22a Maratona dles Dolomites, Alta Badia 2008 - nazione "GB"

categoria posto nome/Name            an   località/Ort         squadra/Team                         tempo     ritardo    pett                    km/h ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
106/M4     654. Kelliher Toe         1960 GB-P FE Gillingham                                    6:56.04,0   3:16.45,7  (5543) diploma video    15,286 ¦ 
138/M5     465. Pope Mitch           1955 GB-P JX Dorset       Gillingham Wheelers              7:57.11,8   2:46.35,8  (5937) diploma video    17,351 ¦ 
55/M5      254. Wong Keat            1956 GB-ABDX Aberdeen, Sc Cyclists Touring Club Grampian   4:31.33,5   2:17.38,1  (6746) diploma video    12,152 ¦ 
138/M4     979. Thomas Alan          1965 GB-Abingdon Oxdn                                      8:09.54,9   3:11.51,6 (10345) diploma video    16,900 ¦ 
138/M4    1092. Radford Paul         1964 GB-Alfreton De bg    Anchor Team A/B                  8:27.52,0   3:29.48,7  (8624) diploma video    16,303 ¦ 
138/M4    1191. Johnson Karl         1965 GB-B Birmingham      Custom Getaways                  8:55.39,0   3:57.35,7  (6753) diploma video    15,457 ¦ 
55/M6       18. Webb Antony          1940 GB-B Jy Catshill     Beacon RCC                       3:04.34,3   1:04.27,0  (1728) diploma video    17,879 ¦ 
138/M4     669. Mccoy Niel           1964 GB-Barnstaple        Planet X                         7:23.37,0   2:25.33,7  (9797) diploma video    18,664 ¦ 
106/M3     265. Wright Andrew        1971 GB-Bath BA RH        Cycling Weekly                   5:45.15,9   2:07.55,9  (1783) diploma video    18,420 ¦ 
106/M4     222. Toso Alex            1959 GB-Belbroughton Dydt Halesowen Athletic and Cycling   5:20.48,6   1:41.30,3 (10367) diploma video    19,824 ¦ 
106/M6      93. Snell Michael        1944 GB-Bhej              Bournemouth Jubilee              5:50.25,4   1:50.45,7 (10263) diploma video    18,149 ¦ 
106/M6     186. Deane Paul           1950 GB-Birmingham        Beacon RCC                       6:33.47,0   2:34.07,3  (9221) diploma video    16,151 ¦ 
55/M1       84. Froggatt Ben         1985 GB-Birmingham B      Birmingham City Cycles           6:03.08,9   4:09.44,9  (9378) diploma video     9,087 ¦ 
106/M1     145. Swinburne David      1983 GB-Birmingham B XA   Cycling Weekly                   6:41.17,3   3:08.27,5  (1836) diploma video    15,848 ¦ 
55/F1       67. Swinburne Linsey Joa 1983 GB-Birmingham B XA   Cycling Weekly                   4:12.19,9   1:58.50,8   (531) diploma video    13,078 ¦ 
138/M3    1005. Coulson Tom          1971 GB-BN LS Steyning    Cycling Weekly                   8:34.27,0   3:52.24,4  (1826) diploma video    16,094 ¦ 
106/M2     130. Gowans Andrew        1977 GB-BN RA Hove        Cycling Weekly                   5:31.47,8   2:04.50,3  (1830) diploma video    19,168 ¦ 
55/M2       77. Coe Richard          1972 GB-Bourne End Bucks                                   3:56.26,1   1:47.34,3  (5182) diploma video    13,957 ¦ 
138/M3     861. Wolstencroft Neil    1971 GB-Bristol BS NJ     Cycling Weekly                   7:57.53,1   3:15.50,5  (1778) diploma video    17,326 ¦ 
55/F1       37. Brown Julia          1969 GB-Bromsgrove Bjy    Beacon Roads RCC                 3:43.18,0   1:29.48,9   (503) diploma video    14,778 ¦ 
106/M5     515. Moore Nigel          1955 GB-Bucks HP HL       Cycling Weekly                   8:11.49,8   4:22.33,9  (1779) diploma video    12,931 ¦ 
