22a Maratona dles Dolomites, Alta Badia 2008 - Savona (Italia)

categoria posto nome/Name            an   località/Ort         squadra/Team                         tempo     ritardo    pett                    km/h ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
106/M6      18. Angeloni Carlo       1949 Cairo Montenotte (SV Marchisio Bici                   5:00.55,0   1:01.15,3  (8316) diploma video    21,135 ¦ 
106/M5     510. Aranzulla Giuseppe   1957 Albenga (SV)         ASD Circolo Sportivo Ortovero    7:56.56,3   4:07.40,4  (4397) diploma video    13,335 ¦ 
55/M4      320. Arena Alberto        1959 Cisano sul Neva (SV) ASD Circolo Sportivo Ortovero    4:49.00,9   2:40.45,7  (4400) diploma video    11,418 ¦ 
138/M4     119. Berretta Marco       1963 Carcare (SV)         Marchisio Bici                   6:01.54,5   1:03.51,2  (2699) diploma video    22,878 ¦ 
55/M4      201. Bertone Adolfo       1964 Cairo Montenotte (SV Marchisio Bici                   3:51.06,0   1:42.50,8  (8317) diploma video    14,279 ¦ 
138/M3     167. Botti Massimo        1968 Albenga (SV)         ASD Circolo Sportivo Ortovero    6:06.07,1   1:24.04,5  (4391) diploma video    22,615 ¦ 
138/M4     298. Brancatelli Gianluca 1963 Albenga (SV)         Team Olmo                        6:31.45,3   1:33.42,0  (5059) diploma video    21,135 ¦ 
138/M5     498. Briano Fulvio        1955 Villanova d'Albenga  ASD Circolo Sportivo Ortovero    8:05.11,0   2:54.35,0  (4409) diploma video    17,065 ¦ 
138/M3     485. Brin Paolo           1971 Cairo Montenotte (SV Team Marchisio Bici              6:56.15,4   2:14.12,8  (5067) diploma video    19,891 ¦ 
106/M4     237. Broccanello Bruno    1963 Alassio (SV)         olmo albenga                     5:24.06,4   1:44.48,1  (1398) diploma video    19,623 ¦ 
106/F1     145. Bruzzone Roberta     1976 Albenga (SV)         ASD Circolo Sportivo Ortovero    8:05.02,9   4:10.37,2   (863) diploma video    13,112 ¦ 
138/M3     635. Burruto Mario        1968 Cisano sul Neva (SV) ASD Circolo Sportivo Ortovero    7:19.04,8   2:37.02,2  (4398) diploma video    18,857 ¦ 
55/M4      298. Busa Stefano         1965 Garlenda (SV)        ASD Circolo Sportivo Ortovero    4:29.51,4   2:21.36,2  (4385) diploma video    12,228 ¦ 
138/M4    1086. Cairo Roberto        1962 Albisola Superiore ( Team Cicli Zanini                8:26.04,8   3:28.01,5  (7469) diploma video    16,361 ¦ 
138/M4     237. Campora Marcello     1965 Savona (SV)          Team Cicli Zanini                6:21.34,1   1:23.30,8  (4292) diploma video    21,699 ¦ 
138/M3     900. Casagrande Marco     1967 Cisano sul Neva (SV) ASD Circolo Sportivo Ortovero    8:04.28,4   3:22.25,8  (4389) diploma video    17,090 ¦ 
138/M4     952. Chiappari Mauro      1960 Garlenda (SV)        ASD Circolo Sportivo Ortovero    8:04.24,4   3:06.21,1  (4387) diploma video    17,093 ¦ 
138/M5     334. Cicerelli Roberto    1952 San Giuseppe di Cair A.C.D. Millennium                7:28.19,0   2:17.43,0  (5168) diploma video    18,469 ¦ 
106/M3     541. Collidà Andrea       1970 Genova               ASD Circolo Sportivo Ortovero    7:56.20,1   4:19.00,1  (4402) diploma video    13,351 ¦ 
106/M5     509. D'Aurizio Domenico   1955 Albenga (SV)         ASD Circolo Sportivo Ortovero    7:56.20,0   4:07.04,1  (4394) diploma video    13,351 ¦ 
138/M5     115. De Stefanis Flavio   1956 Albissola Marina (SV Team Cicli Zanini                6:38.20,2   1:27.44,2  (4298) diploma video    20,786 ¦ 
