22a Maratona dles Dolomites, Alta Badia 2008 - nazione "D"

categoria posto nome/Name            an   località/Ort         squadra/Team                         tempo     ritardo    pett                    km/h ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
106/M3     437. Koch Mario           1970 D-Aachen             Lech Angels                      6:34.14,1   2:56.54,1  (3953) diploma video    16,132 ¦ 
55/F1       36. Neise Cornelia       1970 D-Aachen                                              3:43.17,0   1:29.47,9  (1190) diploma video    14,779 ¦ 
55/F2       36. Rühl Elke            1966 D-Aachen             RMG-Club                         3:40.47,9     57.08,3  (1235) diploma video    14,945 ¦ 
55/M4      100. Schruff Andreas      1963 D-Aachen                                              3:20.26,0   1:12.10,8 (10212) diploma video    16,464 ¦ 
138/M2     579. Miglionico Gianni    1974 D-Aalen              Radsportteam Mapal Dr Kress AG   8:48.37,4   4:08.15,0  (8313) diploma video    15,663 ¦ 
138/M3     945. Bruhn Matthias       1968 D-Aarbergen          Delta Bike.de                    8:14.56,3   3:32.53,7  (7579) diploma video    16,729 ¦ 
138/F2      62. Bertsch Beate        1958 D-Abensberg          Team Babo/TSV Abensberg          8:08.30,9   2:25.06,7   (892) diploma video    16,949 ¦ 
138/M4     330. Bertsch Walter       1961 D-Abensberg          Team Babo/TSV Abensberg          6:35.56,2   1:37.52,9  (4487) diploma video    20,912 ¦ 
138/M3     829. Blümel Manfred       1968 D-Abensberg          Team Babo/TSV Abensberg          7:52.05,9   3:10.03,3  (7831) diploma video    17,538 ¦ 
138/M4     212. Guttenberger Siegfri 1963 D-Abensberg          Radteam Aichach                  6:17.18,0   1:19.14,7  (2988) diploma video    21,945 ¦ 
138/M5     649. Huber Hans           1955 D-Abensberg          Team Babo/TSV Abensberg          8:47.47,6   3:37.11,6  (7821) diploma video    15,687 ¦ 
138/M3     946. Jakubek Thomas       1966 D-Abensberg          Team Babo/TSV Abensberg          8:16.17,9   3:34.15,3  (7835) diploma video    16,683 ¦ 
138/M4     877. Kirch Erich          1965 D-Abensberg          Team Babo/TSV Abensberg          7:54.08,2   2:56.04,9  (4488) diploma video    17,463 ¦ 
138/M2     396. Leitenberger Stefan  1976 D-Abensberg          Team Babo/TSV Abensberg          7:32.37,8   2:52.15,4  (7832) diploma video    18,293 ¦ 
138/M1     168. Loibl Stefan         1986 D-Abensberg          Team Babo/TSV Abensberg          6:43.33,6   1:51.28,1  (7822) diploma video    20,517 ¦ 
138/M1     293. Meier Michael        1982 D-Abensberg          Team Babo/TSV Abensberg          8:09.58,5   3:17.53,0  (7824) diploma video    16,898 ¦ 
138/M1     119. Niedersteiner Marold 1978 D-Abensberg          Team Babo/TSV Abensberg          6:19.47,1   1:27.41,6  (7825) diploma video    21,801 ¦ 
138/M3     749. Paggel Jens          1966 D-Abensberg          Team Babo/TSV Abensberg          7:38.20,3   2:56.17,7  (4486) diploma video    18,065 ¦ 
138/M1     166. Poschenrieder Andrea 1983 D-Abensberg          Team Babo/TSV Abensberg          6:43.09,1   1:51.03,6  (7828) diploma video    20,538 ¦ 
138/M3    1044. Raschke Holger       1967 D-Abensberg          Radteam Aichach                  8:51.40,9   4:09.38,3  (2814) diploma video    15,573 ¦ 
138/M4     620. Stocker Ernst        1961 D-Abensberg          Team Babo/TSV Abensberg          7:17.06,1   2:19.02,8  (7836) diploma video    18,942 ¦ 
138/M5     482. Ziegler Walter       1956 D-Abensberg          Team Babo/TSV Abensberg          8:00.59,9   2:50.23,9  (7827) diploma video    17,214 ¦ 
138/M4     974. Jakob Karl           1965 D-Affing             Radteam Aichach                  8:08.30,2   3:10.26,9  (2404) diploma video    16,949 ¦ 
55/M5      148. Baumgartner Horst    1956 D-Ahlen              RC Gugge                         3:50.10,6   1:36.15,2  (4913) diploma video    14,336 ¦ 
106/M4     589. Englmaier Alexander  1959 D-Aicha              WSV Otterskirchen                6:37.47,3   2:58.29,0  (7017) diploma video    15,988 ¦ 
138/M4     720. Hobelsberger Michael 1965 D-Aicha              WSV Otterskirchen                7:30.47,5   2:32.44,2  (7011) diploma video    18,367 ¦ 
106/F1      85. Stoiber Johanna      1970 D-Aicha              WSV Otterskirchen                6:30.00,3   2:35.34,6   (745) diploma video    16,307 ¦ 
138/M4     657. Stoiber Stefan       1964 D-Aicha              WSV Otterskirchen                7:22.19,1   2:24.15,8  (7038) diploma video    18,719 ¦ 
138/M4     996. Achter Franz         1961 D-Aichach            Radteam Aichach                  8:11.21,2   3:13.17,9  (2417) diploma video    16,851 ¦ 
106/M6     259. Bringmann Joachim    1946 D-Aichach            Radteam Aichach                  7:15.35,4   3:15.55,7  (2420) diploma video    14,600 ¦ 
55/M1       85. Dickmans Lars        1978 D-Aichach            Racing Kuki                      6:10.55,8   4:17.31,8  (7389) diploma video     8,896 ¦ 
55/M2      104. Freeze Markus        1977 D-Aichach            Radteam Aichach                  4:15.36,2   2:06.44,4  (2366) diploma video    12,910 ¦ 
55/F1      112. Güngör-Dickmans Siri 1982 D-Aichach            Racing Kuki                      6:10.55,0   3:57.25,9   (808) diploma video     8,896 ¦ 
138/M2     215. Mangold Robert       1975 D-Aichach            Radteam Aichach                  6:40.00,5   1:59.38,1  (2406) diploma video    20,699 ¦ 
138/M5     669. Schmidt Stefan-Andre 1954 D-Aichach            Radteam Aichach                  8:57.51,8   3:47.15,8  (2418) diploma video    15,394 ¦ 
138/M6     159. Stöffel Hubert       1945 D-Aichach            Radteam Aichach                  7:56.41,3   2:04.52,0  (2367) diploma video    17,369 ¦ 
138/M4     245. Beller Wolfgang      1964 D-Aiterhofen         Lech Angels                      6:22.52,6   1:24.49,3  (3935) diploma video    21,625 ¦ 
138/M1     221. Buchner Thomas       1983 D-Aiterhofen         Lech Angels                      7:15.45,9   2:23.40,4  (3988) diploma video    19,001 ¦ 
106/M4     534. Kölnberger Hans      1962 D-Aiterhofen         Lech Angels                      6:24.00,6   2:44.42,3  (3961) diploma video    16,562 ¦ 
106/M3     495. Preiss Christian     1969 D-Aiterhofen         Lech Angels                      6:58.41,4   3:21.21,4  (3987) diploma video    15,190 ¦ 
55/M2      123. Santl Thomas         1974 D-Aiterhofen         Lech Angels                      4:40.02,2   2:31.10,4  (3914) diploma video    11,784 ¦ 
106/M3     332. Weber Klaus          1970 D-Aiterhofen         Lech Angels                      6:01.00,7   2:23.40,7  (3913) diploma video    17,617 ¦ 
106/M6      82. Oltmanns Gerhard     1944 D-Alach                                               5:45.44,7   1:46.05,0  (5825) diploma video    18,395 ¦ 
55/F2      104. Hof Cornelia         1966 D-Albershausen       Pedalteufel                      4:28.24,5   1:44.44,9   (843) diploma video    12,294 ¦ 
55/M4       42. Kälberer Siegmar     1964 D-Albershausen                                        2:55.25,6     47.10,4  (5535) diploma video    18,811 ¦ 
138/M4     167. Boss Klaus-Dieter    1964 D-Albstadt           Veloclub Engstingen              6:12.47,3   1:14.44,0  (4448) diploma video    22,210 ¦ 
106/M6     182. Mayer Heinrich       1950 D-Albstadt                                            6:33.27,3   2:33.47,6  (9791) diploma video    16,164 ¦ 
138/M5     696. Steffens Wilfried    1958 D-Aldenhoven         Lech Angels                      9:18.00,1   4:07.24,1  (4037) diploma video    14,838 ¦ 
106/M3     274. Schirmer Horst       1966 D-Allershausen       MTB Munich                       5:47.55,7   2:10.35,7  (4374) diploma video    18,279 ¦ 
106/F1     134. Zeiler Simone        1971 D-Allershausen       MTB Munich                       7:36.52,7   3:42.27,0   (852) diploma video    13,920 ¦ 
138/M2     186. Lesaulnier Jérôme    1977 D-Alsbach-Hähnlein   RSG City Bike Darmstadt          6:29.18,4   1:48.56,0  (9696) diploma video    21,268 ¦ 
106/F2      77. Hirsch Andrea        1968 D-Altdorf            Radteam Aichach                  6:56.07,6   2:27.09,6   (666) diploma video    15,283 ¦ 
138/M4    1095. Eibl Ludwig          1959 D-Alteglofsheim      Veloclub Ratisbona e.V.          8:28.33,5   3:30.30,2  (9280) diploma video    16,281 ¦ 
106/F2     133. Heise Katrin         1968 D-Alteglofsheim      Veloclub Ratisbona e.V.          7:59.06,2   3:30.08,2  (1122) diploma video    13,274 ¦ 
138/M1      23. Kowalke Jörg         1979 D-Altena             STR Altena                       5:29.33,8     37.28,3  (1527) diploma video    25,124 ¦ 
138/M5     436. Schrell Hartmut      1955 D-Altenberge                                          7:50.15,4   2:39.39,4  (6066) diploma video    17,607 ¦ 
138/M6     147. Schweitzer Werner    1948 D-Altenglan          RSC Kusel                        7:50.08,1   1:58.18,8  (6077) diploma video    17,611 ¦ 
138/M3     472. Magerl Peter         1970 D-Altheim            Team Baier Landshut              6:54.52,6   2:12.50,0  (4185) diploma video    19,957 ¦ 
138/M1     301. Grün Michael         1982 D-Althütte           Schnelle Schwaben                8:13.59,8   3:21.54,3  (9481) diploma video    16,761 ¦ 
138/M5     706. Bruckmeier Lorenz    1957 D-Altomünster        Radteam Aichach                  9:47.46,6   4:37.10,6  (2402) diploma video    14,086 ¦ 
138/M4     466. Kraus Johannes       1962 D-Amberg             RSG Vilstal                      6:55.04,6   1:57.01,3  (5567) diploma video    19,948 ¦ 
138/M4     570. Meier Manfred        1960 D-Amberg             Skivereinigung Amberg            7:10.28,6   2:12.25,3  (9805) diploma video    19,234 ¦ 
138/M4    1147. Lang Horst           1961 D-Amöneburg          AeroClub                         8:43.09,0   3:45.05,7  (9665) diploma video    15,827 ¦ 
106/F1      78. Renner Sabine        1972 D-Amstetten          Pedalteufel                      6:19.09,1   2:24.43,4   (836) diploma video    16,774 ¦ 
55/F2       61. Wolf Paula           1951 D-Andechs            TSV Herrsching                   3:59.04,8   1:15.25,2  (1305) diploma video    13,802 ¦ 
106/M3     491. Schumm Hartmut       1968 D-Ansbach                                             6:56.48,8   3:19.28,8  (6074) diploma video    15,258 ¦ 
138/M4     973. Zeitlmeir Paul       1965 D-Anwalting          Radteam Aichach                  8:08.28,1   3:10.24,8  (2405) diploma video    16,950 ¦ 
106/M2      85. Weidinger Ronald     1974 D-Anzenkirchen                                        5:06.14,2   1:39.16,7  (6283) diploma video    20,768 ¦ 
138/M2     271. Forster Jürgen       1976 D-Anzing             Radteam Aichach                  6:53.32,5   2:13.10,1  (2520) diploma video    20,022 ¦ 
138/M4      66. Schöner Wilhelm      1961 D-Argenbühl          radunion wangen allgäu           5:48.55,1     50.51,8  (3139) diploma video    23,730 ¦ 
106/M5     328. Wegehaupt Detlef     1958 D-Arnim              Bixi - Bike & Ski Adventures     6:32.34,9   2:43.19,0  (4416) diploma video    16,200 ¦ 
55/F2       74. Ritter Anke          1961 D-Arnstadt           SSV Erfurt 02                    4:09.07,1   1:25.27,5  (1229) diploma video    13,246 ¦ 
138/M5     562. Kastner Norbert      1956 D-Arzberg            Team Cube Hohes Fichtelgebirge   8:22.42,8   3:12.06,8  (7437) diploma video    16,470 ¦ 
106/M5     309. Stuckert Karl-Heinz  1954 D-Aschaffenburg                                       6:28.02,2   2:38.46,3 (10312) diploma video    16,390 ¦ 
106/F1      19. Härer Kerstin        1969 D-Aschau                                              5:19.51,9   1:25.26,2  (1119) diploma video    19,883 ¦ 
106/M4     480. Thalhammer Thomas    1965 D-Aßling                                              6:10.29,1   2:31.10,8 (10343) diploma video    17,166 ¦ 
138/M3     676. Perini Alessandro    1970 D-Aspach             Team Dusa Tec                    7:26.24,6   2:44.22,0  (9973) diploma video    18,547 ¦ 
138/M1     174. Czapik Sven          1980 D-Asperg             RSG Bosch Stuttgart              6:44.53,3   1:52.47,8  (7840) diploma video    20,450 ¦ 
106/M4     309. Meyerheim Wolfgang   1959 D-Asperg             AST Süssen                       5:39.58,9   2:00.40,6  (6922) diploma video    18,706 ¦ 
106/M3     278. Lauterbach Frank     1969 D-Asslar             Delta Bike.de                    5:48.56,4   2:11.36,4  (7584) diploma video    18,226 ¦ 
106/M5     360. Falter Theodor       1951 D-Atting                                              6:38.49,9   2:49.34,0  (9306) diploma video    15,946 ¦ 
106/M3     410. Geitz Bernhard       1966 D-Atting             Lech Angels                      6:24.56,0   2:47.36,0  (3929) diploma video    16,522 ¦ 
106/M6      84. Fischer Hilmar       1940 D-Aue                Bockauer SV                      5:46.26,5   1:46.46,8  (5362) diploma video    18,358 ¦ 
138/M5      29. Berner Siegfried     1957 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach                  6:04.23,4     53.47,4  (2408) diploma video    22,722 ¦ 
55/M5      248. Böld Christian       1957 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach                  4:26.19,3   2:12.23,9  (2434) diploma video    12,391 ¦ 
138/M1     192. Dimpfl Thomas        1986 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach                  6:58.46,0   2:06.40,5  (2448) diploma video    19,772 ¦ 
138/M4    1178. Fritz Anton          1961 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach                  8:50.48,8   3:52.45,5  (2378) diploma video    15,598 ¦ 
106/F2      63. Greger Ingrid        1961 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach                  6:42.05,5   2:13.07,5   (651) diploma video    15,817 ¦ 
138/M4    1061. Griebel Thomas       1962 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach                  8:22.06,6   3:24.03,3  (2387) diploma video    16,490 ¦ 
106/F2      98. Hartinger Christine  1959 D-Augsburg                                            7:16.06,2   2:47.08,2  (1120) diploma video    14,583 ¦ 
55/M1       29. Heißmeyer Sven       1979 D-Augsburg           Racing Kuki                      3:11.43,4   1:18.19,4  (4274) diploma video    17,212 ¦ 
138/M5     704. Hellmann Andreas     1952 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach                  9:35.06,4   4:24.30,4  (2347) diploma video    14,397 ¦ 
55/M3       39. Hopf Wolfgang        1967 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach                  3:01.20,3     57.20,5  (2487) diploma video    18,198 ¦ 
55/M3      195. Hörmann Martin       1970 D-Augsburg           Betonwadeln                      4:39.05,1   2:35.05,3  (8223) diploma video    11,824 ¦ 
138/M5     DNF  Hubel Roman          1957 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach                  7:15.36,6  Passo Giau  (2415)         video       --- ¦ 
138/M2     551. Kinkelin Ulli        1973 D-Augsburg           Bayernexpress                    8:33.21,5   3:52.59,1  (8496) diploma video    16,129 ¦ 
106/F1     140. Knorr Christiane     1970 D-Augsburg           AST Süssen                       7:54.20,6   3:59.54,9   (717) diploma video    13,408 ¦ 
106/M3     540. Knorr Markus         1967 D-Augsburg           AST Süssen                       7:54.20,1   4:17.00,1  (6892) diploma video    13,408 ¦ 
138/M4     177. Lehrl Wolfgang       1963 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach                  6:13.44,4   1:15.41,1  (2469) diploma video    22,154 ¦ 
55/F1       15. Lesti Claudia        1973 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach                  3:01.20,2     47.51,1   (658) diploma video    18,198 ¦ 
55/M4       17. Mader Josef          1963 D-Augsburg           IGBCE Augsburg                   2:35.51,9     27.36,7  (2683) diploma video    21,172 ¦ 
106/M3     531. Meiss Claudio        1971 D-Augsburg           Bayernexpress                    7:41.21,7   4:04.01,7  (8494) diploma video    13,785 ¦ 
106/F1     147. Meiss Regine         1972 D-Augsburg           Bayernexpress                    8:06.17,5   4:11.51,8   (975) diploma video    13,078 ¦ 
138/M4     751. Meitinger Josef      1961 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach                  7:34.53,3   2:36.50,0  (2356) diploma video    18,202 ¦ 
138/F1      97. Metschke Michaela    1972 D-Augsburg           Bayernexpress                    9:14.12,7   3:18.52,4   (974) diploma video    14,940 ¦ 
55/M4      322. Noll Peter           1959 D-Augsburg                                            4:51.55,0   2:43.39,8  (9889) diploma video    11,304 ¦ 
138/M3      74. Nusser Stephan       1966 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach                  5:44.15,1   1:02.12,5  (2467) diploma video    24,052 ¦ 
138/M4      93. Nusser Wilhelm       1965 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach                  5:54.00,5     55.57,2  (2462) diploma video    23,389 ¦ 
138/M5     636. Obleser Albert       1954 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach                  8:44.22,8   3:33.46,8  (2460) diploma video    15,790 ¦ 
138/M2     516. Reiß Christian       1972 D-Augsburg           Racing Kuki                      8:17.21,0   3:36.58,6  (7397) diploma video    16,648 ¦ 
55/M3      132. Schachinger Ingo     1969 D-Augsburg           Betonwadeln                      3:55.54,5   1:51.54,7  (8219) diploma video    13,988 ¦ 
138/F1      25. Schröder Carola      1970 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach                  7:00.26,4   1:05.06,1   (660) diploma video    19,693 ¦ 
138/M3     500. Simanowski Oliver    1966 D-Augsburg           GS di Monaco                     6:57.55,0   2:15.52,4  (3516) diploma video    19,812 ¦ 
138/M2     300. Speinle Daniel       1973 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach                  7:01.50,9   2:21.28,5  (2377) diploma video    19,627 ¦ 
106/M4     148. Stockinger Wolfgang  1964 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach                  5:05.06,3   1:25.48,0  (2342) diploma video    20,845 ¦ 
55/M5      267. Strixner Werner      1958 D-Augsburg           IGBCE Augsburg                   4:37.41,7   2:23.46,3  (8094) diploma video    11,883 ¦ 
55/M3       64. Täufer Volker        1967 D-Augsburg           Betonwadeln                      3:16.34,8   1:12.35,0  (8225) diploma video    16,787 ¦ 
106/M2     297. Wenninger Markus     1973 D-Augsburg           Betonwadeln                      7:12.15,5   3:45.18,0  (4594) diploma video    14,713 ¦ 
138/M5     655. Wiedemann Robert     1952 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach                  8:50.50,6   3:40.14,6  (2397) diploma video    15,597 ¦ 
138/M4     621. Wurm Werner          1961 D-Augsburg           IGBCE Augsburg                   7:17.12,9   2:19.09,6  (4572) diploma video    18,938 ¦ 
138/M3      61. Junk Thomas          1967 D-Aurachtal          Team Adidas                      5:39.51,7     57.49,1  (2616) diploma video    24,362 ¦ 
55/M2      101. Lepke Heiko          1973 D-Aying              Spielvereinigung Höhenkirchen    4:12.43,6   2:03.51,8  (8175) diploma video    13,057 ¦ 
55/M3       57. Berninger Alwin      1969 D-Aystetten          Racing Kuki                      3:10.46,3   1:06.46,5  (7401) diploma video    17,298 ¦ 
138/M4    1011. Bartl Peter          1965 D-Backnang           Schnelle Schwaben                8:13.59,7   3:15.56,4  (8821) diploma video    16,761 ¦ 
55/M4      212. Körber Helmut        1963 D-Bad Abbach         Veloclub Ratisbona e.V.          3:55.07,8   1:46.52,6  (9622) diploma video    14,034 ¦ 
138/F1      67. Baltheiser Liane     1970 D-Bad Aibling        Franz'Bike Shop                  7:55.31,8   2:00.11,5  (1019) diploma video    17,412 ¦ 
138/M3     646. Frey Franz           1967 D-Bad Aibling        Franz'Bike Shop                  7:20.55,5   2:38.52,9  (9372) diploma video    18,778 ¦ 
138/M4     252. Stieber Werner       1963 D-Bad Aibling        Lech Angels                      6:23.57,8   1:25.54,5  (3984) diploma video    21,564 ¦ 
138/M2     574. Syber Ulrich         1977 D-Bad Aibling        Radteam Aichach                  8:44.42,3   4:04.19,9  (2450) diploma video    15,780 ¦ 
55/F1       43. Wagner Petra         1973 D-Bad Aibling        Franz'Bike Shop                  3:51.08,4   1:37.39,3  (1293) diploma video    14,277 ¦ 
138/M3     221. Kolb Markus          1971 D-Bad Alexandersbad  Team Cube Hohes Fichtelgebirge   6:17.20,1   1:35.17,5  (7421) diploma video    21,943 ¦ 
138/M4     405. Schiffler Bernd      1964 D-Bad Brückenau      Lech Angels                      6:47.07,7   1:49.04,4  (3924) diploma video    20,337 ¦ 
106/F1     125. Gelbert Britta       1976 D-Bad Dürkheim       Radstadl.de                      7:26.38,6   3:32.12,9   (944) diploma video    14,239 ¦ 
138/M2     210. Gelbert Dirk         1976 D-Bad Dürkheim       Radstadl.de                      6:38.00,4   1:57.38,0  (8231) diploma video    20,803 ¦ 
106/M4     553. Rebholz Jürgen       1965 D-Bad Dürrheim                                        6:26.58,1   2:47.39,8 (10057) diploma video    16,435 ¦ 
138/M3     533. Schempp Karl-Heinz   1966 D-Bad Dürrheim       RSV MÖNCHWEILER                  7:03.06,2   2:21.03,6 (10176) diploma video    19,569 ¦ 
55/M3      131. Junker Stefan        1967 D-Bad Endbach        Die Zwei                         3:53.58,6   1:49.58,8  (9578) diploma video    14,103 ¦ 
106/M4     504. Moosrainer Georg     1961 D-Bad Kohlgrub       Lech Angels                      6:16.10,8   2:36.52,5  (3937) diploma video    16,906 ¦ 
138/M5     348. Klein Gerhard        1952 D-Bad Liebenzell                                      7:30.53,7   2:20.17,7  (9604) diploma video    18,363 ¦ 
106/M4     446. Unger Detlef         1959 D-Bad Muskau         Radstadl.de                      6:04.38,8   2:25.20,5  (8229) diploma video    17,441 ¦ 
138/M5     424. Breitenbücher Karl   1952 D-Bad Neustadt       Vfl Bad Neustadt                 7:48.10,9   2:37.34,9  (5064) diploma video    17,685 ¦ 
138/M1     229. Brand Michael        1979 D-Bad Reichenhall    Radteam Aichach                  7:21.22,7   2:29.17,2  (2473) diploma video    18,759 ¦ 
55/M5      168. Kurschat Herbert     1951 D-Bad Reichenhall                                     3:56.22,7   1:42.27,3  (9644) diploma video    13,960 ¦ 
106/M2     243. Roidl Markus         1975 D-Bad Reichenhall    Skischule Müller                 6:32.16,0   3:05.18,5  (6880) diploma video    16,213 ¦ 
138/M4    1142. Burger Joachim       1961 D-Bad Säckingen                                       8:41.42,7   3:43.39,4  (9049) diploma video    15,870 ¦ 
106/M3     335. Hagenböhmer Jens     1969 D-Bad Salzuflen      Bixi - Bike & Ski Adventures     6:01.58,2   2:24.38,2  (7684) diploma video    17,570 ¦ 
106/F1     108. Siegl Birgit         1974 D-Bad Tölz           LSC                              6:58.49,5   3:04.23,8  (1255) diploma video    15,185 ¦ 
138/M5     273. Klingler Erhard      1958 D-Bad Urach          AST Süssen                       7:14.00,3   2:03.24,3  (6920) diploma video    19,078 ¦ 
55/M5        8. Hofmeister Wolfgang  1956 D-Bad Waldsee        LRG Möhre                        2:34.18,7     20.23,3  (5510) diploma video    21,385 ¦ 
106/M5     419. Krzizok Gerhard      1958 D-Baden-Baden        Team Schöck                      6:55.00,2   3:05.44,3  (7628) diploma video    15,325 ¦ 
55/M3       54. Birk Michael         1970 D-Baierbrunn         SV Strasslach                    3:10.12,3   1:06.12,5  (4829) diploma video    17,349 ¦ 
138/M4     739. Knebel Robert        1961 D-Balderschwang      Radtreff Fischen                 7:33.09,1   2:35.05,8  (4216) diploma video    18,272 ¦ 
138/M4     334. Meyer Bernd          1959 D-Balderschwang      Radtreff Fischen                 6:36.41,4   1:38.38,1  (4220) diploma video    20,872 ¦ 
138/M5     300. Bencker Jörg         1957 D-Bamberg            Lech Angels                      7:21.42,2   2:11.06,2  (3900) diploma video    18,745 ¦ 
138/M6     233. Fusto Domenico       1945 D-Bamberg            Lech Angels                      8:45.20,5   2:53.31,2  (4010) diploma video    15,761 ¦ 
106/F1      38. Grim Antonia         1976 D-Bamberg            Team Adidas                      5:46.28,3   1:52.02,6   (758) diploma video    18,356 ¦ 
55/M3      156. Lauterbach Thomas    1970 D-Bamberg            Team Adidas                      4:06.50,8   2:02.51,0  (8913) diploma video    13,368 ¦ 
138/M4     707. Lorang Robert        1964 D-Bamberg            Lech Angels                      7:28.52,5   2:30.49,2  (3968) diploma video    18,446 ¦ 
55/M4      164. Schmitt Andreas      1965 D-Bamberg            Lech Angels                      3:41.36,5   1:33.21,3  (3912) diploma video    14,891 ¦ 
138/M4     529. Vogel Jürgen         1959 D-Bamberg            Lech Angels                      7:03.32,0   2:05.28,7  (3936) diploma video    19,549 ¦ 
138/M2     482. Schäfer Benedikt     1974 D-Baesweiler         Ernie + Bert                     8:00.39,5   3:20.17,1 (10171) diploma video    17,226 ¦ 
138/M3     873. Schäfer Markus       1971 D-Baesweiler         Ernie + Bert                     8:00.40,4   3:18.37,8  (6048) diploma video    17,225 ¦ 
138/M4     954. Siegl Helmut         1962 D-Bayerbach          Team Baier Landshut              8:04.34,0   3:06.30,7  (7128) diploma video    17,087 ¦ 
138/M5     280. Ehrenreich Peter     1958 D-Bayreuth           Team Icehouse                    7:17.16,0   2:06.40,0  (9279) diploma video    18,935 ¦ 
138/M1     181. Hacke Andreas        1980 D-Bayreuth           Team Icehouse e.V.               6:49.48,9   1:57.43,4  (9489) diploma video    20,204 ¦ 
138/M1     318. Petzendorfer Martin  1978 D-Bayreuth           Team Icehouse e.V.               8:36.36,6   3:44.31,1  (9960) diploma video    16,027 ¦ 
55/M1       18. Schoch Sebastian     1980 D-Bayreuth           Team Adidas                      2:48.57,5     55.33,5  (7078) diploma video    19,531 ¦ 
138/F1      93. Simmerl Magdalena    1969 D-Bayrischzell       SV Bayrischzell                  8:54.27,3   2:59.07,0   (544) diploma video    15,492 ¦ 
138/M3     633. Simmerl Rudi         1968 D-Bayrischzell       SV Bayrischzell                  7:18.51,6   2:36.49,0  (6523) diploma video    18,867 ¦ 
138/M5     522. Neuhaus Werner       1956 D-Bechtheim          RV03 Bürstadt                    8:11.26,6   3:00.50,6  (5802) diploma video    16,848 ¦ 
55/M4      340. Schönberger Frank    1965 D-Beilngries         Skischule Müller                 5:35.59,0   3:27.43,8  (6875) diploma video     9,821 ¦ 
138/M4     987. Franken Andreas      1961 D-Bendorf            Mülhofen                         8:10.38,2   3:12.34,9  (9364) diploma video    16,876 ¦ 
138/M3     923. Gruhl Werner         1968 D-Bendorf            Mülhofen                         8:10.36,7   3:28.34,1  (9480) diploma video    16,876 ¦ 
138/M4     660. Hadamik Markus       1961 D-Bendorf            Mülhofen                         7:22.38,7   2:24.35,4  (9490) diploma video    18,705 ¦ 
138/M4    1107. Pfeiffer Rolf        1962 D-Benningen          Bergwacht Unterjoch              8:31.30,4   3:33.27,1  (5899) diploma video    16,187 ¦ 
106/F1     133. Dittmeyer Tanja      1971 D-Berg               Radteam Opf/Bodensee             7:36.17,1   3:41.51,4  (1084) diploma video    13,938 ¦ 
106/M3     514. Dittmeyer Udo        1969 D-Berg               Radteam Opf/Bodensee             7:18.00,3   3:40.40,3  (9256) diploma video    14,520 ¦ 
55/F1       51. Liepert Susanne      1970 D-Berg               MTB Munich                       4:02.19,5   1:48.50,4   (853) diploma video    13,618 ¦ 
138/M4     DNF  Renz Rainer          1963 D-Berg               Streetworker Neumarkt            6:08.41,1   Falzàrego  (3111)         video       --- ¦ 
55/M3       32. Simsch Jürgen        1966 D-Berg               MTB Munich                       2:56.36,7     52.36,9  (4377) diploma video    18,685 ¦ 
55/M1       12. Frick Michael        1983 D-Bergatreute                                         2:34.19,4     40.55,4  (9373) diploma video    21,383 ¦ 
138/M3     149. Anfang Frank         1966 D-Bergen             Radteam Aichach                  6:02.26,6   1:20.24,0  (2490) diploma video    22,844 ¦ 
138/M3     433. Berdan Johann        1966 D-Bergen             Radteam Aichach                  6:49.56,9   2:07.54,3  (2497) diploma video    20,197 ¦ 
138/M3     662. Hamberger Stefan     1967 D-Bergen             Radteam Aichach                  7:23.24,2   2:41.21,6  (2494) diploma video    18,673 ¦ 
138/M4     148. Kastner Hans-Jörg    1963 D-Bergen             Radteam Aichach                  6:07.22,0   1:09.18,7  (2491) diploma video    22,538 ¦ 
55/M6      104. Meinl Gert           1950 D-Bergen             Radteam Aichach                  3:55.04,0   1:54.56,7  (2495) diploma video    14,038 ¦ 
138/M3     338. Miller Manfred       1967 D-Bergen             Radteam Aichach                  6:37.45,6   1:55.43,0  (2492) diploma video    20,816 ¦ 
55/M5      144. Budde Jörg           1954 D-Bergisch Gladbach                                   3:49.18,9   1:35.23,5  (5083) diploma video    14,390 ¦ 
106/M4     422. Enderes Rudolf       1959 D-Bergisch Gladbach                                   5:59.49,6   2:20.31,3  (5313) diploma video    17,675 ¦ 
106/M2     269. Berr Alexander       1973 D-Bergkirchen        TKD Dachau                       6:41.33,6   3:14.36,1  (8873) diploma video    15,838 ¦ 
106/M2     203. Egger Martin         1975 D-Bergkirchen        TKD Dachau                       6:10.40,3   2:43.42,8  (5307) diploma video    17,158 ¦ 
106/M3     148. Kimmling Christian   1968 D-Bergkirchen        Sport NL-D                       5:09.39,7   1:32.19,7  (9597) diploma video    20,538 ¦ 
138/M1       9. Cronjäger Markus     1979 D-Berlin             BRC Zugvogel                     5:12.51,2     20.45,7  (9175) diploma video    26,466 ¦ 
138/M2     234. Engbert Bastian      1972 D-Berlin             RSG Jung von Matt                6:45.59,8   2:05.37,4  (5314) diploma video    20,394 ¦ 
106/M2     274. Gerstner Henning     1974 D-Berlin             Ponyfreunde Berlin Mitte         6:48.06,6   3:21.09,1  (9428) diploma video    15,584 ¦ 
138/M3     236. Handlos Oliver       1968 D-Berlin                                              6:19.43,2   1:37.40,6  (2991) diploma video    21,805 ¦ 
138/M5     489. Hemme Hartmut        1958 D-Berlin                                              8:02.10,4   2:51.34,4  (9512) diploma video    17,172 ¦ 
138/M5     422. Hollricher Jörg      1958 D-Berlin             Lech Angels                      7:47.51,3   2:37.15,3  (3971) diploma video    17,697 ¦ 
106/F1      22. Kettlitz Karin       1973 D-Berlin                                              5:24.17,1   1:29.51,4  (1145) diploma video    19,612 ¦ 
106/M2      93. Lesti Andreas        1975 D-Berlin             Stampa Alta Badia                5:11.05,5   1:44.08,0   (193) diploma video    20,444 ¦ 
55/M3       98. Lindemann Arno       1969 D-Berlin                                              3:34.48,5   1:30.48,7  (1541) diploma video    15,362 ¦ 
55/F1       94. Merkert Sabine       1979 D-Berlin             GS di Monaco                     4:46.00,3   2:32.31,2   (551) diploma video    11,538 ¦ 
138/M3     978. Schleuthner Matthias 1970 D-Berlin                                              8:24.52,5   3:42.49,9  (1675) diploma video    16,400 ¦ 
106/M6     218. Stiller Helmut       1941 D-Berlin             TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf         6:53.02,8   2:53.23,1 (10303) diploma video    15,397 ¦ 
106/M3     283. Stöckl Lars          1971 D-Berlin             SV Strasslach                    5:50.07,6   2:12.47,6  (8720) diploma video    18,164 ¦ 
138/M2     350. von Ostau Joachim    1976 D-Berlin             TiB                              7:15.37,4   2:35.15,0 (10495) diploma video    19,007 ¦ 
55/M4       83. Spitzer Peter        1964 D-Bernried           TC Tutzing ev                    3:13.07,3   1:04.52,1  (6109) diploma video    17,087 ¦ 
106/M5     214. Rapp Günther         1951 D-Bernstadt          Pedalteufel                      5:55.38,5   2:06.22,6  (4341) diploma video    17,883 ¦ 
138/M4     943. Soika Martin         1961 D-Betzgenried        Pedalteufel                      8:02.14,0   3:04.10,7  (4346) diploma video    17,170 ¦ 
55/F2      105. Soika Sigrid         1966 D-Betzgenried        Pedalteufel                      4:28.25,4   1:44.45,8   (839) diploma video    12,294 ¦ 
106/M2     312. Hanrieder Thomas     1974 D-Betzigau           Betonwadeln                      7:38.46,8   4:11.49,3  (8222) diploma video    13,862 ¦ 
106/M2      91. Bernhard Dirk        1975 D-Biebertal          Delta Bike.de                    5:10.40,7   1:43.43,2  (7583) diploma video    20,471 ¦ 
138/M3     140. Hanika Thomas        1967 D-Biebertal          Delta Bike.de                    6:00.25,1   1:18.22,5  (2648) diploma video    22,973 ¦ 
138/M4     166. Kirch Herbert        1959 D-Biebertal          Delta Bike.de                    6:12.34,6   1:14.31,3  (2649) diploma video    22,223 ¦ 
55/F2       81. Kirch Silvia         1961 D-Biebertal          Delta Bike.de                    4:15.53,6   1:32.14,0   (844) diploma video    12,895 ¦ 
138/M2     378. Streng Marcel        1975 D-Biebertal          Delta Bike.de                    7:25.41,6   2:45.19,2  (7590) diploma video    18,577 ¦ 
138/M4      64. Weinmann Arnold      1964 D-Biebesheim         RSG Citybike Darmstadt           5:48.33,9     50.30,6  (5197) diploma video    23,754 ¦ 
106/M3      73. Burkard Stefan       1967 D-Bielefeld          Sandra's Rasselbande             4:46.34,8   1:09.14,8  (5089) diploma video    22,192 ¦ 
106/M5     272. Schütte Rainer       1956 D-Bielefeld          RT Utzmemmingen                  6:17.02,0   2:27.46,1 (10220) diploma video    16,868 ¦ 
138/F1      61. Sonnabend Sandra     1969 D-Bielefeld          RV Teutoburg Brackwede           7:44.42,1   1:49.21,8   (481) diploma video    17,817 ¦ 
55/M4      116. Hüttner Stephan      1965 D-Birnbaum           Pedale Frankonia                 3:25.53,8   1:17.38,6  (7172) diploma video    16,027 ¦ 
55/F2      114. Kley Birgit          1966 D-Birnbaum           Pedale Frankonia                 4:31.32,0   1:47.52,4   (784) diploma video    12,153 ¦ 
55/M5      162. Eger Bernhard        1953 D-Blaichach          Lech Angels                      3:53.42,6   1:39.47,2  (3966) diploma video    14,120 ¦ 
55/F2       11. Eger Elisabeth       1955 D-Blaichach          Lech Angels                      3:14.13,2     30.33,6   (681) diploma video    16,991 ¦ 
55/F1       14. Eger Silvia          1983 D-Blaichach          Lech Angels                      2:59.19,7     45.50,6   (690) diploma video    18,402 ¦ 
106/M4     368. Feindura Frank       1965 D-Blankenburg                                         5:50.29,1   2:11.10,8  (5339) diploma video    18,146 ¦ 
55/M6      108. Badtke Detlef        1948 D-Bobingen           Radteam Aichach                  4:00.21,2   2:00.13,9  (2331) diploma video    13,729 ¦ 
138/M1     151. Grund Dominik        1986 D-Bobingen           GS di Monaco                     6:34.49,3   1:42.43,8  (6539) diploma video    20,971 ¦ 
55/M2       46. Jacob Dirk           1972 D-Bobingen           Racing Kuki                      3:25.05,9   1:16.14,1  (7378) diploma video    16,089 ¦ 
106/M4     643. Offenberg Peter      1960 D-Bobingen           Radteam Aichach                  6:52.55,0   3:13.36,7  (2363) diploma video    15,402 ¦ 
138/M5     534. Winterholler Jürgen  1951 D-Bobingen           Radteam Aichach                  8:15.27,8   3:04.51,8  (2362) diploma video    16,711 ¦ 
106/F2      89. Fuchs Sigrun         1957 D-Böblingen          TV Stammheim                     7:07.35,5   2:38.37,5  (1102) diploma video    14,874 ¦ 
55/M6      151. Globas Gert          1943 D-Böblingen                                           4:19.35,4   2:19.28,1  (5440) diploma video    12,712 ¦ 
138/M5     548. Gersching Jürgen     1953 D-Bochum             Ruhr-Süd Witten                  8:19.58,6   3:09.22,6  (9427) diploma video    16,560 ¦ 
106/F2      86. Gersching Sabine     1955 D-Bochum             Ruhr-Süd Witten                  7:04.28,6   2:35.30,6  (1107) diploma video    14,983 ¦ 
138/M6      62. Kohlbrecher Heinz    1948 D-Bochum             BW Hollage                       7:04.34,6   1:12.45,3  (9616) diploma video    19,501 ¦ 
55/F2      111. Röhling Adelheid     1946 D-Bochum             Sturmvogel Wattenscheid          4:30.38,3   1:46.58,7  (1232) diploma video    12,193 ¦ 
138/M6      51. Röhling Thomas       1949 D-Bochum             Sturmvogel Wattenscheid          6:58.18,8   1:06.29,5 (10106) diploma video    19,793 ¦ 
138/M1     122. Schlitte Sebastian   1978 D-Bochum             RSC Witten                       6:25.19,1   1:33.13,6  (1676) diploma video    21,488 ¦ 
138/M2     327. Bruderhofer Bernd    1975 D-Bodolz             RVB                              7:09.02,6   2:28.40,2  (9034) diploma video    19,298 ¦ 
138/M3     504. Wilczek Joachim      1969 D-Bodolz             Radtreff Fischen                 6:58.37,2   2:16.34,6  (7250) diploma video    19,779 ¦ 
138/M4    1140. Nelz Manfred         1964 D-Bogen              Lech Angels                      8:40.58,0   3:42.54,7  (4033) diploma video    15,893 ¦ 
106/M4     620. Ruperti Manfred      1959 D-Bogen              Team Baier Landshut              6:46.51,2   3:07.32,9  (7118) diploma video    15,632 ¦ 
138/M4      81. Neuhauser Franz      1960 D-Bolsterlang        Radtreff Fischen                 5:52.31,8     54.28,5  (2625) diploma video    23,487 ¦ 
