22a Maratona dles Dolomites, Alta Badia 2008 - Vicenza (Italia)

categoria posto nome/Name            an   località/Ort         squadra/Team                         tempo     ritardo    pett                    km/h ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
138/M5     510. Adamo Manlio         1952 Vicenza (VI)         GS Esercito                      8:08.34,5   2:57.58,5  (3686) diploma video    16,947 ¦ 
138/M3     282. Agostinelli Davide   1969 Rossano Veneto (VI)  Granfondo Pinarello              6:26.44,7   1:44.42,1  (6770) diploma video    21,409 ¦ 
138/M4     168. Agostinelli Roberto  1964 Bassano del Grappa ( Granfondo Pinarello              6:12.55,0   1:14.51,7  (2228) diploma video    22,203 ¦ 
106/M5      41. Alberti Giuseppe     1956 Rosà (VI)            TEAM CAVALLERIA                  4:51.20,5   1:02.04,6  (1353) diploma video    21,830 ¦ 
106/F2      62. Balasso Sonia        1957 Zanè (VI)            GS Alpilatte BR Pneumatici       6:41.22,6   2:12.24,6   (960) diploma video    15,845 ¦ 
106/M6     241. Bergamo Rodolfo      1947 Conco (VI)           Granfondo Pinarello              7:06.56,4   3:07.16,7  (6763) diploma video    14,896 ¦ 
138/F2      20. Berlato Monica       1963 Vicenza (VI)         AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   6:52.57,0   1:09.32,8   (415) diploma video    20,050 ¦ 
138/M3     284. Bernardi Andrea      1969 Piovene Rocchette (V GS Alpilatte BR Pneumatici       6:26.56,3   1:44.53,7  (8411) diploma video    21,398 ¦ 
138/M4     162. Bersani Franco       1959 Vicenza (VI)         AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   6:11.25,7   1:13.22,4  (2313) diploma video    22,292 ¦ 
138/M5     505. Beschin Giannino     1952 Arzignano (VI)       Ciclismo Valchiampo              8:07.25,6   2:56.49,6  (4940) diploma video    16,987 ¦ 
138/M4     735. Bevilacqua Gianfranc 1964 Arzignano (VI)       G.S. TEZZE                       7:32.44,0   2:34.40,7  (5006) diploma video    18,288 ¦ 
138/M2     441. Bianchi Francesco    1975 Schio (VI)           GS Krom                          7:48.01,9   3:07.39,5   (345) diploma video    17,691 ¦ 
138/M4    1057. Bianchi Michele      1959 Vicenza (VI)         AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   8:21.19,6   3:23.16,3  (2319) diploma video    16,516 ¦ 
138/M5     146. Biasio Gianni        1956 Vicenza (VI)         A.S. DIL. G.S. GRANCICLISMO      6:46.25,6   1:35.49,6  (2818) diploma video    20,372 ¦ 
138/M6     190. Biasion Francesco    1939 Mussolente (VI)      VELOCE CLUB BASSANO 1892         8:17.55,5   2:26.06,2  (4952) diploma video    16,629 ¦ 
55/M6        4. Bolzon Adriano       1946 Cornedo Vicentino (V Granfondo Pinarello              2:42.11,7     42.04,4  (7796) diploma video    20,345 ¦ 
138/M5     490. Bonollo Romeo        1958 Zanè (VI)            GS Alpilatte BR Pneumatici       8:02.39,2   2:52.03,2  (2704) diploma video    17,155 ¦ 
138/M3     430. Borriero Francesco   1968 Zanè (VI)            GS Alpilatte BR Pneumatici       6:49.38,2   2:07.35,6  (8408) diploma video    20,213 ¦ 
138/M4      45. Bruttomesso Pierluig 1963 Vicenza (VI)         sc vicenza san pio x°            5:39.19,1     41.15,8  (2837) diploma video    24,401 ¦ 
138/M2     187. Capellaro Achille    1972 Orgiano (VI)         Bikes Benato FRW Rovolon         6:29.27,9   1:49.05,5  (8647) diploma video    21,259 ¦ 