55/F1       41. Di Maio Monica       1969 Savona (SV)          Team Cicli Zanini                3:48.52,4   1:35.23,3   (814) diploma video    14,418 ¦ 
138/M6     131. Di Muro Giovanni     1949 Alassio (SV)         ASD Circolo Sportivo Ortovero    7:41.34,2   1:49.44,9  (4395) diploma video    17,938 ¦ 
138/M5     618. Di Muro Mario        1954 Albenga (SV)         ASD Circolo Sportivo Ortovero    8:37.59,1   3:27.23,1  (4405) diploma video    15,985 ¦ 
106/M4     623. Domeniconi Luca      1962 Cairo Montenotte (SV GS Elledisport                   6:47.37,5   3:08.19,2  (8434) diploma video    15,602 ¦ 
55/M4      155. Esposto Vincenzo     1963 Noli (SV)            Team Cicli Zanini                3:37.57,3   1:29.42,1  (7468) diploma video    15,140 ¦ 
138/M6     137. Ferrero Giuseppe     1948 Cairo Montenotte (SV ASD Millenium                    7:46.45,5   1:54.56,2  (5350) diploma video    17,739 ¦ 
138/M5     177. Ferro Bernardo       1952 Cairo Montenotte (SV Millennium                       6:53.16,9   1:42.40,9  (5354) diploma video    20,034 ¦ 
138/M1     207. Ferro Nicolo         1978 Cairo Montenotte (SV A.C.D. MILLENNIUM                7:03.59,2   2:11.53,7  (5355) diploma video    19,528 ¦ 
138/M4     855. Fogliacco Riccardo   1959 Savona (SV)          Team Cicli Zanini                7:50.35,6   2:52.32,3  (4295) diploma video    17,594 ¦ 
138/M4     DNF  Franco Stefano       1965 Savona (SV)          Team Cicli Zanini                5:58.40,1   Falzàrego  (4296)         video       --- ¦ 
106/F1      70. Freccero Paola       1969 Savona (SV)          Team Cicli Zanini                6:12.19,2   2:17.53,5   (809) diploma video    17,082 ¦ 
138/M4     420. Gallo Silvio         1959 Savona (SV)          GS Elledisport                   6:49.21,3   1:51.18,0  (4711) diploma video    20,226 ¦ 
55/M4      273. Geddo Osvaldo        1962 Ortovero (SV)        ASD Circolo Sportivo Ortovero    4:17.30,1   2:09.14,9  (4393) diploma video    12,815 ¦ 
106/M4     696. Gerace Franco        1959 Savona (SV)          CICLI RISI                       7:10.15,7   3:30.57,4  (9421) diploma video    14,781 ¦ 
138/M3     302. Ghini Carlo          1967 Albenga (SV)         ASD Circolo Sportivo Ortovero    6:30.38,3   1:48.35,7  (4384) diploma video    21,196 ¦ 
138/M4     355. Ghiso Moreno         1963 Millesimo (SV)       GS Elledisport                   6:39.48,1   1:41.44,8  (8439) diploma video    20,710 ¦ 
55/M6       27. Gianotti Franco      1947 Alassio (SV)         team olmo                        3:13.00,5   1:12.53,2  (1497) diploma video    17,097 ¦ 
138/M3     271. Granata Antonino     1971 Cairo Montenotte (SV GS Elledisport                   6:25.27,0   1:43.24,4  (8436) diploma video    21,481 ¦ 
138/M5     441. Grella Angelo        1956 Alassio (SV)         ASD Circolo Sportivo Ortovero    7:51.34,6   2:40.58,6  (4390) diploma video    17,558 ¦ 
106/M2      20. Grimaldi Marco       1975 Cengio (SV)          Marchisio Bici                   4:14.31,2     47.33,7  (8323) diploma video    24,988 ¦ 
55/M6       49. Grisolia Sergio      1939 Savona (SV)          Speed Wheel Team                 3:26.31,8   1:26.24,5  (4178) diploma video    15,978 ¦ 
138/M3     165. Grosso Marco         1968 Savona (SV)          Team Cicli Zanini                6:05.56,0   1:23.53,4  (4294) diploma video    22,627 ¦ 
