22a Maratona dles Dolomites, Alta Badia 2008 - Rimini (Italia)

categoria posto nome/Name            an   località/Ort         squadra/Team                         tempo     ritardo    pett                    km/h ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
55/M4      313. Accardo Maurizio     1960 Rimini (RN)          Circolo Franco Benzi             4:39.50,9   2:31.35,7  (4567) diploma video    11,792 ¦ 
138/M4     285. Agnoletti Pierpaolo  1960 Misano Adriatico (RN ciclibasili                      6:29.24,2   1:31.20,9  (8743) diploma video    21,263 ¦ 
106/M4     717. Albori Stefano       1960 Rimini (RN)          GS Sportissimo                   7:17.05,1   3:37.46,8  (8751) diploma video    14,550 ¦ 
106/M4     552. Amoroso Martino      1964 Rimini (RN)          GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            6:26.43,8   2:47.25,5  (6961) diploma video    16,445 ¦ 
106/M3     350. Anelli Andrea        1970 Santarcangelo di Rom GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            6:07.52,9   2:30.32,9  (6972) diploma video    17,288 ¦ 
138/M4     438. Anelli Mirco         1963 Rimini (RN)          GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            6:51.14,5   1:53.11,2  (4074) diploma video    20,134 ¦ 
138/M4     944. Anglini Maurizio     1961 Rimini (RN)          Circolo Franco Benzi             8:02.32,1   3:04.28,8  (4569) diploma video    17,159 ¦ 
106/M4     659. Antolini Stefano     1959 Bellaria (RN)        ASD Zanzini Bike Team            6:58.11,0   3:18.52,7  (8774) diploma video    15,208 ¦ 
138/M3     576. Arcangeli James Maur 1970 Rimini (RN)          Circolo Franco Benzi             7:09.31,8   2:27.29,2  (4571) diploma video    19,276 ¦ 
138/M3     452. Astolfi Claudio      1966 Rimini (RN)          GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            6:53.02,7   2:11.00,1  (6975) diploma video    20,046 ¦ 
55/M6      154. Astolfi Guido        1947 Rimini (RN)          Circolo Franco Benzi             4:23.06,3   2:22.59,0  (4563) diploma video    12,542 ¦ 
138/M2      32. Astolfi Omar         1975 Rimini (RN)          GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            5:32.45,7     52.23,3  (4078) diploma video    24,882 ¦ 
106/M4      41. Balacca Bruno        1965 Coriano (RN)         ASD Le Saline Natura e Sport     4:31.29,4     52.11,1  (4879) diploma video    23,426 ¦ 
106/M6     257. Baldacci Natale      1949 Rimini (RN)          SS Frecce Rosse Cicli Casati     7:15.10,6   3:15.30,9  (8800) diploma video    14,614 ¦ 
106/M5     194. Bartolini Sincero    1958 Sant'Ermete (RN)     GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            5:50.15,4   2:00.59,5  (6974) diploma video    18,158 ¦ 
106/F2      76. Bellucci Monica      1962 Rimini (RN)          GS Sportissimo                   6:54.41,0   2:25.43,0  (1027) diploma video    15,337 ¦ 
138/M3      35. Benedettini Andrea   1971 Rimini (RN)          LGL Bike Team                    5:28.04,4     46.01,8   (245) diploma video    25,238 ¦ 
138/M6     232. Bernabini Piergiorgi 1947 Santarcangelo di Rom Olimpia Nuova                    8:43.54,0   2:52.04,7  (8944) diploma video    15,804 ¦ 
138/M4    1067. Bertozzi Daniele     1960 Rimini (RN)          GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            8:23.02,3   3:24.59,0   (220) diploma video    16,459 ¦ 
138/M4     DNF  Bertozzi Davide      1962 Sant'Ermete (RN)     GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            6:06.28,9   Falzàrego   (222)         video       --- ¦ 
55/M6       34. Bigucci Tonino       1947 Rimini (RN)          ASD GS Gekobike                  3:17.13,5   1:17.06,2  (8961) diploma video    16,732 ¦ 
138/M3     904. Boldrini Andrea      1967 Rimini (RN)          GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            8:05.18,6   3:23.16,0  (6971) diploma video    17,061 ¦ 
138/M3      73. Brilli Roberto       1968 Morciano (RN)        GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            5:44.05,7   1:02.03,1   (219) diploma video    24,063 ¦ 
