22a Maratona dles Dolomites, Alta Badia 2008 - Venezia (Italia)

categoria posto nome/Name            an   località/Ort         squadra/Team                         tempo     ritardo    pett                    km/h ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
138/M3      51. Bagaccin Andrea      1967 Santa Maria di Sala  Scavezzon Squadra Corse          5:35.54,1     53.51,5   (258) diploma video    24,650 ¦ 
55/M4      189. Baldissera Manlio    1960 Cona (VE)            as duemiladue                    3:47.18,5   1:39.03,3  (8804) diploma video    14,517 ¦ 
138/M1      40. Basei Fabio          1978 Ceggia (VE)          Granfondo Pinarello              5:39.14,2     47.08,7  (2220) diploma video    24,407 ¦ 
55/M6      192. Battistutta Mario Al 1948 Santo Stino di Liven GS Ciclistico La Salute San Gi   4:46.30,7   2:46.23,4  (7882) diploma video    11,517 ¦ 
138/F2      45. Bellinato Betty (Mar 1956 Mestre (VE)          Granfondo Pinarello              7:47.45,6   2:04.21,4   (399) diploma video    17,701 ¦ 
138/M2     357. Bellon Alessandro    1976 Pianiga (VE)         ASD Cad Grande Ciclismo          7:18.57,3   2:38.34,9  (2795) diploma video    18,862 ¦ 
106/M4     364. Bettini Maurizio     1960 Mira (VE)            GS Bicimania-Frescada Mestre     5:49.39,2   2:10.20,9  (8882) diploma video    18,189 ¦ 
138/F1       9. Bosello Romina       1979 Mira Porte (VE)      Granfondo Pinarello              6:25.07,0     29.46,7   (405) diploma video    21,499 ¦ 
106/M5     236. Bozza Giorgio        1953 Concordia Sagittaria Cicloturistica Portogruarese     6:01.59,7   2:12.43,8  (5054) diploma video    17,569 ¦ 
138/M4    1051. Braga Mirco          1963 Cavarzere (VE)       asdciclimorbiatoracingbike       8:20.25,0   3:22.21,7  (1395) diploma video    16,546 ¦ 
55/M3      196. Brichese Boris       1968 Caorle (VE)          GS Ciclistico La Salute San Gi   4:46.30,3   2:42.30,5  (7881) diploma video    11,518 ¦ 
138/M5     128. Brusa Fabio          1954 Mestre (VE)          GS Prasecco Biesse               6:41.29,8   1:30.53,8  (8127) diploma video    20,622 ¦ 
106/M6      11. Caberlotto Danilo    1949 Caorle (VE)          GS Ciclistico La Salute San Gi   4:52.56,5     53.16,8  (7877) diploma video    21,710 ¦ 
138/M1      60. Cacco Matteo         1978 Martellago (VE)      Decima Treviso ASD               5:50.29,8     58.24,3  (2707) diploma video    23,623 ¦ 
106/M4     281. Campello Andrea      1964 Venezia (VE)         Selle Italia Elite Silvellese    5:34.14,3   1:54.56,0  (2269) diploma video    19,028 ¦ 
138/M4     879. Carrieri Fabio       1959 Scorzè (VE)          Granfondo Pinarello              7:54.20,1   2:56.16,8  (6793) diploma video    17,456 ¦ 
138/F1      15. Casarin Alessandra   1971 Scorzè (VE)          Granfondo Pinarello              6:44.37,7     49.17,4   (406) diploma video    20,463 ¦ 
106/M5      67. Ceresatto Gabriele   1955 Concordia Sagittaria cicloturistica portogruarese     5:10.06,3   1:20.50,4  (5147) diploma video    20,509 ¦ 
138/M5      86. Ceriani Paolo        1954 Venezia (VE)         GS Prasecco Biesse               6:30.23,9   1:19.47,9  (5148) diploma video    21,209 ¦ 
106/M4     600. Cirillo Giuseppe     1963 Caorle (VE)          GS Ciclistico La Salute San Gi   6:39.38,0   3:00.19,7  (4496) diploma video    15,914 ¦ 
55/M6       74. Corona Guerrino      1944 San Guistino di Live GS Ciclistico La Salute San Gi   3:41.25,4   1:41.18,1  (7874) diploma video    14,903 ¦ 