138/M4     851. Casarin Giancarlo    1959 Agugliaro (VI)       Bikes Benato FRW Rovolon         7:49.47,5   2:51.44,2  (8645) diploma video    17,624 ¦ 
138/M4      61. Cavazzin Daniele     1965 Marano Vicentino (VI Selle Italia Elite Silvellese    5:47.54,1     49.50,8  (2864) diploma video    23,799 ¦ 
138/M5     319. Cenzato Sergio       1957 Arzignano (VI)       G.S. TEZZE                       7:23.43,4   2:13.07,4  (9114) diploma video    18,660 ¦ 
138/M3     297. Corato Franco        1966 Schio (VI)           A.S.D. Ca' Trenta                6:28.42,2   1:46.39,6  (2890) diploma video    21,301 ¦ 
138/M3     380. Costenaro Riccardo   1969 Bassano del Grappa ( VC Bassano 1892                  6:43.25,8   2:01.23,2   (274) diploma video    20,524 ¦ 
138/M6      64. Cremasco Pietro      1946 Mussolente (VI)      VELOCE CLUB BASSANO 1892         7:05.43,7   1:13.54,4  (5211) diploma video    19,449 ¦ 
55/M4      117. Crivellaro Fabio     1960 Pove del Grappa (VI) UC Romano                        3:25.54,8   1:17.39,6   (276) diploma video    16,026 ¦ 
138/M3     360. Da Carinti Davide    1970 Carrè (VI)           GS Alpilatte BR Pneumatici       6:40.18,2   1:58.15,6  (8404) diploma video    20,684 ¦ 
55/M5      146. Dal Bianco Antonio   1954 Zanè (VI)            GS Alpilatte BR Pneumatici       3:49.28,1   1:35.32,7  (8410) diploma video    14,381 ¦ 
138/M5     398. De Muri Giuseppe     1953 Zanè (VI)            GS Alpilatte BR Pneumatici       7:41.44,0   2:31.08,0  (4691) diploma video    17,932 ¦ 
138/M5     407. Deganello Francesco  1952 Vicenza (VI)         c.d.banca popolare di vicenza    7:44.06,8   2:33.30,8  (5257) diploma video    17,840 ¦ 
106/M1      42. Eberle Marco         1986 Malo (VI)            GS Ciclisti Marlo                4:40.54,6   1:08.04,8  (9271) diploma video    22,640 ¦ 
106/M4     131. Eberle Mirco         1963 Malo (VI)            GS Ciclisti Malo                 5:02.09,9   1:22.51,6  (9272) diploma video    21,048 ¦ 
55/M5      145. Ferretto Mirco Gaeta 1956 Zanè (VI)            GS Alpilatte BR Pneumatici       3:49.27,2   1:35.31,8  (8407) diploma video    14,382 ¦ 
55/M4      285. Fior Lucio           1963 Bassano del Grappa ( FIORDIFRUTTA GFM 2002            4:21.48,0   2:13.32,8  (3721) diploma video    12,605 ¦ 
138/M2     DNF  Giuriato Wannj       1975 Vicenza (VI)         Team Pianeta Frutta              6:14.19,9   Falzàrego  (2972)         video       --- ¦ 
138/M5     427. Grazian Dario        1956 Agugliaro (VI)       Bikes Benato FRW Rovolon         7:48.28,9   2:37.52,9  (8648) diploma video    17,674 ¦ 
106/M5     256. Graziani Franco      1958 Zanè (VI)            GS Alpilatte BR Pneumatici       6:13.39,4   2:24.23,5  (8412) diploma video    17,020 ¦ 
138/M5     356. Lazzari Fulvio       1957 Arzignano (VI)       G.S. TEZZE                       7:32.43,4   2:22.07,4  (5594) diploma video    18,289 ¦ 
138/M4     192. Lazzari Maurizio     1960 Arzignano (VI)       G.S. TEZZE                       6:15.30,6   1:17.27,3  (5595) diploma video    22,050 ¦ 
106/M4     540. Licheri Claudio      1961 Monteviale (VI)      GS Granciclismo                  6:24.47,8   2:45.29,5  (1539) diploma video    16,528 ¦ 
138/M4     213. Lovato Silvano       1963 Arzignano (VI)       Ciclismo Valchiampo              6:17.19,7   1:19.16,4  (5627) diploma video    21,943 ¦ 
