22a Maratona dles Dolomites, Alta Badia 2008 - nazione "E"

categoria posto nome/Name            an   località/Ort         squadra/Team                         tempo     ritardo    pett                    km/h ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
138/M5     514. Cardenete Gabriel    1955 E-Albolote           Grupo Deportivo Genil            8:10.21,2   2:59.45,2  (8523) diploma video    16,885 ¦ 
138/M3     505. Martin Vidal Luis Ma 1969 E-Alcañiz            CLUB CICLISTA ALCAÑIZ            6:58.38,2   2:16.35,6  (9764) diploma video    19,778 ¦ 
138/M3     493. Sagué Martinez Raul  1970 E-Alcañiz            CLUB CICLISTA ALCAÑIZ            6:57.08,8   2:15.06,2 (10146) diploma video    19,849 ¦ 
138/M5     434. Gamarra Miguel       1953 E-Alhendin           Grupo Deportivo Genil            7:50.09,4   2:39.33,4  (8525) diploma video    17,611 ¦ 
138/M1     304. Saiz Vela Victor     1981 E-Balaguer           COLLA CICLISTA BALAGUER I LA N   8:18.57,0   3:26.51,5 (10147) diploma video    16,594 ¦ 
138/M4    1197. Balateu Galì Joan    1961 E-Banyoles           Team Catalunya                   8:57.54,4   3:59.51,1  (5635) diploma video    15,393 ¦ 
55/M5      129. Sanchez Noguer Xavie 1954 E-Banyoles           Team Catalunya                   3:44.34,5   1:30.39,1  (4780) diploma video    14,694 ¦ 
138/M4     767. Segovia Rovira Toni  1964 E-Banyoles           Team Catalunya                   7:37.58,9   2:39.55,6  (4782) diploma video    18,079 ¦ 
138/M3     294. Serra Teixidor Enric 1969 E-Banyoles           Team Catalunya                   6:28.19,8   1:46.17,2  (4779) diploma video    21,322 ¦ 
106/M4     213. Bailey Anthony Franc 1959 E-Barcelona          Stampa Alta Badia                5:19.10,8   1:39.52,5   (182) diploma video    19,926 ¦ 
138/F2      67. Calveras Eulalia     1966 E-Barcelona          club ciclista banyoles           8:16.54,5   2:33.30,3   (453) diploma video    16,663 ¦ 
138/M4     768. Casanovas-I-Olivé Jo 1962 E-Barcelona          Team Catalunya                   7:38.00,8   2:39.57,5  (2723) diploma video    18,078 ¦ 
138/M5     657. Plaza Serrano Jose M 1957 E-Betera (valencia)  Universidad Politecnica Valenc   8:51.32,6   3:40.56,6  (8822) diploma video    15,577 ¦ 
138/M3     965. Barbero Manuel       1966 E-Cajar              Grupo Deportivo Genil            8:21.28,6   3:39.26,0  (8527) diploma video    16,511 ¦ 
138/M3     868. Frances Pedro        1967 E-Cajar              Grupo Deportivo Genil            7:59.35,2   3:17.32,6  (8524) diploma video    17,264 ¦ 
138/M3     972. Martinez Lopez Jesus 1970 E-Cieza              AD Rumbo Fijo                    8:23.32,0   3:41.29,4  (8557) diploma video    16,443 ¦ 
138/M3     970. Moreno Soriano Jose  1968 E-Cieza              AD Rumbo Fijo                    8:23.30,9   3:41.28,3  (8560) diploma video    16,444 ¦ 
138/M2     171. Morote Hortelano Jos 1974 E-Cieza              AD Rumbo Fijo                    6:27.01,6   1:46.39,2  (8559) diploma video    21,393 ¦ 
138/M3     973. Raja Rodriguez José  1969 E-Cieza              AD Rumbo Fijo                    8:23.32,2   3:41.29,6  (8556) diploma video    16,443 ¦ 
138/M3     971. Sanchez Jaen Diego   1971 E-Cieza              AD Rumbo Fijo                    8:23.31,5   3:41.28,9  (8555) diploma video    16,444 ¦ 
138/M2     535. Garcia Martinez Anto 1977 E-Cieza-Murcia       AD Rumbo Fijo                    8:23.32,6   3:43.10,2  (8561) diploma video    16,443 ¦ 
138/M3     846. Martinez Bermudez An 1970 E-Cieza Murcia       AD Rumbo Fijo                    7:54.06,6   3:12.04,0  (8558) diploma video    17,464 ¦ 