106/M5     488. Doehler Stephan      1958 D-Bondorf            SV Bondorf                       7:30.51,0   3:41.35,1  (8455) diploma video    14,106 ¦ 
55/F2      154. Mast Wilma           1959 D-Bondorf            SV Bondorf                       4:56.09,0   2:12.29,4   (965) diploma video    11,143 ¦ 
55/F2      152. Raissle Annette      1957 D-Bondorf            SV Bondorf                       4:54.30,9   2:10.51,3   (967) diploma video    11,204 ¦ 
106/M5     487. Weiss Ewald          1953 D-Bondorf            SV Bondorf                       7:29.15,2   3:39.59,3  (8457) diploma video    14,156 ¦ 
106/F2     112. Weiss Norma          1958 D-Bondorf            SV Bondorf                       7:29.13,7   3:00.15,7   (966) diploma video    14,157 ¦ 
106/M3     401. Jusen Frank          1966 D-Bonn                                                6:22.01,0   2:44.41,0  (5532) diploma video    16,648 ¦ 
138/M4     894. Lipprandt Nils       1964 D-Bonn               DAV Bonn                         7:56.04,7   2:58.01,4  (9706) diploma video    17,392 ¦ 
138/M3    1060. Martin Oliver        1970 D-Bopfingen          Lech Angels                      9:01.26,7   4:19.24,1  (4008) diploma video    15,292 ¦ 
138/M4     474. Oldendorf Hans- Günt 1961 D-Bopfingen                                           6:55.38,1   1:57.34,8  (9900) diploma video    19,921 ¦ 
138/M3    1067. Werner Robert        1967 D-Bopfingen                                           9:04.03,2   4:22.00,6 (10522) diploma video    15,219 ¦ 
106/F2      18. Lengefeld Anke       1965 D-Boerwang           TV Haldenwang                    5:26.19,1     57.21,1  (1162) diploma video    19,490 ¦ 
138/M5     257. Alt Hartmut          1954 D-Brachttal          RC Langenselbold                 7:10.06,5   1:59.30,5  (8761) diploma video    19,250 ¦ 
138/M5     653. Heider Wolfgang      1958 D-Brand              Team Cube Hohes Fichtelgebirge   8:50.07,9   3:39.31,9  (7433) diploma video    15,618 ¦ 
138/M5     500. Mohr Norbert         1952 D-Brandenburg                                         8:05.32,0   2:54.56,0  (9832) diploma video    17,053 ¦ 
138/M4     588. Kalte Helge Jürgen   1961 D-Braunfels          Delta Bike.de                    7:12.48,2   2:14.44,9  (4349) diploma video    19,131 ¦ 
138/M2     344. Abelmann Rolf        1976 D-Braunschweig       Exxperts Only                    7:14.25,8   2:34.03,4  (4833) diploma video    19,059 ¦ 
106/M1     179. Rosenberger Lukas    1989 D-Breitenberg        WSV Otterskirchen                7:41.36,8   4:08.47,0  (7032) diploma video    13,777 ¦ 
138/M4    1094. Rosenberger Michael  1962 D-Breitenberg        WSV Otterskirchen                8:28.21,3   3:30.18,0  (7025) diploma video    16,287 ¦ 
138/M3     790. Metz Stephan         1966 D-Breitscheid                                         7:45.13,7   3:03.11,1  (9812) diploma video    17,797 ¦ 
138/M1      27. Dicks Robert         1980 D-Brombachtal        Klub der toten Dichten           5:30.28,0     38.22,5  (2671) diploma video    25,055 ¦ 
138/M3    1055. Schröder Hendrik     1967 D-Brück                                               8:59.47,1   4:17.44,5  (6067) diploma video    15,339 ¦ 
106/M4     590. Heinrich Bernd       1965 D-Bruckberg          Team Cube Hohes Fichtelgebirge   6:37.52,4   2:58.34,1  (7435) diploma video    15,984 ¦ 
138/M2     124. Heinzler Markus      1974 D-Bruckmühl          Spielvereinigung Höhenkirchen    6:10.19,0   1:29.56,6  (8173) diploma video    22,359 ¦ 
138/M4     342. Mayrginther Thomas   1964 D-Bruckmühl          Quest Rennradverein Inntal eV    6:38.30,2   1:40.26,9  (5703) diploma video    20,777 ¦ 
138/M6     257. Petri Jürgen         1943 D-Bruckmühl          sv bruckmühl                     9:06.53,8   3:15.04,5  (6510) diploma video    15,139 ¦ 
55/M5      250. Reichelt Uwe         1958 D-Bruckmühl                                           4:28.16,5   2:14.21,1  (5968) diploma video    12,300 ¦ 
138/M2     332. Wenger Bernhard      1972 D-Bruckmühl          GS di Monaco                     7:11.07,6   2:30.45,2  (6530) diploma video    19,205 ¦ 
138/M3     734. Marx Eric            1969 D-Brühl              PSV Brühl                        7:35.26,2   2:53.23,6  (5683) diploma video    18,180 ¦ 
55/F1      103. Marx Stephanie       1969 D-Brühl              PSV Brühl                        5:08.17,8   2:54.48,7  (1174) diploma video    10,703 ¦ 
55/M5      194. Büchl Hermann        1952 D-Brunnen            Radteam Aichach                  4:04.12,9   1:50.17,5  (2412) diploma video    13,512 ¦ 
55/M3      204. Göschl Markus        1970 D-Buch am Erlbach    Team Baier Landshut              5:04.19,6   3:00.19,8  (7122) diploma video    10,843 ¦ 
106/M4     517. Bencker Christof     1961 D-Buchenberg         Team Allgäu                      6:19.56,5   2:40.38,2  (7529) diploma video    16,739 ¦ 
106/F2      74. Bencker Susanne      1963 D-Buchenberg         Team Allgäu                      6:53.55,2   2:24.57,2   (823) diploma video    15,365 ¦ 
138/M1     306. Blockus Jakob        1980 D-Buchenberg         Team Allgäu                      8:20.50,3   3:28.44,8  (7539) diploma video    16,532 ¦ 
138/M3     461. Frey Holger          1969 D-Buchenberg         Team Allgäu                      6:53.49,1   2:11.46,5  (7542) diploma video    20,008 ¦ 
106/F1     115. Frey Jeanette        1971 D-Buchenberg         Team Allgäu                      7:10.21,3   3:15.55,6   (830) diploma video    14,778 ¦ 
55/F2       94. Pätzold Conny        1964 D-Buchenberg         Team Allgäu                      4:23.09,1   1:39.29,5   (832) diploma video    12,540 ¦ 
106/M4     313. Pätzold Matthias     1961 D-Buchenberg         Team Allgäu                      5:40.45,0   2:01.26,7  (7540) diploma video    18,664 ¦ 
106/F2      51. Sraub Andrea         1966 D-Buchenberg         Team Allgäu                      6:21.38,8   1:52.40,8   (827) diploma video    16,664 ¦ 
138/M4     508. Straub Boris         1961 D-Buchenberg         Team Allgäu                      7:00.43,3   2:02.40,0  (7537) diploma video    19,680 ¦ 
106/M2     208. Schrüfer Martin      1973 D-Buchendorf         Lech Angels                      6:13.34,6   2:46.37,1  (4035) diploma video    17,024 ¦ 
106/M4     342. Schmid Reinhold      1964 D-Buchloe            RV Adler Buchloe                 5:44.49,1   2:05.30,8 (10185) diploma video    18,444 ¦ 
138/M4    1014. Baumann Eduard       1959 D-Buckenhof                                           8:14.49,3   3:16.46,0  (8833) diploma video    16,733 ¦ 
55/M4      114. Decker Andreas       1960 D-Bühl               Team Schöck                      3:24.57,8   1:16.42,6  (7629) diploma video    16,100 ¦ 
55/M3      166. Huck Christoph       1966 D-Bühl               Team Schöck                      4:12.37,4   2:08.37,6  (7627) diploma video    13,062 ¦ 
55/M3      177. Venter Werner        1969 D-Bühl               Team Schöck                      4:18.13,1   2:14.13,3  (7632) diploma video    12,779 ¦ 
55/M5      189. Wurz Wilfried        1958 D-Bühl               Team Schöck                      4:02.33,4   1:48.38,0  (7630) diploma video    13,605 ¦ 
55/F1       68. Franzen-Reuter  Isab 1975 D-Burgbrohl          RSF Burgbrohl                    4:12.34,4   1:59.05,3   (964) diploma video    13,065 ¦ 
55/F2       99. Lauer Elisabeth      1951 D-Burgbrohl          RSF Burgbrohl                    4:26.29,6   1:42.50,0   (963) diploma video    12,383 ¦ 
55/M4      234. Reuter Thomas        1962 D-Burgbrohl          RSF Burgbrohl                    4:05.39,0   1:57.23,8  (8450) diploma video    13,433 ¦ 
138/M6      69. Sahl Peter           1950 D-Burgbrohl          RSF Burgbrohl                    7:07.17,8   1:15.28,5  (4716) diploma video    19,377 ¦ 
106/M3     471. Henningsen Sven      1971 D-Burghausen         Burghausen                       6:48.12,5   3:10.52,5  (9518) diploma video    15,580 ¦ 
106/M3     471. Pfluegler Bernhard   1968 D-Burghausen         Shadow Jäger                     6:48.12,5   3:10.52,5  (9990) diploma video    15,580 ¦ 
138/M3     848. Weidhaus Dieter      1969 D-Burghausen                                          7:55.04,0   3:13.01,4 (10511) diploma video    17,429 ¦ 
106/M2     272. Lenz Peter           1975 D-Burgheim                                            6:45.34,2   3:18.36,7  (9693) diploma video    15,681 ¦ 
138/M3     484. Diebold Fritz-Josef  1970 D-Burladingen        Veloclub Engstingen              6:56.11,3   2:14.08,7  (7784) diploma video    19,894 ¦ 
106/M3     325. Krohn Hans-Jürgen    1970 D-Burladingen        Veloclub Engstingen              5:59.52,4   2:22.32,4  (4446) diploma video    17,672 ¦ 
138/M1     305. Leins Martin         1988 D-Burladingen        Veloclub Engstingen              8:19.38,4   3:27.32,9  (7780) diploma video    16,571 ¦ 
106/M6     199. Leins Willi          1944 D-Burladingen        Veloclub Engstingen              6:42.02,5   2:42.22,8  (7772) diploma video    15,819 ¦ 
138/M6     100. Seeger Oskar         1948 D-Burladingen        Veloclub Engstingen              7:22.50,7   1:31.01,4  (4443) diploma video    18,697 ¦ 
106/M4     573. Kleinheinz Andreas   1960 D-Buxtehude          TSV Heiningen                    6:34.24,1   2:55.05,8  (8476) diploma video    16,125 ¦ 
106/M1      99. Görner Martin        1988 D-Chemnitz                                            5:49.26,9   2:16.37,1  (5445) diploma video    18,200 ¦ 
106/M4     699. Görner Ralf          1960 D-Chemnitz           RSV Erfenschlag                  7:11.02,5   3:31.44,2  (9459) diploma video    14,754 ¦ 
55/M6      125. Köppe Hans-Juergen   1943 D-Chemnitz           Motor Hainichen                  4:06.53,8   2:06.46,5  (1526) diploma video    13,365 ¦ 
106/M5     190. Lange Andreas        1958 D-Chemnitz                                            5:48.51,3   1:59.35,4  (9666) diploma video    18,231 ¦ 
55/F2       82. Lange Kerstin        1959 D-Chemnitz                                            4:17.01,7   1:33.22,1  (1156) diploma video    12,839 ¦ 
55/F2      149. Saalbach Sibylle     1963 D-Chemnitz                                            4:51.46,0   2:08.06,4  (1241) diploma video    11,310 ¦ 
106/M4     415. Saalbach Stefan      1963 D-Chemnitz                                            5:58.48,1   2:19.29,8  (6009) diploma video    17,725 ¦ 
106/M1     172. Stephan Klaus        1982 D-Chemnitz           RSG Adler                        7:12.59,4   3:40.09,6 (10298) diploma video    14,688 ¦ 
138/M3     112. Engelhardt Thomas    1968 D-Coburg             Lech Angels                      5:54.28,7   1:12.26,1  (2530) diploma video    23,358 ¦ 
55/M6      202. Hoffmann Hubert      1937 D-Coburg             ADFC                             5:02.38,9   3:02.31,6  (9534) diploma video    10,903 ¦ 
138/M3     599. Wachsmann Claus      1968 D-Coburg             Team Cube Hohes Fichtelgebirge   7:12.32,5   2:30.29,9  (7441) diploma video    19,142 ¦ 
138/M4     367. Winter Christoph     1962 D-Coburg             RSC Falke Neustadt               6:41.21,4   1:43.18,1  (6297) diploma video    20,630 ¦ 
106/M5     213. Grosse Uwe           1958 D-Cottbus                                             5:55.16,4   2:06.00,5  (9478) diploma video    17,901 ¦ 
106/M3     286. Peters Jochen        1968 D-Crailsheim                                          5:50.43,7   2:13.23,7  (5891) diploma video    18,133 ¦ 
138/M4      42. Dinger Holger        1964 D-Crimmitschau                                        5:38.16,6     40.13,3  (9255) diploma video    24,477 ¦ 
138/M4    1213. Beck Archie          1964 D-Dachau             Lech Angels                      9:04.51,4   4:06.48,1  (4015) diploma video    15,196 ¦ 
138/M3     224. Elsenberger Rupert   1968 D-Dachau             Radteam Aichach                  6:18.09,4   1:36.06,8  (2477) diploma video    21,895 ¦ 
138/M2     193. Fischer Jörg         1974 D-Dachau             SV Strasslach                    6:32.24,1   1:52.01,7  (8722) diploma video    21,100 ¦ 
138/M2     249. Ottilinger Thomas    1973 D-Dachau             Racing Kuki                      6:48.23,5   2:08.01,1  (7402) diploma video    20,274 ¦ 
138/M3     172. Rabl Bernd           1970 D-Dachau             Radteam Aichach                  6:06.50,3   1:24.47,7  (2439) diploma video    22,571 ¦ 
106/M3     311. Wehner Michael       1970 D-Dachau             WSV Otterskirchen                5:55.36,8   2:18.16,8  (4091) diploma video    17,884 ¦ 
106/M4     617. Frühauf Martin       1962 D-Darmstadt          RSG Citybike Darmstadt           6:46.07,4   3:06.49,1  (9046) diploma video    15,660 ¦ 
138/M2     150. Fuest Frederik       1976 D-Darmstadt          Klub der toten Dichten           6:19.20,0   1:38.57,6   (233) diploma video    21,827 ¦ 
138/M3     113. Giesler Thorsten     1969 D-Darmstadt          RSG CITYBIKE Darmstadt           5:54.57,9   1:12.55,3  (2968) diploma video    23,326 ¦ 
138/M2     176. Göldenitz Florian    1973 D-Darmstadt          RSG Citybike Darmstadt           6:27.31,3   1:47.08,9  (9451) diploma video    21,366 ¦ 
138/M4      73. Gorzawski Hauke      1963 D-Darmstadt          RSG CITYBIKE DARMSTADT           5:51.21,5     53.18,2  (1920) diploma video    23,565 ¦ 
106/M1     117. Harlacher Frank      1981 D-Darmstadt          RSG Citybike                     6:07.58,0   2:35.08,2  (9496) diploma video    17,284 ¦ 
106/M1      39. Höflich Alexander    1981 D-Darmstadt          Klub der toten Dichten           4:36.10,6   1:03.20,8  (4528) diploma video    23,028 ¦ 
55/M1       48. Hönig Felix          1978 D-Darmstadt          Klub der toten Dichten           3:38.37,3   1:45.13,3  (7964) diploma video    15,094 ¦ 
106/M1      94. Klewer Christian     1980 D-Darmstadt          Klub der toten Dichten           5:44.02,1   2:11.12,3  (7967) diploma video    18,486 ¦ 
138/M1     111. Müller Sören         1980 D-Darmstadt          Klub der toten Dichten           6:14.03,5   1:21.58,0  (4527) diploma video    22,135 ¦ 
138/M5     222. Panzer Lothar        1951 D-Darmstadt                                           7:02.53,4   1:52.17,4  (5844) diploma video    19,579 ¦ 
138/M2     147. Schmidt Arne         1977 D-Darmstadt          RSG CITYBIKE DARMSTADT           6:18.15,8   1:37.53,4 (10188) diploma video    21,889 ¦ 
55/M1       22. Vogler Falko         1979 D-Darmstadt          Klub der toten Dichten           2:58.03,9   1:04.39,9  (7963) diploma video    18,532 ¦ 
138/M2     225. Weyer Torsten        1976 D-Darmstadt          RSG CITYBIKE DARMSTADT           6:43.21,0   2:02.58,6 (10523) diploma video    20,528 ¦ 
138/M3     411. Zörgiebel Dirk       1970 D-Darmstadt          RSG CITYBIKE DARMSTADT           6:47.44,7   2:05.42,1  (6320) diploma video    20,306 ¦ 
106/F2     100. Fischer Silvia       1964 D-Dasing             Radteam Aichach                  7:19.23,7   2:50.25,7   (668) diploma video    14,474 ¦ 
138/M5     180. Gun Herbert          1955 D-Dasing             Radteam Aichach                  6:53.37,1   1:43.01,1  (2521) diploma video    20,018 ¦ 
138/M6     208. Leutgäb Rudolf       1946 D-Dasing             Radteam Aichach                  8:24.44,4   2:32.55,1  (2441) diploma video    16,404 ¦ 
138/M6     228. Ullrich Günther      1943 D-Dasing             Radteam Aichach                  8:41.21,2   2:49.31,9  (2464) diploma video    15,881 ¦ 
138/M4     115. Beilborn Michael     1960 D-Dautphetal         Delta Bike.de                    6:00.10,8   1:02.07,5  (4351) diploma video    22,988 ¦ 
138/M5     453. Bösser Reinhard      1958 D-Dautphetal         Delta Bike.de                    7:54.41,6   2:44.05,6  (7586) diploma video    17,442 ¦ 
138/F1      68. Babel Sandra         1970 D-Deggingen          Pedalteufel                      8:02.16,1   2:06.55,8   (838) diploma video    17,168 ¦ 
138/M3     881. Schneider Joachim    1966 D-Deggingen          Pedalteufel                      8:02.15,7   3:20.13,1  (4343) diploma video    17,169 ¦ 
138/M2      64. Harmuth Tobias       1975 D-Deidesheim         Team Schöck                      5:51.06,5   1:10.44,1  (7634) diploma video    23,582 ¦ 
138/M2     112. Groetsch Michael     1972 D-Deisenhofen        Team Optime                      6:06.23,3   1:26.00,9  (5462) diploma video    22,598 ¦ 
138/M4     820. Gross Volker         1963 D-Deizisau                                            7:45.13,4   2:47.10,1  (5465) diploma video    17,797 ¦ 
55/M3       81. Scheithauer Steffen  1968 D-Dessau                                              3:27.10,1   1:23.10,3  (6054) diploma video    15,929 ¦ 
138/M6     203. Opper Karl-Heinz     1948 D-Detmold            sprintax                         8:23.56,8   2:32.07,5  (5829) diploma video    16,430 ¦ 
138/M4    1231. Schmidt Christian    1965 D-Dettingen          AST Süssen                       9:10.35,1   4:12.31,8  (6912) diploma video    15,038 ¦ 
138/M4    1223. Streckenbach Armin   1963 D-Dettingen          AST Süssen                       9:08.15,1   4:10.11,8  (6914) diploma video    15,102 ¦ 
106/M4     208. Saumweber Bernhard   1963 D-Deubach            IGBCE Augsburg                   5:18.49,2   1:39.30,9  (4574) diploma video    19,948 ¦ 
138/M3     506. Bittner Peter        1969 D-Diedorf            Radteam Aichach                  6:58.39,3   2:16.36,7  (2340) diploma video    19,777 ¦ 
138/M3     515. Lemke Stefan         1968 D-Diedorf            Radteam Aichach                  7:00.11,1   2:18.08,5  (2409) diploma video    19,705 ¦ 
138/M5     369. Weihprecht Horst     1958 D-Diedorf            Gazelle Bavaresi                 7:35.21,2   2:24.45,2  (6286) diploma video    18,183 ¦ 
138/M2     316. Graf Peter           1973 D-Dießen                                              7:06.47,5   2:26.25,1  (5449) diploma video    19,400 ¦ 
138/M6       1. Finster Karl         1947 D-Dießen am Ammersee Bike/Surf                        5:51.49,3       -----  (2942) diploma video    23,534 ¦ 
106/M1     167. Biehler Harald       1978 D-Dingolfing         Team Baier Landshut              6:56.53,5   3:24.03,7  (7133) diploma video    15,255 ¦ 
106/M2     246. Giesecke Daniel      1977 D-Dingolfing         Team Baier Landshut              6:34.11,2   3:07.13,7  (7136) diploma video    16,134 ¦ 
138/M5     188. Geldhauser Anton     1958 D-Dinkelscherben     RSDD Dinkelscherben              6:55.19,2   1:44.43,2  (9415) diploma video    19,936 ¦ 
138/F2      39. Devack-Reichel Carol 1961 D-Donaueschingen     GS di Monaco                     7:36.00,3   1:52.36,1   (534) diploma video    18,157 ¦ 
55/M5      105. Reichel Helmut       1956 D-Donaueschingen     GS di Monaco                     3:34.35,7   1:20.40,3  (3505) diploma video    15,377 ¦ 
55/M4      211. Fromm Robert         1964 D-Donaustauf         Veloclub Ratisbona e.V.          3:55.07,6   1:46.52,4  (9380) diploma video    14,034 ¦ 
106/M2      88. Hetzenecker Roland   1977 D-Donaustauf         velista                          5:10.01,8   1:43.04,3  (9526) diploma video    20,514 ¦ 
106/M3     366. Butschek Achim       1970 D-Donzdorf                                            6:12.48,7   2:35.28,7  (9055) diploma video    17,059 ¦ 
138/M3     568. Holl Jörg            1968 D-Donzdorf           Pedalteufel                      7:08.07,5   2:26.04,9  (7575) diploma video    19,340 ¦ 
106/F1     109. Holl Tanja           1973 D-Donzdorf           Pedalteufel                      6:59.17,6   3:04.51,9   (842) diploma video    15,168 ¦ 
106/F1     110. Nille Cornelia       1977 D-Donzdorf           Pedalteufel                      6:59.17,7   3:04.52,0   (840) diploma video    15,168 ¦ 
106/M3     533. Sperrfechter Stefan  1969 D-Donzdorf           AST Süssen                       7:46.00,8   4:08.40,8  (6898) diploma video    13,647 ¦ 
106/F2      99. Aimer Katharina      1966 D-Dorfen             GS di Monaco                     7:17.40,8   2:48.42,8   (533) diploma video    14,531 ¦ 
138/M3     905. Bachmeier Klaus      1971 D-Dorfen             Team Baier Landshut              8:05.30,5   3:23.27,9  (4184) diploma video    17,054 ¦ 
106/F2      38. Ebner Angela         1967 D-Dormagen                                            6:07.33,4   1:38.35,4  (1086) diploma video    17,303 ¦ 
106/M5      16. Rentergent Heiner    1957 D-Dormagen                                            4:28.46,2     39.30,3  (3110) diploma video    23,663 ¦ 
138/F2      29. Rentergent Monika    1959 D-Dormagen                                            7:05.23,8   1:21.59,6  (1225) diploma video    19,464 ¦ 
138/M3     989. Simonek Frank        1970 D-Dormagen           Lech Angels                      8:29.04,2   3:47.01,6  (4036) diploma video    16,264 ¦ 
106/M5     195. Reif Josef           1955 D-Dornwang           RSV Dingolfing                   5:50.57,1   2:01.41,2  (5970) diploma video    18,122 ¦ 
55/F1       95. Kaftan Maureen       1971 D-Dortmund           ohne                             4:46.49,4   2:33.20,3  (1142) diploma video    11,505 ¦ 
55/M4      191. Kaftan Michael       1965 D-Dortmund           ohne                             3:47.55,7   1:39.40,5  (9580) diploma video    14,478 ¦ 
138/F2      89. Allain Kerstin       1967 D-Dreieich                                            9:09.08,0   3:25.43,8  (1004) diploma video    15,078 ¦ 
138/M5     584. Dobritz Stephan      1955 D-Dresden                                             8:27.49,9   3:17.13,9  (5295) diploma video    16,304 ¦ 
138/F1      16. Fiedler Conny        1975 D-Dresden            Picardellics Dresden             6:46.02,2     50.41,9   (462) diploma video    20,392 ¦ 
106/M6     287. Grafe Christoph      1943 D-Dresden                                             7:45.26,9   3:45.47,2  (5451) diploma video    13,664 ¦ 
138/M6     223. Heger Roland         1945 D-Dresden                                             8:34.37,3   2:42.48,0  (9506) diploma video    16,089 ¦ 
106/M1     122. Hermann David        1985 D-Dresden            Radstadl.de                      6:13.55,7   2:41.05,9  (8870) diploma video    17,008 ¦ 
138/M2     313. Losert Andre         1973 D-Dresden            Sachsen Power                    7:05.39,8   2:25.17,4  (9716) diploma video    19,451 ¦ 
138/M4     926. Peikert Andreas      1962 D-Dresden            Radteam Aichach                  7:59.33,7   3:01.30,4  (2424) diploma video    17,265 ¦ 
106/M3     461. Petzold Gunnar       1967 D-Dresden                                             6:42.39,1   3:05.19,1  (9986) diploma video    15,795 ¦ 
138/M4     889. Rotzsch Thomas       1965 D-Dresden            Radteam Aichach                  7:55.38,3   2:57.35,0  (2447) diploma video    17,408 ¦ 
55/M3      155. Schleehahn Heiko     1970 D-Dresden                                             4:05.56,6   2:01.56,8  (6057) diploma video    13,417 ¦ 
106/M3     183. Unger Thomas         1971 D-Dresden            Radstadl.de                      5:18.27,7   1:41.07,7  (4596) diploma video    19,971 ¦ 
138/M3    1032. Voight Christoph     1970 D-Dresden            Sachsen Power                    8:46.09,3   4:04.06,7 (10493) diploma video    15,736 ¦ 
106/M1      65. Romahn Oliver        1981 D-Droyßig            Zeitz                            5:03.28,3   1:30.38,5  (5987) diploma video    20,957 ¦ 
106/M4     593. Burtscheidt Michael  1964 D-Duisburg                                            6:38.29,8   2:59.11,5  (9052) diploma video    15,959 ¦ 
55/M4      290. Stöber Ralph         1959 D-Duisburg                                            4:24.00,5   2:15.45,3  (1692) diploma video    12,499 ¦ 
106/M6     220. Tomanek Horst        1950 D-Duisburg           ASV-Duisburg                     6:53.37,8   2:53.58,1  (1698) diploma video    15,376 ¦ 
138/M2     135. Ledermann Alfred     1975 D-Durach             Radteam Aichach                  6:13.50,3   1:33.27,9  (2519) diploma video    22,148 ¦ 
138/M3     636. Staiger Christian    1971 D-Durach             Radteam Aichach                  7:19.12,9   2:37.10,3  (2376) diploma video    18,851 ¦ 
138/F2      74. Süß Elisabeth        1964 D-Dürnhausen         Lech Angels                      8:24.46,6   2:41.22,4   (682) diploma video    16,403 ¦ 
138/M4    1006. Süß Hubert           1959 D-Dürnhausen         Lech Angels                      8:13.02,0   3:14.58,7  (3950) diploma video    16,793 ¦ 
55/F2       27. Alberts Gabi         1963 D-Düsseldorf                                          3:34.33,7     50.54,1  (1003) diploma video    15,380 ¦ 
138/M4     847. Alberts Volker       1962 D-Düsseldorf                                          7:49.13,8   2:51.10,5  (8750) diploma video    17,645 ¦ 
138/F1      56. Bodanowski Luisa     1981 D-Düsseldorf         RSC WItten Süd                   7:39.05,4   1:43.45,1  (1039) diploma video    18,035 ¦ 
106/M4     416. Harris Peter         1963 D-Düsseldorf                                          5:58.52,7   2:19.34,4    (67) diploma video    17,721 ¦ 
138/M3     495. Pfaff Hans           1968 D-Düsseldorf         Delta Bike.de                    6:57.14,7   2:15.12,1  (4357) diploma video    19,844 ¦ 
106/M6     188. Tillmann Klaus       1939 D-Düsseldorf                                          6:34.10,9   2:34.31,2 (10352) diploma video    16,134 ¦ 
55/M2      111. Wüstenhöfer Florian  1976 D-Düsseldorf         Maikäfer and Friends             4:21.57,1   2:13.05,3 (10540) diploma video    12,597 ¦ 
138/M3     987. Giersch Werner       1968 D-Ebermannstadt      Pedalteufel                      8:27.33,0   3:45.30,4  (7576) diploma video    16,313 ¦ 
55/F1       25. Amphlett Barbara     1982 D-Ebersberg          GS di Monaco                     3:28.49,3   1:15.20,2   (550) diploma video    15,802 ¦ 
106/M2     280. Zett Alexander       1973 D-Ebersberg          WSV Otterskirchen                6:50.11,6   3:23.14,1  (7009) diploma video    15,504 ¦ 
138/M6     266. Norbert Eichhorn     1947 D-Ebersdorf          SV-Coburg                        9:28.28,9   3:36.39,6  (5813) diploma video    14,565 ¦ 
138/M5     345. Frauenholz Oswald    1957 D-Ebnath             Team Cube Hohes Fichtelgebirge   7:30.21,2   2:19.45,2  (7436) diploma video    18,385 ¦ 
55/M4      344. Birner Robert        1965 D-Eching             Echingerradler                   5:55.18,9   3:47.03,7  (8196) diploma video     9,287 ¦ 
55/M4      110. Diegel Manfred       1962 D-Eching             Echingerradler                   3:24.17,4   1:16.02,2  (8202) diploma video    16,153 ¦ 
55/F2       54. Donhauser Helga      1965 D-Eching             Echingerradler                   3:53.05,9   1:09.26,3   (933) diploma video    14,157 ¦ 
55/M4       99. Haas Werner          1962 D-Eching             Echingerradler                   3:20.00,6   1:11.45,4  (8194) diploma video    16,499 ¦ 
138/M3     634. Häcker Ralph         1967 D-Eching             Radteam Aichach                  7:18.54,4   2:36.51,8  (2382) diploma video    18,865 ¦ 
138/M4     636. Zrenner Alois        1962 D-Eching                                              7:20.18,4   2:22.15,1  (6324) diploma video    18,805 ¦ 
106/M2     315. Ketz Mirko           1974 D-echsheim           Radteam Aichach                  7:57.44,3   4:30.46,8  (2498) diploma video    13,312 ¦ 
55/M5       33. Simon Walter         1956 D-Effeltrich         Lech Angels                      3:02.26,3     48.30,9  (3915) diploma video    18,088 ¦ 
55/M5       18. Linder Achim         1958 D-Eggenstein-Leopold Euro Velo                        2:50.42,7     36.47,3  (1729) diploma video    19,330 ¦ 
138/M5      73. Wanke Florian        1953 D-Eggersdorf                                          6:26.07,7   1:15.31,7  (1725) diploma video    21,443 ¦ 
138/M4     489. Altmann Christian    1965 D-Eging am See       WSV Otterskirchen                6:57.27,9   1:59.24,6  (7024) diploma video    19,833 ¦ 
138/M4     665. Jenckel Kay          1963 D-Eging am See       WSV Otterskirchen                7:23.25,8   2:25.22,5  (8909) diploma video    18,672 ¦ 
138/M1      81. Wirth Florian        1987 D-Eging am See       WSV Otterskirchen                6:01.42,1   1:09.36,6  (2610) diploma video    22,891 ¦ 
138/M5     567. Wirth Johann         1958 D-Eging am See       WSV Otterskirchen                8:24.34,2   3:13.58,2  (7019) diploma video    16,410 ¦ 
138/M2     349. Mayr Elmar           1976 D-Ehekirchen         Radteam Aichach                  7:15.33,6   2:35.11,2  (2428) diploma video    19,010 ¦ 
138/M2     232. Preschl Christian    1976 D-Ehekirchen         Radteam Aichach                  6:45.11,6   2:04.49,2  (2336) diploma video    20,434 ¦ 
55/M2      131. Groll Ralph          1972 D-Ehingen                                             6:01.43,3   3:52.51,5  (9474) diploma video     9,123 ¦ 
55/M3      185. Hardecker Markus     1970 D-Ehingen                                             4:23.13,9   2:19.14,1  (9495) diploma video    12,536 ¦ 
55/F1      111. Seiz Sabine          1973 D-Ehingen                                             6:01.40,6   3:48.11,5  (1251) diploma video     9,124 ¦ 
138/M3     941. Klingele Hubert      1969 D-Ehrenkirchen                                        8:14.00,5   3:31.57,9  (5555) diploma video    16,760 ¦ 
138/M4     861. Steinbigler Peter    1961 D-Eichenau           Radteam Aichach                  7:51.44,4   2:53.41,1  (2449) diploma video    17,552 ¦ 
138/M4     827. Kobald Friedrich     1963 D-Eichenried         Lech Angels                      7:46.45,7   2:48.42,4  (3948) diploma video    17,739 ¦ 
106/M5     490. Grosz Stefan         1956 D-Eicherloh          Spielvereinigung Höhenkirchen    7:32.44,9   3:43.29,0  (8181) diploma video    14,047 ¦ 
138/M5     396. Lilla Josef          1957 D-Eisenhofen         Radteam Aichach                  7:40.39,4   2:30.03,4  (2335) diploma video    17,974 ¦ 
138/M4     787. Stuis Josef          1963 D-Eisenhofen         Radteam Aichach                  7:40.40,2   2:42.36,9  (2334) diploma video    17,973 ¦ 
106/M1     146. Feltes Florian       1985 D-Eisenschmitt       RSF Burgbrohl                    6:43.01,4   3:10.11,6  (8452) diploma video    15,780 ¦ 
106/M5     336. Mürder Thomas        1957 D-Eislingen          TSV Heiningen                    6:34.24,6   2:45.08,7  (8470) diploma video    16,125 ¦ 
138/F2      46. Joa Ingeborg         1960 D-Elfershausen       TV /DJK Hammelburg               7:50.37,4   2:07.13,2  (1141) diploma video    17,593 ¦ 
55/M6      137. Gröndahl Hansjürgen  1945 D-Elmshorn           EMTV Elmshorn                    4:12.25,8   2:12.18,5  (9476) diploma video    13,072 ¦ 
138/M4     539. Sauerwein Gerhard    1964 D-Elsenfeld          Lech Angels                      7:05.21,2   2:07.17,9  (3997) diploma video    19,466 ¦ 
138/M3    1052. Götz Stefan          1969 D-Elxleben           tiefthal-elxleben                8:57.39,9   4:15.37,3  (9460) diploma video    15,399 ¦ 
138/M4     261. Baumann Thomas       1964 D-Emersacker         Radteam Aichach                  6:24.43,2   1:26.39,9  (2399) diploma video    21,522 ¦ 
106/M2     169. Lohse Yves           1973 D-Emmerich                                            5:52.27,1   2:25.29,6  (5620) diploma video    18,045 ¦ 
138/M4    1184. Kaltenberger Harald  1962 D-Emmering           Skischule Müller                 8:52.34,6   3:54.31,3  (6889) diploma video    15,547 ¦ 
55/M1       62. Sinner Christoph     1990 D-Emmering           Skischule Müller                 4:01.40,0   2:08.16,0  (6867) diploma video    13,655 ¦ 
106/M5     315. Sinner Manfred       1957 D-Emmering           Skischule Müller                 6:29.12,6   2:39.56,7  (7365) diploma video    16,340 ¦ 
138/M4     799. Feldmann Ulrich      1965 D-Emsdetten                                           7:41.53,5   2:43.50,2   (287) diploma video    17,926 ¦ 
106/M4     720. Wetzel Timo          1965 D-Emskirchen         Pedale Frankonia                 7:21.52,0   3:42.33,7  (7169) diploma video    14,393 ¦ 
138/M1     216. Dietmann Matthias    1978 D-Engstingen         Veloclub Engstingen              7:10.02,3   2:17.56,8  (4445) diploma video    19,254 ¦ 
55/M1      DNF  Gauch Marcus         1978 D-Engstingen         Veloclub Engstingen              3:44.16,8     Gardena  (7773)         video       --- ¦ 
138/M3     751. Geiselhart Rainer    1971 D-Engstingen         Veloclub Engstingen              7:38.43,5   2:56.40,9  (7775) diploma video    18,050 ¦ 
106/M2     284. Götz Stefan          1977 D-Engstingen         Veloclub Engstingen              6:54.29,8   3:27.32,3  (7776) diploma video    15,343 ¦ 
138/M3     761. Hummel Markus        1967 D-Engstingen         Veloclub Engstingen              7:40.08,8   2:58.06,2  (4438) diploma video    17,994 ¦ 
106/M3     487. Rupp Jürgen          1970 D-Engstingen         Veloclub Engstingen              6:54.30,7   3:17.10,7  (7771) diploma video    15,343 ¦ 
138/M4     377. Rupp Thomas          1959 D-Engstingen         Veloclub Engstingen              6:42.53,3   1:44.50,0  (4439) diploma video    20,551 ¦ 
106/M3     448. Wanski Juergen       1967 D-Engstingen         Veloclub Engstingen              6:37.03,9   2:59.43,9  (7774) diploma video    16,017 ¦ 
138/M3     831. Künzl Alexander      1971 D-Erbendorf          Team Cube Hohes Fichtelgebirge   7:52.16,9   3:10.14,3  (7423) diploma video    17,531 ¦ 
138/M3     304. Angerer Stephan      1967 D-Erding             Lech Angels                      6:31.03,6   1:49.01,0  (3946) diploma video    21,173 ¦ 
106/F2     DSQ  Niederhofer Janette  1968 D-Erding             Team Allgäu                          -----  squalifica   (825)         video       --- ¦ 
138/M4     975. Repper Willi         1961 D-Erding             Lech Angels                      8:08.45,9   3:10.42,6  (3926) diploma video    16,940 ¦ 
138/M3     836. von Den Stemmen Flor 1968 D-Erding             Lech Angels                      7:52.36,9   3:10.34,3  (3945) diploma video    17,519 ¦ 
138/M1     327. Borken Felix         1979 D-Erfurt                                              9:09.45,8   4:17.40,3  (8991) diploma video    15,061 ¦ 
106/M1     144. Borken Tobias        1978 D-Erfurt                                              6:38.37,3   3:05.47,5  (8992) diploma video    15,954 ¦ 
55/M5      187. Heinsius Carlo       1955 D-Erfurt             Skisport Erfurt 02               4:01.59,4   1:48.04,0  (9509) diploma video    13,636 ¦ 
55/M6       78. Herold Michael       1948 D-Erfurt                                              3:43.11,2   1:43.03,9  (5494) diploma video    14,785 ¦ 
106/F2      35. Kind Christine       1966 D-Erfurt                                              5:58.53,0   1:29.55,0   (471) diploma video    17,721 ¦ 
106/M3     197. Schädler Jens        1966 D-Erfurt                                              5:21.43,5   1:44.23,5  (6046) diploma video    19,768 ¦ 
106/M2     304. Schmidt Marco        1977 D-Erfurt                                              7:29.40,2   4:02.42,7 (10190) diploma video    14,143 ¦ 
106/M6      90. Tuschy Ulrich        1943 D-Erfurt                                              5:48.58,6   1:49.18,9  (6206) diploma video    18,224 ¦ 
55/F1       85. Kollmeder Christina  1969 D-Ergolding          Team Baier Landshut              4:33.52,4   2:20.23,3   (775) diploma video    12,049 ¦ 
138/M5     593. Oberhauser Karl-Hein 1955 D-Ergolding          Team Baier Landshut              8:29.39,1   3:19.03,1  (4186) diploma video    16,246 ¦ 
106/M4     565. Wagenbauer Günther   1959 D-Ergolding          Team Baier Landshut              6:31.14,5   2:51.56,2  (7115) diploma video    16,255 ¦ 
55/F1       64. Abel Ingrid          1977 D-Erlangen           Racing Kuki                      4:10.21,4   1:56.52,3   (807) diploma video    13,181 ¦ 
138/M3     712. Dziallas Michael     1971 D-Erlangen           Delta Bike.de                    7:31.51,1   2:49.48,5  (4352) diploma video    18,324 ¦ 
106/M6     144. Dziallas Siegfried   1943 D-Erlangen           Delta Bike.de                    6:18.50,3   2:19.10,6  (4347) diploma video    16,788 ¦ 
55/F1       66. Endmann Claudia      1970 D-Erlangen           Pedale Frankonia                 4:11.16,2   1:57.47,1   (786) diploma video    13,133 ¦ 
106/M5     266. Gemborys Axel        1957 D-Erlangen           Pedale Frankonia                 6:15.26,2   2:26.10,3  (7168) diploma video    16,940 ¦ 
138/F1      41. Meder Amelie         1982 D-Erlangen           Team Adidas                      7:19.35,9   1:24.15,6   (762) diploma video    18,835 ¦ 
138/M4     810. Tiez Oliver          1965 D-Erlangen                                            7:43.35,2   2:45.31,9  (6176) diploma video    17,860 ¦ 
138/M5     471. Müller Peter         1957 D-Erlenbach          Pedale Frankonia                 7:58.19,1   2:47.43,1  (7174) diploma video    17,310 ¦ 
138/M3     845. Patzelt Christian    1967 D-Erlenbach          Velo-Freunde Erlenbach           7:53.57,6   3:11.55,0  (9951) diploma video    17,469 ¦ 
55/M4      263. Klaus Siegfried      1961 D-Eschach            Radsportteam Mapal Dr Kress AG   4:14.35,6   2:06.20,4  (8306) diploma video    12,961 ¦ 
138/M3     998. De Graaf Jos         1970 D-Eschelbronn                                         8:31.33,0   3:49.30,4  (9203) diploma video    16,186 ¦ 
138/M4     154. Fix Christian        1964 D-Essen              Lech Angels                      6:09.46,5   1:11.43,2  (3957) diploma video    22,391 ¦ 
138/M5     261. Galla Rainer         1953 D-Essen              RRC Blitz Essen-Kray             7:10.44,8   2:00.08,8  (5394) diploma video    19,222 ¦ 
106/M6     128. Stolz Manfred        1947 D-Essen              Lech Angels                      6:08.32,2   2:08.52,5  (3891) diploma video    17,257 ¦ 
