22a Maratona dles Dolomites, Alta Badia 2008 - Treviso (Italia)

categoria posto nome/Name            an   località/Ort         squadra/Team                         tempo     ritardo    pett                    km/h ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
138/F2      48. Agnini Maria Rosaria 1963 Treviso (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              7:51.45,3   2:08.21,1   (619) diploma video    17,551 ¦ 
138/M2     307. Aliprandi Alessandro 1974 Oderzo (TV)          L'Orafo Vicentino                7:04.45,9   2:24.23,5  (8757) diploma video    19,493 ¦ 
55/M6       32. Amadio Paolo         1950 Treviso (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              3:16.02,5   1:15.55,2  (3751) diploma video    16,833 ¦ 
138/M4     124. Amonti Ricardo       1962 Moriago della Battag AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   6:02.39,0   1:04.35,7  (2303) diploma video    22,831 ¦ 
106/M4     482. Andreotti Marco      1961 Treviso (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              6:11.00,2   2:31.41,9  (2231) diploma video    17,142 ¦ 
106/M3      41. Antonini Simone      1971 Casier (TV)          GS Esercito                      4:32.59,8     55.39,8  (2014) diploma video    23,296 ¦ 
138/M4       6. Azzola Franco        1962 Treviso (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              5:06.04,0      8.00,7   (200) diploma video    27,052 ¦ 
138/M4     896. Bandiera Bruno       1963 Musano di Trevignano Granfondo Pinarello              7:56.07,1   2:58.03,8  (2202) diploma video    17,390 ¦ 
106/M3     249. Barbon Paolo         1969 Ponzano (TV)         SC Dopla Treviso                 5:38.37,5   2:01.17,5  (1363) diploma video    18,781 ¦ 
106/M4     689. Baseotto Fiorenzo    1960 Motta di Livenza (TV Zero 5 Bike Team                 7:07.07,3   3:27.49,0  (8825) diploma video    14,890 ¦ 
138/M2     469. Bastianon Maurizio   1973 Bigolino (TV)        DIAVOLI DEL MONTELLO             7:57.48,8   3:17.26,4  (8829) diploma video    17,328 ¦ 
106/M3     289. Benedetti Paolo      1967 Breda di Piave (TV)  S.C. DIL. BREDA DI PIAVE 2003    5:51.34,9   2:14.14,9  (8855) diploma video    18,089 ¦ 
55/M4       88. Benetton Mauro       1962 Ponzano (TV)         2WD Playlife                     3:16.01,4   1:07.46,2   (121) diploma video    16,834 ¦ 
106/M3     107. Berlese Roberto      1970 Castelfranco Veneto  BIKE O'CLOCK PDB                 4:57.58,9   1:20.38,9  (4930) diploma video    21,343 ¦ 
55/M5       67. Berton Giuseppe      1957 Conegliano (TV)      CRAL Ospedale Civile Coneglian   3:21.46,3   1:07.50,9  (1374) diploma video    16,355 ¦ 
138/M4      75. Bianco Giovanni      1965 Casier (TV)          Granfondo Pinarello              5:51.35,6     53.32,3  (2215) diploma video    23,549 ¦ 
138/M5     236. Bisol Carlo          1958 Vidor (TV)           Granfondo Pinarello              7:05.05,9   1:54.29,9  (2227) diploma video    19,477 ¦ 
106/M3     284. Boiago Luca          1971 Breda di Piave (TV)  S.C. DIL. BREDA DI PIAVE 2003    5:50.24,0   2:13.04,0  (8974) diploma video    18,150 ¦ 
106/M2      71. Bolzan Devis         1976 Farra di Soligo (TV) Granfondo Pinarello              4:57.24,4   1:30.26,9  (6792) diploma video    21,384 ¦ 
138/M1      17. Bonato Amos          1979 Borso del Grappa (TV AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   5:24.16,2     32.10,7  (2307) diploma video    25,534 ¦ 
106/M1      28. Bonsembiante Enrico  1980 Valdobbiadene (TV)   Factory Team Diadora             4:20.22,7     47.32,9  (2023) diploma video    24,425 ¦ 
106/F2      46. Boer Roberta         1966 Oderzo (TV)          Granfondo Pinarello              6:16.19,6   1:47.21,6   (625) diploma video    16,900 ¦ 
106/M4     736. Bordin Gianni        1963 Cornuda (TV)         MTB Cornuda                      7:32.24,3   3:53.06,0  (4643) diploma video    14,058 ¦ 
138/M3     391. Bordin Giorgio       1968 Cornuda (TV)         MTB Cornuda                      6:45.31,8   2:03.29,2  (4642) diploma video    20,417 ¦ 
106/M4     505. Bortoluzzi Francesco 1964 Treviso (TV)         2WD - Playlife                   6:16.28,9   2:37.10,6  (8994) diploma video    16,893 ¦ 
106/M1      71. Bosa Marco           1979 Treviso (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              5:09.35,6   1:36.45,8  (2241) diploma video    20,543 ¦ 
106/F1     132. Boscarini Consuelo   1969 Cornuda (TV)         MTB Cornuda                      7:36.02,4   3:41.36,7   (957) diploma video    13,946 ¦ 
