (9174) diploma video    16,591 ¦ 
106/F1      48. Werkman Karen        1978 NL-Bv Haren          Cycle Sport Groningen            5:49.31,8   1:55.06,1   (932) diploma video    18,195 ¦ 
138/M2      45. Witterholt Geurt     1975 NL-Bv Haren          Cycle Sport Groningen            5:39.32,9     59.10,5  (8164) diploma video    24,385 ¦ 
138/M4     864. Bade Jurjen          1962 NL-BV Leiden         Team VVAA-VAB                    7:52.09,0   2:54.05,7  (3640) diploma video    17,536 ¦ 
106/M1     160. Verberk Ivo          1982 NL-Bv Rotterdam      Team Verberk                     6:51.48,2   3:18.58,4 (10464) diploma video    15,444 ¦ 
138/M3     924. Lachi Johannes       1968 NL-Bw Katwijk        exotimex                         8:10.37,0   3:28.34,4  (9654) diploma video    16,876 ¦ 
138/M6     261. van der Horst Jan    1949 NL-BW Nijkerk        Team Dalfsen                     9:16.20,5   3:24.31,2  (3754) diploma video    14,882 ¦ 
106/M4     751. Romani Bert          1960 NL-BX Hilversum      Stampa Alta Badia                8:07.36,3   4:28.18,0   (192) diploma video    13,043 ¦ 
106/F1     148. Romani Micaela       1989 NL-BX Hilversum      Stampa Alta Badia                8:07.37,2   4:13.11,5   (390) diploma video    13,042 ¦ 
138/M5       3. Ferket Jo            1954 NL-Bx Valkenburg     LRTV Swift                       5:29.07,1     18.31,1   (288) diploma video    25,158 ¦ 
138/M4    1218. van Neerbos Fred     1959 NL-BZ Heerle         En Route                         9:07.10,3   4:09.07,0  (6623) diploma video    15,132 ¦ 
106/F2     107. van Neerbos Marly    1968 NL-BZ Heerle         En Route                         7:24.15,1   2:55.17,1   (577) diploma video    14,316 ¦ 
138/M3     872. Den Ouden John       1967 NL-BZ Waddinxveen    Fast Eddy's Cycling Team         8:00.26,1   3:18.23,5  (8083) diploma video    17,234 ¦ 
55/M2       69. van Dongen Koen      1976 NL-Ca Breda          Tunaboys                         3:51.24,9   1:42.33,1  (8384) diploma video    14,260 ¦ 
138/M4      33. Ruesink Erik         1964 NL-Ca Dinxperlo      TWV De Pedelaars                 5:33.51,8     35.48,5   (328) diploma video    24,800 ¦ 
138/M6     102. Berkhout Carol       1950 NL-CA S-Hertogenbosc Team Dalfsen                     7:24.51,4   1:33.02,1  (3763) diploma video    18,612 ¦ 
138/M6     188. Keijser Rob          1945 NL-CA Veldhoven      En Route                         8:16.04,5   2:24.15,2  (6577) diploma video    16,691 ¦ 
138/M5     268. Stabel Nico          1954 NL-CA Veldhoven      En Route                         7:13.03,5   2:02.27,5  (3568) diploma video    19,119 ¦ 
106/M6      30. Peperkamp Frans      1950 NL-CA Wamel          En Route                         5:14.23,9   1:14.44,2  (3562) diploma video    20,229 ¦ 
55/M4      286. Feller Kees          1962 NL-CA-Zuid-Scharwoud Team Feller                      4:22.16,2   2:14.01,0  (5340) diploma video    12,582 ¦ 
138/M1      10. van Den Berg Lennard 1980 NL-CB Bleiswijk      En Route                         5:14.22,2     22.16,7  (1911) diploma video    26,338 ¦ 
106/M5     270. Besselsen Bert       1955 NL-CB Ermelo         Team Wessels                     6:16.19,9   2:27.04,0  (1958) diploma video    16,899 ¦ 
138/M5     442. Hugenholtz Hidde     1956 NL-CB Herwijnen      Team VVAA-VAB                    7:51.38,6   2:41.02,6  (3639) diploma video    17,555 ¦ 
106/M6     235. Siwaletti Reggy      1948 NL-CB Vught          Team Dalfsen                     7:01.08,6   3:01.28,9  (3761) diploma video    15,101 ¦ 
106/M4     476. Ancher Arno          1962 NL-CC Den Haag       En Route                         6:09.36,8   2:30.18,5  (1855) diploma video    17,207 ¦ 
138/M4     835. Langenhoff Renè      1959 NL-CC Zeist          Team Equens                      7:47.38,6   2:49.35,3  (1963) diploma video    17,705 ¦ 
106/M3     537. Beurskens Gunnar     1971 NL-CD 's-Hertogenbos En Route                         7:51.23,5   4:14.03,5  (3586) diploma video    13,491 ¦ 
138/M1     120. van Straelen Jiri    1979 NL-CD Amsterdam      RSG Bosch Stuttgart              6:23.18,3   1:31.12,8  (2666) diploma video    21,601 ¦ 
138/M5     447. Jongerius Leo        1956 NL-CD Houten         WTC Houten                       7:52.11,4   2:41.35,4  (1998) diploma video    17,535 ¦ 
138/M3     830. Lemans Maurice       1970 NL-CD Huizen         En Route                         7:52.06,3   3:10.03,7  (3575) diploma video    17,538 ¦ 
106/M5     508. Baltus Peter         1955 NL-CE Almere         En Route                         7:55.05,1   4:05.49,2  (1923) diploma video    13,387 ¦ 
138/M3    1047. Kiefte Harm-Anton    1969 NL-CE Almere         En Route                         8:54.21,6   4:12.19,0  (1932) diploma video    15,495 ¦ 
106/M5     507. Sleutel Nico         1958 NL-CE Almere         En Route                         7:55.04,6   4:05.48,7  (1880) diploma video    13,387 ¦ 
106/M5     517. van Ankeren Frank    1958 NL-CE Almere         En Route                         8:45.38,3   4:56.22,4  (1908) diploma video    12,099 ¦ 
138/M2     553. Dijkstra Arien       1977 NL-CE Amsterdam                                       8:34.41,8   3:54.19,4  (5293) diploma video    16,087 ¦ 
138/M1     196. De Ruiter Rik        1978 NL-Ce Maastricht                                      6:59.46,7   2:07.41,2  (9214) diploma video    19,724 ¦ 
138/M3     356. Karlas Patrick       1968 NL-CE Utrecht                                         6:39.29,4   1:57.26,8  (9584) diploma video    20,726 ¦ 
138/F1      53. van De Velde Heleen  1982 NL-Cg Den Haag                                        7:33.47,6   1:38.27,3  (1287) diploma video    18,246 ¦ 
138/M4     375. Strijtveen Wilbert   1961 NL-CG Geertruidenber Team Dalfsen                     6:42.47,7   1:44.44,4  (3757) diploma video    20,556 ¦ 
106/M2     308. van Gaal Huib        1976 NL-CG Utrecht        RSG Bosch Stuttgart              7:33.09,9   4:06.12,4  (7841) diploma video    14,034 ¦ 
138/M5     628. van der Meij Andel   1952 NL-CG Wassenaar      Team VVAA-VAB                    8:41.21,7   3:30.45,7  (3619) diploma video    15,881 ¦ 
138/M4     761. Claessens Fred       1965 NL-Ch Maastricht                                      7:36.54,1   2:38.50,8  (5177) diploma video    18,122 ¦ 
138/M5     680. Strikwerda Sipke     1957 NL-CH Teteringen     Team VVAA-VAB                    9:04.54,9   3:54.18,9  (3657) diploma video    15,195 ¦ 
138/M2     DNF  van Nieuwenhuizen Ro 1975 NL-Cj Amsterdam      Tunaboys                         8:53.38,3   Falzàrego  (8389)         video       --- ¦ 
138/M5      79. Doornenbal Ingo      1956 NL-CJ Broek in Water Team VVAA-VAB                    6:29.18,4   1:18.42,4  (3631) diploma video    21,268 ¦ 
106/M5     407. Schrama Kees         1952 NL-Cj Broek In Water                                  6:53.03,7   3:03.47,8 (10208) diploma video    15,397 ¦ 
138/M4     126. Moia Gabriele        1965 NL-CJ Hoogland       Team Dalfsen                     6:03.21,4   1:05.18,1  (3782) diploma video    22,787 ¦ 
138/M3     825. Mante Albert-Jan     1970 NL-Cm Breda                                           7:51.15,6   3:09.13,0  (9748) diploma video    17,569 ¦ 
138/M3     795. Hendriks Olaf        1970 NL-CM Utrecht        Focus on Fitness                 7:46.20,2   3:04.17,6  (8586) diploma video    17,755 ¦ 
55/M5      243. Veenstra Aljen       1953 NL-CN Gorredijk      En Route                         4:24.32,8   2:10.37,4  (3595) diploma video    12,474 ¦ 
138/M6     130. Pijnenburg Crist     1949 NL-CN Helvoirt       Team Dalfsen                     7:41.20,5   1:49.31,2  (3762) diploma video    17,947 ¦ 
138/M5     692. Adelaar Klaas        1956 NL-CN Huissen                                         9:12.11,8   4:01.35,8  (8741) diploma video    14,994 ¦ 
138/M5     256. Martens Andre        1956 NL-Cr Oosterbeek     WV Reto Arnhem                   7:10.04,7   1:59.28,7  (4428) diploma video    19,252 ¦ 
138/M3     445. Hamberg Maarten      1970 NL-Cr Zwolle         Cycletours Amsterdam             6:52.22,5   2:10.19,9  (2543) diploma video    20,078 ¦ 
138/M3     264. Leeuw Marco          1969 NL-CR Zwolle         Cycletours Amsterdam             6:23.56,2   1:41.53,6  (2539) diploma video    21,566 ¦ 
106/F1     129. De Witte Katrien     1978 NL-Cs Utrecht                                         7:30.56,8   3:36.31,1  (1076) diploma video    14,103 ¦ 
138/M5     536. Kokshoorn Ad         1955 NL-CT De Lier        En Route                         8:15.58,8   3:05.22,8  (1892) diploma video    16,694 ¦ 
138/M4     171. Dukel Jan            1965 NL-CT Hardinxveld-Gi Team de Mol                      6:13.05,0   1:15.01,7  (1970) diploma video    22,193 ¦ 
138/M2     572. Cats Marco           1975 NL-CT Leiden         Team VVAA-VAB                    8:43.17,9   4:02.55,5  (4824) diploma video    15,822 ¦ 
138/M2     199. Derks Hugo           1975 NL-CV Zaandam        En Route                         6:34.00,6   1:53.38,2  (1936) diploma video    21,014 ¦ 
106/M6     267. Derks They           1950 NL-CV Zaandam        En Route                         7:19.58,5   3:20.18,8  (3582) diploma video    14,455 ¦ 
138/M6     217. Hamers Henk          1950 NL-CV Zaandam        En Route                         8:28.43,8   2:36.54,5  (3580) diploma video    16,275 ¦ 
55/M3      203. Olsthoorn Michel     1971 NL-CV Zaandam        En Route                         4:58.22,1   2:54.22,3  (1899) diploma video    11,060 ¦ 
138/M3     DNF  Soons Gaston         1970 NL-CV Zaandam        En Route                         9:00.12,8   Falzàrego  (1947)         video       --- ¦ 
55/M2      103. Wiering Ewoud        1973 NL-CV Zaandam        En Route                         4:14.53,6   2:06.01,8  (3592) diploma video    12,946 ¦ 
138/M6     216. Willems Jacques      1949 NL-CV Zaandam        En Route                         8:28.42,6   2:36.53,3  (3591) diploma video    16,276 ¦ 
138/M5     541. Roelofs Noud         1952 NL-CW Berghem        Team Berghem                     8:17.29,8   3:06.53,8  (3678) diploma video    16,643 ¦ 
138/M1     194. Croes Sander         1978 NL-Cw Maastricht     Cycle Sport Groningen            6:59.28,3   2:07.22,8  (8161) diploma video    19,739 ¦ 
138/M2     DNF  Enneman Emiel        1973 NL-Cx Amsterdam      Tunaboys                         8:43.26,1   Falzàrego  (8383)         video       --- ¦ 
138/M5      27. van Dinther Leo      1956 NL-CX Berghem        Team Berghem                     6:03.40,1     53.04,1  (3668) diploma video    22,767 ¦ 
106/M1     159. Lammers Jeroen       1979 NL-Cx Eindhoven      Biking Docters                   6:51.47,8   3:18.58,0  (9659) diploma video    15,444 ¦ 
138/M5      39. Ton Gerard           1956 NL-CZ Pijnacker      En Route                         6:08.45,6     58.09,6  (1850) diploma video    22,453 ¦ 
138/M4     368. van Kesteren Peter   1960 NL-DB Groningen      Cycletours Amsterdam             6:41.27,0   1:43.23,7  (2591) diploma video    20,625 ¦ 
138/M3     455. Droog Patrick        1971 NL-DC Casticum       En Route                         6:53.29,3   2:11.26,7  (3548) diploma video    20,024 ¦ 
138/M2     197. Brugmann Hidde       1972 NL-DC Castricum      En Route                         6:33.11,9   1:52.49,5  (6725) diploma video    21,058 ¦ 
138/M5     102. De Maar Jacob        1957 NL-DC Castricum      En Route                         6:34.06,8   1:23.30,8  (3557) diploma video    21,009 ¦ 
138/M5     287. De Vries Leen        1954 NL-DC Castricum      En Route                         7:19.09,5   2:08.33,5  (6719) diploma video    18,854 ¦ 
138/M6     239. Hendriksen Bert      1947 NL-DC Castricum      En Route                         8:48.45,6   2:56.56,3  (6563) diploma video    15,659 ¦ 
138/M5     610. Imhannn Ben          1955 NL-DC Castricum      En Route                         8:34.32,3   3:23.56,3  (6561) diploma video    16,092 ¦ 
138/M6      52. Kuijs Gerard         1949 NL-DC Castricum      En Route                         6:58.35,3   1:06.46,0  (3538) diploma video    19,780 ¦ 
106/M5     286. Schermer Frans       1955 NL-DC Castricum      En Route                         6:19.45,0   2:30.29,1  (6557) diploma video    16,747 ¦ 
138/M6      95. Frederiks Hans       1944 NL-DC Castrocum      En Route                         7:20.39,5   1:28.50,2  (1841) diploma video    18,790 ¦ 
138/M4     880. van der Kolk Thijs   1961 NL-Dc Oostzaan       Pit                              7:54.33,0   2:56.29,7 (10415) diploma video    17,448 ¦ 
138/M1     176. Boelhouwer Sven      1979 NL-De Bilt           RSG Bosch Stuttgart              6:46.14,3   1:54.08,8  (4491) diploma video    20,382 ¦ 
138/M4    1126. Siepman Carolus      1963 NL-De Meern                                           8:36.14,0   3:38.10,7 (10244) diploma video    16,039 ¦ 
55/F2      103. Pacque Tineke        1956 NL-Delft XE          Cycletours Amsterdam             4:28.20,7   1:44.41,1   (715) diploma video    12,297 ¦ 
138/M2     183. Platenburg Geert     1972 NL-Den Bosch         WTC Zytaart                      6:28.26,6   1:48.04,2  (9161) diploma video    21,315 ¦ 
106/F1     136. Arons Esther         1977 NL-Den Haag                                           7:48.51,8   3:54.26,1  (1012) diploma video    13,564 ¦ 
138/M2     583. Jansen Frank         1976 NL-Den Haag                                           8:51.04,4   4:10.42,0  (9570) diploma video    15,591 ¦ 
138/M1     308. van der Woude Pieter 1981 NL-Den Haag          Fast Eddy's Cycling Team         8:23.38,8   3:31.33,3  (8086) diploma video    16,440 ¦ 
138/M1     264. van der Schaaf Wiege 1981 NL-Den Haag - Da     Van der Schaaf Family            7:41.37,6   2:49.32,1 (10422) diploma video    17,936 ¦ 
55/F1       31. Wintgens Miranca     1983 NL-Den Haag - Da     Van der Schaaf Family            3:34.09,6   1:20.40,5  (1301) diploma video    15,409 ¦ 
138/M5     478. van Bussel Jozef     1956 NL-DH Asten                                           7:59.59,4   2:49.23,4  (6225) diploma video    17,250 ¦ 
138/M3     732. Steenbergen Cees     1966 NL-DH Maastricht                                      7:34.29,0   2:52.26,4 (10294) diploma video    18,218 ¦ 
106/M2     254. Kraan Matthijs       1976 NL-Dh Oostvoorne     Team Rukkajje eo                 6:35.10,7   3:08.13,2  (8492) diploma video    16,093 ¦ 
138/M3    1083. Sarchosakis Vasilis  1969 NL-DK Dronrijp (Dron Team Dalfsen                     9:34.39,6   4:52.37,0  (3772) diploma video    14,408 ¦ 
138/M3     508. Blom Derk-Jan        1966 NL-DK Rozendaal      Team VVAA-VAB                    6:59.08,6   2:17.06,0  (3642) diploma video    19,754 ¦ 
138/M6     200. Bakker Cees          1940 NL-DL Dordrecht      Team de Mol                      8:22.36,4   2:30.47,1  (1973) diploma video    16,474 ¦ 
138/M4    1170. Boer Hans            1962 NL-DL Giessenburg    En Route                         8:47.08,8   3:49.05,5  (6558) diploma video    15,707 ¦ 
138/F2      83. Boer Jorien          1961 NL-DL Giessenburg    En Route                         8:47.08,6   3:03.44,4   (558) diploma video    15,707 ¦ 
