22a Maratona dles Dolomites, Alta Badia 2008 - nazione "CH"

categoria posto nome/Name            an   località/Ort         squadra/Team                         tempo     ritardo    pett                    km/h ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
106/F2      14. Durka Silke          1967 CH-Abtwil AG                                          5:08.58,8     40.00,8   (460) diploma video    20,583 ¦ 
138/F1      33. Jaquet Simonetta     1971 CH-Arogno                                             7:08.41,6   1:13.21,3  (1139) diploma video    19,314 ¦ 
106/M4     330. Gianetti Alberto     1962 CH-Balerna           California                       5:43.19,8   2:04.01,5  (2965) diploma video    18,524 ¦ 
106/F1      44. Valsangiacomo Simona 1976 CH-Balerna           California                       5:48.49,9   1:54.24,2   (483) diploma video    18,232 ¦ 
55/M3      154. Bommarito Maurizio   1969 CH-Bellinzona                                         4:05.51,0   2:01.51,2  (5027) diploma video    13,422 ¦ 
55/F1       55. Bommarito Monica     1974 CH-Bellinzona                                         4:05.50,8   1:52.21,7  (1041) diploma video    13,423 ¦ 
138/M2      50. Pagliuca Mauro       1977 CH-Bellinzona        Bike Team Immoprogramm-Consulc   5:43.02,3   1:02.39,9  (2710) diploma video    24,137 ¦ 
138/M3     353. Ahrens Ingmar        1968 CH-Bern                                               6:39.07,0   1:57.04,4  (4837) diploma video    20,745 ¦ 
138/M4    1109. Hesse Daniel         1964 CH-Biel/Bienne       RSG Jung von Matt                8:31.48,3   3:33.45,0  (9525) diploma video    16,178 ¦ 
55/M4       23. Martinelli Marzio    1959 CH-Bissone           Bike Team Atlantide              2:41.58,5     33.43,3  (9767) diploma video    20,373 ¦ 
138/M4    1103. Fleurent James       1960 CH-Bogis-Bossey      Granfondo Cycling Tours          8:30.32,3   3:32.29,0  (5365) diploma video    16,218 ¦ 
138/M3     150. Mächler Martin       1968 CH-Bülach                                             6:02.34,1   1:20.31,5  (9729) diploma video    22,837 ¦ 
55/M4       87. Cabrini Renato       1962 CH-Cadro             Bike Team Atlantide              3:15.51,2   1:07.36,0  (9056) diploma video    16,849 ¦ 
106/M6     180. Cattai Mario         1946 CH-Cadro             individuale                      6:32.20,4   2:32.40,7  (5138) diploma video    16,210 ¦ 
138/F2      51. Campana Graziana     1967 CH-Canobbio          MTBike Team                      7:53.17,5   2:09.53,3   (454) diploma video    17,494 ¦ 
138/M2     253. Brusa Emilio         1976 CH-Capolago          SC Cicli Ballardin               6:49.16,1   2:08.53,7  (5080) diploma video    20,231 ¦ 
55/M4      216. Costa Nicola         1961 CH-Chiasso           velo club brianza                3:58.03,9   1:49.48,7  (9168) diploma video    13,861 ¦ 
138/M5     409. Marzoli Livio        1952 CH-Claro             FED SVIZZERA                     7:44.27,4   2:33.51,4  (5684) diploma video    17,827 ¦ 
138/M4     259. Pilotti Roberto      1961 CH-Claro                                              6:24.32,2   1:26.28,9 (10003) diploma video    21,532 ¦ 
138/M5     611. Bonfanti Luciano     1952 CH-Coldrerio         Swiss Cycling                    8:34.35,9   3:23.59,9  (5033) diploma video    16,090 ¦ 
106/F2      88. Devittori Chiara     1958 CH-Comano            individuale                      7:06.43,4   2:37.45,4  (1079) diploma video    14,904 ¦ 
138/M3      46. Candolfi Giorgio     1967 CH-Comologno         Bike Team Immoprogramm-Consulc   5:34.13,7     52.11,1   (240) diploma video    24,773 ¦ 
138/M5     426. Gemignani Rossano    1956 CH-Cornaux NE                                         7:48.21,7   2:37.45,7  (9418) diploma video    17,678 ¦ 
138/M5     266. Kleimann Dario       1956 CH-Corteglia         GS BARADELLO - COMO              7:12.27,8   2:01.51,8  (5548) diploma video    19,146 ¦ 