138/M4     695. Broccoli Francesco   1961 Santarcangelo di Rom GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            7:26.37,3   2:28.34,0  (6985) diploma video    18,539 ¦ 
106/M4     317. Brolli Claudio       1964 Rimini (RN)          GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            5:41.01,9   2:01.43,6  (4077) diploma video    18,649 ¦ 
106/M3     154. Bruno Massimo        1971 Viserba (RN)         ASD GS Gekobike                  5:12.02,0   1:34.42,0  (9038) diploma video    20,382 ¦ 
138/M4    1068. Bucataio Stefano     1965 Rimini (RN)          GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            8:23.04,5   3:25.01,2  (4070) diploma video    16,458 ¦ 
138/M2     498. Cancellieri Gianluca 1974 Rimini (RN)          GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            8:07.58,8   3:27.36,4  (4084) diploma video    16,967 ¦ 
138/M4    1088. Carta Sergio         1962 Sant'Ermete (RN)     GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            8:26.18,9   3:28.15,6  (6970) diploma video    16,353 ¦ 
138/M1      18. Casadei Fabiano      1981 Montescudo (RN)      GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            5:24.54,0     32.48,5   (221) diploma video    25,484 ¦ 
138/M3     741. Castelli Marco       1969 Serravalle di Repubb GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            7:36.34,7   2:54.32,1  (6962) diploma video    18,134 ¦ 
138/M5     157. Ceccarini Silvano    1955 Rimini (RN)          GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            6:48.55,9   1:38.19,9  (2603) diploma video    20,247 ¦ 
106/M4     618. Cecchi Giancarlo     1959 Santarcangelo di Rom GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            6:46.30,5   3:07.12,2  (6958) diploma video    15,645 ¦ 
138/M3     228. Cesarini Davide      1971 Falciano (RN)        GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            6:18.35,5   1:36.32,9  (4080) diploma video    21,870 ¦ 
138/M3     157. Chietera Gianluca    1970 Rimini (RN)          GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            6:04.14,2   1:22.11,6  (6980) diploma video    22,732 ¦ 
138/M5     107. Ciavatti Gabriele    1958 Sant'Ermete (RN)     GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            6:35.37,2   1:25.01,2  (4072) diploma video    20,929 ¦ 
55/M5      DSQ  Ciotti Stefano       1958 Morciano di Romagna  A.S.D. CONFETTI PELINO SULMONA       -----  squalifica   (272)         video       --- ¦ 
138/F2      98. Conti Donatella      1961 Poggio Berni (RN)    Olimpia Nuova                    9:38.43,4   3:55.19,2  (1061) diploma video    14,307 ¦ 
138/M3     833. Corso Claudio        1970 Villa Verucchio (RN) GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            7:52.25,7   3:10.23,1  (2607) diploma video    17,526 ¦ 
138/M2      57. Crinella Loris       1972 San Clemente (RN)    TEAM C.B.R. CICLI VICINI         5:46.59,2   1:06.36,8  (2900) diploma video    23,862 ¦ 
138/M4      43. De Gregorio Pierange 1962 Verucchio (RN)       GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            5:38.34,4     40.31,1  (2602) diploma video    24,455 ¦ 
106/M5     464. De Vito Andrea       1958 Rimini (RN)          La Pedivella 89                  7:12.51,5   3:23.35,6  (5253) diploma video    14,693 ¦ 
138/M5     433. Della Riva Vincenzo  1958 Poggio Berni (RN)    Olimpia Nuova                    7:49.54,9   2:39.18,9  (5266) diploma video    17,620 ¦ 
106/M6     252. Di Fronzo Gianmatteo 1950 Rimini (RN)          Circolo Franco Benzi             7:13.47,3   3:14.07,6  (4560) diploma video    14,661 ¦ 
106/M2     271. Di Marco Giampiero   1976 Verucchio (RN)       ASD Open Team                    6:42.05,4   3:15.07,9  (7696) diploma video    15,817 ¦ 
106/M2     141. Di Marco Giancarlo   1972 Rimini (RN)          ASD Open Team                    5:38.21,7   2:11.24,2  (4419) diploma video    18,796 ¦ 
138/M4    1244. Domeniconi Massimo   1961 Poggio Berni (RN)    Olimpia Nuova                    9:20.57,5   4:22.54,2  (9257) diploma video    14,760 ¦ 