138/F1      34. van Gelder Suzanne   1977 NL-Dl Groningen      Cycle Sport Groningen            7:09.48,6   1:14.28,3   (931) diploma video    19,264 ¦ 
138/M1      56. De Roos Roelof       1978 NL-DL Leeuwarden     En Route                         5:49.13,5     57.08,0  (1933) diploma video    23,709 ¦ 
138/M5     607. Bouma Fred           1956 NL-DM Goutum         En Route                         8:34.02,1   3:23.26,1  (1926) diploma video    16,107 ¦ 
106/M4     650. Keijzer Frank        1960 NL-DM Maasland       En Route                         6:54.42,8   3:15.24,5  (6621) diploma video    15,335 ¦ 
138/F2      72. Zeestraten Carla     1961 NL-DM Maasland       En Route                         8:22.11,9   2:38.47,7   (586) diploma video    16,487 ¦ 
138/M3    1018. von der Heyden Richa 1969 NL-DN- Asten                                          8:39.36,5   3:57.33,9  (6277) diploma video    15,935 ¦ 
138/M6       7. Oppewal Rein         1945 NL-DN Sneek          En Route                         6:12.21,8     20.32,5  (6546) diploma video    22,236 ¦ 
138/M4     431. van der Zee Jacob    1963 NL-DN Sneek          En Route                         6:50.31,9   1:52.28,6  (3534) diploma video    20,168 ¦ 
106/M1     129. van Bokhoven Rutger  1982 NL-Doetichem                                          6:20.26,6   2:47.36,8 (10407) diploma video    16,717 ¦ 
138/M1     269. van Bokhoven Ad      1980 NL-Doetinchem Hb                                      7:48.40,5   2:56.35,0 (10406) diploma video    17,666 ¦ 
138/M3     733. van Nistelrooy Carlo 1967 NL-Dp                                                 7:34.48,0   2:52.45,4 (10433) diploma video    18,205 ¦ 
138/M3    1041. Bertens Gregor       1967 NL-DP Den Haag       En Route                         8:50.51,0   4:08.48,4  (6627) diploma video    15,597 ¦ 
138/M4     275. van Kessel Rob       1960 NL-DP Den Haag       En Route                         6:27.47,2   1:29.43,9  (1856) diploma video    21,351 ¦ 
138/M2     589. Weijkamp Rick        1973 NL-DP Den Haag       En Route                         8:59.48,9   4:19.26,5  (6629) diploma video    15,338 ¦ 
138/M5     469. Persoon Leo          1956 NL-DP Naaldwijk      En Route                         7:58.01,3   2:47.25,3  (6581) diploma video    17,321 ¦ 
55/M2      128. van Pruijssen Menno  1976 NL-DR Best           RSG Bosch Stuttgart              5:08.53,2   3:00.01,4  (7844) diploma video    10,683 ¦ 
138/M2     399. Luyer Misha          1974 NL-Dr Maastricht                                      7:33.38,0   2:53.15,6  (9726) diploma video    18,252 ¦ 
55/M4      295. Stegers Gerd         1961 NL-DR Zuid-Scharwouc Team Feller                      4:27.02,7   2:18.47,5  (6118) diploma video    12,357 ¦ 
138/M3     793. Goes Jacco           1967 NL-DS Houten         WTC Houten                       7:46.08,8   3:04.06,2  (1989) diploma video    17,762 ¦ 
138/M4     958. van Vilsteren Wilfri 1963 NL-DT Gorredijk      En Route                         8:05.22,1   3:07.18,8  (3596) diploma video    17,059 ¦ 
55/M5      191. Gerrietsen Gerard    1956 NL-DX Dalfsen        Team Dalfsen                     4:03.10,1   1:49.14,7  (3752) diploma video    13,570 ¦ 
106/M4     684. Ammerlaan Nico       1961 NL-DZ Naaldwijk      En Route                         7:05.54,1   3:26.35,8  (6609) diploma video    14,933 ¦ 
138/M3      49. Schmidt Chris        1968 NL-EA Amersfoort     En Route                         5:35.11,7     53.09,1  (1867) diploma video    24,702 ¦ 
138/M1     160. Klapwijk Marcel      1980 NL-Ea Haaksbergen    Cycling Team Wielertoerist       6:41.21,6   1:49.16,1  (9601) diploma video    20,629 ¦ 
106/F1     113. De Vree Iris         1974 NL-Ea Nijmegen       De Bottendalers                  7:07.33,4   3:13.07,7  (1074) diploma video    14,875 ¦ 
138/M4      95. van der Horst Jos    1964 NL-Ea Nijmegen       De Bottendalers                  5:54.15,3     56.12,0 (10414) diploma video    23,372 ¦ 
138/M6      89. Rijkse Harry         1950 NL-EA Sliedrecht     Team de Mol                      7:15.57,9   1:24.08,6  (1983) diploma video    18,992 ¦ 
138/M3      53. van Zantvoort Eric   1968 NL-Ea Valkenswaard   TWC De Kempen Valkenswaard       5:37.12,9     55.10,3  (3183) diploma video    24,554 ¦ 
138/M1      54. Stiggelbout Joop     1980 NL-EA Wierden        En Route                         5:47.38,5     55.33,0  (1875) diploma video    23,817 ¦ 
106/M5      53. Stiggelbout Pieter   1951 NL-EA Wierden        En Route                         4:59.21,8   1:10.05,9  (1860) diploma video    21,245 ¦ 
138/M5     686. van der Hoog Rob     1952 NL-EA Zwijndrecht    Team Dalfsen                     9:06.50,8   3:56.14,8  (3755) diploma video    15,141 ¦ 
138/M4    1243. Van'T Leven Jan      1962 NL-EA Zwijndrecht    Team de Mol                      9:20.04,7   4:22.01,4  (1980) diploma video    14,783 ¦ 
138/M5     699. Dam Barend           1956 NL-EB Ede            Team VVAA-VAB                    9:18.34,9   4:07.58,9  (3643) diploma video    14,823 ¦ 
138/M5     443. Gijsbers Frans       1953 NL-EC Houten         WTC Houten                       7:51.43,6   2:41.07,6  (1992) diploma video    17,552 ¦ 
138/M3     925. Hasselaar Albert     1970 NL-Ec Oostvoorne                                      8:10.41,6   3:28.39,0  (9500) diploma video    16,874 ¦ 
138/M5     329. Laan Thijmen         1954 NL-Ed Ugchelen       Bar-End                          7:26.38,4   2:16.02,4  (9651) diploma video    18,538 ¦ 
138/M5     701. Vunderink Peter      1951 NL-EE Elst           Team Equens                      9:21.08,0   4:10.32,0  (1965) diploma video    14,755 ¦ 
138/M5     321. Gijbels Ricardo      1956 NL-EE Gulpen         Team de Mol                      7:24.02,9   2:13.26,9  (1976) diploma video    18,646 ¦ 
55/M1       45. Weersink Ton         1983 NL-EE Schipluiden    En Route                         3:36.05,9   1:42.41,9  (6690) diploma video    15,270 ¦ 
138/M4     353. Posthumus Marcel     1961 NL-Eelde AK          Cycletours Amsterdam             6:39.39,7   1:41.36,4  (2587) diploma video    20,717 ¦ 
138/M4     905. Kouwenhoven Kees     1959 NL-EG Den Haag       En Route                         7:57.26,4   2:59.23,1  (6617) diploma video    17,342 ¦ 
138/M5     144. Otten Paul           1954 NL-EG Eindhoven      Team VVAA-VAB                    6:45.59,7   1:35.23,7  (3608) diploma video    20,394 ¦ 
138/M5      52. De Knecht Ed         1958 NL-EG Rockanje       En Route                         6:15.28,0   1:04.52,0  (1930) diploma video    22,052 ¦ 
138/M3     169. De Koning Louis      1967 NL-EG Rockanje       En Route                         6:06.24,4   1:24.21,8  (1931) diploma video    22,597 ¦ 
138/M4     136. Lacroix Johan        1962 NL-EG Rockanje       En Route                         6:04.42,2   1:06.38,9  (1894) diploma video    22,703 ¦ 
106/M4     693. Koot Bert            1959 NL-Eh De Meern                                        7:08.17,9   3:28.59,6  (9620) diploma video    14,849 ¦ 
106/M3     141. Ghirardelli Sergio   1968 NL-Eh Hoofddorp                                       5:06.36,4   1:29.16,4  (9432) diploma video    20,743 ¦ 
106/F1      87. Martusciello Roberta 1974 NL-Eh Hoofddorp                                       6:30.50,2   2:36.24,5  (1173) diploma video    16,272 ¦ 
106/M2     214. Bertrams Marco       1972 NL-Eindhoven                                          6:16.24,4   2:49.26,9  (5004) diploma video    16,896 ¦ 
138/M3     350. Hellemons Ron        1968 NL-Eindhoven         En Route                         6:38.48,5   1:56.45,9  (1882) diploma video    20,761 ¦ 
106/F1     100. Dams Linda           1974 NL-Eindhoven LN      Cycletours Amsterdam             6:48.24,5   2:53.58,8   (712) diploma video    15,572 ¦ 
138/M4    1008. Klein Henry          1964 NL-Eindhoven LN      Cycletours Amsterdam             8:13.46,8   3:15.43,5  (2549) diploma video    16,768 ¦ 
138/M1     106. Versteden Wilhelmus  1981 NL-Eindhoven Se      Cycletours Amsterdam             6:13.26,0   1:21.20,5  (2557) diploma video    22,172 ¦ 
55/M1       23. Simon Allen          1984 NL-EJ Haarlem        En Route                         3:00.43,3   1:07.19,3  (6692) diploma video    18,260 ¦ 
138/M4     436. Rieske Peter         1965 NL-EK Ridderkerk     Team de Mol                      6:51.06,4   1:53.03,1  (1984) diploma video    20,140 ¦ 
138/M6     191. Maris Willem         1949 NL-El Best           En Route                         8:18.40,2   2:26.50,9  (6565) diploma video    16,604 ¦ 
138/M2     230. De Weijer Ingmar     1977 NL-EL Hilversum      En Route                         6:44.53,4   2:04.31,0  (6637) diploma video    20,449 ¦ 
106/M3     521. Suvaal Bauco         1970 NL-El Woerden                                         7:27.05,8   3:49.45,8 (10316) diploma video    14,225 ¦ 
138/M4     553. Jorissen Harry       1960 NL-EM Bakel          En Route                         7:07.03,9   2:09.00,6  (3547) diploma video    19,388 ¦ 
138/M5     131. Klaassen Peter       1957 NL-EM Bakel          En Route                         6:41.54,8   1:31.18,8  (3546) diploma video    20,601 ¦ 
138/M4     109. Fey Ben              1963 NL-EM Gulpen         En Route                         5:58.30,0   1:00.26,7  (6642) diploma video    23,096 ¦ 
138/M3     324. Pelzer Roger         1971 NL-EM Gulpen         En Route                         6:34.26,1   1:52.23,5  (6643) diploma video    20,992 ¦ 
138/F2      43. Kalkman Adri         1962 NL-EM Maassluis      En Route                         7:42.26,7   1:59.02,5   (653) diploma video    17,904 ¦ 
138/M5     354. Kalkman Henk         1958 NL-EM Maassluis      En Route                         7:32.20,4   2:21.44,4  (1946) diploma video    18,304 ¦ 
55/M6      112. van der Schaaf Wiebe 1948 NL-Emmen - Ag        Van der Schaaf Family            4:02.53,4   2:02.46,1 (10421) diploma video    13,586 ¦ 
55/M3       95. Ordelman Rudi        1967 NL-Enter                                              3:33.41,0   1:29.41,2  (9908) diploma video    15,443 ¦ 
138/M1     289. van Det Marc         1978 NL-Ep Groningen      Cycle Sport Groningen            8:04.47,9   3:12.42,4  (8159) diploma video    17,079 ¦ 
106/M1     142. Ceulemans Vincent    1979 NL-Ep Rockanje       Team Rukkajje eo                 6:37.38,1   3:04.48,3  (8489) diploma video    15,994 ¦ 
138/M3     306. Rozendom Ramon       1971 NL-Ep Wierden        De Trillende Spaken              6:31.35,1   1:49.32,5  (8281) diploma video    21,144 ¦ 
138/M5     449. Cornelissen Wim      1956 NL-ES Lith           Team Berghem                     7:53.17,2   2:42.41,2  (3675) diploma video    17,494 ¦ 
138/M2     267. Westendorp Tijs      1973 NL-ES Nijmegen                                        6:52.16,5   2:11.54,1  (6291) diploma video    20,083 ¦ 
106/M2     293. Gijzenberg Alex      1973 NL-EV Haarlem        En Route                         7:03.16,3   3:36.18,8  (6709) diploma video    15,025 ¦ 
106/M2     292. Kemkers Werner       1973 NL-EV Haarlem        En Route                         7:03.15,8   3:36.18,3  (6724) diploma video    15,026 ¦ 
106/M2     294. Wittens Bart         1977 NL-EV Haarlem        En Route                         7:03.17,1   3:36.19,6  (6733) diploma video    15,025 ¦ 
138/M2     190. Gottardi Luciano     1973 NL-Ev Leiden                                          6:31.45,0   1:51.22,6  (5447) diploma video    21,135 ¦ 
138/M5     546. Koopmans Theo        1955 NL-EW Panningen                                       8:19.23,4   3:08.47,4  (5563) diploma video    16,580 ¦ 
138/M4     865. Wilmink Han          1960 NL-EW Zwolle         Team Dalfsen                     7:52.12,3   2:54.09,0  (3778) diploma video    17,534 ¦ 
138/M4     852. De Leeuw Jan-Willem  1963 NL-EX Barendrecht    Team VVAA-VAB                    7:50.09,8   2:52.06,5  (3632) diploma video    17,610 ¦ 
138/M6     254. Dokman Dick          1948 NL-EX Dordrecht      Team de Mol                      9:01.54,7   3:10.05,4  (1975) diploma video    15,279 ¦ 
138/M5     429. Verhoef Siem         1954 NL-Ez Oosterbeek     WV Reto Arnhem                   7:48.42,7   2:38.06,7  (7746) diploma video    17,665 ¦ 
106/F1     143. Steijger Paola       1969 NL-Ga Delfgauw                                        8:04.35,5   4:10.09,8  (1263) diploma video    13,124 ¦ 
138/M4     358. van Dantzig Jan-Mell 1959 NL-GA Eindhoven      En Route                         6:39.55,8   1:41.52,5  (1909) diploma video    20,703 ¦ 
55/M6      215. Chang Thiel          1942 NL-GA Leiden                                          5:17.41,9   3:17.34,6  (5155) diploma video    10,387 ¦ 
138/M4     724. Nater Leonard        1962 NL-GA Sint Maarten   Team VVAA-VAB                    7:31.03,8   2:33.00,5  (3654) diploma video    18,356 ¦ 
55/F1      113. Gruts Manon          1970 NL-GB Nieuwerkerk aa En Route                         6:49.09,4   4:35.40,3   (580) diploma video     8,065 ¦ 
138/F1     103. Keursten Liset       1971 NL-GB Nieuwerkerk aa En Route                         9:37.00,8   3:41.40,5   (562) diploma video    14,349 ¦ 
138/M2     527. van Rijn Willem      1975 NL-GC Amsterdam      En Route                         8:19.42,8   3:39.20,4  (6687) diploma video    16,569 ¦ 
138/M3     378. van der Grijn Eddie  1967 NL-GC Langerak       En Route                         6:43.13,9   2:01.11,3  (6619) diploma video    20,534 ¦ 
138/M1     167. Vink Cees            1987 NL-GC Langerak       En Route                         6:43.13,9   1:51.08,4  (6620) diploma video    20,534 ¦ 
138/M1     226. Everts Andre         1978 NL-GC Utrecht        En Route                         7:18.43,3   2:26.37,8  (6656) diploma video    18,873 ¦ 
138/M2     374. Jansen Marco         1977 NL-GC Utrecht        En Route                         7:24.37,9   2:44.15,5  (6655) diploma video    18,622 ¦ 
138/M1     109. Campo Martin         1979 NL-Gd Poortugaal     Team Campo                       6:13.45,9   1:21.40,4  (9068) diploma video    22,152 ¦ 
138/M1     276. Sijm Joost           1978 NL-Ge, Lent          Kelme Nijmegen                   7:53.21,5   3:01.16,0  (3149) diploma video    17,492 ¦ 
106/F1     102. Willems Simone       1978 NL-Ge, Lent          Kelme Nijmegen                   6:48.48,0   2:54.22,3  (1300) diploma video    15,557 ¦ 
138/M3     932. Pezie Jan            1970 NL-GE Almelo         En Route                         8:12.07,1   3:30.04,5  (3564) diploma video    16,825 ¦ 
106/F1     130. Meindersma Nienke    1979 NL-GE Vlaardingen    Team TC-Zevenhuizen              7:32.18,5   3:37.52,8   (602) diploma video    14,061 ¦ 
138/M4     442. Builtjes Frans       1963 NL-Gennep KC         Cycletours Amsterdam             6:51.56,6   1:53.53,3  (2570) diploma video    20,099 ¦ 
138/M5     580. Bloks Tonny          1954 NL-GG Berghem Gem. O Team Berghem                     8:26.52,8   3:16.16,8  (3676) diploma video    16,335 ¦ 
138/M5     306. Beukers Maarten      1951 NL-GG Lith           En Route                         7:22.29,2   2:11.53,2  (3566) diploma video    18,712 ¦ 
