22a Maratona dles Dolomites, Alta Badia 2008 - nazione "F"

categoria posto nome/Name            an   località/Ort         squadra/Team                         tempo     ritardo    pett                    km/h ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
106/M5     306. Sirben Serge         1957 F-Agen               UFOLEP 06                        6:27.49,0   2:38.33,1  (7660) diploma video    16,399 ¦ 
106/M6      33. Corne Jean           1948 F-Angers             UFOLEP 06                        5:15.41,7   1:16.02,0  (7658) diploma video    20,146 ¦ 
138/M5      40. Rohmer Marc          1956 F-Aspach le Haut     AMICALE CYCLISTE THANN           6:09.56,5     59.20,5 (10107) diploma video    22,381 ¦ 
138/M4     676. Zurbach Pascal       1963 F-Baldersheim        CC Kingersheim                   7:24.37,6   2:26.34,3  (4423) diploma video    18,622 ¦ 
106/M6       6. Mauclere Jean-Pierre 1944 F-Beausoleil         FFCT                             4:42.57,4     43.17,7  (9789) diploma video    22,476 ¦ 
138/M4     305. Lesage Philippe      1961 F-Bedoin             Stampa Alta Badia                6:32.56,3   1:34.53,0   (181) diploma video    21,072 ¦ 
138/M5      93. Giroux Patrick       1955 F-Biot               UFOLEP 06                        6:32.04,2   1:21.28,2  (7654) diploma video    21,118 ¦ 
106/M3     481. Bubisutti Serge      1970 F-Bollwiller         CC Kingersheim                   6:53.03,2   3:15.43,2  (7733) diploma video    15,397 ¦ 
138/M6      27. Delahaie Lionel      1948 F-Bouchemaine        UFOLEP 06                        6:40.08,7     48.19,4  (7656) diploma video    20,692 ¦ 
138/M5     331. Fallecker Pierre     1955 F-Brunsttat          CC Kingersheim                   7:27.08,5   2:16.32,5  (4425) diploma video    18,517 ¦ 
106/M5     143. Moracchioli Marc     1951 F-Cannes             UFOLEP 06                        5:36.51,2   1:47.35,3  (7649) diploma video    18,880 ¦ 
138/M3     422. Simonin Raoul        1967 F-Cernay             AMICALE CYCLISTE THANN           6:49.07,1   2:07.04,5 (10250) diploma video    20,238 ¦ 
138/M5     214. Maserati Simon       1953 F-Champ sur Drac     UFOLEP 06                        7:01.44,1   1:51.08,1  (7650) diploma video    19,633 ¦ 
138/F2      63. Simonato Francoise   1952 F-Champ sur Drac     UFOLEP 06                        8:09.49,3   2:26.25,1   (864) diploma video    16,904 ¦ 
138/M4     169. Piganiol Marc        1963 F-Clermont Ferrand   UFOLEP 06                        6:12.57,5   1:14.54,2  (7648) diploma video    22,200 ¦ 
106/M5     134. Dionisio Christian   1956 F-Cluses             UFOLEP 06                        5:34.32,0   1:45.16,1  (7645) diploma video    19,011 ¦ 
138/M2     334. Rey Jerome           1974 F-Crolles            ale triathlon                    7:11.19,5   2:30.57,1 (10067) diploma video    19,196 ¦ 
106/M6     164. Rimedio Domenico     1940 F-Echirolles         ALEC                             6:25.28,2   2:25.48,5 (10091) diploma video    16,499 ¦ 
106/M6     209. Revelant Roger       1950 F-Issenheim          CC Kingersheim                   6:47.06,8   2:47.27,1  (7738) diploma video    15,622 ¦ 
138/M6      54. Szymocha Jean Marie  1950 F-Kembs              CC Kingersheim                   6:58.45,4   1:06.56,1  (7736) diploma video    19,772 ¦ 
55/M5      170. Cachou Claude        1951 F-Kingersheim        CC Kingersheim                   3:56.56,1   1:43.00,7  (7732) diploma video    13,927 ¦ 
106/M2     DNF  Morillo Luigi        1973 F-Kingersheim        CC Kingersheim                   8:03.57,2   Falzàrego  (4424)         video       --- ¦ 
106/M2     258. Paolo Adamo          1975 F-Kingersheim        CC Kingersheim                   6:38.33,4   3:11.35,9  (7731) diploma video    15,957 ¦ 
55/M5       72. Venchiarutti Damien  1957 F-La Cote d'Aime     club des sports LA PLAGNE        3:22.52,9   1:08.57,5  (6250) diploma video    16,265 ¦ 
106/M1     111. Venchiarutti Vincent 1989 F-La Cote d'Aime     club des sports LA PLAGNE        6:01.06,4   2:28.16,6 (10460) diploma video    17,612 ¦ 
55/M2        2. Davied Stéphan       1974 F-Le Reposoir        UFOLEP 06                        2:17.10,0      8.18,2  (7657) diploma video    24,058 ¦ 
138/M5     313. Rauseo Rocco         1953 F-Lutterbach         CC Kingersheim                   7:23.17,9   2:12.41,9  (4421) diploma video    18,678 ¦ 