55/M5      183. Yeomans Mark         1955 GB-Bucks HP HL       Cycling Weekly                   4:01.31,3   1:47.35,9  (1764) diploma video    13,663 ¦ 
106/M1     181. Lloyd Owain          1980 GB-Cambridge, Cb la                                   7:53.59,7   4:21.09,9  (9708) diploma video    13,417 ¦ 
106/M4     344. Parr Ian             1963 GB-CH  ET Merseyside Stampa Alta Badia                5:45.07,7   2:05.49,4   (178) diploma video    18,427 ¦ 
55/M6      174. Ormston Vic          1937 GB-Codnor De rs      Anchor Team A/B                  4:32.47,6   2:32.40,3  (8619) diploma video    12,097 ¦ 
55/F2      112. Church Jacqueline    1968 GB-Cornwall PL PQ    Cycling Weekly                   4:30.53,8   1:47.14,2   (526) diploma video    12,181 ¦ 
138/M4     990. Gray Andrew          1963 GB-Cornwall PL PQ    Cycling Weekly                   8:10.47,5   3:12.44,2  (1784) diploma video    16,870 ¦ 
55/F2       90. Sharratt Susan       1956 GB-Crediton, Devon E Exeter Triathlon Club            4:21.04,6   1:37.25,0  (1254) diploma video    12,639 ¦ 
138/M3     287. Holmes Brent         1966 GB-Crich De nh       Anchor Team A/B                  6:27.23,9   1:45.21,3  (8626) diploma video    21,373 ¦ 
138/M3     DNF  Northover Mark       1968 GB-CV JF Stratford u La Fuga                          6:37.00,6   Falzàrego  (4145)         video       --- ¦ 
106/M5     451. Isted Keith          1953 GB-DE  OGX Burton on                                  7:07.23,1   3:18.07,2  (5527) diploma video    14,881 ¦ 
106/M5     475. Mains Tom            1951 GB-DE OGX Burton on                                   7:20.08,5   3:30.52,6  (5649) diploma video    14,449 ¦ 
138/M5     654. Nutland Christopher  1952 GB-DE GX Burton on T                                  8:50.20,4   3:39.44,4  (5817) diploma video    15,612 ¦ 
106/M4     413. Mulvey Steven        1963 GB-Dh Ly Great Lumle durham                           5:58.11,0   2:18.52,7  (9860) diploma video    17,756 ¦ 
138/M4    1030. Clark Michael        1964 GB-DL EU Nonrthaller Cycling Weekly                   8:17.40,1   3:19.36,8  (1758) diploma video    16,637 ¦ 
138/M5     277. Cooper Jeremy        1951 GB-DT AD Blandford,                                   7:16.16,3   2:05.40,3  (5195) diploma video    18,979 ¦ 
138/M4     797. Millar Fraser        1961 GB-Dundee,dd ps      Dundee Thistle                   7:41.31,8   2:43.28,5  (9824) diploma video    17,940 ¦ 
138/M4     793. Bothwell Andrew      1961 GB-EH HF Edinburgh   Cycling Weekly                   7:41.01,5   2:42.58,2  (1833) diploma video    17,959 ¦ 
106/M4     335. Wilkes Philip        1963 GB-EH QE Livingstone Windstopper                      5:43.47,0   2:04.28,7  (2064) diploma video    18,500 ¦ 
138/M2     446. Blackwood Chris      1972 GB-EHJR Peebles      Glasgow Ivy CC                   7:49.28,5   3:09.06,1  (2072) diploma video    17,636 ¦ 
55/M4      129. Sprunt Andrew        1965 GB-EH BW Edinburgh   Windstopper                      3:30.05,7   1:21.50,5  (2069) diploma video    15,707 ¦ 
138/M6     242. Knight Graham        1949 GB-EN  DR Cheshunt                                    8:50.56,5   2:59.07,2  (5559) diploma video    15,594 ¦ 
138/M5     462. Nicholls David       1956 GB-Erlangen                                           7:56.15,5   2:45.39,5  (9882) diploma video    17,385 ¦ 
138/M1     277. Maskell Simon        1980 GB-Essex CM ZQ       Cycling Weekly                   7:53.23,4   3:01.17,9  (1774) diploma video    17,490 ¦ 