138/M4    1085. Barens Frank         1961 NL-GH Bussum         En Route                         8:25.56,6   3:27.53,3  (1924) diploma video    16,365 ¦ 
106/M3     473. Alsemgeest Ruud      1967 NL-Gh Den Hoorn      SFTC LEK                         6:48.38,4   3:11.18,4  (8760) diploma video    15,563 ¦ 
138/M6      65. van Waart Koos       1950 NL-GH Munstergeleen  En Route                         7:06.08,4   1:14.19,1  (3531) diploma video    19,430 ¦ 
55/F2      162. Weeda Hetty          1951 NL-GH Munstergeleen  En Route                         5:01.39,1   2:17.59,5   (556) diploma video    10,939 ¦ 
138/M4     DNF  Feller René          1965 NL-GH-Tuitjenhorn    Team Feller                      7:32.13,2  Passo Giau  (5341)         video       --- ¦ 
138/M2     513. van Poecke Sander    1972 NL-Gj Nieuw-vennep                                    8:15.22,3   3:34.59,9 (10434) diploma video    16,714 ¦ 
138/M2     596. Zwart Jan Jaap       1977 NL-GJ Utrecht                                         9:10.16,3   4:29.53,9  (6327) diploma video    15,047 ¦ 
138/M5     695. Visscher Rob         1952 NL-GJ Velserbroek    En Route                         9:17.02,9   4:06.26,9  (1918) diploma video    14,864 ¦ 
106/M4     655. Spreeuw Rick         1965 NL-GJ Zandvoort                                       6:56.54,9   3:17.36,6  (6110) diploma video    15,254 ¦ 
138/M2     459. van Hoof Martien     1975 NL-GL Deurne         En Route                         7:53.53,2   3:13.30,8  (8063) diploma video    17,472 ¦ 
138/M2     405. Langeveld Peter      1975 NL-Gm - Amsterdam    Elisa!                           7:35.47,9   2:55.25,5  (9668) diploma video    18,165 ¦ 
138/M2      88. Gijzel Ferry         1977 NL-Gm-amsterdam      Elisa!                           5:59.55,5   1:19.33,1  (9442) diploma video    23,004 ¦ 
106/M4     668. Jacobs Rene          1962 NL-Gn Harmelen                                        7:01.40,8   3:22.22,5  (9565) diploma video    15,082 ¦ 
138/M3     DNF  Sturm Edo            1966 NL-Gn Hilversum      GWC De Adelaar                   4:13.33,2  Passo Giau  (3263)         video       --- ¦ 
138/M4    1118. Scholtze Maarten     1962 NL-Goirle            WTC de Hellen                    8:34.31,2   3:36.27,9 (10201) diploma video    16,092 ¦ 
138/M5     289. Vaes Hedwig          1957 NL-Goirle                                             7:19.26,2   2:08.50,2  (1244) diploma video    18,842 ¦ 
138/M4     834. Boerjan Peter        1964 NL-Goes LS           Cycletours Amsterdam             7:47.32,1   2:49.28,8  (2554) diploma video    17,709 ¦ 
138/M5     454. van Stiphout Henny   1957 NL-GP Den Bosch      Team de Mol                      7:54.44,3   2:44.08,3  (1981) diploma video    17,441 ¦ 
138/M3     215. Moons Marco          1966 NL-GP Oss            Team Berghem                     6:16.13,6   1:34.11,0  (3664) diploma video    22,008 ¦ 
138/M5     203. Visser Michiel       1956 NL-Gp Vries          Cycletours Amsterdam             7:00.12,4   1:49.36,4  (2578) diploma video    19,704 ¦ 
138/M5     243. Oud Gerard           1953 NL-Gr Hilversum      GWC De Adelaar                   7:07.24,9   1:56.48,9  (9919) diploma video    19,372 ¦ 
106/F1     135. Bujik Ankie          1972 NL-GR Roosendaal     En Route                         7:37.52,0   3:43.26,3   (917) diploma video    13,890 ¦ 
106/M2     303. Bujik Kees           1972 NL-GR Roosendaal     En Route                         7:28.54,0   4:01.56,5  (4242) diploma video    14,167 ¦ 
138/M3     166. Rave Francesco       1971 NL-Groenlo           Reijmers, Reulings, Rave & Wel   6:06.00,5   1:23.57,9  (8542) diploma video    22,622 ¦ 
138/M4    1077. Mastenbroek Jan      1962 NL-GS Goirle         En Route                         8:24.18,3   3:26.15,0  (6552) diploma video    16,418 ¦ 
106/M5     408. Hensens Ab           1957 NL-GS Nijmegen       Team VVAA-VAB                    6:53.17,1   3:04.01,2  (3630) diploma video    15,388 ¦ 
138/M5     597. Tilanus Mauk         1957 NL-GS Nijmegen       Team VVAA-VAB                    8:31.13,0   3:20.37,0  (3624) diploma video    16,196 ¦ 
106/M5     406. De Vroome Eric       1951 NL-GS Voorburg       En Route                         6:51.36,3   3:02.20,4  (6564) diploma video    15,451 ¦ 
106/F2     135. van Manen Vronie     1949 NL-GS Voorburg       En Route                         8:05.10,6   3:36.12,6   (560) diploma video    13,108 ¦ 
138/F1      52. De Jong Sytske       1982 NL-Gt                                                 7:33.09,0   1:37.48,7  (1071) diploma video    18,272 ¦ 
138/M5     DNF  van der Poel Joost   1955 NL-GV Bunnik         WTC Houten                       9:10.54,1   Falzàrego  (1996)         video       --- ¦ 
138/M3     351. Koopman Jan-Pieter   1969 NL-GV Den Haag       Team VVAA-VAB                    6:38.50,9   1:56.48,3  (3651) diploma video    20,759 ¦ 
138/M3     400. van Ruttem Chris     1969 NL-GX Haarlem        En Route                         6:46.04,4   2:04.01,8  (6696) diploma video    20,390 ¦ 
138/M5     323. van Ruth Camille     1955 NL-GX-Halfweg                                         7:24.40,9   2:14.04,9  (6240) diploma video    18,620 ¦ 
138/M6      79. Leunis Pieter        1942 NL-GX Hoorn          Team Dalfsen                     7:12.15,3   1:20.26,0  (3759) diploma video    19,155 ¦ 
138/M1       6. Beijens Koen         1978 NL-GX Zutphen        Veltec Team Granfondo            5:07.55,4     15.49,9  (3600) diploma video    26,889 ¦ 
138/F1       3. Winters Anneleen     1970 NL-GX Zutphen        Veltec Team Gran Fondo           5:57.48,3      2.28,0   (491) diploma video    23,141 ¦ 
138/M3     942. Gremmen Jos          1966 NL-GZ Berghem Gem. O Team Berghem                     8:14.06,8   3:32.04,2  (3665) diploma video    16,757 ¦ 
138/M2     600. Sieben Dave          1972 NL-GZ Berghem Gem. O En Route                         9:22.48,1   4:42.25,7  (5513) diploma video    14,712 ¦ 
106/M3     DNF  Beukenkamp Rutger    1970 NL-Gz Den Haag                                        5:47.13,2   Falzàrego  (8947)         video       --- ¦ 
138/M5     667. Lexmond Wim          1957 NL-Gz Reeuwijk       De Trillende Spaken              8:55.41,7   3:45.05,7  (8282) diploma video    15,456 ¦ 
55/F1      DNF  Arts Fieke           1981 NL-Haarlem                                            4:31.33,8     Gardena   (450)         video       --- ¦ 
138/M1     309. Huiden Arjan         1978 NL-Haarlem           Fast Eddy's Cycling Team         8:23.39,5   3:31.34,0  (8087) diploma video    16,439 ¦ 
138/M5     230. Lavooy Bert          1956 NL-Hansweert BK      Cycletours Amsterdam             7:03.58,3   1:53.22,3  (2538) diploma video    19,529 ¦ 
106/M6     159. Schellekens Piet     1949 NL-Hansweert DJ      Cycletours Amsterdam             6:24.02,3   2:24.22,6  (2537) diploma video    16,560 ¦ 
138/M4     752. De Haas Johannes     1959 NL-Hardinxveld-Giess Cycletours Amsterdam             7:35.00,2   2:36.56,9  (2575) diploma video    18,197 ¦ 
138/M6     118. Kroon Hendrik        1950 NL-Hardinxveld-Giess Cycletours Amsterdam             7:37.22,6   1:45.33,3  (2574) diploma video    18,103 ¦ 
138/M5     687. Leeuwen van Fred     1957 NL-Harmelen                                           9:07.35,7   3:56.59,7  (9685) diploma video    15,120 ¦ 
138/M4    1220. Poll van De Rob      1963 NL-Harmelen                                           9:07.35,0   4:09.31,7 (10016) diploma video    15,120 ¦ 
138/M4     831. van Leeuwen Martien  1962 NL-Harmelen Ax                                        7:47.02,4   2:48.59,1  (6238) diploma video    17,728 ¦ 
138/M3     951. van der Schaaf Marti 1970 NL-HB De Rijp        En Route                         8:16.54,5   3:34.51,9  (3599) diploma video    16,663 ¦ 
138/M4    1139. Berendsen Eric       1965 NL-Hb Oss                                             8:40.38,1   3:42.34,8  (8862) diploma video    15,903 ¦ 
106/M2     231. Caeyers Vincent      1974 NL-HB Veldhoven      En Route                         6:23.58,1   2:57.00,6  (6625) diploma video    16,563 ¦ 
138/M2     298. Eeftink Benny        1973 NL-HB Veldhoven      En Route                         7:00.32,8   2:20.10,4  (6626) diploma video    19,688 ¦ 
138/M5     324. Hezemans George      1953 NL-HB Veldhoven      En Route                         7:25.44,8   2:15.08,8  (6644) diploma video    18,575 ¦ 
106/M3     336. Kantelberg Bernie    1970 NL-HB Veldhoven      En Route                         6:02.34,1   2:25.14,1  (6559) diploma video    17,541 ¦ 
138/M3     322. van De Weele David   1971 NL-HB Veldhoven      En Route                         6:34.15,4   1:52.12,8  (3553) diploma video    21,001 ¦ 
106/M2     233. Doorn van Pieter     1974 NL-Hc, Nijmegen      Kelme Nijmegen                   6:25.52,4   2:58.54,9  (9260) diploma video    16,482 ¦ 
106/F1     101. Raaijmakers Imke     1972 NL-Hc, Nijmegen      Kelme Nijmegen                   6:48.47,9   2:54.22,2  (1216) diploma video    15,557 ¦ 
106/M2     281. Twiss Eric           1977 NL-Hc Amsterdam      Biking Docters                   6:51.46,8   3:24.49,3 (10385) diploma video    15,445 ¦ 
138/M4      67. Poelman Jan          1960 NL-Hc Arnhem         WV Reto Arnhem                   5:49.08,7     51.05,4  (7743) diploma video    23,715 ¦ 
138/M4       2. Scheffer Frank       1964 NL-HC Den Dolder     Cycletours Amsterdam             5:01.02,9      2.59,6   (218) diploma video    27,503 ¦ 
138/M1      55. Veldman Paul         1980 NL-Hd - Putten       VWV - Ermelo                     5:48.21,7     56.16,2 (10459) diploma video    23,768 ¦ 
138/M2     550. van der Meer Christi 1974 NL-Hd Amsterdam      Tunaboys                         8:32.42,1   3:52.19,7  (8387) diploma video    16,149 ¦ 
106/M4     745. Hoekstra Jan         1960 NL-Heerewaarden BS   Cycletours Amsterdam             7:44.17,8   4:04.59,5  (2584) diploma video    13,698 ¦ 
138/M6     154. van Gaal Gerard      1944 NL-HG Boxmeer        Team VVAA-VAB                    7:53.40,2   2:01.50,9  (3613) diploma video    17,480 ¦ 
138/M3     255. van Oijen Bart       1969 NL-HG Ouderkerk a/d                                   6:22.25,0   1:40.22,4  (6239) diploma video    21,651 ¦ 
138/M6     123. Paterni Pietro       1946 NL-HG Ouderkerk ad A                                  7:38.28,4   1:46.39,1  (5865) diploma video    18,059 ¦ 
106/M2     311. Veltkamp Marcel      1976 NL-HG Utrecht        RSG Bosch Stuttgart              7:36.59,9   4:10.02,4  (7847) diploma video    13,916 ¦ 
138/M2     101. Bouma Johan          1976 NL-Hh Groningen      Cycle Sport Groningen            6:03.06,2   1:22.43,8  (8168) diploma video    22,803 ¦ 
138/M3    1054. Speksnijder Rens     1967 NL-HJ Fijnaart       En Route                         8:59.46,2   4:17.43,6  (1904) diploma video    15,339 ¦ 
138/M4    1027. Staneke Rens         1962 NL-HJ Fijnaart       En Route                         8:17.26,3   3:19.23,0  (1891) diploma video    16,645 ¦ 
138/M6     134. Gielen Martinus      1948 NL-HJ Veldhoven      En Route                         7:44.54,4   1:53.05,1  (6590) diploma video    17,810 ¦ 
138/M5     479. Te Boekhorst Wil     1956 NL-HJ Veldhoven      En Route                         8:00.10,2   2:49.34,2  (6578) diploma video    17,243 ¦ 
138/M6     182. van Gent Jos         1945 NL-HJ Veldhoven      En Route                         8:13.00,6   2:21.11,3  (6586) diploma video    16,794 ¦ 
138/M4    1217. Merkx Thijs          1959 NL-HK Nijmegen       Team VVAA-VAB                    9:06.23,0   4:08.19,7  (3653) diploma video    15,154 ¦ 
106/M5     518. Heinis Willem        1957 NL-HK Zuid-Scharwoud Team Feller                      8:58.15,9   5:09.00,0  (5489) diploma video    11,815 ¦ 
55/M4      309. Kooistra Fokke       1960 NL-HL Lippenhuizen   En Route                         4:38.18,0   2:30.02,8  (3578) diploma video    11,857 ¦ 
138/M5     239. Peters Loek          1954 NL-HL Veghel         En Route                         7:06.38,2   1:56.02,2  (1866) diploma video    19,407 ¦ 
138/M4     208. van Beers Tim        1961 NL-HL Veghel         En Route                         6:16.45,2   1:18.41,9  (1865) diploma video    21,977 ¦ 
138/M4    1063. Mallekoote Erwin     1964 NL-Hm Bergen Op Zoom L'Avenir                         8:22.23,3   3:24.20,0  (9738) diploma video    16,481 ¦ 
138/M4     463. Larmit Will          1961 NL-HM Reusel         En Route                         6:54.44,3   1:56.41,0  (6720) diploma video    19,964 ¦ 
138/M1     257. Schoemaker Teun      1978 NL-HM Utrecht        En Route                         7:38.59,1   2:46.53,6  (6729) diploma video    18,039 ¦ 
138/M2     330. van Proosdij Vincent 1973 NL-HM Utrecht        En Route                         7:10.47,4   2:30.25,0  (6728) diploma video    19,220 ¦ 
106/M2     267. Wortman Robert       1974 NL-HM Utrecht        En Route                         6:41.16,6   3:14.19,1  (6727) diploma video    15,849 ¦ 
55/M1       61. van Loosbroek Tim    1980 NL-Hn Amsterdam                                       3:57.00,5   2:03.36,5 (10431) diploma video    13,923 ¦ 
138/M4    1104. Ingels Koen          1960 NL-HN Nijmegen       Team VVAA-VAB                    8:30.59,6   3:32.56,3  (3629) diploma video    16,203 ¦ 
138/M2     261. De Jong Olaf         1972 NL-HN Purmerend                                       6:51.13,1   2:10.50,7  (5248) diploma video    20,135 ¦ 
106/F2     102. van der Hoek Marjan  1964 NL-Hoofddorp         En Route                         7:20.12,1   2:51.14,1   (721) diploma video    14,447 ¦ 
138/M4    1042. Enthoven Bob         1963 NL-Hoorn BD          Cycletours Amsterdam             8:19.26,6   3:21.23,3  (2563) diploma video    16,578 ¦ 
138/M2     295. Kampstra Evan        1974 NL-Hoorn SX          Cycletours Amsterdam             6:59.21,2   2:18.58,8  (2567) diploma video    19,744 ¦ 
138/M2     363. Biesheuvel Maarten   1972 NL-Hp Elst           WV Reto Arnhem                   7:21.21,5   2:40.59,1  (7749) diploma video    18,760 ¦ 
138/M1     199. Bakker Maarten       1981 NL-Hr Utrecht                                         7:00.05,7   2:08.00,2  (8799) diploma video    19,709 ¦ 
55/M1       77. Verhoeven Bram       1980 NL-Hr Utrecht                                         4:28.35,7   2:35.11,7 (10470) diploma video    12,286 ¦ 
138/M6     181. Baas Jos             1947 NL-Hr Woerden        De Trillende Spaken              8:12.08,4   2:20.19,1  (8283) diploma video    16,824 ¦ 
138/M2     586. van Eijck Joris      1977 NL-HS Amsterdam      Fast Eddy's Cycling Team         8:55.17,8   4:14.55,4  (7297) diploma video    15,468 ¦ 
106/M1     DNF  Slenters Jelle       1979 NL-Ht, Haarlem                                        4:14.23,4  Campolongo (10260)         video       --- ¦ 
55/M3      183. Tauber Rick          1968 NL-HT Broek op Lange                                  4:21.47,7   2:17.47,9  (6152) diploma video    12,605 ¦ 
55/M4      291. Frederik van Den Eng 1962 NL-HT Den Haag       La Champion                      4:24.19,8   2:16.04,6  (9369) diploma video    12,484 ¦ 
138/M1     264. van der Schaaf Sjoer 1978 NL-Huizen - Nc       Van der Schaaf Family            7:41.37,6   2:49.32,1 (10420) diploma video    17,936 ¦ 