106/M5      13. Gianini Angelo       1956 CH-Cureglia          Swisscycling                     4:25.43,8     36.27,9  (2966) diploma video    23,934 ¦ 
106/F1      21. Rezzonico Roberta    1971 CH-Cureglia          CGC CERESIO                      5:23.35,4   1:29.09,7  (1226) diploma video    19,654 ¦ 
106/M2     175. Lachenmann Björn     1972 CH-Dättwil AG                                         5:55.39,5   2:28.42,0  (9653) diploma video    17,882 ¦ 
55/M6       81. Dittli Anton         1945 CH-Dübendorf                                          3:45.13,5   1:45.06,2  (2921) diploma video    14,652 ¦ 
106/M6     114. Frischknecht Werner  1947 CH-Dübendorf         VC Volketswil                    6:00.55,3   2:01.15,6  (5384) diploma video    17,621 ¦ 
138/M3     896. van Elsberg Gideon   1966 CH-Erlach                                             8:04.10,6   3:22.08,0 (10426) diploma video    17,101 ¦ 
55/F1        5. Remus Astrid         1971 CH-Erlen             venceremus                       2:30.54,1     17.25,0  (1224) diploma video    21,868 ¦ 
55/M3       17. Remus Christian      1966 CH-Erlen             venceremus                       2:30.57,6     26.57,8 (10060) diploma video    21,860 ¦ 
138/M2     284. Küspert Alexander    1975 CH-Ermantingen       Team Cube Hohes Fichtelgebirge   6:56.46,4   2:16.24,0  (7424) diploma video    19,866 ¦ 
106/M3     516. Arcuri Giuliano      1971 CH-Freienbach        Bike'n'Power                     7:20.17,8   3:42.57,8  (8779) diploma video    14,444 ¦ 
106/M6     185. Barra Raffaele       1947 CH-Gebenstorf        VC Vindonissa                    6:33.45,9   2:34.06,2  (8819) diploma video    16,151 ¦ 
138/M6     133. Argand Luc           1948 CH-Genève                                             7:43.57,6   1:52.08,3  (1357) diploma video    17,846 ¦ 
138/M4     811. Betocchi Marco       1964 CH-Genève                                             7:43.37,5   2:45.34,2  (1376) diploma video    17,859 ¦ 
106/M2     189. Locatelli Sergio Gia 1972 CH-Genève            Isdc Milano Team Pezzetti        6:02.20,3   2:35.22,8  (5616) diploma video    17,552 ¦ 
138/M3      80. Pittaluga Renzo      1968 CH-Gordevio          Bike Team Immoprogramm-Consulc   5:45.20,0   1:03.17,4  (2708) diploma video    23,976 ¦ 
106/M2     132. Kuba Jürgen          1977 CH-Heiden                                             5:32.47,1   2:05.49,6  (9636) diploma video    19,111 ¦ 
138/M3     730. Bild Michael         1970 CH-Hofstetten SO                                      7:34.09,9   2:52.07,3  (5010) diploma video    18,231 ¦ 
106/M3     515. Arcuri Andrea        1966 CH-Ittigen           Bike'n'Power                     7:19.52,0   3:42.32,0  (8778) diploma video    14,458 ¦ 
106/M5     479. Schumacher Hans      1956 CH-Ittigen           Bike'n'Power                     7:22.03,7   3:32.47,8 (10217) diploma video    14,387 ¦ 
138/M2     389. Renn Johannes        1975 CH-Jenins            Radtreff Fischen                 7:29.15,5   2:48.53,1  (7266) diploma video    18,430 ¦ 
106/M6      49. Anderegg Alfred      1946 CH-Jona                                               5:26.42,8   1:27.03,1  (8768) diploma video    19,466 ¦ 
138/M2      16. Capoani Aldo         1977 CH-Locarno           Bike Team Immoprogramm-Consulc   5:24.47,6     44.25,2   (241) diploma video    25,493 ¦ 
106/M1      21. Cereghetti Luca      1982 CH-Lugano            Bike Team Immoprogramm-Consulc   4:12.13,8     39.24,0  (8430) diploma video    25,215 ¦ 
106/M5     173. Cioffi Pietro Andrea 1953 CH-Lugano                                             5:44.45,0   1:55.29,1  (4142) diploma video    18,448 ¦ 
138/M3     129. Colafigli Adolfo     1968 CH-Lugano            Petit Velò                       5:58.14,7   1:16.12,1  (2742) diploma video    23,112 ¦ 
138/M4     668. Esclapon Cristiano   1964 CH-Lugano            TRITEAM LUGANO                   7:23.35,5   2:25.32,2  (1458) diploma video    18,665 ¦ 