106/M6     149. Brescacin Renato     1943 San Fior (TV)        ASD Inwool                       6:21.15,1   2:21.35,4  (7070) diploma video    16,681 ¦ 
138/M5     189. Bressaglia Giannino  1955 Treviso (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              6:55.53,0   1:45.17,0  (2243) diploma video    19,909 ¦ 
138/M3     122. Brisotto Michele     1967 Roncade (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              5:56.47,1   1:14.44,5  (2224) diploma video    23,207 ¦ 
138/M5     317. Brol Giancarlo       1956 Spresiano (TV)       SCD Dopla Treviso                7:23.35,2   2:12.59,2  (9032) diploma video    18,666 ¦ 
55/M3       16. Brun Osvaldo         1971 Refrontolo (TV)      ASD Solighetto                   2:29.59,6     25.59,8  (5074) diploma video    22,000 ¦ 
138/M3     670. Brunello Lorenzo     1970 Zero Branco (TV)     G.S. SCANDOLARA                  7:25.03,0   2:43.00,4  (9037) diploma video    18,604 ¦ 
106/M4     114. Buosi Stefano        1964 Vittorio Veneto (TV) ASD Inwool                       4:57.16,2   1:17.57,9  (7053) diploma video    21,394 ¦ 
138/M3     147. Campeotto Renato     1969 Bavaria (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              6:01.48,0   1:19.45,4  (2250) diploma video    22,885 ¦ 
106/F1      96. Cancian Francesca    1972 Oderzo (TV)          GS Ciano Northwave               6:43.01,3   2:48.35,6  (1050) diploma video    15,780 ¦ 
106/F1      61. Candon Michela       1974 Treviso (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              6:01.17,8   2:06.52,1   (632) diploma video    17,603 ¦ 
106/M3     303. Cappelletto Alberto  1968 Treviso (TV)         Decima Treviso ASD               5:53.22,2   2:16.02,2  (4704) diploma video    17,998 ¦ 
106/M4     166. Carniel Manuele      1963 Motta di Livenza (TV ASD Team Salvador RDZ            5:08.47,6   1:29.29,3  (5121) diploma video    20,596 ¦ 
55/F2       16. Carnio Paola         1960 Venturali Di Villorb Granfondo Pinarello              3:22.53,2     39.13,6   (686) diploma video    16,265 ¦ 
106/M5      85. Carnovale Antonio    1957 Montebelluna (TV)    SCD Dopla Treviso                5:17.38,4   1:28.22,5  (9092) diploma video    20,022 ¦ 
55/M4       15. Carpignani Roberto   1961 Treviso (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              2:32.12,5     23.57,3   (179) diploma video    21,680 ¦ 
138/M3     671. Carrer Andrea        1970 Treviso (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              7:25.14,2   2:43.11,6  (2264) diploma video    18,596 ¦ 
138/M3     345. Carrer Davide        1971 Motta di Livenza (TV ASD GS Mottense                  6:38.25,2   1:56.22,6  (5123) diploma video    20,782 ¦ 
138/M4      80. Cason Loris          1963 Treviso (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              5:52.18,1     54.14,8   (203) diploma video    23,502 ¦ 
55/M3       32. Castellan Stefano    1967 Valdobbiadene (TV)   S.C. SOLIGHETTO 1919             2:56.36,7     52.36,9  (5135) diploma video    18,685 ¦ 
138/M3     295. Ceccato Fabio        1968 Roncade (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              6:28.30,2   1:46.27,6  (2213) diploma video    21,312 ¦ 
106/F2      48. Cendron Verena       1964 Treviso (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              6:19.02,5   1:50.04,5   (629) diploma video    16,779 ¦ 
55/M3       94. Ceriello Mauro       1968 Riese Pio X (TV)     U.C. ROMANO                      3:33.32,3   1:29.32,5  (2870) diploma video    15,453 ¦ 
138/M4      71. Cervellin Stefano    1962 Roncade (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              5:50.14,4     52.11,1  (2222) diploma video    23,640 ¦ 
106/M4     265. Cescon Virginio      1960 Breda di Piave (TV)  S.C. DIL. BREDA DI PIAVE 2003    5:32.23,4   1:53.05,1  (9123) diploma video    19,134 ¦ 
138/F2       6. Checchi Elisabetta   1955 Zenson di Piave (TV) Granfondo Pinarello              6:18.52,9     35.28,7   (910) diploma video    21,853 ¦ 
138/M4     619. Chiara Giuseppe      1960 Oderzo (TV)          L'Orafo Vicentino                7:16.45,1   2:18.41,8  (9132) diploma video    18,958 ¦ 
138/M5     193. Chiesura Onorato     1958 Follina (TV)         Cicloturistica Vittorio Veneto   6:56.38,3   1:46.02,3  (5160) diploma video    19,873 ¦ 
138/M4     934. Collavo Giuseppe     1962 Maser (TV)           Team Bici Bike                   8:00.43,5   3:02.40,2  (5183) diploma video    17,223 ¦ 
106/M2      67. Contarato Enrico     1976 Soligo (TV)          Granfondo Pinarello              4:55.39,4   1:28.41,9  (6766) diploma video    21,511 ¦ 
