22a Maratona dles Dolomites, Alta Badia 2008 - Verona (Italia)

categoria posto nome/Name            an   località/Ort         squadra/Team                         tempo     ritardo    pett                    km/h ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
138/M4     340. Alberto Bertoldo     1962 Mizzole (VR)         GSA Berner Zerowind              6:37.50,1   1:39.46,8   (157) diploma video    20,812 ¦ 
138/M2      90. Albiero Andrea       1975 Verona (VR)          Alliance Butty                   6:00.52,5   1:20.30,1  (2081) diploma video    22,944 ¦ 
106/M4     138. Albrigo Sergio       1963 Rivoli Veronese (VR) GSA Berner Zerowind              5:03.32,7   1:24.14,4  (2084) diploma video    20,952 ¦ 
106/M5     253. Allegri Giuliano     1954 Verona (VR)          Traguardo Volante Racing         6:12.33,1   2:23.17,2  (7137) diploma video    17,071 ¦ 
106/M4      53. Amighini Aldo        1965 Verona (VR)          Traguardo Volante Racing         4:37.51,8     58.33,5  (4198) diploma video    22,888 ¦ 
106/M3     210. Armand Ugon Davide   1966 Verona (VR)          Traguardo Volante Racing         5:26.05,2   1:48.45,2  (7146) diploma video    19,504 ¦ 
106/M4     637. Baiocco Francesco    1961 Verona (VR)          Traguardo Volante Racing         6:51.26,2   3:12.07,9  (7159) diploma video    15,458 ¦ 
55/M3       91. Balzarro Matteo      1969 Verona (VR)          Traguardo Volante Racing         3:32.08,0   1:28.08,2  (7138) diploma video    15,556 ¦ 
106/M2     115. Barbi Guido          1975 Bussolengo (VR)                                       5:23.49,3   1:56.51,8  (4893) diploma video    19,640 ¦ 
106/F2      66. Basile Maria Letizia 1961 Verona (VR)          Team B.Cicli                     6:43.39,3   2:14.41,3   (919) diploma video    15,756 ¦ 
55/M4      270. Benetti Antonio      1959 Verona (VR)          Team Princycles                  4:17.26,8   2:09.11,6  (2127) diploma video    12,818 ¦ 
55/M4       11. Bertuzzo Francesco   1962 Sant'Ambrogio di Val GSA Berner Zerowind              2:28.30,4     20.15,2   (154) diploma video    22,221 ¦ 
55/M5      229. Bettinelli Marco     1958 Verona (VR)          Circolo Sociale GSK              4:17.28,9   2:03.33,5  (8242) diploma video    12,816 ¦ 
106/F2       7. Bocchini Elaine      1963 Verona (VR)          Traguardo Volante Racing         4:50.23,6     21.25,6   (781) diploma video    21,901 ¦ 
106/M5      21. Bonadimani Paolo Vit 1957 Verona (VR)          alliance butty multiservice      4:33.19,4     44.03,5  (5028) diploma video    23,269 ¦ 
138/M5     220. Bonesini Marco       1958 Verona (VR)          GSA Berner Zerowind              7:02.43,7   1:52.07,7   (151) diploma video    19,587 ¦ 
138/M4     963. Bonetti Alberto      1962 Verona (VR)          Traguardo Volante Racing         8:06.55,9   3:08.52,6  (4202) diploma video    17,004 ¦ 
55/M4       54. Bonfante Corrado     1960 Verona (VR)          Team Princycles                  3:00.04,9     51.49,7  (2099) diploma video    18,325 ¦ 
106/M4     336. Brendolan Stefano    1963 Verona (VR)          Team Bicicli Galassia            5:43.57,1   2:04.38,8  (2830) diploma video    18,490 ¦ 