106/F2     DSQ  D'Angelo Isabella    1965 Mestre (VE)          GS Prasecco Biesse                   -----  squalifica   (928)         video       --- ¦ 
106/M3     304. Da Lio Franco        1966 Zelarino (VE)        GS Prasecco Biesse               5:53.51,5   2:16.31,5  (4584) diploma video    17,973 ¦ 
106/M4      99. Dorigo Gianfranco    1962 Caorle (VE)          GS Ciclistico La Salute San Gi   4:53.09,6   1:13.51,3  (4497) diploma video    21,694 ¦ 
138/M5     394. Facchinetti Dino     1957 Bojon (VE)           s.c. Pedale Veneziano            7:40.25,2   2:29.49,2  (9305) diploma video    17,983 ¦ 
106/M4     111. Febo Aurelio         1963 San Giorgio di Liven GS Ciclistico La Salute San Gi   4:56.04,2   1:16.45,9  (4498) diploma video    21,481 ¦ 
106/M5     363. Franzo Alverino      1951 Caorle (VE)          GS Ciclistico La Salute San Gi   6:39.37,6   2:50.21,7  (7870) diploma video    15,914 ¦ 
138/M2     229. Freguia Piero        1974 Venezia Mestre (VE)  GS Prasecco Biesse               6:44.29,2   2:04.06,8  (8130) diploma video    20,470 ¦ 
138/M4     350. Gasparin Giancarlo   1960 Mestre (VE)          Granfondo Pinarello              6:39.13,7   1:41.10,4  (2218) diploma video    20,740 ¦ 
106/M4      98. Gusso Enzo           1962 Caorle (VE)          GS Ciclistico La Salute San Gi   4:52.57,1   1:13.38,8  (4495) diploma video    21,710 ¦ 
138/M4     165. Iaderosa Alberto     1963 Mestre (VE)          GS Prasecco Biesse               6:12.10,3   1:14.07,0   (237) diploma video    22,247 ¦ 
138/M3      84. Iaderosa Francesco   1966 Mestre (VE)          GS Prasecco Biesse               5:47.09,8   1:05.07,2  (2688) diploma video    23,850 ¦ 
138/M3     268. Marzinotto Massimo   1970 Cinto Caomaggiore (V ASD Annoprimo                    6:24.50,8   1:42.48,2  (4545) diploma video    21,515 ¦ 
138/M6      17. Milani Fernando      1945 Campolongo Maggiore  SC Strá Alpe                     6:23.26,3     31.37,0  (5734) diploma video    21,594 ¦ 
106/M6     143. Minet Vittorio       1948 Santo Stino di Liven GS Ciclistico La Salute San Gi   6:17.42,4   2:18.02,7  (7868) diploma video    16,838 ¦ 
138/M4     360. Mingardo Giorgio     1963 Zelarino (VE)        Granfondo Pinarello              6:40.00,4   1:41.57,1  (3738) diploma video    20,699 ¦ 
138/M4     269. Muffato Roberto      1964 Venezia Mestre (VE)  Granfondo Pinarello              6:25.29,4   1:27.26,1  (2247) diploma video    21,479 ¦ 
106/M1     161. Orlandini Marco      1985 Spinea (VE)          scavezzon squadra corse          6:51.55,3   3:19.05,5  (9909) diploma video    15,439 ¦ 
55/M6       19. Padovese Renzo       1939 Caorle (VE)          GS Ciclistico La Salute San Gi   3:05.23,7   1:05.16,4  (7875) diploma video    17,799 ¦ 
138/M2     216. Pastrello Federico   1976 Scorzè (VE)          Granfondo Pinarello              6:40.05,7   1:59.43,3  (2203) diploma video    20,695 ¦ 
106/M2     143. Pastrello Marco      1974 Martellago (VE)      GC Santa Cristina                5:39.03,8   2:12.06,3  (9948) diploma video    18,757 ¦ 
138/M5     419. Pavan Roberto        1955 Mestre (VE)          Granfondo Pinarello              7:47.48,2   2:37.12,2  (3736) diploma video    17,699 ¦ 
138/M3     650. Pennacchio Gabriele  1967 Dolo (VE)            ASD Inwool                       7:21.35,0   2:39.32,4  (7054) diploma video    18,750 ¦ 
