22a Maratona dles Dolomites, Alta Badia 2008 - Torino (Italia)

categoria posto nome/Name            an   località/Ort         squadra/Team                         tempo     ritardo    pett                    km/h ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
138/M5     130. Acuto Augusto        1956 Torino (TO)          ASD CC Piemonte                  6:41.43,8   1:31.07,8  (7662) diploma video    20,610 ¦ 
106/M6     261. Allemandi Germano    1947 Pralormo (TO)        ASD Alba Bike Team               7:17.24,2   3:17.44,5  (7105) diploma video    14,540 ¦ 
106/M4     485. Baima Rughet Giusepp 1961 Ciriè (TO)           redil brunero matergia           6:11.08,7   2:31.50,4  (8797) diploma video    17,136 ¦ 
138/M2     146. Barotti Enrico       1977 Moncalieri (TO)      Edilcasa 05                      6:18.13,1   1:37.50,7  (2122) diploma video    21,892 ¦ 
138/M5     550. Bersano Marco        1955 Torino (TO)          ASD Jollyeuroprestige            8:20.16,1   3:09.40,1  (8272) diploma video    16,551 ¦ 
106/M2     151. Bertagnolio Licio Al 1975 Torino (TO)          Team Dotta Bike                  5:43.14,7   2:16.17,2  (5001) diploma video    18,529 ¦ 
106/M1     135. Biava Marco          1979 Caluso (TO)          AC Calusiese                     6:26.53,0   2:54.03,2  (8957) diploma video    16,439 ¦ 
138/M4     326. Blandino Saverio     1960 Torino (TO)          ASD CC Piemonte                  6:35.26,1   1:37.22,8  (7673) diploma video    20,938 ¦ 
138/M3     637. Bocchiardi Luca      1969 Brandizzo (TO)       S.C.FRANCONE                     7:19.13,9   2:37.11,3  (1384) diploma video    18,851 ¦ 
106/M6     276. Boido Renato         1943 Rivoli (TO)          ASD Jollyeuroprestige            7:31.04,7   3:31.25,0  (8269) diploma video    14,099 ¦ 
55/M5      166. Bonfiglio Marco      1956 Torino (TO)                                           3:55.30,8   1:41.35,4    (43) diploma video    14,011 ¦ 
138/M6     209. Bonino Ernestino     1950 Piscina (TO)         ASD GS Planet Bike Team          8:25.03,9   2:33.14,6  (5037) diploma video    16,393 ¦ 
138/M5     290. Borchiellini Romano  1958 Torino (TO)          Cral Telecom                     7:19.32,1   2:08.56,1  (4826) diploma video    18,838 ¦ 
106/M4      60. Bramante Priet Luca  1959 Valgioie (TO)        ASD CC Piemonte                  4:39.48,3   1:00.30,0  (4411) diploma video    22,730 ¦ 
106/M4     701. Bruno Claudio        1963 Bibiana (TO)         ASD Team Cicli Reinaudo          7:11.40,3   3:32.22,0  (1402) diploma video    14,733 ¦ 
106/M3     161. Caberlotto Paolo     1967 Grugliasco (TO)      ASD Polisportiva New Wild Rose   5:13.47,5   1:36.27,5  (2039) diploma video    20,268 ¦ 
138/F2      69. Cantone Paola        1963 Trofarello (TO)      ASD CC Piemonte                  8:20.15,5   2:36.51,3   (870) diploma video    16,551 ¦ 
55/M4       47. Cappato Giuliano     1959 San Mauro Torinese ( ASD CC Piemonte                  2:56.58,8     48.43,6  (2657) diploma video    18,646 ¦ 
138/M4      28. Casassa Paolo        1964 Moncalieri (TO)      CC Piemonte                      5:30.54,7     32.51,4  (5129) diploma video    25,021 ¦ 
138/M4    1079. Castagno Mirco       1965 Villar Perosa (TO)   AS Mariani Fitness               8:25.02,7   3:26.59,4  (5134) diploma video    16,394 ¦ 
138/M2     178. Castiglia Giovanni   1973 Castagneto Po (TO)   ASD CC Piemonte                  6:27.54,3   1:47.31,9  (7669) diploma video    21,345 ¦ 
106/M6     221. Cavaliere Giuseppe   1948 Torino (TO)          ASD CC Piemonte                  6:54.07,2   2:54.27,5  (9103) diploma video    15,357 ¦ 