138/M4     210. Brognara Damiano     1961 Oppeano (VR)         TEAM B.CICLI GALASSIA            6:16.59,9   1:18.56,6  (2833) diploma video    21,962 ¦ 
138/M2     561. Brotto Cristian      1975 Lugagnano (VR)       GSA Berner Zerowind              8:38.01,0   3:57.38,6  (2117) diploma video    15,984 ¦ 
138/M4     711. Brunelli Michele     1963 Verona (VR)          Traguardo Volante Racing         7:29.37,8   2:31.34,5  (4201) diploma video    18,415 ¦ 
138/M4    1211. Buffatti Francesco   1959 Verona (VR)          Traguardo Volante Racing         9:03.19,6   4:05.16,3  (7139) diploma video    15,239 ¦ 
106/M4     287. Buratto Luca         1965 Verona (VR)          Traguardo Volante Racing         5:35.20,5   1:56.02,2  (7145) diploma video    18,965 ¦ 
55/M5      122. Cagalli Daniele      1958 Cerea (VR)           Veloce Club Cerea 1883           3:42.22,2   1:28.26,8  (1409) diploma video    14,840 ¦ 
138/M1     320. Carlesso Marco       1978 Verona (VR)          GSA Berner Zerowind              8:38.12,7   3:46.07,2  (2109) diploma video    15,978 ¦ 
138/M4    1058. Casati Luigi         1959 Verona (VR)          AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   8:21.20,3   3:23.17,0  (2301) diploma video    16,515 ¦ 
106/F1      39. Cenzato Luisa        1971 Castel d'Azzano (VR) ASD Zerostress                   5:46.47,5   1:52.21,8   (611) diploma video    18,339 ¦ 
55/M5      186. Ceriani Giorgio      1958 Verona (VR)          TEAM B.CICLI GALASSIA            4:01.48,8   1:47.53,4  (9116) diploma video    13,646 ¦ 
106/M4     472. Chesini Aldo         1962 Castelnuovo del Gard team bussola                     6:09.07,1   2:29.48,8  (9129) diploma video    17,230 ¦ 
106/M1     169. Coggiola Carlo       1978 Verona (VR)          GSA Berner Zerowind              7:03.58,8   3:31.09,0  (2113) diploma video    15,000 ¦ 
55/M6      115. Coggiola Giulio      1945 Verona (VR)          GSA Berner Zerowind              4:03.07,9   2:03.00,6  (2120) diploma video    13,572 ¦ 
106/M3     139. Conterno Enrico      1969 Verona (VR)          Team B.Cicli Galassia            5:05.53,7   1:28.33,7  (2053) diploma video    20,791 ¦ 
106/M3     135. Corso Daniele        1966 Verona (VR)          Circolo Sociale GSK              5:05.08,8   1:27.48,8  (8246) diploma video    20,842 ¦ 
138/M3     406. Cremonese Stefano    1966 Verona (VR)          Traguardo Volante Racing         6:46.42,2   2:04.39,6  (7151) diploma video    20,358 ¦ 
106/F1     118. Crisetti Damiana     1970 Verona (VR)          Circolo Sociale GSK              7:13.46,2   3:19.20,5   (945) diploma video    14,662 ¦ 
138/M3    1073. Dalle Donne Mirko    1970 San Giovanni Lupatot Traguardo Volante Racing         9:12.07,8   4:30.05,2  (7157) diploma video    14,996 ¦ 
138/M3     257. De Gara Giorgio      1966 Verona (VR)          GSA Berner Zerowind              6:22.29,3   1:40.26,7   (156) diploma video    21,647 ¦ 
106/M4     316. De Pascale Andrea    1960 Negrar (VR)          Alliance Butty Multiservice      5:40.57,3   2:01.39,0  (2058) diploma video    18,653 ¦ 
106/M3     503. Delaini Andrea       1968 Verona (VR)          GSA Berner Zerowind              7:07.12,5   3:29.52,5  (2126) diploma video    14,887 ¦ 