138/M4     923. Diaz Campa Ignacio   1959 E-Gijon              Union Ciclista Gijonesa          7:59.15,5   3:01.12,2  (5288) diploma video    17,276 ¦ 
138/M5     693. Marques Gutierrez Jo 1955 E-Gijon              Union Ciclista Gijonesa          9:13.40,7   4:03.04,7  (5672) diploma video    14,954 ¦ 
138/M2     391. Mendez Castro Sergio 1975 E-Gijon - Asturias   Union Ciclista Gijonesa          7:29.39,2   2:49.16,8  (5720) diploma video    18,414 ¦ 
138/M4    1166. Bou Josep            1960 E-Girona                                              8:46.05,4   3:48.02,1   (267) diploma video    15,738 ¦ 
138/M5      63. Garcia Jordi         1957 E-Girona             club ciclista banyoles           6:22.29,6   1:11.53,6  (5403) diploma video    21,647 ¦ 
138/M4     988. Abia Carlos          1962 E-Granada            Grupo Deportivo Genil            8:10.40,0   3:12.36,7  (8528) diploma video    16,875 ¦ 
106/F2     108. Dominguez Maria Inma 1963 E-Granada            Grupo Deportivo Genil            7:25.05,5   2:56.07,5   (979) diploma video    14,289 ¦ 
138/M5     308. Velilla Nicolas      1952 E-Granada            Grupo Deportivo Genil            7:22.37,3   2:12.01,3  (8526) diploma video    18,706 ¦ 
138/M4     936. Daniel Antolinez Jor 1961 E-Gualba de Baix     CC Sant Celoni                   8:01.34,0   3:03.30,7  (4751) diploma video    17,193 ¦ 
138/M2     285. Foz Molins Luis Ange 1975 E-La Codoñera        CLUB CICLISTA ALCAÑIZ            6:57.09,1   2:16.46,7  (9353) diploma video    19,848 ¦ 
138/M3     995. Naranjo Caballero Pa 1971 E-Mendaro                                             8:30.24,4   3:48.21,8  (9869) diploma video    16,222 ¦ 
138/M2     544. Sousa Labaniego Jose 1974 E-Mendaro                                             8:30.10,1   3:49.47,7 (10274) diploma video    16,229 ¦ 
138/M4     883. Canto Perez Francisc 1960 E-Novelda                                             7:55.09,1   2:57.05,8  (5105) diploma video    17,426 ¦ 
138/M3     849. Navarro Jose Luis    1966 E-Novelda                                             7:55.07,6   3:13.05,0  (5795) diploma video    17,426 ¦ 
55/M5      213. Velilla Sanchez Fran 1955 E-Otura (granada)    Grupo Deportivo Genil            4:12.41,3   1:58.45,9  (8529) diploma video    13,059 ¦ 
106/M3     436. Mattar Sattuf Kamel  1966 E-Peligros (granada) Grupo Deportivo Genil            6:34.09,0   2:56.49,0  (8530) diploma video    16,135 ¦ 
138/M3     292. Costa Llonch Xavier  1967 E-Sabadell           Team Catalunya                   6:28.16,5   1:46.13,9  (4783) diploma video    21,325 ¦ 
106/M5     412. Costa Molina Toni    1958 E-Sabadell           Team Catalunya                   6:53.37,1   3:04.21,2  (4784) diploma video    15,376 ¦ 
138/M2      63. Gubianas Sabartes Mi 1972 E-Sabadell           Platja d'Aro                     5:50.47,2   1:10.24,8  (9483) diploma video    23,604 ¦ 
106/M5     411. Torras Fernandez Jos 1956 E-Sabadell           Team Catalunya                   6:53.36,4   3:04.20,5  (4786) diploma video    15,376 ¦ 
106/M4     645. Torras Fernandez Llu 1959 E-Sabadell           Team Catalunya                   6:53.43,5   3:14.25,2  (4785) diploma video    15,372 ¦ 
138/M4     524. Calls Martinez Joan  1960 E-Sant Celoni        CC Sant Celoni                   7:02.40,9   2:04.37,6  (4755) diploma video    19,589 ¦ 
138/M4     806. Pino Tirado Francesc 1960 E-Sant Celoni        CC Sant Celoni                   7:43.06,1   2:45.02,8  (4750) diploma video    17,879 ¦ 
138/M5     483. Pla Masfarre Josep M 1951 E-Sant Celoni        CC Sant Celoni                   8:01.34,4   2:50.58,4  (4752) diploma video    17,193 ¦ 