138/M6      78. Hagenaar Freek       1945 NL-Hv Arnhem         WV Reto Arnhem                   7:11.14,4   1:19.25,1  (4429) diploma video    19,200 ¦ 
138/M5     154. Dokter Kees          1955 NL-HV Heerde         Team Dalfsen                     6:48.20,2   1:37.44,2  (3775) diploma video    20,277 ¦ 
106/M5     284. Sande  van De Dick   1952 NL-Hw Arnhem         WV Reto Arnhem                   6:19.32,4   2:30.16,5  (7739) diploma video    16,757 ¦ 
106/M3     316. van der Waaij Joost  1969 NL-HX Amersfoort     En Route                         5:56.23,5   2:19.03,5  (1888) diploma video    17,845 ¦ 
138/F1      98. Jansen Sandra        1974 NL-IJsselstein                                        9:14.13,9   3:18.53,6  (1138) diploma video    14,939 ¦ 
138/M2     222. De Boer Pieter       1977 NL-JC Utrecht        Cycletours Amsterdam             6:42.20,4   2:01.58,0  (2579) diploma video    20,579 ¦ 
106/M4     752. Ruiter Theo          1964 NL-Jd Alkmaar        DFS Alkmaar                      8:12.54,4   4:33.36,1  (4769) diploma video    12,903 ¦ 
138/M1     180. Lambers Heerspink Ok 1982 NL-Jd Groningen      Cycle Sport Groningen            6:49.14,5   1:57.09,0  (8165) diploma video    20,232 ¦ 
138/M4     920. Hulshoff Piet        1960 NL-Jd Oppenhuizen                                     7:58.55,2   3:00.51,9  (9548) diploma video    17,288 ¦ 
138/M6     189. Brummelman Henk      1945 NL-JE Brummen        WTC Houten                       8:16.45,7   2:24.56,4  (1988) diploma video    16,667 ¦ 
106/F2     114. Hissink Marian       1957 NL-JG Houten         WTC Houten                       7:30.30,3   3:01.32,3   (593) diploma video    14,117 ¦ 
138/M5     587. Huitsing Gerard      1953 NL-JG Houten         WTC Houten                       8:28.24,7   3:17.48,7  (1991) diploma video    16,286 ¦ 
138/M5     227. Quaadgras Hans       1956 NL-Jh Leidschendam   HSK/Trias                        7:03.26,0   1:52.50,0 (10040) diploma video    19,554 ¦ 
138/M3     277. van der Louw Marco   1968 NL-JH Zegveld        En Route                         6:26.25,7   1:44.23,1  (1879) diploma video    21,427 ¦ 
138/M3     254. Mast Bert            1966 NL-JL Lippenhuizen   En Route                         6:22.08,8   1:40.06,2  (1897) diploma video    21,667 ¦ 
138/M3     413. Notenboom Jerry      1969 NL-JL Zoetermeer     En Route                         6:48.07,3   2:06.04,7  (3589) diploma video    20,288 ¦ 
138/M2     351. Kuipers Ward         1972 NL-JM Amsterdam      Spartamet 6:30                   7:15.42,2   2:35.19,8  (5579) diploma video    19,003 ¦ 
138/M5     367. Elfrink Willem       1958 NL-Jm Zevenaar       STG Liemers                      7:34.44,8   2:24.08,8  (9289) diploma video    18,207 ¦ 
138/M6     212. Oskamp Chris         1950 NL-Jn                                                 8:26.55,8   2:35.06,5  (9913) diploma video    16,333 ¦ 
106/M4     656. Vos Jeroen           1963 NL-JN Breda          Team VVAA-VAB                    6:57.40,5   3:18.22,2  (3615) diploma video    15,227 ¦ 
138/M5     156. Leussink Henk        1958 NL-JN Ruurlo         Sport NL-D                       6:48.52,5   1:38.16,5  (9698) diploma video    20,250 ¦ 
138/M2      17. Lafleur Dimitri      1974 NL-JP Groningen      Cycle Sport Groningen            5:25.04,4     44.42,0   (256) diploma video    25,471 ¦ 
138/M4     602. Stoop Anton          1959 NL-JR Den Haag       Team VVAA-VAB                    7:13.39,9   2:15.36,6  (3626) diploma video    19,093 ¦ 
138/M4     467. Schuurman Eiko       1960 NL-JR Houten         Cycletours Amsterdam             6:55.05,9   1:57.02,6  (2542) diploma video    19,947 ¦ 
138/M2     120. Ter Hart Leon        1975 NL-JR Vleuten                                         6:07.59,8   1:27.37,4  (6164) diploma video    22,500 ¦ 
138/M6     201. Mulders Ton          1947 NL-JS Houten         WTC Houten                       8:22.46,5   2:30.57,2  (1993) diploma video    16,468 ¦ 
138/M4      58. Offermans Robert     1964 NL-JS Maastricht     En Route                         5:47.13,5     49.10,2  (3561) diploma video    23,846 ¦ 
106/M5      12. Tummers Hub          1958 NL-JS Maastricht     En Route                         4:24.45,3     35.29,4  (1851) diploma video    24,022 ¦ 
138/M4     278. Witlox Frank         1962 NL-Jt                TWC De Kempen Valkenswaard       6:28.02,9   1:29.59,6 (10530) diploma video    21,337 ¦ 
138/M4    1245. Boelens Dick         1959 NL-JT Maarssen       Team Equens                      9:21.08,8   4:23.05,5  (1961) diploma video    14,755 ¦ 
138/M1     178. Onvlee Gijs          1978 NL-JT Oss            En Route                         6:47.26,0   1:55.20,5  (3669) diploma video    20,322 ¦ 
138/M1     115. van De Kamp Sjoerd   1978 NL-JT OSS            En Route                         6:16.11,9   1:24.06,4  (5549) diploma video    22,009 ¦ 
138/M5     543. Verbeek Bram         1954 NL-JV Brummen        En Route                         8:17.52,1   3:07.16,1  (3532) diploma video    16,630 ¦ 
106/M3     260. Brouwer Iwan         1971 NL-Jw De Meern                                        5:44.15,5   2:06.55,5  (5069) diploma video    18,474 ¦ 
138/M5     383. Grient-Dreux Lex     1958 NL-JW Maarssen       Team Equens                      7:37.51,9   2:27.15,9  (1962) diploma video    18,083 ¦ 
55/F1       76. Grootenboer Caroline 1970 NL-JW Rotterdam      Team TC-Zevenhuizen              4:25.30,5   2:12.01,4   (600) diploma video    12,428 ¦ 
138/M3     860. Zandberg Boreas      1966 NL-JX Arnheim        Team VVAA-VAB                    7:56.55,0   3:14.52,4  (3622) diploma video    17,361 ¦ 
55/M4      279. Steur  van der Paul  1959 NL-Jz Arnhem         WV Reto Arnhem                   4:18.57,5   2:10.42,3  (7744) diploma video    12,743 ¦ 
138/M3     916. van der Made Erik    1966 NL-Jz Hilversum      Adelaar                          8:07.54,1   3:25.51,5 (10416) diploma video    16,970 ¦ 
138/M1     198. Pardcel Willem       1981 NL-JZ Velddriel                                       6:59.51,2   2:07.45,7  (5848) diploma video    19,721 ¦ 
138/M3     403. Beltman Michael      1966 NL-KA Den Haag       En Route                         6:46.34,8   2:04.32,2  (6688) diploma video    20,364 ¦ 
138/M5     661. Salden Henk          1958 NL-KA Maastricht     En Route                         8:53.24,4   3:42.48,4  (1902) diploma video    15,522 ¦ 
138/M4    1186. Souren Armand        1959 NL-KA Maastricht     En Route                         8:53.25,4   3:55.22,1  (1903) diploma video    15,522 ¦ 
138/M5     457. Beek Eric            1954 NL-KB Houten         Team VVAA-VAB                    7:55.11,0   2:44.35,0  (3641) diploma video    17,424 ¦ 
106/M4     681. Silver Eric          1962 NL-KB Wilnis         En Route                         7:05.12,4   3:25.54,1  (3590) diploma video    14,957 ¦ 
138/M1     154. Linssen Koen         1981 NL-KB Zwolle         En Route                         6:36.33,5   1:44.28,0  (1886) diploma video    20,879 ¦ 
106/F2      36. Slootstra Janine     1966 NL-KB Zwolle         En Route                         6:00.38,2   1:31.40,2   (561) diploma video    17,635 ¦ 
138/M1      82. van Vilsteren Gerben 1983 NL-KB Zwolle         En Route                         6:02.12,7   1:10.07,2  (1917) diploma video    22,859 ¦ 
138/M4     150. Vulkers Paul         1962 NL-KB Zwolle         En Route                         6:08.11,0   1:10.07,7  (1861) diploma video    22,488 ¦ 
138/F1      40. Heijting Dorien      1973 NL-KC Haarlem        En Route                         7:18.46,7   1:23.26,4   (566) diploma video    18,870 ¦ 
138/M2     319. Vos Johan            1973 NL-Kd Arnhem         WV Reto Arnhem                   7:07.08,8   2:26.46,4  (7747) diploma video    19,384 ¦ 
138/M5     656. Tusveld Gert         1951 NL-KE-Amstelveen noo                                  8:51.17,0   3:40.41,0  (6207) diploma video    15,584 ¦ 
138/M5     705. Kruisdijk Frank      1952 NL-KE Maarn          Team VVAA-VAB                    9:39.59,6   4:29.23,6  (3652) diploma video    14,276 ¦ 
138/M5     254. van De Streek Peter  1958 NL-KE Zwolle         En Route                         7:09.53,7   1:59.17,7  (6580) diploma video    19,260 ¦ 
55/M6      155. Oosten van Gerard    1949 NL-Kg Velp           WV Reto Arnhem                   4:23.48,1   2:23.40,8  (7742) diploma video    12,509 ¦ 
138/M2     264. Ter Beek Rob         1976 NL-KH Arnhem                                          6:51.23,7   2:11.01,3 (10336) diploma video    20,126 ¦ 
138/M2     416. Meindertsma Xander   1974 NL-KH Utrecht        En Route                         7:40.42,4   3:00.20,0  (6570) diploma video    17,972 ¦ 
138/M3     613. Kuipers Ivo          1971 NL-KJ Haarlem        Spartamet 6:30                   7:15.43,5   2:33.40,9  (5578) diploma video    19,002 ¦ 
138/M5     373. Osch van Herman      1957 NL-Kj Kerkdriel      De Trillende Spaken              7:35.39,1   2:25.03,1  (8277) diploma video    18,171 ¦ 
138/M5     614. van Rijswijk Peter   1957 NL-KK De Meern                                        8:34.52,5   3:24.16,5 (10435) diploma video    16,081 ¦ 
138/M5     219. Timmermans Theo      1958 NL-KK Geertruidenber Team Dalfsen                     7:02.26,6   1:51.50,6  (3758) diploma video    19,600 ¦ 
138/M4      23. Sloof Steven         1965 NL-Kk Groningen      Cycle Sport Groningen            5:25.03,3     27.00,0  (8162) diploma video    25,472 ¦ 
138/M4     869. Beentjes Jacco       1961 NL-Kl Amsterdam      Team Agip                        7:52.26,4   2:54.23,1  (8842) diploma video    17,526 ¦ 
138/M5     470. van der Have Bram    1956 NL-Kloetinge DK      Cycletours Amsterdam             7:58.08,5   2:47.32,5  (2586) diploma video    17,317 ¦ 
106/M3      51. Voncken Ralph        1971 NL-KM Amsterdam      individuale                      4:40.25,7   1:03.05,7  (1722) diploma video    22,679 ¦ 
138/M5     240. De Laat Peter        1953 NL-KM Houten         WTC Houten                       7:07.11,9   1:56.35,9  (1994) diploma video    19,382 ¦ 
138/F2      86. Vlieger De Esther    1956 NL-Km Oosterbeek     WV Reto Arnhem                   8:56.02,7   3:12.38,5   (879) diploma video    15,446 ¦ 
138/M3     355. De Krijger Ronald    1966 NL-KM Rotterdam      Team VVAA-VAB                    6:39.23,9   1:57.21,3  (3610) diploma video    20,731 ¦ 
55/M5      164. Slegh Harry          1953 NL-Kp                                                 3:54.16,3   1:40.20,9  (1685) diploma video    14,086 ¦ 
138/M5     272. Boer Pieter          1958 NL-Kp Amsterdam      Team Agip                        7:13.53,2   2:03.17,2  (8972) diploma video    19,083 ¦ 
138/F1      66. Slegers Ria          1970 NL-Kp Oirsbeek                                        7:54.40,8   1:59.20,5   (518) diploma video    17,443 ¦ 
138/F1     100. Verjaal Anne-Marie   1976 NL-KP Zwijndrecht    Team de Mol                      9:20.04,4   3:24.44,1   (591) diploma video    14,783 ¦ 
138/M3     993. Methorst Michel      1969 NL-KR Rotterdam      Team TC-Zevenhuizen              8:30.19,1   3:48.16,5  (6740) diploma video    16,225 ¦ 
138/M3     961. Verbeek Martien      1967 NL-KT De Lier        En Route                         8:20.57,7   3:38.55,1  (6613) diploma video    16,528 ¦ 
138/M4     617. Landbrug Ricardo     1960 NL-KT Zaandyk                                         7:16.26,5   2:18.23,2  (5586) diploma video    18,971 ¦ 
138/M3     592. Draaisma Jérôme      1966 NL-KV Elburg         En Route                         7:11.47,0   2:29.44,4  (6665) diploma video    19,176 ¦ 
138/M4     993. Lauweryssens Ruud    1959 NL-KV Veghel         WTC Zytaart                      8:11.10,4   3:13.07,1  (9679) diploma video    16,857 ¦ 
138/M1     323. Blauwhof Marco       1981 NL-KW Haarlem        En Route                         8:44.33,3   3:52.27,8  (6691) diploma video    15,784 ¦ 
138/M5     291. van Ierland Frank    1953 NL-KW Houten         WTC Houten                       7:19.33,9   2:08.57,9  (1986) diploma video    18,836 ¦ 
106/F2      78. van Ierland Monika   1957 NL-KW Houten         WTC Houten                       6:56.30,3   2:27.32,3   (594) diploma video    15,269 ¦ 
138/M1     102. van der Stelt Robber 1979 NL-KW Roosendaal                                      6:11.14,7   1:19.09,2  (6232) diploma video    22,303 ¦ 
106/F1      76. Yssekdyj Saskia      1976 NL-KW Roosendaal                                      6:17.02,3   2:22.36,6  (1309) diploma video    16,868 ¦ 
138/M3      44. Willems Erik         1968 NL-KZ Brunssum       En Route                         5:33.20,8     51.18,2  (1864) diploma video    24,839 ¦ 
138/M4     998. Boers Joop           1962 NL-KZ Vught          En Route                         8:11.28,6   3:13.25,3  (6683) diploma video    16,847 ¦ 
138/M5     523. van Well Toine       1958 NL-KZ Vught          En Route                         8:11.30,3   3:00.54,3  (6682) diploma video    16,846 ¦ 
138/M3      79. Eikelboom Hiddo      1971 NL-La Almere         Team Campo                       5:45.19,4   1:03.16,8  (9284) diploma video    23,977 ¦ 
138/F1      55. van Etten Paulien    1975 NL-La Almere         Team Campo                       7:35.34,2   1:40.13,9  (1288) diploma video    18,175 ¦ 
106/M6     279. Meijer Jan           1946 NL-La Bavel                                           7:33.35,5   3:33.55,8  (5712) diploma video    14,021 ¦ 
55/M4      193. Gouw Henri           1964 NL-LB Waddinxveen    Team TC-Zevenhuizen              3:49.02,6   1:40.47,4  (6737) diploma video    14,407 ¦ 
138/M4     893. van Heerde Henri     1963 NL-LB Wezep          Team Dalfsen                     7:56.02,3   2:57.59,0  (3777) diploma video    17,393 ¦ 
138/M5     282. Kampschreur Ruud     1955 NL-Lc Venlo                                           7:18.03,8   2:07.27,8  (5538) diploma video    18,901 ¦ 
55/M4      246. Stoorvogel Pieter    1963 NL-LD Almere         Focus on Fitness                 4:09.50,5   2:01.35,3  (8584) diploma video    13,208 ¦ 
138/M5     224. van Berkel Giel      1952 NL-LD Vuren          Team VVAA-VAB                    7:03.08,1   1:52.32,1  (3648) diploma video    19,568 ¦ 
138/M1      57. van Berkel Steven    1983 NL-LD Vuren          Team VVAA-VAB                    5:49.35,1     57.29,6  (3627) diploma video    23,685 ¦ 
138/M6     269. van Kleef Co         1950 NL-LD Zwartewaal     En Route                         9:32.11,4   3:40.22,1  (6634) diploma video    14,470 ¦ 
138/M6     170. De Rouw Ed           1947 NL-LE 's-Hertogenbos Team Dalfsen                     8:04.24,5   2:12.35,2  (3779) diploma video    17,093 ¦ 
138/M4     220. van Beelen Peter     1959 NL-LE Delft          En Route                         6:18.41,2   1:20.37,9  (1874) diploma video    21,865 ¦ 
138/M1     311. Hoeksma Bart         1981 NL-LE Groningen      En Route                         8:27.54,1   3:35.48,6  (6689) diploma video    16,302 ¦ 
138/M3     911. Hendriks Dennis      1969 NL-Leeuwarden                                         8:06.41,9   3:24.39,3  (9514) diploma video    17,012 ¦ 