138/M4    1045. Napier Mark          1963 GB-EX AN Halberton,  Exeter Team                      8:19.44,5   3:21.41,2  (4620) diploma video    16,568 ¦ 
138/M3    1006. Hilton Malcolm       1967 GB-EX NT Exeter      Exeter Team                      8:35.21,9   3:53.19,3  (4615) diploma video    16,066 ¦ 
138/M4     514. Cresswell Andrew     1965 GB-EX U Ottery St Ma Exeter Team                      7:01.25,5   2:03.22,2  (4617) diploma video    19,647 ¦ 
138/M5     688. Dean John            1955 GB-EX AA Exeter      Exeter Team                      9:08.42,0   3:58.06,0  (4616) diploma video    15,090 ¦ 
106/M3     469. Sanders Mark         1966 GB-EX EQ Exeter      Exeter Team                      6:48.01,0   3:10.41,0  (4612) diploma video    15,587 ¦ 
138/F1      84. Powrie Catherine     1972 GB-EX GD Exeter      Exeter Team                      8:35.21,8   2:40.01,5   (947) diploma video    16,066 ¦ 
138/M5     581. Harrison Andrew      1957 GB-EX LJ Exeter      Exeter Team                      8:27.03,3   3:16.27,3  (4609) diploma video    16,329 ¦ 
106/M3     372. Allison Peter        1967 GB-EX LN Exeter      Exeter Team                      6:14.16,6   2:36.56,6  (4622) diploma video    16,992 ¦ 
138/M6      90. Nicholls Anthony     1950 GB-EX LN Exeter      Exeter Team                      7:17.48,8   1:25.59,5  (4608) diploma video    18,912 ¦ 
138/M5     665. Straughan James      1957 GB-EX NW Exeter      Exeter Team                      8:53.47,4   3:43.11,4  (4614) diploma video    15,511 ¦ 
138/M1      64. Oram Richard         1980 GB-EX PQ Exeter      Exeter Team                      5:52.37,1   1:00.31,6  (4621) diploma video    23,481 ¦ 
138/M5     135. Timothy Andrew       1957 GB-Exrg Bideford     Planet X                         6:44.25,5   1:33.49,5  (6177) diploma video    20,473 ¦ 
138/F2      36. Timothy Rebecca      1966 GB-Exrg Bideford     BIDEFORD AAC                     7:31.19,5   1:47.55,3  (1275) diploma video    18,345 ¦ 
138/M3     700. Johnson-Ferguson Sim 1967 GB-EX RT Tiverton    Exeter Team                      7:29.47,2   2:47.44,6  (4619) diploma video    18,408 ¦ 
138/M5     664. Savage David Jeremy  1957 GB-EX QS Devon       Exeter Team                      8:53.47,2   3:43.11,2  (4610) diploma video    15,511 ¦ 
138/M3     610. Bower Christopher    1967 GB-Exeter                                             7:15.10,3   2:33.07,7  (9002) diploma video    19,026 ¦ 
138/M2     151. Jardine Graeme       1976 GB-g LN Glasgow      Glenmarnock Wheelers             6:19.29,8   1:39.07,4  (9572) diploma video    21,818 ¦ 
106/M4     734. Stewart Jamie        1965 GB-G NU Glasgow      Windstopper                      7:30.04,8   3:50.46,5  (2068) diploma video    14,130 ¦ 
138/M1     224. Anderson Lee         1978 GB-G W Glasgow       Glenmarnock Wheelers             7:17.03,4   2:24.57,9  (8771) diploma video    18,944 ¦ 
138/M3     626. Cutler Matthew Rober 1968 GB-GBS Glasgow       Glasgow Ivy CC                   7:17.56,9   2:35.54,3  (2071) diploma video    18,906 ¦ 
138/M4     437. Wallis Adrian        1965 GB-GLD Glasgow       Windstopper                      6:51.10,3   1:53.07,0  (2077) diploma video    20,137 ¦ 
138/M1     263. Metcalve Alexander-P 1980 GB-GLEZ Cheltenham   Windstopper                      7:41.34,6   2:49.29,1  (2078) diploma video    17,938 ¦ 
138/M4    1117. Mackay James         1965 GB-Glasgow           Glasgow Ivy                      8:34.18,3   3:36.15,0  (9730) diploma video    16,099 ¦ 