106/F1      55. Ararà Fonr Anna      1977 E-Sant Feliu De Guíx Platja d'Aro                     5:54.18,1   1:59.52,4  (1011) diploma video    17,950 ¦ 
138/M1      99. Ararà Font Eduard    1979 E-Sant Feliu De Guíx Platja d'Aro                     6:10.27,7   1:18.22,2  (4861) diploma video    22,350 ¦ 
106/M5     410. San Molina Joan      1953 E-Sant Feliu De Guíx C.C. Platja d'Aro                6:53.32,2   3:04.16,3 (10160) diploma video    15,379 ¦ 
106/M6     198. Alemany Josep        1946 E-Sant Feliu De Llob cc santfeliuenc                  6:41.58,7   2:42.19,0  (8753) diploma video    15,821 ¦ 
106/M6     184. Rizzone Franco       1949 E-Sant Feliu De Llob cc santfeliuenc                  6:33.45,1   2:34.05,4  (5984) diploma video    16,152 ¦ 
106/M3     420. Rizzone Massimo      1971 E-Sant Feliu De Llob cc santfeliuenc                  6:28.25,7   2:51.05,7 (10099) diploma video    16,373 ¦ 
106/M2     270. Sorribes Albert      1975 E-Sant Feliu De Llob cc santfeliuenc                  6:41.59,2   3:15.01,7 (10271) diploma video    15,821 ¦ 
106/M5     413. Trunyó Lagares Josep 1951 E-Sant Quirze Valles Team Catalunya                   6:53.46,5   3:04.30,6  (4787) diploma video    15,370 ¦ 
106/M4     380. De Gruijter Jeroen   1965 E-Sitges             En Route                         5:53.05,6   2:13.47,3  (1849) diploma video    18,012 ¦ 
138/M2      54. Grau Majo Francesc   1975 E-St.Maria de Palaut CC Sant Celoni                   5:46.08,0   1:05.45,6  (4753) diploma video    23,921 ¦ 
138/M4     937. Pujol Planas Josep   1959 E-Sta Maria Palautor CC Sant Celoni                   8:01.35,0   3:03.31,7  (4748) diploma video    17,193 ¦ 
138/F2      56. Boronat Zarceño Nuri 1967 E-Valencia           Universidad Politecnica Valenc   8:03.05,2   2:19.41,0   (445) diploma video    17,139 ¦ 
138/M5     535. Calabuig Muñiz Jose  1955 E-Valencia           Universidad Politecnica Valenc   8:15.50,1   3:05.14,1  (8327) diploma video    16,699 ¦ 
138/F1      89. Escolar Saval Elena  1974 E-Valencia           Universidad Politecnica Valenc   8:47.25,2   2:52.04,9   (953) diploma video    15,699 ¦ 
138/F2      77. Fuster Camarena Amal 1961 E-Valencia           Universidad Politecnica Valenc   8:37.30,4   2:54.06,2   (951) diploma video    15,999 ¦ 
106/F2      64. Fuster Camarena Mari 1964 E-Valencia           Universidad Politecnica Valenc   6:42.38,4   2:13.40,4   (950) diploma video    15,795 ¦ 
138/M3     611. Jorda Piqueras Mique 1970 E-Valencia           Universidad Politecnica Valenc   7:15.11,6   2:33.09,0  (8328) diploma video    19,026 ¦ 
138/M5     659. Pascual Galan Amadeo 1952 E-Valencia           Universidad Politecnica Valenc   8:51.40,6   3:41.04,6  (8324) diploma video    15,573 ¦ 
138/M3    1043. Roca Uncio Juan Carl 1967 E-Valencia           Universidad Politecnica Valenc   8:51.36,6   4:09.34,0  (8325) diploma video    15,575 ¦ 
138/M3    1033. Rodriguez De Los San 1969 E-Valencia           Universidad Politecnica Valenc   8:46.54,9   4:04.52,3  (8326) diploma video    15,714 ¦ 
138/M2     425. Carreras Peiro Sergi 1972 E-Zaragoza           ZARABICI                         7:42.48,2   3:02.25,8  (9093) diploma video    17,890 ¦ 
138/M2     204. Perales Maisanaba Vi 1973 E-Zaragoza                                            6:35.55,0   1:55.32,6  (9969) diploma video    20,913 ¦ 
138/M2     426. Torres Lafuente Javi 1972 E-Zaragoza           C.C.ZARABICI                     7:42.48,4   3:02.26,0 (10362) diploma video    17,890 ¦ 

totale 69



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.