138/M3     534. Grosso Maurizio      1966 Savona (SV)          Team Cicli Zanini                7:03.17,9   2:21.15,3  (7470) diploma video    19,560 ¦ 
106/M2      29. Ivaldi Corrado       1973 Cairo Montenotte (SV Olmo La Biciclissima             4:18.43,3     51.45,8  (5528) diploma video    24,582 ¦ 
138/F1      26. Laino Adriana        1973 Savona (SV)          Team Cicli Zanini                7:00.55,3   1:05.35,0   (811) diploma video    19,671 ¦ 
138/M5     583. Lardo Valerio        1955 Ceriale (SV)         team olmo albenga                8:27.40,1   3:17.04,1  (1534) diploma video    16,309 ¦ 
138/M3     373. Letizia Giampiero    1969 Boissano (SV)        ASD Circolo Sportivo Ortovero    6:42.40,2   2:00.37,6  (4399) diploma video    20,562 ¦ 
106/F1     144. Losno Sabrina        1971 Vendone (SV)         ASD Circolo Sportivo Ortovero    8:05.02,4   4:10.36,7   (861) diploma video    13,112 ¦ 
106/M2      21. Marchisio Roberto    1974 Cengio (SV)          Marchisio Bici                   4:14.34,9     47.37,4  (8318) diploma video    24,982 ¦ 
138/M6     241. Marenco Giacomo      1949 Loano (SV)           ASD Circolo Sportivo Ortovero    8:49.06,4   2:57.17,1  (4408) diploma video    15,649 ¦ 
55/M5       91. Marenda Claudio      1957 Millesimo (SV)       Marchisio Bici                   3:29.57,2   1:16.01,8  (8320) diploma video    15,717 ¦ 
138/M3     717. Marrella Lanfranco   1966 Cairo Montenotte (SV A.C.D.MILLENIUM                  7:32.18,9   2:50.16,3  (9763) diploma video    18,305 ¦ 
138/M3     695. Mastroianni Maurizio 1969 Savona (SV)          Team Cicli Zanini                7:29.11,0   2:47.08,4  (7471) diploma video    18,433 ¦ 
106/M3     273. Mastromei Luca       1967 Ferrania (SV)        Marchisio Bici                   5:47.44,5   2:10.24,5  (8321) diploma video    18,289 ¦ 
138/F2      21. Merlin Lucia         1965 Millesimo (SV)       Marchisio Bici                   6:54.48,5   1:11.24,3   (949) diploma video    19,961 ¦ 
106/M6      65. Miraglia Pietro      1948 Millesimo (SV)       GS Elledisport                   5:39.42,5   1:40.02,8  (4710) diploma video    18,721 ¦ 
106/M2     264. Monterosso Manuel    1972 Villanova d'Albenga  ASD C.S. ORTOVERO                6:41.00,9   3:14.03,4  (9842) diploma video    15,859 ¦ 
106/F2      75. Nari Patrizia        1962 Quiliano (SV)        Team Cicli Zanini                6:54.22,1   2:25.24,1   (812) diploma video    15,348 ¦ 
106/M5      20. Negro Piero          1956 Cairo Montenotte (SV Eurobike                         4:30.26,4     41.10,5  (1596) diploma video    23,517 ¦ 
138/M5      98. Olivieri Andrea      1958 Stella (SV)          Team Cicli Zanini                6:33.09,3   1:22.33,3  (4293) diploma video    21,060 ¦ 
138/M3     922. Orsini Luigi         1966 Albenga (SV)         ASD Circolo Sportivo Ortovero    8:10.29,3   3:28.26,7  (4401) diploma video    16,881 ¦ 
138/M3     898. Pasqualini Andrea    1968 Villanova d'Albenga  ASD Circolo Sportivo Ortovero    8:04.15,5   3:22.12,9  (4386) diploma video    17,098 ¦ 
55/M4       51. Pastorino Giancarlo  1959 Carcare (SV)         Marchisio Bici                   2:57.45,7     49.30,5  (4641) diploma video    18,564 ¦ 
106/F1      77. Pastorino Gloria     1970 Savona (SV)          Team Cicli Zanini                6:17.13,7   2:22.48,0   (810) diploma video    16,859 ¦ 
