22a Maratona dles Dolomites, Alta Badia 2008 - Trento (Italia)

categoria posto nome/Name            an   località/Ort         squadra/Team                         tempo     ritardo    pett                    km/h ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
106/M4       1. Agostini Stefano     1965 Meano (TN)           Bren Team Trento                 3:39.18,3       -----  (2769) diploma video    29,000 ¦ 
138/M2     322. Alosi Santo          1976 Besenello (TN)       GS Esercito                      7:07.51,7   2:27.29,3  (3691) diploma video    19,352 ¦ 
55/M6      153. Azzolini Ettore      1945 Arco (TN)            Pol. S.Giorgio Ugo Bike          4:21.58,7   2:21.51,4  (8072) diploma video    12,596 ¦ 
55/M2      100. Azzolini Luca        1975 Arco (TN)            Pol. S.Giorgio Ugo Bike          4:12.43,3   2:03.51,5  (8075) diploma video    13,057 ¦ 
138/M3     238. Azzolini Walter      1970 Torbole sul Garda (T Pol. S.Giorgio Ugo Bike          6:19.51,0   1:37.48,4  (8080) diploma video    21,798 ¦ 
138/M4     228. Bellini Loris Mauro  1963 Rovereto (TN)        GS Esercito                      6:19.48,3   1:21.45,0  (2007) diploma video    21,800 ¦ 
138/M4     433. Bernardi Giacomo     1965 Serrada di Folgaria  Pol. S.Giorgio Ugo Bike          6:50.50,4   1:52.47,1  (8078) diploma video    20,153 ¦ 
106/M4     223. Brida Stefano        1962 Riva del Garda (TN)  Pol. S.Giorgio Ugo Bike          5:21.31,5   1:42.13,2  (8076) diploma video    19,780 ¦ 
106/M5      64. Buonauro Raffaele Ci 1958 Dro (TN)             GS Esercito                      5:07.19,1   1:18.03,2  (2006) diploma video    20,695 ¦ 
138/M1     303. Cattaneo Giovanni    1979 Cavalese (TN)        ASD AR Team Armistizio Hard Se   8:15.29,2   3:23.23,7  (2860) diploma video    16,710 ¦ 
138/M1      50. Cennamo Pierluigi    1981 Roncafort (TN)       GS Esercito                      5:46.21,8     54.16,3  (3273) diploma video    23,905 ¦ 
55/M6       77. Civettini Angelo     1946 Arco (TN)            Pol. S.Giorgio Ugo Bike          3:42.45,5   1:42.38,2  (8069) diploma video    14,814 ¦ 
55/M4      153. Clementi Mauro       1964 Trento (TN)                                           3:37.04,7   1:28.49,5  (9153) diploma video    15,201 ¦ 
106/M4     475. Comper Andrea        1960 Trento (TN)          GS Ponte Alto                    6:09.29,8   2:30.11,5  (9163) diploma video    17,212 ¦ 
138/Mtop     2. Corradini Antonio    1970 Cles (TN)            ASD Team Salieri                 4:33.54,3      4.49,3     (3) diploma video    30,229 ¦ 
55/M2       12. Crepaz Cristian      1973 Fiera di Primiero (T U.S. Primiero San Martino        2:25.53,7     17.01,9  (9172) diploma video    22,619 ¦ 
138/M3     320. Dall'Alda Matteo     1969 Mori (TN)            Mountain Bike Isera ASD          6:33.43,7   1:51.41,1  (9187) diploma video    21,029 ¦ 
138/M4     828. Degiampietro Roberto 1959 Predazzo (TN)        GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            7:46.48,5   2:48.45,2  (4082) diploma video    17,737 ¦ 
106/F1      62. Franchini Cinzia     1987 S. Antonio Di Mavign team valrendena                  6:02.04,0   2:07.38,3  (1100) diploma video    17,565 ¦ 
138/M5       5. Furlan Bruno         1958 Lavis (TN)           Bren Team Trento                 5:38.11,6     27.35,6   (186) diploma video    24,483 ¦ 
138/M3      86. Gaiani Marcello      1966 Folgaria (TN)        Bergner Bräu                     5:47.27,0   1:05.24,4  (3217) diploma video    23,830 ¦ 
138/Mtop    10. Giacomelli Manuel    1977 Predazzo (TN)        ASD Orlandi                      5:15.14,4     46.09,4    (20) diploma video    26,265 ¦ 
138/M1      16. Giacomuzzi Matteo    1981 Ziano di Fiemme (TN) FREESPORT FIEMME E FASSA         5:22.47,8     30.42,3   (298) diploma video    25,650 ¦ 
138/M5     557. Golinelli Gianpiero  1957 Rovereto (TN)        GS Sportissimo Top Level         8:21.46,2   3:11.10,2  (6817) diploma video    16,501 ¦ 
138/M5      69. Gori Carlo Marco     1956 Rovereto (TN)        Team G. Consolati                6:24.42,7   1:14.06,7  (2978) diploma video    21,522 ¦ 
138/M1     105. Grassi Daniele       1980 Trento (TN)          Gamba Racing Team                6:13.09,2   1:21.03,7  (9466) diploma video    22,189 ¦ 
106/M5      74. Grassi Fabio         1955 Trento (TN)          Bren Team Trento                 5:14.00,0   1:24.44,1  (9467) diploma video    20,254 ¦ 