138/M4     964. Della Piana Stefano  1964 Verona (VR)          Traguardo Volante Racing         8:06.57,2   3:08.53,9  (4199) diploma video    17,003 ¦ 
55/M5      123. Faccio Corrado       1958 Oppeano (VR)         Assali Stefen GS Cadidavid       3:42.23,6   1:28.28,2  (1460) diploma video    14,838 ¦ 
55/M3      112. Faccio Giorgio       1966 Oppeano (VR)         Assali Stefen GS Cadidavid       3:42.23,3   1:38.23,5  (1461) diploma video    14,838 ¦ 
55/M5      127. Faccioli Daniele     1951 Verona (VR)          Traguardo Volante Racing         3:43.11,8   1:29.16,4  (7144) diploma video    14,785 ¦ 
106/M3     333. Falzi Marco          1969 Verona (VR)          Traguardo Volante Racing         6:01.25,2   2:24.05,2  (4168) diploma video    17,597 ¦ 
55/M4      168. Fanton Bruno         1959 Cerea (VR)           veloce club cerea - 1883         3:42.23,7   1:34.08,5  (1465) diploma video    14,838 ¦ 
106/F1      40. Fantuzzi Francesca   1976 Verona (VR)          Team Planetbike                  5:46.47,7   1:52.22,0   (610) diploma video    18,339 ¦ 
106/M5     258. Ferrari Corrado      1956 Verona (VR)          Circolo Sociale GSK              6:14.31,3   2:25.15,4  (8249) diploma video    16,981 ¦ 
55/M5      263. Ferraro Tiziano      1952 Verona (VR)          TENAX                            4:36.41,3   2:22.45,9  (9325) diploma video    11,926 ¦ 
106/M4     350. Ferruda Luigi        1965 Arbizzano di Valpoli GSA Berner Zerowind              5:47.03,6   2:07.45,3   (153) diploma video    18,325 ¦ 
55/F2        5. Fiorin Claudia       1967 Verona (VR)          Circolo Sociale GSK              3:00.45,7     17.06,1   (946) diploma video    18,256 ¦ 
106/M4     469. Foggini Luca         1965 Verona (VR)          Traguardo Volante Racing         6:08.41,9   2:29.23,6  (7140) diploma video    17,249 ¦ 
138/M3    1072. Formosa Umberto      1968 Verona (VR)          Traguardo Volante Racing         9:12.07,2   4:30.04,6  (7158) diploma video    14,996 ¦ 
106/M5      68. Fraccaroli Alberto   1951 Verona (VR)          Alliance Butty Multiservice      5:11.38,9   1:22.23,0  (5374) diploma video    20,407 ¦ 
55/F2      161. Fraccaroli Elisabett 1960 Verona (VR)          GS GIALLOBLU                     5:01.27,7   2:17.48,1  (1099) diploma video    10,946 ¦ 
106/M4     379. Franchetti Paolo     1965 Verona (VR)          GSA Berner Zerowind              5:52.56,1   2:13.37,8  (2125) diploma video    18,020 ¦ 
138/M1     321. Fregata Alberto      1978 Castelnuovo del Gard GSA Berner Zerowind              8:38.14,2   3:46.08,7  (2083) diploma video    15,977 ¦ 
138/M2     564. Fregata Stefano      1977 Castelnuovo del Gard Berner                           8:38.13,4   3:57.51,0  (2097) diploma video    15,977 ¦ 
106/M6      96. Frison Candido       1948 Pescantina (VR)      Traguardo Volante Racing         5:52.13,0   1:52.33,3  (7141) diploma video    18,057 ¦ 
138/M3    1020. Galli Marco          1966 Verona (VR)          GSA Berner Zerowind              8:41.09,0   3:59.06,4   (155) diploma video    15,887 ¦ 
55/M4      210. Gambini Fabio        1964 Verona (VR)          Traguardo Volante Racing         3:54.31,4   1:46.16,2  (7142) diploma video    14,071 ¦ 
