22a Maratona dles Dolomites, Alta Badia 2008 - nazione "B"

categoria posto nome/Name            an   località/Ort         squadra/Team                         tempo     ritardo    pett                    km/h ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
138/M5     153. Kerckhofs Luc        1952 B-Aalst Erembodegem  torenvrienden herzele            6:48.04,4   1:37.28,4  (9593) diploma video    20,290 ¦ 
106/M5     383. Blondiaux Freddy     1953 B-AiseauPresles      ACC Bodart                       6:46.47,7   2:57.31,8  (8967) diploma video    15,634 ¦ 
106/M5     418. Fauzia Alfredo       1951 B-Antwerpen          ASD Annoprimo                    6:54.58,7   3:05.42,8  (5334) diploma video    15,326 ¦ 
106/F2     138. De Winter Beatrijs   1961 B-Antwerpen Ekeren   Abelag                           8:56.09,7   4:27.11,7   (935) diploma video    11,862 ¦ 
106/M4     614. Hermse Hans          1960 B-Antwerpen Ekeren   Abelag                           6:43.37,1   3:04.18,8  (8203) diploma video    15,757 ¦ 
106/M6     195. Loyens Paul          1950 B-Antwerpen Ekeren   Tl76-VWB                         6:39.59,3   2:40.19,6  (5628) diploma video    15,900 ¦ 
138/M4    1106. Verbergt Gunter      1963 B-Antwerpen Ekeren   Abelag                           8:31.18,9   3:33.15,6  (8205) diploma video    16,193 ¦ 
138/M5     549. Hendrickx Marc       1951 B-Antwerpen Merksem  Vincentius                       8:20.14,5   3:09.38,5  (8481) diploma video    16,551 ¦ 
138/M5     171. Penninck Willem      1951 B-Anzegem Kaster     Gilderiders Zwevegem             6:51.29,6   1:40.53,6  (9965) diploma video    20,121 ¦ 
138/M6      74. Ceulemans Cois       1948 B-Beerse             Bokkespurter                     7:08.57,0   1:17.07,7  (8654) diploma video    19,302 ¦ 
138/M5     173. Nagels Stany         1958 B-Beerse             Bokkespurter                     6:51.49,0   1:41.13,0  (8649) diploma video    20,106 ¦ 
138/M3     144. Baelus Dirk          1967 B-Bonheiden          En Route                         6:00.59,8   1:18.57,2  (1843) diploma video    22,936 ¦ 
138/M4     102. Tubbax Marc          1965 B-Bonheiden          En Route                         5:56.01,2     57.57,9  (1858) diploma video    23,257 ¦ 
138/M3     217. De Temmerman Danny   1968 B-Brakel             Klieksken                        6:16.42,6   1:34.40,0  (9217) diploma video    21,979 ¦ 
138/M4     383. Pieteraerens John    1963 B-Brakel             Klieksken                        6:43.32,8   1:45.29,5  (9999) diploma video    20,518 ¦ 
138/M4    1227. Agneessens Filip     1961 B-Brasschaat         En Route                         9:09.52,6   4:11.49,3  (6717) diploma video    15,057 ¦ 
106/M4     631. Brughmans Dirk       1962 B-Brasschaat                                          6:50.27,8   3:11.09,5  (1400) diploma video    15,494 ¦ 
138/M4     628. Collin Henri         1963 B-Brasschaat         En Route                         7:18.18,4   2:20.15,1  (6718) diploma video    18,890 ¦ 
55/F2      143. Dickens Carla        1966 B-Brasschaat         Abelag                           4:47.22,6   2:03.43,0   (937) diploma video    11,483 ¦ 
106/F2     137. Duwel Valerie        1966 B-Brasschaat         Abelag                           8:49.34,7   4:20.36,7   (934) diploma video    12,009 ¦ 
138/M4    1012. Frans Ludo           1964 B-Brasschaat         En Route                         8:14.07,2   3:16.03,9  (6715) diploma video    16,757 ¦ 