138/Mtop     9. Griot Roberto        1977 Predazzo (TN)        ASD Team Orlandi                 5:11.45,6     42.40,6    (22) diploma video    26,558 ¦ 
106/M4     575. Longobardi Alberto   1965 Borgo Valsugana (TN) Veloce Club Borgo                6:34.43,0   2:55.24,7  (5623) diploma video    16,112 ¦ 
55/M1       46. Maino Matteo         1978 Vigolo Vattaro (TN)  giuliani cicli arco              3:37.05,5   1:43.41,5  (9736) diploma video    15,200 ¦ 
138/M1      65. Maraner Marco        1979 Mori (TN)            Pol. S.Giorgio Ugo Bike          5:52.57,7   1:00.52,2  (2681) diploma video    23,458 ¦ 
138/M4     273. Massaggia Andrea     1964 Trento (TN)          ABICI ASD                        6:26.37,1   1:28.33,8  (3215) diploma video    21,416 ¦ 
106/M4     167. Modena Gabriele      1965 Rovereto (TN)        A. CICL. DIL. EUROSCAF BIKBIKE   5:08.54,8   1:29.36,5  (9830) diploma video    20,588 ¦ 
138/M6     111. Morandi Aldo         1943 Riva del Garda (TN)  Pol. S.Giorgio Ugo Bike          7:34.20,5   1:42.31,2  (8071) diploma video    18,224 ¦ 
55/M1      DNF  Morandini Nicola     1984 Molina di Fiemme (TN Fiamme Gialle                    2:14.07,1     Gardena  (3046)         video       --- ¦ 
138/M3     954. Mutinelli Alessandro 1966 Riva del Garda (TN)  Pol. S.Giorgio Ugo Bike          8:18.01,4   3:35.58,8  (8079) diploma video    16,625 ¦ 
138/M4     682. Pasqua Stefano       1964 Arco (TN)            Pol. S.Giorgio Ugo Bike          7:24.52,6   2:26.49,3  (5858) diploma video    18,611 ¦ 
138/M2     462. Paviglianiti Christi 1975 Madonna di Campiglio                                  7:54.58,1   3:14.35,7  (9954) diploma video    17,432 ¦ 
138/M2     464. Paviglianti Nicola   1972 Pergine Valsugana (T                                  7:54.58,5   3:14.36,1  (9955) diploma video    17,432 ¦ 
106/M2      96. Pedrotti Paolo       1977 Pergine Valsugana (T GSA Penne Sprint                 5:13.30,0   1:46.32,5  (9958) diploma video    20,287 ¦ 
55/M6        5. Perini Ugo           1947 Arco Di Trento (TN)  Pol. S.Giorgio Ugo Bike          2:42.20,3     42.13,0  (8073) diploma video    20,327 ¦ 
138/M4     503. Piatti Gianluca      1965 Riva del Garda (TN)  Carpentari Team                  7:00.08,4   2:02.05,1  (9993) diploma video    19,707 ¦ 
106/M3       1. Piller Sergio        1969 Predazzo (TN)        Cus Parma  Old Lions             3:37.20,0       -----   (320) diploma video    29,263 ¦ 
106/M4      78. Rasom Gaetano        1961 Vigo di Fassa (TN)   TEAM ZANOLINI BIKE PROF.ASD      4:45.37,2   1:06.18,9    (92) diploma video    22,267 ¦ 
55/M3      167. Rigos Erminio        1966 Malosco (TN)         Gruppo Trapianto é Vita          4:13.11,3   2:09.11,5  (3726) diploma video    13,033 ¦ 
138/M3     175. Rossi Mauro          1967 Villa Lagarina (TN)  MTB Isera                        6:06.53,2   1:24.50,6 (10122) diploma video    22,568 ¦ 
138/M3     261. Sottopietra Fausto   1967 Bosentino (TN)       CLUB CICLISTICO SENZA FRENI      6:23.30,6   1:41.28,0 (10273) diploma video    21,590 ¦ 
106/M6      95. Spangaro Pierpaolo   1942 Riva del Garda (TN)  Pol. S.Giorgio Ugo Bike          5:51.26,7   1:51.47,0  (4554) diploma video    18,096 ¦ 
106/M5     232. Sposato Domenico     1957 Trento (TN)          BREN TEAM                        5:58.34,4   2:09.18,5  (1688) diploma video    17,736 ¦ 
106/M5     317. Susini Giulio        1957 Pieve di Bono (TN)   AMICI DEL PEDALE RONCONE         6:29.58,3   2:40.42,4 (10315) diploma video    16,308 ¦ 
138/M4     683. Tonelli Paolo        1960 Riva del Garda (TN)  Pol. S.Giorgio Ugo Bike          7:24.56,9   2:26.53,6  (4556) diploma video    18,608 ¦ 
138/M5      20. Vernaccini Stefano   1955 Trento (TN)          Bergner Bräu                     6:00.14,3     49.38,3  (6337) diploma video    22,984 ¦ 
138/M3     747. Vincenzi Diego       1966 Arco (TN)            Pol. S.Giorgio Ugo Bike          7:37.54,7   2:55.52,1  (8077) diploma video    18,082 ¦ 
138/M4     680. Zanetti Gianmarco    1959 Riva del Garda (TN)  Pol. S.Giorgio Ugo Bike          7:24.44,7   2:26.41,4  (4555) diploma video    18,617 ¦ 
106/M4     224. Zanoni Roberto       1965 Riva del Garda (TN)  Pol. S.Giorgio Ugo Bike          5:21.31,9   1:42.13,6  (8074) diploma video    19,780 ¦ 
138/M2      61. Zorzi Christian      1972 Moena (TN)           Granfondo Pinarello              5:49.30,7   1:09.08,3   (100) diploma video    23,690 ¦ 

totale 56



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.