106/M4     340. Fabbri Marcello      1960 Rimini (RN)          GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            5:44.33,0   2:05.14,7  (6956) diploma video    18,458 ¦ 
138/F2      81. Fabbri Patrizia      1950 Riccione (RN)        Granfondo Pinarello              8:44.42,8   3:01.18,6   (634) diploma video    15,780 ¦ 
55/M3       45. Fabrizio Loris       1967 Santarcangelo di Rom ASD GS Gekobike                  3:04.38,4   1:00.38,6  (5326) diploma video    17,872 ¦ 
106/M5     459. Fallani Ernico       1955 Verucchio (RN)       GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            7:11.27,7   3:22.11,8  (6986) diploma video    14,740 ¦ 
138/M3       2. Fantini Ersilio      1967 Bellaria (RN)        Team Mg.K Vis-Lgl-Look           4:46.51,0      4.48,4   (323) diploma video    28,865 ¦ 
138/M4     DNF  Fantini Fabrizio     1961 Rimini (RN)          Circolo Franco Benzi             8:41.26,3   Falzàrego  (4566)         video       --- ¦ 
138/M4     453. Farneti Nazzareno    1959 Verucchio (RN)       GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            6:53.38,0   1:55.34,7  (6967) diploma video    20,017 ¦ 
138/M3     395. Fontanella Giuseppe  1966 Rimini (RN)          GS Esercito                      6:45.50,3   2:03.47,7  (3688) diploma video    20,402 ¦ 
106/M6     258. Franciosi Roberto Ri 1950 Rimini (RN)          SS Frecce Rosse Cicli Casati     7:15.11,9   3:15.32,2  (9361) diploma video    14,614 ¦ 
106/M5     133. Gengotti Riccardo    1952 Sant'Ermete (RN)     GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            5:34.24,7   1:45.08,8  (6977) diploma video    19,018 ¦ 
138/M4    1087. Gentili Augusto      1965 Sant'Ermete (RN)     GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            8:26.18,5   3:28.15,2  (6981) diploma video    16,353 ¦ 
55/F2      120. Giannini Gabriella   1956 Rimini (RN)          ASD Open Team                    4:33.02,7   1:49.23,1   (875) diploma video    12,085 ¦ 
138/M3     883. Giannini Stefano     1969 Rimini (RN)          Circolo Franco Benzi             8:02.31,4   3:20.28,8  (4568) diploma video    17,159 ¦ 
106/M5     399. Grassi Marco         1955 Santarcangelo di Rom Olimpia Nuova                    6:50.07,3   3:00.51,4  (9468) diploma video    15,507 ¦ 
106/M2     167. Guidi Marco          1975 Sant'Ermete (RN)     GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            5:51.52,8   2:24.55,3  (6983) diploma video    18,074 ¦ 
138/F2      11. Guerra Mirella       1967 Bellaria (RN)        Sintesi Adeste Mg K Vis          6:38.11,9     54.47,7   (468) diploma video    20,793 ¦ 
106/M4     601. Horrell Paul Anthony 1961 Bellariva (RN)       GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            6:39.40,3   3:00.22,0  (6978) diploma video    15,913 ¦ 
138/M4     430. Iannacci Venanzio    1961 Rimini (RN)          GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            6:50.20,1   1:52.16,8  (2608) diploma video    20,178 ¦ 
138/M1     302. Lisi Michele         1981 Rimini (RN)          GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            8:14.14,7   3:22.09,2  (2601) diploma video    16,752 ¦ 
138/M5     378. Loffredo Paolo       1958 Rimini (RN)          Circolo Franco Benzi             7:36.44,7   2:26.08,7  (4570) diploma video    18,128 ¦ 
106/M3      53. Lorenzi Fabio        1968 Rimini (RN)          GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            4:40.38,8   1:03.18,8  (4085) diploma video    22,661 ¦ 
55/F1       50. Lotti Emanuela       1969 Rimini (RN)          GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            4:01.54,1   1:48.25,0   (733) diploma video    13,641 ¦ 
106/M3     458. Lunardini Costantino 1971 Rimini (RN)          ASD Open Team                    6:42.04,9   3:04.44,9  (7701) diploma video    15,817 ¦ 
55/M5      205. Magnani Benito       1951 Rimini (RN)          ASD Open Team                    4:10.19,1   1:56.23,7  (7702) diploma video    13,183 ¦ 