138/M4    1175. Laenens Eric         1962 B-Brasschaat         En Route                         8:49.16,0   3:51.12,7  (6714) diploma video    15,644 ¦ 
138/M4    1105. Nuijens Frank        1964 B-Brasschaat         Abelag                           8:31.16,0   3:33.12,7  (8204) diploma video    16,195 ¦ 
138/M3     852. Terras Willem        1969 B-Brasschaat         En Route                         7:55.31,8   3:13.29,2  (6713) diploma video    17,412 ¦ 
138/M3     736. Thomas Benoit        1966 B-Brasschaat         Abelag                           7:35.52,0   2:53.49,4  (8208) diploma video    18,163 ¦ 
106/M4     678. Tillie Hans          1965 B-Brasschaat         En Route                         7:03.09,9   3:23.51,6  (1907) diploma video    15,029 ¦ 
138/M4    1176. van Den Bossche Axel 1961 B-Brasschaat         En Route                         8:49.30,2   3:51.26,9  (6711) diploma video    15,637 ¦ 
106/M4     754. van Steenbergen Fred 1963 B-Brasschaat         Abelag                           8:22.55,9   4:43.37,6  (8206) diploma video    12,645 ¦ 
138/M4     912. Wouters Bert         1961 B-Brasschaat         En Route                         7:58.08,5   3:00.05,2  (6710) diploma video    17,317 ¦ 
106/M1     110. De Neve Koen         1980 B-Brugge             En Route                         5:56.37,1   2:23.47,3  (6681) diploma video    17,834 ¦ 
138/M1     299. Debedts Dirk         1980 B-Brugge             En Route                         8:12.00,8   3:19.55,3  (6680) diploma video    16,828 ¦ 
138/M1      85. Sabbe Nico           1984 B-Brugge Assebroek   Cycling Team Mercator Press      6:04.05,3   1:11.59,8 (10140) diploma video    22,741 ¦ 
138/M1     186. Gendarme Yvan        1979 B-Charleroi Dampremy ACC Bodart                       6:52.01,8   1:59.56,3  (9419) diploma video    20,095 ¦ 
106/M4     DNF  Samonati Michel      1959 B-Châtelet Châteline ACC Bodart                       3:05.48,5  Campolongo (10158)         video       --- ¦ 
138/M2     427. van Zoelen Jeroen    1976 B-Dalhem Berneau                                      7:42.58,0   3:02.35,6  (6242) diploma video    17,884 ¦ 
106/F1     105. Ledeganck Els        1969 B-De Haan Vlissegem  Annoprimo ASD                    6:53.07,5   2:58.41,8  (1158) diploma video    15,394 ¦ 
138/M5     575. van Herzeele Johan   1954 B-Deinze Vinkt       En Route                         8:26.19,4   3:15.43,4  (6704) diploma video    16,353 ¦ 
106/M4     520. Beuls Bart           1960 B-Diepenbeek Genk    Cereon                           6:20.14,1   2:40.55,8  (8885) diploma video    16,726 ¦ 
138/M4     448. Caponi Alberto       1964 B-Diepenbeek Genk    Itabeluk                         6:53.01,5   1:54.58,2  (4593) diploma video    20,047 ¦ 
138/M4     548. Caponi Anselmo       1963 B-Diepenbeek Genk    Itabeluk                         7:06.45,1   2:08.41,8  (4592) diploma video    19,402 ¦ 
138/M4     607. Caponi Renzo         1960 B-Diepenbeek Genk    Itabeluk                         7:14.31,5   2:16.28,2  (4591) diploma video    19,055 ¦ 
138/M3     251. De Roeck Frank       1970 B-Diepenbeek Genk    Itabeluk                         6:21.32,3   1:39.29,7  (2693) diploma video    21,701 ¦ 
138/M3     392. Griffiths Paul       1969 B-Diepenbeek Genk    Itabeluk                         6:45.40,4   2:03.37,8  (2694) diploma video    20,410 ¦ 
138/M6     104. Hye Johan            1950 B-Diepenbeek Genk    Itabeluk                         7:28.01,1   1:36.11,8  (8215) diploma video    18,481 ¦ 