106/M4     458. Hunt Michael         1959 GB-Glos GL NB        Cycling Weekly                   6:06.30,9   2:27.12,6  (1808) diploma video    17,352 ¦ 
138/M4    1110. Greaves Mark         1963 GB-Glossop Sk ej     glossop velo                     8:31.50,7   3:33.47,4  (9469) diploma video    16,176 ¦ 
138/M2     602. Gargan John          1972 GB-Greenwich Se hw                                    9:31.03,9   4:50.41,5  (1489) diploma video    14,499 ¦ 
138/M5     110. Fryer Malcolm        1956 GB-Haej              Team Quest                       6:37.23,9   1:26.47,9  (9383) diploma video    20,835 ¦ 
55/M4       18. Edwards John         1959 GB-Hants PO PB       Cycling Weekly                   2:37.45,9     29.30,7  (1767) diploma video    20,917 ¦ 
106/M3     204. Wootton Stephen      1968 GB-Hants P PB        Cycling Weekly                   5:24.04,0   1:46.44,0  (1768) diploma video    19,625 ¦ 
106/M6      73. Parish Chales Aeneas 1949 GB-Hants S DX        Cycling Weekly                   5:41.35,9   1:41.56,2  (1796) diploma video    18,618 ¦ 
106/M4     489. Cuthbertson David    1961 GB-Heworth,gateshead durham                           6:11.34,4   2:32.16,1  (9178) diploma video    17,116 ¦ 
138/M2     233. Loots Daniel         1972 GB-IP SL Martlesham  En Route                         6:45.35,8   2:05.13,4  (6723) diploma video    20,414 ¦ 
138/M2     348. Whalley Marc         1972 GB-IP SL MARTLESHAM  En Route                         7:15.26,7   2:35.04,3  (3550) diploma video    19,015 ¦ 
138/M6      60. Wijnberg Evert       1949 GB-IP SL MARTLESHAM  En Route                         7:04.13,3   1:12.24,0  (3533) diploma video    19,518 ¦ 
138/M2     383. Jardine David        1974 GB-JR EJ St. John, J Glenmarnock Wheelers             7:27.06,9   2:46.44,5  (9571) diploma video    18,518 ¦ 
138/M5     456. Gore Chris           1958 GB-Kendal La pb                                       7:55.05,2   2:44.29,2  (9456) diploma video    17,428 ¦ 
106/M3     198. Bevan Tarne          1970 GB-KT AG Surbiton Su La Fuga                          5:22.43,6   1:45.23,6  (4149) diploma video    19,707 ¦ 
138/M2     352. Holt Ian             1977 GB-KT AG Surbiton Su La Fuga                          7:16.06,5   2:35.44,1  (4138) diploma video    18,986 ¦ 
138/M1      28. Muir Ross            1978 GB-KT AG Surbiton Su La Fuga                          5:31.18,3     39.12,8  (4144) diploma video    24,992 ¦ 
138/M5     538. Jeffreys Mike        1956 GB-KXS JL Thorverton Exeter Team                      8:17.00,5   3:06.24,5  (4613) diploma video    16,659 ¦ 
138/M5     639. Reid James           1956 GB-Ky dw Dunfermline Dunfermline Cycling Club         8:45.13,0   3:34.37,0 (10058) diploma video    15,764 ¦ 
138/M1     136. Washington Benjamin  1978 GB-LA RS Grange Over Windstopper                      6:28.35,6   1:36.30,1  (2067) diploma video    21,307 ¦ 
138/M1     137. Reid Stuart          1981 GB-LARE Kendal, Lumb Windstopper                      6:28.38,6   1:36.33,1  (2065) diploma video    21,304 ¦ 
106/M5     362. Poole Robert Nigel   1952 GB-Leicestershire LE Cycling Weekly                   6:39.03,2   2:49.47,3  (1794) diploma video    15,937 ¦ 
55/M5      159. Miller Stephen       1958 GB-Liverpool L JA    Cycling Weekly                   3:53.15,8   1:39.20,4  (1739) diploma video    14,147 ¦ 
