22a Maratona dles Dolomites, Alta Badia 2008 - Trieste (Italia)

categoria posto nome/Name            an   località/Ort         squadra/Team                         tempo     ritardo    pett                    km/h ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
138/M4     513. Bortolot Roberto     1964 Trieste (TS)         MOUNTAIN BICI CLUB               7:01.12,6   2:03.09,3  (2829) diploma video    19,657 ¦ 
138/M4     901. Castro Giampaolo     1959 Trieste (TS)         ASD Gentlemen Trieste            7:56.34,9   2:58.31,6  (4683) diploma video    17,373 ¦ 
138/M4     826. Cavallari Stefano    1961 Trieste (TS)         ASD Gentlemen Trieste            7:46.37,0   2:48.33,7  (4686) diploma video    17,744 ¦ 
138/M5     632. Coretti Franco       1956 Trieste (TS)         ASD Gentlemen Trieste            8:43.09,5   3:32.33,5  (4685) diploma video    15,826 ¦ 
106/M3     486. Iacaz Andrea         1967 Trieste (TS)                                          6:54.15,6   3:16.55,6  (9552) diploma video    15,352 ¦ 
106/M3     173. Jablanscek Janko     1968 Trieste (TS)         SK Devin                         5:16.24,7   1:39.04,7  (5529) diploma video    20,100 ¦ 
138/M4     404. Leghissa Silvano     1964 Trieste (TS)         SK Devin                         6:47.04,6   1:49.01,3  (5599) diploma video    20,340 ¦ 
138/M4     838. Maier Franco         1959 Trieste (TS)         ASD Gentlemen Trieste            7:48.11,8   2:50.08,5  (4688) diploma video    17,684 ¦ 
138/M5     658. Marzi Bruno          1956 Trieste (TS)         ASD Gentlemen Trieste            8:51.36,1   3:41.00,1  (4689) diploma video    15,575 ¦ 
138/M3     181. Messina Luca         1971 Trieste (TS)         Pool Sport Trieste               6:07.39,8   1:25.37,2  (4479) diploma video    22,520 ¦ 
55/M5       37. Mian Lucio           1958 Trieste (TS)         ASD Gentlemen Trieste            3:05.03,9     51.08,5  (4687) diploma video    17,831 ¦ 
138/M2     488. Neri Bruno           1973 Trieste (TS)         ASD Gentlemen Trieste            8:04.11,1   3:23.48,7  (2057) diploma video    17,100 ¦ 
106/M4     692. Peresson Renzo       1961 Trieste (TS)         ASD Gentlemen Trieste            7:08.10,3   3:28.52,0  (4684) diploma video    14,853 ¦ 
55/M5      143. Podgornik Antonio    1956 Trieste (TS)         ASD Gentlemen Trieste            3:49.06,8   1:35.11,4  (4690) diploma video    14,403 ¦ 
138/M4     765. Prini Emanuele       1963 Trieste (TS)         ASD Federclub Trieste            7:37.39,6   2:39.36,3  (5942) diploma video    18,092 ¦ 
138/M6     267. Pugliese Mario       1938 Aurisina (TS)        GS Ciclo Club Trieste            9:29.40,4   3:37.51,1   (180) diploma video    14,534 ¦ 
106/M3     300. Puric Davide         1968 Trieste (TS)         KK Adria                         5:53.07,1   2:15.47,1 (10037) diploma video    18,010 ¦ 
138/M4     277. Scamperle Corrado    1963 Prosecco (TS)        ASD Gentlemen Trieste            6:27.59,4   1:29.56,1  (1671) diploma video    21,340 ¦ 
138/M3     595. Skabar David         1970 Trieste (TS)         K.K. ADRIA                       7:11.56,2   2:29.53,6  (6101) diploma video    19,169 ¦ 
55/M3      206. Stermin Silla Dario  1971 Trieste (TS)         GS Eurovelo Cicli Treviso        5:54.36,4   3:50.36,6  (1691) diploma video     9,306 ¦ 
106/M4     648. Suran Sergio         1960 Trieste (TS)         ASD Gentlemen Trieste            6:54.15,6   3:14.57,3  (8401) diploma video    15,352 ¦ 
106/M2     314. Zotta Michele        1973 Trieste (TS)         ASD Gentlemen Trieste            7:44.13,0   4:17.15,5  (1737) diploma video    13,700 ¦ 

totale 22



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.