22a Maratona dles Dolomites, Alta Badia 2008 - nazione "A"

categoria posto nome/Name            an   località/Ort         squadra/Team                         tempo     ritardo    pett                    km/h ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
138/M6     107. Mair Helmut          1950 A-Absam              Radteam Aichach                  7:31.08,4   1:39.19,1  (2343) diploma video    18,353 ¦ 
138/M3     397. Aumayer Herbert      1967 A-Alkoven            RC Bank Austria                  6:45.53,9   2:03.51,3  (3859) diploma video    20,399 ¦ 
55/M4       48. Ullmann Gottfried    1963 A-Alkoven            RC Bank Austria                  2:57.02,1     48.46,9  (3870) diploma video    18,640 ¦ 
106/M5     431. Lichtenberger Alois  1952 A-Aschach an der Ste RC Bank Austria                  6:58.57,6   3:09.41,7  (3845) diploma video    15,180 ¦ 
138/M4      89. Luger Stefan         1965 A-Auberg             RC Bank Austria                  5:53.27,4     55.24,1  (2323) diploma video    23,425 ¦ 
106/M3     180. Kaufmann Andreas     1969 A-Bad Deutsch Altenb RC Bank Austria                  5:18.01,3   1:40.41,3  (3854) diploma video    19,998 ¦ 
138/M4     736. Miller Wolfgang      1960 A-Bad Goisern        Steinbock Wadeln                 7:32.44,3   2:34.41,0  (9826) diploma video    18,288 ¦ 
138/M3     661. Stimitzer Heimo      1967 A-Bad Goisern        Steinbock Wadeln                 7:23.17,8   2:41.15,2 (10304) diploma video    18,678 ¦ 
106/M2     106. Thalhammer Helmut    1975 A-Bad Goisern        Steinbock Wadeln                 5:17.03,5   1:50.06,0 (10342) diploma video    20,059 ¦ 
106/M1      75. Schöpf Mario         1986 A-Bad Häring         Radtreff Region 31 Tirol         5:13.56,8   1:41.07,0  (7770) diploma video    20,258 ¦ 
55/M6       59. Witte Gerhard        1938 A-Baden bei Wien     RC Bank Austria                  3:31.36,7   1:31.29,4  (3841) diploma video    15,594 ¦ 
106/M6     168. Großkopf Peter       1944 A-Bisamberg          RC Bank Austria                  6:26.29,3   2:26.49,6  (3836) diploma video    16,455 ¦ 
138/M5     104. Hoffmann Peter       1955 A-Bisamberg          RC Bank Austria                  6:35.07,8   1:24.31,8  (2321) diploma video    20,955 ¦ 
138/F2      44. Koller Johanna       1965 A-Bisamberg          RC Bank Austria                  7:43.10,2   1:59.46,0   (646) diploma video    17,876 ¦ 
138/M4     399. Novotny Andreas      1962 A-Bisamberg          RC Bank Austria                  6:46.13,1   1:48.09,8  (3853) diploma video    20,383 ¦ 
106/M5     305. Gruber Thomas        1958 A-Breitenbach am Inn Radtreff Region 31 Tirol         6:27.07,8   2:37.51,9  (7758) diploma video    16,428 ¦ 
106/M3     279. Gschwentner Otto     1968 A-Breitenbach am Inn Radtreff Region 31 Tirol         5:49.22,7   2:12.02,7  (7768) diploma video    18,203 ¦ 
106/M5      88. Ledermaier Rainer    1957 A-Breitenbach am Inn Radtreff Region 31 Tirol         5:21.22,2   1:32.06,3  (4434) diploma video    19,790 ¦ 
106/M6     165. Mauracher Josef      1947 A-Brixlegg           Radtreff Region 31 Tirol         6:25.56,2   2:26.16,5  (7759) diploma video    16,479 ¦ 
106/M5     114. Wechselberger Walter 1957 A-Ebbs               urc ebbs                         5:30.47,6   1:41.31,7  (1730) diploma video    19,226 ¦ 
138/M3     187. Sulzer Peter         1967 A-Eggendorf          RC Bank Austria                  6:09.47,3   1:27.44,7  (3857) diploma video    22,391 ¦ 
138/M2     343. Fasching Florian     1977 A-Eggersdorf bei Gra Radteam Aichach                  7:14.09,7   2:33.47,3  (2453) diploma video    19,071 ¦ 
138/M6      58. Trafoier Siegfried   1946 A-Ellbögen                                            7:03.37,1   1:11.47,8  (6193) diploma video    19,545 ¦ 
106/M2      81. Reischl Markus       1977 A-Esternberg         WSV Otterskirchen                5:03.31,8   1:36.34,3  (4097) diploma video    20,953 ¦ 
