22a Maratona dles Dolomites, Alta Badia 2008 - Viterbo (Italia)

categoria posto nome/Name            an   località/Ort         squadra/Team                         tempo     ritardo    pett                    km/h ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
138/M5     473. Boccio Roberto       1956 Vetralla (VT)        ASD VITTORIO BIKE                7:58.58,6   2:48.22,6  (8968) diploma video    17,286 ¦ 
106/M4     707. Borzillo Antonio     1960 Orte (VT)            GS  Ass DLF Orte                 7:12.47,3   3:33.29,0  (7950) diploma video    14,695 ¦ 
138/M3     632. Bravini Francesco    1971 Civita Cstellana (VT ASD Telligraf                    7:18.50,5   2:36.47,9  (1396) diploma video    18,867 ¦ 
55/M4       64. Brizziobello Pierlui 1963 Montalto di Castro ( Pol Montalto                     3:08.01,3     59.46,1  (9028) diploma video    17,551 ¦ 
138/M4     351. Cappelletti Alviero  1962 Orte Stazione (VT)   GS  Ass DLF Orte                 6:39.15,9   1:41.12,6  (7938) diploma video    20,738 ¦ 
138/M5     298. Cardelli Franco      1954 Oriolo Romano (VT)   Cicli Montanini.it               7:20.59,3   2:10.23,3  (5118) diploma video    18,776 ¦ 
55/M5      280. Carlaccini Ferrero   1957 Orte Stazione (VT)   GS  Ass DLF Orte                 4:51.45,7   2:37.50,3  (7940) diploma video    11,310 ¦ 
55/M6       20. Carlini Antonino     1948 Orte (VT)            GS  Ass DLF Orte                 3:05.32,2   1:05.24,9  (7945) diploma video    17,786 ¦ 
106/M4     376. Carlini Mauro        1960 Orte (VT)            GS  Ass DLF Orte                 5:52.48,2   2:13.29,9  (7942) diploma video    18,027 ¦ 
106/M4     576. Celletti Francesco   1960 Viterbo (VT)         GS Esercito                      6:34.56,9   2:55.38,6  (3681) diploma video    16,103 ¦ 
106/M5     226. Cencioni Goffredo    1953 Vetralla (VT)        v.b.monte fogliano cura          5:57.06,1   2:07.50,2  (9113) diploma video    17,810 ¦ 
138/M6      55. Cima Angelo          1949 Vetralla (VT)        ASD VITTORIO BIKE                6:59.15,2   1:07.25,9  (9144) diploma video    19,749 ¦ 
55/M6       99. De Paolis Mario      1950 Orte Stazione (VT)   GS  Ass DLF Orte                 3:53.36,3   1:53.29,0  (7948) diploma video    14,126 ¦ 
106/M6     289. Falconetti Savino    1937 Capranica (VT)       GC Capranichese                  7:58.46,9   3:59.07,2  (5327) diploma video    13,283 ¦ 
138/M5      97. Faraglia Giuseppe    1953 Vetralla (VT)        GS Esercito                      6:32.59,9   1:22.23,9  (3697) diploma video    21,068 ¦ 
106/M5     261. Fianchini Antonio    1951 Vetralla (VT)        GS Esercito                      6:14.40,1   2:25.24,2  (3682) diploma video    16,975 ¦ 
138/M4     689. Fonti Antonio        1961 Vetralla (VT)        ASD VITTORIO BIKE                7:25.09,7   2:27.06,4  (9349) diploma video    18,599 ¦ 
106/M3     510. Gigliozzi Cesare     1967 Orte (VT)            GS  Ass DLF Orte                 7:12.47,8   3:35.27,8  (7936) diploma video    14,695 ¦ 
106/M3     145. Leardini Fabrizio    1969 Tarquinia (VT)       A.S.D.Tarkna Bici                5:08.13,8   1:30.53,8  (1535) diploma video    20,633 ¦ 
55/M6       60. Mancini Pasquale     1947 Civita Castellana (V ASD TELLIGRAF                    3:32.18,4   1:32.11,1  (9741) diploma video    15,543 ¦ 
138/M5     421. Mariani Massimo      1958 Carbognano (VT)      ASD Cicli Montanini              7:47.51,2   2:37.15,2  (5666) diploma video    17,697 ¦ 