138/M3     617. Wienand Andreas      1970 D-Essen                                               7:16.12,8   2:34.10,2  (1731) diploma video    18,981 ¦ 
106/M3     536. Brüchner Frank       1966 D-Esslingen          Pedalteufel                      7:50.19,2   4:12.59,2  (7570) diploma video    13,522 ¦ 
138/M3    1042. Hupfer Jochen        1971 D-Esslingen          Radtreff Fischen                 8:51.10,9   4:09.08,3  (7254) diploma video    15,587 ¦ 
138/M3     847. Keller Jens          1967 D-Esslingen                                           7:54.21,1   3:12.18,5  (5542) diploma video    17,455 ¦ 
138/F1      23. Renn Susanne         1975 D-Esslingen          Radtreff Fischen                 6:57.56,6   1:02.36,3   (790) diploma video    19,811 ¦ 
106/M6     251. Riek Hans-Michael    1946 D-Esslingen          VfL Stuttgart-Wangen             7:12.55,6   3:13.15,9 (10080) diploma video    14,690 ¦ 
106/M1      55. Schneider Florian    1992 D-Esslingen                                           4:55.04,6   1:22.14,8 (10195) diploma video    21,553 ¦ 
55/M4      229. Schneider Hans       1960 D-Esslingen                                           4:02.45,8   1:54.30,6  (6063) diploma video    13,593 ¦ 
106/M3     488. Schütz Klaus         1971 D-Esslingen          Radtreff Fischen                 6:54.36,6   3:17.16,6  (7249) diploma video    15,339 ¦ 
106/M1     178. Sievert Arvid        1978 D-Esslingen          Lech Angels                      7:36.11,3   4:03.21,5  (4001) diploma video    13,941 ¦ 
138/M3     940. Begoc Eric           1970 D-Ettlingen                                           8:13.42,2   3:31.39,6  (8845) diploma video    16,771 ¦ 
106/M2     145. Griebel Jochen       1977 D-Feldkirchen        Bike Team Stenger                5:39.41,3   2:12.43,8  (5459) diploma video    18,723 ¦ 
106/M5     267. Erthel Bert          1953 D-Feldkirchen-Wester TV Feldkirchen                   6:15.26,8   2:26.10,9  (9300) diploma video    16,939 ¦ 
55/M2       72. Scholl Oliver        1973 D-Feldkirchen-Wester Lech Angels                      3:55.05,9   1:46.14,1  (3877) diploma video    14,036 ¦ 
55/F2      118. De Luca Tania        1963 D-Fellbach           Activity-Schmiden                4:32.29,1   1:48.49,5  (1072) diploma video    12,110 ¦ 
55/M4      128. Kurz Rainer          1964 D-Fellbach           Activity-Schmiden                3:29.30,4   1:21.15,2  (5581) diploma video    15,751 ¦ 
106/M4     175. Galfe Peter          1964 D-Fernwald           Delta Bike.de                    5:11.02,9   1:31.44,6  (7592) diploma video    20,446 ¦ 
138/M3     178. Pecher Stefan        1966 D-Fichtelberg        Team Cube Hohes Fichtelgebirge   6:07.03,3   1:25.00,7  (7422) diploma video    22,557 ¦ 
138/M2     465. Ernst Jürgen         1973 D-Fichtenberg        Radstadl.de                      7:56.12,8   3:15.50,4  (4600) diploma video    17,387 ¦ 
138/M3     170. Schwarz Florian      1971 D-Finning            Skischule Müller                 6:06.35,0   1:24.32,4  (4047) diploma video    22,586 ¦ 
106/F1      47. Schwarz Manuela      1975 D-Finning            Skischule Müller                 5:49.23,8   1:54.58,1   (705) diploma video    18,202 ¦ 
138/M4     969. Huber Matthias       1961 D-Finsing            Spielvereinigung Höhenkirchen    8:07.51,8   3:09.48,5  (8172) diploma video    16,971 ¦ 
138/M6     248. Sellmeir Anton       1944 D-Finsing            Spielvereinigung Höhenkirchen    8:57.22,2   3:05.32,9  (8169) diploma video    15,408 ¦ 
138/M1     DNF  Sellmeir Martin      1982 D-Finsing            Spielvereinigung Höhenkirchen    7:33.49,2   Falzàrego  (8177)         video       --- ¦ 
55/M6      157. Sellmeir Martin      1949 D-Finsing            Spielvereinigung Höhenkirchen    4:24.15,6   2:24.08,3  (8183) diploma video    12,487 ¦ 
138/M3     699. Chadzelek Stefan     1970 D-Fischbach          RV Weiße Rose 1895 Püttlingen    7:29.39,0   2:47.36,4  (9124) diploma video    18,414 ¦ 
138/M4     622. Lunk Alexander       1960 D-Fischbachau                                         7:17.29,0   2:19.25,7  (9724) diploma video    18,926 ¦ 
138/M3     226. Pohlmann Andreas     1967 D-Fischbachau        Lech Angels                      6:18.28,8   1:36.26,2  (4012) diploma video    21,876 ¦ 
138/M4     232. Denz Karl            1959 D-Fischen            Radtreff Fischen                 6:20.26,9   1:22.23,6  (4219) diploma video    21,763 ¦ 
138/M5     259. Gehrke Wolfgang      1956 D-Fischen            Radtreff Fischen                 7:10.32,7   1:59.56,7  (4225) diploma video    19,231 ¦ 
55/M4      127. Keller Franz         1964 D-Fischen            Radtreff Fischen                 3:29.02,2   1:20.47,0  (7260) diploma video    15,786 ¦ 
138/M1     125. Keller Stefan        1988 D-Fischen            Radtreff Fischen                 6:25.56,1   1:33.50,6  (7252) diploma video    21,454 ¦ 
55/M1       21. Keller Thomas        1986 D-Fischen            Radtreff Fischen                 2:54.37,6   1:01.13,6  (7262) diploma video    18,897 ¦ 
55/M1       37. Koros Christoph      1990 D-Fischen            Radtreff Fischen                 3:28.33,7   1:35.09,7  (7261) diploma video    15,822 ¦ 
106/M5     442. Koros Peter          1958 D-Fischen            Radtreff Fischen                 7:02.37,2   3:13.21,3  (7263) diploma video    15,048 ¦ 
138/M3     870. Renn Hans-Martin     1966 D-Fischen            Radtreff Fischen                 7:59.44,1   3:17.41,5  (4217) diploma video    17,259 ¦ 
106/F1      68. Rudolph Nicole       1971 D-Fischen            Radtreff Fischen                 6:10.38,8   2:16.13,1   (789) diploma video    17,159 ¦ 
138/M3    1008. Rudolph Stefan       1966 D-Fischen            Radtreff Fischen                 8:36.30,1   3:54.27,5  (7247) diploma video    16,030 ¦ 
138/M2     213. Schmid Markus        1974 D-Fischen            Radtreff Fischen                 6:38.45,4   1:58.23,0  (7253) diploma video    20,764 ¦ 
138/M3     240. Schmid Stefan        1969 D-Fischen            Radtreff Fischen                 6:19.53,5   1:37.50,9  (4222) diploma video    21,795 ¦ 
138/M5     274. Seidel Gerhard       1957 D-Fischen            Radtreff Fischen                 7:14.02,9   2:03.26,9  (7251) diploma video    19,076 ¦ 
138/M4     307. Weber Erwin          1960 D-Fischen            Radtreff Fischen                 6:33.11,6   1:35.08,3  (4221) diploma video    21,058 ¦ 
138/M1     158. Widmann Andi         1978 D-Fischen            Radtreff Fischen                 6:40.35,9   1:48.30,4  (7264) diploma video    20,669 ¦ 
138/M2     496. Hoeve Maarten-Jan    1976 D-Flein              RSG Bosch Stuttgart              8:06.34,2   3:26.11,8  (7838) diploma video    17,017 ¦ 
138/M4    1122. Kellerer Anton       1959 D-Forbach            Team Schöck                      8:35.07,6   3:37.04,3  (7635) diploma video    16,073 ¦ 
106/M4     545. Cozzolino Alessandro 1961 D-Frankfurt                                           6:25.37,2   2:46.18,9  (9170) diploma video    16,492 ¦ 
138/M3     859. Eichler Kay-Hendrik  1968 D-Frankfurt          Montrada                         7:56.53,8   3:14.51,2  (9283) diploma video    17,362 ¦ 
55/F2      142. Faul-Burbes Judith   1964 D-Frankfurt          AST Süssen                       4:47.08,7   2:03.29,1   (723) diploma video    11,492 ¦ 
138/M2     430. Hofmann Philip       1977 D-Frankfurt                                           7:43.43,0   3:03.20,6  (5507) diploma video    17,855 ¦ 
55/F1      109. Jahn Claudia         1970 D-Frankfurt          AST Süssen                       5:34.00,3   3:20.31,2   (724) diploma video     9,880 ¦ 
55/M6      191. Kissel Peter         1946 D-Frankfurt          Hess.Radfahrverband              4:46.02,7   2:45.55,4  (5545) diploma video    11,536 ¦ 
138/M3     647. Kurth Wolfgang       1968 D-Frankfurt          HRV e.V.                         7:21.07,6   2:39.05,0  (9645) diploma video    18,770 ¦ 
55/M3       36. Langer Tilman        1971 D-Frankfurt          GS di Monaco                     2:58.46,9     54.47,1  (6529) diploma video    18,458 ¦ 
55/M6       11. Plitzner Franz       1948 D-Frankfurt                                           2:56.55,2     56.47,9  (3094) diploma video    18,652 ¦ 
55/F2       18. Plitzner Monika      1954 D-Frankfurt                                           3:24.23,3     40.43,7  (1213) diploma video    16,145 ¦ 
55/M3      201. Schulz Martin        1967 D-Frankfurt          AST Süssen                       4:53.59,7   2:49.59,9  (6903) diploma video    11,224 ¦ 
138/M3     372. Spillmann Jörn       1969 D-Frankfurt am Main                                   6:42.21,0   2:00.18,4 (10283) diploma video    20,579 ¦ 
138/M1      44. Wimmer Hubert        1983 D-Fraunberg          Velo Club Ratisbona              5:42.28,8     50.23,3 (10526) diploma video    24,176 ¦ 
138/M6     252. Wendel Willi         1950 D-Freiamt                                             9:00.31,3   3:08.42,0 (10517) diploma video    15,318 ¦ 
55/M5       89. Schuler Heiner       1952 D-Freiburg           Pedalteufel                      3:29.02,1   1:15.06,7  (7566) diploma video    15,786 ¦ 
106/M5     503. Kaltenbach  Franz Jo 1957 D-Freiburg im Breisg                                  7:45.09,9   3:55.54,0  (5536) diploma video    13,672 ¦ 
106/M4     673. Eichhorn Thomas      1962 D-Freinsheim         Pedale Frankonia                 7:02.04,3   3:22.46,0  (7170) diploma video    15,068 ¦ 
138/M3     394. Dost Andreas         1967 D-Freising                                            6:45.49,6   2:03.47,0  (9265) diploma video    20,402 ¦ 
138/M3     146. König Andreas        1967 D-Freising           MTB Munich                       6:01.45,9   1:19.43,3  (2654) diploma video    22,887 ¦ 
106/M2     112. Krieger Stephan      1977 D-Freising                                            5:19.16,8   1:52.19,3  (9631) diploma video    19,919 ¦ 
138/M3     800. Lahr Michael         1968 D-Freising           Team Baier Landshut              7:47.45,7   3:05.43,1  (7117) diploma video    17,701 ¦ 
138/M4     675. Zweckinger Roland    1963 D-Freising                                            7:24.26,0   2:26.22,7  (6328) diploma video    18,630 ¦ 
138/M5     612. Müller Rainer        1956 D-Freital            Winbergracer                     8:34.36,5   3:24.00,5  (9859) diploma video    16,089 ¦ 
55/M1       76. Förch Michael        1983 D-Fremdingen         Radteam Aichach                  4:28.17,9   2:34.53,9  (2375) diploma video    12,299 ¦ 
106/M4     286. Stimpfle Klaus       1962 D-Fremdingen         Radteam Aichach                  5:35.07,4   1:55.49,1  (2341) diploma video    18,978 ¦ 
55/M3       37. Müller Gert          1968 D-Freudenstadt                                        2:59.43,7     55.43,9  (5776) diploma video    18,361 ¦ 
106/M3     134. Mueller Wolfgang     1968 D-Freudenstadt                                        5:04.52,0   1:27.32,0  (5774) diploma video    20,861 ¦ 
138/M1      26. Störzer Christian    1981 D-Frickenhausen      Bixi - Bike & Ski Adventures     5:30.18,0     38.12,5  (7688) diploma video    25,068 ¦ 
138/M4    1159. Berger Harald        1961 D-Friedberg          Radteam Aichach                  8:44.52,8   3:46.49,5  (2432) diploma video    15,775 ¦ 
138/M4     DNF  Faderl Bernhard      1962 D-Friedberg          Radteam Aichach                  9:06.13,2   Falzàrego  (2489)         video       --- ¦ 
138/M6     122. Feicht Adolf         1939 D-Friedberg          Radteam Aichach                  7:38.25,0   1:46.35,7  (2361) diploma video    18,062 ¦ 
55/M4      323. Fendt Robert         1965 D-Friedberg                                           4:51.55,8   2:43.40,6  (9318) diploma video    11,304 ¦ 
138/M6     179. Fritz Michael        1937 D-Friedberg          Radteam Aichach                  8:09.26,8   2:17.37,5  (2330) diploma video    16,917 ¦ 
138/M3     918. Häusler Erwin        1968 D-Friedberg          Radteam Aichach                  8:08.28,1   3:26.25,5  (2371) diploma video    16,950 ¦ 
138/M4    1256. Hilz Siegfried       1962 D-Friedberg          Radteam Aichach                  9:31.32,0   4:33.28,7  (2437) diploma video    14,487 ¦ 
55/F2        1. Hupfauer Eva         1962 D-Friedberg          IGBCE Augsburg                   2:43.39,6       -----   (922) diploma video    20,163 ¦ 
106/M5      35. Hupfauer Helmut      1954 D-Friedberg          IGBCE Augsburg                   4:45.54,7     56.38,8  (8096) diploma video    22,244 ¦ 
106/M4     616. Kisch Uwe            1961 D-Friedberg          Racing Kuki                      6:45.14,3   3:05.56,0  (7380) diploma video    15,694 ¦ 
138/M4     423. Küffner Dieter       1964 D-Friedberg                                           6:49.42,3   1:51.39,0  (5575) diploma video    20,209 ¦ 
138/M6     124. Lang Manfred         1945 D-Friedberg          Radteam Aichach                  7:39.08,4   1:47.19,1  (2410) diploma video    18,033 ¦ 
138/M6     132. Leutgäb Hans         1942 D-Friedberg          Radteam Aichach                  7:41.48,0   1:49.58,7  (2463) diploma video    17,929 ¦ 
55/M4      266. Martin Reinhold      1960 D-Friedberg          Radteam Aichach                  4:16.09,5   2:07.54,3  (2508) diploma video    12,882 ¦ 
138/F2      93. Rösch Claudia        1963 D-Friedberg          Radteam Aichach                  9:11.47,1   3:28.22,9   (665) diploma video    15,005 ¦ 
106/M4     731. Rösch Werner         1961 D-Friedberg          Radteam Aichach                  7:27.14,9   3:47.56,6  (2329) diploma video    14,220 ¦ 
106/M4     730. Sichart Ulrich       1960 D-Friedberg          Radteam Aichach                  7:26.10,0   3:46.51,7  (2500) diploma video    14,254 ¦ 
55/M2       71. V.Kutzschenbach Till 1975 D-Friedberg          Skischule Müller                 3:53.59,1   1:45.07,3  (6883) diploma video    14,103 ¦ 
138/M2     401. Winter Jochen        1972 D-Friedberg                                           7:34.43,8   2:54.21,4  (6298) diploma video    18,208 ¦ 
138/M6     119. Winter Johann        1941 D-Friedberg          Radteam Aichach                  7:37.52,1   1:46.02,8  (2370) diploma video    18,083 ¦ 
106/M4     DNF  Wurzer Wolfgang      1960 D-Friedberg          Radteam Aichach                  3:31.14,9  Campolongo  (2328)         video       --- ¦ 
106/M4     571. Buck Richard         1964 D-Friedrichshafen    Lech Angels                      6:34.00,3   2:54.42,0  (3894) diploma video    16,141 ¦ 
106/M2     133. Kraus Matthias       1972 D-Friedrichshafen    Radteam Opf/Bodensee             5:33.05,7   2:06.08,2  (3001) diploma video    19,093 ¦ 
106/M6     202. Karcher Siegfried    1947 D-Friolzheim                                          6:42.38,9   2:42.59,2  (9583) diploma video    15,795 ¦ 
106/M3     506. Baier Peter          1966 D-Fürstenfeldbruck                                    7:08.21,1   3:31.01,1  (4872) diploma video    14,847 ¦ 
138/M4     490. Ewert Andreas        1962 D-Fürstenfeldbruck   Skischule Müller                 6:57.37,5   1:59.34,2  (6886) diploma video    19,826 ¦ 
106/M4     473. Funk Eberhard        1961 D-Fürstenfeldbruck   Skischule Müller                 6:09.11,8   2:29.53,5  (6871) diploma video    17,226 ¦ 
106/F2     110. Gelb Bernardette     1959 D-Fürstenfeldbruck   Skischule Müller                 7:27.06,9   2:58.08,9   (702) diploma video    14,224 ¦ 
106/M2     232. Günther Thomas       1977 D-Fürstenfeldbruck   Zeitz                            6:24.25,6   2:57.28,1  (9487) diploma video    16,544 ¦ 
106/M4     397. Korb Josef           1962 D-Fürstenfeldbruck   Skischule Müller                 5:55.25,6   2:16.07,3  (4043) diploma video    17,893 ¦ 
138/M2     369. Kottenhahn Bernd     1973 D-Fürstenfeldbruck   Skischule Müller                 7:23.24,8   2:43.02,4  (6873) diploma video    18,673 ¦ 
55/M1       24. Küppers Martin       1980 D-Fürstenfeldbruck   Skischule Müller                 3:05.37,0   1:12.13,0  (4040) diploma video    17,778 ¦ 
106/M1     100. Küppers Sebastian    1983 D-Fürstenfeldbruck   Skischule Müller                 5:49.51,0   2:17.01,2  (6863) diploma video    18,179 ¦ 
106/F1      89. Leube Nadine         1977 D-Fürstenfeldbruck   MTB Munich                       6:35.26,5   2:41.00,8   (856) diploma video    16,083 ¦ 
55/F1       60. Meyer Tanja          1972 D-Fürstenfeldbruck   Skischule Müller                 4:08.25,5   1:54.56,4   (695) diploma video    13,283 ¦ 
55/F2       57. Müller Christina     1955 D-Fürstenfeldbruck   Skischule Müller                 3:55.49,6   1:12.10,0   (700) diploma video    13,993 ¦ 
106/M5     322. Müller Richard       1955 D-Fürstenfeldbruck   Skischule Müller                 6:31.21,5   2:42.05,6  (6857) diploma video    16,251 ¦ 
138/M4     186. Pleil Klaus          1963 D-Fürstenfeldbruck   Skischule Müller                 6:14.48,8   1:16.45,5  (4044) diploma video    22,090 ¦ 
106/M2     122. Richter Florian      1976 D-Fürstenfeldbruck   GS di Monaco                     5:27.01,7   2:00.04,2  (3513) diploma video    19,447 ¦ 
55/F1       49. Richter Yvonne       1977 D-Fürstenfeldbruck   GS di Monaco                     4:01.40,2   1:48.11,1   (554) diploma video    13,654 ¦ 
138/M2     547. Roidl Andreas        1973 D-Fürstenfeldbruck   Skischule Müller                 8:31.59,9   3:51.37,5  (6859) diploma video    16,171 ¦ 
55/M2       66. Sattler Michael      1977 D-Fürstenfeldbruck   GS di Monaco                     3:48.54,4   1:40.02,6  (6521) diploma video    14,416 ¦ 
55/F1       18. Schauppner Petra     1969 D-Fürstenfeldbruck   Skischule Müller                 3:05.20,4     51.51,3   (703) diploma video    17,805 ¦ 
138/M4     492. Schubert Hermann     1962 D-Fürstenfeldbruck   Skischule Müller                 6:57.43,5   1:59.40,2  (6870) diploma video    19,821 ¦ 
106/M6      44. Stache Fritz         1947 D-Fürstenfeldbruck   Skischule Müller                 5:23.50,0   1:24.10,3  (6888) diploma video    19,639 ¦ 
106/M4      63. Stannecker Robert    1959 D-Fürstenfeldbruck   Skischule Müller                 4:41.08,1   1:01.49,8  (6869) diploma video    22,622 ¦ 
106/M2      48. Weber Hermann        1972 D-Fürstenfeldbruck   Skischule Müller                 4:42.39,7   1:15.42,2  (6881) diploma video    22,500 ¦ 
55/F1      110. Wiencke Angi         1972 D-Fürstenfeldbruck   Skischule Müller                 5:49.03,7   3:35.34,6   (706) diploma video     9,453 ¦ 
138/M5     231. Wilczek Wolfgang     1957 D-Fürstenfeldbruck   Skischule Müller                 7:04.04,7   1:53.28,7  (6876) diploma video    19,524 ¦ 
138/M3     659. Zehentner Marcel     1967 D-Fürstenfeldbruck   Skischule Müller                 7:23.01,0   2:40.58,4  (6878) diploma video    18,690 ¦ 
55/M4      133. Biberger Alfons      1965 D-Furth              Team Baier Landshut              3:32.34,4   1:24.19,2  (7130) diploma video    15,524 ¦ 
106/M3     427. Fischer Marc         1968 D-Fürth              Team Adidas                      6:32.32,3   2:55.12,3  (4141) diploma video    16,202 ¦ 
106/M1     112. Godsey Joseph        1982 D-Fürth              Team Adidas                      6:01.50,7   2:29.00,9  (7074) diploma video    17,576 ¦ 
55/F1       69. Goth Sabine          1974 D-Fürth              Team Adidas                      4:18.34,1   2:05.05,0   (737) diploma video    12,762 ¦ 
55/M6      129. Grimmeiß Manfred     1948 D-Fürth                                               4:10.35,1   2:10.27,8  (9473) diploma video    13,169 ¦ 
55/M4      342. Kist Dietmar         1962 D-Fürth              Pedale Frankonia                 5:50.39,7   3:42.24,5  (7171) diploma video     9,410 ¦ 
138/F1      44. Ohlmeyer Kathrin     1981 D-Fürth              Team Adidas                      7:22.16,3   1:26.56,0   (763) diploma video    18,721 ¦ 
106/M2     302. Reiche Karsten       1977 D-Fürth              Pedale Frankonia                 7:21.51,0   3:54.53,5  (7165) diploma video    14,394 ¦ 
138/M2     162. Riley Kieran         1977 D-Fürth              Team Adidas                      6:24.53,7   1:44.31,3  (8917) diploma video    21,512 ¦ 
138/M3    1082. Rittler Jochen       1971 D-Fürth              WSV Otterskirchen                9:31.58,3   4:49.55,7  (7037) diploma video    14,476 ¦ 
106/F2      10. Sanio Roswitha       1960 D-Furth              Team Baier Landshut              5:06.35,8     37.37,8   (776) diploma video    20,743 ¦ 
138/M2      27. Surace David         1973 D-Fürth              Team Adidas                      5:31.41,3     51.18,9  (2617) diploma video    24,963 ¦ 
138/M1     262. Kuhn Matthias        ???? D-Füssen             Radteam Aichach                  7:39.57,1   2:47.51,6  (2801) diploma video    18,001 ¦ 
138/M1     232. Veit Andreas         1978 D-Füssen             GS di Monaco                     7:22.46,1   2:30.40,6  (3528) diploma video    18,700 ¦ 
138/M3     948. Bohlken Wolfgang     1966 D-Gablingen          Racing Kuki                      8:16.24,5   3:34.21,9  (7382) diploma video    16,679 ¦ 
106/M4     268. Gering Peter         1964 D-Gaildorf           Radstadl.de                      5:32.43,9   1:53.25,6  (4598) diploma video    19,114 ¦ 
106/M5     457. Gräßer Christian     1955 D-Gaildorf                                            7:10.20,9   3:21.05,0  (5458) diploma video    14,778 ¦ 
106/M1     152. Gräßer Felix         1984 D-Gaildorf           Radstadl.de                      6:44.46,9   3:11.57,1  (8230) diploma video    15,712 ¦ 
106/M6     192. Stooß Karl-Heinz     1947 D-Gaildorf           Radstadl.de                      6:37.14,6   2:37.34,9  (8228) diploma video    16,010 ¦ 
55/M2       52. Zörner Günther       1972 D-Gaildorf           Radstadl.de                      3:30.40,5   1:21.48,7  (4599) diploma video    15,663 ¦ 
138/M5     404. Einwächter Armin     1955 D-Gailingen                                           7:42.26,4   2:31.50,4  (9286) diploma video    17,905 ¦ 
138/M3     311. Böger Harald         1966 D-Gaimersheim        Radteam Aichach                  6:32.40,4   1:50.37,8  (2425) diploma video    21,086 ¦ 
106/M5     443. Zaunseder Hans-Peter 1954 D-Gammelshausen      TSV Heiningen                    7:02.58,7   3:13.42,8  (8471) diploma video    15,036 ¦ 
55/M4      221. Baker Larry          1959 D-Garmisch-Partenkir                                  4:00.36,1   1:52.20,9  (8798) diploma video    13,715 ¦ 
138/M3     720. Schrott Clemens      1968 D-Garmisch-Partenkir medisport starnberg              7:32.48,6   2:50.46,0 (10211) diploma video    18,285 ¦ 
106/M3     167. Schumann Axel        1969 D-Garmisch-Partenkir                                  5:15.11,1   1:37.51,1  (6073) diploma video    20,178 ¦ 
138/M2     326. Waibel Thomas        1975 D-Garmisch-Partenkir FC Oberau                        7:08.50,6   2:28.28,2 (10501) diploma video    19,307 ¦ 
106/M2     172. Ten Eicken Christian 1977 D-Garmisch Partenkir Racing Kuki                      5:53.49,4   2:26.51,9  (7384) diploma video    17,975 ¦ 
138/M6     258. Sprekelmeier Winfrie 1948 D-Gars am Inn        Lech Angels                      9:07.26,4   3:15.37,1  (3881) diploma video    15,124 ¦ 
138/M6     229. Ziegler Rudolf       1947 D-Gars Bahnhof       Lech Angels                      8:41.45,4   2:49.56,1  (3887) diploma video    15,869 ¦ 
55/M4      267. Heinzl Stefan        1963 D-Gäufelden          SV Bondorf                       4:16.24,0   2:08.08,8  (8459) diploma video    12,870 ¦ 
55/F2      156. Weimer Susanne       1964 D-Gäufelden          SV Bondorf                       4:57.05,4   2:13.25,8   (968) diploma video    11,107 ¦ 
106/M3     331. Austermühle Michael  1968 D-Gauting            GS di Monaco                     6:00.58,8   2:23.38,8  (3506) diploma video    17,618 ¦ 
55/M3      198. Leigh Robert         1969 D-Gauting            GS di Monaco                     4:49.46,4   2:45.46,6  (3510) diploma video    11,388 ¦ 
55/M3      209. Linke Andreas        1966 D-Gauting                                             9:20.54,8   7:16.55,0  (8792) diploma video     5,883 ¦ 
138/M5     267. Henning Willi        1955 D-Gebsattel          Rad & Tat                        7:12.52,5   2:02.16,5  (9517) diploma video    19,127 ¦ 
106/M5     432. Birk Reinhold        1953 D-Gechingen                                           6:59.12,7   3:09.56,8  (5012) diploma video    15,171 ¦ 
138/M3     179. Huhn Armin           1968 D-Geiselhöring       RSC Kelheim                      6:07.29,8   1:25.27,2  (2995) diploma video    22,530 ¦ 
106/M3     237. Inzenhofer Stefan    1969 D-Geisenfeld                                          5:35.23,7   1:58.03,7  (9561) diploma video    18,962 ¦ 
138/M5     359. Wiese Michael        1957 D-Geisenhausen       Team Baier Landshut              7:33.09,0   2:22.33,0  (4189) diploma video    18,272 ¦ 
138/M5     671. Braitinger Bernd     1954 D-Geislingen                                          8:58.15,0   3:47.39,0  (9007) diploma video    15,383 ¦ 
106/M4     515. Eisenmann Hans       1962 D-Geislingen                                          6:19.28,8   2:40.10,5  (9287) diploma video    16,759 ¦ 
138/M5     670. Glauner Günter       1952 D-Geislingen                                          8:58.06,8   3:47.30,8  (9449) diploma video    15,387 ¦ 
55/M2       89. Barchet Thorsten     1974 D-Gelnhausen         Club der toten Dichter           4:03.06,6   1:54.14,8  (9929) diploma video    13,574 ¦ 
55/M1       63. Behnsen David        1988 D-Gelnhausen         Klub der toten Dichten           4:03.02,3   2:09.38,3  (7969) diploma video    13,578 ¦ 
55/M6      172. Guillen Velasco Fran 1950 D-Gelsenkirchen                                       4:32.17,3   2:32.10,0  (5472) diploma video    12,119 ¦ 
138/M3     638. Stahlhut Tom         1966 D-Gelsenkirchen                                       7:19.46,5   2:37.43,9 (10290) diploma video    18,827 ¦ 
138/M5     643. Meier Helmut         1958 D-Genderkingen       Radteam Aichach                  8:46.20,4   3:35.44,4  (2504) diploma video    15,731 ¦ 
106/M5     338. Manz Steffen         1957 D-Genthin            Bixi - Bike & Ski Adventures     6:35.01,8   2:45.45,9  (7692) diploma video    16,100 ¦ 
138/F2      17. Abs Ines             1959 D-Georgsmarienhütte                                   6:47.27,5   1:04.03,3  (1001) diploma video    20,321 ¦ 
55/M5       16. Abs Peter            1955 D-Georgsmarienhütte                                   2:48.09,5     34.14,1  (4834) diploma video    19,624 ¦ 
106/F2      20. Köhl Bettina         1967 D-Geradstetten                                        5:31.11,8   1:02.13,8  (1147) diploma video    19,203 ¦ 
106/M3     187. Saemann Markus       1967 D-Geradstetten                                        5:19.23,2   1:42.03,2 (10145) diploma video    19,913 ¦ 
55/M2      102. Kletzenbauer Thomas  1976 D-Gerestried                                          4:14.06,9   2:05.15,1  (9608) diploma video    12,986 ¦ 
138/M3    1004. Idler Udo            1968 D-Gerlingen          Bixi - Bike & Ski Adventures     8:33.02,7   3:51.00,1  (7689) diploma video    16,138 ¦ 
138/M2     490. Melchert Jens        1977 D-Gerlingen          RSG Bosch Stuttgart              8:04.32,4   3:24.10,0  (7843) diploma video    17,088 ¦ 
55/M6      177. Koeppen Joachim      1948 D-Germering          Lech Angels                      4:34.19,1   2:34.11,8  (3960) diploma video    12,029 ¦ 
55/M2      130. Riermaier Richard    1972 D-Germering          Skischule Müller                 5:26.01,7   3:17.09,9  (6861) diploma video    10,121 ¦ 
138/M3    1066. Leising Christof     1968 D-Gestratz           RVB                              9:03.56,9   4:21.54,3  (9687) diploma video    15,222 ¦ 
138/M1     310. Schollmeyer Rene     1979 D-Gierstädt          Quäl dich du Sau!                8:25.58,0   3:33.52,5 (10200) diploma video    16,364 ¦ 
106/M2     217. Sittig Bert          1974 D-Gierstädt          Quäl dich du Sau!                6:18.01,7   2:51.04,2 (10256) diploma video    16,824 ¦ 
138/M2     362. Stern Sebastian      1977 D-Gierstädt          USV Erfurt                       7:20.36,4   2:40.14,0 (10300) diploma video    18,792 ¦ 
138/M4     691. Balser Robert        1961 D-Gießen             Delta Bike.de                    7:25.30,6   2:27.27,3  (7582) diploma video    18,585 ¦ 
138/M2     167. Block Tim            1976 D-Gießen             Delta Bike.de                    6:25.53,2   1:45.30,8  (4356) diploma video    21,457 ¦ 
138/M2     480. Dürr Rainer          1976 D-Gießen             Delta Bike.de                    7:59.06,5   3:18.44,1  (7580) diploma video    17,282 ¦ 
138/M3     186. Günther Torsten      1969 D-Gießen             Delta Bike.de                    6:09.29,8   1:27.27,2  (7588) diploma video    22,408 ¦ 
138/M2     104. Kopp Michael         1975 D-Gießen             Delta Bike.de                    6:03.32,8   1:23.10,4  (4358) diploma video    22,775 ¦ 
106/M1      37. Lux Max              1980 D-Gießen             Delta Bike.de                    4:31.51,4     59.01,6  (4359) diploma video    23,394 ¦ 
138/M5      82. Obertreis Rolf       1956 D-Gießen             Delta Bike.de                    6:29.37,8   1:19.01,8  (7581) diploma video    21,250 ¦ 
138/M4     595. Puvogel Henning      1965 D-Gießen             Delta Bike.de                    7:13.09,7   2:15.06,4  (7589) diploma video    19,115 ¦ 
106/F1      30. Urnau Tina           1979 D-Gießen             Delta Bike.de                    5:31.24,7   1:36.59,0   (847) diploma video    19,190 ¦ 
106/M3     383. Rieger Thomas        1966 D-Gilching           GS di Monaco                     6:17.06,6   2:39.46,6  (3512) diploma video    16,865 ¦ 
138/M4      51. Sitzberger Robert    1963 D-Gilching           Spielvereinigung Höhenkirchen    5:44.53,4     46.50,1  (8182) diploma video    24,007 ¦ 
138/M1     252. Hendrich Chris       1978 D-Glonn                                               7:37.14,0   2:45.08,5  (9513) diploma video    18,108 ¦ 
106/M4      42. Kniegl Gregor        1961 D-Gmund              GS di Monaco                     4:32.04,2     52.45,9  (3523) diploma video    23,376 ¦ 
138/M3     107. Thalmeier Florian    1968 D-Gmund              GS di Monaco                     5:53.23,3   1:11.20,7  (1838) diploma video    23,430 ¦ 
138/M3     185. Windisch Hans        1968 D-Gmund              Gmund                            6:09.27,9   1:27.25,3 (10527) diploma video    22,410 ¦ 
138/M3     944. Gröger Jürgen        1970 D-Göppingen          Pedalteufel                      8:14.41,8   3:32.39,2  (4342) diploma video    16,737 ¦ 
138/M6     205. Jung Christian       1947 D-Göppingen          MRSC Ottenbach                   8:24.23,6   2:32.34,3  (5531) diploma video    16,415 ¦ 
106/M4     581. Schwarz Roland       1959 D-Göppingen          TSV Heiningen                    6:36.08,2   2:56.49,9  (8474) diploma video    16,055 ¦ 
106/M6     247. Wagner Christian     1949 D-Gotha                                               7:11.44,5   3:12.04,8 (10498) diploma video    14,731 ¦ 
55/M1       44. Meier Leif           1979 D-Göttingen                                           3:35.07,9   1:41.43,9  (9804) diploma video    15,339 ¦ 
138/M1     175. Schroll Peter        1983 D-Grabenstätt        Radteam Aichach                  6:45.37,9   1:53.32,4  (2493) diploma video    20,412 ¦ 
138/M5     570. Class Hans-Peter     1954 D-Grabenstetten      AST Süssen                       8:24.56,9   3:14.20,9  (6915) diploma video    16,397 ¦ 
55/M5      257. Dietrich Willi       1955 D-Grabenstetten      AST Süssen                       4:33.32,6   2:19.37,2  (6917) diploma video    12,063 ¦ 
106/M6     213. Geckeler Ehrenreich  1950 D-Grabenstetten      AST Süssen                       6:48.25,2   2:48.45,5  (6925) diploma video    15,572 ¦ 
138/M5     690. Kazmaier Arthur      1956 D-Grabenstetten      AST Süssen                       9:11.34,8   4:00.58,8  (6913) diploma video    15,011 ¦ 
55/M5      258. Klingler Georg       1956 D-Grabenstetten      AST Süssen                       4:34.05,2   2:20.09,8  (6923) diploma video    12,039 ¦ 
55/M6       92. Lankl Markku         1948 D-Grabenstetten      AST Süssen                       3:49.22,0   1:49.14,7  (6921) diploma video    14,387 ¦ 
55/M6      218. Stalger Manfred      1949 D-Grabenstetten      AST Süssen                       5:27.39,9   3:27.32,6  (6908) diploma video    10,071 ¦ 
55/F2       68. Duringer Agnes       1965 D-Gräfelfing         Lech Angels                      4:04.13,9   1:20.34,3   (674) diploma video    13,511 ¦ 
55/M5       92. Heuck Andreas        1956 D-Gräfelfing         Lech Angels                      3:30.04,5   1:16.09,1  (3893) diploma video    15,708 ¦ 
55/M1       39. Heuck Lukas          1993 D-Gräfelfing         Lech Angels                      3:30.04,1   1:36.40,1  (3901) diploma video    15,709 ¦ 
138/M3     644. Breu Alexander       1971 D-Grafenkirchen      WSV Otterskirchen                7:20.37,1   2:38.34,5  (4095) diploma video    18,791 ¦ 
138/M1      41. Baumann Matthias     1984 D-Grafenwiesen       Sportivo Sankt Englmar           5:39.48,7     47.43,2  (2790) diploma video    24,366 ¦ 
138/M2     484. Hörwick Thomas       1975 D-Grafing            GS di Monaco                     8:01.28,1   3:21.05,7  (3514) diploma video    17,197 ¦ 
138/M2     303. Kleinsorgen Maximili 1975 D-Grainau            MTB Munich                       7:02.53,4   2:22.31,0  (7625) diploma video    19,579 ¦ 
138/M4     374. Riedenauer Josef     1961 D-Greifenberg        Bike/Surf                        6:42.45,4   1:44.42,1  (5979) diploma video    20,558 ¦ 
138/M2     419. Steigerwald Christia 1972 D-Greifenberg A.a    Bike/Surf                        7:41.29,7   3:01.07,3 (10296) diploma video    17,941 ¦ 
138/M1      93. Armbruster Viktor    1979 D-Gröbenzell         Soli Dachau                      6:06.36,4   1:14.30,9  (6538) diploma video    22,585 ¦ 
138/M4     408. Heckel Ralph         1963 D-Gröbenzell         Rad & Tat                        6:47.27,3   1:49.24,0  (5485) diploma video    20,321 ¦ 
106/M4     680. Spatzenegger Werner  1959 D-Gröbenzell         Radteam Aichach                  7:04.45,1   3:25.26,8  (2458) diploma video    14,973 ¦ 
106/M3     444. Will Christian       1967 D-Gröbenzell         GS di Monaco                     6:36.15,6   2:58.55,6  (6501) diploma video    16,050 ¦ 
106/M6     161. Stapp Herlmut        1949 D-Groß-Zimmern                                        6:24.41,6   2:25.01,9  (6114) diploma video    16,532 ¦ 
55/M4      105. Engelmohr Holger     1965 D-Großalmerode                                        3:22.11,7   1:13.56,5  (9294) diploma video    16,320 ¦ 
138/M4     DNF  Kaindl Peter         1961 D-Großkarolinenfeld  Lech Angels                      6:12.08,2   Falzàrego  (2529)         video       --- ¦ 
55/M2      113. Janssen Dirk         1977 D-Großkrotzenburg    Klub der toten Dichten           4:22.13,1   2:13.21,3  (7970) diploma video    12,584 ¦ 
55/M1       40. Pitterling Nils      1981 D-Großkrotzenburg    Klub der toten Dichten           3:30.33,6   1:37.09,6  (7965) diploma video    15,672 ¦ 
106/M4     627. Biesen Claus         1965 D-Grosselfingen      Veloclub Engstingen              6:48.34,9   3:09.16,6  (7777) diploma video    15,566 ¦ 
138/M3    1003. Forstenhäusler Eugen 1966 D-Grünkraut          Bixi - Bike & Ski Adventures     8:33.01,8   3:50.59,2  (7690) diploma video    16,139 ¦ 
106/M4     715. Senkel Stefan        1963 D-Grünwald           Radteam Aichach                  7:16.30,9   3:37.12,6  (2332) diploma video    14,569 ¦ 
106/M5     365. Sindermann Bernd     1953 D-Guben              Gubener Radsport e.V.            6:40.57,9   2:51.42,0 (10254) diploma video    15,861 ¦ 
55/F1      105. Koller Gertrud       1971 D-Günzach            Team Allgäu                      5:16.58,4   3:03.29,3   (829) diploma video    10,410 ¦ 
138/M3     174. Koller Willi         1970 D-Günzach            Team Allgäu                      6:06.52,5   1:24.49,9  (7531) diploma video    22,568 ¦ 
55/M6       26. Hoffmann Horst-Sigur 1941 D-Gütersloh          RC Gugge                         3:12.57,6   1:12.50,3  (5501) diploma video    17,101 ¦ 
106/M3     294. Hoffmann Joerg       1966 D-Gütersloh          RC Gugge                         5:52.05,9   2:14.45,9  (5502) diploma video    18,063 ¦ 
55/M2      116. Ziegler Karsten      1974 D-Gütersloh                                           4:25.17,6   2:16.25,8  (6315) diploma video    12,439 ¦ 
138/M4      20. Eisenauer Franz      1961 D-Haag               Lech Angels                      5:17.29,7     19.26,4   (216) diploma video    26,079 ¦ 
106/M2     157. Felber Armin         1972 D-Haag               SV Berufsfeuerwehr München       5:48.23,7   2:21.26,2  (2936) diploma video    18,255 ¦ 
106/M5     339. Hartmann Ulrich      1951 D-Haag               Lech Angels                      6:35.08,0   2:45.52,1  (3918) diploma video    16,095 ¦ 
138/M4     130. Stoffl Heinz         1962 D-Haag               Lech Angels                      6:04.04,6   1:06.01,3  (3888) diploma video    22,742 ¦ 
106/M6     283. Bergmann Günter      1941 D-Haar               rtc münchen                      7:37.18,6   3:37.38,9  (8865) diploma video    13,907 ¦ 
106/M5     273. Drotleff Thomas      1958 D-Haar               Quest Rennradverein Inntal eV    6:17.11,1   2:27.55,2  (9266) diploma video    16,861 ¦ 
55/M4      264. Kraus Roland         1960 D-Haar               Quest Rennradverein Inntal eV    4:14.52,0   2:06.36,8  (9628) diploma video    12,947 ¦ 
55/M4      265. Linsmaier Erwin      1963 D-Haar               Quest Rennradverein Inntal eV    4:15.00,6   2:06.45,4  (9705) diploma video    12,940 ¦ 