138/M5     501. Hödl Josef           1952 A-Feldbach           RC Bank Austria                  8:06.26,8   2:55.50,8  (3849) diploma video    17,021 ¦ 
138/M4    1062. Kuthan Georg         1963 A-Feldkirch                                           8:22.09,2   3:24.05,9  (9647) diploma video    16,488 ¦ 
106/F1     122. Wurzwaller Sabine    1980 A-Fischbach          Radteam Aichach                  7:24.40,9   3:30.15,2   (667) diploma video    14,302 ¦ 
55/M2       27. Zallinger Markus     1975 A-Frankenmarkt       RC Frankenmarkt                  2:48.51,5     39.59,7 (10544) diploma video    19,543 ¦ 
106/M4      88. Krösbacher Adi       1964 A-Fulpmes            Radteam Aichach                  4:48.22,9   1:09.04,6  (2518) diploma video    22,054 ¦ 
138/M3      65. Krössbacher Robert   1971 A-Fulpmes            Radteam Stubai Schlickeralm      5:41.16,3     59.13,7  (5573) diploma video    24,262 ¦ 
138/M1      22. Simon Eigentler      1980 A-Fulpmes                                             5:29.28,0     37.22,5  (3151) diploma video    25,131 ¦ 
138/M1     163. Seyringer Berthold   1980 A-Gampern            RC Frankenmarkt                  6:42.29,2   1:50.23,7 (10241) diploma video    20,572 ¦ 
55/M4      261. Brezovsky Erich      1961 A-Gänserndorf        RC RAD-AU                        4:13.51,6   2:05.36,4  (9020) diploma video    12,999 ¦ 
106/M4     444. Platt Andreas        1965 A-Gänserndorf        RC Bank Austria                  6:03.54,5   2:24.36,2  (3869) diploma video    17,476 ¦ 
106/M3     430. Prager Gerhard       1967 A-Gänserndorf        RC RAD-AU                        6:33.03,9   2:55.43,9 (10026) diploma video    16,180 ¦ 
138/M4     400. Meindl Günther       1964 A-Götzens            Radteam Aichach                  6:46.15,5   1:48.12,2  (2459) diploma video    20,381 ¦ 
55/M3      148. Werchounik Herbert   1970 A-Götzis                                              4:02.04,8   1:58.05,0 (10521) diploma video    13,631 ¦ 
138/M4     746. Cerroni Lorenzo      1959 A-Graz                                                7:34.05,9   2:36.02,6  (1429) diploma video    18,233 ¦ 
138/M3     358. Froehlich Vinzenz    1969 A-Graz                                                6:39.47,5   1:57.44,9  (1480) diploma video    20,710 ¦ 
55/M6      144. Petternel Heinz      1944 A-Graz               RC Bank Austria                  4:14.11,4   2:14.04,1  (3835) diploma video    12,982 ¦ 
138/M3     557. Sellner Peter        1971 A-Graz               Radteam Aichach                  7:07.20,2   2:25.17,6  (2514) diploma video    19,375 ¦ 
106/F1     123. Wolf Marion          1977 A-Graz-St. Peter     Radteam Aichach                  7:24.41,0   3:30.15,3   (656) diploma video    14,302 ¦ 
138/M5     380. Glawogger Maximilian 1958 A-Graz-St. Veit      RC Bank Austria                  7:37.06,7   2:26.30,7  (3868) diploma video    18,113 ¦ 
106/M5      47. Auer Kurt            1953 A-Grödig                                              4:54.38,0   1:05.22,1  (2780) diploma video    21,586 ¦ 
55/M1       28. Kluckner Klaus       1979 A-Hall in Tirol      Radteam Aichach                  3:11.19,4   1:17.55,4  (2381) diploma video    17,248 ¦ 
106/M6      77. Unteregger Hannes    1941 A-Hall in Tirol      Radteam Aichach                  5:42.58,6   1:43.18,9  (2396) diploma video    18,543 ¦ 
106/F1      29. Moltinger Hedwig     1978 A-Hallein            ARC ARBÖ Hallein                 5:31.10,1   1:36.44,4  (1184) diploma video    19,204 ¦ 
106/M2     125. Moltinger Johannes   1974 A-Hallein            ARC ARBÖ Hallein                 5:28.19,8   2:01.22,3  (9836) diploma video    19,370 ¦ 
55/M2       88. Herzog Philipp       1976 A-Hallwang bei Salzb                                  4:00.13,4   1:51.21,6  (9523) diploma video    13,737 ¦ 
138/M6      57. Strobl Martin        1945 A-Hart bei Graz                                       7:01.23,5   1:09.34,2  (6133) diploma video    19,649 ¦ 
106/M6     270. Wolf Harald          1944 A-Hart bei Graz      Radteam Aichach                  7:26.12,0   3:26.32,3  (2383) diploma video    14,253 ¦ 