106/M4     143. Taylor Simon         1963 GB-Ln ls Lincoln     British Cycling Federation       5:04.27,1   1:25.08,8  (6157) diploma video    20,890 ¦ 
106/M4     640. Panter Richard       1965 GB-London, E ub      MnM                              6:51.56,8   3:12.38,5  (9932) diploma video    15,438 ¦ 
106/M4     639. Burkinshaw Nick      1964 GB-London, Nw ur     MnM                              6:51.56,7   3:12.38,4  (9051) diploma video    15,438 ¦ 
55/M5       98. Bastick Andrew       1955 GB-London E AN       Cycling Weekly                   3:31.17,8   1:17.22,4  (1770) diploma video    15,617 ¦ 
55/M2       78. O'Neill Adrian       1975 GB-London Ecv ps                                      3:56.32,3   1:47.40,5  (1607) diploma video    13,951 ¦ 
106/M5     473. Leslie Jonathan      1952 GB-London N ET       Cycling Weekly                   7:18.42,6   3:29.26,7  (1761) diploma video    14,497 ¦ 
55/M4       86. Taylor Richard       1965 GB-London Nw         London-ciasa salares             3:15.21,7   1:07.06,5  (6156) diploma video    16,891 ¦ 
138/M5     402. Inderst Georg        1958 GB-London Nw ub      London Phoenix                   7:42.04,4   2:31.28,4  (5522) diploma video    17,919 ¦ 
55/M4      289. Villeneau John       1965 GB-London SE HB      Cycling Weekly                   4:23.52,7   2:15.37,5  (1771) diploma video    12,505 ¦ 
106/M5     514. Villeneau Michael    1955 GB-London SE HB      Cycling Weekly                   8:11.05,4   4:21.49,5  (1772) diploma video    12,950 ¦ 
55/M5      237. Craggs Keith         1954 GB-London Se na                                       4:21.04,0   2:07.08,6  (9171) diploma video    12,640 ¦ 
106/M4     698. Clark Simon          1959 GB-London SE ODU     Cycling Weekly                   7:10.58,9   3:31.40,6  (1793) diploma video    14,757 ¦ 
138/M3    1076. Sutton Mark          1969 GB-London SE JB      Cycling Weekly                   9:17.16,9   4:35.14,3  (1814) diploma video    14,857 ¦ 
138/M1     231. Robinson Lloyd       1982 GB-London SW ER      Cycling Weekly                   7:22.11,5   2:30.06,0  (1775) diploma video    18,724 ¦ 
55/M6       71. Kingston John        1949 GB-London TW ONN     Cycling Weekly                   3:40.06,0   1:39.58,7  (1762) diploma video    14,993 ¦ 
55/M2      122. Hyde Nicholas        1972 GB-London Whh                                         4:38.47,1   2:29.55,3  (9549) diploma video    11,837 ¦ 
106/F1     131. Hyde Victoria        1970 GB-London Whh                                         7:35.01,0   3:40.35,3  (1134) diploma video    13,977 ¦ 
138/M2     125. Smith Nicholas       1972 GB-Mansfield,notting                                  6:10.31,6   1:30.09,2  (6102) diploma video    22,346 ¦ 
55/M3      190. Darwin Philip        1966 GB-Menston                                            4:29.45,7   2:25.45,9  (9196) diploma video    12,233 ¦ 
106/M2     250. Walker Dean          1973 GB-Menston                                            6:34.50,2   3:07.52,7 (10502) diploma video    16,107 ¦ 
138/M3     522. Harris Henry         1968 GB-N E London                                         7:01.22,4   2:19.19,8  (5480) diploma video    19,650 ¦ 
106/F1      32. Hodgett Carolyn      1976 GB-Neustadt An Der A Team Adidas                      5:32.31,0   1:38.05,3   (430) diploma video    19,126 ¦ 
55/M5      220. Needhof Maurice      1958 GB-Newark, Ng bd     MnM                              4:14.01,3   2:00.05,9  (9874) diploma video    12,991 ¦ 