138/M4     242. Gastaldello Nicola   1965 Verona (VR)          GSA Berner Zerwind               6:22.28,9   1:24.25,6   (152) diploma video    21,648 ¦ 
55/M6       23. Gelmetti Fabio       1950 San Pietro Incariano TENAX                            3:10.54,4   1:10.47,1  (9417) diploma video    17,285 ¦ 
138/M2     592. Gelmetti Matteo      1975 Verona (VR)          Traguardo Volante Racing         9:03.25,7   4:23.03,3  (7154) diploma video    15,236 ¦ 
138/M4      59. Geronimi Alberto     1961 Verona (VR)          GSA Berner Zerowind              5:47.22,4     49.19,1  (2121) diploma video    23,836 ¦ 
106/M4     447. Ghezzer Carlo        1962 Verona (VR)          GSA Berner Zerowind              6:04.41,5   2:25.23,2  (2085) diploma video    17,439 ¦ 
55/M2       40. Girlanda Michele     1977 Grezzana (VR)        G.S.A. BERNER ZEROWIND           3:09.42,1   1:00.50,3  (2088) diploma video    17,395 ¦ 
55/M2      114. Gozzi Alessandro     1972 Buttapietra (VR)     Circolo Sociale GSK              4:23.02,0   2:14.10,2  (8251) diploma video    12,545 ¦ 
106/M3     478. Grassi Piergiorgio   1968 Verona (VR)          Traguardo Volante Racing         6:51.25,6   3:14.05,6  (7150) diploma video    15,458 ¦ 
55/M4      167. Grigoli Roberto      1960 Oppeano (VR)         assali stefen g.s. cadidavid     3:42.22,4   1:34.07,2  (1509) diploma video    14,839 ¦ 
55/M5      234. Iannaccone Andrea    1957 Pedemonte (VR)       Circolo Sociale GSK              4:19.37,0   2:05.41,6  (8243) diploma video    12,711 ¦ 
106/Ftop     1. Lonardelli Francesca 1965 Verona (VR)          Arcobaleno Carraro Team          4:54.10,3       -----   (397) diploma video    21,620 ¦ 
55/F2      155. Longobardi Anna      1967 Verona (VR)          La Scaligera                     4:56.25,1   2:12.45,5   (509) diploma video    11,132 ¦ 
55/M4      274. Lugoboni Marcello    1965 Verona (VR)          Berner                           4:17.31,8   2:09.16,6  (2123) diploma video    12,814 ¦ 
55/M3       25. Maraia Andrea        1967 Verona (VR)          Team B. Cicli Galassia           2:45.04,6     41.04,8  (2049) diploma video    19,990 ¦ 
138/M3     915. Marconi Andrea       1967 Verona (VR)          Traguardo Volante Racing         8:07.02,4   3:24.59,8  (4195) diploma video    17,000 ¦ 
106/M1      59. Marconi Nicola       1981 Sona (VR)            g.c. padernese archetti pittor   4:59.50,6   1:27.00,8  (9759) diploma video    21,211 ¦ 
55/M5       71. Marongiu Marco       1955 Quinzano (VR)        Traguardo Volante Racing         3:22.51,3   1:08.55,9  (7143) diploma video    16,267 ¦ 
138/F2      14. Marsiletti Mary      1958 Villafranca (VR)     ASD SC Formigosa                 6:42.24,6     59.00,4   (893) diploma video    20,576 ¦ 
55/M2        6. Martinelli Alessandr 1973 Mozzecane (VR)       G.S.Cuore Rosa                   2:21.11,4     12.19,6  (1927) diploma video    23,372 ¦ 
138/M4    1210. Mascalzoni Emilio    1964 Verona (VR)          Traguardo Volante Racing         9:03.11,3   4:05.08,0  (7153) diploma video    15,243 ¦ 
106/F1     137. Mele Daniela         1973 Verona (VR)          GSA Berner Zerowind              7:48.52,0   3:54.26,3   (608) diploma video    13,564 ¦ 