55/M2       36. Gumpenberger Herbert 1974 A-Helfenberg         RC Bank Austria                  3:06.36,2     57.44,4  (3831) diploma video    17,684 ¦ 
55/F1       45. Gumpenberger Monika  1977 A-Helfenberg         RC Bank Austria                  3:54.48,9   1:41.19,8   (645) diploma video    14,053 ¦ 
106/M3     307. Ruff Peter           1968 A-Hellmonsödt        RC Bank Austria                  5:54.44,8   2:17.24,8  (3866) diploma video    17,928 ¦ 
138/M2     483. Barbist Christian    1976 A-Höfen              Radclub Reutte                   8:00.39,9   3:20.17,5  (8812) diploma video    17,226 ¦ 
138/M5     448. Trenkwalder Klaus    1953 A-Höfen              Radclub Reutte                   7:52.31,0   2:41.55,0 (10373) diploma video    17,523 ¦ 
106/M6      17. Daz Siegfried        1947 A-Innsbruck          Radteam Aichach                  5:00.10,6   1:00.30,9  (2346) diploma video    21,187 ¦ 
138/M5     145. Miller Paul          1953 A-Innsbruck          Radteam Aichach                  6:46.16,6   1:35.40,6  (2451) diploma video    20,380 ¦ 
106/M2      59. Mayr Manuel          1977 A-Itter              Radtreff Region 31 Tirol         4:52.14,0   1:25.16,5  (7764) diploma video    21,763 ¦ 
138/M4     372. Oberschneider Herman 1965 A-Kaprun                                              6:42.02,1   1:43.58,8  (1609) diploma video    20,595 ¦ 
138/M4     910. Schloyer Ferdinand   1965 A-Katsch an der Mur  RC Pekomo Stadl/Mur              7:57.49,5   2:59.46,2  (8562) diploma video    17,328 ¦ 
106/M5      97. Kern Franz           1956 A-Katschberg                                          5:25.02,4   1:35.46,5  (1522) diploma video    19,566 ¦ 
138/M4     357. Resch Erwin          1961 A-Katschberg                                          6:39.55,7   1:41.52,4  (1649) diploma video    20,703 ¦ 
138/M2      42. Schleicher Christian 1973 A-Kematen in Tirol   Inntaler Drahtesel               5:38.20,6     57.58,2  (3138) diploma video    24,472 ¦ 
106/M4     243. Farhad Ladan         1964 A-Klosterneuburg     RC Bank Austria                  5:24.41,3   1:45.23,0  (3846) diploma video    19,588 ¦ 
106/M3     416. Moser Hans           1970 A-Kramsach           Radtreff Region 31 Tirol         6:27.08,2   2:49.48,2  (8879) diploma video    16,428 ¦ 
138/M2     346. Steirer Tobias       1975 A-Krems an der Donau RC RAD-AU                        7:15.12,8   2:34.50,4  (6119) diploma video    19,025 ¦ 
138/M2     398. Trybus Christoph     1974 A-Krems an der Donau RC RAD-AU                        7:33.28,1   2:53.05,7 (10380) diploma video    18,259 ¦ 
55/F2      150. Gilles Annette       1967 A-Kufstein           MTB Munich                       4:52.22,0   2:08.42,4   (854) diploma video    11,287 ¦ 
106/M2      50. Ploner Mario         1973 A-Kufstein           Union Hopfgarten                 4:46.42,1   1:19.44,6  (5923) diploma video    22,183 ¦ 
55/M4       37. Rat Ewald            1960 A-Kufstein           Lech Angels                      2:54.07,2     45.52,0  (5958) diploma video    18,952 ¦ 
138/M4     498. Ulrich Gerald        1962 A-Kumberg            LLT Kumberg                      6:58.48,3   2:00.45,0 (10390) diploma video    19,770 ¦ 
138/M5     238. Zangl Walter         1954 A-Kumberg            LLT Kumberg                      7:06.36,1   1:56.00,1 (10552) diploma video    19,409 ¦ 
106/M1     106. Hainzer Martin       1985 A-Kundl              Radtreff Region 31 Tirol         5:54.00,2   2:21.10,4  (7761) diploma video    17,965 ¦ 
55/M5      125. Urlasberger Werner   1958 A-Kundl              Radtreff Region 31 Tirol         3:42.56,6   1:29.01,2  (7765) diploma video    14,801 ¦ 
106/M5     326. Maierhofer Josef     1958 A-Lanzenkirchen      RC Bank Austria                  6:32.23,2   2:43.07,3  (3834) diploma video    16,208 ¦ 
138/M6      34. Veit Franz           1948 A-Laßnitzhöhe        RC Bank Austria                  6:47.25,7     55.36,4  (3862) diploma video    20,322 ¦ 