106/F2      53. Sims Melanie         1964 GB-Newark, Ng bd     MnM                              6:25.09,3   1:56.11,3  (1257) diploma video    16,512 ¦ 
138/M3     321. Wight Nick           1966 GB-NG LU Nottinghams Sherwood CC                      6:34.04,5   1:52.01,9  (6293) diploma video    21,011 ¦ 
138/M1     326. Pannozzo Lee         1990 GB-Northants NN RY   Cycling Weekly                   9:01.44,2   4:09.38,7  (1792) diploma video    15,284 ¦ 
138/M3     675. Bebb James           1971 GB-Nottingham        Sherwood                         7:26.12,1   2:44.09,5  (8838) diploma video    18,556 ¦ 
138/M3     517. Cunliffe Rob         1966 GB-Nottingham        Rob Cunliffe                     7:00.20,7   2:18.18,1  (5217) diploma video    19,698 ¦ 
138/M5     678. Scott Nigel          1951 GB-Nottingham NG NZ  Cycling Weekly                   9:01.43,3   3:51.07,3  (1745) diploma video    15,284 ¦ 
55/M4      302. Hallam Chris         1960 GB-Nottingham Ng pj  Anchor Team A/B                  4:32.49,2   2:24.34,0  (8623) diploma video    12,095 ¦ 
138/M1      80. Swinburne Andrew     1983 GB-Notts NG EP       Cycling Weekly                   6:01.28,5   1:09.23,0  (1834) diploma video    22,906 ¦ 
106/M1     141. Swinburne Steven     1980 GB-Notts NG EP       Cycling Weekly                   6:34.35,1   3:01.45,3  (1835) diploma video    16,118 ¦ 
138/M3     280. Donne Simon          1970 GB-Ockley Rh rs      Epson Cycling Club               6:26.40,3   1:44.37,7  (5298) diploma video    21,413 ¦ 
138/M2     240. Mcshane Daniel       1974 GB-PA TH Paisley     Glenmarnock Wheelers             6:46.40,9   2:06.18,5  (9798) diploma video    20,359 ¦ 
138/M2     278. Taylor Edward        1975 GB-Pe ql St. Ives    Cycling Weekly                   6:55.48,4   2:15.26,0  (1748) diploma video    19,913 ¦ 
55/F2        6. Taylor Alison        1967 GB-Perth Ph qx                                        3:00.51,5     17.11,9  (1270) diploma video    18,246 ¦ 
55/M4       81. Taylor Stirling      1960 GB-Perth Ph qx                                        3:12.54,5   1:04.39,3  (6158) diploma video    17,106 ¦ 
106/M2     196. Honey Graham         1974 GB-Peterborough Pe N                                  6:07.05,2   2:40.07,7  (9539) diploma video    17,325 ¦ 
106/M3     326. John Deans           1966 GB-POBT Hants Fareha                                  5:59.53,6   2:22.33,6    (69) diploma video    17,671 ¦ 
106/M6     135. Pither Laurie        1936 GB-Poat Havant       Hampshire Road Club              6:14.46,4   2:15.06,7  (7182) diploma video    16,970 ¦ 
55/M5      181. Beastall John        1953 GB-Ripley De as      Anchor Team A/B                  4:00.50,8   1:46.55,4  (8622) diploma video    13,701 ¦ 
138/M4    1033. Crews Peter          1961 GB-Ripley De fz      Anchor Team A/B                  8:18.35,7   3:20.32,4  (8625) diploma video    16,606 ¦ 
138/M4     427. Ormston Neil         1965 GB-Ripley De gb      Anchor Team A/B                  6:50.17,0   1:52.13,7  (8621) diploma video    20,181 ¦ 
138/M4     845. Hogg David           1961 GB-Ripley De hd      Anchor Team A/B                  7:49.02,8   2:50.59,5  (8620) diploma video    17,652 ¦ 
138/Mtop     3. Burrow Jamie         1977 GB-Sansepolcro (AR)  Team Guru Parkpre SelleItalia    4:34.31,0      5.26,0     (2) diploma video    30,162 ¦ 
106/M2     100. Smith James          1973 GB-SE BY London      La Fuga                          5:14.07,9   1:47.10,4  (4146) diploma video    20,246 ¦ 