55/M4       84. Menon Nicola         1963 Sommacampagna (VR)   CICLOAMATORI AVIS SOMMACAMPAGN   3:14.10,2   1:05.55,0  (5723) diploma video    16,995 ¦ 
106/M5     192. Merzi Flavio         1951 Verona (VR)          Tenax                            5:49.53,2   2:00.37,3  (5730) diploma video    18,177 ¦ 
106/M4      52. Miglioranzi Stefano  1960 Custoza (VR)                                          4:37.51,1     58.32,8  (1587) diploma video    22,889 ¦ 
106/M2      89. Montolli Christian   1977 Verona (VR)          G.S.A. BERNER ZEROWIND           5:10.17,3   1:43.19,8  (2089) diploma video    20,497 ¦ 
106/F1     127. Morbioli Elena       1974 Verona (VR)          GSA Berner Zero Wind             7:28.45,6   3:34.19,9   (609) diploma video    14,172 ¦ 
106/M6     232. Mori Carlo Luigi     1949 Mizzole (VR)         U.C.Montoriese                   6:57.23,1   2:57.43,4  (5761) diploma video    15,237 ¦ 
55/M5      246. Nottegar Claudio     1955 Verona (VR)          Traguardo Volante Racing         4:24.48,5   2:10.53,1  (7160) diploma video    12,461 ¦ 
106/M4     112. Omboni Marco         1962 Verona (VR)          Traguardo Volante Racing         4:56.38,6   1:17.20,3  (4196) diploma video    21,439 ¦ 
55/M3      175. Ortolani Moreno      1966 Verona (VR)          Team Princycles                  4:17.29,0   2:13.29,2  (2105) diploma video    12,816 ¦ 
55/M3      174. Ortolani Paolo       1968 Verona (VR)          Team Princycles                  4:17.26,8   2:13.27,0  (2106) diploma video    12,818 ¦ 
138/M2     241. Ottolini William     1973 Castelnuovo del Gard A.S.C.D. FRANKE DI PESCHIERA     6:46.58,0   2:06.35,6  (5833) diploma video    20,345 ¦ 
138/M3     318. Panato Stefano       1969 Bussolengo (VR)      ASD sant luis                    6:33.28,6   1:51.26,0  (1618) diploma video    21,043 ¦ 
138/M4     618. Perin Massimo        1963 Verona (VR)          Circolo Sociale GSK              7:16.31,2   2:18.27,9  (8248) diploma video    18,968 ¦ 
106/M4     214. Pezzo Paolo          1964 Verona (VR)          Traguardo Volante Racing         5:19.18,0   1:39.59,7  (7149) diploma video    19,918 ¦ 
55/M5      199. Piacenza Roberto     1957 Verona (VR)          Traguardo Volante Racing         4:06.22,8   1:52.27,4  (4197) diploma video    13,393 ¦ 
106/F1      14. Pileri Katia         1973 Verona (VR)          Traguardo Volante Racing         5:07.35,8   1:13.10,1   (780) diploma video    20,676 ¦ 
138/M2     117. Polato Fabio         1975 Villafranca di Veron Lamacart Cycling Team            6:07.06,7   1:26.44,3  (1635) diploma video    22,554 ¦ 
138/M4       7. Poltronieri Luca     1960 Verona (VR)          ASD Bikestore                    5:06.08,9      8.05,6  (2116) diploma video    27,045 ¦ 
138/M4     484. Povolo Daniele       1962 Sommacampagna (VR)   CICLOAMATORI AVIS SOMMACAMPAGN   6:57.01,4   1:58.58,1 (10023) diploma video    19,855 ¦ 
138/M2     228. Predicatori Matteo   1974 Verona (VR)          Traguardo Volante Racing         6:44.25,5   2:04.03,1  (4192) diploma video    20,473 ¦ 
138/M5     158. Previero Edoardo     1957 Verona (VR)          GSA Berner Zerowind              6:49.03,7   1:38.27,7  (2082) diploma video    20,241 ¦ 