138/F2      41. Müller Doris         1964 D-Hagenbüchach       Pedale Frankonia                 7:41.48,0   1:58.23,8   (432) diploma video    17,929 ¦ 
138/M4    1164. Müller Michael       1963 D-Hagenbüchach       Pedale Frankonia                 8:45.35,2   3:47.31,9  (7179) diploma video    15,753 ¦ 
138/M3     438. Bleifus Matthias     1967 D-Haibach            SC Cosmos Haibach                6:51.23,1   2:09.20,5  (8964) diploma video    20,127 ¦ 
55/M6      126. Dettenkofer Rupert   1943 D-Haimhausen                                          4:07.38,2   2:07.30,9  (9244) diploma video    13,325 ¦ 
138/F2      61. Gabler Karin         1967 D-Haldenwang         Team Allgäu                      8:08.06,0   2:24.41,8   (833) diploma video    16,963 ¦ 
138/M4     581. Gabler Martin        1965 D-Haldenwang         Team Allgäu                      7:12.05,9   2:14.02,6  (4331) diploma video    19,162 ¦ 
106/F2       4. Offenhäuser Karin    1964 D-Haldenwang         Team Allgäu                      4:39.18,3     10.20,3   (822) diploma video    22,770 ¦ 
138/M5     624. Wittmann F.Xaver     1954 D-Hallbergmoos       Radteam Aichach                  8:40.00,4   3:29.24,4  (2522) diploma video    15,922 ¦ 
106/M4     463. Derling Steffen      1965 D-Halle                                               6:07.35,3   2:28.17,0  (1450) diploma video    17,301 ¦ 
106/M4     100. Vogt Thomas          1960 D-Halle                                               4:53.15,8   1:13.57,5  (1721) diploma video    21,686 ¦ 
138/M1     274. Doelzer Felix        1979 D-Hamburg            GS di Monaco                     7:53.06,8   3:01.01,3  (3521) diploma video    17,501 ¦ 
138/F1      92. Feuerlein Inge       1973 D-Hamburg                                             8:53.02,1   2:57.41,8  (1095) diploma video    15,533 ¦ 
55/F1       39. Gluderer Dorothee    1971 D-Hamburg            VFL Boernsen                     3:43.47,7   1:30.18,6  (1112) diploma video    14,745 ¦ 
138/M4     272. Hintze Jens          1961 D-Hamburg                                             6:26.13,7   1:28.10,4  (5498) diploma video    21,438 ¦ 
138/M5     552. Mellahn Bernd        1953 D-Hamburg            VFL Boernsen                     8:20.26,3   3:09.50,3  (5719) diploma video    16,545 ¦ 
138/M3     366. Otto Matias          1971 D-Hamburg                                             6:41.37,5   1:59.34,9  (5832) diploma video    20,616 ¦ 
55/M5       95. Schubert Alexander   1955 D-Hamburg            GUYLAINE                         3:31.07,4   1:17.12,0  (6069) diploma video    15,630 ¦ 
138/F2       8. Schubert Maren       1966 D-Hamburg            GUYLAINE                         6:26.02,1     42.37,9  (1250) diploma video    21,448 ¦ 
55/M4      159. Täubrich Klaus       1961 D-Hamburg                                             3:39.26,7   1:31.11,5  (6153) diploma video    15,037 ¦ 
138/M1     275. von Scheidt Christia 1981 D-Hamburg            GS di Monaco                     7:53.07,5   3:01.02,0  (6533) diploma video    17,500 ¦ 
138/M4     667. Kempkes Jürgen       1963 D-Hamminkeln         RC Tornado Rees                  7:23.35,0   2:25.31,7  (9592) diploma video    18,666 ¦ 
106/M4     115. Neugebauer Lüder     1965 D-Hannover                                            4:57.51,7   1:18.33,4  (5801) diploma video    21,352 ¦ 
106/M2     197. Olschewski Bernhard  1974 D-Hannover           Racing Kuki                      6:07.25,2   2:40.27,7  (7383) diploma video    17,309 ¦ 
106/M6      40. Kunze Jürgen         1943 D-Hartenstein        Hartenstein                      5:21.14,3   1:21.34,6  (5580) diploma video    19,798 ¦ 
106/F2      73. Hamberger Johanna    1954 D-Haselbach          RSV-Dingolfing                   6:53.35,9   2:24.37,9  (1118) diploma video    15,377 ¦ 
138/M5      58. Käser Werner         1955 D-Haselbach          RSV-Dingolfing                   6:19.31,9   1:08.55,9  (9586) diploma video    21,816 ¦ 
55/M1       72. Groß Thomas          1985 D-Hasselroth         Klub der toten Dichten           4:18.29,1   2:25.05,1  (7972) diploma video    12,766 ¦ 
138/M3    1059. Bauer Josef          1971 D-Hauzenberg         WSV Otterskirchen                9:01.08,8   4:19.06,2  (7001) diploma video    15,300 ¦ 
106/M3     459. Plank Günther        1971 D-Hauzenberg         WSV Otterskirchen                6:42.05,4   3:04.45,4  (7018) diploma video    15,817 ¦ 
138/M3    1057. Schanzer Werner      1967 D-Hauzenberg         WSV Otterskirchen                9:00.26,9   4:18.24,3  (7029) diploma video    15,320 ¦ 
55/F2      178. Thiele Heike         1967 D-Hauzenberg         WSV Otterskirchen                5:35.39,4   2:51.59,8   (749) diploma video     9,831 ¦ 
55/F1       96. Wiltschko Verena     1982 D-Hauzenberg         WSV Otterskirchen                4:50.27,7   2:36.58,6   (742) diploma video    11,361 ¦ 
138/M4     361. Engels Gerhard       1964 D-Hebertshausen      Windstopper                      6:40.03,1   1:41.59,8  (2076) diploma video    20,697 ¦ 
138/M1     127. Marhauser Florian    1982 D-Heidelberg         RSG CITYBIKE Darmstadt           6:26.51,7   1:34.46,2  (9761) diploma video    21,402 ¦ 
138/M4     873. Markofsky Johannes   1965 D-Heidenheim         Radsportteam Mapal Dr Kress AG   7:53.18,6   2:55.15,3  (8310) diploma video    17,493 ¦ 
106/M6     206. Muehlschlegel Gustav 1940 D-Heilbronn          Team Adidas                      6:44.58,4   2:45.18,7  (8914) diploma video    15,704 ¦ 
138/M2     179. Muehlschlegel Jochen 1974 D-Heilbronn          Team Adidas                      6:28.02,0   1:47.39,6  (8915) diploma video    21,338 ¦ 
106/M2     226. Wengert Matthias     1973 D-Heilbronn          MTV Stuttgart                    6:22.31,3   2:55.33,8  (8142) diploma video    16,626 ¦ 
138/F1      70. Kaiser Dörte         1969 D-Heiligenhaus       Delta Bike.de                    8:03.24,6   2:08.04,3   (849) diploma video    17,128 ¦ 
106/M4     671. Clausecker Jürgen    1965 D-Heimerdingen       Heimerdinger Racer               7:01.54,3   3:22.36,0  (9152) diploma video    15,074 ¦ 
106/M4     670. Rapp Holger          1964 D-Heimerdingen       Heimerdinger Racer               7:01.52,9   3:22.34,6 (10051) diploma video    15,075 ¦ 
138/M5     684. Denzler Hans         1958 D-Helmbrechts        TV Helmbrechts and Friends       9:05.41,4   3:55.05,4  (8464) diploma video    15,173 ¦ 
106/F2      60. Heidenreich Brigitte 1965 D-Helmbrechts        TV Helmbrechts and Friends       6:36.43,3   2:07.45,3   (972) diploma video    16,031 ¦ 
138/M4    1189. Heidenreich Thomas   1959 D-Helmbrechts        TV Helmbrechts and Friends       8:54.58,1   3:56.54,8  (8462) diploma video    15,477 ¦ 
106/F1     139. Hommel Anja          1977 D-Helmbrechts        TV Helmbrechts and Friends       7:53.26,4   3:59.00,7   (971) diploma video    13,433 ¦ 
138/M4     744. Schindler Klaus      1965 D-Helmbrechts        TV Helmbrechts and Friends       7:33.38,5   2:35.35,2  (8463) diploma video    18,252 ¦ 
138/M3     994. Schindler Michael    1969 D-Helmbrechts        TV Helmbrechts and Friends       8:30.19,9   3:48.17,3  (8460) diploma video    16,224 ¦ 
55/F2       79. Strobel Bettina      1962 D-Helmbrechts        TV Helmbrechts and Friends       4:12.55,7   1:29.16,1   (970) diploma video    13,047 ¦ 
138/M4    1099. Strobel Gerd         1961 D-Helmbrechts        TV Helmbrechts and Friends       8:29.41,3   3:31.38,0  (8461) diploma video    16,245 ¦ 
106/M3     482. Petersen Rainer      1966 D-Hemer              RSV Unna                         6:53.05,2   3:15.45,2  (9982) diploma video    15,396 ¦ 
55/M4      160. Fischer Werner       1963 D-Henstedt-Ulzburg                                    3:39.26,9   1:31.11,7  (5363) diploma video    15,037 ¦ 
138/M5     458. Nickel Rolf          1954 D-Herborn            SC-Herborn                       7:55.11,4   2:44.35,4  (9883) diploma video    17,424 ¦ 
138/M3     371. Roth Jens            1966 D-Herborn            SC-Herborn                       6:42.16,3   2:00.13,7 (10127) diploma video    20,583 ¦ 
106/M3     324. Hackl Karl           1966 D-Heretsried         IGBCE Augsburg                   5:59.13,9   2:21.53,9  (8093) diploma video    17,704 ¦ 
55/F2       76. Schulz Petra         1961 D-Herne              RSC Ruhr Süd Witten              4:10.14,3   1:26.34,7   (516) diploma video    13,187 ¦ 
106/M5      10. Manz Robert          1955 D-Herrenberg         Team Adidas                      4:17.00,5     27.44,6  (3213) diploma video    24,746 ¦ 
138/M6     251. Ueltzen Werner       1948 D-Herrenberg                                          9:00.25,1   3:08.35,8 (10388) diploma video    15,321 ¦ 
55/M6      127. Wolpert Josef        1944 D-Herrenberg                                          4:07.51,3   2:07.44,0 (10535) diploma video    13,314 ¦ 
138/M5     481. Boschert Martin      1957 D-Herrsching                                          8:00.58,9   2:50.22,9  (5050) diploma video    17,214 ¦ 
55/F2       71. Graf Gabriele        1962 D-Herrsching         TSV Herrsching                   4:08.11,4   1:24.31,8  (1113) diploma video    13,296 ¦ 
106/M5     454. Graf Hubert          1957 D-Herrsching         TSV Herrsching                   7:08.26,7   3:19.10,8  (9462) diploma video    14,844 ¦ 
55/F2      151. Escherich Sonja      1967 D-Hersbruck          privat                           4:53.18,5   2:09.38,9  (1091) diploma video    11,250 ¦ 
106/M3     319. Meier Günter         1967 D-Hersbruck          privat                           5:58.32,7   2:21.12,7  (9803) diploma video    17,738 ¦ 
106/M2      18. Bollmann Bernd       1974 D-Herzogenaurach                                      4:13.10,4     46.12,9  (2820) diploma video    25,121 ¦ 
106/M2     113. Fleischmann Juergen  1973 D-Herzogenaurach     Team Adidas                      5:21.42,3   1:54.44,8  (4130) diploma video    19,769 ¦ 
138/M2     188. Fuellers Henning     1974 D-Herzogenaurach     Team Adidas                      6:30.47,2   1:50.24,8  (9533) diploma video    21,188 ¦ 
138/M4     517. Galster Juergen      1961 D-Herzogenaurach     Team Adidas                      7:02.04,9   2:04.01,6  (4131) diploma video    19,617 ¦ 
106/F1       9. Kaul Julia           1977 D-Herzogenaurach     Team Adidas                      4:54.44,9   1:00.19,2   (943) diploma video    21,577 ¦ 
138/M4      15. Mcmanus Mike         1965 D-Herzogenaurach     Team Adidas                      5:14.58,2     16.54,9  (7077) diploma video    26,288 ¦ 
55/M3       48. Peters Jon-Richard   1971 D-Herzogenaurach     Team Adidas                      3:06.18,9   1:02.19,1  (8916) diploma video    17,711 ¦ 
55/M2      110. Weiss Wolfgang       1973 D-Herzogenaurach     Team Adidas                      4:21.47,2   2:12.55,4  (7073) diploma video    12,605 ¦ 
55/F1      102. Werner Claudia       1978 D-Herzogenaurach                                      5:07.56,5   2:54.27,4  (1297) diploma video    10,716 ¦ 
106/M3     513. Bouchner Manfred     1968 D-Heubach            Radsportteam Mapal Dr Kress AG   7:17.28,3   3:40.08,3  (8307) diploma video    14,538 ¦ 
106/M3     462. Schaffert Thorsten   1968 D-Hildrizhausen      Team Adidas                      6:43.10,4   3:05.50,4  (8918) diploma video    15,774 ¦ 
55/M6      110. Werler Klaus         1943 D-Hildrizhausen      Team Adidas                      4:02.14,5   2:02.07,2  (7081) diploma video    13,622 ¦ 
138/M3     765. Schilling Jochen     1967 D-Hilgertshausen-Tan Radteam Aichach                  7:40.56,5   2:58.53,9  (2354) diploma video    17,963 ¦ 
138/M3     466. Schlenk Peter        1968 D-Hilpoltstein       Radfreude Hilpoltstein           6:54.09,5   2:12.06,9 (10183) diploma video    19,992 ¦ 
55/F1       80. Mayr Simone          1977 D-Hiltenfingen                                        4:29.03,4   2:15.34,3  (1177) diploma video    12,265 ¦ 
106/M3     483. Opitz Alexander      1971 D-Hirschberg         Die "Über"-Franken               6:53.29,2   3:16.09,2  (9905) diploma video    15,381 ¦ 
106/M2      25. Richter Björn        1976 D-Hirschberg         Lech Angels                      4:17.28,6     50.31,1  (2532) diploma video    24,701 ¦ 
138/F1      42. Wellenreuther Andrea 1978 D-Hirschberg         Lech Angels                      7:20.34,7   1:25.14,4   (679) diploma video    18,793 ¦ 
106/F1     138. Hörmann Petra        1970 D-Hochdorf           Pedalteufel                      7:50.18,9   3:55.53,2   (841) diploma video    13,522 ¦ 
138/M3     988. Bernlochner Florian  1967 D-Hochstadt          Radlermusi                       8:27.38,2   3:45.35,6  (8871) diploma video    16,310 ¦ 
106/M6     166. Bernlochner Joseph   1939 D-Hochstadt          Radlermusi                       6:26.05,1   2:26.25,4  (8872) diploma video    16,473 ¦ 
106/F2      71. Bernlochner Maria    1967 D-Hochstadt          Radlermusi                       6:50.04,9   2:21.06,9  (1028) diploma video    15,509 ¦ 
138/M6     121. Blessing Rolf        1950 D-Höchstädt          Lech Angels                      7:38.05,3   1:46.16,0  (3904) diploma video    18,075 ¦ 
55/M4       97. Koenigshof Peter     1959 D-Hofheim                                             3:19.29,5   1:11.14,3  (5562) diploma video    16,542 ¦ 
106/M6     136. Krause Dietmar       1950 D-Hofheim                                             6:15.10,9   2:15.31,2  (9629) diploma video    16,951 ¦ 
138/M3     507. Schnipp Thomas       1966 D-Hofheim                                             6:59.01,4   2:16.58,8  (6064) diploma video    19,760 ¦ 
138/M4     233. Ballauf Lorenz       1963 D-Hohenbrunn         Spielvereinigung Höhenkirchen    6:20.45,3   1:22.42,0  (8176) diploma video    21,746 ¦ 
138/M4     224. Emmerich Bernhard    1961 D-Hohenbrunn         Lech Angels                      6:19.10,1   1:21.06,8  (3880) diploma video    21,837 ¦ 
138/F2      95. Emmerich Claudia     1962 D-Hohenbrunn         Lech Angels                      9:25.02,5   3:41.38,3   (676) diploma video    14,653 ¦ 
138/M3     981. Maier Benno          1971 D-Hohenbrunn         Spielvereinigung Höhenkirchen    8:25.36,1   3:43.33,5  (8171) diploma video    16,376 ¦ 
55/M3      205. Roas Günter          1966 D-Hohenbrunn         Lech Angels                      5:22.00,9   3:18.01,1  (3925) diploma video    10,247 ¦ 
55/F2      177. Staimer Daniela      1968 D-Hohenbrunn         Lech Angels                      5:29.26,7   2:45.47,1   (689) diploma video    10,016 ¦ 
106/M3     263. Hefter Peter         1966 D-Höhenkirchen       Spielvereinigung Höhenkirchen    5:44.51,6   2:07.31,6  (8180) diploma video    18,442 ¦ 
138/M4    1044. Kasten Bernd         1965 D-Höhenkirchen-Siege                                  8:19.40,1   3:21.36,8  (5539) diploma video    16,570 ¦ 
55/F1       86. Lagemann Bianca      1971 D-Höhenkirchen-Siege GS di Monaco                     4:35.45,3   2:22.16,2   (537) diploma video    11,967 ¦ 
138/M3     370. Lagemann Jochen      1971 D-Höhenkirchen-Siege GS di Monaco                     6:41.51,3   1:59.48,7  (3504) diploma video    20,604 ¦ 
106/M3     306. Bielmeier Robert     1966 D-Hohenschäftlarn    TSV Grünwald                     5:54.19,3   2:16.59,3  (2062) diploma video    17,949 ¦ 
138/M4     772. Baisch Karl-Heinz    1959 D-Hohenstein         Veloclub Engstingen              7:38.53,1   2:40.49,8  (4447) diploma video    18,043 ¦ 
138/M4     846. Fingernagel Herbert  1965 D-Hohenstein         Veloclub Engstingen              7:49.08,1   2:51.04,8  (4440) diploma video    17,649 ¦ 
138/M4     890. Mader Ulrich         1964 D-Hohenstein         Veloclub Engstingen              7:55.44,2   2:57.40,9  (4437) diploma video    17,404 ¦ 
106/M4     269. Rauscher Dietmar     1963 D-Hohenstein         Veloclub Engstingen              5:33.15,4   1:53.57,1  (7779) diploma video    19,084 ¦ 
55/F2       97. Rauscher Silvia      1967 D-Hohenstein         Veloclub Engstingen              4:25.08,2   1:41.28,6   (884) diploma video    12,446 ¦ 
106/M2     278. Hornung Bernhard     1972 D-Hohenthann         Team Baier Landshut              6:49.13,5   3:22.16,0  (7134) diploma video    15,541 ¦ 
106/M3     505. Haider Martin        1966 D-Hollenbach         Radteam Aichach                  7:07.49,5   3:30.29,5  (2358) diploma video    14,865 ¦ 
138/M4     604. Adldinger Martin     1965 D-Holzheim           Radteam Aichach                  7:13.50,5   2:15.47,2  (2475) diploma video    19,085 ¦ 
138/M4    1193. Bielmeier Bernd      1962 D-Holzkirchen        Windstopper                      8:56.33,1   3:58.29,8  (2060) diploma video    15,431 ¦ 
106/M4     174. Heinl Markus         1963 D-Holzkirchen        Windstopper                      5:10.54,9   1:31.36,6  (2061) diploma video    20,455 ¦ 
138/M2     567. Ramming Joachim      1972 D-Holzkirchen        Die "Über"-Franken               8:40.03,8   3:59.41,4 (10050) diploma video    15,921 ¦ 
138/M6     164. Smolka Georg         1947 D-Holzkirchen        RSLC Holzkirchen                 7:59.54,4   2:08.05,1  (6103) diploma video    17,253 ¦ 
138/M2     367. Stabrey Björn        1972 D-Holzkirchen        Bixi - Bike & Ski Adventures     7:23.01,7   2:42.39,3  (4417) diploma video    18,689 ¦ 
138/M3     263. Sprung Ulf           1966 D-Holzmaden                                           6:23.48,0   1:41.45,4  (6111) diploma video    21,573 ¦ 
106/M3     264. Blaurock Martin      1970 D-Hückeswagen        MTV Stuttgart                    5:44.59,0   2:07.39,0  (8140) diploma video    18,435 ¦ 
138/F2      88. Hayler Christine     1968 D-Huglfing           Lech Angels                      9:07.03,2   3:23.39,0   (670) diploma video    15,135 ¦ 
55/M4      142. Hayler Stephan       1965 D-Huglfing           Lech Angels                      3:35.11,9   1:26.56,7  (3934) diploma video    15,334 ¦ 
138/M6     256. Schulze Manfred      1943 D-Huglfing           SC Huglfing                      9:05.26,8   3:13.37,5  (1678) diploma video    15,180 ¦ 
106/M5     467. Gollmer Martin       1952 D-Hülben             AST Süssen                       7:14.53,6   3:25.37,7  (6924) diploma video    14,624 ¦ 
55/M5      136. Kächele Klaus        1952 D-Hülben             AST Süssen                       3:47.17,1   1:33.21,7  (6893) diploma video    14,519 ¦ 
138/M4     766. Kölbl Rudolf         1960 D-Hunderdorf         WSV Otterskirchen                7:37.53,3   2:39.50,0  (7047) diploma video    18,083 ¦ 
106/M6     148. Schmitt Karl         1949 D-Hünfeld                                             6:20.53,6   2:21.13,9 (10192) diploma video    16,697 ¦ 
138/M2     163. Brunnegger Thomas    1972 D-Hürth              SBG Corse                        6:24.59,1   1:44.36,7  (5078) diploma video    21,507 ¦ 
106/M6     238. Schick Wolfgang      1948 D-Hüttenberg         AeroClub                         7:04.34,7   3:04.55,0 (10178) diploma video    14,979 ¦ 
55/M4      262. Gruel Thomas         1963 D-Hüttlingen         Radsportteam Mapal Dr Kress AG   4:14.33,5   2:06.18,3  (8315) diploma video    12,963 ¦ 
55/M3       96. Kletzenbauer Gerhard 1966 D-Icking                                              3:33.59,1   1:29.59,3  (5554) diploma video    15,421 ¦ 
106/M4     719. Söllner Andreas      1962 D-Icking             Lech Angels                      7:21.12,0   3:41.53,7  (3979) diploma video    14,415 ¦ 
138/M4     722. Tetzner Michael      1963 D-Icking             Lech Angels                      7:30.56,7   2:32.53,4  (3898) diploma video    18,361 ¦ 
138/M4     730. Dege Friedhelm       1963 D-Idstein            Privat                           7:32.16,7   2:34.13,4  (9227) diploma video    18,307 ¦ 
138/M4     953. Debler Marc          1963 D-Iggingen           Radsportteam Mapal Dr Kress AG   8:04.25,9   3:06.22,6  (8312) diploma video    17,092 ¦ 
106/M4     710. Kurz Armin           1963 D-Iggingen           Radsportteam Mapal Dr Kress AG   7:14.54,0   3:35.35,7  (8314) diploma video    14,624 ¦ 
138/M3     132. Nestola Oliver       1969 D-Iggingen                                            5:58.52,8   1:16.50,2  (9875) diploma video    23,071 ¦ 
138/M3     283. Müller Florian       1970 D-Igling             Skischule Müller                 6:26.47,7   1:44.45,1  (6885) diploma video    21,406 ¦ 
55/M3       12. Schwarz Manfred      1967 D-Igling             Skischule Müller                 2:26.37,1     22.37,3  (2534) diploma video    22,507 ¦ 
138/M4    1059. Schwarz Siegfried    1962 D-Igling             Skischule Müller                 8:21.46,6   3:23.43,3  (6887) diploma video    16,501 ¦ 
55/M4      321. Linder Harald        1962 D-Illerkirchberg     Bixi - Bike & Ski Adventures     4:49.15,4   2:41.00,2  (7685) diploma video    11,408 ¦ 
55/M3      114. Wilfer Guido         1967 D-Illerkirchberg     TSV Heiningen                    3:45.54,8   1:41.55,0  (8473) diploma video    14,607 ¦ 
55/F2      123. Helmer Elfi          1951 D-Illerrieden        Lech Angels                      4:34.22,0   1:50.42,4   (672) diploma video    12,027 ¦ 
55/M5      106. Helmer Winfried      1954 D-Illerrieden        Lech Angels                      3:34.50,3   1:20.54,9  (3905) diploma video    15,360 ¦ 
138/M5     648. Anderer Anton        1956 D-Illertissen                                         8:47.46,5   3:37.10,5  (8769) diploma video    15,688 ¦ 
55/M3      189. Grashei Thomas       1967 D-Illertissen        Berg-und Radfreunde Au           4:26.50,2   2:22.50,4  (8893) diploma video    12,367 ¦ 
138/M3    1036. Oberdorfer Maximilia 1966 D-Illertissen        Lech Angels                      8:47.40,8   4:05.38,2  (3977) diploma video    15,691 ¦ 
138/M3    1035. Rapp Armin           1966 D-Illertissen        Lech Angels                      8:47.38,2   4:05.35,6  (4030) diploma video    15,692 ¦ 
106/M4     501. Zeh Jürgen           1964 D-Illertissen        Lech Angels                      6:15.36,5   2:36.18,2  (4020) diploma video    16,932 ¦ 
55/M4      181. Zettl Helmut         1961 D-Illertissen        Berg-und Radfreunde Au           3:46.19,4   1:38.04,2  (8892) diploma video    14,580 ¦ 
55/M1       30. Fischer Alexander    1980 D-Illmensee                                           3:13.47,0   1:20.23,0  (9341) diploma video    17,029 ¦ 
55/M5       78. Herrmann Peter       1951 D-Ilmenau            RSC Turbine Erfurt               3:24.57,2   1:11.01,8  (5496) diploma video    16,101 ¦ 
138/M3     530. Katzschmann Michael  1966 D-Ilmenau                                             7:02.26,5   2:20.23,9  (5540) diploma video    19,600 ¦ 
106/M4     455. Schalk Udo           1961 D-Ilmenau            Dream Team Ilmenau               6:05.54,7   2:26.36,4  (6051) diploma video    17,381 ¦ 
138/M3     597. Schumann Thomas      1971 D-Immenstaad                                          7:12.10,1   2:30.07,5 (10218) diploma video    19,159 ¦ 
106/M1     120. Dopfer Martin        1982 D-Immenstadt         Lech Angels                      6:12.36,9   2:39.47,1  (4013) diploma video    17,068 ¦ 
138/M4    1260. Albert Gerhard       1964 D-Ingolstadt         Radteam Aichach                  9:47.26,9   4:49.23,6  (2391) diploma video    14,094 ¦ 
106/M3     152. Dantl Martin         1970 D-Ingolstadt         velista                          5:10.03,7   1:32.43,7  (9193) diploma video    20,512 ¦ 
138/M4     966. Gänsheimer Wilfried  1965 D-Ingolstadt         Radteam Aichach                  8:07.41,7   3:09.38,4  (2466) diploma video    16,977 ¦ 
138/M3     131. Hofmann Johann       1971 D-Ingolstadt         Team Baier Landshut              5:58.42,4   1:16.39,8  (7125) diploma video    23,082 ¦ 
106/M5     123. Horndasch Richard    1954 D-Ingolstadt         Radteam Aichach                  5:32.50,3   1:43.34,4  (2344) diploma video    19,108 ¦ 
138/M2      56. Nonn Wolf-Alexander  1975 D-Ingolstadt                                          5:46.16,7   1:05.54,3  (1603) diploma video    23,911 ¦ 
138/M1      29. Pfaff Johannes       1987 D-Ingolstadt         Team Baier Landshut              5:31.24,2     39.18,7  (7121) diploma video    24,984 ¦ 
138/M4     967. Röhr Torsten         1964 D-Ingolstadt         Radteam Aichach                  8:07.42,3   3:09.39,0  (2414) diploma video    16,977 ¦ 
138/M3      82. Sasse Rainer         1970 D-Ingolstadt                                          5:46.18,5   1:04.15,9  (1668) diploma video    23,909 ¦ 
106/M5     348. Hartmann Karl        1955 D-Isen               Lech Angels                      6:36.52,6   2:47.36,7  (3878) diploma video    16,025 ¦ 
138/M4      36. Sülberg Rainer       1960 D-Iserlohn           Iserlohner Triathlon Team        5:36.30,1     38.26,8  (3160) diploma video    24,606 ¦ 
138/M6     226. Oberheide Jürgen     1946 D-Isernhagen         RTC Altwarmbüchen                8:36.41,4   2:44.52,1  (5818) diploma video    16,025 ¦ 
138/M2     304. De Nardi Uwe         1977 D-Ismaning           Team L`Arrière de la Course      7:03.20,4   2:22.58,0  (9209) diploma video    19,558 ¦ 
138/M3     701. Neeb Jens            1969 D-Ismaning           AST Süssen                       7:29.53,2   2:47.50,6  (6918) diploma video    18,404 ¦ 
138/M3     588. Weinfurtner Norbert  1966 D-Ismaning                                            7:11.23,5   2:29.20,9  (3198) diploma video    19,193 ¦ 
138/M3     512. Wenter Christoph     1966 D-Ismaning           SV Solidarität Ismaning          6:59.48,8   2:17.46,2  (6288) diploma video    19,723 ¦ 
106/M4     512. Ebsen Erik           1961 D-Jesteburg                                           6:18.00,6   2:38.42,3  (5304) diploma video    16,824 ¦ 
55/M4      190. Pedrotti Bruno       1962 D-Jungholz           Team Allgäu                      3:47.19,4   1:39.04,2  (7535) diploma video    14,516 ¦ 
55/M4       74. Pröbster Klaus       1959 D-Jungingen          Veloclub Engstingen              3:11.26,8   1:03.11,6  (4441) diploma video    17,237 ¦ 
138/M5     487. Seeger Stefan        1954 D-Jungingen          Veloclub Engstingen              8:01.48,4   2:51.12,4  (4444) diploma video    17,185 ¦ 
55/M5      169. Wittemann Uwe        1957 D-Kahl               AST Süssen                       3:56.43,9   1:42.48,5  (6904) diploma video    13,939 ¦ 
138/M3     354. Neubauer Thorsten    1970 D-Kaiseraugst                                         6:39.16,1   1:57.13,5  (5800) diploma video    20,737 ¦ 
106/F2      15. Kording Norma        1960 D-Kamp-Lintfort                                       5:08.59,7     40.01,7   (472) diploma video    20,582 ¦ 
106/M5     471. Imgenberg Ulrich     1956 D-Karben             Montrada                         7:17.31,3   3:28.15,4  (9558) diploma video    14,536 ¦ 
106/M4     199. Küst Joachim         1959 D-Karlsbad           Euro Velo                        5:17.27,0   1:38.08,7  (1530) diploma video    20,034 ¦ 
138/M6     268. Riehm Hans           1945 D-Karlsbad           SCK                              9:29.56,7   3:38.07,4 (10079) diploma video    14,527 ¦ 
138/M5     161. Däxl Theo            1956 D-Karlsfeld          Sport NL-D                       6:49.37,9   1:39.01,9  (9198) diploma video    20,213 ¦ 
138/M5     586. Kluge Wolfgang       1952 D-Karlsfeld          Lech Angels                      8:28.13,3   3:17.37,3  (3902) diploma video    16,292 ¦ 
55/M2       42. Kluge Wolfi          1975 D-Karlsfeld          Lech Angels                      3:16.29,1   1:07.37,3  (3903) diploma video    16,795 ¦ 
106/F1     117. Broghammer Isabel    1976 D-Karlsruhe          Team Schöck                      7:11.42,8   3:17.17,1   (860) diploma video    14,731 ¦ 
138/F1      50. Burger Charlotte     1979 D-Karlsruhe          Stampa Alta Badia                7:31.12,4   1:35.52,1   (194) diploma video    18,350 ¦ 
138/M4     760. Christmann Joachim   1961 D-Karlsruhe                                           7:36.27,2   2:38.23,9  (5164) diploma video    18,139 ¦ 
106/M2     193. Hardock Dieter       1972 D-Karlsruhe          Team Schöck                      6:04.56,1   2:37.58,6  (7641) diploma video    17,427 ¦ 
55/F1       54. Held Nadine          1976 D-Karlsruhe          Team Schöck                      4:05.08,2   1:51.39,1   (859) diploma video    13,461 ¦ 
55/M4      284. Steinmann Gerhard    1964 D-Karlsruhe          SV Bondorf                       4:21.15,6   2:13.00,4  (8456) diploma video    12,631 ¦ 
138/M4     935. Vortisch Andreas     1961 D-Karlsruhe          Rheinbrüder Karlsruhe            8:00.59,1   3:02.55,8  (6278) diploma video    17,214 ¦ 
138/M4    1182. Treutinger Reinhold  1961 D-Kelheim            Radteam Aichach                  8:51.45,2   3:53.41,9  (2430) diploma video    15,571 ¦ 
138/M4    1181. Wimmer Sebastian     1965 D-Kelheim            Radteam Aichach                  8:51.41,2   3:53.37,9  (2422) diploma video    15,573 ¦ 
106/M3     309. Bartenbach Michael   1968 D-Kempten            Radstadl.de                      5:55.22,3   2:18.02,3  (4597) diploma video    17,896 ¦ 
138/M2     501. Breuer Andreas       1975 D-Kempten            Bixi - Bike & Ski Adventures     8:08.46,5   3:28.24,1  (7679) diploma video    16,940 ¦ 
106/F2      25. Eickhoff Barbara     1961 D-Kempten            TV Haldenwang                    5:44.45,2   1:15.47,2  (1088) diploma video    18,447 ¦ 
138/M3     361. Gsell Raimond        1970 D-Kempten            Team Allgäu                      6:40.55,6   1:58.53,0  (7534) diploma video    20,652 ¦ 
138/M4     659. Mueller Richard      1963 D-Kempten                                             7:22.29,7   2:24.26,4  (5773) diploma video    18,712 ¦ 
55/M3       76. Schneider Andreas    1966 D-Kempten                                             3:22.41,4   1:18.41,6  (6062) diploma video    16,281 ¦ 
138/M2     559. Stetter Markus       1975 D-Kempten            Bixi - Bike & Ski Adventures     8:37.13,7   3:56.51,3  (7686) diploma video    16,008 ¦ 
106/F1      60. Stooss Annette       1976 D-Kempten            Radstadl.de                      5:58.08,0   2:03.42,3   (942) diploma video    17,758 ¦ 
55/M3       52. Toldrian Michael     1966 D-Kempten            Team Coca Cola                   3:08.58,5   1:04.58,7  (6181) diploma video    17,462 ¦ 
138/M3     731. Grimm Werner         1969 D-Kerkingen          Lech Angels                      7:34.21,2   2:52.18,6  (3951) diploma video    18,223 ¦ 
106/M5     389. Mayer Rupert         1951 D-Kernen             RV Fellbach 1905                 6:47.38,2   2:58.22,3  (9792) diploma video    15,602 ¦ 
138/M5     642. Metz Reiner          1956 D-Kiedrich                                            8:46.06,7   3:35.30,7  (5732) diploma video    15,738 ¦ 
106/M6     203. Carstens Jürgen      1949 D-Kiel                                                6:42.52,1   2:43.12,4  (5126) diploma video    15,786 ¦ 
55/F1       33. Schöpka Susanne      1979 D-Kipfenberg         GS di Monaco                     3:40.31,1   1:27.02,0   (547) diploma video    14,964 ¦ 
106/F2      41. Hoffmann Gabriele    1955 D-Kirchentellinsfurt Eile Degerschlacht               6:09.27,8   1:40.29,8  (1129) diploma video    17,214 ¦ 
106/M6     151. Hoffmann Klaus       1948 D-Kirchentellinsfurt Eile Degerschlacht               6:21.26,9   2:21.47,2  (9535) diploma video    16,673 ¦ 
106/M3     252. Bichelmeir Stefan    1966 D-Kirchheim                                           5:38.51,3   2:01.31,3  (8898) diploma video    18,769 ¦ 
138/M2     149. Nimz Florian         1973 D-Kirchheim          Lech Angels                      6:18.59,8   1:38.37,4  (2531) diploma video    21,847 ¦ 
138/M4    1208. Hamberger Stefan     1963 D-Kirchseeon         GS di Monaco                     9:02.04,9   4:04.01,6  (3515) diploma video    15,274 ¦ 
138/M4      12. Schmidt Winfried     1965 D-Kissing            Radteam Aichach                  5:11.41,2     13.37,9   (212) diploma video    26,565 ¦ 
138/M4     409. Rau Lutz             1963 D-Kitzen             Bixi - Bike & Ski Adventures     6:47.39,2   1:49.35,9  (4414) diploma video    20,311 ¦ 
106/M6     219. Rother Joachim       1945 D-Kleinmachnow       RC Charlottenburg Berlin         6:53.03,5   2:53.23,8 (10128) diploma video    15,397 ¦ 
138/M3     139. Bur Stefan           1967 D-Kleinmaischeid     Team Medicon                     6:00.18,0   1:18.15,4  (5087) diploma video    22,980 ¦ 
106/M5     262. Abbink John          1952 D-Kohlberg           Pedalteufel                      6:14.56,2   2:25.40,3  (4339) diploma video    16,962 ¦ 
55/M3       20. Lehner Christian     1966 D-Kolbermoor         Team Adidas                      2:37.43,0     33.43,2  (7072) diploma video    20,923 ¦ 
55/M3      179. Mey Joerg            1966 D-Kolbermoor                                          4:18.41,2   2:14.41,4  (9814) diploma video    12,756 ¦ 
106/M2     295. Benicke Markus       1976 D-Köln               Lech Angels                      7:10.36,8   3:43.39,3  (3985) diploma video    14,769 ¦ 
55/F2      147. Biesing Ruth         1967 D-Köln               RMG-Club                         4:49.55,9   2:06.16,3  (1038) diploma video    11,381 ¦ 
106/M1     164. Böll Boris           1978 D-Köln               GS di Monaco                     6:55.11,4   3:22.21,6  (6517) diploma video    15,318 ¦ 
106/M1      96. Budde Stephan        1980 D-Köln                                                5:45.33,1   2:12.43,3  (5084) diploma video    18,405 ¦ 
138/M4     841. Cordier David        1959 D-Köln                                                7:48.40,1   2:50.36,8  (9166) diploma video    17,667 ¦ 
55/F1       71. Gerhardt Mechthild   1969 D-Köln               FC Lexxi Speedbike (i.G.)        4:20.35,5   2:07.06,4   (465) diploma video    12,663 ¦ 
138/M3     818. Gerhardt Mirko       1967 D-Köln               FC Lexxi Speedbike (i.G.)        7:50.08,0   3:08.05,4  (9423) diploma video    17,612 ¦ 
106/M5     274. Götzke Karl-Peter    1957 D-Köln                                                6:17.27,1   2:28.11,2  (5448) diploma video    16,849 ¦ 
138/M4     809. Hoppenhaus Felix     1959 D-Köln                                                7:43.25,8   2:45.22,5  (5512) diploma video    17,866 ¦ 
106/M1     148. Ittenbach Alexander  1984 D-Köln               RSF Burgbrohl                    6:43.02,0   3:10.12,2  (8448) diploma video    15,780 ¦ 
138/M3     536. Scheepers Holger     1969 D-Köln                                                7:03.27,3   2:21.24,7  (6053) diploma video    19,553 ¦ 
106/M5     494. Schulz Kalle         1957 D-Köln               1.FC Köln                        7:36.57,9   3:47.42,0 (10215) diploma video    13,917 ¦ 
106/F1      88. Stüttem Susanne      1969 D-Köln                                                6:31.48,0   2:37.22,3  (1265) diploma video    16,232 ¦ 
106/M1     177. Ullrich Roland       1978 D-Köln               GS di Monaco                     7:32.32,4   3:59.42,6  (6515) diploma video    14,054 ¦ 
106/M4     414. Haerlen Jochen       1965 D-Königsbronn                                         5:58.44,9   2:19.26,6  (5476) diploma video    17,728 ¦ 
138/M4     218. Buser Heinrich       1959 D-Königsbrunn        Radteam Aichach                  6:18.24,7   1:20.21,4  (2419) diploma video    21,880 ¦ 
138/M5     118. Geis Alfred          1954 D-Königsbrunn        Radteam Aichach                  6:39.08,8   1:28.32,8  (2359) diploma video    20,744 ¦ 
138/M4     819. Pfeil Uwe-Peter      1959 D-Königsbrunn        Radteam Aichach                  7:45.10,0   2:47.06,7  (2423) diploma video    17,800 ¦ 
138/M3     341. Paul Andreas         1966 D-Königswinter                                        6:38.00,5   1:55.57,9  (5867) diploma video    20,803 ¦ 
106/M3     522. Baumann Peter        1967 D-Konstanz           Team Ruppaner Konstanz           7:28.29,5   3:51.09,5  (8834) diploma video    14,180 ¦ 
138/M4    1143. Dietrich Dennis      1964 D-Konstanz           Team Ruppaner Konstanz           8:42.03,9   3:44.00,6  (9253) diploma video    15,860 ¦ 
138/M1     215. Wahr Jochen          1980 D-Konstanz           Eile Degerschlacht               7:09.25,6   2:17.20,1 (10500) diploma video    19,281 ¦ 
106/F1      63. Jung Mareile         1983 D-Konstnz                                             6:02.17,8   2:07.52,1   (508) diploma video    17,554 ¦ 
106/M4     741. Bossmeyer Thomas     1961 D-Korntal-Münchingen Lech Angels                      7:36.05,6   3:56.47,3  (3892) diploma video    13,944 ¦ 
138/M4     924. Wasser Markus        1965 D-Korntal-Münchingen                                  7:59.21,9   3:01.18,6  (6281) diploma video    17,272 ¦ 
55/M4      227. Herman Albert        1960 D-Kornwestheim       AST Süssen                       4:01.59,3   1:53.44,1  (6926) diploma video    13,637 ¦ 
106/M2     306. Schirmböck Nikolaus  1973 D-Kösching                                            7:32.16,3   4:05.18,8 (10182) diploma video    14,062 ¦ 
138/M2     503. Zierer Matthias      1974 D-Krailling          Bixi - Bike & Ski Adventures     8:10.17,5   3:29.55,1  (7683) diploma video    16,887 ¦ 
106/M3      90. Schunk Stefan        1966 D-Krefeld                                             4:49.47,4   1:12.27,4  (6075) diploma video    21,946 ¦ 
138/M4    1116. Thönnissen Jörg      1964 D-Krefeld            Team Starbikewear                8:34.12,8   3:36.09,5  (6172) diploma video    16,102 ¦ 
55/F2       63. Thönnissen Manuela   1966 D-Krefeld                                             4:01.04,6   1:17.25,0  (1274) diploma video    13,688 ¦ 
138/M2     275. Naleppa Daniel       1975 D-Kressbronn         Fast Eddy's Cycling Team         6:54.25,3   2:14.02,9  (8090) diploma video    19,979 ¦ 
138/M2     237. Aigner Stefan        1972 D-Kreuth                                              6:46.13,3   2:05.50,9  (8745) diploma video    20,382 ¦ 
138/F2      76. Zieglowski Petra     1968 D-Kruft              MEDICON-KLB                      8:30.56,1   2:47.31,9  (1310) diploma video    16,205 ¦ 