138/M4     390. Noben Marc           1965 B-Diepenbeek Genk    Itabeluk                         6:44.27,2   1:46.23,9  (8218) diploma video    20,472 ¦ 
138/M4     876. Schrijvers Freddy    1965 B-Diepenbeek Genk    Itabeluk                         7:53.49,1   2:55.45,8  (8217) diploma video    17,475 ¦ 
138/F1      96. Vanbrabant Anita     1972 B-Diepenbeek Genk    Itabeluk                         8:55.49,4   3:00.29,1   (941) diploma video    15,452 ¦ 
106/M2      22. Vandormael Bart      1976 B-Diepenbeek Genk    Itabeluk                         4:15.41,5     48.44,0  (8216) diploma video    24,873 ¦ 
106/F2      49. Verlinden R          1960 B-Diepenbeek Genk    Cereon                           6:20.14,1   1:51.16,1  (1291) diploma video    16,726 ¦ 
138/M3      40. Weckx Peter          1966 B-Dilbeek            Sportkring Wambeek               5:31.53,2     49.50,6   (341) diploma video    24,948 ¦ 
138/M4    1083. Baeten Chris         1964 B-Edegem             Vincentius                       8:25.30,3   3:27.27,0  (8482) diploma video    16,379 ¦ 
55/M6      208. Bosmans Dirk         1949 B-Edegem             Vincentius                       5:07.22,2   3:07.14,9  (8477) diploma video    10,736 ¦ 
138/M1     DNF  Bosmans Jeroen       1981 B-Edegem             Vincentius                       5:05.20,2 Selva Cador  (8484)         video       --- ¦ 
138/M5     520. Frenken Jan          1957 B-Edegem             Vincentius                       8:11.16,8   3:00.40,8  (8483) diploma video    16,853 ¦ 
138/M2      77. Diels Luc            1972 B-Geel               En Route                         5:57.26,2   1:17.03,8  (1881) diploma video    23,164 ¦ 
138/M1      30. Smets Ken            1982 B-Geel               En Route                         5:32.10,8     40.05,3  (1887) diploma video    24,926 ¦ 
55/F2       12. Neirynck Sabine      1966 B-Gent Drongen       VC Karel Van Wijnendaele         3:17.09,0     33.29,4  (1189) diploma video    16,738 ¦ 
138/M4      38. Steidler Lothar      1965 B-Gent Drongen       VC Karel Van Wijnendaele         5:37.22,6     39.19,3  (3158) diploma video    24,542 ¦ 
138/M1      43. Ossieur Michael      1979 B-Gent SintDenijsWes                                  5:42.16,4     50.10,9  (9915) diploma video    24,191 ¦ 
138/M6       8. van Impe Walter      1950 B-Geraardsbergen Ide Unitas Steenhuize                6:12.30,2     20.40,9 (10429) diploma video    22,227 ¦ 
138/M1      91. Hijlkema Wiebe       1987 B-Gorredijk          En Route                         6:06.12,9   1:14.07,4  (1943) diploma video    22,609 ¦ 
138/M4    1134. De Prins Luc         1964 B-Grimbergen Humbeek                                  8:39.21,7   3:41.18,4  (9211) diploma video    15,942 ¦ 
138/M5     278. Noels Patrick        1957 B-Ham                DGR                              7:16.37,4   2:06.01,4  (5866) diploma video    18,963 ¦ 
138/M4     327. Bruneel Bernard      1962 B-Harelbeke                                           6:35.39,9   1:37.36,6  (5075) diploma video    20,926 ¦ 
138/M4     338. Coppens Philippe     1963 B-Harelbeke          wtc Globetrotters                6:37.33,3   1:39.30,0  (5196) diploma video    20,827 ¦ 
138/M4     120. Deloof Marc          1960 B-Harelbeke Bavikhov                                  6:01.54,6   1:03.51,3  (2919) diploma video    22,878 ¦ 
138/M5      24. van Gampelaere Guy   1954 B-Harelbeke Bavikhov En Route                         6:02.20,8     51.44,8  (1839) diploma video    22,851 ¦ 