138/M2     219. Cena Davide          1974 Chivasso (TO)        ASD Ciclistica Calusiese         6:41.22,3   2:00.59,9  (9112) diploma video    20,629 ¦ 
106/M2     144. Corrarello Daniele   1973 Rivoli (TO)          ASD CC Piemonte                  5:39.06,0   2:12.08,5  (7666) diploma video    18,755 ¦ 
106/M4     382. Correndo Sergio      1963 Settimo Torinese (TO ASD Jollyeuroprestige            5:53.12,0   2:13.53,7  (8271) diploma video    18,006 ¦ 
138/M6     207. Dalla Dea Valter     1948 Givoletto (TO)       ASD CC Piemonte                  8:24.31,1   2:32.41,8  (7672) diploma video    16,411 ¦ 
138/M3     291. Degano Gianluca      1969 Ivrea (TO)           CRAL Reale Mutua                 6:28.05,3   1:46.02,7  (5258) diploma video    21,335 ¦ 
138/M3     141. Della Regina Oscar   1969 Trofarello (TO)      ASD CC Piemonte                  6:00.28,3   1:18.25,7  (7674) diploma video    22,969 ¦ 
138/M4     764. Di Gianni Gerardo    1961 San Mauro Torinese ( ASD CC Piemonte                  7:37.29,2   2:39.25,9  (7668) diploma video    18,098 ¦ 
55/M6      216. Donega' Dante        1942 Druento (TO)         GS Cicli Benato                  5:23.41,3   3:23.34,0  (9258) diploma video    10,194 ¦ 
106/M2     191. Donega' Rudy         1973 Torino (TO)          GS Cicli Benato                  6:03.22,5   2:36.25,0  (9259) diploma video    17,502 ¦ 
55/M6       70. Duranti Ferruccio    1940 Baldissero Torinese  ASD CC Piemonte                  3:39.59,4   1:39.52,1  (5301) diploma video    15,000 ¦ 
138/M4    1138. Elia Giovanni        1963 Moncalieri (TO)      Cedas Fiat Torino                8:40.34,8   3:42.31,5  (9290) diploma video    15,905 ¦ 
106/M4     215. Enrici Guido         1961 Collegno (TO)        ASD CC Piemonte                  5:19.26,4   1:40.08,1  (4412) diploma video    19,909 ¦ 
138/M6     199. Ferrari Renzo        1950 Torino (TO)          ASD CC Piemonte                  8:22.21,2   2:30.31,9  (7667) diploma video    16,482 ¦ 
138/M5     408. Foglia Giovanni      1957 Caluso (TO)          ASD Ciclistica Calusiese         7:44.10,0   2:33.34,0  (9347) diploma video    17,838 ¦ 
138/M6     222. Francesia Sergio     1950 Cafasse (TO)         TEAM FANTOLINO                   8:31.04,2   2:39.14,9  (2945) diploma video    16,201 ¦ 
106/M3      25. Franchino Fausto     1970 Villar Dora (TO)     ASD Jolly Europrestige           4:22.28,9     45.08,9  (2946) diploma video    24,230 ¦ 
106/M3      33. Franchino Luca       1971 Almese (TO)          GS Miccoli Sport                 4:30.32,6     53.12,6  (2947) diploma video    23,508 ¦ 
138/M4     643. Fusco Granolla Miche 1963 Torino (TO)          Cedas Fiat Torino                7:21.24,7   2:23.21,4  (5389) diploma video    18,757 ¦ 
106/M4     531. Galletto Massimo     1960 Grugliasco (TO)      vigor cycling team               6:23.35,4   2:44.17,1  (5395) diploma video    16,580 ¦ 
138/M3     130. Giallara Pierre Alai 1970 San Mauro Torinese ( ASD CC Piemonte                  5:58.16,3   1:16.13,7  (2656) diploma video    23,110 ¦ 
138/M2     231. Giglio Pierluigi     1973 Rivalba (TO)         Reale Mutua                      6:44.56,1   2:04.33,7  (5424) diploma video    20,447 ¦ 
55/F2        3. Giletta Adelaide     1964 Collegno (TO)        ASD CC Piemonte                  2:55.14,8     11.35,2   (436) diploma video    18,830 ¦ 
138/M3     428. Gillio Alberto       1968 Ivrea (TO)           Asd Ciclistica Calusiese         6:49.31,4   2:07.28,8  (5425) diploma video    20,218 ¦ 
55/M6       68. Giraudo Piercarlo    1945 Torino (TO)          Cral Telecom                     3:39.09,2   1:39.01,9  (8711) diploma video    15,057 ¦ 