138/M3     133. Zieglowski Thomas    1967 D-Kruft              MEDICON-KLB                      5:58.57,2   1:16.54,6  (6316) diploma video    23,067 ¦ 
106/M4     750. Fehle Hermann        1960 D-Kühbach            Radteam Aichach                  7:58.09,6   4:18.51,3  (2360) diploma video    13,300 ¦ 
138/M5     295. Lechner Martin       1951 D-Kühbach            Radteam Aichach                  7:20.29,1   2:09.53,1  (2368) diploma video    18,797 ¦ 
138/M3     432. Schönfelder Gerd     1970 D-Kulmain            Radteam Aichach                  6:49.55,1   2:07.52,5  (2392) diploma video    20,199 ¦ 
138/M3     446. Resch Manfred        1970 D-Kumhausen          Spielvereinigung Höhenkirchen    6:52.30,3   2:10.27,7  (8179) diploma video    20,072 ¦ 
55/F2      189. Vallant Gabriele     1964 D-Kumhausen          Team Baier Landshut              7:50.39,4   5:06.59,8   (774) diploma video     7,011 ¦ 
138/M5     416. Rapp Georg           1953 D-Kutzenhausen       Radteam Aichach                  7:47.09,3   2:36.33,3  (2401) diploma video    17,724 ¦ 
106/M3     112. Fischer Thomas       1966 D-Landsberied        Radteam Aichach                  4:59.12,1   1:21.52,1  (2403) diploma video    21,256 ¦ 
138/M4     354. Kachel Robert        1965 D-Landsham           Radteam Aichach                  6:39.42,4   1:41.39,1  (2496) diploma video    20,715 ¦ 
106/M3     271. Vicari Carsten       1970 D-Landsham           Radteam Aichach                  5:47.35,4   2:10.15,4  (2523) diploma video    18,297 ¦ 
106/F2     130. Brittig Claudia      1967 D-Landshut           Team Baier Landshut              7:47.24,3   3:18.26,3   (773) diploma video    13,607 ¦ 
106/M4     649. Grünwald Frank       1960 D-Landshut           Team Baier Landshut              6:54.18,3   3:15.00,0  (7120) diploma video    15,351 ¦ 
138/M2     531. Kagerbauer Andreas   1977 D-Landshut           Team Baier Landshut              8:21.12,5   3:40.50,1  (7131) diploma video    16,520 ¦ 
138/M3     669. Königbauer Thomas    1966 D-Landshut           Team Baier Landshut              7:24.50,9   2:42.48,3  (4191) diploma video    18,613 ¦ 
106/M4     345. Langkals Alexander   1961 D-Landshut           RC Landshut                      5:45.31,4   2:06.13,1  (1533) diploma video    18,406 ¦ 
138/M3     521. Lichtenecker Hermann 1967 D-Landshut           Team Baier Landshut              7:01.14,8   2:19.12,2  (4190) diploma video    19,655 ¦ 
55/M3      110. Robl Bernd           1966 D-Landshut           Team Baier Landshut              3:41.10,7   1:37.10,9  (4187) diploma video    14,920 ¦ 
55/F1       30. Straßberger Sandra   1969 D-Landshut           Team Baier Landshut              3:32.34,0   1:19.04,9   (778) diploma video    15,524 ¦ 
106/M2     253. Zieglmeier Christian 1973 D-Landshut           Lech Angels                      6:35.05,5   3:08.08,0  (4019) diploma video    16,097 ¦ 
138/M4     802. Heppeler Rainer      1959 D-Langenargen        AST Süssen                       7:42.04,4   2:44.01,1  (6910) diploma video    17,919 ¦ 
138/M4    1125. Faßbender Thomas     1964 D-Langenhagen        Hannover Airport-Runners         8:35.45,7   3:37.42,4  (9314) diploma video    16,053 ¦ 
138/M3     782. Mueller Juergen      1969 D-Langenneufnach                                      7:43.26,6   3:01.24,0  (5772) diploma video    17,866 ¦ 
55/M1       65. Brechtel Alexander   1986 D-Langenselbold      Klub der toten Dichten           4:03.07,5   2:09.43,5  (7968) diploma video    13,573 ¦ 
138/M4     610. Kränzle Stefan       1961 D-Langenwang         Radtreff Fischen                 7:15.04,5   2:17.01,2  (4223) diploma video    19,031 ¦ 
106/M3     216. Rosenhagen Stefan    1966 D-Langenzenn         Pedale Frankonia                 5:28.23,8   1:51.03,8  (7166) diploma video    19,366 ¦ 
106/M4     605. Schindler-Renck Ralf 1961 D-Langenzenn         Pedale Frankonia                 6:41.17,6   3:01.59,3  (7180) diploma video    15,848 ¦ 
138/M4     871. Schuh Heinz          1964 D-Langenzenn         Pedale Frankonia                 7:52.51,5   2:54.48,2  (7187) diploma video    17,510 ¦ 
55/F2       25. Schuh Sabine         1968 D-Langenzenn         Pedale Frankonia                 3:32.12,4     48.32,8   (692) diploma video    15,550 ¦ 
55/M4      208. Huber Jürgen         1965 D-Lappersdorf        Veloclub Ratisbona e.V.          3:54.05,3   1:45.50,1  (9545) diploma video    14,097 ¦ 
55/F1       26. Dürr Barbara         1972 D-Lauf               Pedale Frankonia                 3:29.17,0   1:15.47,9   (785) diploma video    15,768 ¦ 
138/M3     382. Fries Michael        1966 D-Lauf                                                6:43.49,3   2:01.46,7  (9374) diploma video    20,504 ¦ 
106/M4      66. Horstmann Dietmar    1965 D-Lauf                                                4:41.56,8   1:02.38,5  (2994) diploma video    22,557 ¦ 
106/M3     387. Penczek Sivakumar    1967 D-Lehrte             TVE Sehnde                       6:18.56,6   2:41.36,6  (9962) diploma video    16,783 ¦ 
138/M3     325. Völling Torsten      1969 D-Lehrte                                              6:34.28,2   1:52.25,6  (3195) diploma video    20,990 ¦ 
106/M3     365. Beier Tilo           1966 D-Leipzig                                             6:12.13,0   2:34.53,0  (4919) diploma video    17,086 ¦ 
138/M1     324. Halbritter Jan       1978 D-Leipzig            GS di Monaco                     8:44.39,4   3:52.33,9  (6516) diploma video    15,781 ¦ 
138/M4     304. Hempel Dirk          1965 D-Leipzig                                             6:32.52,3   1:34.49,0  (1517) diploma video    21,075 ¦ 
138/M3     444. Effenberger Gert     1969 D-Lenggries          LSC                              6:52.18,5   2:10.15,9  (5306) diploma video    20,082 ¦ 
138/M2     113. Messmer Thomas       1977 D-Lenggries          Racing Kuki                      6:06.32,2   1:26.09,8  (7398) diploma video    22,589 ¦ 
138/M1      70. Reisner Martin       1981 D-Lenggries          Racing Kuki                      5:55.12,6   1:03.07,1  (7379) diploma video    23,310 ¦ 
138/M3    1026. Fetzer Joachim       1966 D-Lenningen          AST Süssen                       8:43.02,8   4:01.00,2  (4050) diploma video    15,830 ¦ 
106/M2      80. Sahlmann Stefan      1974 D-Leonberg           Racing Kuki                      5:02.37,0   1:35.39,5  (7403) diploma video    21,016 ¦ 
138/M5     435. Barthelmes Uwe       1955 D-Leutershausen                                       7:50.13,0   2:39.37,0  (8820) diploma video    17,608 ¦ 
106/M4     666. Kahrs Dirk           1964 D-Lichtenau          Pedale Frankonia                 7:01.20,0   3:22.01,7  (7181) diploma video    15,094 ¦ 
106/M4     646. Herrmann Gerd        1964 D-Lichtenstein       Lech Angels                      6:53.50,8   3:14.32,5  (3885) diploma video    15,368 ¦ 
55/M1       50. Kaitinnis Thomas     1980 D-Lichtenstein       Veloclub Engstingen              3:41.35,1   1:48.11,1  (7783) diploma video    14,892 ¦ 
106/M3     466. Osterod Frank        1969 D-Liederbach                                          6:46.09,5   3:08.49,5  (9916) diploma video    15,658 ¦ 
138/M4    1018. Evermann Helmut      1963 D-Liesborn           Racing Kuki                      8:16.08,4   3:18.05,1  (7400) diploma video    16,688 ¦ 
138/M1     225. Fuhr Christian       1980 D-Limburg            Bixi - Bike & Ski Adventures     7:17.30,2   2:25.24,7  (7681) diploma video    18,925 ¦ 
138/M4     836. von Büren Michael    1964 D-Limburg            Bixi - Bike & Ski Adventures     7:47.58,6   2:49.55,3  (7682) diploma video    17,693 ¦ 
138/M3     983. Leinfelder Siegfried 1966 D-Lindau                                              8:25.53,5   3:43.50,9  (5600) diploma video    16,367 ¦ 
106/M4     518. Landgraf Michael     1959 D-Lindenberg         RVB                              6:20.07,4   2:40.49,1  (9661) diploma video    16,731 ¦ 
55/M3       63. Kerst Burkhard       1966 D-Linz                                                3:15.40,3   1:11.40,5  (1523) diploma video    16,864 ¦ 
106/F2     125. Kohl Sabine          1966 D-Linz                                                7:45.26,7   3:16.28,7  (1148) diploma video    13,664 ¦ 
106/M2      79. Cedrola Michael      1975 D-Lippstadt          Racing Kuki                      5:02.35,1   1:35.37,6  (7390) diploma video    21,018 ¦ 
138/M1     126. Peters Stefan        1981 D-Lippstadt          Racing Kuki                      6:26.16,9   1:34.11,4  (7386) diploma video    21,435 ¦ 
138/M3     229. Roth Martin          1970 D-Lippstadt          Racing Kuki                      6:18.41,8   1:36.39,2  (7396) diploma video    21,864 ¦ 
106/M5     478. Lettow Wilfried      1956 D-Lonsee                                              7:21.17,5   3:32.01,6  (9697) diploma video    14,412 ¦ 
138/M1     239. van Vliet Peter      1980 D-Ludwigsburg        RSG Bosch Stuttgart              7:26.30,6   2:34.25,1  (4490) diploma video    18,543 ¦ 
106/M1      48. Born Nils            1983 D-Lüneburg           Rad-up                           4:49.30,2   1:16.40,4  (4778) diploma video    21,968 ¦ 
106/M5     110. Born Siegfried       1953 D-Lüneburg           Rad-up                           5:29.44,9   1:40.29,0  (4770) diploma video    19,287 ¦ 
106/M4     592. Borowiak Ralf        1964 D-Lüneburg           Rad-up                           6:38.16,6   2:58.58,3  (4772) diploma video    15,968 ¦ 
106/M3     290. Platte Stephan       1971 D-Lüneburg           Rad-up                           5:51.46,2   2:14.26,2  (4776) diploma video    18,079 ¦ 
106/M4     529. Deckenbach Dieter    1961 D-Lützelbach         Velo-Freunde Erlenbach           6:23.03,6   2:43.45,3  (9224) diploma video    16,603 ¦ 
138/M3     864. Seidel Andreas       1967 D-Maitis             MTB Munich                       7:58.27,5   3:16.24,9  (4375) diploma video    17,305 ¦ 
138/M4     163. Höckmayr Helmut      1962 D-Mammendorf         MTB Munich                       6:11.45,7   1:13.42,4  (4379) diploma video    22,272 ¦ 
106/M4     539. Leopold Reinhard     1964 D-Mammendorf         Skischule Müller                 6:24.39,3   2:45.21,0  (6865) diploma video    16,534 ¦ 
55/F2      127. Mumm Gabriele        1963 D-Mammendorf         Skischule Müller                 4:38.02,1   1:54.22,5   (701) diploma video    11,869 ¦ 
55/M5      295. Stumper Adi          1958 D-Mammendorf         Skischule Müller                 5:18.16,9   3:04.21,5  (6877) diploma video    10,368 ¦ 
138/M1     328. Büch Thorsten        1978 D-Mannheim           WSV Otterskirchen                9:12.13,5   4:20.08,0  (7010) diploma video    14,993 ¦ 
55/M2      119. Bühl Daniel          1973 D-Mannheim           GS di Monaco                     4:28.35,8   2:19.44,0  (6519) diploma video    12,286 ¦ 
55/M2       92. Fichter Markus       1976 D-Mannheim           GS di Monaco                     4:07.38,7   1:58.46,9  (6524) diploma video    13,325 ¦ 
106/M1     101. Herold Michael       1979 D-Mannheim           Lech Angels                      5:50.54,1   2:18.04,3  (4005) diploma video    18,124 ¦ 
138/M3     784. Hinrichs Axel        1971 D-Mannheim           MTB Munich                       7:43.41,6   3:01.39,0  (7624) diploma video    17,856 ¦ 
55/F2      133. Schanzenbaecher Heid 1964 D-Mannheim                                            4:41.06,9   1:57.27,3  (1248) diploma video    11,738 ¦ 
55/M4      314. Schanzenbaecher Mark 1962 D-Mannheim                                            4:41.06,7   2:32.51,5 (10173) diploma video    11,739 ¦ 
138/M3     524. Seibert Dirk         1966 D-Mannheim           Lech Angels                      7:01.44,2   2:19.41,6  (4026) diploma video    19,633 ¦ 
138/M5     625. Welk Karl-Peter      1958 D-Mannheim                                            8:40.13,1   3:29.37,1 (10516) diploma video    15,916 ¦ 
106/M1      84. Wellenreuther Floria 1980 D-Mannheim           Lech Angels                      5:35.55,0   2:03.05,2  (4023) diploma video    18,933 ¦ 
106/M6     237. Wellenreuther Günter 1948 D-Mannheim           Lech Angels                      7:03.03,4   3:03.23,7  (3975) diploma video    15,033 ¦ 
138/M2     597. Herrmann Götz        1975 D-Marburg            GS di Monaco                     9:11.40,6   4:31.18,2  (6514) diploma video    15,008 ¦ 
106/M4     308. Staub Gerd           1961 D-Marburg            Delta Bike.de                    5:39.52,9   2:00.34,6  (7587) diploma video    18,712 ¦ 
138/M3     201. Holl Frank           1969 D-Marienhausen       Team Medicon                     6:12.37,7   1:30.35,1  (9537) diploma video    22,220 ¦ 
55/F1       11. Holl Silvia          1977 D-Marienhausen       Team Medicon                     2:45.53,8     32.24,7  (1132) diploma video    19,891 ¦ 
138/M3    1071. Wieninger Wolfgang   1970 D-Markt Schwaben     GS di Monaco                     9:09.40,5   4:27.37,9  (3503) diploma video    15,063 ¦ 
55/M5      197. Dietrich Robert      1951 D-Marktoberdorf      Quattrocolori                    4:05.56,9   1:52.01,5  (5291) diploma video    13,417 ¦ 
55/F2       70. Dietrich Rosemarie   1952 D-Marktoberdorf      Quattrocolori                    4:05.57,9   1:22.18,3  (1081) diploma video    13,416 ¦ 
55/M1       71. Dietrich Simon       1980 D-Marktoberdorf      Racing Kuki                      4:18.21,7   2:24.57,7  (4273) diploma video    12,772 ¦ 
55/F1       56. Dietrich Susanne     1981 D-Marktoberdorf      Quattrocolori                    4:05.57,3   1:52.28,2  (1082) diploma video    13,417 ¦ 
106/M4     700. Meier Bernhard       1960 D-Marktoberdorf      Pedalteufel                      7:11.37,8   3:32.19,5  (7571) diploma video    14,734 ¦ 
138/M2     338. Lucas Harald         1972 D-Marktredwitz       Team Cube Hohes Fichtelgebirge   7:12.32,7   2:32.10,3  (7429) diploma video    19,142 ¦ 
138/F2      80. Fischer Gabriele     1965 D-Martinsried        GS di Monaco                     8:44.27,6   3:01.03,4   (538) diploma video    15,787 ¦ 
138/M4     319. Fischer Rainald      1965 D-Martinsried        GS di Monaco                     6:34.41,7   1:36.38,4  (3525) diploma video    20,978 ¦ 
106/F1      79. Ruf Andrea           1973 D-Martinszell        Team Allgäu                      6:21.30,9   2:27.05,2   (826) diploma video    16,670 ¦ 
138/M4     135. Ruf Günther          1961 D-Martinszell        Team Allgäu                      6:04.18,8   1:06.15,5  (7530) diploma video    22,727 ¦ 
55/M6       13. Brosch Walter        1950 D-Marxheim           Radteam Aichach                  2:57.52,0     57.44,7  (2435) diploma video    18,553 ¦ 
138/M3      92. Kruck Ingo           1970 D-Massenhausen       Stampa Alta Badia                5:49.10,3   1:07.07,7   (188) diploma video    23,713 ¦ 
138/M3     471. Riepl Peter          1969 D-Mausham            Team Baier Landshut              6:54.52,3   2:12.49,7  (4188) diploma video    19,957 ¦ 
138/M3     581. Antesberger Georg    1968 D-Meckenbeuren       Lech Angels                      7:10.01,6   2:27.59,0  (3933) diploma video    19,254 ¦ 
106/M4     563. Miehle Andreas       1965 D-Meckenbeuren       Lech Angels                      6:30.39,1   2:51.20,8  (3886) diploma video    16,280 ¦ 
55/M5      268. Guggenberger Michael 1958 D-Memmingen          alpenquerer                      4:37.55,1   2:23.59,7  (9484) diploma video    11,873 ¦ 
106/M4     558. Ott Dieter           1961 D-Mendig             RSF Burgbrohl                    6:29.34,8   2:50.16,5  (8447) diploma video    16,325 ¦ 
138/M4     458. Dietrich Werner      1964 D-Mering             RSC-Mering                       6:54.31,5   1:56.28,2  (5292) diploma video    19,974 ¦ 
138/M6     238. Cancian Carlo        1947 D-Meßstetten                                          8:47.34,3   2:55.45,0  (9070) diploma video    15,694 ¦ 
138/M3     909. Nagat Harald         1968 D-Meßstetten                                          8:06.34,4   3:24.31,8  (9865) diploma video    17,016 ¦ 
106/M4     718. Ehreke Markus        1965 D-Metten             TSV Natternberg                  7:18.33,8   3:39.15,5  (9278) diploma video    14,501 ¦ 
106/F1     146. Kallmünzer Alexandra 1971 D-Metten             TSV Natternberg                  8:06.07,3   4:11.41,6  (1143) diploma video    13,083 ¦ 
138/M3     DNF  Kopp Rainer          1966 D-Metzingen          AST Süssen                       7:27.12,1  Passo Giau  (6927)         video       --- ¦ 
138/M2     153. Kühnert Hardy        1972 D-Miesbach           Schlierseer Radhaus              6:19.57,5   1:39.35,1  (3526) diploma video    21,791 ¦ 
55/M4      166. Sältzer Uwe          1960 D-Mittenaar          Die Zwei                         3:42.19,6   1:34.04,4 (10150) diploma video    14,843 ¦ 
138/M5      65. Distler Peter        1955 D-Mitterfels         Radteam Aichach                  6:23.42,8   1:13.06,8  (2505) diploma video    21,578 ¦ 
138/M1     243. Becker Holger        1980 D-Mönchberg          Lech Angels                      7:28.24,2   2:36.18,7  (3996) diploma video    18,465 ¦ 
138/M2     511. Miltenberger Sven    1973 D-Mönchberg          Lech Angels                      8:13.25,8   3:33.03,4  (5738) diploma video    16,780 ¦ 
55/F2      172. Schleiermacher Elke  1960 D-Mönchberg          Lech Angels                      5:15.25,9   2:31.46,3   (694) diploma video    10,461 ¦ 
55/M5      293. Schleiermacher Huber 1958 D-Mönchberg          Lech Angels                      5:15.26,5   3:01.31,1  (4029) diploma video    10,461 ¦ 
138/M4     702. Schmitt Leander      1961 D-Mönchberg          Lech Angels                      7:27.51,9   2:29.48,6  (3980) diploma video    18,487 ¦ 
106/M4     454. Schwarz Marcus       1965 D-Mönchberg          Lech Angels                      6:05.53,4   2:26.35,1  (3998) diploma video    17,382 ¦ 
106/M3     373. Strätz Alexander     1971 D-Mönchberg          Lech Angels                      6:15.08,5   2:37.48,5  (3983) diploma video    16,953 ¦ 
106/M4     690. Wolz Bernd           1963 D-Mönchberg          Lech Angels                      7:07.49,4   3:28.31,1  (4022) diploma video    14,865 ¦ 
106/M1     116. Wolz Tim             1992 D-Mönchberg          Lech Angels                      6:05.50,4   2:33.00,6  (4021) diploma video    17,384 ¦ 
55/M5      203. Fussangel Rolf       1956 D-Mönchengladbach    M.Gladbacher TV 1848             4:08.46,4   1:54.51,0  (9386) diploma video    13,265 ¦ 
138/M4     603. Jennebach Markus     1962 D-Mönchengladbach    Racing Kuki                      7:13.46,4   2:15.43,1  (7399) diploma video    19,088 ¦ 
138/M4     658. Schmuck Thomas       1963 D-Mönchengladbach    Racing Kuki                      7:22.26,3   2:24.23,0  (7385) diploma video    18,714 ¦ 
138/M6      80. Klempnauer Michael   1948 D-Monheim am Rhein                                    7:12.25,5   1:20.36,2  (9607) diploma video    19,147 ¦ 
106/F2      85. Giesa Petra          1968 D-Montabaur          Köppelrunners                    7:03.15,2   2:34.17,2  (1108) diploma video    15,026 ¦ 
106/M3     192. Steuper Ralf         1968 D-Montabaur          Köppelrunners                    5:20.39,7   1:43.19,7  (6124) diploma video    19,833 ¦ 
106/M3     402. Ballerstein Jens     1968 D-Moosburg           Lech Angels                      6:22.14,4   2:44.54,4  (3906) diploma video    16,638 ¦ 
55/M6       22. Leutheußer Eberhard  1950 D-Moosburg                                            3:10.48,2   1:10.40,9  (9699) diploma video    17,295 ¦ 
106/M3     397. Nölker Norbert       1966 D-Moers              TV Steinheim                     6:21.29,6   2:44.09,6  (5811) diploma video    16,671 ¦ 
55/F2       84. Weiss Dorothea       1968 D-Mössingen                                           4:18.27,7   1:34.48,1  (1294) diploma video    12,767 ¦ 
55/F2       14. Hofmann Gertrud      1952 D-Mühlheim                                            3:18.28,8     34.49,2  (1130) diploma video    16,626 ¦ 
138/M4     421. Bennmann Frank       1963 D-Mülheim            Lech Angels                      6:49.21,6   1:51.18,3  (4014) diploma video    20,226 ¦ 
138/M4    1201. Flögel Lorenz        1961 D-Mülheim            Lech Angels                      9:00.40,7   4:02.37,4  (4011) diploma video    15,314 ¦ 
138/M4    1069. Guntermann Ralf      1963 D-Mülheim            Lech Angels                      8:23.08,8   3:25.05,5  (3916) diploma video    16,456 ¦ 
106/M3     341. Hess Thorsten        1967 D-Mülheim            Lech Angels                      6:05.23,7   2:28.03,7  (4017) diploma video    17,405 ¦ 
138/M5     411. Kaufmann Dieter      1957 D-Mülheim            Lech Angels                      7:46.00,1   2:35.24,1  (4003) diploma video    17,768 ¦ 
138/M4     837. Schrey  Rainer       1960 D-Mülheim            Lech Angels                      7:48.03,4   2:50.00,1  (4034) diploma video    17,690 ¦ 
138/M3     509. Tschierske Torsten   1966 D-Mülheim            Lech Angels                      6:59.12,7   2:17.10,1  (4018) diploma video    19,751 ¦ 
138/M3     801. Walschus Klaus       1966 D-Mülheim            Lech Angels                      7:47.55,9   3:05.53,3  (4024) diploma video    17,694 ¦ 
138/M3     600. Maier Armin          1968 D-Mülheim-Kärlich    MEDICON-KLB                      7:12.40,6   2:30.38,0  (9735) diploma video    19,136 ¦ 
138/M2     107. Adolphsen Sönke      1972 D-München            Radteam Aichach                  6:04.44,5   1:24.22,1  (2345) diploma video    22,700 ¦ 
106/M3     508. Andjelkovic Vladimir 1970 D-München            mothers jungs                    7:11.02,6   3:33.42,6  (8772) diploma video    14,754 ¦ 
55/M2      125. Bahlow Markus        1976 D-München            Hallesche                        4:48.06,5   2:39.14,7  (8796) diploma video    11,454 ¦ 
55/F2      158. Baier Annette        1951 D-München            Lech Angels                      4:59.17,5   2:15.37,9   (684) diploma video    11,026 ¦ 
106/M3     258. Barbatata Armin      1970 D-München            AST Süssen                       5:43.13,9   2:05.53,9  (6928) diploma video    18,529 ¦ 
55/M4       32. Barlet Stephan       1964 D-München                                             2:48.56,5     40.41,3  (4897) diploma video    19,533 ¦ 
55/F1       88. Bauer Bettina        1978 D-München            Lech Angels                      4:36.44,5   2:23.15,4  (1024) diploma video    11,924 ¦ 
106/M5     397. Bauer Günther        1955 D-München            Lech Angels                      6:49.46,9   3:00.31,0  (3889) diploma video    15,520 ¦ 
106/M3     394. Bauer Joachim        1967 D-München            Lech Angels                      6:20.52,6   2:43.32,6  (3909) diploma video    16,698 ¦ 
138/M3     410. Bauer Kristian       1971 D-München            MTB Munich                       6:47.28,2   2:05.25,6  (4378) diploma video    20,320 ¦ 
106/M2     247. Bauer Michael        1975 D-München                                             6:34.37,0   3:07.39,5  (8832) diploma video    16,116 ¦ 
55/M6        7. Baumgartner Reiner   1949 D-München            BSG MTU                          2:49.35,9     49.28,6  (8835) diploma video    19,457 ¦ 
55/F1       62. Baur Miriam          1979 D-München            MTB Munich                       4:09.26,7   1:55.57,6   (857) diploma video    13,229 ¦ 
106/M4     739. Beese Robert         1965 D-München                                             7:34.41,4   3:55.23,1  (8843) diploma video    13,987 ¦ 
138/F1      27. Bichler Michaela     1969 D-München                                             7:01.11,4   1:05.51,1  (1031) diploma video    19,658 ¦ 
138/M4     387. Bittl Hubert         1964 D-München            DAV München                      6:44.11,5   1:46.08,2  (5013) diploma video    20,485 ¦ 
138/M4     733. Böhnke Thorsten      1964 D-München            MTV Stuttgart                    7:32.23,0   2:34.19,7  (4585) diploma video    18,303 ¦ 
138/F1      80. Borowitz Judith      1984 D-München            Racing Kuki                      8:26.08,7   2:30.48,4   (820) diploma video    16,358 ¦ 
138/M1     286. Breitenbücher Fabian 1982 D-München                                             8:00.13,9   3:08.08,4  (5063) diploma video    17,241 ¦ 
106/F1     149. Brix Margit          1971 D-München            Flying Angels                    8:39.25,4   4:44.59,7  (1046) diploma video    12,244 ¦ 
138/F1      64. Brongel Kinga        1981 D-München                                             7:51.07,0   1:55.46,7  (1047) diploma video    17,575 ¦ 
55/M2      121. Buschke Sven         1972 D-München            GS di Monaco                     4:37.04,2   2:28.12,4  (6518) diploma video    11,910 ¦ 
106/M3     457. Cauer Carl-Philipp   1971 D-München                                             6:42.00,2   3:04.40,2  (5141) diploma video    15,820 ¦ 
106/M2     198. Ciasto Daniel        1972 D-München            GS di Monaco                     6:07.44,8   2:40.47,3  (6542) diploma video    17,294 ¦ 
138/F1      65. Cudok Susann         1978 D-München            Zwillingscraft                   7:52.11,4   1:56.51,1  (1065) diploma video    17,535 ¦ 
106/F1     107. Dageroth Anja        1976 D-München            Team L`Arrière de la Course      6:53.52,9   2:59.27,2  (1067) diploma video    15,366 ¦ 
106/M4     585. Dauven Stephan       1965 D-München                                             6:37.02,5   2:57.44,2  (9197) diploma video    16,018 ¦ 
106/M2     307. Diekmann Janno       1977 D-Muenchen           GS di Monaco                     7:32.32,4   4:05.34,9  (6520) diploma video    14,054 ¦ 
55/M3      123. Durka Clemens        1969 D-München            MTV Stuttgart                    3:49.10,9   1:45.11,1  (8132) diploma video    14,399 ¦ 
55/M4      206. Effner Martin        1960 D-München            AST Süssen                       3:52.57,5   1:44.42,3  (6919) diploma video    14,165 ¦ 
138/M4    1031. Ehrensberger Wolfgan 1962 D-München            Radteam Aichach                  8:18.07,6   3:20.04,3  (2452) diploma video    16,622 ¦ 
138/F2       4. Eichhoff Katrin      1967 D-München            Radteam Aichach                  6:13.59,9     30.35,7   (418) diploma video    22,139 ¦ 
138/M4     274. Endres Norbert       1964 D-München            Lech Angels                      6:27.03,5   1:29.00,2  (3931) diploma video    21,392 ¦ 
138/M4     976. Engelhard Xaver      1963 D-München            Lech Angels                      8:08.47,8   3:10.44,5  (3899) diploma video    16,939 ¦ 
138/M2     456. Engelmann Tobias     1977 D-München            Lech Angels                      7:52.40,4   3:12.18,0  (3958) diploma video    17,517 ¦ 
55/M3      121. Fehn Oliver          1969 D-München            kein                             3:48.11,9   1:44.12,1  (9315) diploma video    14,461 ¦ 
138/M3     367. Feist Martin         1967 D-München            Lech Angels                      6:41.45,2   1:59.42,6  (3949) diploma video    20,609 ¦ 
138/M5     358. Fiedler Klaus        1952 D-München                                             7:32.53,1   2:22.17,1  (5356) diploma video    18,282 ¦ 
138/M2     385. Figge Martin         1972 D-München            Radteam Aichach                  7:27.46,5   2:47.24,1  (2385) diploma video    18,491 ¦ 
138/M2     486. Fischer Florian      1974 D-München            SV Strasslach                    8:03.04,8   3:22.42,4  (8726) diploma video    17,140 ¦ 
138/M2     414. Fleischmann Philipp  1976 D-München            Lech Angels                      7:39.10,4   2:58.48,0  (3969) diploma video    18,032 ¦ 
138/M4    1053. Forster Reinhold     1960 D-München            Lech Angels                      8:20.29,3   3:22.26,0  (3908) diploma video    16,543 ¦ 
138/M2     223. Franke Daniel        1972 D-München            GS di Monaco                     6:42.43,0   2:02.20,6  (6541) diploma video    20,560 ¦ 
138/M3    1084. Frey Alexander       1970 D-München            Radteam Aichach                  9:46.07,3   5:04.04,7  (2433) diploma video    14,126 ¦ 
138/M4    1043. Frick Markus         1965 D-München            Radteam Aichach                  8:19.29,1   3:21.25,8  (2479) diploma video    16,577 ¦ 
55/M3      200. Fröber Ralf          1971 D-München            GS di Monaco                     4:53.44,3   2:49.44,5  (6528) diploma video    11,234 ¦ 
106/M4     113. Gallinger Peter      1964 D-München                                             4:57.12,6   1:17.54,3  (9799) diploma video    21,399 ¦ 
138/F1     104. Gärtner Andrea       1981 D-München            Skischule Müller                 9:37.06,2   3:41.45,9   (708) diploma video    14,347 ¦ 
106/M2     289. Gerich Stefan        1973 D-München                                             6:56.59,1   3:30.01,6  (9424) diploma video    15,252 ¦ 
138/M4    1046. Glaab Christoph      1959 D-München            Gazelle Bavaresi                 8:19.46,4   3:21.43,1  (5438) diploma video    16,567 ¦ 
138/M3     525. Gloeckner Florian    1970 D-München            AST Süssen                       7:01.46,9   2:19.44,3  (6916) diploma video    19,631 ¦ 
106/M2     261. Götting Jan          1973 D-München            Lech Angels                      6:39.10,7   3:12.13,2  (4007) diploma video    15,932 ¦ 
138/M2     393. Greif Philipp        1977 D-München            Lech Angels                      7:30.38,2   2:50.15,8  (3970) diploma video    18,374 ¦ 
138/M2     360. Grottke Rene         1975 D-München            Lech Angels                      7:20.05,2   2:39.42,8  (4006) diploma video    18,814 ¦ 
55/M1       53. Hamann Moritz        1979 D-München                                             3:44.19,0   1:50.55,0  (1516) diploma video    14,711 ¦ 
138/M3     477. Hartl Frank          1966 D-München            MTB Munich                       6:55.22,3   2:13.19,7  (4376) diploma video    19,933 ¦ 
138/F2      87. Haupt Angelika       1966 D-München                                             9:01.32,6   3:18.08,4  (1121) diploma video    15,289 ¦ 
106/M3     455. Heigl Peter          1969 D-München            GS di Monaco                     6:40.54,2   3:03.34,2  (6531) diploma video    15,864 ¦ 
138/M4     398. Heindle Günter       1962 D-München            WSV Otterskirchen                6:45.43,6   1:47.40,3  (4087) diploma video    20,407 ¦ 
138/M2     191. Hennauer Marcus      1976 D-München            Racing Kuki                      6:32.01,5   1:51.39,1  (7405) diploma video    21,121 ¦ 
138/M2     529. Henninger Thomas     1976 D-München            Lech Angels                      8:20.01,0   3:39.38,6  (4002) diploma video    16,559 ¦ 
138/M3     931. Herbst Matthias      1970 D-München            Bergpanther                      8:12.03,3   3:30.00,7  (9519) diploma video    16,827 ¦ 
138/M1     287. Hofer Georg          1978 D-München            Hallesche                        8:02.41,7   3:10.36,2  (9532) diploma video    17,153 ¦ 
138/M4     122. Huber Otto           1963 D-München            Radteam Aichach                  6:02.01,4   1:03.58,1  (2388) diploma video    22,871 ¦ 
106/M6     212. Huber Otto           1940 D-München            Stampa Alta Badia                6:48.07,9   2:48.28,2   (372) diploma video    15,583 ¦ 
55/M6       95. Kaluza Werner        1939 D-München                                             3:50.03,6   1:49.56,3  (5537) diploma video    14,344 ¦ 
138/M3     307. Kandler Michael      1968 D-München            Radteam Aichach                  6:31.52,7   1:49.50,1  (2484) diploma video    21,129 ¦ 
138/M2      41. Käser Martin         1974 D-München            DAV München                      5:38.19,8     57.57,4  (3000) diploma video    24,473 ¦ 
55/M4      275. Kattan Dietmar       1964 D-München            GS di Monaco                     4:17.52,0   2:09.36,8  (3518) diploma video    12,797 ¦ 
138/M3     607. Kleemann Martin      1966 D-München            Lech Angels                      7:14.43,5   2:32.40,9  (3876) diploma video    19,046 ¦ 
106/M5      94. Klix Bernhard        1955 D-München            SV Berufsfeuerwehr               5:22.51,1   1:33.35,2  (5557) diploma video    19,699 ¦ 
138/M6     184. Knopp Herbert        1940 D-München                                             8:13.18,8   2:21.29,5  (9613) diploma video    16,784 ¦ 
138/M2     587. Koch Martin          1975 D-München            AST Süssen                       8:56.51,4   4:16.29,0  (6905) diploma video    15,423 ¦ 
138/M4     315. Köchy Thomas         1961 D-München            Lech Angels                      6:34.24,4   1:36.21,1  (2528) diploma video    20,993 ¦ 
138/M3     303. König Michael        1971 D-München            Radteam Aichach                  6:30.45,6   1:48.43,0  (2510) diploma video    21,189 ¦ 
55/F1       74. König Steffi         1979 D-München            Skischule Müller                 4:24.48,6   2:11.19,5   (709) diploma video    12,461 ¦ 
55/M2      109. Krassa Florian       1974 D-München            Lech Angels                      4:19.57,5   2:11.05,7  (3994) diploma video    12,694 ¦ 
106/F2      57. Kremer Nicole        1965 D-München                                             6:31.07,1   2:02.09,1  (1151) diploma video    16,261 ¦ 
138/M1     201. Kröbl Daniel         1983 D-München            Radteam Aichach                  7:00.46,7   2:08.41,2  (2511) diploma video    19,677 ¦ 
55/F2       91. Kroll Petra          1966 D-München            Maikäfer and Friends             4:22.00,6   1:38.21,0  (1152) diploma video    12,594 ¦ 
106/M3     422. Krug Christof        1966 D-München            MTB Munich                       6:30.09,9   2:52.49,9  (7620) diploma video    16,300 ¦ 
106/M2     255. Krüger Philip        1972 D-München                                             6:35.26,3   3:08.28,8  (9635) diploma video    16,083 ¦ 
55/M3      DNF  Krueger Robert       1967 D-München                                             3:59.38,5     Gardena  (1529)         video       --- ¦ 
138/M3     121. Küster Dirk          1967 D-München                                             5:56.36,4   1:14.33,8  (1531) diploma video    23,218 ¦ 
138/M3     780. Lachner Rainer       1967 D-München            Radteam Aichach                  7:43.02,2   3:00.59,6  (2488) diploma video    17,881 ¦ 
138/M5     559. Lallinger Kurt       1958 D-München            RSG Nürnberg EV                  8:22.16,4   3:11.40,4  (9657) diploma video    16,485 ¦ 
106/F2      16. Lang Gaby            1962 D-München            Betonwadeln                      5:11.06,6     42.08,6   (444) diploma video    20,442 ¦ 
106/M6     216. Lang Reinhard        1946 D-München            Radteam Aichach                  6:52.05,2   2:52.25,5  (2372) diploma video    15,433 ¦ 
106/M4      69. Lang Tony            1960 D-München            Betonwadeln                      4:43.14,6   1:03.56,3  (4595) diploma video    22,454 ¦ 
106/M3     499. Latzel Bernd Johanne 1966 D-München                                             7:02.07,1   3:24.47,1  (9676) diploma video    15,066 ¦ 
138/F1      38. Lehnhardt Mareike    1977 D-München            MTB Munich                       7:11.51,4   1:16.31,1   (435) diploma video    19,173 ¦ 
106/F1      91. Lettner Nicole       1979 D-München            GS di Monaco                     6:39.14,5   2:44.48,8   (532) diploma video    15,930 ¦ 
106/F1     126. Liebhart Birgit      1973 D-München            Flying Angels                    7:26.45,4   3:32.19,7  (1164) diploma video    14,235 ¦ 
138/M4    1212. Löblein Klaus        1962 D-München            Gazelle Bavaresi                 9:04.47,8   4:06.44,5  (5613) diploma video    15,198 ¦ 
138/M6     235. Lössner Frank        1943 D-München                                             8:46.59,1   2:55.09,8  (5625) diploma video    15,712 ¦ 
138/M2     156. Luciani Etienne      1976 D-München            AST Süssen                       6:23.00,0   1:42.37,6  (6907) diploma video    21,618 ¦ 
138/M4     417. Mack Karl            1965 D-München            Radteam Aichach                  6:48.53,7   1:50.50,4  (2481) diploma video    20,249 ¦ 
138/M3     949. Marach Amin          1970 D-München            GS di Monaco                     8:16.43,0   3:34.40,4  (6512) diploma video    16,669 ¦ 
138/M4     672. Morawa Rainer        1964 D-München            99ers Mödling                    7:24.08,9   2:26.05,6  (9844) diploma video    18,642 ¦ 
138/M4    1165. Mühlig Lutz          1959 D-München            Radteam Aichach                  8:45.42,9   3:47.39,6  (2456) diploma video    15,749 ¦ 
106/M3     532. Müller Andre         1967 D-München                                             7:44.41,6   4:07.21,6  (9857) diploma video    13,686 ¦ 
106/M3     504. Niedermeier Wolfgang 1971 D-München                                             7:07.46,4   3:30.26,4  (9886) diploma video    14,867 ¦ 
138/M3     349. Nusser Michael       1966 D-München            Radteam Aichach                  6:38.43,0   1:56.40,4  (2474) diploma video    20,766 ¦ 
106/M2      76. Obergrußberger Raine 1973 D-München            Inntaler Drahtesel               5:01.45,1   1:34.47,6  (9897) diploma video    21,076 ¦ 
55/F1       24. Oberhauser Julia     1975 D-München            Skischule Müller                 3:25.59,8   1:12.30,7   (698) diploma video    16,019 ¦ 
138/M1     139. Oefele Florian       1980 D-München            Racing Kuki                      6:28.48,1   1:36.42,6  (4275) diploma video    21,296 ¦ 
55/M5       76. Oswald Rudi          1958 D-München            Echingerradler                   3:24.14,0   1:10.18,6  (8198) diploma video    16,157 ¦ 
138/M2     505. Ott Matthias         1977 D-München            SV Heubach                       8:11.09,3   3:30.46,9  (6535) diploma video    16,858 ¦ 