138/M3     919. Vande Casteele Paul  1968 B-Harelbeke Bavikhov En Route                         8:08.32,2   3:26.29,6  (3530) diploma video    16,948 ¦ 
138/M5     585. Debruyn Guido        1956 B-Hasselt            Century Sport                    8:27.54,0   3:17.18,0  (4762) diploma video    16,302 ¦ 
138/M4     439. Deckers Rudi         1963 B-Hasselt            Century Sport                    6:51.20,6   1:53.17,3  (4763) diploma video    20,129 ¦ 
138/M4     957. Demot Philip         1960 B-Hasselt            DE DOORDUWERS                    8:05.08,5   3:07.05,2  (7381) diploma video    17,067 ¦ 
106/M4     570. Dessers Karl         1965 B-Hasselt            Century Sport                    6:33.07,9   2:53.49,6  (4760) diploma video    16,177 ¦ 
138/M4    1150. Keijers Frank        1963 B-Hasselt            DE DOORDUWERS                    8:44.06,0   3:46.02,7  (9076) diploma video    15,798 ¦ 
138/M4     911. Kranzen Johan        1961 B-Hasselt            Century Sport                    7:57.54,0   2:59.50,7  (4761) diploma video    17,325 ¦ 
138/M6     120. Moermans Ludo        1948 B-Hasselt            DE DOORDUWERS                    7:38.02,2   1:46.12,9  (5745) diploma video    18,077 ¦ 
106/M4     569. Peeters Dominique    1962 B-Hasselt            Century Sport                    6:33.06,9   2:53.48,6  (4765) diploma video    16,178 ¦ 
106/M5     304. Riche Jean-Francois  1958 B-Hasselt            DE DOORDUWERS                    6:25.49,7   2:36.33,8  (9831) diploma video    16,484 ¦ 
138/M1     212. Vandenbergh Thomas   1981 B-Hasselt            Century Sport                    7:06.56,6   2:14.51,1  (4766) diploma video    19,393 ¦ 
138/M4    1093. Vandevelde Johan     1960 B-Hasselt            Century Sport                    8:27.55,4   3:29.52,1  (4767) diploma video    16,301 ¦ 
138/M5      96. Achten Etienne       1951 B-Hasselt Kuringen   Century Sport                    6:32.33,4   1:21.57,4  (4764) diploma video    21,092 ¦ 
106/F2     105. Catalano Michèle     1961 B-Hasselt Kuringen   Century Sport                    7:22.51,0   2:53.53,0   (978) diploma video    14,361 ¦ 
55/M3       15. Schroven Karl        1968 B-HeistopdenBerg Hei                                  2:29.25,7     25.25,9  (6068) diploma video    22,084 ¦ 
138/M3     824. Ickx Jan             1969 B-Herenthout                                          7:51.03,0   3:09.00,4  (9554) diploma video    17,577 ¦ 
106/M1      30. Piot Kurt            1978 B-Holsbeek           ADOCSYSTEM - EXPE.BE             4:22.04,2     49.14,4  (5911) diploma video    24,268 ¦ 
138/M1     187. Mertens Scott        1988 B-HouthalenHelchtere                                  6:52.08,3   2:00.02,8  (9810) diploma video    20,090 ¦ 
138/M4     226. Clemens Dirck        1961 B-Hulshout           En Route                         6:19.26,3   1:21.23,0  (1845) diploma video    21,821 ¦ 
138/M6      63. Vets Guido           1948 B-Hulshout Houtvenne En Route                         7:04.50,0   1:13.00,7  (1889) diploma video    19,489 ¦ 
138/M3     555. Vermeulen Franky     1969 B-Ieper Vlamertinge  Cycling Team Mercator Press      7:06.32,6   2:24.30,0 (10472) diploma video    19,411 ¦ 
106/M5     409. Thorrout Michel      1956 B-JemeppesurSambre   UFOLEP 06                        6:53.18,0   3:04.02,1  (7643) diploma video    15,388 ¦ 
106/M4     439. Parent Walter        1963 B-Kampenhout                                          6:02.52,8   2:23.34,5  (9937) diploma video    17,526 ¦ 