138/M4     188. Ranocchi Gian Paolo  1961 Verona (VR)          ASD Zerostress                   6:15.08,7   1:17.05,4  (1645) diploma video    22,071 ¦ 
106/M4      39. Ravagnani Marco      1965 Verona (VR)          GSA Berner Zerowind              4:30.22,6     51.04,3   (150) diploma video    23,522 ¦ 
55/F2       15. Rebesani Marina      1959 Verona (VR)          alliance butty multiservice      3:20.17,1     36.37,5  (1219) diploma video    16,476 ¦ 
106/M1     107. Residori Stefano     1980 Bardolino (VR)       GSA Berner Zerowind              5:54.51,9   2:22.02,1  (2103) diploma video    17,922 ¦ 
106/M3     114. Righetti Cesare      1968 Verona (VR)          TEAM B.CICLI GALASSIA            4:59.54,2   1:22.34,2 (10086) diploma video    21,206 ¦ 
138/M6      49. Roina Lino           1937 Sommacampagna (VR)   CICLOAMATORI AVIS SOMMACAMPAGN   6:57.01,9   1:05.12,6 (10109) diploma video    19,854 ¦ 
138/M5     431. Roina Tiziano        1952 Sommacampagna (VR)   CICLOAMATORI AVIS SOMMACAMPAGN   7:49.10,3   2:38.34,3  (5986) diploma video    17,648 ¦ 
138/M3    1012. Rossi Filippo        1970 Verona (VR)          GSA Berner Zerowind              8:38.11,0   3:56.08,4  (2080) diploma video    15,978 ¦ 
138/M4     243. Rossi Massimo        1965 Bussolengo (VR)      GSA Berner Zerowind              6:22.29,9   1:24.26,6   (158) diploma video    21,647 ¦ 
106/M6     111. Salgari Renzo        1948 Castel d'Azzano (VR) Traguardo Volante Racing         5:59.37,4   1:59.57,7  (4193) diploma video    17,685 ¦ 
138/M3    1015. Salvi Eugenio        1966 Verona (VR)          GSA Berner Zerowind              8:38.29,9   3:56.27,3  (2087) diploma video    15,969 ¦ 
138/F2      27. Santi Lorenza        1959 Verona (VR)          AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   7:03.17,4   1:19.53,2   (414) diploma video    19,561 ¦ 
55/F1       53. Sattibaldi Federica  1970 Verona (VR)          Traguardo Volante Racing         4:03.11,7   1:49.42,6   (783) diploma video    13,569 ¦ 
55/M5      230. Sbravati Ezio        1953 Verona (VR)          Team Princyles                   4:17.31,1   2:03.35,7  (2128) diploma video    12,814 ¦ 
138/M3     314. Scala Matteo         1966 Cerro Veronese (VR)  GSA Berner Zerowind              6:32.53,6   1:50.51,0  (2104) diploma video    21,074 ¦ 
106/M2      74. Scandola Michele     1976 Verona (VR)          Traguardo Volante Racing         5:01.35,3   1:34.37,8  (7147) diploma video    21,088 ¦ 
106/M2      47. Scapin Luca          1972 Verona (VR)          Traguardo Volante Racing         4:41.24,8   1:14.27,3  (2621) diploma video    22,600 ¦ 
106/F1      82. Scipioni Rosanna     1969 Verona (VR)          Traguardo Volante Racing         6:26.18,1   2:31.52,4   (779) diploma video    16,463 ¦ 
138/M6     158. Scolari Flaminio     1941 Bussolengo (VR)      Ciclo Team Bussolengo            7:56.13,6   2:04.24,3  (6081) diploma video    17,386 ¦ 
138/M3     441. Scolari Massimo      1970 Bussolengo (VR)      Ciclo Team Bussolengo            6:51.41,0   2:09.38,4  (6082) diploma video    20,112 ¦ 
138/M4     407. Soncin Giuseppe      1965 Verona (VR)          Traguardo Volante Racing         6:47.22,1   1:49.18,8  (7152) diploma video    20,325 ¦ 
