22a Maratona dles Dolomites, Alta Badia 2008 - nazione "CZ"

categoria posto nome/Name            an   località/Ort         squadra/Team                         tempo     ritardo    pett                    km/h ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
106/M4     366. Velda Michal         1965 CZ-Borsov Nad Vltavo                                  5:49.50,3   2:10.32,0 (10458) diploma video    18,179 ¦ 
55/M1       81. Basta Daniel         1978 CZ-Kardasova Recice  Cykloopravna Kraslice            5:00.34,5   3:07.10,5  (8827) diploma video    10,978 ¦ 
55/F1       99. Bastova Michaela     1978 CZ-Kardasova Recice  Cykloopravna Kraslice            5:00.32,2   2:47.03,1  (1021) diploma video    10,980 ¦ 
138/M6      83. Basta Vladislav      1949 CZ-Kraslice          Cykloopravna Kraslice            7:14.05,2   1:22.15,9  (8828) diploma video    19,074 ¦ 
106/M1     139. Hubaty Vaclav        1987 CZ-Kraslice          Cykloopravna Kraslice            6:32.04,8   2:59.15,0  (9544) diploma video    16,221 ¦ 
106/M1     156. Pilar Jakub          1988 CZ-Liberec                                            6:48.51,0   3:16.01,2 (10000) diploma video    15,555 ¦ 
106/M4     712. Pilar Libor          1961 CZ-Liberec                                            7:15.23,7   3:36.05,4 (10001) diploma video    14,607 ¦ 
55/M1       73. Pilar Ondrej         1990 CZ-Liberec                                            4:19.37,8   2:26.13,8 (10002) diploma video    12,710 ¦ 
106/F2     124. Pilarova Ivana       1963 CZ-Liberec                                            7:42.34,7   3:13.36,7  (1206) diploma video    13,749 ¦ 
106/M3     232. Duchac Petr          1970 CZ-Nejdek                                             5:34.19,7   1:56.59,7  (9268) diploma video    19,023 ¦ 
106/M2     256. Duchac Tomas         1975 CZ-Nejdek                                             6:37.49,0   3:10.51,5  (9269) diploma video    15,987 ¦ 
106/M4     652. Spazierer Jan        1962 CZ-Nejdek                                             6:55.31,2   3:16.12,9 (10278) diploma video    15,306 ¦ 
106/M4     332. Stastny Jan          1965 CZ-Nejdek                                             5:43.33,8   2:04.15,5 (10293) diploma video    18,511 ¦ 
138/M2     141. Stencl Miroslav      1973 CZ-Nova Role                                          6:16.58,6   1:36.36,2  (6122) diploma video    21,964 ¦ 
106/M1     136. Jelinek Jakub        1985 CZ-Prague                                             6:27.02,6   2:54.12,8  (9573) diploma video    16,432 ¦ 
138/M5     327. Jelinek Jan          1958 CZ-Prague                                             7:26.05,3   2:15.29,3  (9574) diploma video    18,561 ¦ 
55/M3       75. Kavan Petr           1970 CZ-Prague            K.A.O.S.                         3:21.45,0   1:17.45,2  (9589) diploma video    16,356 ¦ 
138/M4     284. Ruzicka Ivan         1965 CZ-Prague            K.A.O.S.                         6:29.13,6   1:31.10,3  (3120) diploma video    21,272 ¦ 
106/M3     105. Ruzicka Jan          1968 CZ-Prague            K.A.O.S.                         4:57.19,8   1:19.59,8 (10138) diploma video    21,390 ¦ 
106/M4      61. Ruzicka Martin       1964 CZ-Prague            K.A.O.S.                         4:40.04,7   1:00.46,4  (6008) diploma video    22,707 ¦ 
55/F1       93. Ruzickova Marketa    1973 CZ-Prague            K.A.O.S.                         4:42.40,7   2:29.11,6  (1240) diploma video    11,674 ¦ 
55/M3      163. Suchy Jakub          1971 CZ-Prague            K.A.O.S.                         4:10.10,6   2:06.10,8 (10313) diploma video    13,190 ¦ 
138/M4     187. Opletal Kamil        1963 CZ-Prague            K.A.O.S                          6:14.51,6   1:16.48,3  (5828) diploma video    22,088 ¦ 
106/M1      77. Opletal Michal       1986 CZ-Prague            K.A.O.S                          5:23.38,5   1:50.48,7  (9906) diploma video    19,651 ¦ 
106/M5     433. Ge Evzen             1954 CZ-Praha             SK Jizera                        6:59.14,4   3:09.58,5  (9412) diploma video    15,170 ¦ 
106/M5     385. Mikula Jiri          1954 CZ-Ricany                                             6:47.04,3   2:57.48,4  (9820) diploma video    15,623 ¦ 
55/M1       68. Mikula Martin        1985 CZ-Ricany                                             4:05.01,7   2:11.37,7  (9821) diploma video    13,467 ¦ 

totale 27



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.