55/M2       79. Pagani Lorenzo       1972 D-München                                             3:56.34,0   1:47.42,2  (5837) diploma video    13,949 ¦ 
138/M3     779. Patz Eric            1970 D-München            Radteam Aichach                  7:43.01,2   3:00.58,6  (2352) diploma video    17,882 ¦ 
106/M5     456. Paulus Kurt          1952 D-München            MTB Munich                       7:10.10,0   3:20.54,1  (7621) diploma video    14,784 ¦ 
106/M5     250. Pehl Thomas          1958 D-München            MTB Munich                       6:10.30,9   2:21.15,0  (4381) diploma video    17,165 ¦ 
138/M2     411. Penka Erwin          1972 D-München                                             7:38.38,2   2:58.15,8  (9963) diploma video    18,053 ¦ 
106/M4     551. Plenz Thilo          1961 D-München            SV Strasslach                    6:26.40,8   2:47.22,5  (8721) diploma video    16,447 ¦ 
138/F2      55. Pokorny Stefanie     1963 D-München            Skischule Müller                 8:02.01,3   2:18.37,1   (699) diploma video    17,177 ¦ 
106/F1      86. Poppek Yvonne        1976 D-München            GS di Monaco                     6:30.42,1   2:36.16,4   (535) diploma video    16,278 ¦ 
106/M3     315. Pötschke Holger      1971 D-München            GS di Monaco                     5:56.15,9   2:18.55,9  (3509) diploma video    17,851 ¦ 
138/M3     412. Raab Michael         1969 D-München            altherrenradtreff.com            6:48.01,0   2:05.58,4  (3102) diploma video    20,293 ¦ 
138/M4     718. Rauch Peter          1959 D-München            Lech Angels                      7:30.28,0   2:32.24,7  (3921) diploma video    18,380 ¦ 
138/M4     535. Rautenberg Frank     1965 D-München            Lech Angels                      7:04.32,5   2:06.29,2  (3907) diploma video    19,503 ¦ 
138/M2       7. Reiche Peter         1977 D-München            Zwillingscraft                   5:09.06,4     28.44,0  (3108) diploma video    26,786 ¦ 
55/M4      DNF  Reichel Martin       1961 D-München            GS di Monaco                     3:08.31,9     Gardena  (3517)         video       --- ¦ 
106/M3     221. Reichert Thomas      1967 D-München            AST Süssen                       5:29.44,7   1:52.24,7  (4048) diploma video    19,287 ¦ 
55/M4       39. Reinhard Frank       1964 D-München            GS di Monaco                     2:54.25,7     46.10,5  (6508) diploma video    18,918 ¦ 
55/F1       75. Reitmayer Claudia    1982 D-München                                             4:25.05,8   2:11.36,7  (1223) diploma video    12,448 ¦ 
138/F1      82. Reuther Kathrin      1975 D-München            Bergwacht München                8:32.00,7   2:36.40,4   (542) diploma video    16,171 ¦ 
138/M4      40. Ruff Paul            1959 D-München            Radteam Aichach                  5:38.04,3     40.01,0  (2478) diploma video    24,491 ¦ 
138/M2     532. Rusp Robert          1976 D-München            Skischule Müller                 8:21.18,3   3:40.55,9  (6868) diploma video    16,516 ¦ 
55/F1       22. Schaarschmidt Anja   1969 D-München            Skischule Müller                 3:20.00,3   1:06.31,2   (707) diploma video    16,499 ¦ 
106/M3     224. Schaarschmidt Jürgen 1966 D-München            Skischule Müller                 5:30.15,5   1:52.55,5  (6882) diploma video    19,257 ¦ 
138/M3      67. Schär Thomas         1970 D-München                                             5:41.58,5     59.55,9  (3135) diploma video    24,212 ¦ 
138/M2      22. Scheffel Jörg-Ingo   1972 D-München            Radteam Aichach                  5:27.37,4     47.15,0  (2351) diploma video    25,272 ¦ 
55/M2       55. Schilp Johannes      1976 D-München            Racing Kuki                      3:33.42,3   1:24.50,5  (7388) diploma video    15,441 ¦ 
55/F2      126. Schlichtig Elke      1966 D-München            Skischule Müller                 4:36.17,5   1:52.37,9   (696) diploma video    11,943 ¦ 
55/M3      146. Schlichtig Jimmy     1966 D-München            Skischule Müller                 4:01.11,8   1:57.12,0  (6858) diploma video    13,681 ¦ 
106/M3     DNF  Schmid Martin        1971 D-München            Alpenverein Tak München          3:28.27,5  Campolongo  (6507)         video       --- ¦ 
106/F1     104. Schmitthenner Karen  1972 D-München            Lech Angels                      6:50.11,9   2:55.46,2   (683) diploma video    15,504 ¦ 
138/M2     500. Schneemayer Georg    1977 D-München                                             8:08.18,3   3:27.55,9  (6061) diploma video    16,956 ¦ 
138/M2     476. Schnittger Jörg      1977 D-München            Lech Angels                      7:58.44,2   3:18.21,8  (3919) diploma video    17,295 ¦ 
106/M3     133. Schonath Alexander   1967 D-München            Josephsplatz                     5:04.26,8   1:27.06,8 (10202) diploma video    20,890 ¦ 
138/M5     507. Schönemann Ulrich    1955 D-München            Lech Angels                      8:07.32,6   2:56.56,6  (3883) diploma video    16,983 ¦ 
55/M3       77. Schönhoff Achim      1968 D-München            GS di Monaco                     3:22.50,6   1:18.50,8  (6525) diploma video    16,268 ¦ 
106/M3     393. Schörner Wolfgang    1968 D-München            Team Waycon                      6:20.35,8   2:43.15,8 (10207) diploma video    16,710 ¦ 
138/M5      72. Schubert Detlef      1957 D-München                                             6:26.01,3   1:15.25,3 (10213) diploma video    21,449 ¦ 
55/M2       73. Schubert Jürgen      1972 D-München            Betonwadeln                      3:55.21,1   1:46.29,3  (8221) diploma video    14,021 ¦ 
106/M5     394. Schwarz Dieter       1957 D-München                                             6:49.21,1   3:00.05,2 (10222) diploma video    15,536 ¦ 
106/M2     202. Schwarz Stefan       1974 D-München            GS di Monaco                     6:09.09,4   2:42.11,9  (3524) diploma video    17,228 ¦ 
138/M2     294. Schweneker Marc      1972 D-München            GS di Monaco                     6:59.14,6   2:18.52,2  (6534) diploma video    19,749 ¦ 
55/M6       66. Seltmann Walter      1947 D-München            Radteam Aichach                  3:35.50,1   1:35.42,8  (2421) diploma video    15,289 ¦ 
106/M2     154. Siessl Michael       1974 D-München                                             5:46.57,8   2:20.00,3 (10245) diploma video    18,330 ¦ 
106/M6     243. Simmon Norbert       1946 D-München            GS di Monaco                     7:08.16,7   3:08.37,0  (6506) diploma video    14,850 ¦ 
55/M2       98. Simoni Roberto       1972 D-München            MTB Munich                       4:09.26,3   2:00.34,5  (7626) diploma video    13,229 ¦ 
138/M6     127. Sopar Franz          1950 D-München            Radteam Aichach                  7:40.36,8   1:48.47,5  (2349) diploma video    17,976 ¦ 
106/F2     109. Sopar Herma          1950 D-München            Radteam Aichach                  7:26.31,4   2:57.33,4   (652) diploma video    14,243 ¦ 
138/M2     157. Steinbach Sebastian  1977 D-München            Lech Angels                      6:23.49,3   1:43.26,9  (2525) diploma video    21,572 ¦ 
106/M6     123. Steinert Markus      1944 D-München            Lech Angels                      6:07.10,7   2:07.31,0  (3989) diploma video    17,321 ¦ 
138/F1      87. Steinert Yessica     1974 D-München            Lech Angels                      8:36.48,3   2:41.28,0   (680) diploma video    16,021 ¦ 
138/M2     566. Stengel Thorsten     1976 D-München            Betonwadeln                      8:39.37,6   3:59.15,2  (8220) diploma video    15,934 ¦ 
55/M1       47. Sterr Roland         1978 D-München            Lech Angels                      3:38.09,1   1:44.45,1  (6123) diploma video    15,127 ¦ 
55/M3      111. Streubel Steffen     1968 D-München            Ratz Fatz                        3:41.55,2   1:37.55,4 (10309) diploma video    14,870 ¦ 
106/M1     149. Strödel Fabian       1980 D-München                                             6:43.16,8   3:10.27,0  (1693) diploma video    15,770 ¦ 
55/M2       67. Strube Sebastian     1973 D-München            Gruppo Sportivo de Monaco        3:50.21,8   1:41.30,0 (10311) diploma video    14,325 ¦ 
138/M2     412. Summerer Stefan      1975 D-München            Lech Angels                      7:38.41,5   2:58.19,1  (3972) diploma video    18,051 ¦ 
106/M3     276. Suessmuth Alexander  1968 D-München            GS di Monaco                     5:48.45,0   2:11.25,0  (3502) diploma video    18,236 ¦ 
55/M3      157. Suttmann Ingo        1968 D-München            GS di Monaco                     4:07.14,0   2:03.14,2  (6509) diploma video    13,347 ¦ 
106/M2     212. Teste Christoph      1976 D-München            Triathlon Karlsfeld              6:14.50,5   2:47.53,0 (10341) diploma video    16,967 ¦ 
138/M3     328. Tschierske Juergen   1970 D-München            Lech Angels                      6:35.30,6   1:53.28,0  (4031) diploma video    20,934 ¦ 
55/F2       51. Uhrig Ulrike         1968 D-München            GS di Monaco                     3:49.59,1   1:06.19,5   (552) diploma video    14,348 ¦ 
55/F1       46. Ulrich Odile         1975 D-München            GS di Monaco                     3:54.51,6   1:41.22,5   (540) diploma video    14,050 ¦ 
106/M2     266. Unterberger Florian  1976 D-München            GS di Monaco                     6:41.15,1   3:14.17,6  (6504) diploma video    15,850 ¦ 
106/M1     180. Unterbuchberger Seba 1981 D-München                                             7:44.48,4   4:11.58,6 (10391) diploma video    13,683 ¦ 
138/F2      91. Viering Sabrina      1968 D-München            MTB Munich                       9:10.12,9   3:26.48,7   (858) diploma video    15,048 ¦ 
138/M4     173. Vogel Gerald         1960 D-München            Radteam Aichach                  6:13.11,9   1:15.08,6  (2365) diploma video    22,186 ¦ 
106/M1      51. Vollmer Tobias       1991 D-München            Lech Angels                      4:52.50,4   1:20.00,6  (4027) diploma video    21,718 ¦ 
138/M5     314. Vollmer Wolfgang     1958 D-München            Lech Angels                      7:23.19,5   2:12.43,5  (3956) diploma video    18,677 ¦ 
138/M4     859. Weinfurtner Franzisk 1963 D-München            Radteam Aichach                  7:50.54,6   2:52.51,3  (2427) diploma video    17,582 ¦ 
106/F1      26. Weiss Sabine         1976 D-München            Skischule Müller                 5:29.11,6   1:34.45,9   (704) diploma video    19,319 ¦ 
138/F2      50. Wenzl Birgit         1968 D-München            MTB Munich                       7:53.08,7   2:09.44,5   (851) diploma video    17,499 ¦ 
138/M4     685. Wieland Andreas      1964 D-München            Team L`Arrière de la Course      7:24.59,5   2:26.56,2 (10239) diploma video    18,607 ¦ 
55/M1       54. Wieser Markus        1980 D-München                                             3:44.19,2   1:50.55,2  (1732) diploma video    14,711 ¦ 
106/M5     501. Wilczek Konrad       1951 D-München            Lech Angels                      7:42.28,8   3:53.12,9  (3890) diploma video    13,751 ¦ 
138/M4     690. Witscher Ralf        1964 D-München                                             7:25.22,8   2:27.19,5 (10531) diploma video    18,590 ¦ 
138/M2     428. Wittemer Matthias    1974 D-München            Team Waycon                      7:43.12,0   3:02.49,6 (10532) diploma video    17,875 ¦ 
106/M3     390. Wittemer Stefan      1970 D-München            Team Waycon                      6:20.00,6   2:42.40,6 (10533) diploma video    16,736 ¦ 
138/M1     214. Wollpert Martin      1980 D-München            Racing Kuki                      7:09.00,0   2:16.54,5  (7392) diploma video    19,300 ¦ 
138/M3    1002. Wörle Gerhard        1968 D-München            Team Waycon                      8:32.56,5   3:50.53,9 (10537) diploma video    16,142 ¦ 
55/M4      283. Wybranietz Klaus     1959 D-München                                             4:20.10,3   2:11.55,1   (342) diploma video    12,683 ¦ 
138/M3     760. Zauner Franz         1966 D-München            Radteam Aichach                  7:39.53,4   2:57.50,8  (2443) diploma video    18,004 ¦ 
106/M2     282. Ziegler Thomas       1973 D-München            Bixi - Bike & Ski Adventures     6:52.16,0   3:25.18,5  (7678) diploma video    15,426 ¦ 
55/M4      204. Zimmermann Robert    1962 D-München            Gazelle Bavaresi                 3:52.47,0   1:44.31,8 (10559) diploma video    14,176 ¦ 
55/F2        8. Zinth Brigitte       1968 D-München            Team Adidas                      3:02.26,6     18.47,0   (760) diploma video    18,087 ¦ 
55/M4      316. Zollbrecht Andreas   1965 D-München                                             4:45.35,5   2:37.20,3 (10563) diploma video    11,554 ¦ 
106/M4     387. Kiefner Werner       1964 D-Münchsmünster      TV Vohburg                       5:53.50,3   2:14.32,0  (9596) diploma video    17,974 ¦ 
55/M1       31. Althof Michael       1978 D-Munich                                              3:15.08,5   1:21.44,5  (8762) diploma video    16,910 ¦ 
106/M3     347. Potthof Axel         1966 D-Munich                                              6:07.41,4   2:30.21,4  (5939) diploma video    17,297 ¦ 
138/M1     245. Schöll Daniel        1982 D-Münsingen          Veloclub Engstingen              7:29.35,6   2:37.30,1  (7782) diploma video    18,416 ¦ 
138/M3     367. Kähler Torsten       1967 D-Münster            Lech Angels                      6:41.45,2   1:59.42,6  (3967) diploma video    20,609 ¦ 
106/M5     398. Eichenseer Ulrich    1951 D-Murnau                                              6:49.55,6   3:00.39,7  (9281) diploma video    15,514 ¦ 
106/M3     369. Lichtenstein Andreas 1968 D-Nechartenzlingen   Pedalteufel                      6:13.40,5   2:36.20,5  (7572) diploma video    17,020 ¦ 
138/M4    1074. Rössler Werner       1965 D-Neckarsulm                                          8:23.47,1   3:25.43,8 (10124) diploma video    16,435 ¦ 
138/M5     627. Bässler Klaus        1955 D-Neckartenzlingen   Ski und Rad Neckartenzlingen     8:40.44,0   3:30.08,0  (7565) diploma video    15,900 ¦ 
55/M3       71. Ege Guido            1966 D-Neckartenzlingen   Pedalteufel                      3:21.16,5   1:17.16,7  (7569) diploma video    16,395 ¦ 
55/M5      224. Jünger Günther       1958 D-Neckartenzlingen   Pedalteufel                      4:16.48,3   2:02.52,9  (4340) diploma video    12,850 ¦ 
55/M3       72. Kuhn Martin          1966 D-Neckartenzlingen   Pedalteufel                      3:21.19,3   1:17.19,5  (7567) diploma video    16,391 ¦ 
138/M3     173. Kersten Uwe          1967 D-Nesselwang         Team Allgäu                      6:06.51,5   1:24.48,9  (7533) diploma video    22,570 ¦ 
138/M4     511. Stoib Manfred        1961 D-Netterndorf        SV Baiern                        7:01.01,3   2:02.58,0  (6128) diploma video    19,666 ¦ 
138/M1     121. Günther Grischa      1982 D-Neubeuern                                           6:23.55,9   1:31.50,4  (9486) diploma video    21,566 ¦ 
138/M3     776. Hellauer Hansi       1968 D-Neubeuern          ASV Großholzhausen               7:42.30,2   3:00.27,6  (9511) diploma video    17,902 ¦ 
138/M3     554. Schneemayer Thomas   1970 D-Neuburg am Inn     WSV Otterskirchen                7:06.07,4   2:24.04,8  (4096) diploma video    19,430 ¦ 
106/M5     283. Lettner Joseph       1953 D-Neufahrn           GS di Monaco                     6:19.31,9   2:30.16,0  (6522) diploma video    16,757 ¦ 
55/M3      103. Obermaier Jürgen     1971 D-Neufahrn           Echingerradler                   3:36.12,5   1:32.12,7  (8195) diploma video    15,263 ¦ 
106/M6     210. Schneider Manfred    1950 D-Neufahrn           GS di Monaco                     6:47.52,5   2:48.12,8  (6526) diploma video    15,593 ¦ 
106/M5     128. Boos Rudolf          1956 D-Neuhausen ob Eck   MTB Munich                       5:33.35,6   1:44.19,7  (4380) diploma video    19,065 ¦ 
106/M6     157. Kühn Manfred         1941 D-Neuhausen ob Eck                                    6:23.38,5   2:23.58,8  (5576) diploma video    16,577 ¦ 
138/M3     582. Honke Thomas         1969 D-Neukeferloh        SV Strasslach                    7:10.14,9   2:28.12,3  (4830) diploma video    19,244 ¦ 
106/M3     414. Schreck Ingo         1970 D-Neukirch           GS di Monaco                     6:25.14,7   2:47.54,7  (6511) diploma video    16,508 ¦ 
138/M4     771. Wiedenhöfer Harald   1964 D-Neuler             Radsportteam Mapal Dr Kress AG   7:38.41,3   2:40.38,0  (8309) diploma video    18,051 ¦ 
138/M5      23. Lang Johann          1956 D-Neumarkt           Streetworker Neumarkt            6:01.47,6     51.11,6  (3004) diploma video    22,885 ¦ 
55/M6      196. von Holtz Ralph      1946 D-Neumarkt           ASV Neumarkt                     4:55.03,8   2:54.56,5 (10494) diploma video    11,184 ¦ 
138/M4     825. Popp Peter           1960 D-Neunkirchen        Lech Angels                      7:46.18,2   2:48.14,9  (3990) diploma video    17,756 ¦ 
138/M2     556. Penert Michael       1974 D-Neunkirchen am Bra Lech Angels                      8:35.09,0   3:54.46,6  (3959) diploma video    16,072 ¦ 
106/M5     234. Hanke Norbert        1956 D-Neunkirchen am San Pedale Frankonia                 6:00.45,5   2:11.29,6  (7164) diploma video    17,629 ¦ 
138/M6     255. Eschstruth Rolf      1943 D-Neuötting          TSV Neuötting                    9:05.26,4   3:13.37,1  (1457) diploma video    15,180 ¦ 
138/M4     266. Schuegraf Werner     1962 D-Neuried            Lech Angels                      6:25.13,6   1:27.10,3  (3944) diploma video    21,493 ¦ 
55/F2       40. Stemmer Andrea       1968 D-Neuried            Lech Angels                      3:41.48,5     58.08,9   (677) diploma video    14,877 ¦ 
138/M2     299. Kügle Stefan         1977 D-Neusäß             IGBCE Augsburg                   7:01.33,2   2:21.10,8  (8095) diploma video    19,641 ¦ 
138/F1     105. Sperfeld Kathrin     1971 D-Neusäß             Radteam Aichach                  9:43.42,6   3:48.22,3   (664) diploma video    14,185 ¦ 
106/M5     500. Treu Otto            1952 D-Neusäß             Radteam Aichach                  7:39.41,0   3:50.25,1  (2364) diploma video    13,835 ¦ 
138/M4    1185. Unmann Christoph     1960 D-Neusäß             Radteam Aichach                  8:52.49,2   3:54.45,9  (2411) diploma video    15,539 ¦ 
106/M6     163. Wanke Erich          1949 D-Neusäß             Radteam Aichach                  6:24.59,4   2:25.19,7  (2445) diploma video    16,519 ¦ 
138/M5     622. Wiench Viktor        1951 D-Neusäß             Radteam Aichach                  8:39.50,1   3:29.14,1  (2380) diploma video    15,928 ¦ 
138/M5     372. Zimmermann Herbert   1957 D-Neusäß             Radteam Aichach                  7:35.29,6   2:24.53,6  (2416) diploma video    18,178 ¦ 
55/F1       35. Lange Kathrin        1976 D-Neuss              GWR Düsseldorf                   3:41.25,8   1:27.56,7  (1155) diploma video    14,903 ¦ 
138/M3     629. Lange Reiner         1968 D-Neuss              GWR Düsseldorf                   7:18.25,7   2:36.23,1  (5588) diploma video    18,885 ¦ 
106/M5     313. Buchner Anton        1957 D-Neustadt           Team Babo/TSV Abensberg          6:29.02,5   2:39.46,6  (7830) diploma video    16,347 ¦ 
55/M6       89. Eichinger Michael    1950 D-Neustadt           TV Vohburg                       3:48.25,4   1:48.18,1  (9282) diploma video    14,446 ¦ 
138/M4     661. Prokop Ralf          1959 D-Neustetten         Hallesche                        7:22.51,1   2:24.47,8 (10034) diploma video    18,697 ¦ 
138/M3      83. Bales Stephan        1968 D-Neuwied            RSC Prüm                         5:47.09,6   1:05.07,0  (8805) diploma video    23,850 ¦ 
138/M3     969. Ehrnböck Josef       1966 D-Niederalteich      WSV Otterskirchen                8:23.30,8   3:41.28,2  (7026) diploma video    16,444 ¦ 
138/M6     141. Eder Rudolf          1950 D-Niederkassel                                        7:48.10,3   1:56.21,0  (9275) diploma video    17,685 ¦ 
55/M2      106. Raith Holger         1973 D-Niederlauterbach                                    4:16.32,4   2:07.40,6 (10048) diploma video    12,863 ¦ 
138/M3     871. Brühmüller Gerhard   1971 D-Niederraunau       Bones                            8:00.25,3   3:18.22,7  (9035) diploma video    17,234 ¦ 
138/M2     217. Dumbser Michael      1977 D-Niederwerrn                                         6:40.21,5   1:59.59,1  (5300) diploma video    20,681 ¦ 
106/M4     747. Kober Andreas        1963 D-Nordhausen                                          7:54.01,9   4:14.43,6  (5560) diploma video    13,416 ¦ 
55/M6      195. Kober Horst          1937 D-Nordhausen         Triathlonclub Suhl               4:53.36,5   2:53.29,2  (5561) diploma video    11,239 ¦ 
138/M3     986. Gross Robert         1967 D-Notzingen                                           8:27.19,7   3:45.17,1  (5464) diploma video    16,320 ¦ 
138/M2     415. Bretschneider Rene   1976 D-Nürnberg           Team Adidas                      7:39.11,5   2:58.49,1  (4132) diploma video    18,031 ¦ 
106/M2     127. Brucksch Frank       1975 D-Nürnberg           Team Adidas                      5:29.27,5   2:02.30,0  (7075) diploma video    19,304 ¦ 
138/M2     301. Durlak Manuel        1977 D-Nürnberg           Pedale Frankonia                 7:02.00,3   2:21.37,9  (7183) diploma video    19,620 ¦ 
138/M4     434. Förster Helmut       1962 D-Nürnberg           Pedale Frankonia                 6:50.51,0   1:52.47,7  (7161) diploma video    20,153 ¦ 
106/M4      17. Gaebelein Stefan     1964 D-Nürnberg                                            4:15.36,3     36.18,0  (2953) diploma video    24,882 ¦ 
138/M5     351. Häupler Thomas       1958 D-Nürnberg           Pedale Frankonia                 7:31.21,9   2:20.45,9  (4204) diploma video    18,344 ¦ 
106/M4     647. Hofecker Bernd       1965 D-Nürnberg           Pedale Frankonia                 6:54.14,6   3:14.56,3  (7185) diploma video    15,353 ¦ 
138/M2     287. Kagerer Norbert      1972 D-Nürnberg           Pedale Frankonia                 6:57.24,9   2:17.02,5  (4208) diploma video    19,836 ¦ 
138/M1     259. Kindelmann Bernhard  1978 D-Nürnberg           Pedale Frankonia                 7:39.15,3   2:47.09,8  (4209) diploma video    18,029 ¦ 
138/M3     230. Kinzel Markus        1970 D-Nürnberg           Pedale Frankonia                 6:19.01,0   1:36.58,4  (7167) diploma video    21,846 ¦ 
138/F1      18. Krauss Christiane    1971 D-Nürnberg           Team Adidas                      6:49.46,6     54.26,3   (759) diploma video    20,206 ¦ 
138/M1     228. Kunz Michael         1980 D-Nürnberg           Pedale Frankonia                 7:21.17,0   2:29.11,5  (7178) diploma video    18,763 ¦ 
106/M3     497. Linek Marcus         1969 D-Nürnberg           Team Adidas                      6:59.00,0   3:21.40,0 (10231) diploma video    15,178 ¦ 
138/M2     400. Lösch Markus         1974 D-Nürnberg           Pedale Frankonia                 7:33.59,9   2:53.37,5  (4211) diploma video    18,237 ¦ 
138/M2     523. Otte Wolfgang        1974 D-Nürnberg           Team Adidas                      8:19.01,6   3:38.39,2  (7080) diploma video    16,592 ¦ 
55/M5      298. Prütting Fridolin    1957 D-Nürnberg           Pedale Frankonia                 5:50.39,8   3:36.44,4  (7162) diploma video     9,410 ¦ 
55/M1       70. Rosenhagen Christian 1978 D-Nürnberg           Pedale Frankonia                 4:08.44,7   2:15.20,7  (7177) diploma video    13,266 ¦ 
138/M6     260. Rübsamen Werner      1947 D-Nürnberg           Pedale Frankonia                 9:13.16,9   3:21.27,6  (7163) diploma video    14,965 ¦ 
138/F1     106. Schimmelpfennig Dagm 1976 D-Nürnberg           Pedale Frankonia                 9:44.57,1   3:49.36,8   (788) diploma video    14,155 ¦ 
138/M3    1039. Wiedmann Norbert     1967 D-Nürnberg           Pedale Frankonia                 8:49.03,0   4:07.00,4  (4203) diploma video    15,650 ¦ 
55/M4      293. Schulz Jürgen        1961 D-Nürtingen          Pedalteufel                      4:25.14,9   2:16.59,7  (7573) diploma video    12,441 ¦ 
106/M2     238. Stapf Andreas        1976 D-Nürtingen                                           6:28.00,5   3:01.03,0 (10292) diploma video    16,391 ¦ 
55/F2       22. Zöberer Sabine       1965 D-Nürtingen          Pedalteufel                      3:30.30,6     46.51,0   (837) diploma video    15,676 ¦ 
106/M3     318. Zöberer Thomas       1969 D-Nürtingen          Pedalteufel                      5:57.45,4   2:20.25,4  (4345) diploma video    17,777 ¦ 
138/M1     112. Heeger Christof      1980 D-Ober-Ramstadt      Klub der toten Dichten           6:14.04,1   1:21.58,6  (4525) diploma video    22,134 ¦ 
138/M1      83. Walter Thomas        1982 D-Ober-Ramstadt      Klub der toten Dichten           6:02.26,3   1:10.20,8  (4526) diploma video    22,845 ¦ 
106/M4     428. Lautenbacher Markus  1963 D-Oberammergau                                        6:00.56,9   2:21.38,6  (9678) diploma video    17,620 ¦ 
138/M2     431. Beck Stefan          1974 D-Oberasbach                                          7:43.44,3   3:03.21,9  (4917) diploma video    17,854 ¦ 
55/F2      136. Werner Karin         1961 D-Oberasbach         Werner Fenster                   4:42.49,8   1:59.10,2  (1298) diploma video    11,667 ¦ 
55/M4      329. Werner Karl Julius   1959 D-Oberasbach         Werner Fenster                   5:01.00,5   2:52.45,3  (6289) diploma video    10,963 ¦ 
138/M6      98. Straus Karl          1947 D-Oberebersbach      TSV Brendlorenzen                7:22.37,6   1:30.48,3  (6132) diploma video    18,706 ¦ 
138/M4     114. Meixner Wolfgang     1964 D-Obergünzburg       TSV Obergünzburg                 5:59.52,0   1:01.48,7  (3033) diploma video    23,008 ¦ 
55/F2       60. Cappi Corinne        1966 D-Oberhaching        Lech Angels                      3:57.58,4   1:14.18,8   (691) diploma video    13,867 ¦ 
106/M4     333. Paintner Christian   1964 D-Oberhaching        Lech Angels                      5:43.34,0   2:04.15,7  (3896) diploma video    18,511 ¦ 
55/F1      114. Gregorius Tina       1975 D-Oberhausen         Delta Bike.de                    7:37.14,4   5:23.45,3   (848) diploma video     7,217 ¦ 
106/M1     147. Vanck Alexander      1986 D-Oberkail           RSF Burgbrohl                    6:43.01,7   3:10.11,9  (8453) diploma video    15,780 ¦ 
138/M4      56. Geg Peter            1962 D-Obermaiselstein    Team Allgäu                      5:46.13,4     48.10,1  (4329) diploma video    23,915 ¦ 
106/M4     392. Heinl Hubert         1961 D-Obermaiselstein    Radtreff Fischen                 5:54.59,4   2:15.41,1  (7256) diploma video    17,915 ¦ 
138/M1     157. Heinl Johannes       1990 D-Obermaiselstein    Radtreff Fischen                 6:40.35,2   1:48.29,7  (7257) diploma video    20,669 ¦ 
138/M3     474. Müller Peter         1968 D-Obermaiselstein    Radtreff Fischen                 6:55.00,3   2:12.57,7  (4218) diploma video    19,951 ¦ 
138/F2      28. Müller Sandra        1968 D-Obermaiselstein    Radtreff Fischen                 7:03.39,0   1:20.14,8   (433) diploma video    19,544 ¦ 
55/M1       20. Müller Tobias        1992 D-Obermaiselstein    Radtreff Fischen                 2:53.42,7   1:00.18,7  (7259) diploma video    18,996 ¦ 
138/M3     619. Scherm Alex          1971 D-Obermaiselstein    Radtreff Fischen                 7:16.42,3   2:34.39,7  (7248) diploma video    18,960 ¦ 
106/F2      21. Geg Marieta          1964 D-Obermeiselstein    Team Allgäu                      5:31.57,4   1:02.59,4   (828) diploma video    19,159 ¦ 
138/M3     684. Printz Olaf          1969 D-Oberndorf          Radteam Aichach                  7:27.47,4   2:45.44,8  (2386) diploma video    18,490 ¦ 
138/M4     496. Bresele Siegfried    1962 D-Oberschleißheim                                     6:58.16,3   2:00.13,0  (9017) diploma video    19,795 ¦ 
55/F2      122. Busse Eva            1959 D-Oberschleißheim    GS di Monaco                     4:34.11,1   1:50.31,5   (555) diploma video    12,035 ¦ 
106/M4     597. Glennon Terence      1960 D-Oberschleißheim    WSV Otterskirchen                6:39.02,1   2:59.43,8  (7013) diploma video    15,938 ¦ 
106/M6      45. Kröbl Pavel          1949 D-Oberschleißheim    Radteam Aichach                  5:25.05,9   1:25.26,2  (2338) diploma video    19,563 ¦ 
138/M5     297. Matzken Karl-Heinz   1957 D-Oberschleißheim    WSV Otterskirchen                7:20.54,8   2:10.18,8  (7048) diploma video    18,779 ¦ 
138/M5     169. Pönn Konrad          1957 D-Oberschleißheim                                     6:51.21,3   1:40.45,3 (10019) diploma video    20,128 ¦ 
138/M4    1024. Sauer Andreas        1963 D-Oberschleißheim    WSV Otterskirchen                8:16.47,6   3:18.44,3  (7043) diploma video    16,666 ¦ 
106/M5     358. Veicht Walter        1956 D-Oberschleißheim    WSV Otterskirchen                6:38.01,1   2:48.45,2  (7012) diploma video    15,979 ¦ 
138/M3     556. Wehrens Georg        1970 D-Oberschleißheim    WSV Otterskirchen                7:07.05,3   2:25.02,7  (7015) diploma video    19,387 ¦ 
106/M4     172. Winkler Alfred       1960 D-Oberschleißheim    DAV Sektion Oberland             5:10.43,4   1:31.25,1  (3522) diploma video    20,468 ¦ 
138/M6      59. Allgaier Josef       1950 D-Oberstdorf         Radtreff Fischen                 7:03.38,7   1:11.49,4  (4215) diploma video    19,544 ¦ 
138/M3     828. Fülle Michael        1971 D-Oberstdorf         Radtreff Fischen                 7:52.04,9   3:10.02,3  (7258) diploma video    17,539 ¦ 
138/M3     711. Geiger Willi         1968 D-Oberstdorf         Radtreff Fischen                 7:31.21,4   2:49.18,8  (7246) diploma video    18,344 ¦ 
138/M4     475. Kiesel Martin        1959 D-Oberstdorf         Radtreff Fischen                 6:55.41,2   1:57.37,9  (4224) diploma video    19,918 ¦ 
138/M2     450. Gärtner Christian    1974 D-Oberstenfeld       RSG Bosch Stuttgart              7:50.18,7   3:09.56,3  (7839) diploma video    17,605 ¦ 
138/M3     921. Kronlachner Erhard   1966 D-Obertraubling      Pedale Frankonia                 8:09.33,6   3:27.31,0  (7184) diploma video    16,913 ¦ 
106/M4     748. Lang Winifried       1961 D-Obertraubling      Lech Angels                      7:54.17,6   4:14.59,3  (4467) diploma video    13,409 ¦ 
138/M2     372. Luckas Jürgen        1974 D-Obertraubling      Lech Angels                      7:24.17,6   2:43.55,2  (3981) diploma video    18,636 ¦ 
138/M4    1123. Penert Jürgen        1961 D-Oberuhldingen      Lech Angels                      8:35.08,8   3:37.05,5  (3941) diploma video    16,073 ¦ 
106/M2     291. Gerlich Rene         1975 D-Oberursel          HRV e.V.                         7:02.23,1   3:35.25,6  (9425) diploma video    15,057 ¦ 
55/F2      141. Seibert Carmen       1965 D-Oberursel          AST Süssen                       4:47.05,5   2:03.25,9   (722) diploma video    11,494 ¦ 
55/F2      188. Zientek Chris        1964 D-Oberursel          AST Süssen                       6:35.06,7   3:51.27,1  (1316) diploma video     8,352 ¦ 
55/F2      157. Eichner Petra        1964 D-Oberweilenbach     Radteam Aichach                  4:58.16,3   2:14.36,7   (647) diploma video    11,063 ¦ 
138/M4     DNF  Eichner Thomas       1964 D-oberweilenbach     Radteam Aichach                  8:59.30,1   Falzàrego  (2457)         video       --- ¦ 
55/M2       76. Rupprecht Bernd      1977 D-Odelzhausen        SV Strasslach                    3:56.22,4   1:47.30,6  (8724) diploma video    13,960 ¦ 
138/M5     703. Prymus Bodo          1953 D-Oer-Erkenschwick                                    9:31.35,5   4:20.59,5  (1641) diploma video    14,485 ¦ 
55/M4      245. Schubert Andreas     1960 D-Offenbach          GUYLAINE                         4:09.18,7   2:01.03,5  (6070) diploma video    13,236 ¦ 
55/M6      122. Primbs Josef         1950 D-Offenberg          WSV Otterskirchen                4:05.20,6   2:05.13,3  (7004) diploma video    13,450 ¦ 
55/F1       48. Bosch Ulrike         1978 D-Ofterschwang                                        3:55.36,2   1:42.07,1  (1043) diploma video    14,006 ¦ 
55/M1       26. Kirchmann Daniel     1986 D-Ofterschwang       Radtreff Fischen                 3:09.17,2   1:15.53,2  (7255) diploma video    17,433 ¦ 
106/M3     277. Glashauser Stefan    1966 D-Ölbronn-Dürrn      Radstadl.de                      5:48.48,3   2:11.28,3  (8227) diploma video    18,233 ¦ 
55/M1       82. Sagerer Josef        1979 D-Olching            Skischule Müller                 5:16.51,0   3:23.27,0  (6872) diploma video    10,415 ¦ 
106/M5     147. Stromer Fritz        1951 D-Olching            Lech Angels                      5:37.54,9   1:48.39,0  (3982) diploma video    18,821 ¦ 
106/M6     249. Wörnhör Wolfgang     1948 D-Olching            Lech Angels                      7:12.33,9   3:12.54,2  (3947) diploma video    14,702 ¦ 
138/M1     329. Wolf Markus          1990 D-Ortlfing           Radteam Aichach                  9:19.21,8   4:27.16,3  (2513) diploma video    14,802 ¦ 
106/M3     512. Klein Stefan         1970 D-Osterath                                            7:15.57,8   3:38.37,8  (5550) diploma video    14,588 ¦ 
138/M4     164. Pirkl Erwin          1960 D-Osterhofen         WSV Otterskirchen                6:12.06,3   1:14.03,0  (8907) diploma video    22,251 ¦ 
138/M4     939. Purwin Peter         1961 D-Osterhofen                                          8:01.52,0   3:03.48,7 (10038) diploma video    17,183 ¦ 
138/M4     829. Vogt Bernd           1963 D-Ostfildern         Fiji Bitter                      7:46.59,7   2:48.56,4  (6271) diploma video    17,730 ¦ 
138/M4    1040. Woitena Thomas       1963 D-Ottenbach          Pedalteufel                      8:19.18,7   3:21.15,4  (7574) diploma video    16,582 ¦ 
55/M5       26. Zirngibl Adalbert    1958 D-Otterloh           Spielvereinigung Höhenkirchen    2:58.15,9     44.20,5  (8170) diploma video    18,511 ¦ 
55/M4      332. Benes Erich          1964 D-Otterskirchen      WSV Otterskirchen                5:02.37,6   2:54.22,4  (7040) diploma video    10,904 ¦ 
55/M5      282. Klemenz Siegfried    1953 D-Otterskirchen      WSV Otterskirchen                4:54.08,3   2:40.12,9  (7003) diploma video    11,219 ¦ 
55/M6      114. Mühlberger Josef     1947 D-Otterskirchen      WSV Otterskirchen                4:02.58,3   2:02.51,0  (6993) diploma video    13,581 ¦ 
138/M5     271. Osterrieder Klaus    1956 D-Ottobeuren         Team Allgäu                      7:13.47,2   2:03.11,2  (7536) diploma video    19,087 ¦ 
138/M3     447. Fieger Stephan       1970 D-Ottobrunn          Spielvereinigung Höhenkirchen    6:52.45,7   2:10.43,1  (8174) diploma video    20,060 ¦ 
55/F2      180. Hübsch-Menzel Theodo 1949 D-Ottobrunn                                           5:37.16,0   2:53.36,4  (1133) diploma video     9,784 ¦ 
106/M3     357. Tretbar Christian    1967 D-Ottobrunn                                           6:09.11,6   2:31.51,6  (6197) diploma video    17,226 ¦ 
106/M2     296. Oetting Philipp      1974 D-Overath            Lech Angels                      7:10.37,7   3:43.40,2  (3976) diploma video    14,769 ¦ 
138/M3     381. York Richard         1967 D-Pähl               Velo Dortmund                    6:43.30,1   2:01.27,5 (10541) diploma video    20,520 ¦ 
55/M3       58. Hohenwarter Thomas   1969 D-Parkstetten        Team Baier Landshut              3:12.08,7   1:08.08,9  (7119) diploma video    17,174 ¦ 
138/M2     423. Bleisteiner Matthias 1976 D-Parsberg           Radsport Lupburg                 7:42.27,8   3:02.05,4  (5014) diploma video    17,904 ¦ 
138/M2     424. Knerr Stefan         1973 D-Parsberg           Radsport Lupburg                 7:42.28,1   3:02.05,7  (9612) diploma video    17,903 ¦ 
138/M5     379. Schießl Karl-Heinz   1958 D-Parsberg           Radsport Lupburg                 7:37.02,0   2:26.26,0 (10179) diploma video    18,116 ¦ 
138/M4    1136. Forstmayr Robert     1963 D-Passau             WSV Otterskirchen                8:39.44,2   3:41.40,9  (7027) diploma video    15,931 ¦ 
106/M4     641. Kapfer Bruno         1960 D-Passau             WSV Otterskirchen                6:52.01,3   3:12.43,0  (6996) diploma video    15,436 ¦ 
106/F2      93. Kapfer Gudrun        1963 D-Passau             WSV Otterskirchen                7:10.33,1   2:41.35,1   (734) diploma video    14,771 ¦ 
138/M3     982. Kramfl Jürgen        1967 D-Passau             WSV Otterskirchen                8:25.51,7   3:43.49,1  (7046) diploma video    16,368 ¦ 
138/M4    1194. Wagner Wolfgang      1959 D-Passau             WSV Otterskirchen                8:56.51,0   3:58.47,7  (7020) diploma video    15,423 ¦ 
55/M3      181. Skiebe Thomas        1968 D-Paunzhausen        Echingerradler                   4:20.43,2   2:16.43,4  (8197) diploma video    12,657 ¦ 
138/M3     457. Konert Markus        1971 D-Peiß               Lech Angels                      6:53.32,9   2:11.30,3  (3962) diploma video    20,021 ¦ 
55/F2       80. Boos Angela          1965 D-Peißenberg                                          4:15.28,3   1:31.48,7  (1042) diploma video    12,917 ¦ 
138/M6     234. Wunderer Gert        1945 D-Peißenberg                                          8:46.41,9   2:54.52,6 (10539) diploma video    15,720 ¦ 
106/M5     100. Akselrad Eugen       1957 D-Penzberg           Beyou Fitness                    5:26.53,4   1:37.37,5  (8054) diploma video    19,456 ¦ 
55/F2      137. Akselrad Irene       1954 D-Penzberg           Beyou Fitness                    4:44.43,1   2:01.03,5   (914) diploma video    11,590 ¦ 