55/M4      271. Strapparava Giovanni 1963 Verona (VR)          Team Princycles                  4:17.28,2   2:09.13,0  (2079) diploma video    12,817 ¦ 
106/M3     428. Tacconi Federico     1969 Sona (VR)            Berner                           6:32.42,9   2:55.22,9  (2102) diploma video    16,194 ¦ 
138/M4     531. Tauber Andrea        1965 Verona (VR)          ASD Zerostress                   7:03.37,5   2:05.34,2  (1620) diploma video    19,545 ¦ 
138/M1      71. Tommasi Giovanni     1989 Verona (VR)          Traguardo Volante Racing         5:55.47,4   1:03.41,9  (3171) diploma video    23,272 ¦ 
106/F1      65. Tonini Beatrice      1985 Negrar (VR)          GSA BERNER ZEROWIND              6:04.42,1   2:10.16,4   (606) diploma video    17,438 ¦ 
138/M3     756. Torti Giovanni       1970 Villafranca di Veron CICLOAMATORI AVIS SOMMACAMPAGN   7:39.42,3   2:57.39,7  (6188) diploma video    18,011 ¦ 
55/M4      272. Tosi Marco           1964 Castel d'Azzano (VR) Circolo Sociale GSK              4:17.29,5   2:09.14,3  (8245) diploma video    12,815 ¦ 
55/M3       22. Troiani Andrea       1968 Villafranca di Veron LAMACART CYCLING TEAM            2:41.23,8     37.24,0  (1702) diploma video    20,446 ¦ 
138/M2     569. Valenti Simone       1974 Verona (VR)          GSA Berner Zerowind              8:41.08,3   4:00.45,9   (149) diploma video    15,888 ¦ 
138/M1     132. Vareschi Marcello    1979 Lugagnano (VR)       GSA Berner Zerowind              6:27.56,6   1:35.51,1  (2092) diploma video    21,343 ¦ 
138/M1     322. Venturi Michele      1981 Verona (VR)          Traguardo Volante Racing         8:38.15,5   3:46.10,0  (7148) diploma video    15,976 ¦ 
138/M3     135. Viado Joao Pinto     1966 Verona (VR)          GSA Berner Zerowind              5:59.25,4   1:17.22,8  (2130) diploma video    23,036 ¦ 
106/M3     343. Vicentini Simone     1969 Verona (VR)          Circolo Sociale GSK              6:06.00,9   2:28.40,9  (8244) diploma video    17,376 ¦ 
138/M4     158. Villaboa Francisco   1964 Verona (VR)          GSA Berner Zerowind              6:11.03,4   1:13.00,1  (2118) diploma video    22,314 ¦ 
55/F1       52. Zandonà Isabella     1969 Verona (VR)          Traguardo Volante Racing         4:03.11,6   1:49.42,5   (782) diploma video    13,569 ¦ 
106/M5     171. Zanetti Ugo          1958 Verona (VR)          Team Bicicli Galassia            5:43.57,4   1:54.41,5  (3207) diploma video    18,490 ¦ 
106/M3     115. Zoppi Andrea         1967 Verona (VR)          GSA Berner Zerowind              4:59.55,7   1:22.35,7  (2098) diploma video    21,205 ¦ 
138/M2     293. Zorzi Paolo          1972 Pescantina (VR)                                       6:58.59,7   2:18.37,3  (6322) diploma video    19,761 ¦ 
138/M5     200. Zuliani Giorgio      1955 Castel d'Azzano (VR) Traguardo Volante Racing         6:58.32,2   1:47.56,2  (4194) diploma video    19,783 ¦ 
55/M5      227. Zumerle Franco       1958 Verona (VR)          Team Princycles                  4:17.26,7   2:03.31,3  (2129) diploma video    12,818 ¦ 

totale 144



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.