106/M4     484. Greenhalf Martin     1964 GB-Sevenoaks                                          6:11.05,6   2:31.47,3  (9470) diploma video    17,138 ¦ 
138/M3    1016. Issatt Simon         1966 GB-Sheffield                                          8:38.44,8   3:56.42,2  (5526) diploma video    15,961 ¦ 
138/M4     844. Wotton Peter         1965 GB-Sheffield S ea    MnM                              7:48.58,6   2:50.55,3 (10538) diploma video    17,655 ¦ 
55/M4      120. Riley Craig          1963 GB-Shenstone, Nr Sut Birmingham City Cycles           3:26.22,6   1:18.07,4 (10090) diploma video    15,990 ¦ 
106/M6     254. Nicholas David       1942 GB-Shrewsbury, SY UU Cycling Weekly                   7:13.50,4   3:14.10,7  (1811) diploma video    14,659 ¦ 
55/M5      244. Derricott Jon        1958 GB-Shrewsbury SY NH  Stampa Alta Badia                4:24.36,3   2:10.40,9   (171) diploma video    12,471 ¦ 
55/F1       38. Fearon Rosie         1977 GB-SK JS Edgeley Sto La Fuga                          3:43.27,1   1:29.58,0   (862) diploma video    14,768 ¦ 
55/M5      190. Anderson Nick        1956 GB-SN JD Pewsex      Swindon Tri Club                 4:02.43,8   1:48.48,4  (4848) diploma video    13,595 ¦ 
55/F2       65. Anderson Suzanne     1968 GB-SN JD Pewsey                                       4:02.44,5   1:19.04,9  (1006) diploma video    13,594 ¦ 
138/M3     771. Zuraw Nicolei        1968 GB-Southhall MDDX UB Cycling Weekly                   7:42.04,7   3:00.02,1  (1755) diploma video    17,919 ¦ 
106/M4     290. Glazebrook Brian     1962 GB-Standon, Herts SG Cycling Weekly                   5:35.40,7   1:56.22,4  (1789) diploma video    18,946 ¦ 
106/M5     243. Carr David           1954 GB-Standon, Herts SG Cycling Weekly                   6:05.23,8   2:16.07,9  (1790) diploma video    17,405 ¦ 
138/M3     879. Higgins Paul         1968 GB-Stockton on Tees  Cycling Weekly                   8:02.01,9   3:19.59,3  (1741) diploma video    17,177 ¦ 
138/M4     784. Swales Timothy       1959 GB-Stokesley N.Yorks Cycling Weekly                   7:40.13,5   2:42.10,2  (1751) diploma video    17,991 ¦ 
138/M6     259. Swales Michael       1948 GB-Stokesly N.Yorks  Cycling Weekly                   9:12.13,8   3:20.24,5  (1746) diploma video    14,993 ¦ 
138/M4    1239. Blackburn Kevin      1960 GB-Surrey GU  JB     Cycling Weekly                   9:15.59,2   4:17.55,9  (1782) diploma video    14,892 ¦ 
138/M1     314. Klose Edward         1991 GB-Sussex RH AJ      Cycling Weekly                   8:34.12,9   3:42.07,4  (1776) diploma video    16,102 ¦ 
106/M5     289. Klose Richard        1951 GB-Sussex RH AJ      Cycling Weekly                   6:21.27,3   2:32.11,4  (1777) diploma video    16,673 ¦ 
55/M3       83. Dickinson Michael    1968 GB-Sutton Coldfield  Birmingham City Cycles           3:27.52,8   1:23.53,0  (9252) diploma video    15,874 ¦ 
138/M2     184. Robbins Alex         1975 GB-SW AU London      Cycling Weekly                   6:28.29,8   1:48.07,4  (1742) diploma video    21,312 ¦ 
138/M2     220. Curle Piers          1974 GB-SWBX Fulham Londo Cycling Weekly                   6:41.29,5   2:01.07,1  (1829) diploma video    20,623 ¦ 
106/M2     276. Rikken Sjors         1973 GB-SW JY London      En Route                         6:48.34,6   3:21.37,1  (6556) diploma video    15,566 ¦ 
138/M4     950. Davies John          1961 GB-TA QA Taunton     Exeter Team                      8:03.55,5   3:05.52,2  (4618) diploma video    17,110 ¦ 