106/F1      69. Corracin Deborah     1970 Spresiano (TV)       Granfondo Pinarello              6:10.59,9   2:16.34,2   (630) diploma video    17,142 ¦ 
55/M2       41. Costantin Matteo     1975 Oderzo (TV)          L'orafo Vicentino                3:15.23,9   1:06.32,1  (9169) diploma video    16,888 ¦ 
138/M6      30. Cremonese Mario      1946 Carbonera (TV)       Granfondo Pinarello              6:43.54,9     52.05,6  (2225) diploma video    20,499 ¦ 
106/M3     241. Crisanti Luca        1971 Treviso (TV)         Decima Treviso ASD               5:37.08,1   1:59.48,1  (4707) diploma video    18,864 ¦ 
106/M5     268. D'Este Remi          1958 Treviso (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              6:16.17,2   2:27.01,3   (351) diploma video    16,902 ¦ 
106/F1      41. Da Re Milena         1986 Santa Lucia di Piave ASD Inwool                       5:47.10,0   1:52.44,3   (757) diploma video    18,319 ¦ 
138/M1     278. Da Re Patrick        1979 Pieve di Soligo (TV) SC Ape Bike MTB                  7:53.49,4   3:01.43,9  (5232) diploma video    17,474 ¦ 
106/M4     495. Da Ros Andrea        1965 Treviso (TV)         2WD Playlife                     6:14.06,5   2:34.48,2  (9184) diploma video    17,000 ¦ 
138/M4      84. Dalla Costa Claudio  1963 Valdobbiadene (TV)   sc Mionetto                      5:52.56,7     54.53,4  (2903) diploma video    23,459 ¦ 
106/M4     318. Dalla Porta Loris    1959 Cornuda (TV)         MTB Cornuda                      5:41.08,5   2:01.50,2  (4644) diploma video    18,643 ¦ 
138/M5     389. Darsiè Claudio       1951 Treviso (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              7:39.09,8   2:28.33,8  (3734) diploma video    18,032 ¦ 
55/M4       12. De Bortoli Eugenio   1962 Pederobba (TV)       MTB Cornuda                      2:30.10,4     21.55,2  (4645) diploma video    21,974 ¦ 
55/M4       38. De Bortoli Giovanni  1963 Onigo (TV)           MTB Cornuda                      2:54.24,0     46.08,8  (4646) diploma video    18,922 ¦ 
55/M2      127. De Conti Claudio     1972 Montebelluna (TV)    MTB Cornuda                      4:55.15,5   2:46.23,7  (4648) diploma video    11,176 ¦ 
138/M4     574. De Leo Luca          1963 Ponzano (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              7:10.58,6   2:12.55,3  (2217) diploma video    19,212 ¦ 
106/M2      92. De Roberto Federico  1974 Treviso (TV)         Decima Treviso ASD               5:10.58,8   1:44.01,3  (2705) diploma video    20,451 ¦ 
138/M3     674. De Sordi Carlo       1968 Treviso (TV)         Decima Treviso ASD               7:25.42,0   2:43.39,4  (4708) diploma video    18,577 ¦ 
138/F2      42. De Wrachien Daniela  1963 Treviso (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              7:42.26,4   1:59.02,2   (403) diploma video    17,905 ¦ 
106/M4     284. De Wrachien Enrico   1961 Treviso (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              5:34.43,6   1:55.25,3   (202) diploma video    19,000 ¦ 
106/M5     502. Del Cappellano Giuse 1956 Treviso (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              7:44.19,5   3:55.03,6  (2219) diploma video    13,697 ¦ 
138/M1      84. Della Pietà Nicola   1980 Treviso (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              6:03.37,6   1:11.32,1   (349) diploma video    22,770 ¦ 
138/M5     196. Della Pietà Roberto  1954 Treviso (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              6:57.58,8   1:47.22,8   (350) diploma video    19,809 ¦ 
138/M3     866. Di Landro Michele    1968 Carbonera (TV)       Granfondo Pinarello              7:58.47,2   3:16.44,6  (2266) diploma video    17,293 ¦ 
106/M2     148. Dorigo Claudio       1974 Soligo (TV)          g.s. eurovelo cicli              5:41.44,5   2:14.47,0  (9262) diploma video    18,610 ¦ 
106/M3      58. Durante Alessandro   1969 Ponzano (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              4:43.34,2   1:06.14,2  (3740) diploma video    22,428 ¦ 
138/F2      47. Emanuelli Giovanna   1966 Montebelluna (TV)    AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   7:51.05,1   2:07.40,9   (643) diploma video    17,576 ¦ 
138/F1      20. Fabbian Tamara       1971 Vedelago (TV)        Scavezzon Squadra Corse          6:56.03,4   1:00.43,1  (1093) diploma video    19,901 ¦ 
106/M3     124. Fabris Iori          1969 Gaiarine (TV)        ASD  Fontanelle                  5:01.43,4   1:24.23,4  (1459) diploma video    21,078 ¦ 