106/M5     237. Garber Erwin         1953 A-Lechaschau         Radclub Reutte                   6:02.58,1   2:13.42,2  (9402) diploma video    17,522 ¦ 
138/M2     514. Klug Rene            1975 A-Leoben             Team Baier Landshut              8:16.44,0   3:36.21,6  (7135) diploma video    16,668 ¦ 
106/M2     124. Hetz Bruno           1974 A-Leogang            Radtreff Region 31 Tirol         5:27.42,0   2:00.44,5  (4436) diploma video    19,407 ¦ 
55/M5      241. Simhofer Gottfried   1958 A-Leonding           RC Bank Austria                  4:23.09,7   2:09.14,3  (3852) diploma video    12,539 ¦ 
138/M4     443. Drechsel Arno        1959 A-Lienz, Osttirol    RS Club Lienz                    6:52.00,2   1:53.56,9   (128) diploma video    20,096 ¦ 
55/F2       31. Rier Renate          1961 A-Lofer              KTM Team Lofer                   3:36.13,1     52.33,5  (1228) diploma video    15,262 ¦ 
138/M3     111. Schmiderer Werner    1969 A-Lofer                                               5:54.21,6   1:12.19,0  (1677) diploma video    23,366 ¦ 
55/F1       59. Peschl Daniela       1982 A-Lustenau                                            4:07.56,2   1:54.27,1  (1201) diploma video    13,309 ¦ 
55/F2      164. Peschl Evelyne       1956 A-Lustenau                                            5:05.31,8   2:21.52,2  (1202) diploma video    10,800 ¦ 
138/M4     347. Niederreiter Johann  1964 A-Maria Alm am Stein                                  6:39.05,6   1:41.02,3  (1599) diploma video    20,747 ¦ 
138/M3     389. Seifert Hans         1969 A-Maria Alm am Stein                                  6:45.17,6   2:03.15,0  (1680) diploma video    20,429 ¦ 
106/M5     300. Pfister Gerhard      1951 A-Maria Anzbach      RC Bank Austria                  6:25.19,8   2:36.03,9  (3872) diploma video    16,505 ¦ 
55/M4      347. Weninger Roland      1964 A-Maria Enzersdorf                                    7:00.03,0   4:51.47,8 (10519) diploma video     7,856 ¦ 
106/M6      85. Prodinger Wernfried  1950 A-Mariapfarr         GSA Berner Zerowind              5:46.46,7   1:47.07,0  (3703) diploma video    18,340 ¦ 
138/M5     134. Resch Benedikt       1958 A-Mariapfarr                                          6:44.07,0   1:33.31,0  (1648) diploma video    20,489 ¦ 
106/M3     363. Büger Gerald         1967 A-Mauerkirchen                                        6:10.35,5   2:33.15,5  (1405) diploma video    17,161 ¦ 
106/M4     323. Feuersinger Peter    1962 A-Mittersill         Die Oberpinzgauer                5:41.27,4   2:02.09,1  (9329) diploma video    18,626 ¦ 
138/M4     317. Lemberger Herbert    1962 A-Mittersill         Die Oberpinzgauer                6:34.36,1   1:36.32,8  (9690) diploma video    20,983 ¦ 
138/M5     474. Tiefengruber Johann  1951 A-Möderbrugg         RC Bank Austria                  7:59.09,0   2:48.33,0  (3848) diploma video    17,280 ¦ 
138/M5     192. Tanner Johann        1953 A-Murau              RC Pekomo Stadl/Mur              6:56.18,2   1:45.42,2  (8568) diploma video    19,889 ¦ 
138/M4     101. Hörzer Hermann       1961 A-Nestelbach bei Gra RC Bank Austria                  5:55.59,7     57.56,4  (2326) diploma video    23,258 ¦ 
106/M4      37. Brkic Halid          1964 A-Neustift im Stubai Radteam Aichach                  4:29.20,7     50.02,4  (2333) diploma video    23,612 ¦ 
138/M2     128. Egger Kurt           1972 A-Neustift im Stubai Radteam Stubai                   6:11.56,6   1:31.34,2  (2923) diploma video    22,261 ¦ 
138/M3     258. Gleirscher Florian   1969 A-Neustift im Stubai Radteam Aichach                  6:22.38,1   1:40.35,5  (2398) diploma video    21,639 ¦ 
106/M4      84. Pfurtscheller Robert 1961 A-Neustift im Stubai Radteam Aichach                  4:46.22,3   1:07.04,0  (2476) diploma video    22,208 ¦ 
138/M2     205. Pfurtscheller Stefan 1972 A-Neustift im Stubai Radteam Stubai Schlickeralm      6:36.06,3   1:55.43,9  (5900) diploma video    20,903 ¦ 