106/F1      46. Magnani Erika        1976 Rimini (RN)          ASD Open Team                    5:48.55,4   1:54.29,7   (872) diploma video    18,227 ¦ 
106/M3     454. Maldini Simone       1970 Rimini (RN)          ASD Open Team                    6:39.00,3   3:01.40,3  (7706) diploma video    15,939 ¦ 
106/M4     588. Mami Gianluca        1964 Rimini (RN)          ASD Open Team                    6:37.41,1   2:58.22,8  (7707) diploma video    15,992 ¦ 
106/M5     436. Marchini Marco       1955 Rimini (RN)          GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            7:00.09,7   3:10.53,8  (6964) diploma video    15,137 ¦ 
138/F2      82. Marsili Rosanna      1963 Poggio Berni (RN)    Olimpia Nuova                    8:47.06,0   3:03.41,8  (1170) diploma video    15,708 ¦ 
138/M3    1011. Masotti Marcello     1969 Rimini (RN)          costa del sole                   8:37.06,4   3:55.03,8  (5688) diploma video    16,012 ¦ 
138/M3     630. Massari Pasqualino   1966 Montegiardino di Rep Montevito Ciclismo               7:18.43,3   2:36.40,7  (8582) diploma video    18,873 ¦ 
138/M3     326. Maestri Luca         1967 Santarcangelo di Rom LGL Bike Team                    6:34.43,6   1:52.41,0  (4789) diploma video    20,976 ¦ 
106/F2     121. Matteoni Morena      1964 Sant'Ermete (RN)     GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            7:41.14,8   3:12.16,8   (732) diploma video    13,788 ¦ 
106/M5     216. Mengozzi Leo         1953 Rimini (RN)          Circolo Franco Benzi             5:55.58,0   2:06.42,1  (4562) diploma video    17,866 ¦ 
138/M3     744. Molnar Josef         1968 Rimini (RN)          SS Frecce Rosse Cicli Casati     7:37.13,1   2:55.10,5  (9835) diploma video    18,109 ¦ 
138/M4       1. Mondaini Mauro       1964 Santarcangelo di Rom Team MG K Vis LGL Look           4:58.03,3       -----   (330) diploma video    27,780 ¦ 
138/M4     701. Montevecchi Marcello 1963 Santarcangelo (RN)   LGL Bike Team                    7:27.14,3   2:29.11,0  (4790) diploma video    18,513 ¦ 
106/M5     281. Moretti Fabrizio     1957 Santarcangelo di Rom ASD GS Gekobike                  6:18.59,3   2:29.43,4  (9848) diploma video    16,781 ¦ 
138/M1     240. Morri Stefano        1980 Cerasolo (RN)        GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            7:27.33,3   2:35.27,8  (4075) diploma video    18,500 ¦ 
138/F1      75. Motisi Maurizia      1971 Viserba (RN)         GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            8:18.53,3   2:23.33,0   (730) diploma video    16,596 ¦ 
106/M3     227. Muccioli Mirko       1969 Igea Marina (RN)     ASD Open Team                    5:31.30,7   1:54.10,7  (7705) diploma video    19,184 ¦ 
55/M3      170. Mulazzani Roberto    1968 Rimini (RN)          ASD Open Team                    4:14.52,1   2:10.52,3  (7699) diploma video    12,947 ¦ 
106/M4      83. Muratori Davide      1965 Rimini (RN)          GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            4:46.12,1   1:06.53,8  (4066) diploma video    22,222 ¦ 
138/M2     302. Mussoni Massimiliano 1972 S. Ermete (RN)       GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            7:02.33,5   2:22.11,1  (4068) diploma video    19,594 ¦ 
138/M6     168. Neri Stefano         1943 Rimini (RN)          Circolo Franco Benzi             8:02.22,6   2:10.33,3  (4561) diploma video    17,165 ¦ 
106/M2      95. Oppioli Davide       1977 Misano Adriatico (RN ASD GS Geko Bike                 5:12.48,9   1:45.51,4  (8978) diploma video    20,331 ¦ 
106/M3     155. Pacassoni Roberto    1966 Misano Adriatico (RN ASD GS Gekobike                  5:12.16,4   1:34.56,4  (5835) diploma video    20,366 ¦ 
138/M3     288. Pandolfi Carlo Alber 1968 Sant'Ermete (RN)     GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            6:27.35,6   1:45.33,0  (6982) diploma video    21,362 ¦ 
138/M4     505. Paolucci Luciano     1962 Santarcangelo di Rom LGL Bike Team                    7:00.28,9   2:02.25,6  (4791) diploma video    19,691 ¦ 
138/M1     292. Para Emanuele        1980 Verucchio (RN)       GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            8:09.07,9   3:17.02,4  (4081) diploma video    16,927 ¦ 