138/M3     641. Favaro Luca          1966 Zero Branco (TV)     Granfondo Pinarello              7:20.21,2   2:38.18,6  (6777) diploma video    18,803 ¦ 
138/M3     603. Favaro Paolo         1967 Treviso (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              7:13.11,0   2:31.08,4  (3744) diploma video    19,114 ¦ 
138/M2     468. Favaro Stefano       1972 Resana (TV)          diavoli del montello             7:57.48,4   3:17.26,0  (2930) diploma video    17,329 ¦ 
138/M3     456. Favaro Stefano       1969 Morgano (TV)         POLISPORTIVA MORGANO             6:53.32,4   2:11.29,8  (9313) diploma video    20,022 ¦ 
138/M2     110. Favero Flavio        1975 Borso del Grappa (TV G.C. SAN MARCO                   6:05.57,7   1:25.35,3  (5335) diploma video    22,625 ¦ 
106/M4     DNF  Fregolent Maurizio   1964 Sernaglia D. Battagl Granfondo Pinarello              5:45.55,5   Falzàrego  (2201)         video       --- ¦ 
106/M3     137. Fregonese Ivan       1971 Roncade (TV)         S.C. DIL. BREDA DI PIAVE 2003    5:05.42,8   1:28.22,8  (9370) diploma video    20,803 ¦ 
106/M4     170. Furlan Lucio         1963 S. andrea di B. Faga Granfondo Pinarello              5:09.07,1   1:29.48,8  (6774) diploma video    20,574 ¦ 
138/M5     460. Furlan Patrizio      1957 Preganziol (TV)      Granfondo Pinarello              7:55.46,8   2:45.10,8  (2254) diploma video    17,403 ¦ 
106/F1      67. Fuser Yvette         1971 Sala (TV)            Granfondo Pinarello              6:09.41,8   2:15.16,1   (627) diploma video    17,203 ¦ 
138/M1     244. Garbujo Daniele      1985 Caerano San Marco (T UC Caerano Diadora               7:28.32,1   2:36.26,6  (9403) diploma video    18,460 ¦ 
106/M5     327. Garbujo Livio        1956 Caerano San Marco (T UC Caerano Diadora               6:32.26,8   2:43.10,9  (9404) diploma video    16,206 ¦ 
55/M4      144. Gasparetto Luca      1964 Cornuda (TV)         MTB Cornuda                      3:35.32,1   1:27.16,9  (4647) diploma video    15,310 ¦ 
106/M1      60. Gatto Carlo          1978 Treviso (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              5:01.18,2   1:28.28,4  (6788) diploma video    21,108 ¦ 
138/M2     458. Gazzarin Fabio       1977 Follina (TV)         Vimotorsport                     7:53.49,7   3:13.27,3  (5408) diploma video    17,474 ¦ 
106/M4     196. Genovese Giancarlo   1965 Povegliano (TV)      ASD Inwool                       5:17.06,9   1:37.48,6  (7060) diploma video    20,055 ¦ 
138/M4     456. Genovese Livio       1961 Musano di Trevignano Granfondo Pinarello              6:54.05,2   1:56.01,9  (2212) diploma video    19,995 ¦ 
138/M4     833. Geremia Mirco        1965 Cornuda (TV)         GA CIANO NORTHAWE                7:47.24,3   2:49.21,0  (5414) diploma video    17,714 ¦ 
138/M3     727. Gervasi Giuseppe     1968 Refrontolo (TV)      ASD Solighetto                   7:33.12,7   2:51.10,1  (5417) diploma video    18,269 ¦ 
106/M2     240. Girotto Raul         1972 Treviso (TV)                                          6:31.33,5   3:04.36,0  (5463) diploma video    16,242 ¦ 
55/M4      184. Gobbo Roberto        1964 Casier (TV)          Gibi Free Sport Stefanelli       3:46.44,4   1:38.29,2  (2974) diploma video    14,554 ¦ 
138/M4     190. Gola Daniele         1959 Ponzano (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              6:15.19,2   1:17.15,9  (6775) diploma video    22,061 ¦ 
106/M3      21. Grosso Francesco     1971 Santa Lucia di Piave Granfondo Pinarello              4:16.06,1     38.46,1  (2983) diploma video    24,833 ¦ 
55/F1       90. Guarnier Marika      1969 Cornuda (TV)         MTB Cornuda                      4:41.11,9   2:27.42,8   (955) diploma video    11,735 ¦ 
138/M6     128. Liotto Roberto       1945 Silea (TV)           SC Dopla                         7:40.39,8   1:48.50,5  (1542) diploma video    17,974 ¦ 
106/M3     364. Lucchetta Fabrizio   1966 Pieve di Soligo (TV) Granfondo Pinarello              6:10.58,5   2:33.38,5  (2230) diploma video    17,144 ¦ 
138/M4      87. Marchiori Andrea     1965 Breda di Piave (TV)  Granfondo Pinarello              5:53.21,7     55.18,4  (2200) diploma video    23,432 ¦ 
138/M1     114. Marcon Alessandro    1978 Varago (TV)          Granfondo Pinarello              6:15.53,4   1:23.47,9  (3749) diploma video    22,027 ¦ 
138/M2     257. Marton Sandro        1974 Casier (TV)          ASD BIKE TRIBE                   6:50.50,6   2:10.28,2  (9773) diploma video    20,153 ¦ 
106/M4     440. Masetto Paolo        1964 Morgano (TV)         GC Santa Cristina                6:02.54,1   2:23.35,8  (9777) diploma video    17,525 ¦ 