106/M3      48. Steuxner Martin      1969 A-Neustift im Stubai Radteam Stubai Schlickeralm      4:38.57,0   1:01.37,0  (6125) diploma video    22,799 ¦ 
106/M5     391. Christ Wolfgang      1951 A-Neuzeug                                             6:48.28,1   2:59.12,2  (9138) diploma video    15,570 ¦ 
106/M3      42. Gutenberger Klaus    1966 A-Nötsch im Gailtal  SC-Hermagor                      4:33.15,5     55.55,5  (5473) diploma video    23,274 ¦ 
138/M4     769. Klappacher Rupert    1960 A-Oberalm                                             7:38.26,8   2:40.23,5  (5546) diploma video    18,060 ¦ 
138/M5     375. Muck Gottfried       1953 A-Oberolberndorf     C Doppler Sierndorf              7:36.06,8   2:25.30,8  (5771) diploma video    18,153 ¦ 
138/M3     480. Toth Peter           1968 A-Oberwart                                            6:55.37,8   2:13.35,2  (6191) diploma video    19,921 ¦ 
55/M5       53. Matausch Thomas      1958 A-Perchtoldsdorf     OEAV Perchtoldsdorf              3:14.26,1   1:00.30,7  (9781) diploma video    16,972 ¦ 
138/M3     884. Pohler Reinhard      1966 A-Pflach             Radclub Reutte                   8:02.42,8   3:20.40,2 (10013) diploma video    17,153 ¦ 
106/M2     236. Gschwentner Peter    1976 A-Radfeld            Radtreff Region 31 Tirol         6:27.05,9   3:00.08,4  (7767) diploma video    16,429 ¦ 
106/M2     237. Obrist Jochen        1974 A-Radfeld            Radtreff Region 31 Tirol         6:27.11,1   3:00.13,6  (7766) diploma video    16,426 ¦ 
55/F2       64. Weinseisen Monika    1960 A-Radfeld            Radtreff Region 31 Tirol         4:01.53,7   1:18.14,1   (881) diploma video    13,642 ¦ 
138/M6       6. Weinseisen Walter    1949 A-Radfeld            Radtreff Region 31 Tirol         6:11.10,9     19.21,6  (4432) diploma video    22,307 ¦ 
138/M4     544. Prehal Christian     1963 A-Radstadt                                            7:06.07,7   2:08.04,4  (1639) diploma video    19,430 ¦ 
138/M3     118. Böhmer Dieter        1968 A-Ramsau im Zillerta Fitnessstudio Shape              5:56.01,9   1:13.59,3  (8973) diploma video    23,256 ¦ 
106/M5      60. Schaffer Hermann     1955 A-Ranten             RC Pekomo Stadl/Mur              5:03.29,1   1:14.13,2  (8567) diploma video    20,956 ¦ 
55/M5      177. Stadlbauer Hermann   1955 A-Regau              UNION Regau                      3:58.40,5   1:44.45,1 (10287) diploma video    13,826 ¦ 
55/F2       85. Stadlbauer Waltraud  1959 A-Regau              Union Regau                      4:18.59,4   1:35.19,8  (1262) diploma video    12,741 ¦ 
138/M4     562. Reitmaier Roland     1962 A-Rottenmann         Radtreff Region 31 Tirol         7:09.42,7   2:11.39,4  (4435) diploma video    19,268 ¦ 
106/M1     115. Herzog Robert        1980 A-Saalfelden am Stei Radtreff Region 31 Tirol         6:05.20,6   2:32.30,8  (7757) diploma video    17,408 ¦ 
55/M3      139. Pichler-Steiner Matt 1970 A-Saalfelden am Stei Radtreff Region 31 Tirol         3:59.38,3   1:55.38,5  (7760) diploma video    13,770 ¦ 
106/M6      81. Kabesch Rupert       1942 A-Salzburg                                            5:45.29,6   1:45.49,9  (5533) diploma video    18,408 ¦ 
55/F2      106. Kos Sandra           1968 A-Salzburg           WSV Otterskirchen                4:28.47,3   1:45.07,7   (747) diploma video    12,277 ¦ 
106/M1     104. Müller Michael       1979 A-Salzburg           RC Arbö Hallein                  5:52.14,6   2:19.24,8  (9858) diploma video    18,055 ¦ 
55/M5      133. Pirnus Jaro          1952 A-Salzburg           Lech Angels                      3:45.45,5   1:31.50,1  (5915) diploma video    14,617 ¦ 
55/F2      163. Pirnus Sissi         1955 A-Salzburg           Lech Angels                      5:01.58,6   2:18.19,0  (1208) diploma video    10,927 ¦ 
106/M1     105. Pitzer Gert          1978 A-Salzburg           RC Arbö Hallein                  5:52.15,3   2:19.25,5 (10008) diploma video    18,055 ¦ 