138/M2      21. Duijff Jan           1976 NL-Leiden VK         Cycletours Amsterdam             5:27.12,4     46.50,0  (2556) diploma video    25,305 ¦ 
138/F1      62. Kamphuis Esther      1977 NL-Leidschendam      Cycletours Amsterdam             7:44.45,1   1:49.24,8   (716) diploma video    17,815 ¦ 
138/M2     131. Bouwman Leon         1974 NL-Leidschendam KT   Cycletours Amsterdam             6:13.00,3   1:32.37,9  (2592) diploma video    22,198 ¦ 
138/M4     598. Franken Adrie        1962 NL-LG Rotterdam      Team TC-Zevenhuizen              7:13.20,4   2:15.17,1  (3679) diploma video    19,107 ¦ 
138/M3     964. Licht André          1970 NL-LH Amsterdam                                       8:21.20,3   3:39.17,7  (1540) diploma video    16,515 ¦ 
138/M4     337. De Wit Peter         1961 NL-LH Rotterdam      Team TC-Zevenhuizen              6:37.07,2   1:39.03,9  (6736) diploma video    20,850 ¦ 
138/M1     202. De Jaeger Pol        1978 NL-Lisse BC          Cycletours Amsterdam             7:00.52,7   2:08.47,2  (2558) diploma video    19,673 ¦ 
138/M2     254. van Noort Martijn    1972 NL-Lisse BR          Cycletours Amsterdam             6:49.55,4   2:09.33,0  (2564) diploma video    20,198 ¦ 
138/M3     826. Reuters Ralf         1971 NL-Lj Capelle Aan De                                  7:51.23,0   3:09.20,4 (10066) diploma video    17,565 ¦ 
138/M5     554. Ter Beek Cees        1952 NL-LJ Tilburg        Cycletours Amsterdam             8:21.27,6   3:10.51,6  (2547) diploma video    16,511 ¦ 
138/M4     817. Dommerholt Heite     1962 NL-LL Beuningen      En Route                         7:44.56,8   2:46.53,5  (6652) diploma video    17,808 ¦ 
138/M3     465. Swartjes Eric        1967 NL-LL Beuningen      En Route                         6:54.04,9   2:12.02,3  (6651) diploma video    19,996 ¦ 
138/M1     135. Ten Brinke Pim       1985 NL-LL Beuningen      En Route                         6:28.24,0   1:36.18,5  (6650) diploma video    21,318 ¦ 
138/M5     496. van Eijk Ton         1953 NL-LL Beuningen      En Route                         8:05.03,0   2:54.27,0  (6649) diploma video    17,070 ¦ 
138/M3     901. van Leeuwen Ronald   1966 NL-LL Beuningen      En Route                         8:04.40,1   3:22.37,5  (6648) diploma video    17,083 ¦ 
106/M1     163. Wildraaijer Dirk-Jan 1981 NL-LL Beuningen      En Route                         6:53.02,9   3:20.13,1  (6647) diploma video    15,397 ¦ 
138/M1      52. Westra Bennie        1984 NL-LL Bolsward       En Route                         5:47.13,2     55.07,7  (1919) diploma video    23,846 ¦ 
138/M4    1076. Joris Geertjan       1962 NL-Lm Valkenswaard   TWC De Kempen Valkenswaard       8:24.14,2   3:26.10,9  (9577) diploma video    16,420 ¦ 
138/M4     742. Hendriks Arjan       1964 NL-LN Rotterdam      Team TC-Zevenhuizen              7:33.19,4   2:35.16,1  (6734) diploma video    18,265 ¦ 
106/F2     113. Hendriks Yvonne      1959 NL-LN Rotterdam      Team TC-Zevenhuizen              7:29.54,9   3:00.56,9   (598) diploma video    14,136 ¦ 
138/M4     913. Terneusen Gerry      1961 NL-LO Veghel         WTC Zytaart                      7:58.09,9   3:00.06,6  (6166) diploma video    17,316 ¦ 
106/M4     610. van Kuik Gerard      1963 NL-Loenen Aan De Ech pk sport                         6:42.57,5   3:03.39,2 (10430) diploma video    15,783 ¦ 
138/M1     273. Hoekstra Jan Willem  1978 NL-Loenen Aan De Vec pk sport                         7:51.48,9   2:59.43,4  (9530) diploma video    17,549 ¦ 
106/M5     372. Mast Klaas           1952 NL-Loenen Aan De Vec pk sport                         6:42.57,5   2:53.41,6  (9779) diploma video    15,783 ¦ 
138/F2      68. Appelman Yolande     1963 NL-LR Utrecht        En Route                         8:18.55,2   2:35.31,0   (583) diploma video    16,595 ¦ 
138/M4    1038. Doevendans Pieter    1959 NL-LR Utrecht        En Route                         8:19.00,4   3:20.57,1  (1939) diploma video    16,592 ¦ 
138/M4     629. Keulemans Jan        1965 NL-LS Amsterdam Nieu Team Dalfsen                     7:18.30,0   2:20.26,7  (3770) diploma video    18,882 ¦ 
138/M5      46. Arts Henri           1958 NL-LS Oijen (Noord-B Team Berghem                     6:11.58,2   1:01.22,2  (3677) diploma video    22,259 ¦ 
138/M4     161. Tuytel Cees          1964 NL-Luttelgeest       wielertoerist.nl                 6:11.17,8   1:13.14,5  (6208) diploma video    22,300 ¦ 
138/M4    1007. Olsthoorn Niek       1959 NL-LV De Lier        En Route                         8:13.08,6   3:15.05,3  (6614) diploma video    16,790 ¦ 
138/M4    1207. van Rutten Rob       1961 NL-LW Kaatsheuvel    Team de Mol                      9:01.55,3   4:03.52,0  (1979) diploma video    15,278 ¦ 
138/M2     272. Coyle Geoff          1974 NL-LX Amsterdam      Team Adidas                      6:53.35,4   2:13.13,0  (8911) diploma video    20,019 ¦ 
138/M4    1224. van der Knaap Hans   1960 NL-LX De Lier        En Route                         9:09.07,7   4:11.04,4  (6615) diploma video    15,078 ¦ 
138/M3    1038. van Elswijk Rene     1971 NL-Ma, Amsterdam     De Toppers                       8:48.10,5   4:06.07,9 (10427) diploma video    15,676 ¦ 
138/M5       1. Hollands Jos         1956 NL-Maasbree/baarlo   Maastrappers                     5:10.36,0       -----   (301) diploma video    26,658 ¦ 
138/M4    1137. Brouwer Jacob        1963 NL-Marum Lh                                           8:40.22,4   3:42.19,1  (1399) diploma video    15,911 ¦ 
138/M3    1025. van Houten Peter Roe 1966 NL-Marum Lh                                           8:42.23,2   4:00.20,6   (101) diploma video    15,850 ¦ 
138/M4     965. van Lange Jeroen     1965 NL-MB Alkmaar        Team VVAA-VAB                    8:07.11,2   3:09.07,9  (3620) diploma video    16,995 ¦ 
138/M4     255. Brazier Mark         1965 NL-Mb Arnhem         WV Reto Arnhem                   6:24.25,3   1:26.22,0  (4427) diploma video    21,538 ¦ 
55/M5      226. Heuvel V/D Cees      1954 NL-MB Baarlo                                          4:17.18,7   2:03.23,3  (5497) diploma video    12,824 ¦ 
138/M4     201. van Andel Roelof     1961 NL-Mb Haarlem        HRC-Excelsior                    6:16.09,3   1:18.06,0  (6222) diploma video    22,012 ¦ 
138/M3     516. Saan Budd            1967 NL-Md Hellevoetsluis WTAC Waterstad                   7:00.16,4   2:18.13,8  (6010) diploma video    19,701 ¦ 
138/M5     502. Spijkers Toon        1958 NL-ME Goirle         En Route                         8:06.38,6   2:56.02,6  (6624) diploma video    17,014 ¦ 
106/M6      16. Scheijbeler Joop     1946 NL-Me Middelburg     TC.Vrijburg                      4:59.27,2     59.47,5 (10175) diploma video    21,238 ¦ 
106/M3     DNF  Versteeg Dion        1970 NL-Me Rotterdam                                       5:47.13,1   Falzàrego (10477)         video       --- ¦ 
138/M3     657. Stokkermans Camiel   1967 NL-MJ Berlicum       En Route                         7:22.50,0   2:40.47,4  (3567) diploma video    18,697 ¦ 
138/M1      98. van der Plas Arjan   1988 NL-MJ Katwijk Aan Ze                                  6:10.20,7   1:18.15,2 (10418) diploma video    22,357 ¦ 
55/M3      143. van der Schaaff Marc 1970 NL-Mj Rotterdam                                       4:00.21,0   1:56.21,2 (10423) diploma video    13,729 ¦ 
106/M4     737. Goedegebuur Ardwil   1963 NL-MK Dordrecht      Team de Mol                      7:32.55,3   3:53.37,0  (1978) diploma video    14,042 ¦ 
138/M5      43. Beurskens Leo        1957 NL-ML Baarlo                                          6:11.03,7   1:00.27,7  (2798) diploma video    22,314 ¦ 
106/M6     189. Klinkenberg Bram     1940 NL-MP Dordrecht      Team VVAA-VAB                    6:34.43,5   2:35.03,8  (3603) diploma video    16,112 ¦ 
138/M6     231. Wagtelenberg Herman  1947 NL-MP Hattem         En Route                         8:43.37,6   2:51.48,3  (3593) diploma video    15,812 ¦ 
138/M6     204. Bogaard Kees         1950 NL-MR Den Haag                                        8:24.06,1   2:32.16,8  (5022) diploma video    16,425 ¦ 
138/M1     169. Bogaard Tom          1986 NL-MR den Haag                                        6:43.56,0   1:51.50,5  (5023) diploma video    20,498 ¦ 
138/M4     650. Ganzeboom Helmert    1965 NL-MR Hengelo        En Route                         7:21.41,1   2:23.37,8  (6686) diploma video    18,746 ¦ 
106/M5     470. Jongman Jaap         1953 NL-MR Zwolle         En Route                         7:17.20,6   3:28.04,7  (6654) diploma video    14,542 ¦ 
106/M6     288. Ziel Peter           1949 NL-MR Zwolle         En Route                         7:51.27,2   3:51.47,5  (6676) diploma video    13,490 ¦ 
138/M3    1070. van De Bel Peter     1969 NL-MT Rotterdam      Team TC-Zevenhuizen              9:08.41,2   4:26.38,6  (6739) diploma video    15,090 ¦ 
138/M2     524. Cruiming Renzo       1976 NL-Nb - Den Helder   den helder                       8:19.12,8   3:38.50,4  (9176) diploma video    16,586 ¦ 
138/F1      77. Glasbergen Jessica   1979 NL-Nb - Den Helder   den helder                       8:19.11,2   2:23.50,9  (1111) diploma video    16,586 ¦ 
138/M2     599. Verschuur Eddy       1975 NL-NC Groningen                                       9:21.57,1   4:41.34,7  (6260) diploma video    14,734 ¦ 
55/M6      214. van Slooten Henk     1940 NL-NC Oegstgeest                                      5:16.40,0   3:16.32,7  (6241) diploma video    10,421 ¦ 
55/M6      130. Tiemissen Jaap       1949 NL-NE Berghem Gem. O Team Berghem                     4:10.40,9   2:10.33,6  (3663) diploma video    13,164 ¦ 
138/M4    1240. Dijkhuizen Jeroen    1962 NL-NE Utrecht (stad) Team VVAA-VAB                    9:16.57,0   4:18.53,7  (3612) diploma video    14,866 ¦ 
106/M5     405. Sijben Fred          1951 NL-Ng Belfeld                                         6:51.30,4   3:02.14,5 (10247) diploma video    15,455 ¦ 
138/M1     209. Sijben Michiel       1981 NL-Ng Belfeld                                         7:04.47,5   2:12.42,0  (6097) diploma video    19,491 ¦ 
138/M2     390. Linckens Mark        1977 NL-NH Slenaken       Team de Mol                      7:29.19,4   2:48.57,0  (1972) diploma video    18,427 ¦ 
55/M6      162. Peters Herman        1948 NL-Nijmegen MB       Cycletours Amsterdam             4:29.55,2   2:29.47,9  (2552) diploma video    12,225 ¦ 
138/M3    1063. Danese Mauro         1967 NL-NJ Dordrecht      Team de Mol                      9:01.56,0   4:19.53,4  (1967) diploma video    15,278 ¦ 
138/M1      69. Adams Roy            1983 NL-Nj Goirle         En Route                         5:54.48,7   1:02.43,2  (1872) diploma video    23,336 ¦ 
138/M5     187. Versteden Jan        1954 NL-NK Best           En Route                         6:55.13,4   1:44.37,4  (6716) diploma video    19,941 ¦ 
138/M1     123. Minkema Geert        1978 NL-NK Gouda          En Route                         6:25.31,0   1:33.25,5  (6667) diploma video    21,477 ¦ 
138/M4     401. Seinen Jacco         1964 NL-NK Gouda          En Route                         6:46.16,7   1:48.13,4  (6700) diploma video    20,380 ¦ 
138/M4     632. Seinen Woter         1963 NL-NK Gouda          En Route                         7:18.48,8   2:20.45,5  (6726) diploma video    18,869 ¦ 
138/M4    1034. Visser Henk          1965 NL-NK Gouda          En Route                         8:18.38,5   3:20.35,2  (6603) diploma video    16,605 ¦ 
106/M2     174. Verbruggen Mark      1972 NL-NM Gemonde                                         5:55.22,4   2:28.24,9  (6256) diploma video    17,896 ¦ 
55/M1       56. Naus Paul            1979 NL-Nm Utrecht                                         3:47.04,5   1:53.40,5  (9872) diploma video    14,532 ¦ 
55/M5      141. De Viet Adrie        1952 NL-NN Dordrecht      Team VVAA-VAB                    3:48.33,2   1:34.37,8  (3611) diploma video    14,438 ¦ 
138/F2      96. De Groot Wil         1956 NL-Noordwijk AN      Cycletours Amsterdam             9:25.21,8   3:41.57,6   (711) diploma video    14,645 ¦ 
138/M4     600. van der Meer Theo    1959 NL-Noordwijk AN      Cycletours Amsterdam             7:13.27,1   2:15.23,8  (2541) diploma video    19,102 ¦ 
138/M4     271. De Wilde Ruud        1964 NL-NS Dokkum         En Route                         6:26.00,3   1:27.57,0  (1935) diploma video    21,450 ¦ 
138/M4     941. Engels Jos           1962 NL-Ns Landgraaf      WTC Klimmen                      8:02.03,2   3:03.59,9  (9295) diploma video    17,176 ¦ 
138/M2     447. Staals Eric          1976 NL-Nt, Eindhoven                                      7:49.42,2   3:09.19,8 (10286) diploma video    17,628 ¦ 
138/M3    1009. Dijkman Bart         1969 NL-Nt Rotterdam                                       8:36.31,2   3:54.28,6  (9254) diploma video    16,030 ¦ 
138/M3     673. Agterdenbos René     1971 NL-NW Velp           Team VVAA-VAB                    7:25.33,8   2:43.31,2  (3635) diploma video    18,583 ¦ 
138/M4     902. van der Knaap René   1959 NL-NZ 's-Gravenzande En Route                         7:57.07,9   2:59.04,6  (6618) diploma video    17,353 ¦ 
138/M2     449. Veilbrief Bart       1974 NL-Nz Amsterdam      De Dolfijn Triathlon             7:50.13,2   3:09.50,8 (10457) diploma video    17,608 ¦ 
106/M4     548. van der Wey Aede     1965 NL-NZ Boxtel                                          6:26.14,8   2:46.56,5  (6234) diploma video    16,466 ¦ 
138/M2     539. van Grinsven Kristia 1972 NL-Nz Helmond                                         8:25.10,7   3:44.48,3 (10428) diploma video    16,390 ¦ 
138/M2     DNF  Biegelaar Jaap       1975 NL-Oegstgeest        Tunaboys                         8:55.04,7   Falzàrego  (8385)         video       --- ¦ 
138/M1      25. Derksen Michiel      1981 NL-Oldenzaal         OWC                              5:30.04,9     37.59,4  (5272) diploma video    25,084 ¦ 
138/M1      24. Nijhuis Jeroen       1981 NL-Oldenzaal         OWC                              5:29.56,0     37.50,5  (5808) diploma video    25,095 ¦ 
55/M5      174. Keulen van Peter     1952 NL-Oosterhout        RT145                            3:58.24,9   1:44.29,5  (9595) diploma video    13,841 ¦ 
138/M5     608. Kroft Ad             1954 NL-Oosterhout        RT145                            8:34.11,6   3:23.35,6  (9633) diploma video    16,102 ¦ 
138/M5     387. Peters Jan           1951 NL-Oosterhout        RT145                            7:38.48,2   2:28.12,2  (9979) diploma video    18,046 ¦ 
138/M4     971. Vloedgraven Geert    1962 NL-Oosterhout        RT145                            8:08.09,6   3:10.06,3 (10491) diploma video    16,961 ¦ 
106/M2     287. Welling Olaf         1976 NL-Oosterhout (gem N Reijmers, Reulings, Rave & Wel   6:55.47,4   3:28.49,9  (8544) diploma video    15,296 ¦ 
138/M3     766. Vermeulen Ruud       1967 NL-Oss               DBA                              7:40.58,0   2:58.55,4  (6258) diploma video    17,962 ¦ 
138/M3     158. Schakel John         1966 NL-Oudewater XC      Cycletours Amsterdam             6:04.37,6   1:22.35,0  (2576) diploma video    22,708 ¦ 