106/M4     384. Manfrin Pietro       1962 Torri di Quartesolo  ASD Marola                       5:53.22,9   2:14.04,6  (9745) diploma video    17,997 ¦ 
138/M5      78. Manza Mario Stelvio  1957 Piovene Rocchette (V A.S.D. CA' TRENTA                6:28.39,8   1:18.03,8  (3018) diploma video    21,303 ¦ 
138/M3      22. Massignan Paolo      1968 Montecchio Maggiore  DTEAM ESSEGI2                    5:23.22,0     41.19,4   (310) diploma video    25,605 ¦ 
106/M6      42. Meneghello Giuseppe  1947 Thiene (VI)          GS Alpilatte BR Pneumatici       5:22.20,9   1:22.41,2  (8405) diploma video    19,730 ¦ 
55/M4      109. Merlin Steven Larry  1965 Bassano del Grappa ( Selle Italia Elite Silvellese    3:23.36,6   1:15.21,4  (3035) diploma video    16,207 ¦ 
138/M5      33. Merlo Luigi Antonio  1956 Mussolente (VI)      VELOCE CLUB BASSANO 1892         6:07.07,8     56.31,8  (5728) diploma video    22,553 ¦ 
138/M2     202. Milani Giuseppe      1972 Bassano del Grappa ( ASD UC Romano d'Ezzelino         6:34.49,6   1:54.27,2  (5735) diploma video    20,971 ¦ 
138/M4     221. Mion Michele Giusepp 1959 Bassano del Grappa ( VELOCE CLUB BASSANO 1892         6:18.46,0   1:20.42,7  (5741) diploma video    21,860 ¦ 
138/M3     379. Morello Enrico       1971 Bassano del Grappa ( VC Bassano 1892                  6:43.22,3   2:01.19,7   (315) diploma video    20,526 ¦ 
55/M3       86. Moretto Mauro        1966 Cassola (VI)         Selle Italia Elite Silvellese    3:28.28,3   1:24.28,5  (3050) diploma video    15,829 ¦ 
106/M3     411. Nicoletti Moreno     1969 Vicenza (VI)         Granfondo Pinarello              6:24.58,9   2:47.38,9  (2268) diploma video    16,520 ¦ 
106/M3     113. Novello Francesco    1967 Schiavon (VI)        ASD Fiordifrutta                 4:59.30,2   1:22.10,2  (4458) diploma video    21,235 ¦ 
106/M4      72. Olivetto Alberto     1961 Tezze sul Brenta (VI SC Stroppari                     4:43.47,6   1:04.29,3  (6335) diploma video    22,410 ¦ 
138/M4     783. Parise Roberto       1964 Arzignano (VI)       DTeam-Essegi 2                   7:40.13,3   2:42.10,0  (1621) diploma video    17,991 ¦ 
55/M1       86. Parlato Alberto      1984 Valdagno (VI)        Ciclo Club Novale                7:00.42,9   5:07.18,9  (5851) diploma video     7,843 ¦ 
106/M6     169. Pasqualin Claudio    1944 Vicenza (VI)         Petit Veló                       6:26.42,4   2:27.02,7   (309) diploma video    16,446 ¦ 
138/M4    1237. Pellegrini Gian Guid 1961 Zanè (VI)            GS Alpilatte BR Pneumatici       9:14.42,2   4:16.38,9  (8406) diploma video    14,926 ¦ 
138/M4     821. Pellizzer Serafino   1962 Quinto Vicentino (VI ASD Marola                       7:45.14,0   2:47.10,7  (9961) diploma video    17,797 ¦ 
106/M2      12. Peron Simone         1976 Schiavon (VI)        ASD Fiordifrutta                 4:05.08,4     38.10,9  (3275) diploma video    25,944 ¦ 
106/F1      59. Pertile Chiara       1975 Bassano del Grappa ( TEAM GS PINARELLO                5:58.04,0   2:03.38,3   (513) diploma video    17,762 ¦ 
138/M4      88. Pietribiasi Sergio   1965 Schio (VI)           asd cà trenta                    5:53.25,6     55.22,3  (3087) diploma video    23,427 ¦ 
138/M4     428. Pittarello Silvio Gi 1964 Monticello Conte Ott TEAM LIOTTO VICENZA              6:50.19,4   1:52.16,1  (3088) diploma video    20,179 ¦ 
55/F2       19. Pozzobon Carla       1966 Pove del Grappa (VI) UC Romano                        3:25.55,0     42.15,4   (497) diploma video    16,025 ¦ 