138/M6      44. Mason Fiorenzo       1950 Villorba (TV)        Granfondo Pinarello              6:54.11,1   1:02.21,8  (2199) diploma video    19,991 ¦ 
138/M4     323. Massarotto Luciano   1962 Preganziol (TV)      Granfondo Pinarello              6:34.57,4   1:36.54,1  (2263) diploma video    20,964 ¦ 
138/M4     410. Maestri Natale       1963 Ponzano (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              6:47.40,2   1:49.36,9  (2267) diploma video    20,310 ¦ 
55/F2      140. Mastrosimone Stefani 1959 Conegliano (TV)      US-ACLI Padova                   4:45.37,3   2:01.57,7   (510) diploma video    11,553 ¦ 
138/M5     423. Matha Luigi          1955 Montebelluna (TV)    Granfondo Pinarello              7:47.51,9   2:37.15,9  (6779) diploma video    17,697 ¦ 
138/M2     328. Mazzaro Manuel       1973 Casier (TV)          Granfondo Pinarello              7:09.22,0   2:28.59,6  (2244) diploma video    19,284 ¦ 
106/M5     293. Mazzero Vito         1956 Follina (TV)         ct vittorio veneto               6:22.50,7   2:33.34,8  (1580) diploma video    16,612 ¦ 
138/M5     484. Mazzocato Vincenzo   1953 Villorba (TV)        Team Granfondo Pinarello         8:01.41,5   2:51.05,5  (2035) diploma video    17,189 ¦ 
106/M5     235. Mazzon Germano       1951 Treviso (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              6:01.31,3   2:12.15,4  (6786) diploma video    17,592 ¦ 
55/M4      220. Mencattini Andrea    1961 Treviso (TV)         Nuova Ciclistica Fanzolo         4:00.07,9   1:51.52,7  (9806) diploma video    13,742 ¦ 
106/M4      76. Michelin Roberto     1963 Vittorio Veneto (TV) ASD Inwool                       4:44.46,9   1:05.28,6  (4125) diploma video    22,332 ¦ 
106/M3      26. Michelin Stefano     1966 Vittorio Veneto (TV) ASD Inwool                       4:24.17,6     46.57,6  (4111) diploma video    24,064 ¦ 
138/M5     186. Miglioranza Maurizio 1957 Preganziol (TV)      Granfondo Pinarello              6:55.11,4   1:44.35,4  (2245) diploma video    19,942 ¦ 
138/M4     571. Miotto Franco        1962 Oderzo (TV)          individuale                      7:10.29,6   2:12.26,3  (1588) diploma video    19,233 ¦ 
138/M6      46. Modesto Alcide       1946 Musano di Trevignano Granfondo Pinarello              6:55.53,9   1:04.04,6  (2211) diploma video    19,908 ¦ 
55/M3       89. Moret Roberto        1968 Conegliano (TV)      ASD Inwool                       3:31.40,8   1:27.41,0  (7068) diploma video    15,589 ¦ 
106/M4     378. Moretto Silvano      1961 Maser (TV)           MTB Cornuda                      5:52.55,6   2:13.37,3  (4649) diploma video    18,020 ¦ 
106/M2     301. Moro David           1972 Treviso (TV)         ASD Annoprimo                    7:19.19,6   3:52.22,1  (8032) diploma video    14,476 ¦ 
55/M6        1. Moro Francesco       1948 Silea (TV)           Granfondo Pinarello              2:00.07,3       -----  (6764) diploma video    27,472 ¦ 
138/M2     379. Naibo Carlo          1974 Soligo (TV)          Decima Treviso ASD               7:25.43,0   2:45.20,6  (4705) diploma video    18,576 ¦ 
138/F1       7. Nardo Stefania       1969 Breda di Piave (TV)  Granfondo Pinarello              6:15.05,2     19.44,9   (400) diploma video    22,074 ¦ 
106/M4     441. Padoan Thierry       1964 Maserada sul Piave ( Granfondo Pinarello              6:03.33,1   2:24.14,8  (6780) diploma video    17,494 ¦ 
106/M3      79. Panontin Sandro      1967 Oderzo (TV)          GS Ciano Northwave               4:47.26,7   1:10.06,7  (9931) diploma video    22,125 ¦ 
138/M3     204. Parlati Luca         1971 formeniga di Vittori Granfondo Pinarello              6:12.55,5   1:30.52,9  (3750) diploma video    22,202 ¦ 
138/M3     315. Paro Simone          1969 Casier (TV)          Team Bici & Bike                 6:33.10,9   1:51.08,3  (3072) diploma video    21,058 ¦ 
106/F2     104. Paronetto Sonia      1962 Spresiano (TV)       Granfondo Pinarello              7:22.41,5   2:53.43,5   (624) diploma video    14,366 ¦ 
138/M3     419. Pastro David         1969 Vedelago (TV)        Scavezzon Squadra Corse          6:48.39,3   2:06.36,7  (5864) diploma video    20,261 ¦ 
106/M4       5. Perencin Giorgio     1962 Pieve di Soligo (TV) a.s.d solighetto                 4:01.29,0     22.10,7  (3080) diploma video    26,337 ¦ 
138/F2       3. Perin Angela         1965 Castelfranco Veneto  GS Prasecco Biesse               6:12.07,8     28.43,6   (443) diploma video    22,250 ¦ 