138/M5      81. Berrens Willy        1958 B-Kasterlee          Kastelse Wielertoeristen         6:29.33,4   1:18.57,4  (8874) diploma video    21,254 ¦ 
138/M3     116. Blockx Jan           1966 B-Kasterlee          Kastelse Wielertoeristen         5:55.20,7   1:13.18,1  (8966) diploma video    23,301 ¦ 
138/M4     336. Raeymaekers Rob      1960 B-Kasterlee          Kastelse Wielertoeristen         6:36.53,6   1:38.50,3  (5952) diploma video    20,862 ¦ 
138/M4     234. van Den Broeck Rudy  1960 B-Kasterlee          Bokkespurter                     6:20.52,0   1:22.48,7  (8655) diploma video    21,739 ¦ 
138/M3     682. Truyts Dirk          1968 B-Keerbergen                                          7:27.07,5   2:45.04,9 (10379) diploma video    18,518 ¦ 
138/M5     391. Temmerman Gerrit     1957 B-Kerksken                                            7:39.35,8   2:28.59,8  (6161) diploma video    18,015 ¦ 
138/M4     526. Tack Johan           1965 B-Kortrijk Heule     wtc Globetrotters                7:02.53,9   2:04.50,6  (6139) diploma video    19,579 ¦ 
138/M3     926. Cools Bart           1967 B-Kruibeke Rupelmond Vincentius                       8:10.46,3   3:28.43,7  (8480) diploma video    16,871 ¦ 
138/M3     812. Cools Peter          1966 B-Kruibeke Rupelmond Vincentius                       7:49.09,1   3:07.06,5  (8478) diploma video    17,648 ¦ 
106/M4     459. Peeters Tom          1965 B-Kruibeke Rupelmond Vincentius                       6:06.35,1   2:27.16,8  (8485) diploma video    17,349 ¦ 
138/M5     141. Nelissen Johan       1956 B-Lanaken            Thriathlon club Maasmechelen     6:45.54,3   1:35.18,3  (5796) diploma video    20,398 ¦ 
106/M6     DNF  Soeters Peter        1941 B-Lanaken                                             2:59.24,3  Campolongo (10265)         video       --- ¦ 
138/M3     817. Vangilbergen Kris    1968 B-Leuven KesselLo                                     7:49.20,7   3:07.18,1 (10444) diploma video    17,641 ¦ 
55/M5       85. De Groodt Rudy       1954 B-Liedekerke                                          3:27.29,7   1:13.34,3  (5247) diploma video    15,903 ¦ 
138/M1      97. Deneef Tim           1981 B-Liedekerke         Klieksken                        6:09.07,6   1:17.02,1  (9238) diploma video    22,431 ¦ 
106/M4     583. Minner Yvan          1964 B-Liedekerke         Klieksken                        6:36.39,2   2:57.20,9  (9827) diploma video    16,034 ¦ 
106/M3     446. Quinteyn Jan         1966 B-Liedekerke         Klieksken                        6:36.38,3   2:59.18,3 (10042) diploma video    16,034 ¦ 
138/M3     421. Vinck Benny          1966 B-Liedekerke         Klieksken                        6:49.07,0   2:07.04,4 (10485) diploma video    20,238 ¦ 
138/M2     196. Bruyninckx Bart      1973 B-Lierde             Klieksken                        6:32.58,2   1:52.35,8  (9041) diploma video    21,070 ¦ 
106/F1      50. Albert Celine        1985 B-Malmedy            VELO CLUB MALMEDY                5:50.26,6   1:56.00,9  (1002) diploma video    18,148 ¦ 
106/M5      55. Albert Ghislain      1953 B-Malmedy            VELO CLUB MALMEDY                5:00.08,3   1:10.52,4  (4840) diploma video    21,190 ¦ 
138/M3      50. Lejoly Franck        1968 B-Malmedy            VELO CLUB MALMEDY                5:35.13,0     53.10,4  (3006) diploma video    24,700 ¦ 
138/M4    1183. T'Siobbel Stephen    1964 B-Merelbeke                                           8:52.16,6   3:54.13,3 (10317) diploma video    15,555 ¦ 