138/F2      64. Auer Sylvia          1959 D-Penzberg           Beyou Fitness                    8:12.22,3   2:28.58,1   (906) diploma video    16,816 ¦ 
55/M2       57. Brennauer Tom        1977 D-Penzberg           Beyou Fitness                    3:35.22,9   1:26.31,1  (8046) diploma video    15,321 ¦ 
138/M2     366. Grubmüller Bernhard  1973 D-Penzberg           Beyou Fitness                    7:22.49,9   2:42.27,5  (4546) diploma video    18,697 ¦ 
138/F1      73. Jungmann Jeannette   1971 D-Penzberg           Beyou Fitness                    8:12.23,1   2:17.02,8   (912) diploma video    16,816 ¦ 
106/M5     113. Keindl Robert        1954 D-Penzberg           Skischule Müller                 5:30.41,5   1:41.25,6  (4038) diploma video    19,232 ¦ 
55/M2       96. Kravanja Stefan      1974 D-Penzberg           Beyou Fitness                    4:08.58,3   2:00.06,5  (8042) diploma video    13,254 ¦ 
106/M3     310. Michel Johannes      1970 D-Penzberg           Beyou Fitness                    5:55.34,3   2:18.14,3  (8052) diploma video    17,886 ¦ 
106/M5     178. Nagel Robert         1957 D-Penzberg           Beyou Fitness                    5:46.33,3   1:57.17,4  (8041) diploma video    18,352 ¦ 
106/M3     261. Nägele Werner        1970 D-Penzberg           Beyou Fitness                    5:44.28,6   2:07.08,6  (8044) diploma video    18,462 ¦ 
138/M5      56. Nitsch Georg         1956 D-Penzberg           Beyou Fitness                    6:18.27,1   1:07.51,1  (4548) diploma video    21,878 ¦ 
106/M2     201. Rauch Stefan         1974 D-Penzberg           Beyou Fitness                    6:08.17,9   2:41.20,4  (8043) diploma video    17,268 ¦ 
138/M3     409. Rohrmeier Bernhard   1969 D-Penzberg           Beyou Fitness                    6:47.25,9   2:05.23,3  (8050) diploma video    20,322 ¦ 
106/F2      83. Rößle Gabi           1963 D-Penzberg           Beyou Fitness                    7:01.34,3   2:32.36,3   (908) diploma video    15,086 ¦ 
138/M2      76. Sacher Christian     1972 D-Penzberg           Beyou Fitness                    5:56.43,8   1:16.21,4  (7642) diploma video    23,210 ¦ 
106/M5     249. Schubert Dieter      1957 D-Penzberg           Beyou Fitness                    6:10.09,1   2:20.53,2  (8049) diploma video    17,182 ¦ 
138/M1     155. Schulz Stefan        1984 D-Penzberg           Beyou Fitness                    6:38.46,0   1:46.40,5  (8045) diploma video    20,764 ¦ 
55/M5       36. Schwarz Werner       1954 D-Penzberg           Beyou Fitness                    3:04.43,7     50.48,3  (8047) diploma video    17,864 ¦ 
106/F1      18. Stricker Michaela    1977 D-Penzberg           Beyou Fitness                    5:18.18,3   1:23.52,6   (909) diploma video    19,980 ¦ 
138/M5     285. Suldinger Wolfgang   1956 D-Penzberg           Beyou Fitness                    7:18.30,1   2:07.54,1  (4547) diploma video    18,882 ¦ 
138/M4     525. Waldmann Fred        1965 D-Penzberg           Beyou Fitness                    7:02.42,4   2:04.39,1  (7640) diploma video    19,588 ¦ 
138/M4     865. Weiss Peter          1960 D-Penzberg           Beyou Fitness                    7:52.12,3   2:54.09,0  (8053) diploma video    17,534 ¦ 
55/F2      144. Weissenbacher Sylvia 1960 D-Penzberg           BeYou Fitness Penzberg           4:47.37,4   2:03.57,8   (907) diploma video    11,473 ¦ 
55/M2      105. Zenz Tom             1975 D-Penzberg           Beyou Fitness                    4:15.40,8   2:06.49,0  (8048) diploma video    12,906 ¦ 
138/M3     342. Höfl Hans            1969 D-Perlesreut         WSV Otterskirchen                6:38.13,7   1:56.11,1  (7033) diploma video    20,792 ¦ 
106/M6     104. Probst Gerhard       1950 D-Petersaurach       SKK Lichtenau                    5:57.30,1   1:57.50,4  (5943) diploma video    17,790 ¦ 
106/M5     368. Erthel Paul          1956 D-Petersberg                                          6:42.42,1   2:53.26,2  (9301) diploma video    15,793 ¦ 
138/M6      71. Stadler Robert       1949 D-Petershausen       Radteam Aichach                  7:08.28,3   1:16.39,0  (2337) diploma video    19,324 ¦ 
55/F2      119. Heber Heike          1962 D-Pfaffenhofen       Radteam Aichach                  4:32.38,4   1:48.58,8   (655) diploma video    12,103 ¦ 
138/M4     502. Heber Matthias       1960 D-Pfaffenhofen       Radteam Aichach                  6:59.41,0   2:01.37,7  (2400) diploma video    19,729 ¦ 
106/M3     215. Feuchter Christian   1969 D-Pfarrkirchen                                        5:28.21,5   1:51.01,5  (9328) diploma video    19,369 ¦ 
55/M4      198. Junger Hartmut       1965 D-Pfullingen         Lech Angels                      3:50.12,4   1:41.57,2  (3884) diploma video    14,334 ¦ 
138/M2     439. Lesti Jochen         1976 D-Pichl              Radteam Aichach                  7:46.37,5   3:06.15,1  (2438) diploma video    17,744 ¦ 
106/M5     120. Brummer Johann       1956 D-Planegg                                             5:31.34,4   1:42.18,5  (5073) diploma video    19,181 ¦ 
138/M3     863. Otto Carsten         1967 D-Planegg            GS di Monaco                     7:58.15,2   3:16.12,6  (3511) diploma video    17,313 ¦ 
106/M4     708. Steinbeißer Wilhelm  1962 D-Plattling          WSV Otterskirchen                7:13.53,9   3:34.35,6  (7000) diploma video    14,657 ¦ 
138/M5     599. Pfeiffer Peter       1957 D-Pleidelsheim                                        8:31.56,1   3:21.20,1  (9987) diploma video    16,173 ¦ 
138/M4     606. Gorziza Ralf         1959 D-Pliezhausen        Pedalteufel                      7:14.22,5   2:16.19,2  (4344) diploma video    19,061 ¦ 
138/M4    1090. Schäfer Wolfram      1965 D-Pliezhausen                                         8:27.19,0   3:29.15,7  (6050) diploma video    16,321 ¦ 
138/M3     827. Färber Roland        1966 D-Pöcking            Radteam Aichach                  7:51.43,3   3:09.40,7  (2389) diploma video    17,552 ¦ 
55/M5      135. Strohmeier Gerhard   1955 D-Pocking            WSV Otterskirchen                3:46.37,1   1:32.41,7  (7039) diploma video    14,561 ¦ 
106/M4     559. Reiss Michael        1964 D-Polch              RSF Burgbrohl                    6:29.35,3   2:50.17,0  (8449) diploma video    16,324 ¦ 
138/M4    1091. Edelmann Karl        1962 D-Polling            Radlermusi                       8:27.36,1   3:29.32,8  (9274) diploma video    16,312 ¦ 
106/M5     242. Zoubek Günter        1952 D-Polling                                             6:05.05,9   2:15.50,0  (6323) diploma video    17,419 ¦ 
138/M2     116. Herrmann Jürgen      1974 D-Poppenricht        Skivereinigung Amberg            6:06.47,6   1:26.25,2  (9520) diploma video    22,574 ¦ 
138/M4     637. Schmidt Gerhard      1964 D-Poppenricht        Skivereinigung Amberg            7:20.19,5   2:22.16,2 (10189) diploma video    18,804 ¦ 
138/M4     812. Kolbinger Josef      1964 D-Pöttmes            Radteam Aichach                  7:43.44,2   2:45.40,9  (2465) diploma video    17,854 ¦ 
55/M1       34. Schilling Stefan     1982 D-Pöttmes            Radteam Aichach                  3:18.22,4   1:24.58,4  (2327) diploma video    16,635 ¦ 
138/M2     555. Penert Christian     1974 D-Poxdorf            Lech Angels                      8:35.08,9   3:54.46,5  (3942) diploma video    16,073 ¦ 
106/F1     116. Wittwer Annika       1971 D-Prien              mothers jungs                    7:11.02,6   3:16.36,9  (1304) diploma video    14,754 ¦ 
106/M5     294. Krier Johann         1951 D-Puchheim           Pedalteufel                      6:23.13,7   2:33.57,8  (7564) diploma video    16,595 ¦ 
138/F1     101. Kristen Miriam       1981 D-Puchheim           Skischule Müller                 9:35.13,7   3:39.53,4   (710) diploma video    14,394 ¦ 
55/M6      123. Thüns Hans-Bernd     1947 D-Puchheim           Radteam Aichach                  4:06.11,9   2:06.04,6  (2348) diploma video    13,403 ¦ 
55/M3      108. Wagner Hannes        1971 D-Puchheim           Skischule Müller                 3:40.11,5   1:36.11,7  (6860) diploma video    14,986 ¦ 
106/M3     442. Zils Marc            1971 D-Pulheim                                             6:36.07,6   2:58.47,6  (6318) diploma video    16,055 ¦ 
138/M4     778. Graf Stefan          1963 D-Purfing                                             7:39.43,6   2:41.40,3  (5450) diploma video    18,010 ¦ 
55/M6      219. Töns Siegfried       1946 D-Puschendorf                                         5:55.07,6   3:55.00,3 (10357) diploma video     9,292 ¦ 
138/M6     167. Osborne John         1950 D-Putzbrunn                                           8:01.49,5   2:10.00,2  (5831) diploma video    17,184 ¦ 
138/M2     460. Wolf Christian       1975 D-Radebeul           Bikeindianer Radebeul            7:53.58,1   3:13.35,7  (6299) diploma video    17,469 ¦ 
106/M4     125. Apel Christoph       1964 D-Radolfzell         dwf-atus                         5:00.42,2   1:21.23,9  (4859) diploma video    21,150 ¦ 
55/F2       17. Apel Gudrun          1965 D-Radolfzell         dwf-atus                         3:23.14,3     39.34,7  (1009) diploma video    16,237 ¦ 
106/M4     231. Auer Detlef          1962 D-Radolfzell         dwf-atus                         5:22.48,3   1:43.30,0  (8786) diploma video    19,702 ¦ 
106/F1     142. Drosdek Barbara      1970 D-Radolfzell                                          7:59.19,1   4:04.53,4  (1085) diploma video    13,268 ¦ 
106/F1     112. Eck Franziska        1969 D-Radolfzell                                          7:07.16,7   3:12.51,0  (1087) diploma video    14,884 ¦ 
106/M4     105. Wonneberg Dirk       1964 D-Radolfzell         dwf-atus                         4:54.14,9   1:14.56,6 (10536) diploma video    21,614 ¦ 
138/M5     651. Herzog Thomas        1954 D-Rain               RC Straubing                     8:48.57,5   3:38.21,5  (9524) diploma video    15,653 ¦ 
55/M5       87. Kaiser Franz         1957 D-Rain               Radteam Aichach                  3:27.40,2   1:13.44,8  (2446) diploma video    15,890 ¦ 
106/M3      97. Lechner Adalbert     1967 D-Rain               Radteam Aichach                  4:54.08,5   1:16.48,5  (2384) diploma video    21,622 ¦ 
138/M2     384. Miehling Gerhard     1973 D-Rain               Radteam Aichach                  7:27.46,0   2:47.23,6  (2507) diploma video    18,491 ¦ 
138/M5     333. Renz Joachim         1956 D-Rain               Radteam Aichach                  7:27.48,6   2:17.12,6  (2355) diploma video    18,489 ¦ 
138/M2     132. Reichert Thomas      1972 D-Raubling           Asv Grossholzhausen              6:13.14,7   1:32.52,3  (5969) diploma video    22,183 ¦ 
138/M5      95. Kreisl Walter        1952 D-Ravensburg         Radsport Dürr                    6:32.25,0   1:21.49,0  (5571) diploma video    21,100 ¦ 
55/M6      138. Abt Wolfgang         1949 D-Rechberghausen     TSV Heiningen                    4:12.41,8   2:12.34,5  (8472) diploma video    13,059 ¦ 
106/M2     309. Betz Simon           1974 D-Rechberghausen                                      7:35.41,7   4:08.44,2  (5005) diploma video    13,956 ¦ 
106/M2     310. Böhner Michael       1975 D-Rechberghausen                                      7:35.43,2   4:08.45,7  (5024) diploma video    13,955 ¦ 
106/M3     529. Funk Gerd            1970 D-Rechberghausen                                      7:35.46,3   3:58.26,3  (5387) diploma video    13,954 ¦ 
138/M4     774. Grohs Georg          1965 D-Recklinghausen     RSC Witten                       7:39.05,4   2:41.02,1  (1510) diploma video    18,035 ¦ 
138/M4     884. Ilski Peter          1960 D-Recklinghausen                                      7:55.09,2   2:57.05,9  (1519) diploma video    17,425 ¦ 
138/M3     462. Bauer Lutz           1968 D-Rednitzhembach     Pedale Frankonia                 6:53.52,8   2:11.50,2  (7173) diploma video    20,005 ¦ 
138/M2      20. Beil Matthias        1974 D-Regensburg         Lech Angels                      5:27.05,9     46.43,5   (358) diploma video    25,313 ¦ 
55/M4      301. Deml Dieter          1964 D-Regensburg         Veloclub Ratisbona e.V.          4:32.07,8   2:23.52,6  (9237) diploma video    12,126 ¦ 
106/M2     161. Hausmann Florian     1975 D-Regensburg         WSV Otterskirchen                5:49.28,3   2:22.30,8  (7007) diploma video    18,198 ¦ 
138/M1     234. Hensolt Matthias     1982 D-Regensburg         Pedale Frankonia                 7:24.15,6   2:32.10,1  (4210) diploma video    18,637 ¦ 
138/M4     699. Herrmann Georg       1960 D-Regensburg         Lech Angels                      7:27.10,3   2:29.07,0  (4004) diploma video    18,516 ¦ 
138/M3     844. Miller Peter         1969 D-Regensburg         WSV Otterskirchen                7:53.45,5   3:11.42,9  (4256) diploma video    17,477 ¦ 
106/F2     126. Pschierer Ursula     1966 D-Regensburg         TRISTAR Regensburg               7:46.02,0   3:17.04,0  (1215) diploma video    13,647 ¦ 
106/M4     749. Schäfer Adalbert     1959 D-Regensburg         Lech Angels                      7:54.18,1   4:14.59,8  (3897) diploma video    13,409 ¦ 
138/M3      56. Schillinger Peter    1967 D-Regensburg         Lech Angels                      5:37.24,2     55.21,6  (2524) diploma video    24,540 ¦ 
55/F1       83. Sturm Monika         1976 D-Regensburg         WSV Otterskirchen                4:32.21,1   2:18.52,0   (743) diploma video    12,116 ¦ 
138/M1     230. Vogl Johannes        1978 D-Regensburg         Team Cube Hohes Fichtelgebirge   7:21.56,4   2:29.50,9  (7432) diploma video    18,735 ¦ 
138/M2     581. Wachsmann Markus     1974 D-Regensburg         Pedale Frankonia                 8:49.56,2   4:09.33,8  (7186) diploma video    15,624 ¦ 
138/M4    1056. Wolter Michael       1965 D-Regensburg         Lech Angels                      8:21.02,4   3:22.59,1  (3986) diploma video    16,525 ¦ 
138/M3     683. Frauenholz Thomas    1969 D-Regenstauf         WSV Otterskirchen                7:27.10,1   2:45.07,5  (4090) diploma video    18,516 ¦ 
138/M3      45. Sandner Harald       1970 D-Reichenbach        WSV Otterskirchen                5:33.49,5     51.46,9  (4094) diploma video    24,803 ¦ 
138/M3     105. Eberhardt Franz      1969 D-Reichersbeuern     Bertl#s Bikeshop                 5:52.50,7   1:10.48,1   (283) diploma video    23,466 ¦ 
138/M3    1085. Gräff Hans-Christian 1969 D-Reichertshofen     Radteam Aichach                  9:51.40,1   5:09.37,5  (2800) diploma video    13,994 ¦ 
138/M2     434. Wehner Dirk          1975 D-Reichstädt         TUS Dippoldiswalde               7:44.45,8   3:04.23,4 (10509) diploma video    17,815 ¦ 
138/M3     788. Wehner Jens          1968 D-Reichstädt         TUS Dippoldiswalde               7:44.46,9   3:02.44,3 (10510) diploma video    17,814 ¦ 
138/M2     577. Lobmeier Alexander   1973 D-Reisbach           Lech Angels                      8:48.36,1   4:08.13,7  (3965) diploma video    15,663 ¦ 
138/M5     252. Klein Michael        1957 D-Remscheid                                           7:09.42,5   1:59.06,5  (9605) diploma video    19,268 ¦ 
55/F2      183. Kraus Heidrun        1962 D-Renningen          TSC Renningen                    5:47.41,9   3:04.02,3  (1149) diploma video     9,490 ¦ 
106/M4     638. Kraus Lothar         1959 D-Renningen          TSC Renningen                    6:51.38,1   3:12.19,8  (9627) diploma video    15,450 ¦ 
106/M4     524. Neumann Nils         1965 D-Renningen                                           6:22.20,6   2:43.02,3  (5804) diploma video    16,634 ¦ 
55/F2      182. Rupp Heike           1966 D-Renningen          TSC Renningen                    5:47.41,1   3:04.01,5  (1237) diploma video     9,491 ¦ 
106/M4     694. Rupp Rolf            1959 D-Renningen          TSC Renningen                    7:08.18,3   3:29.00,0 (10132) diploma video    14,849 ¦ 
55/M3       51. Knapp Holger         1970 D-Reutlingen         Team Hardy`s Bike Shop           3:08.22,4   1:04.22,6  (5558) diploma video    17,518 ¦ 
138/M4     134. Längst Andreas       1962 D-Reutlingen         Veloclub Engstingen              6:04.18,3   1:06.15,0  (7778) diploma video    22,728 ¦ 
138/M4     959. Nau Ralf             1964 D-Reutlingen         TSV Undingen                     8:05.34,5   3:07.31,2  (5792) diploma video    17,051 ¦ 
138/M4     925. Dickmänken Klaus     1964 D-Rheine                                              7:59.28,4   3:01.25,1  (5289) diploma video    17,268 ¦ 
106/M3     492. Küpferle Alexander   1971 D-Rheinmünster       Team Schöck                      6:56.51,5   3:19.31,5  (7633) diploma video    15,256 ¦ 
106/M1     102. Reiser Jens          1980 D-Rheinstetten       MTV Stuttgart                    5:51.12,8   2:18.23,0  (8141) diploma video    18,108 ¦ 
106/F2      91. Reindl Irmingard     1963 D-Riemering          Lech Angels                      7:07.39,2   2:38.41,2   (673) diploma video    14,871 ¦ 
138/M4     881. Voegt Krischan       1965 D-Riemering          Lech Angels                      7:54.36,2   2:56.32,9  (3875) diploma video    17,446 ¦ 
138/M1      59. Berner Sebastian     1979 D-Rodau              Klub der toten Dichten           5:50.29,0     58.23,5  (7966) diploma video    23,624 ¦ 
55/F2      146. Holik Annette        1955 D-Rödental           DAV Coburg                       4:48.34,4   2:04.54,8  (1131) diploma video    11,435 ¦ 
106/M5     450. Holik Hans           1955 D-Rödental           DAV Coburg                       7:06.54,8   3:17.38,9  (9536) diploma video    14,897 ¦ 
106/M4     634. Lanzl Ferdinand      1960 D-Rohr               Team Babo/TSV Abensberg          6:51.03,4   3:11.45,1  (7833) diploma video    15,472 ¦ 
55/M6      117. Klein Edgar          1947 D-Röhrmoos                                            4:03.57,4   2:03.50,1  (9603) diploma video    13,526 ¦ 
55/M1       80. Richter Denny        1979 D-Röhrmoos           SV Strasslach                    4:59.29,3   3:06.05,3  (8725) diploma video    11,018 ¦ 
106/M4     288. Steger Klaus         1960 D-Röhrmoos           R+F forice 89 Dachau             5:35.25,3   1:56.07,0 (10295) diploma video    18,961 ¦ 
138/M5     525. Bloch Josef          1957 D-Röhrnbach          WSV Otterskirchen                8:12.19,5   3:01.43,5  (7041) diploma video    16,818 ¦ 
138/M4    1002. Hager Walter         1961 D-Röhrnbach          WSV Otterskirchen                8:12.19,3   3:14.16,0  (7021) diploma video    16,818 ¦ 
138/M3     933. Simet Christian      1967 D-Röhrnbach          WSV Otterskirchen                8:12.18,9   3:30.16,3  (7034) diploma video    16,818 ¦ 
55/F2      117. Baur Judith          1959 D-Ronsberg           Team Allgäu                      4:32.20,7   1:48.41,1   (824) diploma video    12,116 ¦ 
138/M1      94. Baur Tobias          1980 D-Ronsberg           Team Allgäu                      6:06.56,8   1:14.51,3  (7532) diploma video    22,564 ¦ 
55/M5       74. Baur Uli             1955 D-Ronsberg           Team Allgäu                      3:23.30,1   1:09.34,7  (4330) diploma video    16,216 ¦ 
106/M5      73. Glas Peter           1956 D-Ronsberg                                            5:12.33,6   1:23.17,7  (5439) diploma video    20,348 ¦ 
106/M1      16. Seitz Thomas         1987 D-Ronsberg           Team Allgäu                      4:07.20,7     34.30,9  (2797) diploma video    25,713 ¦ 
106/M4     202. Angelsberger Michael 1960 D-Rosenheim          GS di Monaco                     5:17.48,0   1:38.29,7  (3527) diploma video    20,012 ¦ 
106/M4     560. Berchtenbreiter Rudi 1962 D-Rosenheim          Franz'Bike Shop                  6:30.02,4   2:50.44,1  (8861) diploma video    16,306 ¦ 
138/M3     706. Büchl Jürgen         1969 D-Rosenheim          Franz'Bike Shop                  7:30.41,2   2:48.38,6  (9043) diploma video    18,371 ¦ 
55/F2       23. Gröger Claudia       1967 D-Rosenheim          Lech Angels                      3:30.42,0     47.02,4   (685) diploma video    15,662 ¦ 
138/M4     256. Gröger Thomas        1964 D-Rosenheim          Lech Angels                      6:24.28,5   1:26.25,2  (3974) diploma video    21,535 ¦ 
138/M1      76. Knarr Hans           1980 D-Rosenheim          Inntaler Drahtesel               5:58.07,9   1:06.02,4  (9611) diploma video    23,119 ¦ 
138/M4     867. Lettow Andreas       1963 D-Rosenheim                                           7:52.18,3   2:54.15,0  (5606) diploma video    17,531 ¦ 
138/M2     364. Schröppel Mario      1977 D-Rosenheim          Lech Angels                      7:22.17,5   2:41.55,1  (3978) diploma video    18,720 ¦ 
138/M1     319. Unterlinner Josef    1981 D-Rosenheim          ASV Grosholzhausen               8:37.24,3   3:45.18,8 (10392) diploma video    16,002 ¦ 
55/M4      217. Barner Michael       1962 D-Rösrath            RSC le loup Koeln                3:58.47,2   1:50.32,0  (8815) diploma video    13,819 ¦ 
106/M4     685. Brückner Roland      1964 D-Roßtal                                              7:06.33,2   3:27.14,9  (5070) diploma video    14,910 ¦ 
106/M6     125. Venohr Siegfried     1941 D-Rostock            Lech Angels                      6:07.50,4   2:08.10,7  (3954) diploma video    17,290 ¦ 
138/M3     977. Beck Christian       1971 D-Röthenbach                                          8:24.50,7   3:42.48,1  (8839) diploma video    16,401 ¦ 
138/M3     405. Heindl Robert        1970 D-Röthenbach                                          6:46.39,7   2:04.37,1  (9508) diploma video    20,360 ¦ 
55/M4       95. Leyh Michael         1959 D-Rothenburg                                          3:18.53,8   1:10.38,6  (9700) diploma video    16,591 ¦ 
138/M6     106. Heigl Armin          1947 D-Rottenbuch         TSV Rottenbuch                   7:30.44,1   1:38.54,8  (5487) diploma video    18,369 ¦ 
138/F2      49. Heigl Walburga       1949 D-Rottenbuch         TSV Rottenbuch                   7:53.07,0   2:09.42,8   (469) diploma video    17,500 ¦ 
138/M5     666. Frank Klaus          1954 D-Rottenburg         SV Bondorf                       8:55.31,4   3:44.55,4  (8458) diploma video    15,461 ¦ 
138/M4     506. Tenner Alfred        1963 D-Rottmar            Pedale Frankonia                 7:00.32,2   2:02.28,9  (4206) diploma video    19,689 ¦ 
138/M2     402. Feider Stefan        1977 D-Roxheim            WSV Otterskirchen                7:35.26,3   2:55.03,9  (4092) diploma video    18,180 ¦ 
138/M3     786. Sindermann Steffen   1969 D-Ruhland            Energie Cottbus                  7:44.29,4   3:02.26,8  (6100) diploma video    17,826 ¦ 
55/F2       47. Franke Anja          1965 D-Rullstorf          Rad-up                           3:48.10,1   1:04.30,5   (981) diploma video    14,463 ¦ 
106/M4     417. Franke Christoph     1964 D-Rullstorf          Rad-up                           5:59.04,8   2:19.46,5  (4777) diploma video    17,711 ¦ 
138/M3     544. Kräling Stefan       1969 D-Rullstorf          Rad-up                           7:04.26,5   2:22.23,9  (4775) diploma video    19,507 ¦ 
106/M5     157. Grantner Alfred      1952 D-Saal               Radteam Aichach                  5:40.24,1   1:51.08,2  (2426) diploma video    18,683 ¦ 
138/M4     639. Schumacher Georg     1959 D-Saarbrücken        RF Homburg                       7:20.32,7   2:22.29,4  (6072) diploma video    18,794 ¦ 
138/M3      78. Theis Jörg           1970 D-Saarbrücken        RF Homburg                       5:45.15,7   1:03.13,1  (3166) diploma video    23,981 ¦ 
138/M1     159. Hartl Ralph          1986 D-Sachsenheim        MTB Munich                       6:41.14,9   1:49.09,4  (7623) diploma video    20,635 ¦ 
138/M3     660. Oberhuber Michael    1967 D-Sachsenkam         Bixi - Bike & Ski Adventures     7:23.04,8   2:41.02,2  (4413) diploma video    18,687 ¦ 
106/M3     485. Oechsle Michael      1967 D-Salach             AST Süssen                       6:54.15,4   3:16.55,4  (6895) diploma video    15,352 ¦ 
106/M3     340. Schaellig Helko      1967 D-Salach             Pedalteufel                      6:05.10,7   2:27.50,7  (7568) diploma video    17,416 ¦ 
106/M1      13. Schuster Daniel      1987 D-Salach             KIII                             4:02.37,3     29.47,5  (1679) diploma video    26,213 ¦ 
106/M4     530. Geier Stefan         1963 D-Salching           Lech Angels                      6:23.20,3   2:44.02,0  (3992) diploma video    16,591 ¦ 
106/M3     379. Simmet Werner        1966 D-Saldenburg         WSV Otterskirchen                6:16.02,0   2:38.42,0  (7028) diploma video    16,913 ¦ 
55/F2       88. Allgaier Annette     1967 D-Salem              RF Salem                         4:20.11,1   1:36.31,5  (1005) diploma video    12,683 ¦ 
106/M3     423. Allgaier Gerd        1968 D-Salem              RF Salem                         6:30.14,3   2:52.54,3  (8758) diploma video    16,297 ¦ 
55/M3      173. Pfeiffer Thomas      1966 D-Salzweg            WSV Otterskirchen                4:16.41,2   2:12.41,4  (6999) diploma video    12,856 ¦ 
138/M1      45. Heiss Matthiaas      1982 D-Samerberg          Inntaler Drahtesel               5:43.55,8     51.50,3  (9510) diploma video    24,074 ¦ 
138/M1     184. Einicke Björn        1979 D-Sangerhausen                                        6:50.47,5   1:58.42,0  (5308) diploma video    20,156 ¦ 
106/M5     116. Brust Burkhard       1954 D-Scharnebeck        Stampa Alta Badia                5:31.02,6   1:41.46,7   (177) diploma video    19,211 ¦ 
55/M4      112. Pumm Dietmar         1960 D-Scharnebeck        Rad-up                           3:24.40,5   1:16.25,3  (4774) diploma video    16,123 ¦ 
106/M4     461. Ziehe Siegfried      1962 D-Scharnebeck        Rad-up                           6:07.01,0   2:27.42,7  (4773) diploma video    17,328 ¦ 
138/M2     368. Ettinger Christof    1972 D-Schechen           Lech Angels                      7:23.14,9   2:42.52,5  (3895) diploma video    18,680 ¦ 
106/M2     162. Schweiger Matthias   1976 D-Schechen           Lech Angels                      5:49.45,1   2:22.47,6  (3964) diploma video    18,184 ¦ 
55/M4      343. Köhl Uwe             1959 D-Scheßlitz          Pedale Frankonia                 5:50.40,1   3:42.24,9  (4205) diploma video     9,410 ¦ 
138/F1      22. Summerer Michaela    1969 D-Scheyern           Radteam Aichach                  6:57.19,0   1:01.58,7   (657) diploma video    19,841 ¦ 
106/M4     568. Wenning Harald       1960 D-Schiffdorf                                          6:32.03,2   2:52.44,9 (10520) diploma video    16,222 ¦ 
138/M3     834. Keindorf Thomas      1966 D-Schildow           Werner Otto                      7:52.27,6   3:10.25,0  (9591) diploma video    17,525 ¦ 
138/M3     758. Tornede Martin       1966 D-Schlangen                                           7:39.50,1   2:57.47,5 (10360) diploma video    18,006 ¦ 
138/M1      46. Feldmeyer Fabian     1982 D-Schlier            Team Cube Hohes Fichtelgebirge   5:44.01,6     51.56,1  (7442) diploma video    24,067 ¦ 
138/M3     577. Geipel Markus        1969 D-Schliersee         SZ Neuhaus                       7:09.32,6   2:27.30,0  (6502) diploma video    19,276 ¦ 
138/M4    1171. Grundbacher Hans     1964 D-Schliersee         TSV Schliersee                   8:47.47,2   3:49.43,9  (6540) diploma video    15,688 ¦ 
138/F1      60. Grundbacher Sylvia   1971 D-Schliersee         TSV Schliersee                   7:44.08,7   1:48.48,4   (553) diploma video    17,839 ¦ 
138/M2      74. Leitner Martin       1976 D-Schliersee         Radhaus Schliersee               5:55.27,3   1:15.04,9  (1837) diploma video    23,294 ¦ 
138/F1      45. Leitner Sophie       1977 D-Schliersee         SC Schliersee                    7:23.13,8   1:27.53,5   (549) diploma video    18,681 ¦ 
138/F1      24. Pomper Martina       1977 D-Schliersee         SC Schliersee                    6:58.55,0   1:03.34,7   (541) diploma video    19,765 ¦ 
138/F1      35. Schlickenrieder Andr 1971 D-Schliersee         Schlierseer Radhaus              7:09.57,9   1:14.37,6   (543) diploma video    19,257 ¦ 
138/F2      32. Thalhammer Julia     1966 D-Schliersee         GS di Monaco                     7:16.30,8   1:33.06,6   (394) diploma video    18,968 ¦ 
138/M4     219. Rotzler Peter        1964 D-Schöllang          Radtreff Fischen                 6:18.37,0   1:20.33,7  (7265) diploma video    21,869 ¦ 
138/M3     778. Birchinger Max       1966 D-Schöllnach         WSV Otterskirchen                7:42.36,0   3:00.33,4  (7042) diploma video    17,898 ¦ 
138/M2     440. Stegmann Ignaz       1972 D-Schönbach          Radteam Aichach                  7:46.37,8   3:06.15,4  (2339) diploma video    17,744 ¦ 
106/M4     537. Krause Michael       1964 D-Schondorf          Team Schöck                      6:24.25,5   2:45.07,2  (4382) diploma video    16,544 ¦ 
138/M5      19. Haim Manfred         1958 D-Schondorf A.a      Bike/Surf                        5:59.05,7     48.29,7  (2990) diploma video    23,057 ¦ 
106/M1      47. Strasser Andreas     1987 D-Schöngeising       Skischule Müller                 4:48.22,3   1:15.32,5  (4046) diploma video    22,054 ¦ 
106/M5     318. Strasser Franz       1958 D-Schöngeising       Skischule Müller                 6:30.17,9   2:41.02,0  (6879) diploma video    16,295 ¦ 
55/M1       17. Wenghofer Christoph  1988 D-Schöngeising       Skischule Müller                 2:48.52,7     55.28,7  (4045) diploma video    19,540 ¦ 
106/M3     218. Klier Rainer         1968 D-Schrobenhausen     Radteam Aichach                  5:28.51,2   1:51.31,2  (2350) diploma video    19,339 ¦ 
55/F1      106. Müller Kathrin       1981 D-Schrobenhausen                                      5:18.16,5   3:04.47,4  (1187) diploma video    10,368 ¦ 
138/M3    1079. Weidner Stefan       1968 D-Schrobenhausen     Radteam Aichach                  9:27.21,4   4:45.18,8  (2390) diploma video    14,593 ¦ 
138/F2      97. Worba Petra          1968 D-Schrobenhausen     Radteam Aichach                  9:27.24,3   3:44.00,1   (648) diploma video    14,592 ¦ 
106/M5     115. Kehrstephan Heinz    1955 D-Schwabach                                           5:30.59,9   1:41.44,0  (5541) diploma video    19,214 ¦ 
106/M3     256. Finkbeiner Lothar    1968 D-Schwabhausen                                        5:42.04,4   2:04.44,4  (9333) diploma video    18,592 ¦ 
138/M5     341. Lachner Kurt         1957 D-Schwabhausen       Radteam Aichach                  7:29.27,2   2:18.51,2  (2444) diploma video    18,422 ¦ 
138/M3     192. Huber Reinhard       1970 D-Schwäbisch Gmünd   3-F Riders                       6:11.00,5   1:28.57,9  (5515) diploma video    22,317 ¦ 
106/M4     703. Meyer Manfred        1960 D-Schwäbisch Gmünd   Radsportteam Mapal Dr Kress AG   7:12.18,1   3:32.59,8  (8308) diploma video    14,711 ¦ 
138/M3     190. Golob Dusan          1968 D-Schwaikheim                                         6:10.28,7   1:28.26,1  (9453) diploma video    22,349 ¦ 
138/F2      66. Grosse Michaela      1968 D-Schwangau          Radteam Aichach                  8:13.34,7   2:30.10,5   (650) diploma video    16,775 ¦ 
55/M4      218. Linder Hansjörg      1962 D-Schwangau                                           3:59.37,6   1:51.22,4  (9704) diploma video    13,771 ¦ 
138/F1      78. Steiger Claudia      1977 D-Schwangau          Radteam Aichach                  8:19.56,8   2:24.36,5   (419) diploma video    16,561 ¦ 
106/M4     357. Einbecker Otto       1964 D-Schwarzenfeld      Skivereinigung Amberg            5:47.49,1   2:08.30,8  (9285) diploma video    18,285 ¦ 
138/M4    1098. Filbry Udo           1959 D-Schwickershausen                                    8:29.37,4   3:31.34,1  (5357) diploma video    16,247 ¦ 
138/M4     961. Frühholz Josef       1964 D-Seefeld            TSV Herrsching                   8:05.59,2   3:07.55,9  (9382) diploma video    17,037 ¦ 
55/M5      126. Luitpold Hans        1958 D-Seefeld            TSV Herrsching                   3:42.59,2   1:29.03,8  (9723) diploma video    14,799 ¦ 
55/F2       95. Luitpold Jutta       1960 D-Seefeld            TSV Herrsching                   4:24.05,7   1:40.26,1  (1168) diploma video    12,495 ¦ 
138/M2     139. Mohry Stephan        1974 D-Seefeld            Radteam Aichach                  6:15.13,7   1:34.51,3  (2480) diploma video    22,066 ¦ 
138/M2     603. Türk Christian       1973 D-Seehausen am Staff                                  9:31.58,2   4:51.35,8 (10383) diploma video    14,476 ¦ 
138/M4     110. Meisel Thomas        1959 D-Sehnde             TVE-Sehnde                       5:58.38,1   1:00.34,8  (5714) diploma video    23,087 ¦ 
138/M4     455. Christgen Wolfgang   1965 D-Seukendorf                                          6:53.59,5   1:55.56,2  (9139) diploma video    20,000 ¦ 
138/M4     951. Märkl Karl           1961 D-Siegenburg         Team Babo/TSV Abensberg          8:04.02,9   3:05.59,6  (7834) diploma video    17,105 ¦ 
106/M4     582. Winkler Stefan       1960 D-Siegsdorf          Radteam Aichach                  6:36.15,5   2:56.57,2  (2369) diploma video    16,050 ¦ 
106/F1     111. Spennesberger Sonja  1987 D-Sielenbach         Radteam Aichach                  7:04.27,9   3:10.02,2   (661) diploma video    14,983 ¦ 
106/M4      35. Kraut Peter          1965 D-Sindelfingen                                        4:28.25,3     49.07,0  (5568) diploma video    23,694 ¦ 
138/M4     369. Schwegler Tim        1961 D-Sindelfingen       TSV Undingen e.V.                6:41.37,0   1:43.33,7  (8504) diploma video    20,616 ¦ 
55/M4      165. Seiler Frank         1961 D-Singen                                              3:41.51,4   1:33.36,2 (10233) diploma video    14,874 ¦ 
138/M3     774. Falk Jörg            1966 D-Sinzheim           Team Schöck                      7:42.23,6   3:00.21,0  (4383) diploma video    17,906 ¦ 
138/M6      42. Honnef Bernd         1948 D-Solingen           Velo Solingen eV                 6:53.58,1   1:02.08,8  (9540) diploma video    20,001 ¦ 
55/M4      113. Gsänger Uwe          1961 D-Solnhofen          TSG Solnhofen                    3:24.53,9   1:16.38,7  (5468) diploma video    16,105 ¦ 
106/M5     466. Zimmer Lothar        1958 D-Sommerach                                           7:14.29,3   3:25.13,4  (1736) diploma video    14,637 ¦ 
106/M4     519. Goller Wilfried      1964 D-Sonnenbühl         TSV Undingen e.V.                6:20.09,8   2:40.51,5  (8501) diploma video    16,729 ¦ 
55/M4      222. Klingesberger Peter  1964 D-Sonnenbühl         TSV Undingen e.V.                4:01.11,9   1:52.56,7  (8500) diploma video    13,681 ¦ 
55/M3      202. Leibfritz Jochen     1967 D-Sonnenbühl         TSV Undingen e.V.                4:56.21,8   2:52.22,0  (8503) diploma video    11,134 ¦ 
138/F2      26. Leibfritz-Ulmer Dunj 1964 D-Sonnenbühl         TSV Undingen e.V.                7:03.15,1   1:19.50,9   (977) diploma video    19,562 ¦ 
106/M5     332. Leibfritz Wolfgang   1958 D-Sonnenbühl         TSV Undingen e.V.                6:34.07,0   2:44.51,1  (8498) diploma video    16,137 ¦ 
106/F1      42. Schaich Franziska    1984 D-Sonthofen          Lech Angels                      5:47.19,5   1:52.53,8   (687) diploma video    18,311 ¦ 
55/F2       38. Schaich Ulrike       1958 D-Sonthofen          Lech Angels                      3:40.59,9     57.20,3   (688) diploma video    14,932 ¦ 
138/M2     371. Seeger Stephan       1974 D-Spraitbach         Roadrunners Spraitbach           7:23.58,8   2:43.36,4  (6085) diploma video    18,649 ¦ 
138/M3     927. Seeger Thomas        1967 D-Spraitbach         Roadrunners Spraitbach           8:10.53,8   3:28.51,2  (6086) diploma video    16,867 ¦ 
138/M3     578. Chadzelek Thomas     1969 D-St. Ingbert        RV Weiße Rose 1895 Püttlingen    7:09.52,3   2:27.49,7  (5154) diploma video    19,261 ¦ 
55/F1       70. Mayer Stefanie       1977 D-St. Ingbert        RV Weiße Rose 1895 Püttlingen    4:20.02,6   2:06.33,5  (1176) diploma video    12,690 ¦ 
138/M4     516. Bergerhoff Andre     1963 D-St. Wendel                                          7:01.52,1   2:03.48,8  (4927) diploma video    19,626 ¦ 
55/M2       91. Woest Jens           1976 D-Stade              GS di Monaco                     4:06.19,4   1:57.27,6  (6532) diploma video    13,397 ¦ 
106/F2      95. Eckstein Sylvia      1962 D-Stadelschwarzach                                    7:14.21,4   2:45.23,4   (505) diploma video    14,642 ¦ 
106/M6     240. Eckle Rainer         1944 D-Stadtbergen        TSV Leitershofen                 7:05.36,1   3:05.56,4  (9273) diploma video    14,943 ¦ 
138/M2      10. Kisch Franz-Joseph   1975 D-Stadtbergen        IGBCE Augsburg                   5:13.45,1     33.22,7 (10110) diploma video    26,390 ¦ 
138/M3     475. Samer Max            1968 D-Stadtbergen        Radteam Aichach                  6:55.09,6   2:13.07,0  (2509) diploma video    19,944 ¦ 
138/M3     467. Schmid Helmut        1967 D-Stadtbergen        Radteam Aichach                  6:54.11,0   2:12.08,4  (2483) diploma video    19,991 ¦ 
138/M6      40. Tremmel Ekkehard     1948 D-Stadtbergen        Radteam Aichach                  6:52.39,2   1:00.49,9  (2357) diploma video    20,065 ¦ 
106/M4     289. Guggeis Josef        1961 D-Stallwang          Lech Angels                      5:35.34,5   1:56.16,2  (3963) diploma video    18,952 ¦ 
138/M3     289. Sachs Andreas        1970 D-Stallwang          Lech Angels                      6:27.39,4   1:45.36,8  (3930) diploma video    21,359 ¦ 
138/M2     238. Sachs Daniel         1973 D-Stallwang          Lech Angels                      6:46.14,9   2:05.52,5  (3991) diploma video    20,381 ¦ 
106/F2     134. Wirth Brigitte       1951 D-Stammbach          TV Stammbach                     7:59.48,2   3:30.50,2  (1302) diploma video    13,255 ¦ 