106/M3     328. Pari Stefano         1969 Rimini (RN)          Olimpia Nuova                    6:00.06,8   2:22.46,8  (9939) diploma video    17,661 ¦ 
106/M5     472. Parmeggiani Giovanni 1955 Rimini (RN)          SS Frecce Rosse Cicli Casati     7:17.33,8   3:28.17,9  (9941) diploma video    14,535 ¦ 
106/F1      57. Patrignani Deborah   1971 Igea Marina (RN)     Olimpia Nuova                    5:56.28,3   2:02.02,6  (1196) diploma video    17,841 ¦ 
138/M5     508. Pironi Enrico        1953 Rimini (RN)          LGL Bike Team                    8:07.48,3   2:57.12,3  (2730) diploma video    16,973 ¦ 
106/M3     425. Pironi Roberto       1966 Viserba (RN)         G.S.CBR CICLI VICINI             6:32.11,8   2:54.51,8 (10007) diploma video    16,216 ¦ 
138/F2      13. Piselli Nadia        1960 Rimini (RN)          GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            6:41.37,6     58.13,4   (729) diploma video    20,616 ¦ 
106/M6      12. Podeschi Giuseppe    1949 Rimini (RN)          GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            4:53.32,4     53.52,7  (4083) diploma video    21,666 ¦ 
106/M5     154. Porcellini Andrea    1956 Rimini (RN)          GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            5:39.03,7   1:49.47,8  (6959) diploma video    18,757 ¦ 
138/M4     693. Proietti Angelo      1964 Rimini (RN)          GS Esercito                      7:26.14,4   2:28.11,1  (2003) diploma video    18,555 ¦ 
55/M4      147. Pronti Roberto       1962 Bellaria (RN)        GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            3:35.43,6   1:27.28,4  (4062) diploma video    15,297 ¦ 
138/M3     309. Pulazza Stefano      1967 Cattolica (RN)       GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            6:32.18,4   1:50.15,8  (6991) diploma video    21,105 ¦ 
138/M2     DNF  Ravello Omar         1974 Poggio Berni (RN)    Olimpia Nuova                    8:32.08,7   Falzàrego (10056)         video       --- ¦ 
138/M4    1169. Renzi Gilberto       1959 Poggio Berni (RN)    Olimpia Nuova                    8:47.05,5   3:49.02,2 (10062) diploma video    15,708 ¦ 
138/M4     947. Ricci Franco         1961 Rimini (RN)          Circolo Franco Benzi             8:02.55,6   3:04.52,3  (4565) diploma video    17,145 ¦ 
106/F2      97. Ricci Raffaella      1962 Rimini (RN)          SS Frecce Rosse Cicli Casati     7:15.12,1   2:46.14,1  (1227) diploma video    14,613 ¦ 
138/M4    1004. Ricciatti Valter     1965 Misano Adriatico (RN frecce rosse                     8:12.45,0   3:14.41,7 (10076) diploma video    16,803 ¦ 
106/M4     341. Rinaldi Fabio        1963 Rimini (RN)          GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            5:44.36,8   2:05.18,5  (6957) diploma video    18,455 ¦ 
55/M3      153. Rinaldini Mirco      1967 Rimini (RN)          ASD GS Gekobike                  4:05.12,0   2:01.12,2 (10092) diploma video    13,458 ¦ 
106/M4     738. Rohwer Ole           1964 Sant'Ermete (RN)     GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            7:33.57,7   3:54.39,4  (4073) diploma video    14,009 ¦ 
106/M3     281. Rovelli Andrea       1971 Rimini (RN)          ASD GS Gekobike                  5:49.44,7   2:12.24,7 (10129) diploma video    18,184 ¦ 
55/M2      129. Sabba Andrea         1973 Rimini (RN)          ASD Open Team                    5:25.51,8   3:17.00,0  (7703) diploma video    10,126 ¦ 
106/M5     156. Salucci Luigi        1956 Riccione (RN)        Spin Bike Pesaro ASD             5:40.17,5   1:51.01,6  (6017) diploma video    18,689 ¦ 
138/M5     365. Sammarini Maurizio   1958 Rimini (RN)          GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            7:34.18,2   2:23.42,2  (2604) diploma video    18,225 ¦ 
138/M1     241. Sammaritani Mauro    1979 Fiorentino di Repubb GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            7:27.36,0   2:35.30,5  (4063) diploma video    18,498 ¦ 
106/M4       7. Sancisi Francesco    1964 S.vito (RN)          Team MG K Vis LGL Look           4:02.56,7     23.38,4   (339) diploma video    26,178 ¦ 