55/M2       31. Ploner Manfred       1975 A-Salzburg           Union Hopfgarten                 2:58.07,5     49.15,7 (10010) diploma video    18,526 ¦ 
138/M4     721. Sinn Martin          1965 A-Salzburg           WSV Otterskirchen                7:30.49,7   2:32.46,4  (4100) diploma video    18,366 ¦ 
138/M4      70. Erhardt Wolfgang     1961 A-Schladming                                          5:50.07,9     52.04,6  (1456) diploma video    23,648 ¦ 
55/F2       10. Erhart Petra         1967 A-Schladming                                          3:13.27,2     29.47,6   (506) diploma video    17,058 ¦ 
138/M4     356. Huber Rudi           1964 A-Schladming                                          6:39.53,9   1:41.50,6  (1518) diploma video    20,705 ¦ 
138/M4     946. Bergmann Josef       1965 A-Schöder            RC Pekomo Stadl/Mur              8:02.53,6   3:04.50,3  (8564) diploma video    17,146 ¦ 
138/M5     349. Mürzl Max            1957 A-Schöder            RC Pekomo Stadl/Mur              7:30.59,4   2:20.23,4  (8565) diploma video    18,359 ¦ 
138/M4     465. Prieling Andreas     1959 A-Schöder            RC Pekomo Stadl/Mur              6:55.04,4   1:57.01,1  (8566) diploma video    19,948 ¦ 
106/M4     161. Heim Norbert         1962 A-Schwaz             Radtreff Region 31 Tirol         5:07.11,8   1:27.53,5  (7769) diploma video    20,703 ¦ 
106/M1     113. Spitznagel Martin    1978 A-Seefeld in Tirol   Pacific Beach                    6:03.05,4   2:30.15,6 (10284) diploma video    17,516 ¦ 
106/M1      27. Gstrein Gebhard      1982 A-Sölden             URC Ötztal                       4:17.07,5     44.17,7  (2645) diploma video    24,735 ¦ 
106/M5     164. Pregernig Egon       1957 A-Söll               Radtreff Region 31 Tirol         5:42.34,0   1:53.18,1  (7762) diploma video    18,565 ¦ 
138/M4     567. Telfser Bernhard     1963 A-Sonnberg           RC Bank Austria                  7:10.02,5   2:11.59,2  (3867) diploma video    19,253 ¦ 
106/M1      26. Linseder Stefan      1983 A-Spittal an der Dra RC Bank Austria                  4:16.11,5     43.21,7  (2325) diploma video    24,825 ¦ 
138/M4    1180. Petrovic Peter       1959 A-Spittal an der Dra RC Gugge                         8:51.31,9   3:53.28,6  (5894) diploma video    15,577 ¦ 
106/M5      11. Pliessnig Erich      1958 A-Spittal an der Dra RC Bank Austria                  4:20.46,1     31.30,2  (3855) diploma video    24,389 ¦ 
106/M6     DSQ  Leitner Hans         1939 A-St. Jakob/defr.    HSV Lienz                            -----  squalifica  (5601)         video       --- ¦ 
55/M6        8. Hasenauer Ernst      1950 A-St. Johann in Tiro GSA Berner Zerowind              2:50.42,9     50.35,6  (3705) diploma video    19,330 ¦ 
138/M4     586. Pfannhauser Roman    1964 A-St. Martin B. Lofe Werksteam St. Martin             7:12.43,9   2:14.40,6  (5898) diploma video    19,134 ¦ 
138/M4     597. Hartl Helmut         1965 A-St. Peter A/wbg    RC Bank Austria                  7:13.13,7   2:15.10,4  (3837) diploma video    19,112 ¦ 
106/M3     188. Ortner Stefan        1967 A-St. Peter A/wbg    RC Bank Austria                  5:19.25,2   1:42.05,2  (3858) diploma video    19,911 ¦ 
138/M1     153. Gahleitner Horst     1979 A-St. Peter am Wimbe RC Bank Austria                  6:35.35,4   1:43.29,9  (2324) diploma video    20,930 ¦ 
138/M2     340. Rammelmüller Christi 1972 A-St. Peter am Wimbe RC Bank Austria                  7:13.14,6   2:32.52,2  (4135) diploma video    19,111 ¦ 
138/M4     740. Rathausky Wolfgang   1959 A-St. Ruprecht an de RC Bank Austria                  7:33.09,3   2:35.06,0  (3873) diploma video    18,271 ¦ 
138/M3     274. Leitinger Georg      1968 A-St.martin B. Lofer KTM Team Lofer                   6:25.58,3   1:43.55,7  (9688) diploma video    21,452 ¦ 
106/M4     437. Gusterer Gottfried   1964 A-Stadl an der Mur   RC Pekomo Stadl/Mur              6:02.16,3   2:22.58,0  (8563) diploma video    17,555 ¦ 