138/M5     588. Wirth Karl           1951 D-Stammbach          TV Stammbach                     8:28.39,0   3:18.03,0 (10529) diploma video    16,278 ¦ 
55/F1       44. Dietrich Charlotte   1977 D-Starnberg          medisport starnberg              3:52.24,1   1:38.55,0  (1080) diploma video    14,199 ¦ 
55/M2       74. Riebel Andreas       1975 D-Starnberg          Team Baier Landshut              3:55.33,7   1:46.41,9  (7126) diploma video    14,009 ¦ 
55/M3       79. Weigelt Herby        1969 D-Starnberg          medisport starnberg              3:24.55,5   1:20.55,7 (10512) diploma video    16,103 ¦ 
138/M3     910. Schneider Sascha     1970 D-Stegen                                              8:06.37,8   3:24.35,2 (10196) diploma video    17,014 ¦ 
138/M2     494. Neusinger Andreas    1976 D-Stein                                               8:06.28,7   3:26.06,3  (9877) diploma video    17,020 ¦ 
138/M3     952. Raum Thomas          1967 D-Stein                                               8:17.10,7   3:35.08,1  (5959) diploma video    16,653 ¦ 
138/M4     697. Welk Juergen         1960 D-Steinheim                                           7:27.01,8   2:28.58,5  (6287) diploma video    18,522 ¦ 
138/M1      77. Reinbacher Florian   1984 D-Steinkirchen       Radteam Aichach                  5:58.57,3   1:06.51,8  (2471) diploma video    23,066 ¦ 
138/M4     723. Babinsky Markus      1965 D-Stendal            Bixi - Bike & Ski Adventures     7:31.02,3   2:32.59,0  (4415) diploma video    18,357 ¦ 
138/M1     107. Bruns Simon          1987 D-Stephanskirchen    Inntaler Drahtesel               6:13.36,0   1:21.30,5  (9039) diploma video    22,162 ¦ 
106/M3     230. Hoose Lothar         1968 D-Stephanskirchen    RSV Rosenheim                    5:33.20,4   1:56.00,4  (9541) diploma video    19,079 ¦ 
138/M1     173. Simon Philipp        1989 D-Stettfeld          Lech Angels                      6:44.31,9   1:52.26,4  (3993) diploma video    20,468 ¦ 
106/M5     247. Simon Roland         1957 D-Stettfeld          Lech Angels                      6:08.13,2   2:18.57,3  (3999) diploma video    17,272 ¦ 
106/M4     106. Schöllhammer Ralf    1962 D-Stockach                                            4:54.26,9   1:15.08,6 (10199) diploma video    21,599 ¦ 
106/M5     335. Sigg Gerold          1958 D-Stockach           TSV Heiningen                    6:34.23,8   2:45.07,9  (8475) diploma video    16,125 ¦ 
138/M4      16. Kühnel Christian     1964 D-Stockdorf          Lech Angels                      5:15.26,0     17.22,7   (217) diploma video    26,249 ¦ 
138/M2     578. Spang Thomas         1977 D-Stödtlen           Radsportteam Mapal Dr Kress AG   8:48.36,8   4:08.14,4  (8311) diploma video    15,663 ¦ 
138/M5     547. Neumann Andreas      1956 D-Störnstein         Team Cube Hohes Fichtelgebirge   8:19.34,3   3:08.58,3  (7430) diploma video    16,574 ¦ 
138/M2     260. Böke Jörn            1973 D-Straßlach-Dinghart                                  6:50.59,5   2:10.37,1  (5025) diploma video    20,146 ¦ 
138/M3     745. Auer Franz           1966 D-Straubing          Lech Angels                      7:37.16,0   2:55.13,4  (3911) diploma video    18,107 ¦ 
138/M4     DNF  Baier Peter          1962 D-Straubing          Lech Angels                      8:05.04,2   Falzàrego  (4000)         video       --- ¦ 
106/F2      58. Bauer Christine      1964 D-Straubing          Lech Angels                      6:33.06,8   2:04.08,8   (671) diploma video    16,178 ¦ 
55/F2       42. Bunke Brigitte       1960 D-Straubing          Radteam Aichach                  3:44.37,7   1:00.58,1   (654) diploma video    14,690 ¦ 
106/M5     452. Bunke Hans-Peter     1955 D-Straubing          Radteam Aichach                  7:07.54,3   3:18.38,4  (2395) diploma video    14,863 ¦ 
138/M5     172. Dendl Stefan         1954 D-Straubing          Lech Angels                      6:51.32,2   1:40.56,2  (3874) diploma video    20,119 ¦ 
138/M4     646. Geitz Werner         1960 D-Straubing          Lech Angels                      7:21.33,8   2:23.30,5  (3940) diploma video    18,751 ¦ 
138/M4     180. Hurt Robert          1963 D-Straubing          Radteam Aichach                  6:13.53,2   1:15.49,9  (2442) diploma video    22,145 ¦ 
138/M4     638. Karbstein Jürgen     1964 D-Straubing          Lech Angels                      7:20.25,4   2:22.22,1  (3910) diploma video    18,800 ¦ 
138/M4     195. Kellner Konrad       1965 D-Straubing          Radteam Aichach                  6:15.45,7   1:17.42,4  (2374) diploma video    22,035 ¦ 
106/M6     187. Klar Peter           1941 D-Straubing                                           6:33.58,7   2:34.19,0  (9602) diploma video    16,143 ¦ 
138/M4     613. Lukas Rupert         1964 D-Straubing          Lech Angels                      7:15.34,6   2:17.31,3  (2527) diploma video    19,009 ¦ 
138/F1      69. Petschl Tanja        1970 D-Straubing          Radteam Aichach                  8:02.17,0   2:06.56,7   (669) diploma video    17,168 ¦ 
106/M5     445. Schmid Robert        1952 D-Straubing                                           7:03.42,3   3:14.26,4 (10186) diploma video    15,010 ¦ 
106/M4     429. Schmidbauer Rupert   1963 D-Straubing          Lech Angels                      6:01.01,2   2:21.42,9  (3920) diploma video    17,616 ¦ 
138/M6     DNF  Schwarzwälder Hans-J 1950 D-Straubing          Radteam Aichach                  8:10.48,6   Falzàrego  (2394)         video       --- ¦ 
138/M3     458. Überreiter Thomas    1967 D-Straubing          Radteam Aichach                  6:53.35,6   2:11.33,0  (2472) diploma video    20,019 ¦ 
138/M4     235. Völkl Franz          1964 D-Straubing          Radteam Aichach                  6:21.12,1   1:23.08,8  (2393) diploma video    21,720 ¦ 
106/M3     104. Tamborini Gabriele   1970 D-Stutensee          Euro Velo                        4:56.37,3   1:19.17,3  (1694) diploma video    21,441 ¦ 
138/M3     962. Bauer Gottfried      1966 D-Stuttgart          MTV Stuttgart                    8:21.12,0   3:39.09,4  (8134) diploma video    16,520 ¦ 
55/M2       45. Bürner Harald        1972 D-Stuttgart          Radstadl.de                      3:23.12,5   1:14.20,7  (4601) diploma video    16,239 ¦ 
138/M1     208. Draese Nils          1980 D-Stuttgart          RSG Bosch Stuttgart              7:04.19,2   2:12.13,7  (7842) diploma video    19,513 ¦ 
106/M2     239. Durka Gregor         1972 D-Stuttgart          MTV Stuttgart                    6:29.48,0   3:02.50,5  (8133) diploma video    16,316 ¦ 
55/M3      171. Fabian Sven          1970 D-Stuttgart          MTV Stuttgart                    4:15.33,8   2:11.34,0  (8136) diploma video    12,912 ¦ 
106/M4      13. Haas Steffen         1965 D-Stuttgart          K III                            4:11.20,5     32.02,2  (1515) diploma video    25,304 ¦ 
106/F2     116. Hammer Margit        1967 D-Stuttgart          AST Süssen                       7:31.52,7   3:02.54,7   (718) diploma video    14,074 ¦ 
55/M3      207. Hartmann Frank       1968 D-Stuttgart                                           6:00.23,1   3:56.23,3  (9497) diploma video     9,156 ¦ 
106/M1      73. Hoffmann Martin      1980 D-Stuttgart          Eile Degerschlacht               5:12.58,7   1:40.08,9  (5503) diploma video    20,320 ¦ 
106/M1     157. Kovacs Endre         1979 D-Stuttgart          RSG Bosch Stuttgart              6:51.25,6   3:18.35,8  (7845) diploma video    15,458 ¦ 
106/M3      20. Kreder Goetz         1969 D-Stuttgart          KIII - DFH                       4:14.04,5     36.44,5  (1528) diploma video    25,031 ¦ 
106/M6     250. Krissler Michael     1947 D-Stuttgart          VfL Stuttgart-Wangen             7:12.55,5   3:13.15,8  (9632) diploma video    14,690 ¦ 
138/M2     504. Laufer Ralf          1977 D-Stuttgart          MTV Stuttgart                    8:10.52,3   3:30.29,9  (8137) diploma video    16,867 ¦ 
138/F2      70. Maedel Roswitha      1968 D-Stuttgart          MTV Stuttgart                    8:20.24,8   2:37.00,6   (929) diploma video    16,546 ¦ 
138/M3     823. Miller Roland        1966 D-Stuttgart          VfL Stuttgart-Wangen             7:50.55,1   3:08.52,5  (9825) diploma video    17,582 ¦ 
106/M2     222. Miller Sascha        1976 D-Stuttgart          AST Süssen                       6:21.11,7   2:54.14,2  (6911) diploma video    16,684 ¦ 
106/M3     377. Pfender Markus       1968 D-Stuttgart                                           6:15.42,6   2:38.22,6  (1626) diploma video    16,927 ¦ 
138/M1     219. Pflug Thomas         1978 D-Stuttgart          RSG Bosch Stuttgart              7:14.48,1   2:22.42,6  (7848) diploma video    19,043 ¦ 
106/F1      74. Raps Katharina       1973 D-Stuttgart                                           6:15.43,0   2:21.17,3   (515) diploma video    16,927 ¦ 
106/M2     249. Rüdele Hartmut       1977 D-Stuttgart          MTV Stuttgart                    6:34.48,1   3:07.50,6  (8138) diploma video    16,109 ¦ 
106/M3     118. Ruhl Michael         1970 D-Stuttgart          KIII - DFH                       5:00.39,0   1:23.19,0  (1659) diploma video    21,154 ¦ 
138/M1     141. Schuler Martin       1979 D-Stuttgart          Hallesche                        6:28.54,7   1:36.49,2 (10214) diploma video    21,290 ¦ 
138/M2     499. Stanger Uli          1972 D-Stuttgart          AST Süssen                       8:08.14,5   3:27.52,1  (4049) diploma video    16,958 ¦ 
138/M3     710. Veigel Arndt         1970 D-Stuttgart                                           7:31.06,4   2:49.03,8 (10456) diploma video    18,354 ¦ 
138/M5     497. Weigert Ulrich       1958 D-Stuttgart          VfL Stuttgart-Wangen             8:05.03,7   2:54.27,7 (10513) diploma video    17,069 ¦ 
55/M3      129. Weiner Markus        1968 D-Stuttgart          AST Süssen                       3:52.58,2   1:48.58,4  (6894) diploma video    14,164 ¦ 
106/M3     441. Ziller Benno         1966 D-Stuttgart          AST Süssen                       6:34.58,1   2:57.38,1  (6890) diploma video    16,102 ¦ 
106/M1     124. Zscheile Frank       1979 D-Stuttgart          RSG Bosch Stuttgart              6:14.44,4   2:41.54,6  (7850) diploma video    16,971 ¦ 
55/F2      139. Brobeil Katja        1968 D-Stuttgart Möhringe MTV Stuttgart                    4:45.34,2   2:01.54,6   (930) diploma video    11,555 ¦ 
138/M6     202. Aulenbacher Wolfgang 1946 D-Sulzbach           Bergziegen-Team                  8:23.02,1   2:31.12,8  (8787) diploma video    16,460 ¦ 
138/M4    1233. Benz Uwe             1962 D-Sulzbach           Bergziegen-Team                  9:12.20,9   4:14.17,6  (8860) diploma video    14,990 ¦ 
55/M5      296. Bencker Uli          1956 D-Sulzberg           Lech Angels                      5:26.39,9   3:12.44,5  (3928) diploma video    10,102 ¦ 
138/M4      10. Hartmann Heinrich    1961 D-Sünching           Radteam Aichach                  5:10.50,8     12.47,5   (214) diploma video    26,636 ¦ 
138/M4     199. Maiterth Friedrich   1960 D-Sünching           Radteam Aichach                  6:16.04,6   1:18.01,3  (2407) diploma video    22,016 ¦ 
138/M3     688. Spindler Stefan      1966 D-Sünching           Radteam Aichach                  7:28.04,2   2:46.01,6  (2506) diploma video    18,479 ¦ 
106/M3     535. Ludwig Michael       1968 D-Süßen              Pedalteufel                      7:50.18,7   4:12.58,7  (7577) diploma video    13,522 ¦ 
55/M1       49. Schmid Fabian        1986 D-Süßen              AST Süssen                       3:39.12,9   1:45.48,9  (6896) diploma video    15,053 ¦ 
55/M5      185. Schmid Walter        1955 D-Süßen              AST Süssen                       4:01.48,0   1:47.52,6  (6897) diploma video    13,647 ¦ 
106/M4     567. Stanco Michele       1962 D-Süßen              AST Süssen                       6:31.53,8   2:52.35,5  (6899) diploma video    16,228 ¦ 
106/M1     103. Zorn Konstantin      1992 D-Süßen              AST Süssen                       5:52.08,2   2:19.18,4  (6900) diploma video    18,061 ¦ 
106/M4     677. Zorn Otto            1960 D-Süßen              AST Süssen                       7:02.37,4   3:23.19,1  (6901) diploma video    15,048 ¦ 
138/M5      59. Trennheuser Paul     1958 D-Syrgenstein        Lech Angels                      6:21.03,4   1:10.27,4  (2526) diploma video    21,729 ¦ 
138/M6      23. Bogdany Franz        1947 D-Tann               Pedale Frankonia                 6:35.22,1     43.32,8  (4207) diploma video    20,942 ¦ 
106/M4     232. Hartmann Jürgen      1965 D-Taucha                                              5:23.00,1   1:43.41,8  (5481) diploma video    19,690 ¦ 
138/M3     285. Ehmannn Michael      1970 D-Taufkirchen        Radteam Aichach                  6:27.10,4   1:45.07,8  (2516) diploma video    21,385 ¦ 
55/M3      136. Kaiser Hartmut       1969 D-Taufkirchen        GS di Monaco                     3:57.52,6   1:53.52,8  (6527) diploma video    13,872 ¦ 
55/F1       72. Müller Uta           1969 D-Taufkirchen        GS di Monaco                     4:21.40,2   2:08.11,1   (548) diploma video    12,611 ¦ 
106/M4     470. Bauer Martin         1961 D-Tegernau                                            6:08.44,3   2:29.26,0  (8831) diploma video    17,248 ¦ 
55/F2        2. Hungley Elisabeth    1959 D-Tegernsee          GS di Monaco                     2:53.40,8     10.01,2   (546) diploma video    19,000 ¦ 
106/M5     423. Knappich Peter       1951 D-Tegernsee          Lech Angels                      6:56.49,2   3:07.33,3  (3938) diploma video    15,258 ¦ 
106/M4      45. Neudecker Walter     1962 D-Teisendorf         Radteam Rupertigau               4:33.39,2     54.20,9  (9876) diploma video    23,241 ¦ 
106/M5      26. Schießl Lorenz       1957 D-Teisendorf         radteam rupertigau               4:38.38,5     49.22,6 (10180) diploma video    22,825 ¦ 
138/M5     357. Heiland Stefan       1953 D-Tettnang                                            7:32.53,0   2:22.17,0  (5488) diploma video    18,282 ¦ 
106/M1      86. Kussmaul Hartmut     1980 D-Tettnang                                            5:37.42,9   2:04.53,1  (9646) diploma video    18,832 ¦ 
106/M2     164. Schumacher Andreas   1974 D-Tettnang                                            5:50.34,5   2:23.37,0 (10216) diploma video    18,141 ¦ 
138/M2     365. Hagl Markus          1973 D-Thalhausen         Radteam Aichach                  7:22.44,0   2:42.21,6  (2502) diploma video    18,702 ¦ 
106/M4     389. Kiebler Thomas       1965 D-Thanning           TSV Grünwald                     5:54.21,1   2:15.02,8  (2059) diploma video    17,948 ¦ 
138/M3    1037. Henkel Hartmut       1969 D-Tiefthal           tiefthal-elxleben                8:47.56,6   4:05.54,0  (9515) diploma video    15,683 ¦ 
106/M4     479. List Franz           1962 D-Tittling           WSV Otterskirchen                6:10.19,6   2:31.01,3  (7031) diploma video    17,174 ¦ 
138/M1     246. Moosbauer Marco      1979 D-Tittling           WSV Otterskirchen                7:30.47,5   2:38.42,0  (4099) diploma video    18,367 ¦ 
138/M3     708. Schwarzkopf Günther  1970 D-Tittling           WSV Otterskirchen                7:30.48,1   2:48.45,5  (7008) diploma video    18,367 ¦ 
138/M3     708. Sonndorfer Thomas    1966 D-Tittling           WSV Otterskirchen                7:30.48,1   2:48.45,5  (7002) diploma video    18,367 ¦ 
55/M2       80. Kosian Sepp          1972 D-Traunreut          Franz'Bike Shop                  3:56.45,0   1:47.53,2  (9623) diploma video    13,938 ¦ 
138/M3     943. Lemler Jörg          1969 D-Treis-Karden       RSC Untermosel                   8:14.27,0   3:32.24,4  (9692) diploma video    16,745 ¦ 
138/M5     225. Bez Manfred          1953 D-Trochtelfingen     Veloclub Engstingen              7:03.12,9   1:52.36,9  (4442) diploma video    19,564 ¦ 
55/M4      148. Heinzelmann Klaus-Pe 1959 D-Trochtelfingen     Veloclub Engstingen              3:36.43,2   1:28.28,0  (7781) diploma video    15,227 ¦ 
55/M2      112. Scheffczyk Jan       1977 D-Troisdorf          Maikäfer and Friends             4:22.00,7   2:13.08,9 (10174) diploma video    12,594 ¦ 
138/M4     815. Brei Horst           1959 D-Tröstau            Team Cube Hohes Fichtelgebirge   7:44.09,4   2:46.06,1  (7428) diploma video    17,838 ¦ 
138/M4    1064. Schenkel Alexander   1960 D-Tröstau            Team Cube Hohes Fichtelgebirge   8:22.48,6   3:24.45,3  (7440) diploma video    16,467 ¦ 
138/M3     855. Zaus Fritz           1970 D-Tröstau            Team Cube Hohes Fichtelgebirge   7:56.23,4   3:14.20,8  (7438) diploma video    17,380 ¦ 
138/M3     541. Klingler Frank       1971 D-Tübingen           Team Hardy`s Bike Shop           7:04.04,2   2:22.01,6  (5556) diploma video    19,525 ¦ 
138/M5     249. Walz Siegfried       1958 D-Tübingen           Hallesche                        7:09.09,5   1:58.33,5 (10504) diploma video    19,293 ¦ 
106/M2     234. Ludwig Michael       1976 D-Türkenfeld         GS di Monaco                     6:26.02,7   2:59.05,2  (6513) diploma video    16,474 ¦ 
138/M2     243. Schmid Jochen        1972 D-Tussenhausen       Bones                            6:47.29,5   2:07.07,1 (10184) diploma video    20,319 ¦ 
55/F2      173. Bauer Gisela         1953 D-Tutzing            Lech Angels                      5:15.50,5   2:32.10,9   (678) diploma video    10,448 ¦ 
55/M6      209. Bauer Horst          1945 D-Tutzing            Lech Angels                      5:08.40,8   3:08.33,5  (3939) diploma video    10,690 ¦ 
106/F2       9. Lihl Anita           1961 D-Tutzing            Medisport Starnberg              5:06.13,9     37.15,9  (1165) diploma video    20,768 ¦ 
138/M4    1238. Gaissmaier Norbert   1962 D-Uhldingen-Mühlhofe Lech Angels                      9:15.05,2   4:17.01,9  (3927) diploma video    14,916 ¦ 
106/M3     337. Manz Carsten         1968 D-Uhldingen-Mühlhofe Lech Angels                      6:02.48,3   2:25.28,3  (3955) diploma video    17,530 ¦ 
106/M4     488. Stehle Martin        1964 D-Uhldingen-Mühlhofe Lech Angels                      6:11.22,3   2:32.04,0  (3943) diploma video    17,125 ¦ 
138/M4       5. Maaßen Rainer        1962 D-Unterföhring       Lech Angels                      5:05.55,7      7.52,4   (215) diploma video    27,065 ¦ 
138/M3     963. Langhans Roland      1968 D-Untergriesbach     WSV Otterskirchen                8:21.13,4   3:39.10,8  (7030) diploma video    16,519 ¦ 
138/M3     960. Waldbauer Gerhard    1967 D-Untergriesbach     WSV Otterskirchen                8:20.34,3   3:38.31,7  (7014) diploma video    16,541 ¦ 
138/M4      55. Bichlmaier Jürgen    1965 D-Unterhaching       SV Berufsfeuerwehr München       5:45.56,0     47.52,7   (263) diploma video    23,935 ¦ 
106/M4      80. Galjan Markus        1965 D-Unterhaching       MTB Munich                       4:45.59,3   1:06.41,0  (2653) diploma video    22,238 ¦ 
106/F2      31. Huber Gitti          1965 D-Unterhaching       MTB Munich                       5:51.25,2   1:22.27,2   (855) diploma video    18,098 ¦ 
138/M3    1056. Link Siegfried       1967 D-Unterhaching       Lech Angels                      9:00.09,9   4:18.07,3  (3879) diploma video    15,328 ¦ 
138/M3     640. Weinandy Mirko       1967 D-Unterhaching       Spielvereinigung Höhenkirchen    7:20.09,9   2:38.07,3  (4586) diploma video    18,811 ¦ 
138/M5     318. Rädler Hannes        1957 D-Unterjoch          Bergwacht Unterjoch              7:23.39,6   2:13.03,6  (5951) diploma video    18,662 ¦ 
106/F1      95. Rädler Nina          1974 D-Unterjoch          Bergwacht Unterjoch              6:41.50,4   2:47.24,7  (1218) diploma video    15,827 ¦ 
55/M4      309. Bichler Franz        1965 D-Unterschleißheim   WSV Otterskirchen                4:38.18,0   2:30.02,8  (6994) diploma video    11,857 ¦ 
55/F2      128. Grassl Maria         1967 D-Unterschleißheim   WSV Otterskirchen                4:38.17,1   1:54.37,5   (741) diploma video    11,858 ¦ 
106/M4     695. Kempe Andreas        1962 D-Unterschleißheim   GS di Monaco                     7:09.06,8   3:29.48,5  (6537) diploma video    14,821 ¦ 
138/M4    1130. Späth Franz          1965 D-Unterschleißheim   WSV Otterskirchen                8:37.29,1   3:39.25,8  (7006) diploma video    16,000 ¦ 
106/F2     131. Späth Lydia          1964 D-Unterschleißheim   WSV Otterskirchen                7:54.34,0   3:25.36,0   (739) diploma video    13,401 ¦ 
138/M2     410. Stahl David          1974 D-Unterschleißheim   MTB Munich                       7:38.20,8   2:57.58,4  (7622) diploma video    18,064 ¦ 
138/M2     591. Unger Alexander      1975 D-Unterwendling      Team Babo/TSV Abensberg          9:02.11,2   4:21.48,8  (7829) diploma video    15,271 ¦ 
138/M4    1259. Metzger Helmut       1965 D-Unterwittelsbach   Radteam Aichach                  9:47.23,1   4:49.19,8  (2353) diploma video    14,096 ¦ 
138/M3     956. Meyer Joachim        1967 D-Urbach             Die Meyers n.e.V.                8:18.47,9   3:36.45,3  (9815) diploma video    16,599 ¦ 
138/M4    1050. Meyer Uwe            1965 D-Urbach             Die Meyers n.e.V.                8:20.18,0   3:22.14,7  (9816) diploma video    16,550 ¦ 
106/M5     181. Mirsberger Werner    1953 D-Uttenreuth                                          5:46.56,8   1:57.40,9  (5742) diploma video    18,331 ¦ 
106/M5     251. Hoffmann Reinhold    1956 D-Utting             Bike&Surf                        6:11.12,8   2:21.56,9  (5504) diploma video    17,133 ¦ 
138/M4     955. Twittmann Michael    1965 D-Utting             Münchener Ruderclub e.V.         8:04.50,4   3:06.47,1 (10386) diploma video    17,077 ¦ 
106/F2      34. Bordihn Karin        1962 D-Vachendorf         Skischule Müller                 5:58.40,8   1:29.42,8   (697) diploma video    17,731 ¦ 
138/M3     197. Brunk Achim          1969 D-Valley             Radteam Aichach                  6:12.06,6   1:30.04,0  (2515) diploma video    22,251 ¦ 
138/M3     715. Dege Bernd           1968 D-Vallstedt          Privat                           7:32.16,4   2:50.13,8  (9226) diploma video    18,307 ¦ 
106/M3     140. Schweiger Reinhold   1966 D-Veitsbronn         Pedale Frankonia                 5:06.29,7   1:29.09,7  (7176) diploma video    20,750 ¦ 
55/M2      117. Neumann Mayk         1973 D-Verl                                                4:25.19,0   2:16.27,2  (5803) diploma video    12,437 ¦ 
138/F1      86. Binsfeld Yvonne      1980 D-Viersen                                             8:36.24,7   2:41.04,4   (502) diploma video    16,033 ¦ 
55/M6       33. Kammerer Josef       1946 D-Villingen-Schwenni                                  3:16.10,5   1:16.03,2  (9581) diploma video    16,821 ¦ 
138/M4     320. Uebler Werner        1960 D-Vilseck                                             6:34.42,7   1:36.39,4 (10387) diploma video    20,977 ¦ 
106/F1      83. Klein Nicole         1971 D-Vilsheim           Team Baier Landshut              6:26.56,1   2:32.30,4   (777) diploma video    16,436 ¦ 
138/M4    1195. Fischer Christian    1962 D-Vilshofen          WSV Otterskirchen                8:57.04,2   3:59.00,9  (6992) diploma video    15,416 ¦ 
55/M6      132. Kobluk Gottfried     1948 D-Vilshofen          WSV Otterskirchen                4:10.52,3   2:10.45,0  (6995) diploma video    13,154 ¦ 
106/M1     151. Löwen Nikolaus       1983 D-Vilshofen          WSV Otterskirchen                6:44.37,9   3:11.48,1  (7023) diploma video    15,717 ¦ 
106/M1     176. Löwen Simon          1988 D-Vilshofen          WSV Otterskirchen                7:28.20,8   3:55.31,0  (7016) diploma video    14,185 ¦ 
138/M4     413. Martin Hans          1961 D-Vilshofen          WSV Otterskirchen                6:47.52,7   1:49.49,4  (4098) diploma video    20,300 ¦ 
138/M6      28. Pfisterer Helmut     1945 D-Vilshofen          WSV Otterskirchen                6:42.01,7     50.12,4  (8908) diploma video    20,595 ¦ 
55/M6      133. Sperlein Karl-Heinz  1948 D-Vilshofen          WSV Otterskirchen                4:10.53,5   2:10.46,2  (6998) diploma video    13,153 ¦ 
106/F1     119. Urlbauer Bettina     1987 D-Vilshofen          WSV Otterskirchen                7:14.18,1   3:19.52,4   (740) diploma video    14,644 ¦ 
55/F2      170. Kuhn Susanna         1961 D-Vöhringen          Bixi - Bike & Ski Adventures     5:12.43,5   2:29.03,9   (871) diploma video    10,552 ¦ 
138/M5     315. Neumayer Franz       1956 D-Volkmannsdorf      Team Baier Landshut              7:23.25,8   2:12.49,8  (7132) diploma video    18,672 ¦ 
138/M1     138. Braunsch Johannes    1980 D-Vorderhindelang    SV Vorderhindelang               6:28.39,7   1:36.34,2  (9014) diploma video    21,303 ¦ 
138/M1     218. Kling Simon          1983 D-Vorderhindelang    SV Vorderhindelang               7:12.59,1   2:20.53,6  (9609) diploma video    19,123 ¦ 
138/M1     147. Schuster Roman       1981 D-Vorderhindelang    SV Vorderhindelang               6:32.32,9   1:40.27,4 (10219) diploma video    21,092 ¦ 
138/F2       7. Doris Posch          1966 D-Waakirchen                                          6:24.40,3     41.16,1   (459) diploma video    21,524 ¦ 
138/M3     681. Langbein Frank       1966 D-Waakirchen         Lech Angels                      7:26.56,9   2:44.54,3  (3882) diploma video    18,525 ¦ 
138/M4    1158. Schaumberg Andreas   1965 D-Waakirchen         Lech Angels                      8:44.51,3   3:46.48,0  (4032) diploma video    15,775 ¦ 
138/M3     535. Haag Rainer          1969 D-Waghäusel          LT Kirrlach                      7:03.25,0   2:21.22,4  (9488) diploma video    19,555 ¦ 
106/M6     181. Krolop Siegfried     1946 D-Waiblingen         SV Bondorf                       6:33.18,1   2:33.38,4  (8454) diploma video    16,170 ¦ 
106/M2     251. Ascherl Matthias     1975 D-Waldershof         Team Cube Hohes Fichtelgebirge   6:34.51,5   3:07.54,0  (7419) diploma video    16,107 ¦ 
138/M4    1029. Hahlweg Harald       1962 D-Waldershof         Team Cube Hohes Fichtelgebirge   8:17.32,8   3:19.29,5  (7434) diploma video    16,641 ¦ 
138/M2     582. Schücke Tom          1972 D-Waldershof         Team Cube Hohes Fichtelgebirge   8:49.57,6   4:09.35,2  (7426) diploma video    15,623 ¦ 
106/M1     150. Zitzlmann Andre      1978 D-Waldershof         Team Cube Hohes Fichtelgebirge   6:44.15,1   3:11.25,3  (7420) diploma video    15,732 ¦ 
138/M2     258. Klaus Alexander      1972 D-Waldstetten                                         6:50.54,6   2:10.32,2  (1524) diploma video    20,150 ¦ 
138/M4     656. Klein Thomas         1962 D-Waldstetten        TSGV Waldstetten                 7:22.13,6   2:24.10,3  (5551) diploma video    18,723 ¦ 
138/M3     746. Riedel Maik          1967 D-Waldstetten                                         7:37.51,7   2:55.49,1 (10078) diploma video    18,084 ¦ 
138/M3     547. Walter René          1967 D-Walldorf           Team bike-technik                7:04.52,6   2:22.50,0  (6280) diploma video    19,488 ¦ 
138/M2     560. Schauhuber Jan       1975 D-Waltenhofen        Bixi - Bike & Ski Adventures     8:37.14,8   3:56.52,4  (7675) diploma video    16,007 ¦ 
55/M4      241. Schneider Hans-Peter 1960 D-Wangen             AST Süssen                       4:08.30,2   2:00.15,0  (6906) diploma video    13,279 ¦ 
138/M3     791. Mayer Erwin          1966 D-Warngau            GS di Monaco                     7:45.45,4   3:03.42,8  (6536) diploma video    17,777 ¦ 
106/M3     243. Spannring Michael    1966 D-Warngau                                             5:37.24,3   2:00.04,3 (10277) diploma video    18,849 ¦ 
106/M4     523. Zanker Karlheinz     1963 D-Wäschenbeuren      Pedalteufel                      6:21.41,0   2:42.22,7  (7578) diploma video    16,663 ¦ 
55/M3      158. Böhler Harry         1968 D-Wasserburg         AST Süssen                       4:07.14,6   2:03.14,8  (6891) diploma video    13,347 ¦ 
55/F1       57. Krüger Kerstin       1973 D-Wasserburg         AST Süssen                       4:06.31,8   1:53.02,7   (719) diploma video    13,385 ¦ 
138/M1     330. Bruckmeier Andreas   1989 D-Wechingen          Radteam Aichach                  9:19.21,9   4:27.16,4  (2499) diploma video    14,802 ¦ 
106/F2     129. Binder Erika         1965 D-Wegscheid          WSV Otterskirchen                7:47.16,5   3:18.18,5   (746) diploma video    13,610 ¦ 
138/M1     116. Kasberger Christoph  1982 D-Wegscheid          WSV Otterskirchen                6:16.33,2   1:24.27,7  (4093) diploma video    21,988 ¦ 
106/F2     128. Killersreiter Lydia  1963 D-Wegscheid          WSV Otterskirchen                7:47.16,0   3:18.18,0   (750) diploma video    13,611 ¦ 
138/M4     486. Killersreiter Otto   1960 D-Wegscheid          WSV Otterskirchen                6:57.09,0   1:59.05,7  (7044) diploma video    19,848 ¦ 
138/M5     503. Mooser Franz         1955 D-Wegscheid          WSV Otterskirchen                8:06.40,4   2:56.04,4  (7035) diploma video    17,013 ¦ 
138/M4     808. Hertsch Andreas      1963 D-Wehrheim                                            7:43.20,9   2:45.17,6    (68) diploma video    17,869 ¦ 
55/F1       63. Pfisterer Elfriede   1969 D-Wehringen          IGBCE Augsburg                   4:10.04,7   1:56.35,6   (920) diploma video    13,195 ¦ 
55/M3       24. Pfisterer Michael    1969 D-Wehringen          IGBCE Augsburg                   2:43.43,1     39.43,3  (4573) diploma video    20,156 ¦ 
55/F2       39. Stadler Monika       1963 D-Wehringen          IGBCE Augsburg                   3:41.48,2     58.08,6   (921) diploma video    14,878 ¦ 
55/M3       10. Stadler Rainer       1966 D-Wehringen          BSG UPM-Kymmene e.V.             2:24.22,8     20.23,0  (2682) diploma video    22,856 ¦ 
138/M4     611. Schott Klaus         1963 D-Weidenberg         Team Cube Hohes Fichtelgebirge   7:15.18,6   2:17.15,3  (7425) diploma video    19,020 ¦ 
138/M1     242. Fischer Werner       1983 D-Weidorf            Radteam Aichach                  7:27.53,5   2:35.48,0  (2436) diploma video    18,486 ¦ 
106/M5     505. Hahn Rudolf          1953 D-Weidorf            Radteam Aichach                  7:51.40,4   4:02.24,5  (2429) diploma video    13,483 ¦ 
138/M4    1232. Karmann Willi        1963 D-Weidorf            Radteam Aichach                  9:12.02,6   4:13.59,3  (2454) diploma video    14,998 ¦ 
138/M5     619. Herbst Wilhelm       1955 D-Weihmichl          Team Baier Landshut              8:38.29,8   3:27.53,8  (7129) diploma video    15,969 ¦ 
138/M3    1014. Schulz Albin         1968 D-Weihmichl          Team Baier Landshut              8:38.29,1   3:56.26,5  (7127) diploma video    15,969 ¦ 
138/M3     233. Klaiber Markus       1966 D-Weil               Windstopper                      6:19.24,6   1:37.22,0  (2075) diploma video    21,823 ¦ 
55/M4      235. Kohl Bernd           1962 D-Weilersbach                                         4:06.21,5   1:58.06,3  (9615) diploma video    13,395 ¦ 
138/M3     256. Schäfer Detlef       1971 D-Weilersbach        INA-Schaeffler-Team              6:22.28,2   1:40.25,6  (6047) diploma video    21,648 ¦ 
138/M3     152. Dahl Burkhard        1968 D-Weilheim           MTB Munich                       6:03.34,7   1:21.32,1  (2655) diploma video    22,773 ¦ 
106/F2      82. Voelk Claudia        1961 D-Weilheim           Lech Angels                      7:01.04,3   2:32.06,3   (693) diploma video    15,104 ¦ 
138/M4     179. Lorenz Frank         1962 D-Weinböhla          Kelchsteiner Oybin               6:13.52,0   1:15.48,7  (3012) diploma video    22,146 ¦ 
106/M3     489. Birnbreuer Uwe       1966 D-weitenung          Team Schöck                      6:54.45,0   3:17.25,0  (7631) diploma video    15,334 ¦ 
138/M1     172. Eser Denis           1984 D-Welden             RSDD Dinkelscherben              6:44.20,0   1:52.14,5  (5317) diploma video    20,478 ¦ 
55/M5      128. Wascher Gerhard      1955 D-Wendlingen                                          3:44.28,4   1:30.33,0 (10505) diploma video    14,701 ¦ 
138/M3     869. Schweinberger Horst  1968 D-Wessobrunn         SV Wessobrunn                    7:59.43,3   3:17.40,7 (10224) diploma video    17,260 ¦ 
106/M3      85. Ottillinger Thomas   1966 D-Westendorf         Radteam Aichach                  4:48.23,5   1:11.03,5  (2373) diploma video    22,053 ¦ 
106/M4     533. Barsikow Burkhard    1963 D-Wettenberg         Delta Bike.de                    6:23.51,6   2:44.33,3  (7585) diploma video    16,568 ¦ 
106/F2      52. Berhardt Gigi        1966 D-Wettenberg         Delta Bike.de                    6:23.51,1   1:54.53,1   (845) diploma video    16,568 ¦ 
106/M5      91. Kebernik Hartmut     1954 D-Wettenberg         Delta Bike.de                    5:22.21,0   1:33.05,1  (4348) diploma video    19,730 ¦ 
138/M3      77. Langner Thomas       1967 D-Wettenberg         Delta Bike.de                    5:45.01,1   1:02.58,5  (2650) diploma video    23,998 ¦ 
138/M3     237. Panz Christoph       1969 D-Wettenberg         Delta Bike.de                    6:19.46,2   1:37.43,6  (4353) diploma video    21,802 ¦ 
106/M3     165. Petzold Christian    1970 D-Wettenberg         Delta Bike.de                    5:14.40,9   1:37.20,9  (4354) diploma video    20,210 ¦ 
106/M3     156. Platt Uwe            1966 D-Wettenberg         Delta Bike.de                    5:12.22,5   1:35.02,5  (7591) diploma video    20,360 ¦ 
106/M3     254. Sussmann Stefan      1967 D-Wetzlar            Delta Bike.de                    5:41.38,0   2:04.18,0  (4350) diploma video    18,616 ¦ 
106/M1     119. Riegl Stefan         1980 D-Wielenbach         Lech Angels                      6:11.47,0   2:38.57,2  (4016) diploma video    17,106 ¦ 
55/M4       62. Lammich Harry        1961 D-Wiesensteig                                         3:07.31,9     59.16,7  (9660) diploma video    17,597 ¦ 
55/M5       99. Sponsel Karl-Hans    1957 D-Wiesenttal                                          3:31.35,6   1:17.40,2 (10285) diploma video    15,595 ¦ 
138/M3     383. Raabe Jochen         1970 D-Wildpoldsried      Team Cube Hohes Fichtelgebirge   6:43.54,1   2:01.51,5  (7439) diploma video    20,500 ¦ 
138/M4     345. Hjorth Klaus         1959 D-Windach            Bike/Surf                        6:38.45,8   1:40.42,5  (5499) diploma video    20,764 ¦ 
138/M4    1096. Herzog Rainer        1963 D-Winkelhaid         Pedale Frankonia                 8:28.39,6   3:30.36,3  (7175) diploma video    16,278 ¦ 
106/M6     278. Lemler Franz-Josef   1939 D-Winningen          RSC Untermosel                   7:31.59,4   3:32.19,7  (9691) diploma video    14,071 ¦ 
55/M5      261. Brust Karl-Heinz     1954 D-Winsen             Rad-up                           4:35.35,5   2:21.40,1  (4771) diploma video    11,974 ¦ 
106/M4     644. Ullrich Andreas      1965 D-Wißmar             Delta Bike.de                    6:53.33,5   3:14.15,2  (4355) diploma video    15,378 ¦ 
138/M3     565. Prexl Rainer         1967 D-Wolfertschwenden   alpenquerer                      7:07.46,2   2:25.43,6 (10031) diploma video    19,356 ¦ 
106/M2     131. Botzenhard Roland    1973 D-Wolfratshausen     Team L`Arrière de la Course      5:32.04,9   2:05.07,4  (9001) diploma video    19,151 ¦ 
55/M4      186. Breu Marcus          1965 D-Wolfratshausen                                      3:47.07,7   1:38.52,5  (9018) diploma video    14,529 ¦ 
106/M4     448. Dielz Dieter         1963 D-Wolfratshausen     Windstopper                      6:04.43,7   2:25.25,4  (2073) diploma video    17,437 ¦ 
138/M2     495. Görlich Jürgen       1972 D-Wolfratshausen     GS di Monaco                     8:06.34,0   3:26.11,6  (3501) diploma video    17,017 ¦ 
138/M4     981. Halden Dieter        1962 D-Wolfratshausen     SV Wessobrunn                    8:10.06,4   3:12.03,1  (9492) diploma video    16,894 ¦ 
106/M3      71. Lazic Stojko         1969 D-Wolfratshausen     GS di Monaco                     4:46.22,3   1:09.02,3  (3519) diploma video    22,208 ¦ 
55/F1       16. Schneider Slavka     1976 D-Wolfratshausen     GS di Monaco                     3:02.37,9     49.08,8   (539) diploma video    18,069 ¦ 
138/M4    1080. Balles Bernhard      1964 D-Wöllstadt          Velo-Freunde Erlenbach           8:25.10,4   3:27.07,1  (8807) diploma video    16,390 ¦ 
106/M5     245. Meinken Wolfgang     1953 D-Worpswede                                           6:06.59,8   2:17.43,9  (5713) diploma video    17,329 ¦ 
138/M2     317. Helbig Matthias      1976 D-Zeitz              Zeitz                            7:06.56,8   2:26.34,4  (5492) diploma video    19,393 ¦ 
106/F1      66. Anwander Beate       1974 D-Zell               TSV Heiningen                    6:09.31,7   2:15.06,0   (973) diploma video    17,211 ¦ 
106/M3     484. Sonnenburg Sören     1970 D-Zeuthen                                             6:53.58,8   3:16.38,8 (10269) diploma video    15,363 ¦ 
106/M5     453. Gallenmüller Karl    1957 D-Ziertheim          Lech Angels                      7:08.21,4   3:19.05,5  (4009) diploma video    14,847 ¦ 
138/M4    1216. Kern Thomas          1964 D-Zimmern                                             9:06.21,0   4:08.17,7  (9594) diploma video    15,155 ¦ 
106/M4     453. Rehm Michael         1965 D-Zirndorf                                            6:05.49,8   2:26.31,5  (5967) diploma video    17,385 ¦ 
55/M3      208. Sauer Klaus          1971 D-Zorneding          Team Baier Landshut              7:28.39,5   5:24.39,7  (7116) diploma video     7,355 ¦ 
55/F2       49. Maurer Claudia       1968 D-Zwiesel            WSV Otterskirchen                3:48.57,4   1:05.17,8   (735) diploma video    14,413 ¦ 
138/M4     700. Maurer Markus        1960 D-Zwiesel            WSV Otterskirchen                7:27.11,0   2:29.07,7  (4089) diploma video    18,515 ¦ 

totale 1981



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.