55/M4      111. Perissinotto Valerio 1959 Caorle (VE)          GS Ciclistico La Salute San Gi   3:24.23,6   1:16.08,4  (7876) diploma video    16,145 ¦ 
106/M2     119. Pesce Nicola         1972 Scorzè (VE)          GC Santa Cristina                5:24.50,8   1:57.53,3  (9978) diploma video    19,578 ¦ 
138/M4     449. Pillon Daniele       1961 Meolo (VE)           Granfondo Pinarello              6:53.10,1   1:55.06,8  (2216) diploma video    20,040 ¦ 
106/M5     183. Pollone Cesare       1956 Mirano (VE)          GS Prasecco Biesse               5:47.21,0   1:58.05,1  (8128) diploma video    18,310 ¦ 
138/M5      88. Roman Maurizio       1953 Noale (VE)           Petit Velò                       6:30.26,9   1:19.50,9  (1720) diploma video    21,206 ¦ 
138/M4     385. Santin Bruno         1965 San Donà di Piave (V Granfondo Pinarello              6:43.56,9   1:45.53,6  (2246) diploma video    20,497 ¦ 
138/M5     488. Sartori Valerio      1956 Mirano (VE)          ASD Cad Grande Ciclismo          8:02.01,8   2:51.25,8  (3133) diploma video    17,177 ¦ 
138/M4    1075. Scarpa Roberto       1960 Spinea (VE)          G.C. ASSEGGIANO                  8:23.51,3   3:25.48,0  (3134) diploma video    16,433 ¦ 
106/M5     131. Simionato Michele    1958 Venezia (VE)         Selle Italia Elite Silvellese    5:34.14,3   1:44.58,4  (3150) diploma video    19,028 ¦ 
106/M1     126. Smania Luca          1979 Martellago (VE)      GS Prasecco Biesse               6:14.59,2   2:42.09,4  (8129) diploma video    16,960 ¦ 
55/M5      277. Soncin Daniele       1953 Caorle (VE)          GS Ciclistico La Salute San Gi   4:46.34,8   2:32.39,4  (7867) diploma video    11,515 ¦ 
106/M3     117. Soncin Fabio         1969 Santo Stino di Liven GS Ciclistico La Salute San Gi   5:00.26,7   1:23.06,7  (4494) diploma video    21,168 ¦ 
106/M4     375. Striuli Alberto      1961 Caorle (VE)          GS Ciclistico La Salute San Gi   5:52.03,1   2:12.44,8  (7880) diploma video    18,065 ¦ 
55/M4      158. Tonetto Ennio        1963 Mestre (VE)          G.S.Prasecco-Biesse              3:39.16,5   1:31.01,3  (6184) diploma video    15,049 ¦ 
106/F2      29. Troldi Giovanna      1968 Dolo (VE)            Società Bee on Bike              5:49.37,7   1:20.39,7   (500) diploma video    18,190 ¦ 
106/M3     527. Turchetto Giovanni   1966 Venezia (VE)         Cycle Sport Vis Sicurezza        7:35.34,8   3:58.14,8  (1705) diploma video    13,960 ¦ 
106/M3     250. Valerio Luca         1971 Portogruaro (VE)     ASD Annoprimo                    5:38.38,8   2:01.18,8  (8040) diploma video    18,780 ¦ 
55/M4      177. Vincoletto Riccardin 1964 Santo Stino di Liven GS Ciclistico La Salute San Gi   3:44.19,1   1:36.03,9  (7871) diploma video    14,711 ¦ 
106/M4     509. Vio Giuliano         1963 Santo Stino di Liven GS Ciclistico La Salute San Gi   6:17.38,7   2:38.20,4  (7879) diploma video    16,841 ¦ 
138/M4    1255. Zanovello Andrea     1965 Fiesso d'Artico (VE) ASD Grande Ciclismo              9:30.46,6   4:32.43,3  (1928) diploma video    14,506 ¦ 
55/M1       78. Zanutto Riccardo     1978 Santo Stino di Liven GS Ciclistico La Salute San Gi   4:46.28,2   2:53.04,2  (7878) diploma video    11,519 ¦ 
55/M3      160. Zerbetto Stefano     1968 Fiesso d'Artico (VE) AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   4:07.21,5   2:03.21,7  (6850) diploma video    13,340 ¦ 

totale 65



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.