138/M2     548. Boon Wim             1975 B-Ninove Outer       En Route                         8:32.21,3   3:51.58,9  (6679) diploma video    16,160 ¦ 
55/M2       64. Kempkens Davide      1973 B-Ninove Outer       En Route                         3:44.44,2   1:35.52,4  (6573) diploma video    14,683 ¦ 
138/M1     200. van der Biest Jan    1980 B-Ninove Outer       En Route                         7:00.36,9   2:08.31,4  (6678) diploma video    19,685 ¦ 
55/M3      199. Verstuyft Jurgen     1968 B-Ninove Outer       En Route                         4:51.11,5   2:47.11,7  (6666) diploma video    11,332 ¦ 
138/M3     908. Knubben Alain        1968 B-Olne                                                8:06.16,7   3:24.14,1  (9614) diploma video    17,027 ¦ 
138/M4     550. Demeulemeester Jan   1963 B-Oostende           Cycling Team Mercator Press      7:06.56,5   2:08.53,2  (5267) diploma video    19,393 ¦ 
138/M4     729. Feys Patrick         1965 B-Oudenaarde                                          7:32.11,5   2:34.08,2  (9330) diploma video    18,310 ¦ 
138/M3     714. van De Walle Dirk    1966 B-Oudenaarde                                          7:32.11,3   2:50.08,7 (10408) diploma video    18,310 ¦ 
138/M3     819. Doutreloigne Wim     1970 B-Oudenaarde Eine    En Route                         7:50.28,4   3:08.25,8  (1940) diploma video    17,599 ¦ 
138/M3     316. Vandekinderen Mario  1971 B-Oudenburg          Cycling Team Mercator Press      6:33.17,7   1:51.15,1 (10442) diploma video    21,052 ¦ 
138/M4     244. Matthys Arnold       1961 B-Oudenburg Ettelgem Cycling Team Mercator Press      6:22.32,5   1:24.29,2  (5697) diploma video    21,644 ¦ 
138/M3     384. Willems Günther      1970 B-Oudenburg Ettelgem Cycling Team Mercator Press      6:44.04,3   2:02.01,7  (6294) diploma video    20,491 ¦ 
138/M5     542. Celis Bob            1957 B-Ranst              Ketters                          8:17.35,0   3:06.59,0  (9111) diploma video    16,640 ¦ 
138/M4     995. De Bie Ronny         1962 B-Ranst              Ketters                          8:11.18,8   3:13.15,5  (9201) diploma video    16,852 ¦ 
138/M3     929. De Wolf Bart         1966 B-Ranst              Ketters                          8:11.21,5   3:29.18,9  (9220) diploma video    16,851 ¦ 
138/M5     609. Simons Marc          1958 B-Ranst              Ketters                          8:34.30,0   3:23.54,0 (10253) diploma video    16,093 ¦ 
106/M5     104. Wolfs Louis          1952 B-Riemst Herderen    En Route                         5:29.04,0   1:39.48,1  (1854) diploma video    19,327 ¦ 
106/M4     756. Adriaensen Hans      1959 B-Schoten            Abelag                           8:50.40,8   5:11.22,5  (4590) diploma video    11,984 ¦ 
106/F2     136. Vandaele Martine     1959 B-Schoten            Abelag                           8:49.34,5   4:20.36,5   (936) diploma video    12,009 ¦ 
138/M4     104. Kempeneers Wim       1965 B-Sint-truiden       En Route                         5:56.07,4     58.04,1  (1853) diploma video    23,250 ¦ 
138/M1     124. Marien Michael       1980 B-SintTruiden Kerkom En Route                         6:25.35,3   1:33.29,8  (3554) diploma video    21,473 ¦ 
138/M3     272. Mievis Jan           1970 B-SintTruiden Kerkom En Route                         6:25.35,3   1:43.32,7  (3551) diploma video    21,473 ¦ 
138/M3     439. Stas Johan           1968 B-Stint Truiden      En Route                         6:51.26,8   2:09.24,2  (6721) diploma video    20,124 ¦ 