138/M5     293. Saverna Enzo         1953 Corpolò (RN)         GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            7:20.07,9   2:09.31,9  (6968) diploma video    18,812 ¦ 
138/M3     464. Scarpellini Davide   1966 Viserba (RN)         GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            6:54.02,0   2:11.59,4  (4086) diploma video    19,998 ¦ 
138/M5     515. Sergiani Leopoldo    1957 Rimini (RN)          GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            8:10.25,2   2:59.49,2  (6960) diploma video    16,883 ¦ 
106/M3     305. Sertori Simone       1970 Rimini (RN)          GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            5:53.59,8   2:16.39,8  (6973) diploma video    17,966 ¦ 
138/M4     371. Sertori Stefano      1963 Poggio Berni (RN)    GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            6:41.57,3   1:43.54,0  (2599) diploma video    20,599 ¦ 
106/M5     330. Silva Marco Luigi Da 1956 Rimini (RN)          GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            6:32.51,2   2:43.35,3  (6969) diploma video    16,189 ¦ 
138/M3     798. Simoneschi Donato    1968 Rimini (RN)          ASD Open Team                    7:47.29,9   3:05.27,3  (7704) diploma video    17,711 ¦ 
138/M4     745. Stefanetti Marco     1964 Rimini (RN)          GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            7:33.59,6   2:35.56,3  (2598) diploma video    18,238 ¦ 
106/M1       2. Tamburini Federico   1981 Rimini (RN)          ASD Open Team                    3:48.33,1     15.43,3   (229) diploma video    27,827 ¦ 
138/M3     245. Tarricone Germano    1966 Santarcangelo di Rom GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            6:20.28,7   1:38.26,1  (6988) diploma video    21,762 ¦ 
138/M6     108. Tassinari Eros       1944 S.Vito di Santarcang LGL Bike Team                    7:32.13,4   1:40.24,1  (2729) diploma video    18,309 ¦ 
55/F2       72. Tattini Manuela      1957 Rimini (RN)          GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            4:08.49,3   1:25.09,7   (731) diploma video    13,262 ¦ 
138/M1     294. Tonti Alessandro     1979 Rimini (RN)          G.S. Ospedaletto Banca Malates   8:10.03,1   3:17.57,6 (10358) diploma video    16,896 ¦ 
106/F2      28. Torri Roberta        1967 Santarcangelo di Rom ASD Open Team                    5:48.53,5   1:19.55,5   (873) diploma video    18,229 ¦ 
106/M4     550. Tosi Giacomoamedeo   1960 Rimini (RN)          GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            6:26.40,5   2:47.22,2  (6966) diploma video    16,447 ¦ 
138/M4     229. Tosi Mauro           1960 Santarcangelo di Rom GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            6:19.58,1   1:21.54,8  (4067) diploma video    21,791 ¦ 
106/M4     396. Turci Stefano        1965 Rimini (RN)          italia in miniatura              5:55.23,6   2:16.05,3  (6204) diploma video    17,895 ¦ 
138/M3     985. Urbinati Roberto     1970 Rimini (RN)          costa del sole                   8:26.51,6   3:44.49,0 (10395) diploma video    16,335 ¦ 
138/M3     735. Vannucci Franco      1966 Igea Marina (RN)     GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            7:35.41,4   2:53.38,8  (4069) diploma video    18,170 ¦ 
106/M5     302. Vasini Gianpaolo     1954 Igea Marina (RN)     GS Sodalizio Costa del Sole      6:25.42,5   2:36.26,6 (10451) diploma video    16,489 ¦ 
138/M1     295. Vescovelli William   1978 Rimini (RN)          G.S. Ospedaletto Banca Malates   8:10.04,0   3:17.58,5 (10479) diploma video    16,895 ¦ 
138/M3     917. Zanotti Fabio        1969 San Marino di Repubb GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            8:08.17,7   3:26.15,1  (6963) diploma video    16,956 ¦ 
138/M6     177. Zanotti Marino       1946 San Marino di Repubb GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            8:08.16,6   2:16.27,3  (6965) diploma video    16,957 ¦ 

totale 145



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.