106/M2      46. Perin Carlo          1976 Vittorio Veneto (TV) ASD Inwool                       4:41.22,7   1:14.25,2  (4107) diploma video    22,603 ¦ 
138/M4      68. Perin Paolo          1961 Falze' Di Piave (TV) Cicloturistica Vittorio Veneto   5:49.47,2     51.43,9  (3081) diploma video    23,671 ¦ 
106/F2     111. Pestrichella Rosange 1960 Montebelluna (TV)    Granfondo Pinarello              7:27.31,7   2:58.33,7   (622) diploma video    14,211 ¦ 
138/M4     840. Pezzato Giorgio      1959 Mogliano Veneto (TV) Sbandati Controllati Mogliano    7:48.33,5   2:50.30,2  (2094) diploma video    17,671 ¦ 
138/M2     543. Piccoli Cristiano    1973 Carbonera (TV)       Granfondo Pinarello              8:28.55,1   3:48.32,7  (2256) diploma video    16,269 ¦ 
138/M5     418. Piccoli Galliano     1952 Carbonera (TV)       Granfondo Pinarello              7:47.16,0   2:36.40,0  (2242) diploma video    17,720 ¦ 
138/M1      13. Piemontese Giuseppe  1981 Treviso (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              5:15.39,8     23.34,3   (268) diploma video    26,230 ¦ 
106/M3     247. Pigozzo Simone       1968 Paese (TV)           Granfondo Pinarello              5:38.01,5   2:00.41,5  (6787) diploma video    18,815 ¦ 
138/M3     134. Pinarello Andrea     1971 Treviso (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              5:59.12,1   1:17.09,5   (346) diploma video    23,051 ¦ 
106/F2      47. Pinarello Carla      1959 Treviso (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              6:16.31,5   1:47.33,5   (487) diploma video    16,891 ¦ 
138/M4     290. Pinarello Fausto     1962 Treviso (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              6:30.44,9   1:32.41,6   (348) diploma video    21,190 ¦ 
138/M4     139. Pinarello Maurizio   1960 Carbonera (TV)       Granfondo Pinarello              6:05.26,7   1:07.23,4  (2240) diploma video    22,657 ¦ 
138/M6     117. Pinarello Roger      1939 Breda di Piave (TV)  Granfondo Pinarello              7:37.07,0   1:45.17,7  (2260) diploma video    18,113 ¦ 
106/M3      34. Piovesan Francesco   1966 San Cipriano (TV)    Granfondo Pinarello              4:30.53,1     53.33,1  (2223) diploma video    23,478 ¦ 
138/M3     209. Piovesana Piero      1970 Gaiarine (TV)        ASD Fontanelle                   6:14.05,9   1:32.03,3  (1628) diploma video    22,133 ¦ 
138/M4    1173. Pittilini Sandro     1960 Treviso (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              8:48.03,1   3:49.59,8  (2257) diploma video    15,680 ¦ 
55/F1       27. Poletti Silvia Fedra 1972 Caeranos. Marco Trev MTB Cornuda                      3:29.53,3   1:16.24,2   (954) diploma video    15,722 ¦ 
55/M3      188. Polino Antonio       1966 Treviso (TV)         Cicloteam Salerno Cicli Avallo   4:26.49,2   2:22.49,4  (5929) diploma video    12,367 ¦ 
106/M6      83. Poloniato Marcello   1944 Caerano San Marco (T Uc Caerano Diadora               5:46.14,4   1:46.34,7  (5932) diploma video    18,368 ¦ 
138/M4     206. Pozzobon Silvano     1964 Naserada di Piave (T TV Bike Team                     6:16.25,7   1:18.22,4  (3097) diploma video    21,996 ¦ 
106/F1      72. Qualizza Simona      1973 Silea (TV)           Granfondo Pinarello              6:12.52,9   2:18.27,2   (631) diploma video    17,056 ¦ 
138/M3     377. Raccamari Mauro      1966 Treviso (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              6:43.06,2   2:01.03,6  (2237) diploma video    20,540 ¦ 
138/M4    1101. Raccamari Vittorio   1964 Treviso (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              8:30.16,1   3:32.12,8  (2236) diploma video    16,226 ¦ 
55/M5       40. Rasera Giancarlo     1957 Pieve di Soligo (TV) CICLOTURISTICA VITTORIO VENETO   3:08.04,0     54.08,6  (1646) diploma video    17,546 ¦ 
138/M5     133. Rizzetto Enrico      1955 Fossalunga (TV)      Granfondo Pinarello              6:43.54,9   1:33.18,9  (2214) diploma video    20,499 ¦ 
55/M4       31. Rizzotto Umberto     1964 Vittorio Veneto (TV) ASD Inwool                       2:47.24,5     39.09,3  (4106) diploma video    19,712 ¦ 
106/F1       7. Romanello Patrizia   1973 Susegana (TV)        ASD Inwool                       4:50.04,8     55.39,1   (429) diploma video    21,924 ¦ 
106/M3     528. Ronchi Nicola        1966 Treviso (TV)         2wd play life                    7:35.35,0   3:58.15,0 (10116) diploma video    13,960 ¦ 
138/M6     110. Rossi Amedeo         1943 Treviso (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              7:32.49,3   1:41.00,0  (2232) diploma video    18,285 ¦ 