106/M5     351. Besson Alain         1951 F-Lyon               UFOLEP 06                        6:37.08,6   2:47.52,7  (7659) diploma video    16,014 ¦ 
138/M1      90. Pechin Julien        1981 F-Masevaux           CC Kingersheim                   6:06.09,6   1:14.04,1  (4426) diploma video    22,613 ¦ 
55/F2        4. Martinez Brigitte    1961 F-Megeve             UFOLEP 06                        2:58.11,4     14.31,8   (865) diploma video    18,519 ¦ 
55/M4        4. Socquet-Clerc Alan   1965 F-Megeve             UFOLEP 06                        2:21.01,8     12.46,6  (7646) diploma video    23,399 ¦ 
106/M5     102. Servat Daniel        1956 F-Moissac            UFOLEP 06                        5:28.07,3   1:38.51,4  (7647) diploma video    19,383 ¦ 
55/M4      249. Weiss Robert         1963 F-Montbronn                                           4:10.50,3   2:02.35,1 (10515) diploma video    13,155 ¦ 
55/M6       16. Wils Joel            1949 F-Montlhery          UFOLEP 06                        3:00.06,5     59.59,2  (4410) diploma video    18,322 ¦ 
138/F2      60. Soldermann Betty     1954 F-Mulhouse           CC Kingersheim                   8:08.05,7   2:24.41,5   (878) diploma video    16,963 ¦ 
138/M5     223. Soldermann Luc       1954 F-Mulhouse           CC Kingersheim                   7:02.59,6   1:52.23,6  (4422) diploma video    19,574 ¦ 
55/M2        7. Thomas Philippe      1975 F-Neubois            vce Selestat                     2:21.20,0     12.28,2 (10346) diploma video    23,349 ¦ 
138/M3     127. Bolay Thomas         1971 F-Nousseviller St Na RV Blitz Saarbrücken             5:58.06,6   1:16.04,0  (8975) diploma video    23,121 ¦ 
138/M3      28. Cheylan Stéphane     1970 F-Pernes les Fontain Stampa Alta Badia                5:25.38,9     43.36,3   (183) diploma video    25,426 ¦ 
106/F2      44. Chardonne Corinne    1959 F-Pierre Chatel      UFOLEP 06                        6:10.44,2   1:41.46,2   (867) diploma video    17,155 ¦ 
106/M5      31. Hauray Dominique     1956 F-Pierre Chatel      UFOLEP 06                        4:42.52,7     53.36,8  (7653) diploma video    22,483 ¦ 
138/M2       1. Snel Michel          1972 F-Plombieres les Bai Veltec Team Gran Fondo           4:40.22,4       -----   (108) diploma video    29,532 ¦ 
138/M5     493. Lang Georges         1955 F-Reiningue          CC Kingersheim                   8:03.55,5   2:53.19,5  (7735) diploma video    17,110 ¦ 
138/M5     568. Louis Francis        1955 F-Rixheim            CC Kingersheim                   8:24.46,7   3:14.10,7  (7737) diploma video    16,403 ¦ 
138/M4      50. Renno Eric           1962 F-Rixheim            CC Kingersheim                   5:44.39,8     46.36,5  (9579) diploma video    24,023 ¦ 
138/M5       8. Capellaro Jean       1957 F-Ruelisheim         CC Kingersheim                   5:49.54,4     39.18,4  (2659) diploma video    23,663 ¦ 
138/M4      85. Conchonnet Philippe  1961 F-Sorbiers           Cyclotouristes Roannais          5:53.02,8     54.59,5   (273) diploma video    23,452 ¦ 
106/M2     153. Rizzo Carlo          1974 F-St Maurice         Etoile Cycliste Fontenaysienne   5:44.02,1   2:17.04,6  (5983) diploma video    18,486 ¦ 
138/M4     365. Braye Michel         1962 F-Steinbach          AMICALE CYCLISTE THANN           6:40.59,5   1:42.56,2  (9015) diploma video    20,648 ¦ 
138/M3     195. Gugenberger Thierry  1971 F-Uffholtz           AMICALE CYCLISTE THANN           6:11.32,2   1:29.29,6  (5470) diploma video    22,285 ¦ 
138/M6      36. Hommel Michel        1948 F-Uffholtz           CC Kingersheim                   6:48.14,5     56.25,2  (7728) diploma video    20,282 ¦ 
55/M6       82. Maillard Jean Franco 1947 F-Vielle St Girons   UFOLEP 06                        3:45.17,8   1:45.10,5  (7651) diploma video    14,647 ¦ 
138/M2     218. Lavarda Gregory      1975 F-Villargondran      rhone alpes cyclisme             6:40.40,8   2:00.18,4  (9680) diploma video    20,664 ¦ 
138/M2      23. Diaz Alain           1974 F-Wisches            vce Selestat                     5:27.43,8     47.21,4  (9250) diploma video    25,264 ¦ 
106/M6     119. Abt Richard          1947 F-Wittelsheim        CC Kingersheim                   6:05.13,8   2:05.34,1  (7730) diploma video    17,413 ¦ 
138/M4     197. Schmitt Roger        1965 F-Wittelsheim        AMICALE CYCLISTE THANN           6:15.59,3   1:17.56,0 (10193) diploma video    22,021 ¦ 

totale 56



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.