138/M2     521. Cox Dan              1973 GB-Taunton Tn jg     Anchor Team A/B                  8:18.21,8   3:37.59,4  (8627) diploma video    16,614 ¦ 
138/M5     524. Graham Michael       1958 GB-Td  Bz Hawik      hawick cycling club              8:11.56,9   3:01.20,9  (5452) diploma video    16,831 ¦ 
138/M6     246. Merfield Brian       1945 GB-TN NA Four Elms   Charlotteville Cycling Club      8:55.07,0   3:03.17,7   (311) diploma video    15,473 ¦ 
106/M2     155. Emanuel Edward       1975 GB-W J London        Cycling Weekly                   5:47.34,7   2:20.37,2  (1760) diploma video    18,298 ¦ 
106/M2     163. O'Sullivan John      1975 GB-W HH London       Cycling Weekly                   5:49.49,5   2:22.52,0  (1759) diploma video    18,180 ¦ 
106/M2     182. Foggo Daniel         1975 GB-WK JR London      Cycling Weekly                   5:59.47,5   2:32.50,0  (1827) diploma video    17,676 ¦ 
106/M5     499. Harris Warren        1952 GB-W.Midlands DY LF  Cycling Weekly                   7:39.32,8   3:50.16,9  (1791) diploma video    13,839 ¦ 
106/M1     143. Mc Ginnerty David    1991 GB-Wallasey CH HY    Cycling Weekly                   6:37.55,3   3:05.05,5  (1813) diploma video    15,983 ¦ 
138/M1     211. Hamilton Stuart      1979 GB-Wandsworth SW  AQ Cycling Weekly                   7:05.51,9   2:13.46,4  (1753) diploma video    19,442 ¦ 
138/M1     254. Britz Andrew         1979 GB-Wandsworth SW AQ  Cycling Weekly                   7:38.38,5   2:46.33,0  (1750) diploma video    18,053 ¦ 
138/M1     195. Dixon Shaun          1978 GB-Wandsworth SW AQ  Cycling Weekly                   6:59.37,5   2:07.32,0  (1781) diploma video    19,731 ¦ 
138/M4    1129. Norton Graham        1963 GB-West Yorkshire Bd Condor                           8:36.46,0   3:38.42,7  (9890) diploma video    16,022 ¦ 
138/M1     129. Broadbent Tom        1981 GB-WF RQ Mirfield, W Energy Cycles                    6:27.34,1   1:35.28,6  (9029) diploma video    21,363 ¦ 
55/M5      165. Grainger Jeffrey     1955 GB-Worcester WR SR   Cycling Weekly                   3:54.49,4   1:40.54,0  (1773) diploma video    14,053 ¦ 
55/F2      102. Herrin Jane          1962 GB-Worcestershire    Beacon RCC                       4:27.43,0   1:44.03,4  (1125) diploma video    12,326 ¦ 
55/M5      173. Logan Peter          1955 GB-Worthing BN EN    Cycling Weekly                   3:58.04,6   1:44.09,2  (1785) diploma video    13,861 ¦ 
55/M6       57. Lock Don             1936 GB-Worthing BN LN    Cycling Weekly                   3:30.53,9   1:30.46,6  (1786) diploma video    15,647 ¦ 
138/M4    1120. Sepe Rocco           1962 GB-Worthing BN QH    Cycling Weekly                   8:34.36,9   3:36.33,6  (1788) diploma video    16,089 ¦ 
138/M3     892. Campbell Stephen     1969 GB-WS TN London      Glenmarnock Wheelers             8:03.41,7   3:21.39,1  (9066) diploma video    17,118 ¦ 
55/M3      192. Molinari Luca        1970 GB-WVAE Pattingham,  individuale                      4:31.42,0   2:27.42,2  (1591) diploma video    12,145 ¦ 
138/M6     193. Wilson Roger         1948 GB-Y NL York                                          8:19.46,4   2:27.57,1  (6295) diploma video    16,567 ¦ 
55/F2      169. Hirst J.Elaine       1953 GB-York YO SR        Cycling Weekly                   5:11.14,6   2:27.35,0   (530) diploma video    10,602 ¦ 

totale 180



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.