138/M4     113. Marinacci Silvano    1963 Canino (VT)          GS Esercito                      5:59.16,6   1:01.13,3  (2011) diploma video    23,046 ¦ 
106/M4     704. Marzoli Fabio        1960 Orte Stazione (VT)   GS  Ass DLF Orte                 7:12.34,6   3:33.16,3  (7944) diploma video    14,702 ¦ 
106/M3     440. Meo Francesco        1970 Viterbo (VT)         GS Esercito                      6:34.57,7   2:57.37,7  (3698) diploma video    16,102 ¦ 
138/M4     921. Monacelli Vincenzo   1964 Vetralla (VT)        ASD VITTORIO BIKE                7:58.58,9   3:00.55,6  (9837) diploma video    17,286 ¦ 
106/M5      51. Napoli Graziano      1953 Montefiascone (VT)   GS Esercito                      4:56.19,1   1:07.03,2  (3693) diploma video    21,463 ¦ 
106/M4     691. Ortenzi Giuseppe     1964 Capodimonte (VT)     GC Capodimonte                   7:08.09,4   3:28.51,1  (5830) diploma video    14,854 ¦ 
106/M4     408. Pacifici Massimo     1964 Viterbo (VT)         GS Esercito                      5:57.08,5   2:17.50,2  (3699) diploma video    17,808 ¦ 
106/M5     463. Pascucci Claudio     1954 Orte Stazione (VT)   GS  Ass DLF Orte                 7:12.45,7   3:23.29,8  (7947) diploma video    14,696 ¦ 
138/M4     380. Piciucchi Massimo    1964 Orte Stazione (VT)   GS  Ass DLF Orte                 6:43.18,4   1:45.15,1  (7937) diploma video    20,530 ¦ 
55/M6       31. Pieri Antonio        1950 Vasanello (VT)       GS  Ass DLF Orte                 3:14.39,2   1:14.31,9  (7939) diploma video    16,953 ¦ 
138/M3     262. Piselli Marco        1971 Orte Stazione (VT)   GS  Ass DLF Orte                 6:23.42,4   1:41.39,8  (7934) diploma video    21,578 ¦ 
106/M6     147. Riganelli Sandro     1949 Civita Castellana (V ASD.TELLIGRAF                    6:20.46,0   2:21.06,3 (10082) diploma video    16,703 ¦ 
106/M5     461. Rinaldi Federico     1953 Orte (VT)            GS  Ass DLF Orte                 7:12.29,6   3:23.13,7  (7949) diploma video    14,705 ¦ 
106/M4     706. Rinaldi Franco       1961 Orte Stazione (VT)   GS  Ass DLF Orte                 7:12.46,6   3:33.28,3  (7941) diploma video    14,695 ¦ 
138/M5     405. Salvati Giorgio      1956 Montalto di Castro ( Pol Montalto                     7:42.49,3   2:32.13,3 (10152) diploma video    17,890 ¦ 
106/M6     245. Sassara Elio         1945 Marta (VT)           GC Polizia di Stato              7:08.40,3   3:09.00,6  (6033) diploma video    14,836 ¦ 
55/M4       25. Scarpelli Jean Pierr 1964 Orte Stazione (VT)   GS  Ass DLF Orte                 2:43.14,9     34.59,7  (7946) diploma video    20,214 ¦ 
138/M3     203. Selleri Italo        1969 Tirrenia-pisa (VT)   Pol Eni  Livorno                 6:12.42,7   1:30.40,1  (3143) diploma video    22,215 ¦ 
106/M5      15. Sernacchioli Luigi   1955 Bassano Romano (VT)  GS Esercito                      4:27.29,2     38.13,3  (3221) diploma video    23,776 ¦ 
106/M4     104. Sgarra Vincenzo      1959 Bassano Romano (VT)  GS Esercito                      4:53.55,4   1:14.37,1  (3222) diploma video    21,638 ¦ 
106/M5     462. Tenti Mario          1958 Orte Stazione (VT)   GS  Ass DLF Orte                 7:12.35,0   3:23.19,1  (7935) diploma video    14,702 ¦ 
55/M6      103. Verdatti Angelo      1949 Orte (VT)            GS  Ass DLF Orte                 3:54.29,4   1:54.22,1  (7943) diploma video    14,073 ¦ 
138/M3     625. Vermigli Massimo     1967 Orte (VT)            GS  Ass DLF Orte                 7:17.51,2   2:35.48,6  (7933) diploma video    18,910 ¦ 

totale 44



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.