106/M5      45. Giubergia Guido      1951 Torino (TO)          CICLI GAI CHIERI                 4:52.49,0   1:03.33,1  (2970) diploma video    21,720 ¦ 
55/M3       23. Gramaglia Davide     1966 Ciriè (TO)           redil brunero matergia           2:43.07,1     39.07,3  (9463) diploma video    20,230 ¦ 
138/M4     686. Grangetto Giancarlo  1962 Cantalupa (TO)       equipe 96 del Pinerolese         7:25.01,0   2:26.57,7  (9465) diploma video    18,606 ¦ 
138/M4    1228. Maglio Fabio         1965 Torino (TO)          A.S.D. C.A. TORINO               9:09.57,0   4:11.53,7  (5639) diploma video    15,055 ¦ 
106/M3     520. Martini Paolo        1971 Torino (TO)          ASD Terzano Cicli                7:24.36,9   3:47.16,9  (8160) diploma video    14,304 ¦ 
106/M4     716. Martinotti Ferruccio 1964 Torino (TO)                                           7:16.48,3   3:37.30,0    (77) diploma video    14,560 ¦ 
138/M4    1081. Martoglio Gualtiero  1960 Villar Perosa (TO)   Equipe 96 Pinerolese             8:25.15,1   3:27.11,8  (3838) diploma video    16,387 ¦ 
55/M4      280. Martone Donato       1961 Almese (TO)                                           4:18.59,2   2:10.44,0  (5681) diploma video    12,741 ¦ 
106/M3     206. Matergia Tonino      1967 Nole (TO)            redil brunero matergia           5:24.49,9   1:47.29,9  (9782) diploma video    19,579 ¦ 
55/M6      145. Meda Alessandro      1947 Torino (TO)          ASD CC Piemonte                  4:15.45,6   2:15.38,3  (7663) diploma video    12,902 ¦ 
55/F1       82. Mella Simona         1979 Pinerolo (TO)        GS Carrera                       4:30.47,1   2:17.18,0  (1179) diploma video    12,186 ¦ 
55/M6      168. Monforte Vincenzo    1949 Torino (TO)          ASD CC Piemonte                  4:31.04,9   2:30.57,6  (9840) diploma video    12,173 ¦ 
55/M6       10. Morisi Celestino     1946 Torino (TO)          CA Torino                        2:52.32,7     52.25,4  (5763) diploma video    19,125 ¦ 
55/M2       10. Morisi Gabriele      1974 Torino (TO)          CA Torino                        2:24.39,1     15.47,3  (3052) diploma video    22,813 ¦ 
55/F2      185. Motto Gisella        1950 Torino (TO)          Giai Team ASD                    5:55.34,7   3:11.55,1   (616) diploma video     9,280 ¦ 
55/M3      145. Mucciante Alfonso    1970 Chivasso (TO)        Betonwadeln                      4:01.08,0   1:57.08,2  (8226) diploma video    13,685 ¦ 
106/M3     DSQ  Nannini Piergiorgio  1966 Castiglione Torinese ASD CC Piemonte                      -----  squalifica  (9868)         video       --- ¦ 
55/M1       52. Pacifici Andrea      1982 Torino (TO)          Cedas Fiat Torino                3:42.42,0   1:49.18,0  (9920) diploma video    14,818 ¦ 
138/M5     660. Pacifici Roberto     1955 Torino (TO)          Cedas Fiat Torino                8:52.45,7   3:42.09,7  (9921) diploma video    15,541 ¦ 
138/M4     818. Paganoni Roberto     1962 Strambino (TO)       ASD Ciclistica Calusiese         7:45.00,8   2:46.57,5  (9924) diploma video    17,805 ¦ 
106/M4     628. Pasquero Massimo     1962 Torino (TO)          Cral Telecom                     6:49.02,0   3:09.43,7  (8713) diploma video    15,548 ¦ 
106/M6      59. Poli Gianfranco      1947 San Mauro Torinese ( ASD CC Piemonte                  5:34.44,0   1:35.04,3  (7671) diploma video    19,000 ¦ 
106/M4     746. Pollo Enrico Maria   1961 Bibiana (TO)         ASD Team Cicli Reinaudo          7:49.16,2   4:09.57,9  (1636) diploma video    13,552 ¦ 
106/M6     194. Raciti Giuseppe      1937 Torino (TO)          GS Ciclo Amatori Torino          6:38.46,9   2:39.07,2  (5949) diploma video    15,948 ¦ 