138/M4     900. Giacalone Giuseppe   1961 CH-Lugano            individuale                      7:56.34,6   2:58.31,3  (9435) diploma video    17,373 ¦ 
138/M4     899. Petrucci Pierluigi   1965 CH-Lugano            Bike Team Atlantide              7:56.32,1   2:58.28,8  (9984) diploma video    17,375 ¦ 
138/F1      29. Volontè Cristina     1975 CH-Lugano            Granfondo Pinarello              7:03.47,6   1:08.27,3   (628) diploma video    19,537 ¦ 
138/M1      35. Albisetti Giacomo    1982 CH-Magliaso          Bike Team Immoprogramm-Consulc   5:37.20,0     45.14,5  (8429) diploma video    24,545 ¦ 
106/M4     152. Badrutt Niggi        1961 CH-Malans GR         Churer Kletterclub               5:05.16,7   1:25.58,4  (8793) diploma video    20,833 ¦ 
138/M2     192. Nava Mario           1972 CH-Melide                                             6:32.03,2   1:51.40,8  (9873) diploma video    21,119 ¦ 
106/M4     163. Perego Luigi         1964 CH-Melide            Rampi Club Brianza               5:07.44,1   1:28.25,8  (9971) diploma video    20,667 ¦ 
106/M3      92. Crispo Giovanni      1969 CH-Montagnola        Bike Team Immoprogramm-Consulc   4:50.33,7   1:13.13,7  (4709) diploma video    21,888 ¦ 
138/M4    1036. Melazzini Gabriele   1959 CH-Montagnola        Banca Pop Sondrio                8:18.48,6   3:20.45,3  (2138) diploma video    16,599 ¦ 
138/M1     189. Bragonzi Davide      1978 CH-Monte Carasso     Bike Team Immoprogramm-Consulc   6:55.38,8   2:03.33,3  (8427) diploma video    19,920 ¦ 
138/M2      65. Conforti Claudio     1975 CH-Monte Carasso     Bike Team Immoprogramm-Consulc   5:52.56,6   1:12.34,2  (2711) diploma video    23,459 ¦ 
138/M3     290. Coppa Lorenzo        1970 CH-Monte Carasso     Bike Team Immoprogramm-Consulc   6:27.53,4   1:45.50,8  (8431) diploma video    21,346 ¦ 
138/M3      12. Valentini Gabriele   1968 CH-Monte Carasso     Bike Team Immoprogramm-Consulc   5:15.41,8     33.39,2   (239) diploma video    26,227 ¦ 
138/M3     253. Desevaux Cyril       1967 CH-Morat                                              6:21.40,3   1:39.37,7  (5274) diploma video    21,694 ¦ 
138/M3     803. Schmidig Magnus      1967 CH-Muotathal                                          7:48.37,3   3:06.34,7 (10187) diploma video    17,668 ¦ 
138/M5     595. Probst Thomas        1953 CH-Oberwangen b. Ber                                  8:30.50,7   3:20.14,7 (10033) diploma video    16,208 ¦ 
55/M2       19. Pierobon Francesco   1975 CH-Paradiso          Stampa Alta Badia                2:41.01,3     32.09,5   (195) diploma video    20,494 ¦ 
55/F1       12. Grotto Lara          1975 CH-Pianezzo          MTBike team                      2:57.46,2     44.17,1  (1114) diploma video    18,563 ¦ 
55/M3       28. Grotto Luca          1970 CH-Pianezzo          MTBike team                      2:51.03,9     47.04,1  (5467) diploma video    19,290 ¦ 
55/M5      116. Mondin Fausto        1955 CH-Pianezzo          swisscycling                     3:40.24,9   1:26.29,5  (9838) diploma video    14,971 ¦ 
138/M3      98. Caron Ivan           1970 CH-Piazzogna         Bike Team Immoprogramm-Consulc   5:50.04,4   1:08.01,8  (2709) diploma video    23,652 ¦ 
138/M5      60. Senn Jürg            1958 CH-Rapperswil SG     Dolomitengeier                   6:21.29,9   1:10.53,9  (3144) diploma video    21,703 ¦ 
138/M3       7. Zucconi Daniele      1971 CH-Robasacco         Bike Team Immoprogramm-Consulc   5:08.57,6     26.55,0  (8428) diploma video    26,799 ¦ 
138/M3     177. Badegruber Alois     1970 CH-Roggwil TG        Team Adidas                      6:06.57,9   1:24.55,3  (7076) diploma video    22,563 ¦ 
138/F1      37. Badegruber Hilke     1973 CH-Roggwil TG        Team Adidas                      7:10.40,8   1:15.20,5   (761) diploma video    19,225 ¦ 
106/M3     150. Bassi Giorgio        1970 CH-S. Antonino                                        5:09.47,6   1:32.27,6  (4909) diploma video    20,529 ¦ 