138/M5     613. Lockhorst Aad        1955 NL-PA Nieuwerkerk aa Team TC-Zevenhuizen              8:34.52,0   3:24.16,0  (6743) diploma video    16,081 ¦ 
138/M2     115. van Gerven Rowin     1974 NL-Panningen                                          6:06.40,3   1:26.17,9  (6236) diploma video    22,581 ¦ 
138/M2     207. Huizinga Eltjo       1976 NL-Paterswolde BK    Cycletours Amsterdam             6:37.25,2   1:57.02,8  (2588) diploma video    20,834 ¦ 
138/M6     126. Lemmink Koen         1942 NL-Paterswolde JS    Cycletours Amsterdam             7:39.30,0   1:47.40,7  (2585) diploma video    18,019 ¦ 
138/M4     773. Smit Auke            1964 NL-PB Arnhem         Team VVAA-VAB                    7:38.53,6   2:40.50,3  (3609) diploma video    18,043 ¦ 
138/M2     554. Dijstra Rene         1975 NL-PB Bilthoven                                       8:34.48,9   3:54.26,5  (5294) diploma video    16,083 ¦ 
55/F1       97. Slegh Merel          1985 NL-Pd                                                 4:57.09,0   2:43.39,9   (519) diploma video    11,105 ¦ 
138/M3     231. Braam Frank          1967 NL-PD Eijsden        En Route                         6:19.09,4   1:37.06,8  (6664) diploma video    21,837 ¦ 
138/M1      92. Duijkers Robert      1979 NL-PD Eijsden        En Route                         6:06.22,5   1:14.17,0  (6663) diploma video    22,599 ¦ 
138/M2     201. Hessels Armand       1974 NL-PD Eijsden        En Route                         6:34.29,1   1:54.06,7  (6662) diploma video    20,989 ¦ 
106/M1      40. Janssen Jan          1982 NL-PD Eijsden        En Route                         4:36.11,0   1:03.21,2  (3660) diploma video    23,028 ¦ 
138/M2       9. Janssen Mark         1974 NL-PD Eijsden        En Route                         5:13.10,2     32.47,8  (6661) diploma video    26,439 ¦ 
138/M3      39. Mertens Jeroen       1971 NL-PD Eijsden        En Route                         5:30.51,3     48.48,7  (1890) diploma video    25,026 ¦ 
138/M4      97. Ronda Paul           1961 NL-PD Eijsden        En Route                         5:55.23,6     57.20,3  (1857) diploma video    23,298 ¦ 
138/M4    1073. Reuser Rob           1959 NL-Pd Veghel         Triathlon Team Gemert            8:23.40,6   3:25.37,3 (10065) diploma video    16,439 ¦ 
138/M2     573. De Bruijn Stefan     1974 NL-PD Volendam       En Route                         8:44.34,0   4:04.11,6  (6553) diploma video    15,784 ¦ 
138/M3     296. Kes Carlo            1971 NL-PD Volendam       En Route                         6:28.40,3   1:46.37,7  (6554) diploma video    21,303 ¦ 
106/M2     275. Nelisse Jaap         1972 NL-PD Volendam       En Route                         6:48.34,1   3:21.36,6  (6568) diploma video    15,566 ¦ 
138/M2     397. Sauer Johem          1973 NL-PD Volendam       En Route                         7:32.49,8   2:52.27,4  (6660) diploma video    18,285 ¦ 
138/M2     373. Schilder Kees        1973 NL-PD Volendam       En Route                         7:24.32,2   2:44.09,8  (6567) diploma video    18,626 ¦ 
138/M2     311. van Diepen Cuno      1973 NL-PD Volendam       En Route                         7:05.03,6   2:24.41,2  (6551) diploma video    19,479 ¦ 
138/M3     359. Bron Rogier          1970 NL-PE Amsterdam      Spartamet 6:30                   6:40.16,4   1:58.13,8  (5068) diploma video    20,685 ¦ 
106/F1      81. De Wilde Janine      1970 NL-PE Amsterdam      Spartamet 6:30                   6:25.09,6   2:30.43,9  (1075) diploma video    16,512 ¦ 
138/M3     527. Prins Alexander      1971 NL-Pe Den Bosch                                       7:02.06,8   2:20.04,2 (10032) diploma video    19,615 ¦ 
138/M3     743. van Tooren Patrick   1971 NL-PG Berghem Gem. O Team Berghem                     7:36.45,9   2:54.43,3  (3670) diploma video    18,127 ¦ 
138/M5     366. Reijmer Arthur       1957 NL-Pg Didam          STG Liemers                      7:34.44,1   2:24.08,1 (10059) diploma video    18,208 ¦ 
138/M4     647. Ossendrijver Paul    1963 NL-PG Leusden        Team Wessels                     7:21.34,7   2:23.31,4  (1953) diploma video    18,750 ¦ 
138/M3     694. Elkhuizen Jan-Peter  1966 NL-Ph Den Bosch                                       7:29.09,6   2:47.07,0  (9291) diploma video    18,434 ¦ 
138/M6     169. Hettinga Klaas       1946 NL-PJ Oudehaske      Team Dalfsen                     8:03.08,8   2:11.19,5  (3774) diploma video    17,137 ¦ 
138/M4     523. Verboord Jan         1964 NL-PK Berghem Gem. O Team Berghem                     7:02.34,5   2:04.31,2  (3672) diploma video    19,594 ¦ 
138/M3     596. Jansen Frank         1971 NL-PK Capelle aan de Team TC-Zevenhuizen              7:12.07,0   2:30.04,4  (6741) diploma video    19,161 ¦ 
138/M2     209. van Galen William    1975 NL-PL Bilthoven      En Route                         6:37.51,8   1:57.29,4  (3597) diploma video    20,811 ¦ 
138/M3     538. van Den Brink Oscar  1969 NL-Pl Utrecht                                         7:03.41,4   2:21.38,8  (6227) diploma video    19,542 ¦ 
138/M5     509. Winters Henri        1957 NL-Pm Muiden                                          8:07.52,7   2:57.16,7 (10528) diploma video    16,971 ¦ 
138/M2     315. Smeets Luc           1973 NL-Pn Eindhoven                                       7:06.39,3   2:26.16,9 (10261) diploma video    19,406 ¦ 
138/M4     870. van Zuilichem Ron    1960 NL-PN Ouderkerk a/d                                   7:52.26,5   2:54.23,2  (6243) diploma video    17,525 ¦ 
138/M2     308. Heinen Obbe          1972 NL-PP Den Haag       En Route                         7:04.53,6   2:24.31,2  (6547) diploma video    19,487 ¦ 
138/M5     467. van Adrichem Jos     1958 NL-PR De Lier        En Route                         7:57.29,3   2:46.53,3  (6616) diploma video    17,340 ¦ 
138/M5     617. Lek Aad              1958 NL-PS Schoonebeek    STWC                             8:37.40,0   3:27.04,0  (9689) diploma video    15,994 ¦ 
106/M5     354. Schutten Eddy        1953 NL-PS Schoonebeek                                     6:37.16,8   2:48.00,9 (10221) diploma video    16,008 ¦ 
138/M5     694. Deenen Piet          1956 NL-Pt Arnhem         WV Reto Arnhem                   9:14.37,4   4:04.01,4  (7753) diploma video    14,929 ¦ 
138/F1      95. De Haan Suzan        1975 NL-PW Delft          En Route                         8:55.15,8   2:59.55,5   (569) diploma video    15,469 ¦ 
138/M2     127. Jonker Daniel        1975 NL-PW Delft          En Route                         6:11.33,0   1:31.10,6  (6587) diploma video    22,285 ¦ 
138/F1      10. Valkenburg Ilona     1984 NL-PW Delft          En Route                         6:25.53,8     30.33,5   (568) diploma video    21,456 ¦ 
138/F1      94. van Dithuizen Roos   1974 NL-PW Delft          En Route                         8:55.14,7   2:59.54,4   (567) diploma video    15,469 ¦ 
138/M3     912. Schoenmaker Leendert 1970 NL-Pw Haarlem                                         8:06.44,8   3:24.42,2 (10197) diploma video    17,010 ¦ 
138/M6     161. Bazuin Marius        1949 NL-Px Wassenaar                                       7:58.23,7   2:06.34,4  (4914) diploma video    17,307 ¦ 
138/M2     518. van Boven Leonard    1975 NL-Pz Amsterdam      Tunaboys                         8:17.59,5   3:37.37,1  (8388) diploma video    16,626 ¦ 
138/M2     321. Nijboer Ferdinand    1976 NL-RA Amsterdam      Spartamet 6:30                   7:07.48,6   2:27.26,2  (5807) diploma video    19,354 ¦ 
138/F1      81. Breimer Tiny         1974 NL-RA Bussum         En Route                         8:26.08,8   2:30.48,5   (395) diploma video    16,358 ¦ 
138/M3      89. Draaijer Jurjen      1970 NL-RA Bussum         En Route                         5:48.47,6   1:06.45,0   (105) diploma video    23,738 ¦ 
138/M4     DNF  Remmits Johan        1960 NL-RA Schaijk        En Route                         8:02.11,1   Falzàrego  (3559)         video       --- ¦ 
138/M2     214. Burg van der Mickel  1977 NL-Rc - Den Helder   den helder                       6:39.31,0   1:59.08,6  (9048) diploma video    20,725 ¦ 
138/F1      76. Ites Tanja           1979 NL-Rc- Den Helder    den helder                       8:18.55,3   2:23.35,0  (1135) diploma video    16,595 ¦ 
138/M3     930. van Marle Frank      1966 NL-RC Almelo         En Route                         8:11.40,2   3:29.37,6  (3549) diploma video    16,840 ¦ 
138/M3     550. van Teeffelen Maarte 1971 NL-RC Bodegraven     Team TC-Zevenhuizen              7:05.13,8   2:23.11,2  (6735) diploma video    19,471 ¦ 
138/M4     997. Verdonschot Karel    1963 NL-Rc Someren        De Trillende Spaken              8:11.24,3   3:13.21,0  (8280) diploma video    16,849 ¦ 
106/M2     265. Meer van der Jean-Pa 1975 NL-Re Brielle        Team Rukkajje eo                 6:41.05,2   3:14.07,7  (8490) diploma video    15,856 ¦ 
55/M1       74. Verberk Jasper       1983 NL-Rg Bergen Op Zoom Team Verberk                     4:22.34,2   2:29.10,2 (10465) diploma video    12,568 ¦ 
106/M4     468. Dubach Ariens-Jan    1965 NL-Rg Valkenswaard   TWC De Kempen Valkenswaard       6:08.24,8   2:29.06,5  (9267) diploma video    17,263 ¦ 
138/M4    1246. van Lenthe Hendrie   1960 NL-RH Dalfsen        Team Dalfsen                     9:23.56,6   4:25.53,3  (3753) diploma video    14,682 ¦ 
138/M2     203. Mols Jasper          1975 NL-Rh Den Haag                                        6:35.53,0   1:55.30,6  (5748) diploma video    20,915 ¦ 
138/M2     DNF  Saktoe Aswyn         1976 NL-RH Den Haag       En Route                         9:08.35,2   Falzàrego  (1901)         video       --- ¦ 
138/M5     697. van De Laar Arend    1956 NL-RH Ouderkerk a/d                                   9:18.01,3   4:07.25,3  (6226) diploma video    14,838 ¦ 
138/M2     212. van der Sanden Marce 1975 NL-RK 's-Hertogenbos                                  6:38.33,0   1:58.10,6  (6230) diploma video    20,775 ¦ 
138/M5     629. van Werven Hans      1958 NL-RK Den Haag       En Route                         8:41.45,5   3:31.09,5  (6708) diploma video    15,869 ¦ 
138/M4    1026. Evers Erik           1959 NL-RK Ouderkerk a/d                                   8:17.21,6   3:19.18,3  (5321) diploma video    16,647 ¦ 
138/M1      88. Rutten Stan          1979 NL-Rl (eindhoven)                                     6:05.19,0   1:13.13,5 (10137) diploma video    22,665 ¦ 
138/F2      35. Sprenkels Marjan     1963 NL-RL Aalsmeer       En Route                         7:27.55,4   1:44.31,2  (1315) diploma video    18,485 ¦ 
138/M4     703. Weggemans Theo       1962 NL-RL Aalsmeer       En Route                         7:27.53,4   2:29.50,1  (1869) diploma video    18,486 ¦ 
138/M4     972. Bovendeend Huub      1962 NL-RL Asten                                           8:08.12,5   3:10.09,2  (5053) diploma video    16,959 ¦ 
55/M6      146. van Steiyn Andre     1949 NL-RL Bennekom       Triathlon Team Gemert            4:16.12,8   2:16.05,5 (10437) diploma video    12,879 ¦ 
138/M3     655. van Marle Gert       1966 NL-RM Dalfsen        Team Dalfsen                     7:22.33,9   2:40.31,3  (3780) diploma video    18,709 ¦ 
106/M1      80. De Boer Allard       1979 NL-RM Haarlem        En Route                         5:27.27,1   1:54.37,3  (6695) diploma video    19,422 ¦ 
138/M3     357. van Gelderen Ello    1971 NL-RM Haarlem        En Route                         6:39.32,6   1:57.30,0  (6694) diploma video    20,723 ¦ 
138/M4     854. van De Graaf Ton     1959 NL-RM Kropswolde     Team VVAA-VAB                    7:50.13,9   2:52.10,6  (3618) diploma video    17,608 ¦ 
138/M2      40. Spiens Han           1976 NL-RN 's-Gravenzande En Route                         5:37.36,5     57.14,1  (6732) diploma video    24,525 ¦ 
138/M4     605. van der Berg Carlo   1963 NL-RN 's-Gravenzande En Route                         7:14.09,6   2:16.06,3  (6731) diploma video    19,071 ¦ 
138/M4      39. Zwirs Ivano          1963 NL-RN 's-Gravenzande En Route                         5:37.35,3     39.32,0  (6730) diploma video    24,526 ¦ 
138/M3     902. Mulders Ronald       1969 NL-Rn Elst           WV Reto Arnhem                   8:05.04,9   3:23.02,3  (7754) diploma video    17,069 ¦ 
55/M5      239. van Diepen Coen      1953 NL-RN Wateringen     En Route                         4:21.53,5   2:07.58,1  (3570) diploma video    12,600 ¦ 
55/F2      115. van Diepen Jose      1956 NL-RN Wateringen     En Route                         4:31.53,9   1:48.14,3   (982) diploma video    12,136 ¦ 
138/M2     506. Aan Den Toorn Bart   1976 NL-Rosmalen          A&B                              8:12.06,0   3:31.43,6  (8733) diploma video    16,825 ¦ 
106/F1     141. van Kessel Alexandra 1971 NL-Rosmalen          A&B                              7:58.54,0   4:04.28,3  (1289) diploma video    13,280 ¦ 
55/M3      138. Wassing Jochem       1970 NL-Rotterdam Aa                                       3:59.25,8   1:55.26,0 (10507) diploma video    13,782 ¦ 
138/F2      38. Douma Thea           1964 NL-RR Fochteloo      En Route                         7:33.02,2   1:49.38,0   (559) diploma video    18,276 ¦ 
138/M3     624. Dappers Johan        1968 NL-RS Berghem Gem. O Team Berghem                     7:17.24,9   2:35.22,3  (3674) diploma video    18,929 ¦ 
138/F1      88. Meesters Laura       1979 NL-RW Amsterdam      En Route                         8:36.54,3   2:41.34,0   (582) diploma video    16,018 ¦ 
138/M3     542. Pronk Ruud           1967 NL-RZ Werkhoven      WTC Houten                       7:04.07,6   2:22.05,0   (112) diploma video    19,522 ¦ 
138/M3     385. Manders Cornelis     1968 NL-Sandrá(verona)    g.s.castelbike(vr)               6:44.17,3   2:02.14,7  (9742) diploma video    20,480 ¦ 
138/M6     165. van Zuilichem Wout   1948 NL-Sb Ouderkerk Aan  uc lucchese                      8:00.36,0   2:08.46,7  (6244) diploma video    17,228 ¦ 
138/M2     160. De Ruiter Berjen     1977 NL-SB Willemsoord    En Route                         6:24.31,8   1:44.09,4  (1934) diploma video    21,532 ¦ 
106/M2     298. De Jong Jonas        1976 NL-SC Amsterdam Oost En Route                         7:12.19,8   3:45.22,3  (6598) diploma video    14,710 ¦ 
138/M1     281. Sjauw Krishan        1978 NL-SC Amsterdam Oost En Route                         7:54.29,8   3:02.24,3  (6599) diploma video    17,450 ¦ 
138/M2     542. Alberts Rene         1972 NL-SC Schiedam       En Route                         8:26.41,6   3:46.19,2  (3588) diploma video    16,341 ¦ 
138/M4     938. Brinks Fred          1960 NL-SC Schiedam       En Route                         8:01.37,9   3:03.34,6  (3585) diploma video    17,191 ¦ 
138/M6     187. De Lange Jos         1947 NL-SC Schiedam       En Route                         8:15.36,5   2:23.47,2  (3583) diploma video    16,706 ¦ 
106/M6     215. De Lange Leo         1944 NL-SC Schiedam       En Route                         6:50.36,4   2:50.56,7  (3572) diploma video    15,489 ¦ 
138/M6     DNF  Martin Bart          1949 NL-SC Schiedam       En Route                         7:41.25,4  Passo Giau  (3574)         video       --- ¦ 
138/M4     759. Meel Hans            1960 NL-SC Schiedam       En Route                         7:36.26,2   2:38.22,9  (3573) diploma video    18,140 ¦ 