138/M6      10. Perlo Bruno          1950 Cisano sul Neva (SV) ASD team olmo albenga            6:15.39,3     23.50,0  (3234) diploma video    22,041 ¦ 
138/M6     152. Perona Giovanni      1940 Albenga (SV)         ASD Circolo Sportivo Ortovero    7:53.03,0   2:01.13,7  (4404) diploma video    17,503 ¦ 
55/M2       51. Piombo Fabio         1972 Albisola Superiore ( Speed Wheel Team                 3:28.54,5   1:20.02,7  (4170) diploma video    15,796 ¦ 
55/M4      156. Pizzorno Franco      1961 Cairo Momtenotte (SV GS Elledisport                   3:38.05,5   1:29.50,3  (8438) diploma video    15,131 ¦ 
138/M3     850. Pollero Alberto      1970 Carcare (SV)         GS Elledisport                   7:55.18,9   3:13.16,3  (8435) diploma video    17,420 ¦ 
106/M5     376. Polti Daniele        1957 Quiliano (SV)        Team Cicli Zanini                6:44.09,9   2:54.54,0  (4297) diploma video    15,736 ¦ 
138/M2     394. Restieri Gianguido   1973 Cisano sul Neva (SV) ASD Circolo Sportivo Ortovero    7:31.18,3   2:50.55,9  (4407) diploma video    18,346 ¦ 
138/M4     230. Romano Vincenzo      1962 Albenga (SV)         ASD Circolo Sportivo Ortovero    6:20.03,0   1:21.59,7  (4388) diploma video    21,786 ¦ 
106/M5      96. Rossi Giacomo        1951 Cairo Momtenotte (SV GS Elledisport                   5:23.56,3   1:34.40,4  (4602) diploma video    19,633 ¦ 
138/M2     541. Rossotti Giulio      1975 Albisola Sup. (SV)   Team Cicli Zanini                8:26.02,1   3:45.39,7  (7465) diploma video    16,362 ¦ 
55/M4      123. Scalise Antonio      1959 Savona (SV)          GS Elledisport                   3:27.36,6   1:19.21,4  (8433) diploma video    15,895 ¦ 
138/M2     489. Scavino Emilio       1973 Cisano sul Neva (SV) ASD Circolo Sportivo Ortovero    8:04.16,4   3:23.54,0  (4406) diploma video    17,097 ¦ 
138/M3     713. Siccardo Marco       1968 Carcare (SV)         A.C.D. MILLENNIUM                7:32.00,1   2:49.57,5 (10243) diploma video    18,318 ¦ 
106/M4     337. Tarello Maurizio     1961 Albenga (SV)         ASD Circolo Sportivo Ortovero    5:43.59,4   2:04.41,1  (4396) diploma video    18,488 ¦ 
55/M6      128. Tassistro Carlo      1948 Dego (SV)            GS Elledisport                   4:08.50,4   2:08.43,1  (8437) diploma video    13,261 ¦ 
106/M2     263. Tornago Gianluca     1972 Albenga (SV)         ASD C.S. ORTOVERO                6:41.00,8   3:14.03,3 (10359) diploma video    15,859 ¦ 
106/M4     233. Valdisserra Bruno    1962 Albenga (SV)         ASD C.S.ORTOVERO                 5:23.15,7   1:43.57,4  (1709) diploma video    19,674 ¦ 
138/F1      51. Valdora Daniela      1971 Savona (SV)          Team Cicli Zanini                7:31.16,8   1:35.56,5   (813) diploma video    18,347 ¦ 
138/M3     899. Valle Filippo        1971 Albenga (SV)         ASD Circolo Sportivo Ortovero    8:04.19,9   3:22.17,3  (4392) diploma video    17,095 ¦ 
55/M4       13. Vincenti Roberto     1965 Vado Ligure (SV)     Speed Wheel Team                 2:30.21,7     22.06,5  (6265) diploma video    21,947 ¦ 
138/M4    1084. Zaccariello Luigi    1960 Savona (SV)          Team Cicli Zanini                8:25.46,3   3:27.43,0  (7467) diploma video    16,371 ¦ 
106/M4     373. Zanini Giancarlo     1962 Savona (SV)          Team Cicli Zanini                5:51.53,1   2:12.34,8  (7466) diploma video    18,074 ¦ 

totale 87



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.