138/M3     587. Köll Andreas         1966 A-Steeg, Lechtal     WSV Otterskirchen                7:11.16,7   2:29.14,1  (8906) diploma video    19,198 ¦ 
106/M5     130. Hauer Reinhard       1952 A-Steinakirchen am F                                  5:34.13,2   1:44.57,3  (9502) diploma video    19,029 ¦ 
138/M3     386. Weigl Alfred         1970 A-Steyr                                               6:44.25,2   2:02.22,6  (6284) diploma video    20,473 ¦ 
138/M4     545. Weigl Gerald         1963 A-Steyr-Gleink                                        7:06.23,8   2:08.20,5  (6285) diploma video    19,418 ¦ 
138/M3     955. Egger Günter         1968 A-Stuhlfelden        Die Oberpinzgauer                8:18.46,7   3:36.44,1  (9277) diploma video    16,600 ¦ 
106/M4     514. Hochstaffl Josef     1963 A-Stuhlfelden        Die Oberpinzgauer                6:19.20,8   2:40.02,5  (9528) diploma video    16,765 ¦ 
106/M4     598. Andreatta Ralph      1962 A-Ternberg                                            6:39.10,7   2:59.52,4  (4850) diploma video    15,932 ¦ 
138/M4     999. Stadler Florian      1960 A-Vichtenstein       WSV Otterskirchen                8:11.33,6   3:13.30,3  (7036) diploma video    16,844 ¦ 
138/M2     269. Keibel Michael       1972 A-Vils               Radteam Aichach                  6:53.26,2   2:13.03,8  (2470) diploma video    20,027 ¦ 
138/F1       8. Krenslehner Verena   1975 A-Vils               Radteam Aichach                  6:21.02,9     25.42,6   (659) diploma video    21,729 ¦ 
106/M3     127. Lochbichler Christia 1969 A-Vils               Radteam Aichach                  5:02.17,4   1:24.57,4  (2482) diploma video    21,039 ¦ 
138/M3      42. Schmid Stephan       1966 A-Vils               Radteam Aichach                  5:32.50,8     50.48,2   (213) diploma video    24,876 ¦ 
106/F1      93. Glose Caroline       1975 A-Volders            Radteam Aichach                  6:41.13,0   2:46.47,3   (663) diploma video    15,851 ¦ 
55/M5      138. Danzl Gerhard        1955 A-Vomp                                                3:47.57,7   1:34.02,3  (9195) diploma video    14,476 ¦ 
106/F1      71. Bognermayr Birgit    1970 A-Waidhofen/ybbs                                      6:12.32,1   2:18.06,4  (1040) diploma video    17,072 ¦ 
138/M4     454. Filzwieser Gerhard   1965 A-Waidhofen/ybbs                                      6:53.58,8   1:55.55,5  (5358) diploma video    20,000 ¦ 
106/F1      23. Filzwieser Gudrun    1970 A-Waidhofen/ybbs     TZW Waidhofen/Ybbs               5:25.17,1   1:30.51,4  (1097) diploma video    19,552 ¦ 
55/M3       60. Offenberger Ewald    1971 A-Waidhofen/ybbs     TZW Waidhofen/Ybbs               3:13.36,6   1:09.36,8  (9899) diploma video    17,044 ¦ 
138/M4     992. Prüller Hans-Peter   1961 A-Waidhofen/ybbs     Bixi - Bike & Ski Adventures     8:11.07,7   3:13.04,4  (7677) diploma video    16,859 ¦ 
138/M4      29. Golser Friedl        1963 A-Wängle             Radclub Reutte                   5:31.21,1     33.17,8  (2976) diploma video    24,988 ¦ 
55/M3      149. Ströhle Rene         1969 A-Weiler                                              4:02.05,3   1:58.05,5 (10310) diploma video    13,631 ¦ 
106/M3      22. Auberger Roland      1968 A-Wels               RC Bank Austria                  4:20.39,0     43.19,0  (2322) diploma video    24,400 ¦ 
106/M6     286. Auer Hermann         1949 A-Wels               RC Bank Austria                  7:40.35,6   3:40.55,9  (3833) diploma video    13,808 ¦ 
138/M3      85. Schönfeld Gerald     1969 A-Wels               RC Bank Austria                  5:47.12,0   1:05.09,4  (2320) diploma video    23,847 ¦ 
106/M4       4. Schönfeld Romuald    1964 A-Wels               RC Bank Austria                  3:59.22,0     20.03,7   (210) diploma video    26,570 ¦ 
106/M3     111. Waldburger Michael   1968 A-Wels               RC Bank Austria                  4:58.34,6   1:21.14,6  (3851) diploma video    21,301 ¦ 