138/M4      37. Bianchi Maurizio     1964 CH-S. Pietro         California                       5:36.55,1     38.51,8  (2817) diploma video    24,575 ¦ 
138/M6       3. Crivelli Gianfelice  1947 CH-S. Pietro         California                       6:08.06,9     16.17,6  (5215) diploma video    22,492 ¦ 
138/M5      85. Lanzi Aurelio        1956 CH-S. Pietro         MAKAKO-TEAM                      6:29.51,7   1:19.15,7  (9671) diploma video    21,238 ¦ 
138/M2     558. Breuer Markus        1976 CH-Samedan           Bixi - Bike & Ski Adventures     8:37.12,4   3:56.50,0  (7687) diploma video    16,009 ¦ 
106/M4     391. Weilbächer Stefan    1963 CH-Schindellegi                                       5:54.52,8   2:15.34,5 (10514) diploma video    17,921 ¦ 
138/M2      47. Hug Rainer           1976 CH-Solothurn         Friedli Bike Style Solothurn     5:40.41,5   1:00.19,1  (9546) diploma video    24,303 ¦ 
138/M4     623. Leoni Franco         1960 CH-Stabio            California                       7:17.31,2   2:19.27,9  (5604) diploma video    18,924 ¦ 
106/M5     252. Rapelli Curzio       1958 CH-Stabio            swiss cycling                    6:12.32,8   2:23.16,9  (5957) diploma video    17,071 ¦ 
106/M5     158. Giorgio Mathez       1955 CH-Tramelan                                           5:40.25,4   1:51.09,5  (5431) diploma video    18,682 ¦ 
138/M3      87. Meierhofer Markus    1969 CH-Uitikon Waldegg                                    5:48.17,8   1:06.15,2  (3032) diploma video    23,772 ¦ 
55/F2       28. Kees Jacqueline      1962 CH-Uster             swissteam                        3:34.42,3     51.02,7  (1144) diploma video    15,369 ¦ 
138/M4      24. Nussbaumer Harry     1961 CH-Uster             swissteam                        5:25.34,2     27.30,9  (9895) diploma video    25,432 ¦ 
106/M4     546. Cairella Pasquale    1961 CH-Vacallo                                            6:25.45,9   2:46.27,6  (9057) diploma video    16,486 ¦ 
106/M4     314. Manfré Pierpaolo     1965 CH-Vezia             Bike Team Atlantide              5:40.51,3   2:01.33,0  (9744) diploma video    18,658 ¦ 
55/F1       42. Ponti Jeannette      1972 CH-Vezia                                              3:49.52,0   1:36.22,9  (1214) diploma video    14,356 ¦ 
55/M3      126. Ponti Massimo        1969 CH-Vezia             Bici Team Ticino                 3:49.56,1   1:45.56,3 (10020) diploma video    14,351 ¦ 
106/M4     325. Biolo Maurizio       1959 CH-Viganello         CGCeresio                        5:41.45,4   2:02.27,1  (8962) diploma video    18,609 ¦ 
55/M6       44. De Allegri Pierre    1947 CH-Villette          ASD FRAVIC                       3:23.23,9   1:23.16,6  (9199) diploma video    16,224 ¦ 
138/M4     299. Alder Norbert        1963 CH-Volketswil        swissteam                        6:31.49,0   1:33.45,7  (8752) diploma video    21,132 ¦ 
106/F2      37. Strässle Claudia     1966 CH-Volketswil        swissteam                        6:07.24,1   1:38.26,1  (1264) diploma video    17,310 ¦ 
138/M2     268. Igel Christian       1977 CH-Wallisellen                                        6:52.31,9   2:12.09,5  (9556) diploma video    20,071 ¦ 
106/M3     426. Sciulli Domenico     1969 CH-Windisch          VC Vindonissa                    6:32.21,0   2:55.01,0 (10225) diploma video    16,210 ¦ 
138/M4     172. Tabarelli De Fatis A 1962 CH-Zollikerberg      Assos Team                       6:13.07,9   1:15.04,6 (10318) diploma video    22,190 ¦ 
138/M3       3. Rutishauser Andreas  1967 CH-Zug               Velorado.ch                      4:50.15,7      8.13,1   (329) diploma video    28,525 ¦ 
55/F2       13. Vetsch Esther        1959 CH-Zug                                                3:17.54,0     34.14,4  (1292) diploma video    16,675 ¦ 

totale 101



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.