138/M6     178. Janssen Jan          1948 NL-Sc Schijndel                                       8:09.05,5   2:17.16,2  (5530) diploma video    16,929 ¦ 
55/M3      127. Berkelmans Ton       1968 NL-Schijndel         Tunaboys                         3:51.31,7   1:47.31,9  (8391) diploma video    14,253 ¦ 
138/M3     974. van der Schaaf Michi 1971 NL-Schoonhoven       Fast Eddy's Cycling Team         8:23.50,1   3:41.47,5  (8088) diploma video    16,433 ¦ 
55/M3      168. Klaver Mark          1970 NL-SE Spijkenisse    En Route                         4:13.30,5   2:09.30,7  (1905) diploma video    13,017 ¦ 
138/M2     409. Enter Joost          1972 NL-Sh Breda                                           7:37.44,6   2:57.22,2  (9298) diploma video    18,088 ¦ 
138/M4    1119. Rotering Gerard      1960 NL-Sh De Meern                                        8:34.31,4   3:36.28,1 (10126) diploma video    16,092 ¦ 
138/M4     495. Doormernik Karel     1960 NL-SH Oss            Team Berghem                     6:58.04,5   2:00.01,2  (3673) diploma video    19,805 ¦ 
138/M5     662. Verhagen Peter       1952 NL-Sint Oedenrode                                     8:53.24,5   3:42.48,5 (10469) diploma video    15,522 ¦ 
138/M4     908. Verduin Johan        1965 NL-Sint Pancras XM   DFS Alkmaar                      7:57.35,9   2:59.32,6  (8539) diploma video    17,336 ¦ 
138/M3     762. Kuperus Edward       1971 NL-Sj Leek           WV De Kannibaal                  7:40.12,2   2:58.09,6  (9642) diploma video    17,992 ¦ 
106/M3     432. Ruiter Tom           1966 NL-Sm Bergen         DFS Alkmaar                      6:34.00,1   2:56.40,1  (8533) diploma video    16,142 ¦ 
138/M4     645. Wennekes Roel        1961 NL-SN Maarssen       Team VVAA-VAB                    7:21.33,1   2:23.29,8  (3636) diploma video    18,752 ¦ 
138/M6      25. Kleef Martin         1948 NL-Son                                                6:36.28,9     44.39,6  (5547) diploma video    20,883 ¦ 
138/M3     182. van Ballegooij Patri 1969 NL-SP Berghem Gem. O Team Berghem                     6:07.59,6   1:25.57,0  (3666) diploma video    22,500 ¦ 
138/M4     753. Vuijk Jaap           1963 NL-SP Den Haag       Team VVAA-VAB                    7:35.40,9   2:37.37,6  (3637) diploma video    18,170 ¦ 
138/M1     205. Berkhout Basjan      1979 NL-Sp Haarlem                                         7:03.03,3   2:10.57,8  (4929) diploma video    19,571 ¦ 
138/M5     311. Nollet Frans         1958 NL-SP Uitgeest       Team VVAA-VAB                    7:23.08,7   2:12.32,7  (3628) diploma video    18,684 ¦ 
138/M1     134. Mouthaan Rob         1982 NL-Spijkenisse ZC    Cycletours Amsterdam             6:28.19,5   1:36.14,0  (2550) diploma video    21,322 ¦ 
138/F1      48. De Vrijer Maaike     1979 NL-SR Nijmegen       RSG Bosch Stuttgart              7:28.50,8   1:33.30,5   (440) diploma video    18,447 ¦ 
138/M4     485. Gouw René            1963 NL-SR Zevenhuizen    Team TC-Zevenhuizen              6:57.08,9   1:59.05,6  (3680) diploma video    19,849 ¦ 
138/M5      64. Schuurman Jaap       1955 NL-ST Houten         WTC Houten                       6:23.38,7   1:13.02,7  (1985) diploma video    21,582 ¦ 
138/M6     149. Janssen John         1943 NL-SV Rockanje       Team VVAA-VAB                    7:52.14,8   2:00.25,5  (3650) diploma video    17,533 ¦ 
138/M2     277. Florie Erwin         1974 NL-Sw Berghem        Team Berghem                     6:54.36,7   2:14.14,3  (3662) diploma video    19,970 ¦ 
138/M5     142. Gravesteijn Dirk     1954 NL-SX Zevenhuizen    Team TC-Zevenhuizen              6:45.55,4   1:35.19,4  (6738) diploma video    20,397 ¦ 
138/F2      84. Gravesteijn Thea     1960 NL-SX Zevenhuizen    Team TC-Zevenhuizen              8:47.21,6   3:03.57,4   (601) diploma video    15,700 ¦ 
138/M2     200. van Orsouw Rolf      1976 NL-TA Oss            En Route                         6:34.22,8   1:54.00,4  (1916) diploma video    20,994 ¦ 
138/F1      46. Zaal Brenda          1979 NL-TA Oss            En Route                         7:25.39,1   1:30.18,8   (585) diploma video    18,579 ¦ 
138/M4     325. Melissen Taco        1959 NL-TA Utrecht        Cycletours Amsterdam             6:35.21,6   1:37.18,3  (2581) diploma video    20,942 ¦ 
106/F1     128. De Witte Moniek      1976 NL-Tb, Amsterdam                                      7:30.56,0   3:36.30,3  (1078) diploma video    14,104 ¦ 
138/M3     685. Derksen Frank        1969 NL-TB Bemmel                                          7:28.00,4   2:45.57,8  (5271) diploma video    18,481 ¦ 
138/M4      86. Pitzalis Samuele     1965 NL-TB Den Haag       En Route                         5:53.13,4     55.10,1  (6545) diploma video    23,441 ¦ 
106/M2     257. Koornneef Marcel     1973 NL-Tb Rozenburg      Team Rukkajje eo                 6:38.14,2   3:11.16,7  (8486) diploma video    15,970 ¦ 
138/M5     504. Pot Erik             1956 NL-TB Zeist          Team VVAA-VAB                    8:07.20,7   2:56.44,7  (3604) diploma video    16,990 ¦ 
138/M4     391. Cornelisse Paul      1962 NL-TC Bussum         En Route                         6:44.29,6   1:46.26,3  (1846) diploma video    20,470 ¦ 
138/M4     731. van Woensel Pieter   1961 NL-TC Bussum         En Route                         7:32.18,5   2:34.15,2  (1852) diploma video    18,306 ¦ 
106/F2     127. Geertsma Anja        1961 NL-TC Ezinge         WTC Roden                        7:46.36,3   3:17.38,3  (1106) diploma video    13,630 ¦ 
106/M2     225. Scholten Ronald      1974 NL-Td Rockanje       Team Rukkajje eo                 6:22.21,8   2:55.24,3  (8491) diploma video    16,633 ¦ 
138/M3     482. van der Meer Wim     1970 NL-TD Spijkenisse    En Route                         6:55.56,2   2:13.53,6  (1913) diploma video    19,906 ¦ 
138/M6     171. Leunen Johan         1944 NL-Te Heveadorp      WV Reto Arnhem                   8:05.05,4   2:13.16,1  (7756) diploma video    17,068 ¦ 
106/M4     664. van Den Brande Jan   1964 NL-TG Utrecht        Team VVAA-VAB                    7:00.06,4   3:20.48,1  (3605) diploma video    15,139 ¦ 
138/M2     407. Briggeman Ard        1974 NL-Th Rockanje       Team Rukkajje eo                 7:37.09,0   2:56.46,6  (8488) diploma video    18,112 ¦ 
138/M2     448. Hooijmans Johan      1972 NL-TJ Kerkdriel      De Trillende Spaken              7:49.44,9   3:09.22,5  (8286) diploma video    17,626 ¦ 
138/M5     681. Iterson van Paul     1958 NL-TJ Kerkdriel      De Trillende Spaken              9:05.06,0   3:54.30,0  (8287) diploma video    15,189 ¦ 
138/M2     265. Ter Hart Marcel      1972 NL-TJ Sittard                                         6:51.27,1   2:11.04,7  (6165) diploma video    20,123 ¦ 
138/M5     530. Hendrickx René       1955 NL-TK Nijmegen       Team VVAA-VAB                    8:13.06,8   3:02.30,8  (3644) diploma video    16,791 ¦ 
138/M5     596. Hoogerbrugge Peter   1957 NL-TK Nijmegen       Team VVAA-VAB                    8:30.59,1   3:20.23,1  (3647) diploma video    16,203 ¦ 
138/M4      77. Calberson Mark       1962 NL-TL Goes           Cycletours Amsterdam             5:52.07,5     54.04,2  (2565) diploma video    23,514 ¦ 
138/M4      74. Calberson Raf        1962 NL-TL Goes           Cycletours Amsterdam             5:51.23,9     53.20,6  (2577) diploma video    23,563 ¦ 
138/M2      24. Boland Axel          1976 NL-TL Utrecht        En Route                         5:30.20,8     49.58,4  (1925) diploma video    25,064 ¦ 
138/M3      66. Kregting Jack        1969 NL-TM Bemmel         WV de Meteoor                    5:41.33,2     59.30,6  (3002) diploma video    24,242 ¦ 
138/M5     242. Schuitema Egbert     1957 NL-TM Borgercompagni Team Dalfsen                     7:07.21,3   1:56.45,3  (3771) diploma video    19,374 ¦ 
138/M4     540. Slits Pieter         1961 NL-TM Gorinchem      Team Equens                      7:05.33,6   2:07.30,3  (1964) diploma video    19,456 ¦ 
138/M1     190. De Schipper Peter    1978 NL-Tm Utrecht        TV Hellas                        6:57.20,7   2:05.15,2  (9215) diploma video    19,839 ¦ 
138/F1      54. Snoek Jonna          1979 NL-Tm Utrecht                                         7:34.12,9   1:38.52,6  (1259) diploma video    18,229 ¦ 
138/M5     634. Bekedam Hendrik-Jan  1958 NL-TN Den Haag       En Route                         8:44.01,0   3:33.25,0  (6562) diploma video    15,801 ¦ 
138/M4    1153. Rouwers Robert       1962 NL-TN Den Haag       En Route                         8:44.09,8   3:46.06,5  (3558) diploma video    15,796 ¦ 
106/M3     259. van Dongen Simco     1968 NL-TN Ursem          En Route                         5:43.14,1   2:05.54,1  (1914) diploma video    18,529 ¦ 
138/F1      58. van Dongen Wendy     1972 NL-TN Ursem          En Route                         7:42.07,4   1:46.47,1   (587) diploma video    17,917 ¦ 
138/M3     270. Huisman Peter        1967 NL-TP Breda          En Route                         6:24.56,5   1:42.53,9  (3563) diploma video    21,509 ¦ 
138/M4     609. Rouleau Remi         1959 NL-Tp Kerkdriel      De Trillende Spaken              7:14.58,4   2:16.55,1  (4624) diploma video    19,035 ¦ 
138/M4     633. Hoekstra Geale       1965 NL-TS Jubbega        En Route                         7:19.22,8   2:21.19,5  (3579) diploma video    18,844 ¦ 
106/M3     463. Twilt Jeroen         1971 NL-Tt Rotterdam      zevenhuizen tourclub             6:43.39,8   3:06.19,8 (10384) diploma video    15,755 ¦ 
138/M3     234. van der Weg Jan-Will 1966 NL-TV Oss            Team Berghem                     6:19.38,7   1:37.36,1  (3667) diploma video    21,809 ¦ 
138/M3     249. Wessels Peter        1970 NL-TV-Utrecht                                         6:21.11,0   1:39.08,4  (6290) diploma video    21,721 ¦ 
106/M2     DNF  Hudig Heiko          1973 NL-Utrecht           Fast Eddy's Cycling Team         5:52.30,8   Falzàrego  (8081)         video       --- ¦ 
138/M1     217. Karthaus Len         1980 NL-Utrecht           Spike Cycling                    7:11.31,1   2:19.25,6  (9585) diploma video    19,188 ¦ 
138/M3    1007. Quispel Remco        1971 NL-Utrecht                                            8:35.50,3   3:53.47,7 (10043) diploma video    16,051 ¦ 
138/M1     282. Venselaar Maarten    1980 NL-Utrecht Ta                                         7:54.46,4   3:02.40,9 (10462) diploma video    17,439 ¦ 
138/M3      19. Frissen Gerard       1966 NL-Valkenburg A/d Ge                                  5:23.01,7     40.59,1   (295) diploma video    25,632 ¦ 
138/M4     928. Gerritsen Jan        1960 NL-Vb Oosterbeek     WV Reto Arnhem                   7:59.45,8   3:01.42,5  (7750) diploma video    17,258 ¦ 
55/F1       40. van Workum Nancy     1973 NL-VC Rheden         En Route                         3:45.46,2   1:32.17,1   (584) diploma video    14,616 ¦ 
106/M4     526. Versteeg Paul        1959 NL-VC Rheden         En Route                         6:22.44,3   2:43.26,0  (1847) diploma video    16,617 ¦ 
138/M3     980. Koster John          1966 NL-VE Eefde          Team Wessels                     8:25.09,7   3:43.07,1  (1955) diploma video    16,390 ¦ 
138/M3    1017. De  Groot Jacques    1966 NL-VE Leiden         Team VVAA-VAB                    8:39.30,2   3:57.27,6  (3633) diploma video    15,938 ¦ 
138/M5     377. Klerken Pierre       1951 NL-Venlo                                              7:36.39,8   2:26.03,8  (5553) diploma video    18,131 ¦ 
106/F1      27. Denis Nicole         1969 NL-Venray MZ         Cycletours Amsterdam             5:29.15,9   1:34.50,2   (422) diploma video    19,315 ¦ 
138/M3     101. Janssen Wim          1968 NL-Venray MZ         Cycletours Amsterdam             5:52.08,3   1:10.05,7  (2540) diploma video    23,513 ¦ 
138/M1      58. Kootstra Dirk-Sytze  1981 NL-Vg Utrecht                                         5:50.01,3     57.55,8  (9621) diploma video    23,655 ¦ 
138/M4     788. Broeks Frans         1961 NL-VH Dalfsen        Team Dalfsen                     7:40.41,8   2:42.38,5  (3767) diploma video    17,972 ¦ 
55/M5      157. van De Vegte Nico    1954 NL-Vh Dalfsen                                         3:52.42,7   1:38.47,3  (6555) diploma video    14,180 ¦ 
138/M6     247. van der Knaap Alex   1950 NL-VH Hellevoetsluis En Route                         8:56.56,0   3:05.06,7  (3535) diploma video    15,420 ¦ 
138/M2     119. van der Knaap Ramon  1977 NL-VH Hellevoetsluis En Route                         6:07.38,2   1:27.15,8  (1859) diploma video    22,522 ¦ 
55/M2      107. van Donge Rene       1977 NL-VH Hellevoetsluis En Route                         4:17.29,5   2:08.37,7  (6602) diploma video    12,815 ¦ 
138/F2     DNF  Vos Nel              1953 NL-VH Hellevoetsluis En Route                         6:55.40,1   Falzàrego   (571)         video       --- ¦ 
138/M3     839. Jansen Jaap          1970 NL-VH Scherpenzeel   En Route                         7:53.02,5   3:10.59,9  (1883) diploma video    17,503 ¦ 
55/M6      158. Keur William         1950 NL-VJ - Zandvoort                                     4:26.13,4   2:26.06,1  (5544) diploma video    12,395 ¦ 
106/M4     702. Schneider Carlo      1960 NL-Vk Bergen         DFS Alkmaar                      7:12.14,4   3:32.56,1  (8531) diploma video    14,714 ¦ 
138/M1     315. Brummelhuis Peter    1979 NL-VK Groningen                                       8:34.23,4   3:42.17,9  (5072) diploma video    16,096 ¦ 
138/M5     511. Zeestraten Ted       1956 NL-VL De Lier        En Route                         8:09.12,5   2:58.36,5  (6608) diploma video    16,925 ¦ 
138/M4    1222. van der Hoek Reino   1963 NL-VL Hoofddorp      En Route                         9:07.49,9   4:09.46,6  (1871) diploma video    15,114 ¦ 
138/M1     236. Schippers Robbert    1979 NL-VL Utrecht                                         7:25.07,9   2:33.02,4 (10181) diploma video    18,601 ¦ 
138/M4    1221. Leeuwen van Harold   1962 NL-VM Harmelen                                        9:07.36,2   4:09.32,9  (9686) diploma video    15,120 ¦ 
138/M3     559. Tol Arjan            1970 NL-Volendam PM       Cycletours Amsterdam             7:07.34,2   2:25.31,6  (2566) diploma video    19,365 ¦ 
138/M3     393. Tol Jan              1969 NL-Volendam RN       Cycletours Amsterdam             6:45.48,8   2:03.46,2  (2568) diploma video    20,403 ¦ 
138/M2     329. van Garderen Marten  1975 NL-Voorburg GD       Cycletours Amsterdam             7:10.19,5   2:29.57,1  (2555) diploma video    19,241 ¦ 
138/M6      73. Goorhuis Gijsbert    1948 NL-Voorthuizen EB    Cycletours Amsterdam             7:08.44,1   1:16.54,8  (2571) diploma video    19,312 ¦ 
138/M4     868. van Merle Willem     1960 NL-Vp Amsterdam      Team Agip                        7:52.21,3   2:54.18,0 (10432) diploma video    17,529 ¦ 
138/M4    1154. Bruijne Bert         1960 NL-VP Utrecht        Team VVAA-VAB                    8:44.12,0   3:46.08,7  (3607) diploma video    15,795 ¦ 
138/M5     577. Berkelder Frans      1958 NL-Vr Oosterbeek     WV Reto Arnhem                   8:26.36,1   3:16.00,1  (7740) diploma video    16,344 ¦ 