55/M4      140. Raffaldi Renato      1963 Buttigliera Alta (TO                                  3:33.55,4   1:25.40,2  (5954) diploma video    15,426 ¦ 
138/M4     648. Ricci Marco          1959 Almese (TO)                                           7:21.37,5   2:23.34,2  (5975) diploma video    18,748 ¦ 
106/M6     233. Ricossa Angelo       1943 Ciriè (TO)           g.s.borgaro a.s.d.               6:57.24,1   2:57.44,4  (1652) diploma video    15,237 ¦ 
55/M1       55. Rispoli Fabio        1983 Torino (TO)          Amante Casella Team              3:44.52,2   1:51.28,2  (5980) diploma video    14,675 ¦ 
55/M6      204. Riverso Domenico     1949 Torino (TO)          Giai Team ASD                    5:04.06,6   3:03.59,3  (3729) diploma video    10,851 ¦ 
106/M5     341. Rizzo Modestino      1957 Torino (TO)          cicli gai chieri                 6:35.17,6   2:46.01,7 (10098) diploma video    16,089 ¦ 
138/M4     930. Rupo Davide          1963 Trofarello (TO)      ASD CC Piemonte                  8:00.32,3   3:02.29,0  (7661) diploma video    17,230 ¦ 
106/M2      15. Sacco Federico       1977 Collegno (TO)        ASD Jollyeuroprestige            4:09.23,1     42.25,6  (2696) diploma video    25,502 ¦ 
106/F2      11. Scaglione Paola      1963 Torino (TO)          Società Team Edilcase 05         5:07.16,4     38.18,4   (494) diploma video    20,698 ¦ 
138/M4     537. Sestini Paolo        1960 Vinovo (TO)          GS Ciclo Amatori Torino          7:05.04,8   2:07.01,5  (6090) diploma video    19,478 ¦ 
106/M4     346. Sibille Maurizio     1961 Torino (TO)          ASD CC Piemonte                  5:45.55,2   2:06.36,9  (7664) diploma video    18,385 ¦ 
106/M4     528. Sorasso Michele      1961 Beinasco (TO)        vigor cycling team               6:22.59,9   2:43.41,6  (6106) diploma video    16,605 ¦ 
138/M4     142. Suraci Mario         1960 Rivoli (TO)          C.C.PIEMONTE                     6:06.04,1   1:08.00,8 (10314) diploma video    22,618 ¦ 
138/M2     255. Toffanin Alberto     1975 Ivrea (TO)           ASD Blubike                      6:50.11,8   2:09.49,4 (10354) diploma video    20,185 ¦ 
55/M3      172. Trezza Giuseppe      1966 Torino (TO)          Amante Casella Team              4:16.27,6   2:12.27,8  (6198) diploma video    12,867 ¦ 
138/M2     324. Truffa Diego         1974 Lusigliè (TO)        ASD CC Piemonte                  7:07.56,9   2:27.34,5  (7670) diploma video    19,348 ¦ 
138/M4     572. Vacchina Giovanni    1960 Torino (TO)          CEDAS FIAT                       7:10.32,8   2:12.29,5  (1708) diploma video    19,231 ¦ 
106/M4     438. Valsania Luigi       1965 Pavarolo (TO)        Risco Nikon                      6:02.52,1   2:23.33,8  (6221) diploma video    17,527 ¦ 
55/M4      237. Varano Gianfranco    1961 San Mauro Torinese ( ASD CC Piemonte                  4:06.57,6   1:58.42,4 (10449) diploma video    13,362 ¦ 
138/M6      99. Volterrani Pietro    1949 Almese (TO)          ASD Jolly Europrestige           7:22.48,9   1:30.59,6  (6276) diploma video    18,698 ¦ 
106/M1      12. Zanolo Massimiliano  1978 Cuceglio (TO)        Cinelli Playfull                 4:00.43,7     27.53,9  (1734) diploma video    26,419 ¦ 
55/F1       21. Zolfini Anita        1980 Giaveno (TO)         ASD CC Piemonte                  3:13.59,7   1:00.30,6   (437) diploma video    17,010 ¦ 
138/M4     906. Zorzan Diego         1965 Grugliasco (TO)      ASD Sportman                     7:57.28,0   2:59.24,7  (6321) diploma video    17,341 ¦ 

totale 93



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.