106/M4     688. Egghe Dirk           1961 B-Temse Steendorp    En Route                         7:07.01,9   3:27.43,6  (6706) diploma video    14,893 ¦ 
138/M4     194. Verberckmoes Gilbert 1960 B-Temse Steendorp    En Route                         6:15.44,8   1:17.41,5  (6705) diploma video    22,036 ¦ 
138/M1      66. Beckers Walter       1979 B-Tongeren Haren     Abelag                           5:53.06,5   1:01.01,0  (8207) diploma video    23,448 ¦ 
138/M6     198. Geeraerts Rob        1945 B-Ukkel                                               8:22.04,7   2:30.15,4  (9414) diploma video    16,491 ¦ 
138/M5     218. Eysermans Rene       1957 B-Vosselaar          Bokkespurter                     7:02.20,9   1:51.44,9  (8653) diploma video    19,604 ¦ 
138/M3     753. Jacobs Frank         1967 B-Vosselaar          Bokkespurter                     7:39.13,4   2:57.10,8  (8652) diploma video    18,030 ¦ 
138/M4     480. van Dingenen Jos     1962 B-Vosselaar          Bokkespurter                     6:56.16,7   1:58.13,4  (8651) diploma video    19,890 ¦ 
138/M3     191. van Osselaer Nico    1966 B-Vosselaar          Bokkespurter                     6:10.31,7   1:28.29,1  (8656) diploma video    22,346 ¦ 
138/M1     100. Verbeek Gert         1979 B-Vosselaar          Bokkespurter                     6:10.32,1   1:18.26,6  (8650) diploma video    22,346 ¦ 
138/M2     478. Cirri Eric           1972 B-Waimes Robertville VELO CLUB MALMEDY                7:58.48,6   3:18.26,2  (9151) diploma video    17,292 ¦ 
106/F2      72. Anzalone Chantal     1957 B-Wavre Limal        UFOLEP 06                        6:53.18,3   2:24.20,3   (869) diploma video    15,388 ¦ 
106/M4     451. Loquet Eric          1961 B-Zandhoven Pulle    Vincentius                       6:05.20,9   2:26.02,6  (8479) diploma video    17,408 ¦ 
55/M5      283. Vermeire Hendrik     1958 B-Zelzate Aalterbrug                                  4:59.19,1   2:45.23,7 (10471) diploma video    11,025 ¦ 
138/M5      14. van Oostende Martin  1958 B-Zingem             Team Pensione Villa Tony         5:54.13,9     43.37,9  (3182) diploma video    23,374 ¦ 
138/M2     296. Vanden Wijngaert Arn 1973 B-Zonhoven           Arnito Team Belgium              6:59.30,7   2:19.08,3  (1711) diploma video    19,737 ¦ 
138/M5       6. De Clercq Paul       1957 B-Zottegem           Team Pensione Villa Tony         5:42.35,1     31.59,1  (2908) diploma video    24,169 ¦ 
138/M4      31. De Loor Luc          1961 B-Zottegem           Team Pensione Villa Tony         5:33.10,6     35.07,3   (279) diploma video    24,851 ¦ 
55/F2      134. Uytterhaeghen Anne M 1968 B-Zottegem           Team Pensione Villa Tony         4:41.25,5   1:57.45,9  (1283) diploma video    11,726 ¦ 
138/M3     343. van Den Berge Kurt   1968 B-Zottegem           Team Pensione Villa Tony         6:38.14,4   1:56.11,8 (10409) diploma video    20,791 ¦ 
138/M1      42. Backelandt Frederick 1982 B-Zottegem SintMaria Veltec Team Granfondo            5:41.07,7     49.02,2  (3601) diploma video    24,272 ¦ 
106/M6     274. Stevens Yvo          1945 B-Zutendaal                                           7:29.45,8   3:30.06,1  (6126) diploma video    14,140 ¦ 
138/M6     173. Detollenaere Roger   1945 B-Zwevegem           Gilderiders Zwevegem             8:05.27,0   2:13.37,7  (9243) diploma video    17,056 ¦ 

totale 158



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.