138/M6      75. Preto Alessandro     1950 Valdagno (VI)        AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   7:10.16,5   1:18.27,2  (3824) diploma video    19,243 ¦ 
138/M4     804. Rebeschin Massimo    1965 Vicenza (VI)         GS Krom                          7:42.49,9   2:44.46,6   (344) diploma video    17,889 ¦ 
138/M1      68. Reniero Dario        1982 Valdagno (VI)        Ciclo Club Novale                5:54.06,7   1:02.01,2  (5971) diploma video    23,382 ¦ 
138/M2     552. Riggs Kyle Ashley    1975 Arzignano (VI)       D-TEAM ESSEGI-2                  8:33.22,4   3:53.00,0 (10084) diploma video    16,128 ¦ 
106/M5     382. Ruffato Bruno        1955 Camisano Vicentino ( G.S. Cortal Grumolo Abbadesse    6:46.42,7   2:57.26,8  (6003) diploma video    15,637 ¦ 
138/M3     119. Salice Nunzio        1968 Vicenza (VI)         Granfondo Pinarello              5:56.18,2   1:14.15,6  (3739) diploma video    23,238 ¦ 
138/M4     732. Serafini Paolo       1965 Valstagna (VI)       GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            7:32.22,0   2:34.18,7  (6955) diploma video    18,303 ¦ 
106/M6     131. Soldà Tommaso        1946 Valdagno (VI)        Ciclo Club Novale                6:12.54,1   2:13.14,4 (10266) diploma video    17,055 ¦ 
106/M5     146. Sperotto Luigi       1953 Zanè (VI)            GS Alpilatte BR Pneumatici       5:37.17,1   1:48.01,2  (8409) diploma video    18,856 ¦ 
106/M3     480. Targon Roger         1970 Villaga (VI)         G.C.A. Sossano                   6:52.49,1   3:15.29,1 (10328) diploma video    15,406 ¦ 
138/M2     584. Todesco Emanuele     1974 Orgiano (VI)         GC Amatori Sossano               8:52.06,0   4:11.43,6  (2091) diploma video    15,560 ¦ 
55/F2        9. Todesco Maria Cinzia 1962 Bassano del Grappa ( UC Romano                        3:07.43,5     24.03,9  (1277) diploma video    17,578 ¦ 
138/M3     548. Trentin Remo         1967 Pozzoleone (VI)      ASD Udace Vicenza                7:05.02,9   2:23.00,3 (10374) diploma video    19,480 ¦ 
55/M6       88. Ugolin Luciano       1944 Arzignano (VI)       GS ciclismo Tezze                3:47.10,3   1:47.03,0  (4140) diploma video    14,526 ¦ 
138/M3     716. Ugolin Mirko         1970 Tezze (VI)           Gs Tezze                         7:32.17,0   2:50.14,4  (6210) diploma video    18,307 ¦ 
106/M1      33. Vezzaro Andrea       1980 Montecchio Maggiore  Granfondo Pinarello              4:28.12,8     55.23,0  (6767) diploma video    23,712 ¦ 
138/M4     734. Visonà Michele       1964 Valdagno (VI)        AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   7:32.30,4   2:34.27,1  (3825) diploma video    18,298 ¦ 
138/M5     207. Zanchetta Ennio      1958 Romano d'Ezzelino (V UC Romano d'Ezzelino             7:00.38,9   1:50.02,9  (7410) diploma video    19,683 ¦ 
106/F2      33. Zanotto Graziella    1959 Rosà (VI)            team cavallera                   5:58.04,8   1:29.06,8   (522) diploma video    17,761 ¦ 
106/M4     227. Zecchin Bruno        1962 Chiampo (VI)         Ciclismo Valchiampo              5:21.47,1   1:42.28,8 (10557) diploma video    19,764 ¦ 
138/M3     968. Zen Paolo            1966 Rossano Veneto (VI)  WILIER-SELLE ITALIA              8:23.18,5   3:41.15,9  (3209) diploma video    16,451 ¦ 

totale 86



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.