138/M3     721. Ruzza Marco          1971 Treviso (TV)         Decima Treviso ASD               7:32.53,1   2:50.50,5  (8425) diploma video    18,282 ¦ 
138/M3     286. Ruzzier Marco        1969 Treviso (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              6:27.17,4   1:45.14,8  (6769) diploma video    21,379 ¦ 
106/M3     298. Salomon Marco        1971 Gorgo al Monticano ( ASD GS Mottense                  5:52.36,5   2:15.16,5  (6015) diploma video    18,037 ¦ 
55/M5       73. Salvador Giacomo     1951 Vittorio Veneto (TV) CICLOTURISTICA VITTORIO VENETO   3:23.05,7   1:09.10,3  (6019) diploma video    16,248 ¦ 
138/M3     222. Salvatico Dino       1967 Lughignano (TV)      Granfondo Pinarello              6:17.51,2   1:35.48,6  (3127) diploma video    21,913 ¦ 
138/M4     895. Sartori Maurizio     1965 Levada (TV)          Granfondo Pinarello              7:56.05,7   2:58.02,4  (6785) diploma video    17,391 ¦ 
55/M5       56. Scaffai Tiziano      1956 Treviso (TV)         Sc Dopla Treviso                 3:18.31,3   1:04.35,9 (10169) diploma video    16,622 ¦ 
106/M3     131. Scanu Mario          1966 Quinto di Treviso (T Granfondo Pinarello              5:03.58,9   1:26.38,9  (3745) diploma video    20,922 ¦ 
138/M4    1089. Schiavinato Michele  1963 Preganziol (TV)      Granfondo Pinarello              8:26.19,1   3:28.15,8  (6783) diploma video    16,353 ¦ 
106/M4     674. Schiavinato Renato   1962 Treviso (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              7:02.05,2   3:22.46,9  (6765) diploma video    15,067 ¦ 
138/M2     144. Schiavon Alessandro  1976 Crocetta del Montell G.S. CIANO NORTHWAVE             6:17.31,7   1:37.09,3  (6055) diploma video    21,932 ¦ 
55/F2       33. Schiavon Luisa       1958 Ponzano (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              3:36.55,2     53.15,6   (620) diploma video    15,212 ¦ 
138/M3     569. Schiavon Roberto     1970 Crocetta del Montell G.S. CIANO NORTHWAVE             7:08.16,1   2:26.13,5  (6056) diploma video    19,333 ¦ 
138/M4     949. Serafini Stefano     1963 Treviso (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              8:03.09,3   3:05.06,0  (3737) diploma video    17,137 ¦ 
138/M4     543. Serena Paolo         1964 Treviso (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              7:05.42,4   2:07.39,1  (3742) diploma video    19,450 ¦ 
55/M5       17. Sgaravatto Aldo      1955 Pederobba (TV)       2WD Playlife                     2:49.53,7     35.58,3   (122) diploma video    19,423 ¦ 
106/M5     498. Sicuro Umberto       1953 Castelfranco Veneto  Granfondo Pinarello              7:38.57,6   3:49.41,7  (6781) diploma video    13,857 ¦ 
138/M3     110. Silvestri Rogero     1971 Villorba (TV)        GS Esercito                      5:54.11,9   1:12.09,3  (3274) diploma video    23,376 ¦ 
138/M4     238. Soldan Maurizio      1964 San Pietro di Felett SC Santa Lucia di Piave          6:21.41,4   1:23.38,1 (10267) diploma video    21,692 ¦ 
138/M5     381. Sommacal Felice      1958 Treviso (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              7:37.15,6   2:26.39,6  (2252) diploma video    18,107 ¦ 
138/M4     216. Sottana Roberto      1963 Zero Branco (TV)     Granfondo Pinarello              6:17.53,1   1:19.49,8  (2265) diploma video    21,911 ¦ 
138/M4     209. Spadetto Valentino   1962 Col San Martino (TV) AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   6:16.53,1   1:18.49,8  (2302) diploma video    21,969 ¦ 
138/M3     344. Tamponi Marco        1970 Treviso (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              6:38.23,9   1:56.21,3  (2198) diploma video    20,783 ¦ 
106/M5     321. Tegon Pietro         1957 Caerano San Marco (T UC Caerano Diadora               6:30.57,0   2:41.41,1 (10332) diploma video    16,268 ¦ 
138/M4     402. Tisot Marco          1963 Montebelluna (TV)    GS Esercito                      6:46.37,8   1:48.34,5  (3169) diploma video    20,362 ¦ 
106/M5     121. Titton Carlo         1953 Follina (TV)         MIANE BIKE TEAM                  5:31.45,7   1:42.29,8  (1697) diploma video    19,170 ¦ 
55/M4       76. Toffanin Daniele     1962 Casier (TV)          Granfondo Pinarello              3:11.58,6   1:03.43,4  (6784) diploma video    17,189 ¦ 
106/F2       5. Tomasella Roberta    1964 Vittorio Veneto (TV) ASD Inwool                       4:46.39,8     17.41,8   (428) diploma video    22,186 ¦ 
138/M5     601. Tonello Luigi        1955 Treviso (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              8:32.15,3   3:21.39,3  (6789) diploma video    16,163 ¦ 