106/M2     244. Anders Martin        1976 A-Wien               RC Bank Austria                  6:32.55,7   3:05.58,2  (3850) diploma video    16,186 ¦ 
55/M5      247. Barton Wolfgang      1954 A-Wien               RC Bank Austria                  4:24.50,7   2:10.55,3  (3843) diploma video    12,460 ¦ 
138/M2     571. Boritscher Harald    1973 A-Wien               RC Bank Austria                  8:41.44,9   4:01.22,5  (3871) diploma video    15,869 ¦ 
106/M5     331. Breitler Wolfgang    1956 A-Wien                                                6:34.00,5   2:44.44,6  (9016) diploma video    16,141 ¦ 
106/F1      11. Brendt Christine     1970 A-Wien               RC Bank Austria                  5:00.05,5   1:05.39,8   (417) diploma video    21,193 ¦ 
138/M4     292. Haiden Hannes        1961 A-Wien               RC Bank Austria                  6:31.10,1   1:33.06,8  (3847) diploma video    21,167 ¦ 
55/F2       93. Halaxa Gabriele      1964 A-Wien               RC Bank Austria                  4:22.11,1   1:38.31,5  (1117) diploma video    12,586 ¦ 
138/M3     531. Hammer Manfred       1967 A-Wien               RC Bank Austria                  7:02.35,7   2:20.33,1  (3839) diploma video    19,593 ¦ 
138/F2      18. Hipfinger Eva        1968 A-Wien               RC Bank Austria                  6:47.49,2   1:04.25,0   (416) diploma video    20,303 ¦ 
138/M3     161. Kainbacher Herbert   1967 A-Wien               RC Bank Austria                  6:05.20,4   1:23.17,8  (3864) diploma video    22,663 ¦ 
138/M3     402. Klaffl Andreas       1966 A-Wien               RC Bank Austria                  6:46.12,5   2:04.09,9  (3863) diploma video    20,383 ¦ 
138/M4     807. Kraus Anton          1959 A-Wien               RC Bank Austria                  7:43.14,6   2:45.11,3  (3856) diploma video    17,873 ¦ 
106/M2     241. Mayer Manfred        1974 A-Wien               RC Bank Austria                  6:31.52,4   3:04.54,9  (3842) diploma video    16,229 ¦ 
106/M4     662. Mayer Walter         1961 A-Wien                                                6:59.20,9   3:20.02,6  (1578) diploma video    15,166 ¦ 
106/M3     190. Muck Franz           1969 A-Wien               RC Bank Austria                  5:20.37,2   1:43.17,2  (3832) diploma video    19,836 ¦ 
106/M4      70. Novotny Tomas        1965 A-Wien               RC Bank Austria                  4:43.21,0   1:04.02,7  (3865) diploma video    22,445 ¦ 
55/M6      194. Schierer Alfred      1942 A-Wien               RC Bank Austria                  4:48.18,3   2:48.11,0  (3840) diploma video    11,446 ¦ 
55/M3      197. Spiegl Peter         1966 A-Wien               RC Bank Austria                  4:47.49,3   2:43.49,5  (4136) diploma video    11,465 ¦ 
138/M4    1121. Thoma Walter         1959 A-Wien               RC Bank Austria                  8:34.40,4   3:36.37,1  (3844) diploma video    16,087 ¦ 
138/M2     381. Trybus Stefan        1977 A-Wien               RC RAD-AU                        7:26.01,9   2:45.39,5 (10381) diploma video    18,563 ¦ 
106/M4     267. Witte Andreas        1962 A-Wien               RC Bank Austria                  5:32.33,5   1:53.15,2  (3861) diploma video    19,124 ¦ 
55/M6       38. Fill Peter           1950 A-Wildschönau-Auffac Radtreff Region 31 Tirol         3:18.58,2   1:18.50,9  (4430) diploma video    16,585 ¦ 
106/M4     242. Kaltenböck Helmut    1963 A-Wilhering          RC Bank Austria                  5:24.38,9   1:45.20,6  (3860) diploma video    19,590 ¦ 
106/M4      47. Schwarz Gerhard      1960 A-Wolfurt            RV Simplon Hard                  4:35.12,7     55.54,4  (6076) diploma video    23,109 ¦ 
55/M6       63. Springer Raimund     1947 A-Wörgl              Radtreff Region 31 Tirol         3:33.46,4   1:33.39,1  (7763) diploma video    15,436 ¦ 
138/M3     564. Baldissera Bruno     1971 A-Zirl                                                7:07.40,2   2:25.37,6  (8803) diploma video    19,360 ¦ 

totale 207



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.