138/M3     656. Rutten Theo          1969 NL-VS Capelle aan de Team de Mol                      7:22.40,9   2:40.38,3  (1982) diploma video    18,704 ¦ 
138/M5     564. Andriessen Paul      1954 NL-VS Den Haag       En Route                         8:23.56,8   3:13.20,8  (6574) diploma video    16,430 ¦ 
138/M1     223. Botman Joris         1980 NL-VS Nijmegen       Fast Eddy's Cycling Team         7:16.54,8   2:24.49,3  (8091) diploma video    18,951 ¦ 
106/M2     305. Stuy Gerrit          1974 NL-VV Leersum        Team Wessels                     7:32.15,2   4:05.17,7  (1950) diploma video    14,062 ¦ 
138/M3     593. van Slingerland Pete 1967 NL-VV Lochem         Sport NL-D                       7:11.47,5   2:29.44,9 (10436) diploma video    19,175 ¦ 
138/F1      79. Erens Veronique      1983 NL-VV Utrecht                                         8:23.27,4   2:28.07,1  (1089) diploma video    16,446 ¦ 
138/M2     417. Luttikhuizen Cees    1974 NL-Vw Haarlem        DFS Alkmaar                      7:40.46,2   3:00.23,8  (8532) diploma video    17,969 ¦ 
138/M4     566. Cardol Cok           1963 NL-VW Lisserbroek    En Route                         7:10.01,2   2:11.57,9  (3584) diploma video    19,254 ¦ 
138/M2     467. Milder Tom           1974 NL-WA Amsterdam      En Route                         7:57.18,6   3:16.56,2  (6698) diploma video    17,347 ¦ 
106/M5     495. Nan John.P.M.        1954 NL-Wassenaar C                                        7:37.14,2   3:47.58,3  (5784) diploma video    13,909 ¦ 
106/M4     536. Merton Hans          1961 NL-WB Nootdorp                                        6:24.23,1   2:45.04,8  (5729) diploma video    16,545 ¦ 
106/M4     682. Oosterom Bert        1962 NL-WB Schalkwijk                                      7:05.16,7   3:25.58,4  (9904) diploma video    14,954 ¦ 
138/M3     317. Kamberg Arjan        1971 NL-WC Dordrecht      Team de Mol                      6:33.23,1   1:51.20,5  (1968) diploma video    21,048 ¦ 
138/M3     838. Geerts Wim           1967 NL-WD 's-Hertogenbos Team Dalfsen                     7:52.48,3   3:10.45,7  (3760) diploma video    17,512 ¦ 
138/M4     677. Planken Erwin        1959 NL-WD Boskoop        Team VVAA-VAB                    7:24.40,6   2:26.37,3  (3655) diploma video    18,620 ¦ 
138/M2     377. Reijmer Chris        1975 NL-Wehl              Reijmers, Reulings, Rave & Wel   7:25.21,9   2:44.59,5  (8543) diploma video    18,591 ¦ 
138/M1     237. Reijmer Niek         1979 NL-Wehl              Reijmers, Reulings, Rave & Wel   7:25.21,7   2:33.16,2  (8545) diploma video    18,591 ¦ 
106/M1     165. Reijmer Sjaak        1978 NL-Wehl              Reijmers, Reulings, Rave & Wel   6:55.47,9   3:22.58,1  (8547) diploma video    15,295 ¦ 
138/M5     561. Reuling Geert        1951 NL-Wehl              Reijmers, Reulings, Rave & Wel   8:22.42,1   3:12.06,1  (8540) diploma video    16,471 ¦ 
138/M5     675. Reuling Harrie       1952 NL-Wehl              Reijmers, Reulings, Rave & Wel   9:00.20,1   3:49.44,1  (8546) diploma video    15,323 ¦ 
138/M2     472. Dagevos Jean Marc    1973 NL-Wemeldinge NK     Cycletours Amsterdam             7:58.07,6   3:17.45,2  (2553) diploma video    17,317 ¦ 
106/M2     288. Reijmer Peter        1973 NL-Willemstad, Curac Reijmers, Reulings, Rave & Wel   6:55.47,6   3:28.50,1  (8548) diploma video    15,296 ¦ 
138/M3       4. Hiddema Oege         1969 NL-WK Groningen      Veltec Team Gran Fondo           5:03.37,1     21.34,5   (106) diploma video    27,271 ¦ 
138/M4     687. Rasenberg Cees       1962 NL-WL Goirle         Team Wessels                     7:25.05,9   2:27.02,6  (1957) diploma video    18,602 ¦ 
138/M3    1010. Kalk Wouter          1971 NL-WL Groningen                                       8:36.48,6   3:54.46,0  (4550) diploma video    16,021 ¦ 
138/M5     582. Beemsterboer Ton     1953 NL-WL Jubbega        En Route                         8:27.10,6   3:16.34,6  (3587) diploma video    16,325 ¦ 
106/M4     535. Hekkelaan Joop       1965 NL-WP Nootdorp                                        6:24.22,7   2:45.04,4  (5490) diploma video    16,546 ¦ 
138/M4     853. Ligthart Hans-Peter  1965 NL-Wr Amsterdam      WVA                              7:50.12,9   2:52.09,6  (9702) diploma video    17,608 ¦ 
138/M3     323. Gorkom van Patrick   1968 NL-Ws Rosmalen       De Trillende Spaken              6:34.17,2   1:52.14,6  (4625) diploma video    20,999 ¦ 
106/M4     442. Damen Maurice        1961 NL-WT-Houten         WTC Houten                       6:03.37,2   2:24.18,9  (5241) diploma video    17,490 ¦ 
106/M5     440. Havekes Frans        1957 NL-WT-Houten         WTC Houten                       7:01.45,6   3:12.29,7  (5483) diploma video    15,079 ¦ 
138/M6     211. Breda Giel           1943 NL-XA Brummen        WTC Houten                       8:26.35,0   2:34.45,7  (1997) diploma video    16,344 ¦ 
138/F1      85. Lambert Renske       1982 NL-Xb Utrecht                                         8:36.00,9   2:40.40,6  (1153) diploma video    16,046 ¦ 
138/M1      63. Snoek Yvo            1982 NL-Xb Utrecht                                         5:51.38,7     59.33,2 (10264) diploma video    23,546 ¦ 
138/M4     560. van Maurik Rinus     1962 NL-XB Zwartewaal     En Route                         7:09.09,3   2:11.06,0  (6633) diploma video    19,293 ¦ 
138/M5     368. Veenstra Remko       1956 NL-Xc Oegstgeest     Team Agip                        7:34.49,8   2:24.13,8 (10455) diploma video    18,204 ¦ 
138/M2     331. Gerritsen Roelof     1975 NL-Xe, Amsterdam                                      7:10.51,7   2:30.29,3  (5416) diploma video    19,217 ¦ 
138/M2     395. Boermans Mark        1973 NL-XE Haarlem        En Route                         7:31.54,9   2:51.32,5  (6693) diploma video    18,322 ¦ 
138/M5     281. Kuiper Rob           1956 NL-Xg Reeuwijk       Team Agip                        7:17.56,3   2:07.20,3  (9637) diploma video    18,906 ¦ 
55/M5      219. van Gelder Gerrit    1951 NL-XG Zwolle         Team Dalfsen                     4:13.53,0   1:59.57,6  (3769) diploma video    12,998 ¦ 
55/M4       82. Postma Henk          1959 NL-Xh Deinum         En Route                         3:12.58,4   1:04.43,2  (1842) diploma video    17,100 ¦ 
55/M4      192. Schroder Alexander   1965 NL-Xh Den Haag                                        3:48.48,2   1:40.33,0 (10210) diploma video    14,422 ¦ 
138/M5     638. van der Wielen Anton 1953 NL-XH Rosmalen       Team Dalfsen                     8:45.12,0   3:34.36,0  (3766) diploma video    15,765 ¦ 
138/M4     584. Booster Jaap         1962 NL-XH Zwijndrecht    Team de Mol                      7:12.20,9   2:14.17,6  (1974) diploma video    19,151 ¦ 
138/M2     289. van der Weerd Martij 1976 NL-Xj - Amsterdam    Elisa!                           6:57.31,0   2:17.08,6 (10424) diploma video    19,831 ¦ 
138/M1     185. Rink Roel            1981 NL-Xk Utrecht                                         6:50.49,5   1:58.44,0 (10093) diploma video    20,154 ¦ 
138/M3     514. Suijs Jeroen         1971 NL-Xm Berkel Enschot                                  7:00.10,6   2:18.08,0  (6136) diploma video    19,705 ¦ 
106/F2      96. Hennevelt Janny      1958 NL-XN IJsselstein    WTC Houten                       7:15.01,3   2:46.03,3   (592) diploma video    14,619 ¦ 
138/M5     160. Hennevelt Jos        1957 NL-XN IJsselstein    WTC Houten                       6:49.35,1   1:38.59,1  (1987) diploma video    20,215 ¦ 
138/M1     182. Chaigneau Andre      1981 NL-Xn Utrecht                                         6:50.05,2   1:57.59,7  (9125) diploma video    20,190 ¦ 
138/M2     492. Oostendorp Jaap      1975 NL-XN Utrecht        En Route                         8:05.14,3   3:24.51,9  (6566) diploma video    17,063 ¦ 
138/M5     702. Nieuwdorp Wido       1951 NL-XN Zwartewaal     En Route                         9:28.16,5   4:17.40,5  (6569) diploma video    14,570 ¦ 
55/F2       69. De Pater Anneke      1953 NL-XR Rijswijk       En Route                         4:05.17,8   1:21.38,2   (589) diploma video    13,453 ¦ 
55/M5       47. De Pater Martin      1954 NL-XR Rijswijk       En Route                         3:11.55,0     57.59,6  (1921) diploma video    17,194 ¦ 
138/M4     331. De Jong Alfred       1961 NL-XS Hoorn          En Route                         6:35.56,5   1:37.53,2  (1929) diploma video    20,912 ¦ 
138/M3    1065. Kompier Hans         1967 NL-XS Hoorn          En Route                         9:02.56,5   4:20.53,9  (1893) diploma video    15,250 ¦ 
138/M4     780. van der Struijk Joos 1961 NL-XS Hoorn          En Route                         7:39.57,2   2:41.53,9  (1873) diploma video    18,001 ¦ 
138/M4    1202. De Boer Bouke-Jan    1963 NL-XS Vledder        En Route                         9:00.42,8   4:02.39,5  (1877) diploma video    15,313 ¦ 
106/M5     314. Huizinga Bert        1958 NL-XT Bedum (Beem)   En Route                         6:29.08,7   2:39.52,8  (1945) diploma video    16,343 ¦ 
138/M4     805. Meijer Philip        1963 NL-XT Bedum (Beem)   En Route                         7:42.57,7   2:44.54,4  (1898) diploma video    17,884 ¦ 
138/M4    1047. van Ginkel Gert      1962 NL-XT Bedum (Beem)   En Route                         8:19.55,5   3:21.52,2  (1915) diploma video    16,562 ¦ 
106/M5      33. Dekkers Cees         1958 NL-Xt Middelburg                                      4:44.48,5     55.32,6  (9229) diploma video    22,330 ¦ 
55/M3       53. Hoftijzer Fred       1968 NL-XT Zwartewaal     En Route                         3:10.02,2   1:06.02,4  (6636) diploma video    17,365 ¦ 
138/M2     601. Hoogenboezem Krijn   1977 NL-XV Amsterdam                                       9:27.22,5   4:47.00,1  (5511) diploma video    14,593 ¦ 
138/M3    1053. Reerink Nils         1969 NL-XV Amsterdam                                       8:59.17,6   4:17.15,0  (5964) diploma video    15,353 ¦ 
106/M5     449. Vis Harry            1953 NL-XW Abcoude        En Route                         7:05.33,5   3:16.17,6  (3594) diploma video    14,945 ¦ 
138/M3     552. van Duin Mark        1968 NL-Xx Noordwijk                                       7:05.19,6   2:23.17,0 (10425) diploma video    19,467 ¦ 
138/F1      57. Klomp Margo          1979 NL-YJ Amsterdam      En Route                         7:39.31,3   1:44.11,0  (1032) diploma video    18,018 ¦ 
55/F2      130. van Langenhove Linda 1964 NL-Zandvoort                                          4:39.34,5   1:55.54,9  (1290) diploma video    11,803 ¦ 
138/M1      72. Eisse Wijma          1981 NL-Zb Utrecht                                         5:56.06,1   1:04.00,6  (9288) diploma video    23,251 ¦ 
138/M2     129. Gielen Erik          1973 NL-ZC Sint-Michielsg En Route                         6:12.31,5   1:32.09,1  (6645) diploma video    22,226 ¦ 
138/M5      28. Vranken Harrie       1956 NL-ZC Sint-Michielsg En Route                         6:03.45,9     53.09,9  (6653) diploma video    22,761 ¦ 
106/M1     158. Schrier Joost        1978 NL-Ze Amsterdam      Biking Docters                   6:51.47,5   3:18.57,7 (10209) diploma video    15,444 ¦ 
138/M3     639. Veerman Alexander    1968 NL-Zeewolde EL       Cycletours Amsterdam             7:19.53,2   2:37.50,6  (2548) diploma video    18,823 ¦ 
138/M3     225. Scheffer Anne Steven 1966 NL-Zeewolde ZP       Cycletours Amsterdam             6:18.13,3   1:36.10,7  (2546) diploma video    21,891 ¦ 
138/M4     522. Sitters Wim          1965 NL-Zegge Tc                                           7:02.29,4   2:04.26,1 (10255) diploma video    19,598 ¦ 
138/M2     493. Koonstra Anton       1972 NL-Zeist                                              8:06.22,1   3:25.59,7  (9619) diploma video    17,024 ¦ 
138/M3     558. van Ginkel Robert    1966 NL-Zetten            TC Wageningen                    7:07.20,3   2:25.17,7  (6237) diploma video    19,375 ¦ 
106/M5     448. Adriaans Hans        1958 NL-ZG Luyksgestel    En Route                         7:04.53,1   3:15.37,2  (6571) diploma video    14,968 ¦ 
106/M5     447. van der Meer Toon    1956 NL-ZG Luyksgestel    En Route                         7:04.49,1   3:15.33,2  (6707) diploma video    14,971 ¦ 
138/M2     470. Kater Tijmon         1976 NL-Zh Arnhem         WV Reto Arnhem                   7:57.58,0   3:17.35,6  (7748) diploma video    17,323 ¦ 
138/M2     563. Haasdijk Mark        1972 NL-ZL Amersfoort     En Route                         8:38.13,2   3:57.50,8  (6631) diploma video    15,977 ¦ 
106/M6     292. Speelman Arjan       1947 NL-ZL Amersfoort     En Route                         8:28.36,9   4:28.57,2  (6632) diploma video    12,504 ¦ 
55/M4      236. Thomassen Albert     1964 NL-ZL Amersfoort     En Route                         4:06.53,8   1:58.38,6  (6639) diploma video    13,365 ¦ 
106/M4     755. van Deventer Marco   1963 NL-ZL Amersfoort     En Route                         8:28.18,1   4:48.59,8  (6640) diploma video    12,512 ¦ 
55/M4      325. Kunstman Rene        1961 NL-ZM Maarssen       Team Wessels                     4:56.42,5   2:48.27,3  (1951) diploma video    11,122 ¦ 
106/M3     502. Savalle Jan-Willem   1968 NL-Zoetermeer                                         7:05.23,7   3:28.03,7    (95) diploma video    14,950 ¦ 
138/M3     748. van Toor Marnix      1971 NL-Zoetermeer                                         7:38.19,6   2:56.17,0  (1738) diploma video    18,065 ¦ 
138/M3     885. Achterkamp Gerard    1971 NL-Zoetermeer DZ     Cycletours Amsterdam             8:02.44,9   3:20.42,3  (2580) diploma video    17,151 ¦ 
138/M5     179. van der Hoek Tjisse  1957 NL-ZP Joure          Team Dalfsen                     6:53.30,9   1:42.54,9  (3773) diploma video    20,023 ¦ 
138/M4    1025. Hageman Frank        1965 NL-Zr Oosterbeek     WV Reto Arnhem                   8:16.54,2   3:18.50,9  (7755) diploma video    16,663 ¦ 
138/M5     432. Breukink Geurt       1952 NL-ZS Houten         WTC Houten                       7:49.26,7   2:38.50,7  (1990) diploma video    17,637 ¦ 
138/M3     448. Cremers Harrie       1968 NL-Zt Elst           WV Reto Arnhem                   6:52.46,8   2:10.44,2  (7745) diploma video    20,059 ¦ 
138/F2      57. Stadermann Kirsten   1966 NL-Zuidhorn          Fietsclub voor de wind, Zuidho   8:05.37,1   2:22.12,9  (1261) diploma video    17,050 ¦ 
138/M6      56. Mellaard Han         1948 NL-Zuidland CR       Cycletours Amsterdam             7:00.24,3   1:08.35,0  (2536) diploma video    19,695 ¦ 
138/M5     623. Linden van der Sjef  1953 NL-Zv Zalbommel      De Trillende Spaken              8:39.57,1   3:29.21,1  (8274) diploma video    15,924 ¦ 
138/M5     698. van der Hoeven Marce 1958 NL-ZW Oosterbeek     Team VVAA-VAB                    9:18.31,4   4:07.55,4  (3623) diploma video    14,824 ¦ 
138/M3     686. van der Waal Leender 1970 NL-ZX IJsselstein                                     7:28.01,1   2:45.58,5  (6233) diploma video    18,481 ¦ 
138/M4     694. Weebers Roeland (Mar 1962 NL-Zz Amsterdam      Team Agip                        7:26.20,8   2:28.17,5 (10508) diploma video    18,550 ¦ 

totale 1018



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.