106/M6     150. Tonon Giannino       1950 Povegliano (TV)      ASD Inwool                       6:21.15,8   2:21.36,1  (7059) diploma video    16,681 ¦ 
138/M4     933. Tonon Olvrado        1959 Lancenigo (TV)       TEAM BICI BIKE                   8:00.42,7   3:02.39,4  (6185) diploma video    17,224 ¦ 
138/M3     468. Toresan Mauro        1967 Volpago del Montello Granfondo Pinarello              6:54.17,3   2:12.14,7  (2238) diploma video    19,986 ¦ 
106/M4     687. Toscano Rocco        1964 Casier (TV)          Granfondo Pinarello              7:06.40,2   3:27.21,9  (6778) diploma video    14,906 ¦ 
138/M6     162. Traversin Bruno      1944 Quinto di Treviso (T GC Santa Cristina                7:58.28,7   2:06.39,4 (10372) diploma video    17,304 ¦ 
138/M3      54. Trevisiol Nico       1970 Maserada sul Piave ( TV Bike Team                     5:37.15,7     55.13,1  (3177) diploma video    24,550 ¦ 
55/M2       99. Vallotto Eros        1974 Villorba (TV)        Granfondo Pinarello              4:11.07,0   2:02.15,2  (6782) diploma video    13,141 ¦ 
55/M4      223. Vannini Giancarlo    1959 Zero Branco (TV)     sc dopla treviso                 4:01.26,9   1:53.11,7 (10445) diploma video    13,667 ¦ 
55/M4      154. Verno Mirco          1965 Oderzo (TV)          Granfondo Pinarello              3:37.11,4   1:28.56,2  (3741) diploma video    15,194 ¦ 
106/M3     101. Veronesi Mario       1967 Carbonera (TV)       A.S.D. GRUPPO CICLISTICO DESTR   4:56.12,6   1:18.52,6 (10476) diploma video    21,471 ¦ 
106/M1      45. Vincenzi Luca        1978 Arcade (TV)          Granfondo Pinarello              4:47.07,9   1:14.18,1  (6790) diploma video    22,150 ¦ 
138/M3     100. Visentin Massimilian 1968 Treviso (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              5:50.26,1   1:08.23,5  (2258) diploma video    23,627 ¦ 
55/M3      118. Visentin Paolo       1968 Casale sul Sile (TV) Gibi Free Sport Stefanelli       3:46.44,1   1:42.44,3  (3193) diploma video    14,554 ¦ 
55/F1       87. Volpe Michela        1969 Silea (TV)           isdc milano team pezzetti        4:36.23,4   2:22.54,3   (521) diploma video    11,939 ¦ 
138/M4     446. Weissmueller Alberto 1962 Roncade (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              6:52.24,2   1:54.20,9  (2253) diploma video    20,077 ¦ 
138/M6      86. Zambenedetti Gino    1944 Ponte Nella Priula ( Sintesi Adeste Mg K Vis          7:15.12,9   1:23.23,6  (3201) diploma video    19,025 ¦ 
106/M3      88. Zambenedetti Lorenzo 1968 Ponzano (TV)         Decima Treviso ASD               4:49.19,8   1:11.59,8  (2706) diploma video    21,981 ¦ 
106/M2      16. Zambon Gianandrea    1976 San Fior (TV)        ASD Inwool                       4:10.48,7     43.51,2  (2615) diploma video    25,357 ¦ 
138/M2     108. Zanato Demis         1975 Carbonera (TV)       Granfondo Pinarello              6:04.58,0   1:24.35,6  (2255) diploma video    22,687 ¦ 
138/M4      57. Zanatta Marco        1963 Villorba (TV)        GS  Prasecco Biesse              5:46.14,3     48.11,0  (3203) diploma video    23,914 ¦ 
106/M4      22. Zanchetta Moreno     1964 Vittorio Veneto (TV) ASD Inwool                       4:17.52,7     38.34,4  (2612) diploma video    24,662 ¦ 
106/M3      82. Zanchetta Paolo      1971 Conegliano (TV)      ASD Inwool                       4:47.57,5   1:10.37,5  (4112) diploma video    22,086 ¦ 
138/M3      14. Zandoná Andrea       1966 Silea (TV)           Granfondo Pinarello              5:20.54,6     38.52,0  (2206) diploma video    25,801 ¦ 
55/M5      256. Zanette Claudio      1952 Treviso (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              4:33.26,9   2:19.31,5  (3747) diploma video    12,068 ¦ 
106/M2     179. Zanin Filippo        1972 Giavera del Montello DIAVOLI DEL MONTELLO             5:57.06,7   2:30.09,2 (10553) diploma video    17,809 ¦ 
138/M3     807. Zannato Silvio       1966 Preganziol (TV)      Granfondo Pinarello              7:48.56,0   3:06.53,4  (3748) diploma video    17,657 ¦ 
106/M2     180. Zara Michele         1974 Refrontolo (TV)      g.s. eurovelo cicli              5:57.31,7   2:30.34,2 (10556) diploma video    17,788 ¦ 
138/M4      79. Zavarise Luca        1959 Carbonera (TV)       Granfondo Pinarello              5:52.17,7     54.14,4  (6791) diploma video    23,503 ¦ 
106/M4     591. Zucchetto Antonio    1964 Valdobbiadene (TV)   sc mionetto                      6:37.56,3   2:58.38,0  (6326) diploma video    15,982 ¦ 

totale 230



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.